Ster Elektrotoer Juniors Saison 15
Table of Contents

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Gaudreault Rafael [Canada] [Attaque !] 5h26m56s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Mucha Osip [Ukraine] 16.4s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Martínez Wilfred [Mexique] 16.4s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Lau Karthik [Luxembourg] 16.4s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Buhl Noel [Autriche] 16.4s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Pilon Félix [Canada] 16.4s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Cards Yann [Luxembourg] 16.4s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 van Vuuren Frederik [Afrique du Sud] 16.4s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Nagle Calum [Irlande] 16.4s 30 4200€
10 Nielsen Asgeir [Norvège] 16.4s 28 3900€
11 Järvenpää Hann [Finlande] 16.4s 26 3600€
12 Grossmann Maike [Allemagne] 16.4s 24 3450€
13 Malle Gérald [France] 16.4s 22 3300€
14 Muravyev Kholmatzhon [Kazakhstan] 16.4s 20 3150€
15 Jirasek Alexej [République Tchèque] 16.4s 18 3000€
16 Onakatomi Kandayû [Japon] 16.4s 16 2850€
17 Alvarez perez Víctor Manuel [Venezuela] 16.4s 14 2700€
18 Nava Wilfred [Mexique] 16.4s 13 2550€
19 Bernoulli Ruben [Suisse] 16.4s 12 2400€
20 Müller Timm [Allemagne] 16.4s 11 2250€
21 Pell Jason [Irlande] 16.4s 10 2100€
22 Evleov Server [Ouzbékistan] 16.4s 9 1950€
23 Riekstiņš Kaspars [Lettonie] 16.4s 8 1800€
24 Ozoliņa Harijs [Lettonie] 16.4s 7 1650€
25 Katerinotchkine Borislav [Russie] 16.4s 6 1500€
26 O'Fallamhain Szymon [Irlande] 16.4s 5 1500€
27 Zapico Francisco [Venezuela] 16.4s 4 1500€
28 Būga Marijonas [Lituanie] 16.4s 3 1500€
29 Holst Torgeir [Danemark] 16.4s 2 1500€
30 Oikarainen Frans [Finlande] 16.4s 1 1500€
31 Urblík Roland [Slovaquie] 16.4s 0€
32 Suffern Michael [Pays Bas] 16.4s 0€
33 Nixon Rory [Irlande] 44.2s 0€
34 Robertson Noe [USA] 44.2s 0€
35 Caroll Damian [USA] 44.2s 0€
36 O'Cassidy Maitias [Irlande] 44.2s 0€
37 Vinandy Yann [Luxembourg] 44.2s 0€
38 Persson Yngvar [Danemark] 44.2s 0€
39 Swart Ben [Pays Bas] 44.2s 0€
40 Nasu Yoshio [Japon] 44.2s 0€
41 Zhiyentayev Marat [Kazakhstan] 44.2s 0€
42 Dane Alfréd [Hongrie] 44.2s 0€
43 Hatano Hakuseki [Japon] 44.2s 0€
44 Kasper Blaz [Slovénie] 44.2s 0€
45 Bertolotti Luca [Italie] 44.2s 0€
46 Stevens Thomas [Nouvelle Zélande] 44.2s 0€
47 Istomin Aljan [Ouzbékistan] 44.2s 0€
48 Atambaiev Otabek [Ouzbékistan] 44.2s 0€
49 Rasch Olav [Norvège] 44.2s 0€
50 Schiele Manfred [Autriche] 44.2s 0€
51 Dyachenko Baltabek [Kazakhstan] 44.2s 0€
52 Spiegel Dimitris [Kazakhstan] 44.2s 0€
53 McLachlan Gavin [Australie] 44.2s 0€
54 Kilmister James [Royaume Uni] 44.2s 0€
55 Simone Emanuele [Italie] 44.2s 0€
56 Sillars Jayden [Nouvelle Zélande] 44.2s 0€
57 Lau Marcus [Luxembourg] 44.2s 0€
58 Leko Mica [Croatie] 44.2s 0€
59 Robrecht Stefan [Allemagne] 44.2s 0€
60 Nedved David [République Tchèque] 44.2s 0€
61 Nicolay Jorge [Luxembourg] [Attaque !] 58.3s 0€
62 Csonka Arpad [Hongrie] 1m12.5s 0€
63 Aguilar Duban [Colombie] 1m12.5s 0€
64 Arias Luis Ángel [Venezuela] 1m12.5s 0€
65 Boom Emre [Pays Bas] [Chute] 1m12.5s 0€
66 Romanko Kostya [Ukraine] 1m12.5s 0€
67 Dārziņš Viļums [Lettonie] 1m12.5s 0€
68 Hämäläinen Petteri [Finlande] 1m12.5s 0€
69 Dufek Marian [République Tchèque] 1m12.5s 0€
70 Scott Damon [USA] 1m12.5s 0€
71 Ivanc Jure [Slovénie] 1m12.5s 0€
72 O'Mara Jacob [Irlande] 1m12.5s 0€
73 Ekman Ingmar [Suède] 1m12.5s 0€
74 Väyrinen Valio [Finlande] 1m12.5s 0€
75 Grossman Josef [Suède] 1m12.5s 0€
76 du Toit Luke [Afrique du Sud] 1m12.5s 0€
77 Niemi Rauno [Finlande] 1m12.5s 0€
78 Loaiza Jairo [Mexique] 1m12.5s 0€
79 Dolensky Jiri [République Tchèque] 1m12.5s 0€
80 MacAullife Cathal [Irlande] 1m12.5s 0€
81 Benitez Claudio [Espagne] 1m12.5s 0€
82 Pescadero Fulvio [Espagne] 1m12.5s 0€
83 Lapina Staņislavs [Lettonie] 1m12.5s 0€
84 Pinelli Leandro [Italie] 1m12.5s 0€
85 Tchaadaiev Fiodor [Russie] 1m12.5s 0€
86 von Frisch Gerhard [Autriche] 1m12.5s 0€
87 Zurita Gerardo [Venezuela] 1m12.5s 0€
88 Marchal Florent [France] 1m12.5s 0€
89 O'Neil John [Royaume Uni] 1m12.5s 0€
90 Gordon Yann [Royaume Uni] 1m12.5s 0€
91 Seder Odon [Hongrie] 1m12.5s 0€
92 Pongia Dan [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m12.5s 0€
93 Abdiyev Mirko [Kazakhstan] 1m12.5s 0€
94 Babin Tomko [Ukraine] 1m12.5s 0€
95 Tallon Albert [Australie] 1m12.5s 0€
96 Filipini Angiolino [Italie] 1m12.5s 0€
97 Zweig Gerhard [Autriche] 1m12.5s 0€
98 Bischoff Bart [Allemagne] 1m12.5s 0€
99 Chlebowski Wlodzimierz [Pologne] 1m12.5s 0€
100 MacRibben Denis [Irlande] 1m12.5s 0€
101 Hobson Logunn [Australie] 1m12.5s 0€
102 Kiely Ochel [Irlande] 1m12.5s 0€
103 Smith Tuku [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m12.5s 0€
104 Ulmer Toby [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m12.5s 0€
105 Reilles Erico [Portugal] 1m12.5s 0€
106 Fomichev Slavo [Biélorussie] 1m12.5s 0€
107 Parra Alberto [Colombie] 1m12.5s 0€
108 Indurain Duarte [Espagne] 1m12.5s 0€
109 Kobori Baiken [Japon] 1m40.5s 0€
110 Ţugui Eduard [Roumanie] [Chute] 1m40.5s 0€
111 Glimazetdinov Ilyas [Ouzbékistan] 1m40.5s 0€
112 Tadic Predrag [Croatie] 1m40.5s 0€
113 Peri Alfréd [Hongrie] 1m40.5s 0€
114 Carranza Heriberto [Colombie] 1m40.5s 0€
115 Asheim Sverre [Norvège] 1m40.5s 0€
116 Bulat Sunnat [Ouzbékistan] 1m40.5s 0€
117 Seder Tas [Hongrie] 1m40.5s 0€
118 Petersone Raivis [Lettonie] [Chute] 1m40.5s 0€
119 Nanbu Shigemasa [Japon] 1m40.5s 0€
120 O'Brien Ailill [Irlande] 1m40.5s 0€
121 Pavlenko Danslav [Russie] 1m40.5s 0€
122 Rusak Kostya [Ukraine] 1m40.5s 0€
123 Wolkovscki Lucian [Roumanie] 1m40.5s 0€
124 Eppstein Joop [Allemagne] 1m40.5s 0€
125 Zamora José Ángel [Venezuela] 2m2.1s 0€
126 Zavrazine Daniil [Russie] 2m2.1s 0€
127 Verdenik Sandor [Slovénie] 2m2.1s 0€
128 Strom Halldor [Norvège] 2m2.1s 0€
129 Salo Joakim [Finlande] 2m2.1s 0€
130 Conrad Max [Luxembourg] 2m2.1s 0€
131 Sjösten Ragnar [Suède] 2m2.1s 0€
132 Resteigne Eliott [Belgique] 2m2.1s 0€
133 Grant Edgar [Royaume Uni] 2m2.1s 0€
134 Lukacs Robi [Hongrie] 2m2.1s 0€
135 le Roux Henderik [Afrique du Sud] [Chute] 2m2.1s 0€
136 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan] 2m25.4s 0€
137 Sauter Matthias [Suisse] 2m32.2s 0€
138 Horvat Alfréd [Hongrie] 2m32.2s 0€
139 Koch Obrie [Pays Bas] 2m32.2s 0€
140 Larsen Gunter [Norvège] 2m32.2s 0€
141 Nowosielski Dawid [Pologne] 2m32.2s 0€
142 Gentzel Patrik [Suède] 2m32.2s 0€
143 De Jager Stefaan [Afrique du Sud] [Crevaison] 2m32.2s 0€
144 Skujins Ain [Estonie] 2m32.2s 0€
145 Peleiro Filipe [Portugal] 2m32.2s 0€
146 Vernest Daan [Pays Bas] 2m32.2s 0€
147 Trumble Ahmad [Australie] 2m32.2s 0€
148 Sobkowiak Józef [Pologne] 3m14.3s 0€
149 Tapia Edgar [Venezuela] 3m14.3s 0€
150 Kaatilakoski Aleksis [Finlande] 3m31.2s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Pauwels Patrick [Belgique] 5h13m13.1s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Holub Mojmír [Slovaquie] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Hiley Isaac [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Nouvelle Zélande] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Vink Kieran [Nouvelle Zélande] 0s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Ogawa Yoshimitsu [Japon] [Attaque !] 0.3s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Pasquet Stanislas [France] 3.8s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Vinokourov Oleil [Russie] 3.8s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Terleckas Osvaldas [Lituanie] 3.8s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Feliciano Calisto [Portugal] 3.8s 30 4200€
10 Poteraş Eusebiu [Roumanie] 3.8s 28 3900€
11 Lévesque Aydan [Canada] 7s 26 3600€
12 Alvear Alvin [Colombie] 7s 24 3450€
13 De Decker Senn [Belgique] 7s 22 3300€
14 Jepsen Klemens [Danemark] 7s 20 3150€
15 Prous Sten [Estonie] 7s 18 3000€
16 Valles Nicolás [Espagne] 7s 16 2850€
17 Mihaljevic Nenad [Croatie] 7s 14 2700€
18 Cauvin Samuel [France] 7s 13 2550€
19 Hondô Koyo [Japon] 7s 12 2400€
20 Estigarribia Jonathan [Argentine] 7s 11 2250€
21 O'Callaghan Eoin [Irlande] [Attaque !] 7.2s 10 2100€
22 Ofner Hannes [Autriche] 11.7s 9 1950€
23 Isselsteen Kevin [Pays Bas] 11.7s 8 1800€
24 Rorvik Siger [Norvège] 11.7s 7 1650€
25 Obregon Hernan [Colombie] 11.7s 6 1500€
26 Steffensen Klemens [Danemark] 11.7s 5 1500€
27 Aleiev Khakimzada [Ouzbékistan] 11.7s 4 1500€
28 Teteriouk Mirco [Kazakhstan] 11.7s 3 1500€
29 Onufer Solt [Hongrie] 11.7s 2 1500€
30 Celestino Aniceto [Portugal] 11.7s 1 1500€
31 Pešková Alexander [Slovaquie] 11.7s 0€
32 Kokokscha Nick [Autriche] 11.7s 0€
33 Vaclavek Zdenek [République Tchèque] 11.7s 0€
34 Chappuis Claudio [Suisse] 11.7s 0€
35 Zuokas Markas [Lituanie] 11.7s 0€
36 Saira Niko [Finlande] 11.7s 0€
37 Baigudinov Mukhametkali [Kazakhstan] 11.7s 0€
38 Kuze Tamasaburo [Japon] 11.7s 0€
39 Reyes Favio [Mexique] 11.7s 0€
40 Deniefl Anton [Autriche] 15.4s 0€
41 Clément Gael [France] 15.4s 0€
42 Dueñas Bemabe [Espagne] 15.4s 0€
43 Climaco Graciano [Portugal] 15.4s 0€
44 Sierra Juan pablo [Colombie] 15.4s 0€
45 Kozuh Casimir [Slovénie] 19s 0€
46 Stenroos Stefan [Finlande] 19s 0€
47 Naiov Rashid [Ouzbékistan] 19s 0€
48 Lennox Harvey [Royaume Uni] 22.3s 0€
49 Tolibaïev Ablai [Kazakhstan] 22.3s 0€
50 Korte Csaba [Hongrie] 22.3s 0€
51 Kupeshov Ershat [Kazakhstan] 22.3s 0€
52 Blanchette Dylon [Canada] 22.3s 0€
53 Lemus Alvin [Colombie] 22.3s 0€
54 Zakreuzkoyov Vlad [Biélorussie] 22.3s 0€
55 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie] 22.3s 0€
56 Schmidt Thorbjorn [Danemark] 22.3s 0€
57 Ambrosio Paulo [Portugal] 22.3s 0€
58 Razykov Feruz [Ouzbékistan] 27.4s 0€
59 Neuer Lennard [Allemagne] 27.4s 0€
60 Kamianchuk Milan [Biélorussie] 27.4s 0€
61 McGregor Tosh [Nouvelle Zélande] 27.4s 0€
62 Van Der Beek Al [Pays Bas] 27.4s 0€
63 Kellerman Fabian [Allemagne] 27.4s 0€
64 Morkevičius Gintautas [Lituanie] 27.4s 0€
65 Yasavi Maxim [Kazakhstan] 27.4s 0€
66 Locher Ivan [Suisse] 27.4s 0€
67 Švedas Šatrijos [Lituanie] 31.1s 0€
68 Kohut Oleksandr [Ukraine] 31.1s 0€
69 Oles Tomaj [Hongrie] 31.1s 0€
70 Naglerwicz Benedykt [Pologne] 31.1s 0€
71 Kalmanic Borys [Slovénie] 31.1s 0€
72 Deschênes Tomas [Canada] 31.1s 0€
73 Elm Karl-Âke [Suède] 31.1s 0€
74 Wickel Mark [Allemagne] 31.1s 0€
75 Mortensen Arne [Norvège] 31.1s 0€
76 Mokroš Dalibor [Slovaquie] 34.9s 0€
77 Noffke Cadel [Australie] 34.9s 0€
78 Bialiatski Przemysław [Biélorussie] 34.9s 0€
79 Jovanovic Blazej [République Tchèque] 34.9s 0€
80 Dueñas Marcelo [Espagne] 34.9s 0€
81 Sidelnikov Kobe [Kazakhstan] 34.9s 0€
82 Braten Gustav [Norvège] 34.9s 0€
83 Kasper Rorric [Slovénie] 34.9s 0€
84 Battistella Roberto [Italie] 34.9s 0€
85 Ražanauskas Juozas [Lituanie] 34.9s 0€
86 Ligeti Otto [Autriche] 34.9s 0€
87 Valls Gabriel [Venezuela] 34.9s 0€
88 Van Plant François [Belgique] 39s 0€
89 Hutarovitch Venceslas [Biélorussie] 39s 0€
90 Nuritdniov Rahman [Ouzbékistan] 39s 0€
91 Iremeïev Ali [Ouzbékistan] 39s 0€
92 Beck Stefan [Suisse] 39s 0€
93 Baechle Endy [Belgique] 39s 0€
94 Ray Angus [Nouvelle Zélande] 39s 0€
95 Canadell Alonzo [Espagne] 44s 0€
96 Chouinard Gordon [Canada] 44s 0€
97 Roulston Nathan [Nouvelle Zélande] 44s 0€
98 Seubering Clemens [Pays Bas] 44s 0€
99 Tiainen Herman [Finlande] 44s 0€
100 Zacharanka Zdravko [Biélorussie] [Crevaison] [Attaque !] 46.1s 0€
101 Danko Adorjan [Hongrie] 47.7s 0€
102 Ivers Win [Irlande] 47.7s 0€
103 Reichenbach Andréa [Suisse] 47.7s 0€
104 Van Der Schueren Mick [Pays Bas] 47.7s 0€
105 Kirchen Emmanuel [Luxembourg] 47.7s 0€
106 Raga Valentin [Mexique] 47.7s 0€
107 Prenov Asror [Ouzbékistan] 47.7s 0€
108 Dehaye Thomas [Belgique] 51.5s 0€
109 Trofimov Pyotr [Russie] 51.5s 0€
110 El Hijo del Santo Natalio [Mexique] 51.5s 0€
111 Bianco Marino [Italie] 51.5s 0€
112 Felipe Oscar [Espagne] 51.5s 0€
113 Tiomkine Dorofei [Russie] 51.5s 0€
114 Seagar Peter [Nouvelle Zélande] 51.5s 0€
115 Volkaw Cveto [Biélorussie] 55.7s 0€
116 Rosko Kardos [Hongrie] 55.7s 0€
117 Hren Wiencyslaw [Slovénie] 55.7s 0€
118 Martinez gomez Alexis [Venezuela] 55.7s 0€
119 Keane Neal [Irlande] 55.7s 0€
120 Mosquera Fabian [Colombie] 55.7s 0€
121 Hurley Day [Royaume Uni] 55.7s 0€
122 Tarvis Tarmo [Estonie] 55.7s 0€
123 Mitcov Nicu [Roumanie] 55.7s 0€
124 Päivärintä Konstantin [Finlande] 55.7s 0€
125 Babyak Hryhir [Ukraine] 55.7s 0€
126 Filipovich Yevhen [Ukraine] 59.9s 0€
127 Spiegel Ivanichek [Kazakhstan] 59.9s 0€
128 Glinskis Eugenijus [Lituanie] 59.9s 0€
129 Flecha Toni [Espagne] 59.9s 0€
130 Hauger Morten [Norvège] 59.9s 0€
131 Hayes Kurt [USA] 59.9s 0€
132 Lavrencic Tibor [Slovénie] 1m3.8s 0€
133 Prieto Ken [Mexique] 1m3.8s 0€
134 Zabolotny Miroslav [Russie] 1m3.8s 0€
135 Gutierrez gonzalez José Julián [Venezuela] 1m9.3s 0€
136 Voeckler Côme [France] 1m9.3s 0€
137 Vashchyla Miłosz [Biélorussie] 1m14.7s 0€
138 Vrăbioru Benedict [Roumanie] 1m17.6s 0€
139 Azevedo Albertino [Portugal] 1m17.6s 0€
140 Akizuki Takasuke [Japon] 1m17.6s 0€
141 Lobatchiov Dmitri [Russie] 1m17.6s 0€
142 Luchanok Nebojša [Biélorussie] 1m17.6s 0€
143 Haes Anton [Allemagne] 1m22.2s 0€
144 Akhmetov Assylhan [Kazakhstan] 1m22.2s 0€
145 Terleckas Laurynas [Lituanie] 1m36.3s 0€
146 Gaultier Janis [Belgique] 1m40.5s 0€
147 Ferney Juan-manuel [Colombie] [Chute] 1m45.5s 0€
148 Infantino Gustavo [Colombie] 2m31.4s 0€
149 Coentral Graciliano [Portugal] 2m44.1s 0€
150 Carstensen Jokum [Danemark] 2m44.1s 0€

Etape 3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Gales Zarek [Slovénie] [Attaque !] 4h27m39s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Lepetit Peter [Belgique] [Attaque !] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Amariei Crăciun [Roumanie] [Attaque !] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Bajamic Varko [Croatie] 10s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Eizenšteins Fricis [Lettonie] 10s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Travis Colin [Nouvelle Zélande] 10s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Škėma Kostas [Lituanie] 10s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Musabayev Alisher [Ouzbékistan] 10s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Repo Paul [Finlande] 10s 30 4200€
10 Severn Joe [Royaume Uni] 10s 28 3900€
11 Dmitriyev Kobby [Kazakhstan] 10s 26 3600€
12 Philippoussis Judd [Australie] 10s 24 3450€
13 Ardeleanu Eduard [Roumanie] 10s 22 3300€
14 Mathews Harry [USA] 10s 20 3150€
15 De la Rive Lars [Suisse] 10s 18 3000€
16 Litvinchuk Gniewko [Biélorussie] 10s 16 2850€
17 Ferris Ajith [Australie] 10s 14 2700€
18 Hoffmann Erich [Danemark] 10s 13 2550€
19 Gregg Adon [Australie] 10s 12 2400€
20 Fritz Jacob [Autriche] 10s 11 2250€
21 Jacquema Leo [Espagne] 10s 10 2100€
22 Figura Zámor [Hongrie] 10s 9 1950€
23 Savolainen Otto [Finlande] 10s 8 1800€
24 Moller Lauredz [Danemark] 10s 7 1650€
25 Mavrodin Larion [Roumanie] 10s 6 1500€
26 Brinkerhoff Armin [Pays Bas] 10s 5 1500€
27 Breznik Wenzel [Slovénie] 10s 4 1500€
28 Remes Artturi [Finlande] 10s 3 1500€
29 Nordhagen Dylan [Pays Bas] 10s 2 1500€
30 Jentges Charel [Luxembourg] 10s 1 1500€
31 Iannone Felice [Italie] 10s 0€
32 Vinokourov Liub [Russie] [Chute] 10s 0€
33 Van Nieuwkirk Gidon [Pays Bas] 10s 0€
34 Mikulak Hryhir [Ukraine] 10s 0€
35 Lefebvre Louis [Canada] [Chute] 10s 0€
36 Shumanov Rigo [Estonie] 10s 0€
37 Treier Reimo [Estonie] 10s 0€
38 Delcourt Mich [Luxembourg] 10s 0€
39 Cibulková Júlia [Slovaquie] 10s 0€
40 Thiart Joshua [Afrique du Sud] 10s 0€
41 Hesjedal Christophe [Canada] 10s 0€
42 Tovar Cochise [Colombie] 10s 0€
43 Anderssen Brynolf [Norvège] 10s 0€
44 Salcedo Hugo [Colombie] 10s 0€
45 Šťastný Rastislav [Slovaquie] 10s 0€
46 Zlate Costin [Roumanie] 10s 0€
47 Gleba Vasyklo [Ukraine] 10s 0€
48 Millers Arnolds [Lettonie] 10s 0€
49 Barentstochter Max [Pays Bas] 10s 0€
50 Kramnik Roman [Russie] 10s 0€
51 Even Charles [Luxembourg] 10s 0€
52 Zimmermann Maximilian [Autriche] 10s 0€
53 Glavan Mileta [Croatie] 10s 0€
54 Tôda Tadatoshi [Japon] 10s 0€
55 Beaume toni [Luxembourg] 10s 0€
56 Nührenbörger Danny [Luxembourg] 10s 0€
57 Patten Gabi [Afrique du Sud] 10s 0€
58 Hurley Brendan [Royaume Uni] 10s 0€
59 MacMhileadha Dara [Irlande] 10s 0€
60 Pumpurs Oskars [Lettonie] 10s 0€
61 Johannesen Jesper [Danemark] 10s 0€
62 Rivera Valentin [Mexique] 10s 0€
63 Thiebaut Nico [Afrique du Sud] 10s 0€
64 Van Cleve Izaak [Pays Bas] 10s 0€
65 Ancinec Borek [République Tchèque] 10s 0€
66 Suutarinen Urpo [Finlande] 10s 0€
67 Matysek Wojtech [République Tchèque] 10s 0€
68 Jasikevičius Gediminas [Lituanie] 10s 0€
69 Gillet Gert [Belgique] 10s 0€
70 Butorac Dario [Croatie] 10s 0€
71 Einikis Aurelijus [Lituanie] 10s 0€
72 Fourck Jakke [Belgique] 10s 0€
73 Rinck Antoine [Suisse] 10s 0€
74 Appleby Alecsander [Australie] 10s 0€
75 Sjösten Oscar [Suède] 10s 0€
76 Aubakirov Zanitdin [Ouzbékistan] 10s 0€
77 Obregon Ruben dario [Colombie] 10s 0€
78 Trichardt Neeltje [Pays Bas] 10s 0€
79 Magic Aksentije [Croatie] 10s 0€
80 Emerson Eamon [Australie] 10s 0€
81 Wagner Hans [Allemagne] 10s 0€
82 Kido Nobuharu [Japon] 10s 0€
83 Taylor Dillan [Canada] 10s 0€
84 Carnbäck Kâre-Kim [Suède] 10s 0€
85 Rozenberga Ričards [Lettonie] 10s 0€
86 Pawlak Bronislaw [Pologne] 10s 0€
87 Ball Ace [Australie] 10s 0€
88 Filipic Jernej [Slovénie] 10s 0€
89 Steffensen Tue [Danemark] 10s 0€
90 Labuschagne Joshua [Afrique du Sud] 10s 0€
91 Jürgen Yan [Allemagne] 10s 0€
92 Renev Askar [Kazakhstan] 10s 0€
93 Cole Gregg [Nouvelle Zélande] 10s 0€
94 Schnabl Stefan [Autriche] 10s 0€
95 Reyes Elmer [Espagne] 10s 0€
96 Vassiliev Vova [Russie] 10s 0€
97 Governador Erico [Portugal] 10s 0€
98 Castronovo Ernesto [Italie] 10s 0€
99 Triana Mauricio [Colombie] 10s 0€
100 Mesi Pertti [Estonie] 10s 0€
101 Akhmetov Dimitri [Kazakhstan] 10s 0€
102 Laudrup Olaf [Norvège] 10s 0€
103 Khrapunov Kapan [Kazakhstan] 10s 0€
104 Hubnik Slavek [République Tchèque] 10s 0€
105 Quizedo Luis [Colombie] 10s 0€
106 Jacomino Luigi [Italie] 10s 0€
107 Langlois Michael [Canada] 10s 0€
108 Bodet Sylvain [France] 10s 0€
109 Amerman Cees [Pays Bas] 10s 0€
110 Chosokabe Yoshimoto [Japon] 10s 0€
111 Levi Marius [Danemark] 10s 0€
112 Martin Mika [Suisse] 10s 0€
113 MacLean Zack [Royaume Uni] 10s 0€
114 Julius Josh [Afrique du Sud] 10s 0€
115 Dalen Ivar [Norvège] 10s 0€
116 Musabayev Jafar [Ouzbékistan] 10s 0€
117 Deniefl Greg [Autriche] 10s 0€
118 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] 10s 0€
119 Nitra Gabriel [Slovaquie] 10s 0€
120 Schou Ouge [Danemark] 10s 0€
121 Desabato Alfio [Argentine] 10s 0€
122 Overgaard Marius [Danemark] 10s 0€
123 Zasimovich Rustam [Ouzbékistan] 10s 0€
124 Petrov Ieremei [Russie] 10s 0€
125 Karlik Volodymir [Ukraine] 10s 0€
126 Kolník Ján [Slovaquie] 10s 0€
127 Clayton Adam [Afrique du Sud] 10s 0€
128 MacConvey Cecht [Irlande] 10s 0€
129 Baltiņš Egils [Lettonie] 10s 0€
130 Asurmaktov Gueorgui [Ouzbékistan] 10s 0€
131 Babatiev Serguei [Russie] 10s 0€
132 Kollar Zsigmond [Hongrie] 10s 0€
133 Michiels Rafaël [Belgique] 10s 0€
134 Solana Abenicio [Mexique] 10s 0€
135 Krämer Lennard [Allemagne] 10s 0€
136 Waldner Alex [Suède] 10s 0€
137 Ward Owen [USA] 10s 0€
138 Eagle Banner [Australie] 10s 0€
139 Birkerts Mārtiņš [Lettonie] 10s 0€
140 Pironi Fabrizio [Italie] 10s 0€
141 Baratteri Geminiano [Italie] 10s 0€
142 Iwakura Tadahiro [Japon] 10s 0€
143 Dunn Lou'ca [Australie] 10s 0€
144 Bollinger Kadison [Australie] 10s 0€
145 Kukk Ülo [Estonie] 10s 0€
146 Krämer Maike [Allemagne] 10s 0€
147 Crum Anthony [Nouvelle Zélande] 10s 0€
148 Hrženjak Radames [Croatie] 10s 0€
149 Iakouchev Ipatil [Russie] 10s 0€
150 Fedotov Daniil [Russie] 10s 0€