Station Rousse Morzine Avoriaz Div2 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme [Attaque !] 5h40m1.8s 50 24000€
2 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 1.2s 45 20000€
3 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 5.2s 42 17600€
4 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 5.2s 40 16000€
5 Busson Yvan [France] phénix [Attaque !] 6.8s 38 14400€
6 Valverde José [Espagne] ctac 8.2s 36 13600€
7 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 14.2s 34 12800€
8 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 14.2s 32 12000€
9 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 14.2s 30 11200€
10 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 16.2s 28 10400€
11 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 16.2s 26 9600€
12 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 16.2s 24 9200€
13 Knight Arnold [Champion National] [USA] lword 18.2s 22 8800€
14 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 18.2s 20 8400€
15 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 21.2s 18 8000€
16 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 24.2s 16 7600€
17 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 26.2s 14 7200€
18 Calvetti Felice [Italie] wptteam 26.2s 13 6800€
19 Renev Kenes [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 26.2s 12 6400€
20 Quervain Davide [Suisse] Chamois 26.2s 11 6000€
21 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 29.2s 10 5600€
22 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 29.2s 9 5200€
23 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong [Attaque !] 32s 8 4800€
24 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 32.2s 7 4400€
25 Gilbert Gilbert [Belgique] VC Aywaille 32.2s 6 4000€
26 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 32.2s 5 4000€
27 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 35.6s 4 4000€
28 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 38.2s 3 4000€
29 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 38.2s 2 4000€
30 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 40.2s 1 4000€
31 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 40.2s 0€
32 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Lexus Team 42.6s 0€
33 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 44.6s 0€
34 Roche Mathéo [France] aros team 44.6s 0€
35 Carriço João [Portugal] Lexus Team 46.6s 0€
36 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 48.6s 0€
37 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 48.6s 0€
38 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 48.6s 0€
39 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 50.6s 0€
40 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 50.6s 0€
41 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 50.6s 0€
42 Izotov Erzhan [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team 1m1.2s (10) 0€ (12000€)
43 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 1m3.6s 0€
44 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 1m3.6s 0€
45 Fichou Arnold [France] ctac 1m3.6s 0€
46 Mattan Aleks [Belgique] wptteam [Attaque !] 1m6.2s 0€
47 Antal Radomir [République Tchèque] ctac 1m6.6s 0€
48 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 1m6.6s 0€
49 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m11.2s 0€
50 Klöden Andreas [Allemagne] wptteam 1m11.2s 0€
51 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 1m11.2s 0€
52 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] GatoVGuruTeam 1m13.2s 0€
53 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 1m13.2s 0€
54 Ambroz Adolphe [République Tchèque] ctac 1m13.2s 0€
55 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 1m13.2s 0€
56 Jimenez Laurencio [Espagne] GatoVGuruTeam 1m15.6s 0€
57 Abdulin Dimitris [Kazakhstan] GatoVGuruTeam 1m18.6s 0€
58 Bastasic Pavel [Croatie] Chamois 1m26.2s 0€
59 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 1m26.2s 0€
60 Tessier Timothée [France] GatoVGuruTeam 1m36.2s 0€
61 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 1m36.2s (8) 0€ (10800€)
62 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m47.2s 0€
63 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 1m50.2s 0€
64 Räter Wilelm [Allemagne] GatoVGuruTeam 1m50.2s 0€
65 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 1m50.2s (6) 0€ (9600€)
66 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m53.2s 0€
67 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 1m53.2s 0€
68 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 1m53.2s (5) 0€ (8400€)
69 Pons Gilles [France] aros team 1m58.2s 0€
70 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m1.2s 0€
71 Talanov Martin [Russie] wptteam 2m1.2s 0€
72 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 2m3.2s (4) 0€ (7200€)
73 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword 2m6.2s 0€
74 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 2m6.2s 0€
75 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 2m6.2s 0€
76 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m10.4s 0€
77 Lukowiak Chaim [Pologne] aros team 2m10.4s 0€
78 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 2m15.2s 0€
79 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 2m15.2s 0€
80 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 [Crevaison] 2m17.2s 0€
81 Haes Heinrich [Allemagne] wptteam 2m19.2s 0€
82 Söder Osmund [Suède] wptteam [Chute] 2m23.2s 0€
83 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 2m25.4s 0€
84 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m31.4s 0€
85 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m31.4s 0€
86 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 2m31.4s 0€
87 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 2m36.4s 0€
88 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 2m39.2s 0€
89 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 2m39.2s 0€
90 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 2m39.2s (3) 0€ (6000€)
91 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 2m53.2s 0€
92 Achard Michel [Suisse] Lexus Team 2m53.2s 0€
93 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 3m2.4s 0€
94 St.John Luke [Australie] Laurent Fignon Team 3m25.2s (2) 0€ (4800€)
95 Llobères Vicente [Espagne] wptteam 3m28s 0€
96 Urango Luis felipe [Colombie] wptteam 3m28s 0€
97 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 3m31.4s 0€
98 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 3m31.4s 0€
99 Rousseau Donovan [France] aros team 3m36s 0€
100 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 3m41.4s 0€
101 Alvarez Rafael [Colombie] Team Boogie Woogie [Crevaison] 5m39s 0€
102 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 6m2.2s (1) 0€ (3200€)
103 Shanlkin Chad [Royaume Uni] lword 7m11.2s 0€
104 Henry Douglas [USA] BVS 28m6.7s 0€