St Etienne De Baigorry St Jean Pied De Port Juniors Saison 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Găman Liviu [Roumanie] 1h27m42.8s 50 (10) 12000€ (6000€)
2 Price Yann [Royaume Uni] 3.7s 45 (8) 10000€ (5400€)
3 Kindermann Lucas [Allemagne] 7.6s 42 (6) 8800€ (4800€)
4 Irbe Rūdolfs [Lettonie] 8.7s 40 (5) 8000€ (4200€)
5 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Biélorussie] 12.9s 38 (4) 7200€ (3600€)
6 MacFeohrais Noah [Irlande] 12.9s 36 (3) 6800€ (3000€)
7 Sobczak Leon [Pologne] 14.7s 34 (2) 6400€ (2400€)
8 O'Doherty Ordan [Irlande] 16.4s 32 (1) 6000€ (1600€)
9 Erzebet Spiridon [Roumanie] 17.1s 30 5600€
10 Acciaro Bernardo [Italie] 17.1s 28 5200€
11 Koegelenberg John [Afrique du Sud] 18.3s 26 4800€
12 Gil Elías [Espagne] 20.8s 24 4600€
13 Sergent Bresh [Australie] 20.8s 22 4400€
14 Corradi Gaetano [Italie] 22.3s 20 4200€
15 O'Sullivan Lorcan [Irlande] 22.3s 18 4000€
16 Poncin Frank [Belgique] 23.8s 16 3800€
17 Colla Alejandro [Argentine] 23.8s 14 3600€
18 Wasko Dimitri [Ukraine] 23.8s 13 3400€
19 Tissone Ciro [Argentine] 26.6s 12 3200€
20 O'Raghallaigh Phelan [Irlande] [Attaque !] 28.6s 11 3000€
21 Michelsen Kristen [Danemark] 28.8s 10 2800€
22 Aliev Kapan [Kazakhstan] 28.8s 9 2600€
23 Txurruka Diego [Espagne] 30.1s 8 2400€
24 Bergant Venceslas [Slovénie] 30.9s 7 2200€
25 Pogonat Titus [Roumanie] 30.9s 6 2000€
26 Tasmagambetov Kapan [Kazakhstan] 30.9s 5 2000€
27 Selva Constantino [Portugal] 32.9s 4 2000€
28 Fee Uaine [Irlande] 32.9s 3 2000€
29 Mariage Danny [Belgique] 32.9s 2 2000€
30 Silva Elupidio [Portugal] 34.9s 1 2000€
31 Evanko Fadey [Ukraine] 34.9s 0€
32 Hesjedal Gordon [Canada] 34.9s 0€
33 Iwasa Takiji [Japon] 37.1s 0€
34 Pahinin Shavkat [Ouzbékistan] 38.2s 0€
35 Martin Albrecht [Allemagne] 38.2s 0€
36 Bergeron Christophe [Canada] 38.2s 0€
37 Moncoutié Hugo [France] 38.2s 0€
38 Adamovich Lukhim [Ukraine] 38.2s 0€
39 Jacquema Fernando [Espagne] 39.3s 0€
40 Smailov Demetri [Kazakhstan] 39.3s 0€
41 Steffen Yannick [Luxembourg] 40.8s 0€
42 Silovs Juris [Lettonie] 40.8s 0€
43 Ojavee Riko [Estonie] [Crevaison] 41.6s 0€
44 Pineau Teddy [France] 43.1s 0€
45 Aguilar Matias [Argentine] 43.1s 0€
46 Zeltiņš Eduards [Lettonie] 44.6s 0€
47 Mazurek Radoslaw [Pologne] 44.6s 0€
48 Nikolajsen Torger [Danemark] 44.6s 0€
49 Akhmetov Ablai [Kazakhstan] 44.6s 0€
50 Grönman Jesse [Finlande] 44.6s 0€
51 Becker Wilhelm [Allemagne] 46.3s 0€
52 Minty Brian [Nouvelle Zélande] 47.1s 0€
53 Kopko Yevheniy [Ukraine] 47.1s 0€
54 Lee Andy [Royaume Uni] 48.2s 0€
55 Rodriguez Gustavo [Argentine] 49.4s 0€
56 Gavrilă Mihai [Roumanie] 49.4s 0€
57 Grosso Giordano [Italie] 50.6s 0€
58 Stere Samoilă [Roumanie] 50.6s 0€
59 Weinhandl Arnbjörn [Suède] 50.6s 0€
60 Devidov Sigmund [Norvège] 51.7s 0€
61 Thiebaut Adam [Afrique du Sud] 52.7s 0€
62 Montero Miguel Ángel [Venezuela] 52.7s 0€
63 Iglesias Clemente [Argentine] 52.7s 0€
64 Krivec Miha [Slovénie] 54.2s 0€
65 Amacker Simon [Suisse] 54.2s 0€
66 Zuppinger Sven [Suisse] 54.2s 0€
67 Gabin Dimitri [France] 55.4s 0€
68 MacQuaid Eber [Irlande] 55.4s 0€
69 Laudrup Almenning [Norvège] 55.4s 0€
70 Leonardo Marco [Espagne] 56.7s 0€
71 Băsălău Valerian [Roumanie] 56.7s 0€
72 Borrajo Matias [Argentine] 57.6s 0€
73 Ottó Căpitănescu [Roumanie] 57.6s 0€
74 Gerhard Senn [Belgique] 57.6s 0€
75 Ivanek Damick [Slovénie] 58.5s 0€
76 Öpik Mart [Estonie] 59.3s 0€
77 Prūsis Oļģerts [Lettonie] 59.3s 0€
78 Jelavic Nesa [Croatie] 1m1.3s 0€
79 Starostenko Zdravkovitch [Biélorussie] 1m1.3s 0€
80 Suchy Rostislav [République Tchèque] 1m1.3s 0€
81 Ximenez Paco [Espagne] 1m1.3s 0€
82 Gidéle Bent [Belgique] 1m2.7s 0€
83 Julius Danie [Afrique du Sud] 1m2.7s 0€
84 Novorgov Elmurod [Ouzbékistan] 1m2.7s 0€
85 Dietrich Max [Allemagne] 1m2.7s 0€
86 Turgeon Tristan [Canada] 1m4.3s 0€
87 Dupond Dylan [France] 1m5.9s 0€
88 Wieslander Lars-Göran [Suède] 1m5.9s 0€
89 Serrano Federico [Mexique] 1m8.2s 0€
90 Frisch Mark [Allemagne] 1m9s 0€
91 Gómez Maldonado Obel [Mexique] 1m10.1s 0€
92 Pavlin Rozle [Slovénie] 1m10.1s 0€
93 Kovac Mika [Autriche] 1m11.1s 0€
94 Raspoutine Bogdan [Russie] 1m11.1s 0€
95 Wroe Ahmed [Australie] 1m12.6s 0€
96 Babatiev Lev [Russie] 1m12.6s 0€
97 Bilobrk Gorcin [Croatie] 1m12.6s 0€
98 Daman Jenk [Luxembourg] 1m12.6s 0€
99 Tedbbutt Glen [Australie] 1m13.9s 0€
100 Ayre Lyndon [Australie] 1m15.2s 0€
101 Houanard Pierrick [France] 1m15.2s 0€
102 Truben Kamil [Slovaquie] 1m15.2s 0€
103 Gordona Egoi [Espagne] 1m16.3s 0€
104 Albelin Goran [Suède] 1m16.3s 0€
105 Santamaria Dorlan [Colombie] 1m17.3s 0€
106 Sheridan Elijah [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m17.3s 0€
107 Kada Tetsunori [Japon] 1m19.1s 0€
108 Clarke Walter [Royaume Uni] 1m19.1s 0€
109 Hori Yoshisune [Japon] 1m20.1s 0€
110 Lasheras Mauro [Espagne] 1m20.1s 0€
111 Latchinov Fiodor [Russie] 1m20.1s 0€
112 Bartunek Caslav [République Tchèque] 1m20.1s 0€
113 Slivets Gostomysl [Biélorussie] 1m20.1s 0€
114 Kaiser Colin [Suisse] 1m21.4s 0€
115 Klammer Greg [Autriche] 1m22.8s 0€
116 Barthes Tristan [France] 1m22.8s 0€
117 Štombergas Rolandas [Lituanie] 1m22.8s 0€
118 Aanonsen Karl [Norvège] 1m22.8s 0€
119 Lynch Neil [USA] [Crevaison] 1m24.4s 0€
120 Czyz Luka [Ukraine] [Attaque !] 1m25.6s 0€
121 Iglinskiy Arman [Kazakhstan] 1m26s 0€
122 Hermans François [Belgique] 1m26s 0€
123 Bölöni Alexandru [Roumanie] 1m27.6s 0€
124 Georgeson Eadin [Australie] 1m29.3s 0€
125 Fettmann Julien [Luxembourg] 1m29.3s 0€
126 Kollar Ludek [République Tchèque] 1m30.3s 0€
127 Galaunė Modestas [Lituanie] 1m30.3s 0€
128 Arvesen Hakon [Norvège] 1m30.3s 0€
129 Bona Uzor [Hongrie] 1m30.3s 0€
130 Solari Fran [Argentine] [Crevaison] 1m30.3s 0€
131 Kurghansky Muxammetdin [Ouzbékistan] 1m32.8s 0€
132 Quinta Abelardo [Portugal] 1m32.8s 0€
133 Sarv Kimmo [Estonie] 1m34.1s 0€
134 Kalterbrüner Simon [Autriche] 1m34.9s 0€
135 Doyhamboure Alí [Espagne] 1m34.9s 0€
136 Medici Celso [Argentine] 1m34.9s 0€
137 Stepancki Ryszard [Pologne] 1m36.4s 0€
138 Dufek Bartolomej [République Tchèque] 1m36.4s 0€
139 Jourdain Fausto [Mexique] 1m38s 0€
140 Moolman David [Afrique du Sud] [Attaque !] 1m38s 0€
141 Major Piusz [Hongrie] 1m40.9s 0€
142 Mealamu Jack [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m42.8s 0€
143 Miura Dokuohtei [Japon] 1m45.3s 0€
144 Ryjenkaw Jaropolk [Biélorussie] 1m46.9s 0€
145 Hakkinen Samuel [Finlande] 1m57.4s 0€
146 Lepšík Tichomír [Slovaquie] 1m59.6s 0€
147 Dyachenko Pavel [Kazakhstan] 2m2.1s 0€
148 Iorgu Codruţ [Roumanie] 2m3s 0€
149 Pradoma Joffre [Espagne] 2m6.3s 0€
150 Chemaly Nolan [Afrique du Sud] 2m7.9s 0€