Super Coupe

Saison 15

# Vainqueur Deuxième 1/2 finalistes
1 ITA Mariano Di Stefano (Provence Team) GER Cole Decker (aros team) CAN Andrew Fontaine (Tempo-Carolo)
BEL Jakub Jacobs (vittel)
2 FRA Patrick Moreau (Red Bull) FRA Paul Merceron (T-Mort) d
d
3 SUE Jeremias Elofsson (Aile de Faucon) NED Ben Lucieer (Logitech-Fossil) NOR Evald Boasson-Hagen (Les Petits Chats)
AUS Dally Ball (leopard hougo)
4 SUE Asbjörn Axelsson (La vallée d'or) FIN Matias Mattila (Les Tchouvaches) COL Rafael Bolivar (monfama)
LUX Charel Kirchen (Lotto)
5 RTC Martin Sustek (Tycoonboys) ITA Mariano Di Stefano (Provence Team) COL Cristobal Reyes (UPEC)
RUS Vladimir Kramnik (Les Tchouvaches)

Saison 16

# Vainqueur Deuxième 1/2 finalistes
6 RUS Ievsei Vassiliev (Pédale Rémoise) NDL Teun Verstraeten (La Route est Belle) ALL Jens Voigt (Provence Team)
FRA Jean Guichard (Keravnos)
7 GBR Mark Cavendish (combslaville) FRA Raphael Cardis (BMC 2) COL Adelmo Alegrias (Laurent Fignon Team)
COL Roberto Novoa (Keyblade team)
8 COL Cochise Roa (Keyblade team) FIN Matias Mattila (Les Tchouvaches) COL Carlos andres Rivera (loganteam)
RUS Vladimir Kramnik (Les Tchouvaches)
9 ITA Ismaele Benassi (SECTEUR C TEAM) SLO Rok Janko (Tempo-Carolo) GER Erik Zabel (Don Carliteam)
d
10 COL Cochise Roa (Keyblade team) FRA Erwan Le Gall (bopro vs) ITA Dario Cataldo (Tacki)
FRA Rémi Coutereau (supertoto team)
11 COL Carlos andres Rivera (loganteam) LUX Alex Bauer (Les Petits Chats) FRA Rémi Coutereau (supertoto team)
GER Erik Zabel (Don Carliteam)
12 COL Carlos andres Rivera (loganteam) LUX Alex Bauer (Les Petits Chats) FIN Mattila Matias (Les Tchouvaches)
USA Ruben Andrews (Big Boss)
13 RUS Vladimir Kramnik (team18) GER Erik Zabel (Don Carliteam) FRA Benjamin Le Goff (Cyclone)
AUS Daemon Ball (phénix)

Saison 17

# Vainqueur Deuxième 1/2 finalistes
14 FRA Simon Charrier (moustic) FIN Mattila Matias (Les Tchouvaches) NED Chris Swart (Akumetsu)
ARG Julian Bilos (Rosco Pro Cycling Team)
15 ITA Ismaele Benassi (SECTEUR C TEAM) NOR Ole heinar Andersen (Tacki) d
d
16 FRA Erwan Le Gall (bopro vs) AUS Lyjames Steffensen (pepelito ) d
d
17 FRA Justin Salaun (La St Pierraise) LUX Alex Bauer (diegolh) d
d
18 FRA Simon Charrier (moustic) FRA Patrick Moreau (Red Bull) COL Cristobal Reyes (bloorek)
GER Jeffrey Steffens (CCEM)
19 GER Erik Zabel (Lotto) FRA Alwin Domenech (Darks) d
d

Saison 18

# Vainqueur Deuxième 1/2 finalistes
20 d d d
d
21 d d d
d