St Malo Nantes Selections Nationales Saison 17

1 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] batavard 5h30m3.8s 50 12000€
2 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] batavard 0s 45 10000€
3 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] Totolulu 0s 42 8800€
4 Voeckler Manuel [France] Red Bull 0s 40 8000€
5 Guttormsen Arnald [Norvège] La vallée d'or 0s 38 7200€
6 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] AndyTeam 0s 36 6800€
7 Vassiliev Ievsei [Champion du Monde] [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] Killer Instinct 0s 34 6400€
8 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 32 6000€
9 Cardis David [France] Red Bull 0s 30 5600€
10 Romminger Tony [Suisse] py 0s 28 5200€
11 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] AndyTeam 0s 26 4800€
12 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] castres 0s 24 4600€
13 Aldag Rolf [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 22 4400€
14 Scheffer Peter [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 20 4200€
15 Kopernik Kamil [Pologne] AndyTeam 0s 18 4000€
16 Söderling Robin [Suède] pegoumas 0s 16 3800€
17 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] batavard 0s 14 3600€
18 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] La vallée d'or 0s 13 3400€
19 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 0s 12 3200€
20 Mattila Matias [Finlande] lemasson49 0s 11 3000€
21 Loukolä Nils [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Finlande] lemasson49 0s 10 2800€
22 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] py 0s 9 2600€
23 Finstad Ole heinar [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Norvège] La vallée d'or 0s 8 2400€
24 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 7 2200€
25 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Killer Instinct 0s 6 2000€
26 Kramnik Vladimir [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] Killer Instinct 0s 5 2000€
27 Adamec Tomas [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 0s 4 2000€
28 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] Scratx 0s 3 2000€
29 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 2 2000€
30 Wojtila Karol [Pologne] AndyTeam 0s 1 2000€
31 Borg Bjorn [Suède] pegoumas 0s 0€
32 Bazayev Panas [Kazakhstan] batavard 0s 0€
33 Hushovd Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
34 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] lemasson49 0s 0€
35 Paraschiv Şandru [Leader UCV] [Roumanie] Milram 0s 0€
36 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
37 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg] castres 0s 0€
38 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 0s 0€
39 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] pegoumas 0s 0€
40 Totti Isaia [Italie] Scratx 0s 0€
41 Orban Jr. Iancu [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Roumanie] Milram 0s 0€
42 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
43 Ter Weer Henri [Luxembourg] castres 0s 0€
44 Heleniak Hieronim [Pologne] AndyTeam 0s 0€
45 Fedorca Cozma [Roumanie] Milram 0s 0€
46 Ferrucci Lino [Italie] Scratx 0s 0€
47 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Molotov 0s 0€
48 Barros Diego [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 0€
49 Abbet Mika [Suisse] py 0s 0€
50 Wirtz Charles [Luxembourg] castres 0s 0€
51 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 0€
52 Airoldi Tom [Suisse] py 0s 0€
53 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] avsc 0s 0€
54 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 0€
55 Zola Alessandro [Italie] Scratx 0s 0€
56 Ahlm Olof [Suède] pegoumas 0s 0€
57 Staub Ruben [Suisse] py 0s 0€
58 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] batavard 0s 0€
59 McCarthy Lee [Irlande] rtc51200 0s 0€
60 Barro Claudio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 0€
61 De la Rive Sven [Suisse] py 0s 0€
62 Turgeon Nicolas [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 0€
63 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 0s 0€
64 Poos Henri [Luxembourg] castres 0s 0€
65 Boudreau Conner [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 0€
66 Peyer Davide [Suisse] py 0s 0€
67 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] batavard 0s 0€
68 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] dennis1979 0s 0€
69 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] Scratx 0s 0€
70 Lammar Charles [Luxembourg] castres 0s 0€
71 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] pegoumas 0s 0€
72 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
73 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 0s 0€
74 Sestak Loránd [Hongrie] Mandicos 0s 0€
75 Agapov Kasimir [Russie] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
76 Saager Samuel [Suisse] py 0s 0€
77 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] bestiesnegres [Chute] 0s 0€
78 Molenar Jean [Leader UCV] [Pays Bas] dennis1979 0s 0€
79 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 0€
80 Celli Alessio [Italie] Scratx 0s 0€
81 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] AndyTeam 0s 0€
82 Loob Henrik [Suède] pegoumas 0s 0€
83 Adamec Julius [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 0s 0€
84 Asimov Nadei [Russie] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
85 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] AndyTeam 0s 0€
86 Vicente José [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 0€
87 Leuzinger Sebastian [Suisse] py 0s 0€
88 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
89 Vivo Elvio [Italie] Scratx 0s 0€
90 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 0s 0€
91 Dionne Dylon [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 0€
92 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 0s 0€
93 Gattuso Edmondo [Italie] Scratx 0s 0€
94 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
95 Joven Ambrosio [Champion National] [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 0€
96 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 0s 0€
97 Kumin Niklos [Slovénie] phénix 0s 0€
98 Marin Jonathan [Luxembourg] castres 0s 0€
99 Strijdom Jancoman [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Pays Bas] dennis1979 0s 0€
100 Boisvert Evyn [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 0€
101 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan] batavard 0s 0€
102 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
103 Söder Hakan [Suède] pegoumas 0s 0€
104 Verdugo Nicolás [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 0€
105 Lubberts Joost [Champion National] [Pays Bas] dennis1979 0s 0€
106 Vincello Daniel [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 0s 0€
107 Bartek Ivo [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 0s 0€
108 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] dennis1979 0s 0€
109 Giroux Jakub [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 0€
110 Wagter Laurens [Pays Bas] dennis1979 0s 0€
111 Visconti Marcaurelio [Italie] Scratx 0s 0€
112 Zenden Casper [Pays Bas] dennis1979 0s 0€
113 Frillier Mike [Luxembourg] castres 0s 0€
114 Landry Maxim [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 0€
115 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 0s 0€
116 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] batavard 0s 0€
117 Gesink Aart [Pays Bas] dennis1979 0s 0€
118 Balkenende Joey [Pays Bas] dennis1979 0s 0€
119 Ebstein Maximilian [Allemagne] Mimi Team 54.7s 0€
120 Merceron Romain [France] Red Bull 54.7s 0€
121 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Molotov 54.7s 0€
122 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Molotov 54.7s 0€
123 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 54.7s 0€
124 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 54.7s 0€
125 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] Totolulu 54.7s 0€
126 Paumgarten Herbert [Autriche] Don Carliteam 54.7s 0€
127 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] pegoumas 54.7s 0€
128 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 54.7s 0€
129 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 54.7s 0€
130 Cardis Romain [France] Red Bull 54.7s 0€
131 Brunet Raphael [France] Red Bull 54.7s 0€
132 Porte Richie [Australie] FCIF 54.7s 0€
133 Le Roux Francis [France] Red Bull [Chute] 54.7s 0€
134 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 54.7s 0€
135 Moller Urban [Danemark] avsc 54.7s 0€
136 Infantino Elia [Colombie] Totolulu 54.7s 0€
137 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] batavard 54.7s 0€
138 Gaola Cochise [Colombie] Totolulu 54.7s 0€
139 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 54.7s 0€
140 Kesler Timo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 54.7s 0€
141 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie] FCIF 54.7s 0€
142 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] FCIF 54.7s 0€
143 Smith Brad [USA] bubbagump 54.7s 0€
144 Feillu Romain [France] Red Bull 54.7s 0€
145 Alozie Aaron [Australie] FCIF 54.7s 0€
146 Newcombe Neolin [Australie] FCIF 54.7s 0€
147 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] avsc 54.7s 0€
148 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] lemasson49 54.7s 0€
149 Janko Karel [Slovénie] phénix 54.7s 0€
150 Gaola Elia [Colombie] Totolulu 54.7s 0€
151 Rooney Mickey [Irlande] rtc51200 54.7s 0€
152 Alfredsen Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 54.7s 0€
153 Evila Olli [Finlande] lemasson49 54.7s 0€
154 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 54.7s 0€
155 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] phénix 54.7s 0€
156 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande] lemasson49 54.7s 0€
157 Smets Brenton [Australie] FCIF 54.7s 0€
158 Ball Judd [Australie] FCIF 54.7s 0€
159 Wirkalla Aki [Finlande] lemasson49 54.7s 0€
160 Olarte Mauricio [Colombie] Totolulu 54.7s 0€
161 Kreiner Gerd [Autriche] Don Carliteam 54.7s 0€
162 Tellin Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 54.7s 0€
163 Păgânu Aldo [Roumanie] Milram 54.7s 0€
164 Koivuranta Marko [Finlande] lemasson49 54.7s 0€
165 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Totolulu 54.7s 0€
166 Vanroy Patrick [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 54.7s 0€
167 Flegel Johann [Allemagne] Mimi Team 54.7s 0€
168 Lorenz Maximilian [Autriche] Don Carliteam 54.7s 0€
169 Terry Darrell [USA] bubbagump 54.7s 0€
170 Ellis Damian [Australie] FCIF 54.7s 0€
171 Holmqvist Thure [Suède] pegoumas 54.7s 0€
172 Gottwald Günther [Autriche] Don Carliteam 54.7s 0€
173 Perkins Connor [USA] bubbagump 54.7s 0€
174 Steffensen Lyjames [Australie] FCIF 54.7s 0€
175 Nousiainen August [Finlande] lemasson49 54.7s 0€
176 Eberling Tab [Allemagne] Mimi Team 54.7s 0€
177 Georges Joshua [Irlande] rtc51200 54.7s 0€
178 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Killer Instinct 54.7s 0€
179 Ostergaard Svend [Danemark] avsc 54.7s 0€
180 Papuc Alex [Roumanie] Milram 54.7s 0€
181 Lambrecht Téo [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 54.7s 0€
182 Green Abel [USA] bubbagump 54.7s 0€
183 Eisel Bernhard [Autriche] Don Carliteam 54.7s 0€
184 Greipel André [Allemagne] Mimi Team 54.7s 0€
185 Klec Borris [Slovénie] phénix 54.7s 0€
186 Tomasz Lukasz [Pologne] AndyTeam 54.7s 0€
187 Hedegaard Ib [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Danemark] avsc 54.7s 0€
188 Tchernikov Liub [Russie] Killer Instinct 54.7s 0€
189 Strauss Kevin [Autriche] Don Carliteam 54.7s 0€
190 Goedert-Bové Michael [Luxembourg] castres 54.7s 0€
191 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Don Carliteam 54.7s 0€
192 Grenier Joseph [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 54.7s 0€
193 Neuret Roger [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 54.7s 0€
194 Janko Rok [Slovénie] phénix 54.7s 0€
195 Harrison John [Leader UCV] [USA] bubbagump 54.7s 0€
196 Neacşu Antipa [Roumanie] Milram 54.7s 0€
197 Maxim Pompiliu [Roumanie] Milram 54.7s 0€
198 MacCarthy Lucas [Irlande] rtc51200 54.7s 0€
199 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Don Carliteam [Chute] 54.7s 0€
200 Neal Robert [USA] bubbagump 54.7s 0€
201 Lakota Vaclar [Slovénie] phénix 54.7s 0€
202 Lepage Nikolas [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 54.7s 0€
203 Bryant Jeff [USA] bubbagump 54.7s 0€
204 Gibson Bruce [USA] bubbagump 54.7s 0€
205 Lauwrens Eugene [Afrique du Sud] USPI 54.7s 0€
206 Willis Mark [USA] bubbagump 54.7s 0€
207 Hănescu Doru [Roumanie] Milram [Chute] 54.7s 0€
208 Mikloško Matúš [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 54.7s 0€
209 Hablák Drahomír [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 54.7s 0€
210 Brady Vailintin [Irlande] rtc51200 54.7s 0€
211 Mir Juan Carlos [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 54.7s 0€
212 Thiart Joshua [Afrique du Sud] USPI 54.7s 0€
213 Kapus Igor [Slovénie] phénix 54.7s 0€
214 MacGuiness Kevin [Irlande] rtc51200 54.7s 0€
215 Donovan Turlough [Irlande] rtc51200 54.7s 0€
216 Ravn Jorck [Danemark] avsc 54.7s 0€
217 Maasikmets Eberhard [Estonie] Sinalepa 54.7s 0€
218 Sørrensen Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 54.7s 0€
219 Balazs Zekö [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Hongrie] Mandicos 54.7s 0€
220 Grădinaru Teodor [Roumanie] Milram 54.7s 0€
221 Gomez martin Samuel [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 54.7s 0€
222 Romančík Klement [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 54.7s 0€
223 Padrnos Horst [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais [Crevaison] 54.7s 0€
224 Verdenik Pascha [Slovénie] phénix 54.7s 0€
225 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw [Slovénie] phénix 54.7s 0€
226 Janko Ádam [Hongrie] Mandicos 54.7s 0€
227 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] avsc 54.7s 0€
228 Oros Megyer [Hongrie] Mandicos 54.7s 0€
229 Kormos Szabolcs [Hongrie] Mandicos 54.7s 0€
230 Bowman Nick [Afrique du Sud] USPI 54.7s 0€
231 Simco Dorjan [Hongrie] Mandicos 54.7s 0€
232 Otčenáš Júlia [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 54.7s 0€
233 Podzimek Florian [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 54.7s 0€
234 Neeme Markku [Estonie] Sinalepa 54.7s 0€
235 Webb Estephan [Afrique du Sud] USPI 54.7s 0€
236 Jimenez jimenez Giovanni [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 54.7s 0€
237 Jáni Svetozár [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 54.7s 0€
238 Mancuso Ivan [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 54.7s 0€
239 Dubaviec Boleslas [Biélorussie] bigstrong 54.7s 0€
240 Romero gonzalez José Eduardo [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 54.7s 0€
241 Malachovský Bartolomej [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 54.7s 0€
242 Beran Ľubomír [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 54.7s 0€
243 Nicholson Benny [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 54.7s 0€
244 Jansen Stefano [Afrique du Sud] USPI 54.7s 0€
245 Odlin Matthew [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 54.7s 0€
246 Pasculli Clemente [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 54.7s 0€
247 Ikebe Tarôemon [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 54.7s 0€
248 van den Berg Myles [Afrique du Sud] USPI 54.7s 0€
249 Naoe Ieyasu [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 54.7s 0€
250 Kouznetsov Marat [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 54.7s 0€
251 Zuniga Giovanni [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 54.7s 0€
252 Thomson Tony [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 54.7s 0€
253 Oussenov Sherzod [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 54.7s 0€
254 Edgar Westley [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 54.7s 0€
255 Blignaut Eugene [Afrique du Sud] USPI 54.7s 0€
256 Dominguez Americo [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 54.7s 0€
257 Lūsis Artis [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 54.7s 0€
258 Palkin Rustam [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 54.7s 0€
259 Slivets Stanislas [Biélorussie] bigstrong 54.7s 0€
260 Mercer Dover [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 54.7s 0€
261 Chernevol Seyfat [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 54.7s 0€
262 McCaw Andrew [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 54.7s 0€
263 Ermetov Bilol [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 54.7s 0€
264 Kinder Sylvestre [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m48.5s 0€
265 Kolonic Jadranko [Croatie] Molotov 1m48.5s 0€
266 Galvis Leonardo [Colombie] Totolulu 1m48.5s 0€
267 Riekstiņš Toms [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 1m48.5s 0€
268 Heidegger Ben [Autriche] Don Carliteam 1m48.5s 0€
269 Kaczmarek Wlodzimierz [Pologne] AndyTeam 1m48.5s 0€
270 Bogdan Szabolcs [Hongrie] Mandicos 1m48.5s 0€
271 Bilik Jan [Ukraine] UV DESCARTES 1m48.5s 0€
272 Wargo Maksim [Ukraine] UV DESCARTES 1m48.5s 0€
273 Kotz Taksony [Hongrie] Mandicos 1m48.5s 0€
274 Ortiz sanchez Gustavo [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 1m48.5s 0€
275 Iizasa Nariaki [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m48.5s 0€
276 Hanawa Sojuro [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m48.5s 0€
277 Solari Jorge [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m48.5s 0€
278 Zacharanka Bożenov [Biélorussie] bigstrong 1m48.5s 0€
279 Mouminov Odil [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 1m48.5s 0€
280 Celms Leons [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 1m48.5s 0€
281 Orozco Mauricio [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 1m48.5s 0€
282 Karatkievic Drogomysł [Biélorussie] bigstrong 1m48.5s 0€
283 Istomin Eldar [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 1m48.5s 0€
284 Ulmanis Ģederts [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 1m48.5s 0€
285 Beck Ulf [Danemark] avsc 1m48.5s 0€
286 Vero Tivadar [Hongrie] Mandicos 1m48.5s 0€
287 Alvarez Marcelo [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m48.5s 0€
288 Budõlin Alges [Estonie] Sinalepa 1m48.5s 0€
289 Petrov Ilyas [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 1m48.5s 0€
290 Villa Dani [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m48.5s 0€
291 Buckland Taurekareka [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 1m48.5s 0€
292 Grybas Rimantas [Lituanie] zetla94 1m48.5s 0€
293 Istomin Gennadiy [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 1m48.5s 0€
294 Krupoviesa Dario [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m48.5s 0€
295 Bermingham Richard [Irlande] rtc51200 2m50.6s 0€
296 Baumanis Alberts [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 2m50.6s 0€
297 Ābols Niks [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 2m50.6s 0€
298 Dembinski Ilia [Ukraine] UV DESCARTES 2m50.6s 0€
299 Dekýš Ľudovít [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 2m50.6s 0€
300 Gallagher Eric [Irlande] rtc51200 2m50.6s 0€
301 Honjô Seisi [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m50.6s 0€
302 Basanavičius Aaron [Lituanie] zetla94 2m50.6s 0€
303 Neuhaus Rainer [Estonie] Sinalepa 2m50.6s 0€
304 Okuda Sadatsugu [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Crevaison] 2m50.6s 0€
305 Krogzems Ģederts [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 2m50.6s 0€
306 Kaino Dave [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 2m50.6s 0€
307 Moul Jay [Afrique du Sud] USPI 2m50.6s 0€
308 Miyake Ryûnosuke [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m50.6s 0€
309 Riabovas Arvydas [Lituanie] zetla94 2m50.6s 0€
310 Bialou Cveto [Biélorussie] bigstrong 2m50.6s 0€
311 Vassiljev Joonas [Estonie] Sinalepa 2m50.6s 0€
312 Usov Radovan [Biélorussie] bigstrong 2m50.6s 0€
313 Mizutani Fumiyuki [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m50.6s 0€
314 van Rensburg Frikkie [Afrique du Sud] USPI 2m50.6s 0€
315 Kada Bokkai [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m50.6s 0€
316 Mažvydas Alfonsas [Lituanie] zetla94 2m50.6s 0€
317 Mikutavičius Povilas [Lituanie] zetla94 2m50.6s 0€
318 Klimovets Božidar [Biélorussie] bigstrong 2m50.6s 0€
319 Luchanok Milena [Biélorussie] bigstrong 2m50.6s 0€
320 Požela Valdas [Lituanie] zetla94 2m50.6s 0€
321 Lūsis Aldis [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 2m50.6s 0€
322 Santek Branimir [Croatie] Molotov 4m7.9s 0€
323 Tadic Mirza [Croatie] Molotov 4m7.9s 0€
324 Kaert Karl [Estonie] Sinalepa 4m7.9s 0€
325 Raudsepp Aksel [Estonie] Sinalepa 4m7.9s 0€
326 Milošas Mikalojus [Lituanie] zetla94 4m7.9s 0€
327 Duch Fadeyushka [Ukraine] UV DESCARTES 4m7.9s 0€
328 Bajnok Slavomír [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 4m7.9s 0€
329 Alonso José Guadalupe [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 4m7.9s 0€
330 Berzin Modris [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 4m7.9s 0€
331 Jaen Jonathan [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 4m7.9s 0€
332 Välk Caspar [Estonie] Sinalepa 4m7.9s 0€
333 Messam Gregg [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 5m31.7s 0€
334 Česnauskis Vaclovas [Lituanie] zetla94 6m30s 0€
335 Drobiazko Saulius [Lituanie] zetla94 6m49s 0€
336 Laht Indrek [Estonie] Sinalepa 7m25.9s 0€