Station Rousse Morzine Avoriaz Div1 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Davidsen Gervard [Champion National] [Norvège] ga92_team 5h39m19s 50 30000€
2 André André [Suisse] ASA [Attaque !] 4.8s 45 25000€
3 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 6s 42 22000€
4 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 8s 40 20000€
5 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 8s 38 18000€
6 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 8s 36 17000€
7 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 12s 34 16000€
8 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 12s 32 15000€
9 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 16s 30 14000€
10 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 18s 28 13000€
11 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 20s 26 12000€
12 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 22s 24 11500€
13 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 22s 22 11000€
14 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 22s 20 10500€
15 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 24s 18 10000€
16 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 24s 16 9500€
17 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 26s 14 9000€
18 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 28s 13 8500€
19 Vermilye Jorn [Pays Bas] lemasson49 28s 12 8000€
20 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Don Carliteam 28s 11 7500€
21 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 30s 10 7000€
22 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 30s 9 6500€
23 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 33s 8 6000€
24 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 33s 7 5500€
25 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 33s 6 5000€
26 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 33s 5 5000€
27 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 33s 4 5000€
28 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 38s 3 5000€
29 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 38s 2 5000€
30 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 38s 1 5000€
31 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 38s 0€
32 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Saxo Bank 40s 0€
33 Maillart Andréa [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 40s 0€
34 Hadžic Stevan [Croatie] Forza17 42s 0€
35 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 42s 0€
36 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 42s 0€
37 Chauvin Dorian [France] Mimi Team 42s 0€
38 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 45s 0€
39 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 45s 0€
40 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 47s 0€
41 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] H3x family 47s 0€
42 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 47s (10) 0€ (15000€)
43 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 47s 0€
44 Masson Philippe [France] SEDA Unicom 52s 0€
45 Jalabert Laurent [Champion National] [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 53.8s 0€
46 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 54s 0€
47 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 54s 0€
48 Van Tienhoven Stephen [Pays Bas] Tacki 54s 0€
49 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 1m0s 0€
50 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 1m0s 0€
51 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m0s 0€
52 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 1m4s 0€
53 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m4s 0€
54 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m8s 0€
55 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 1m8s 0€
56 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 1m10s 0€
57 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 1m10s 0€
58 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 1m14.3s 0€
59 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 1m14.3s 0€
60 Tardy Gilles [France] team montreuil 1m14.3s 0€
61 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 1m17s 0€
62 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 1m23s 0€
63 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 1m23s 0€
64 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 1m24.2s 0€
65 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m25s (8) 0€ (13500€)
66 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m30s (6) 0€ (12000€)
67 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 1m40s 0€
68 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 1m45s 0€
69 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m49s 0€
70 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m49s 0€
71 Pineau Jérôme [France] loganteam 2m3s 0€
72 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 2m5.3s 0€
73 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 2m5.3s 0€
74 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 2m10.6s 0€
75 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 [Attaque !] 2m10.6s (5) 0€ (10500€)
76 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 2m13s (4) 0€ (9000€)
77 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 2m13s (3) 0€ (7500€)
78 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 2m13s 0€
79 Adamovic Aleksandar [Croatie] Forza17 2m15.3s 0€
80 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 2m15.3s 0€
81 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 2m24.3s 0€
82 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 2m33.3s 0€
83 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 2m35.3s (2) 0€ (6000€)
84 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 2m41s 0€
85 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 2m48.2s 0€
86 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 2m52.6s 0€
87 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 3m6.2s 0€
88 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family [Attaque !] 3m13.1s 0€
89 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 3m39.2s 0€
90 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 3m57.1s (1) 0€ (4000€)
91 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 [Attaque !] 3m57.1s 0€
92 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Aile de Faucon 4m13.2s 0€
93 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 4m27s 0€
94 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] Aile de Faucon 4m27s 0€
95 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 4m37.5s 0€
96 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 5m19.8s 0€
97 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 5m29.2s 0€
98 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 5m52.2s 0€
99 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Crevaison] 6m4.2s 0€