Suvela Turku Championnat De Finlande Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Pörhöla Tomas EVAD 6h11m54.8s
2 Repo Atro AC_LUANT 0s
3 Wirkalla Aki AS BOUILLON 0s
4 Kiuru Ville La Melunaise 0s
5 Suutarinen Päivö AC_LUANT 0s
6 Veikkanen Konstantin Team102 0s
7 Loukolä Nils EVAD 0s
8 Hyvärinen Timo Lexus Team 0s
9 Heinikainen Arvo Skampinho 0s
10 Karjalainen Ove granotas boys 0s
11 Hongisto Ville B-cycling 0s
12 Ristanen Seppo Killer Instinct 0s
13 Salo Alfred Richard Virenque Cyclling Team 0s
14 Immonen Clas phénix 0s
15 Mattila Matias Les Tchouvaches 0s
16 Lonkila Johannes vegas atlantic 0s
17 Sorsa Ville De Reigers 0s
18 Kiuru Daavid txingumama 0s
19 Kiiskinen Timo Les Petits Chats 0s
20 Koskimaa Mikko La Melunaise 0s
21 Immonen Kalevi supertoto team 0s
22 Alstrand Toni Triplette de ROISSY 77 0s
23 Maaninka Jesse Golbey cyclisme 0s
24 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil 0s
25 Remes Jussi Milram 0s
26 Virén Silvo destran 0s
27 Vainio Kalle bubbagump 0s
28 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock 0s
29 Nousiainen August Phoenix 53.3s
30 Evila Olli diegolh 53.3s
32 Perovuo Antti Phoenix 53.3s
33 Wirkalla Joakim Trole 53.3s
34 Mäkelä Jouko AC_LUANT 53.3s
35 Kiiskinen Ernesti Murcia_Northwest 53.3s
36 Kahma Antti Keyblade team 53.3s
37 Alstrand Benjamin Bartali 53.3s
38 Aaltonen Miro phénix 53.3s
39 Päivärintä Oskar Trocool 53.3s
40 Lehtonen Jyrki Killing Joke 53.3s
41 Öhberg Karl fanatic 1m13.2s
42 Räikkönen Fredrik ck team 1m13.2s
43 Isömetsa Anton Krypton Team 1m13.2s
44 Hakkinen Magnus Tempo-Carolo 1m13.2s
45 Frösén Klaus diadav 1m13.2s
46 Wirkalla Antero as bram 1m13.2s
47 Carlström Olavi ClasCajastur 1m13.2s
48 Isömetsa Valdemar La Melunaise 1m13.2s
49 Kaatilakoski Gregor cofidis 1m13.2s
50 Bergenheim Veli kapsis72 1m13.2s
52 Lauronen Atro saxo51 1m13.2s
53 Järvenpää Jorma Pro tarmac team 1m13.2s
54 Viitanen Leevi VC Montreux 1m13.2s
55 Hakkinen Valio Phoenix 1m13.2s
56 Thunberg Anttoni team-scott 1m13.2s
57 Alstrand Timo lemasson49 1m13.2s
58 Tuulos Tomas Pédale Rémoise 1m13.2s
59 Höckert Hann lemasson49 1m13.2s
61 Hakkinen Mika ABSTEAM 1m13.2s
62 Kononen Risto Euskatel Euskadi 1m13.2s
63 Roschier Roni mdm3004 1m13.2s
64 Simpanen Rauno diadav 1m13.2s
65 Tuulos Nils Darks 1m13.2s
66 Torro Hugo Darks 1m13.2s
67 Enlund Tapio bubbagump 1m13.2s
68 Pörhöla Kjell Team102 1m13.2s
69 Ylipulli Daavid Griimo 1m13.2s
70 Öhberg Hugo Lywon 1m13.2s
71 Eremenko Roope Groningen Cycling Team 2m58.8s
72 Ikola Simo destran 3m19.3s
73 Bergenheim Hann kebsvelo 3m19.8s
74 Salonen Ilkka lvh 3m23.7s
75 Koivuranta Marko Phoenix 3m23.7s
76 Huhtala Gabriel diadav 3m23.7s
77 Stälhberg Päivö Phoenix 3m23.7s
78 Jalkanen Konstantin piersan 3m23.7s
79 Koivisto Sebastian teca22 3m23.7s
80 Hietalahti Peter Coya team 3m23.7s
81 Ekman Ville B-Box Bouygues 3m23.7s
82 Lax Joakim Auror Galicia 3m23.7s
83 Poikolainen Juuso chrismart 3m23.7s
84 Rajamaki Niko arlux 3m23.7s
85 Vastaranta Valio FRUITI 3m23.7s
86 Harju Oliver bouvy vc 3m23.7s
87 Etelähti Rainer RockRacing 3m23.7s
88 Koskinen Gregor pirates of carabeans 3m23.7s
89 Sullanmaa Lasse AC_LUANT 3m23.7s
90 Hakulinen Olavi Team Anthy 3m23.7s
91 Liikkanen Benjamin Lywon 3m23.7s
92 Salo Oliver PEM 3m23.7s
93 Väyrinen Daavid Lywon 3m23.7s
94 Mäkelä Armo AC_LUANT 3m23.7s
95 Laukkanen Asmo Griimo 3m23.7s
96 Salonen Marcus Lywon 3m23.7s
97 Laakonen Jesse RockRacing 3m23.7s
98 Laukka Walter bubbagump 3m23.7s
99 Koponen Seppo Griimo 3m23.7s
100 Kokko Ari UC Ploug' 3m23.7s
101 Miettinen Mikko destran 3m23.7s
102 Lepola Sebastian Murcia_Northwest 3m23.7s
103 Pelkonen Daavid Murcia_Northwest 3m23.7s
104 Laurila Peter Trole 4m33.8s
105 Immonen Armo De Reigers 4m42.3s
106 Veikkanen Nils bouvy vc 4m42.3s
107 Isömetsa Elias FCIF 4m42.3s
108 Weckström Ove diegolh 4m42.3s
109 Lajunen Ari rn98 4m42.3s
110 Jakobsson Stig Team Voslauer-Sony 4m42.3s
111 Remes Rainer Molotov 4m42.3s
112 Holmén Harri Lywon 4m42.3s
113 Enlund Armo Mimi Team 4m42.3s
114 Lax Pasi Griimo 4m42.3s
115 Kononen Artturi Lywon 4m42.3s
116 Finell Aleksis saxo51 4m42.3s
117 Saarvala Kalle saxo51 4m42.3s
118 Lomski Jukka Fast Team Anjou 4m42.3s
119 Maaninka Jeremias egtegt 4m42.3s
120 Kurikkala Rauno corsicar 4m42.3s
121 Nevala Ahto los cocis 4m42.3s
122 Kaitainen Frans Fluorine 4m42.3s
123 Paananen Simo RockRacing 4m42.3s
124 Kalliomäki Alfons ParadisoOscuro 4m42.3s
125 Jäuhojärvi Paul Cesc 4m42.3s
126 Alstrand Ismo Cesc 4m42.3s
127 Poikolainen Risto Lywon 4m42.3s
128 Larva Ville saxo bank st 4m42.3s
129 Torro Antti csc 4m42.3s
130 Aaltonen Roni Thwarthen Cycling Team 4m42.3s
131 Andersen Oliver Cesc 4m42.3s
132 Jalkanen Hugo Team BNS pro cycling 4m42.3s
133 Eremenko Stig Txapeldunas 4m42.3s
134 Tuulos Nils Griimo 4m42.3s
135 Kauppinen Alvard RockRacing 4m42.3s
136 Väyrinen Jukka Fluorine 4m42.3s
137 Koivuranta Nils RockRacing 4m42.3s
138 Frösén Aleksei RockRacing 4m42.3s
139 Bryggare Joona Murcia_Northwest 4m42.3s
140 Haarala Pertti RockRacing 4m42.3s
141 Järvinen Ari RockRacing 4m42.3s
142 Järvenpää Aadolfi Griimo 4m42.3s
143 Veikkanen Antero Murcia_Northwest 4m42.3s
144 Niklander Risto Murcia_Northwest 4m42.3s
145 Saira Elias Fluorine 6m5.2s
146 Korhonen Aukusti Murcia_Northwest 6m5.2s
147 Kurttila Artturi Lywon 6m28.1s
148 Aarne Eugen Griimo 6m28.1s
149 Haarala Matias RockRacing 6m28.1s
150 Valkama Otso Lazio Bucuresti 6m28.1s
151 Mannio Viljo RockRacing 6m28.1s
152 Frösén Elias Griimo 6m28.1s
153 Oskar Leevi Griimo 6m28.1s
154 Rautanen Daavid Griimo 6m28.1s
155 Halme Daniel Murcia_Northwest 6m28.1s
156 Etelähti Kaj Griimo 6m28.1s
157 Väyrinen Santeri Murcia_Northwest 6m28.1s
158 Myntti Roni VCTT 8m30.2s
159 Kivi Valeri RockRacing 8m43.2s
160 Salo Päivö RockRacing 8m43.2s
161 Sorsa Jalmari Fluorine 8m43.2s
162 Grönman Oliver Fluorine 8m43.2s
163 Kalliomäki Heikki dino59 vc 8m43.2s
164 Remes Joakim RockRacing 8m43.2s
165 Aalto Lasse Lywon 8m43.2s
166 Roschier Kristian Fluorine 8m43.2s
167 Mannio Albert Fluorine 8m43.2s
168 Parnela Ernesti Fluorine 8m43.2s
169 Keskitalo Daavid Fluorine 8m43.2s
170 Kankkonen Jouko Fluorine 10m59.3s