St Malo Nantes Selections Nationales Espoirs Saison 17

1 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italie] Alpages 5h31m0.3s 50 12000€ U22
2 Mlynar Alexej [République Tchèque] ctac 0s 45 10000€ U22
3 Aarnes Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 42 8800€ U22
4 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 0s 40 8000€ U22
5 Kashechkin Oraz [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 38 7200€ U22
6 Gagnon Jakob [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] Kkclaquette 0s 36 6800€ U22
7 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 34 6400€ U22
8 Calzolari Fabio [Italie] Alpages 0s 32 6000€ U22
9 Irismetov Urmakhan [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 0s 30 5600€ U22
10 Baskerville Mathew [Champion National] [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 0s 28 5200€ U22
11 Modin Ulf [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 26 4800€ U22
12 Hopkinson Curtis [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 0s 24 4600€ U22
13 Revilla Mateo [Espagne] España Team 0s 22 4400€ U22
14 Somerville Ian [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 0s 20 4200€ U22
15 Jütz Roman [Suisse] CCEM 0s 18 4000€ U22
16 Zeits Mirko [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 16 3800€ U22
17 Caballo Leandro [Espagne] España Team 0s 14 3600€ U22
18 Bamoso Herminio [Portugal] justin 0s 13 3400€ U22
19 Post Aleksejs [Estonie] Team Panga 0s 12 3200€ U22
20 Correira Filipe [Leader - de 23 ans] [Portugal] justin 0s 11 3000€ U22
21 Coppi Fernando [Italie] Alpages 0s 10 2800€ U22
22 Kokko Olli [Finlande] diadav 0s 9 2600€ U22
23 Saarvala Artturi [Finlande] diadav 0s 8 2400€ U22
24 Kononen Pertti [Finlande] diadav 0s 7 2200€ U22
25 Bjorndalen Halldor [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 6 2000€ U22
26 Dubovský Dušan [Champion National] [Slovaquie] SVK Team 0s 5 2000€ U22
27 Pouelsen Gregers [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 0s 4 2000€ U22
28 Le Bris Steeve [France] Team Scale 0s 3 2000€ U22
29 Vrana Hubert [République Tchèque] ctac 0s 2 2000€ U22
30 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 0s 1 2000€ U22
31 Raţă Molnár [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 0s 0€ U22
32 Dibley Alekos [Australie] les guenilles 0s 0€ U22
33 Riabov Irakli [Russie] bbox du 79 0s 0€ U22
34 Sorsa Joona [Finlande] diadav 0s 0€ U22
35 Galardo Alberto [Italie] Alpages 0s 0€ U22
36 Taelman Joey [Pays Bas] walter79 0s 0€ U22
37 Tokugawa Toki [Japon] Akumetsu 0s 0€ U22
38 Strungaru Cozma [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 0s 0€ U22
39 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] Kkclaquette 0s 0€ U22
40 Stan Cristache [Leader - de 23 ans] [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 0s 0€ U22
41 Bauer Pascal [Suisse] CCEM 0s 0€ U22
42 Petkovic Antun [Croatie] flo 0s 0€ U22
43 Armando Flavio [Italie] Alpages 0s 0€ U22
44 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russie] bbox du 79 0s 0€ U22
45 Radocaj Mesa [Croatie] flo 0s 0€ U22
46 Ljubičic Ladislas [Leader UCV] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Croatie] flo 0s 0€ U22
47 Christoffersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 0€ U22
48 Stolsada Hernando [Espagne] España Team 0s 0€ U22
49 Zarrabeitia Bemabe [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Espagne] España Team 0s 0€ U22
50 Gonzales Alejandro [Espagne] España Team 0s 0€ U22
51 Alstad Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 0€ U22
52 Bell Bradley [USA] affinity 0s 0€ U22
53 Tsugaru Yoshiaki [Champion National] [Japon] Akumetsu 0s 0€ U22
54 Wawrzyniak Walentyn [Pologne] USC 0s 0€ U22
55 Bartl Herbert [République Tchèque] ctac 0s 0€ U22
56 Zapata Roberto [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€ U22
57 Fritz Bengt-Âke [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€ U22
58 Calder Rubén [Espagne] España Team 0s 0€ U22
59 Eaton Ned [Australie] les guenilles 0s 0€ U22
60 Tison Boris [France] Team Scale 0s 0€ U22
61 Hemmingsen Torgeir [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 0s 0€ U22
62 Watt Julian [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 0s 0€ U22
63 Varela Cornelio [Portugal] justin 0s 0€ U22
64 Pedro Cruz [Portugal] justin 0s 0€ U22
65 Dugast Jean françois [France] Team Scale 0s 0€ U22
66 Ammann Noe [Suisse] CCEM 0s 0€ U22
67 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonie] Team Panga 0s 0€ U22
68 Adamec Andrej [Slovaquie] SVK Team 0s 0€ U22
69 Donachie Luke [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 0s 0€ U22
70 Iglinskiy Eric [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€ U22
71 Zarate Ramon [Mexique] loganteam 0s 0€ U22
72 Minard Aymeric [France] Team Scale 0s 0€ U22
73 Colombano Gustavo [Portugal] justin 0s 0€ U22
74 Dändliker Reuben [Suisse] CCEM 0s 0€ U22
75 De la Fuente David [Espagne] España Team 0s 0€ U22
76 Batinic Quentin [Croatie] flo 0s 0€ U22
77 Klapka Oliver [Slovaquie] SVK Team 0s 0€ U22
78 Felip Juan [Espagne] España Team 0s 0€ U22
79 Mogensen Preben [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 0s 0€ U22
80 Iordache Neculai [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 0s 0€ U22
81 Neiza Abelardo [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€ U22
82 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€ U22
83 Kowalski Zbigniew [Pologne] USC 0s 0€ U22
84 Peterson John [USA] affinity 0s 0€ U22
85 Paradis Antoine [Canada] Kkclaquette 0s 0€ U22
86 Zubeldia Angel [Espagne] España Team 0s 0€ U22
87 Pelucchi Marco [Italie] Alpages 0s 0€ U22
88 Nazarbaïev Dastan [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€ U22
89 Sebastiani Norberto [Italie] Alpages 0s 0€ U22
90 Mascherano Alejandro [Argentine] Ac BOBI 0s 0€ U22
91 Bilos Inigo [Argentine] Ac BOBI 0s 0€ U22
92 Filipic Ziven [Slovénie] comorlé 0s 0€ U22
93 Karpovich Kairat [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€ U22
94 Honey Lyjames [Australie] les guenilles 0s 0€ U22
95 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 0s 0€ U22
96 Hicks Blake [USA] affinity 0s 0€ U22
97 Tenente Albertino [Portugal] justin 0s 0€ U22
98 Noël Oliver [Canada] Kkclaquette 0s 0€ U22
99 Waddell Bentley [Australie] les guenilles 0s 0€ U22
100 Weber Irinel [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 0s 0€ U22
101 Pertelson Jüri [Estonie] Team Panga 0s 0€ U22
102 Dubovský Bohumír [Slovaquie] SVK Team 0s 0€ U22
103 Tietsort Jelle [Pays Bas] walter79 0s 0€ U22
104 Vallée Jack [Canada] Kkclaquette 0s 0€ U22
105 Shefer Kobi [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€ U22
106 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentine] Ac BOBI 0s 0€ U22
107 Oostinge Izaak [Pays Bas] walter79 0s 0€ U22
108 Wagner Richard [République Tchèque] ctac 0s 0€ U22
109 Levy Zack [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 0s 0€ U22
110 Dreimanis Hermanis [Lettonie] falisolle 0s 0€ U22
111 Neculau Filimon [Leader - de 23 ans] [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 0s 0€ U22
112 Casteco Cristovão [Portugal] justin 0s 0€ U22
113 Durand Tony [France] Team Scale 0s 0€ U22
114 Sarnytchev Ieronim [Russie] bbox du 79 0s 0€ U22
115 Fredriksen Bentje [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 0€ U22
116 Khizhnichenko Ivanchik [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€ U22
117 MacVilly Aydin [Australie] les guenilles 0s 0€ U22
118 Zaharescu Mihail [Leader - de 23 ans] [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 0s 0€ U22
119 Turner Billy [USA] affinity 0s 0€ U22
120 Konrad Stein [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 0s 0€ U22
121 Mazilu Silvian [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 0s 0€ U22
122 Kull Heiki [Estonie] Team Panga 0s 0€ U22
123 Molenar Dylan [Pays Bas] walter79 0s 0€ U22
124 Bogut Banner [Australie] les guenilles 0s 0€ U22
125 Fisher Jayden James [USA] affinity 0s 0€ U22
126 Burgmeister Conrad [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 0s 0€ U22
127 Well Jason [USA] affinity 0s 0€ U22
128 Sorensen Chris anker [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 0€ U22
129 Marulanda Hilario [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€ U22
130 Şoimaru Larion [Leader - de 23 ans] [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 0s 0€ U22
131 Radocaj Mladen [Croatie] flo 0s 0€ U22
132 Georgeson Abbas [Australie] les guenilles 0s 0€ U22
133 Jordanic Gorcin [Croatie] flo 0s 0€ U22
134 Haedo Ivan [Argentine] Ac BOBI 0s 0€ U22
135 Bogut Kaedan [Australie] les guenilles 0s 0€ U22
136 Arroyo Valentino [Mexique] loganteam 0s 0€ U22
137 Vinheiro Barnabé [Portugal] justin 0s 0€ U22
138 Engländer Dominik [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 0s 0€ U22
139 Treier Gert [Estonie] Team Panga 0s 0€ U22
140 Garett Myles [USA] affinity 0s 0€ U22
141 Hoff Dries [Pays Bas] walter79 0s 0€ U22
142 Mathews Joey [USA] affinity 0s 0€ U22
143 Kivilev Dimitricus [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€ U22
144 Valent Ondrej [Slovaquie] SVK Team 0s 0€ U22
145 De Vriend Sjoerd [Pays Bas] walter79 0s 0€ U22
146 Bonilla sanchez Juan pablo [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€ U22
147 Jagger Josh [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 0s 0€ U22
148 Sutherland Aleksander [Australie] les guenilles 0s 0€ U22
149 Kull Jaan [Estonie] Team Panga 0s 0€ U22
150 Vamos Atilla [Hongrie] rêvevelo 0s 0€ U22
151 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€ U22
152 Headey Paul [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 0s 0€ U22
153 Kölher Joris [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 0s 0€ U22
154 Pachon Juan carlos [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€ U22
155 Cázares Telesphore [Mexique] loganteam 0s 0€ U22
156 Precechtel Karel [République Tchèque] ctac 37.6s 0€ U22
157 Tangen Sigvard [Norvège] Big Boss 37.6s 0€ U22
158 Andersson Sony [Suède] Aile de Faucon 37.6s 0€ U22
159 Garraud Jérémy [Leader - de 23 ans] [France] Team Scale 37.6s 0€ U22
160 Gentzel Ragnar [Suède] Aile de Faucon 37.6s 0€ U22
161 Arnesen Sigvald [Norvège] Big Boss 37.6s 0€ U22
162 Castle-Hughes Marc [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 37.6s 0€ U22
163 Teodorico Angelino [Italie] Alpages 37.6s 0€ U22
164 Helminen Herman [Finlande] diadav 37.6s 0€ U22
165 Hallop Allan [Estonie] Team Panga 37.6s 0€ U22
166 Conceissao Eurico [Portugal] justin [Crevaison] 37.6s 0€ U22
167 van Zweel Koos [Champion National] [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 37.6s 0€ U22
168 Erkinov Rahman [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 37.6s 0€ U22
169 Wojcieszak Maciej [Pologne] USC 37.6s 0€ U22
170 Karaulov Ilyos [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 37.6s 0€ U22
171 Uher Svatopluk [République Tchèque] ctac 37.6s 0€ U22
172 Mannio Pekka [Finlande] diadav 37.6s 0€ U22
173 Zumbeck Oliver [Suisse] CCEM 37.6s 0€ U22
174 El Santo Sam [Leader - de 23 ans] [Mexique] loganteam 37.6s 0€ U22
175 Venter Daniel [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 37.6s 0€ U22
176 Franz Adler [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 37.6s 0€ U22
177 Oppelt Walther [Autriche] liberte 37.6s 0€ U22
178 Lendl Vilem [République Tchèque] ctac 37.6s 0€ U22
179 Jarmoukhamedov Abdulxamish [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 37.6s 0€ U22
180 Dvonč Sergej [Leader - de 23 ans] [Slovaquie] SVK Team 37.6s 0€ U22
181 Gladek Stanislas [Slovénie] comorlé 37.6s 0€ U22
182 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 37.6s 0€ U22
183 Kavcic Lacko [Slovénie] comorlé 37.6s 0€ U22
184 Bertrand Lionel [France] Team Scale 37.6s 0€ U22
185 Cullen Sonny [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 37.6s 0€ U22
186 Alcén Bo [Suède] Aile de Faucon 37.6s 0€ U22
187 Davidsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Chute] 37.6s 0€ U22
188 Kavcic Bohuslav [Slovénie] comorlé 37.6s 0€ U22
189 Koskimaa Marcus [Finlande] diadav 37.6s 0€ U22
190 Balakauskas Deividas [Champion National] [Lituanie] lol 37.6s 0€ U22
191 Täpp Stellan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 37.6s 0€ U22
192 Tarassov Ilyas [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 37.6s 0€ U22
193 Kaspar Pavle [Slovénie] comorlé 37.6s 0€ U22
194 Kos Vladimer [Slovénie] comorlé 37.6s 0€ U22
195 Tawhai Luke [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 37.6s 0€ U22
196 Havlik Norbert [République Tchèque] ctac 37.6s 0€ U22
197 Andersson Anders [Suède] Aile de Faucon 37.6s 0€ U22
198 Bauer Jack [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 37.6s 0€ U22
199 Sørrensen Degn Bendt [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 37.6s 0€ U22
200 Mikuli Bronislaw [Pologne] USC 37.6s 0€ U22
201 Zaluski Bronislaw [Pologne] USC 37.6s 0€ U22
202 Marcinkus Osvaldas [Lituanie] lol 37.6s 0€ U22
203 Jakobsson Frans [Finlande] diadav 37.6s 0€ U22
204 Harkönen Petteri [Finlande] diadav 37.6s 0€ U22
205 Katagiri Yukio [Japon] Akumetsu 37.6s 0€ U22
206 Manstavicius Gintaras [Lituanie] lol 37.6s 0€ U22
207 Batur Vitaly [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 37.6s 0€ U22
208 Kalmus Sagan [Slovénie] comorlé 37.6s 0€ U22
209 Antinis Konstantinas [Lituanie] lol 37.6s 0€ U22
210 Baumgartner Fabian [Suisse] CCEM 37.6s 0€ U22
211 Neave Justin [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 37.6s 0€ U22
212 Dacko Pylyp [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 37.6s 0€ U22
213 Ivanc Pavel [Slovénie] comorlé 37.6s 0€ U22
214 Reding Nicola [Suisse] CCEM 37.6s 0€ U22
215 Stevens Cameron [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 37.6s 0€ U22
216 Ford Christian [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 37.6s 0€ U22
217 Loukachenko Andrei [Champion National] [Biélorussie] Team gragu 37.6s 0€ U22
218 Riabovas Steponas [Lituanie] lol 37.6s 0€ U22
219 Jalabert Christophe [France] Team Scale 37.6s 0€ U22
220 Riismaa Toms [Estonie] Team Panga 37.6s 0€ U22
221 Krieps Jan [Luxembourg] aros team 37.6s 0€ U22
222 van Zweel Estephan [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 37.6s 0€ U22
223 Smit Eliot [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 37.6s 0€ U22
224 Iankov Kiril [Russie] bbox du 79 37.6s 0€ U22
225 Omirbaev Ulugh [Champion National] [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 37.6s 0€ U22
226 Zauner Matis [Autriche] liberte 37.6s 0€ U22
227 Gundic Creko [Croatie] flo 37.6s 0€ U22
228 Vienuolis Jonušas [Lituanie] lol 37.6s 0€ U22
229 Bloch Adam [Pologne] USC 37.6s 0€ U22
230 Witczak Maksymilian [Pologne] USC 37.6s 0€ U22
231 Mandela Nelson [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 37.6s 0€ U22
232 Yo'Dosh Dilshod [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 37.6s 0€ U22
233 Kaka Azizi [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 37.6s 0€ U22
234 Duchesne Gordon [Canada] Kkclaquette 37.6s 0€ U22
235 Matysiak Bronislaw [Pologne] USC 37.6s 0€ U22
236 Hiley Isaac [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 37.6s 0€ U22
237 Batko Dymtrus [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 37.6s 0€ U22
238 Meet Jasper [Pays Bas] walter79 37.6s 0€ U22
239 Pucek Frantisek [République Tchèque] ctac 37.6s 0€ U22
240 Davi-Dangel Carlo [Luxembourg] aros team 37.6s 0€ U22
241 Kvotchkine Behruz [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 37.6s 0€ U22
242 Murillo Mario [Colombie] UPEC 37.6s 0€ U22
243 Ali Henning [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 37.6s 0€ U22
244 Graf Yannick [Luxembourg] aros team 37.6s 0€ U22
245 Mosquera Hernan [Colombie] UPEC 37.6s 0€ U22
246 Bicanic Perhan [Croatie] flo 37.6s 0€ U22
247 Hellers Mike [Luxembourg] aros team 37.6s 0€ U22
248 Vázquez Baudilio [Mexique] loganteam 37.6s 0€ U22
249 Schleidn Reiner [Autriche] liberte 37.6s 0€ U22
250 Kirsipuu Jaan [Estonie] Team Panga 37.6s 0€ U22
251 Böker Fred [Luxembourg] aros team 37.6s 0€ U22
252 Przybyski Mariusz [Pologne] USC 37.6s 0€ U22
253 Rousseau Yannick [France] Team Scale 37.6s 0€ U22
254 Spies Lee [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 37.6s 0€ U22
255 Hernandez Sergio [Leader - de 23 ans] [Argentine] Ac BOBI 37.6s 0€ U22
256 Kagirov Borya [Biélorussie] Team gragu 37.6s 0€ U22
257 Andersen Thorbjorn [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 37.6s 0€ U22
258 Frimodt-Moller Pit [Luxembourg] aros team 37.6s 0€ U22
259 Michels Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg] aros team 37.6s 0€ U22
260 Reid Walter [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland [Chute] 37.6s 0€ U22
261 Torresi Franco [Argentine] Ac BOBI 37.6s 0€ U22
262 Jeronic Rumer [Slovénie] comorlé 37.6s 0€ U22
263 Korabaw Jaropolk [Biélorussie] Team gragu 37.6s 0€ U22
264 Lipko Hryhir [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 37.6s 0€ U22
265 Honjô Unkei [Japon] Akumetsu 37.6s 0€ U22
266 Vugrinec Goran [Croatie] flo 37.6s 0€ U22
267 Wozny Petruso [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 37.6s 0€ U22
268 Grissmann Cedrik [Autriche] liberte 37.6s 0€ U22
269 Schmal Herrman [Autriche] liberte 37.6s 0€ U22
270 Siutsou Vladislovitch [Biélorussie] Team gragu 37.6s 0€ U22
271 Mari Menyhért [Hongrie] rêvevelo 37.6s 0€ U22
272 Narvaez Alvin [Colombie] UPEC 37.6s 0€ U22
273 Burger Asperge [Pays Bas] walter79 37.6s 0€ U22
274 Loukachenko Boris [Biélorussie] Team gragu 37.6s 0€ U22
275 Nikolasen Laurits [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 37.6s 0€ U22
276 Arroyo Gabriel [Mexique] loganteam 37.6s 0€ U22
277 Tutko Fadeyka [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 37.6s 0€ U22
278 Sireika Marius [Lituanie] lol 37.6s 0€ U22
279 Sánchez Rafael [Champion National] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Mexique] loganteam 37.6s 0€ U22
280 Cohen Casey [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 37.6s 0€ U22
281 Lapshin Dobrawa [Biélorussie] Team gragu 37.6s 0€ U22
282 Pogany Sólyom [Hongrie] rêvevelo 37.6s 0€ U22
283 Villa Cesar [Argentine] Ac BOBI 37.6s 0€ U22
284 Urameshi Yusuke [Japon] Akumetsu 37.6s 0€ U22
285 Kireyev Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo [Chute] 37.6s 0€ U22
286 Tevez Joaquin [Argentine] Ac BOBI 37.6s 0€ U22
287 Pempė Giedrius [Lituanie] lol 37.6s 0€ U22
288 Abraham Demian [Argentine] Ac BOBI 37.6s 0€ U22
289 Wozniak Nykyfor [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 37.6s 0€ U22
290 Deschênes Christophe [Canada] Kkclaquette 37.6s 0€ U22
291 Innauer Niko [Autriche] liberte 37.6s 0€ U22
292 Filas Denis [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 37.6s 0€ U22
293 Böker Jenk [Luxembourg] aros team 37.6s 0€ U22
294 Saponaro Emmanuel [Luxembourg] aros team 37.6s 0€ U22
295 Benda Ozsvát [Hongrie] rêvevelo 37.6s 0€ U22
296 Bar Zsolt [Hongrie] rêvevelo 37.6s 0€ U22
297 Landertinger Martin [Autriche] liberte 37.6s 0€ U22
298 Hanko Pankrác [Slovaquie] SVK Team 37.6s 0€ U22
299 Bradey Jaco [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 37.6s 0€ U22
300 Arents Arie [Pays Bas] walter79 37.6s 0€ U22
301 Barkhuizen Johan [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 37.6s 0€ U22
302 Dora Surány [Hongrie] rêvevelo 37.6s 0€ U22
303 Lepage Olivier [Canada] Kkclaquette 37.6s 0€ U22
304 Khrebtov Stanimir [Russie] bbox du 79 37.6s 0€ U22
305 Būga Marijonas [Lituanie] lol 37.6s 0€ U22
306 Koedinger Dirk [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 37.6s 0€ U22
307 Dufour Cameron [Canada] Kkclaquette 37.6s 0€ U22
308 Orosz Ladomér [Hongrie] rêvevelo 37.6s 0€ U22
309 Schuler Moa [Autriche] liberte 37.6s 0€ U22
310 Rosenbaum Berthold [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 37.6s 0€ U22
311 Grubmüller Anton [Autriche] liberte 37.6s 0€ U22
312 Sloboda Roland [Slovaquie] SVK Team 37.6s 0€ U22
313 Gutiérrez Barbaro [Mexique] loganteam 37.6s 0€ U22
314 Torok Kont [Hongrie] rêvevelo 37.6s 0€ U22
315 Bar Lél [Hongrie] rêvevelo 37.6s 0€ U22
316 Abegg Vincent [Suisse] CCEM [Chute] 1m47.6s 0€ U22
317 Kristensen Aksel [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m47.6s 0€ U22
318 Goussev Vladimir [Russie] bbox du 79 1m47.6s 0€ U22
319 Eristov Nikon [Russie] bbox du 79 1m47.6s 0€ U22
320 Frischmann Christopher [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 1m47.6s 0€ U22
321 Murray Edward [USA] affinity 1m58.6s 0€ U22
322 Pogodine Ilian [Russie] bbox du 79 1m58.6s 0€ U22
323 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japon] Akumetsu 1m58.6s 0€ U22
324 Macías Oceas [Mexique] loganteam 1m58.6s 0€ U22
325 Onizuka Eikichi [Japon] Akumetsu 1m58.6s 0€ U22
326 Sakata Gintoki [Japon] Akumetsu 1m58.6s 0€ U22
327 Eizenšteins Fricis [Lettonie] falisolle 1m58.6s 0€ U22
328 Onakatomi Kandayû [Japon] Akumetsu 1m58.6s 0€ U22
329 Loukachenko Vladimir [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m58.6s 0€ U22
330 Davis Jānis [Lettonie] falisolle 1m58.6s 0€ U22
331 Vainšteins Pēteris [Lettonie] falisolle 1m58.6s 0€ U22
332 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m58.6s 0€ U22
333 Briedis Jānis [Lettonie] falisolle 1m58.6s 0€ U22
334 Siutsou Kanstantin [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m58.6s 0€ U22
335 Veinreihs Arnis [Lettonie] falisolle 1m58.6s 0€ U22
336 Alda Aleksandrs [Lettonie] falisolle 1m58.6s 0€ U22
337 Hagara Michal [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m58.6s 0€ U22
338 Matveïev Bronislav [Russie] bbox du 79 1m58.6s 0€ U22
339 Babin Rustam [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 5m17.1s 0€ U22
340 Ziemelis Aigars [Lettonie] falisolle 6m36.8s 0€ U22
341 Bērziņš Miķelis [Lettonie] falisolle 7m41.5s 0€ U22