Tbilisi Erevan D2 S23

1 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 7h21m57s 50 25500€
2 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 0s 45 21250€
3 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 42 18700€
4 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 0s 40 17000€
5 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 0s 38 15300€
6 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 0s 36 14450€
7 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 0s 34 13600€
8 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 0s 32 12750€
9 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 0s 30 11900€
10 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 0s 28 11050€
11 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 0s 26 10200€
12 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 0s 24 9775€
13 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 0s 22 9350€
14 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 48.2s 20 8925€
15 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 48.2s 18 8500€
16 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 48.2s 16 8075€
17 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 48.2s 14 7650€
18 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 48.2s 13 7225€
19 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 48.2s 12 6800€
20 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 1m43s 11 6375€
21 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] mimi 1m43s 10 5950€
22 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 1m43s 9 5525€
23 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m43s 8 5100€
24 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 2m15.6s 7 4675€
25 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 2m15.6s 6 4250€
26 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 2m15.6s 5 4250€
27 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 2m15.6s 4 4250€
28 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 2m15.6s 3 4250€
29 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 2m15.6s 2 4250€
30 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 2m15.6s 1 4250€
31 Tison Flavien [France ] Kingston Wailers 2m15.6s 0€
32 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 2m15.6s 0€
33 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m15.6s 0€
34 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] SISTAFOND 2m15.6s 0€
35 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 2m15.6s 0€
36 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m15.6s 0€
37 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m15.6s 0€
38 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 2m15.6s 0€
39 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 2m15.6s 0€
40 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 2m15.6s 0€
41 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 2m15.6s 0€
42 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 2m15.6s 0€
43 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] mimi 2m15.6s 0€
44 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m15.6s 0€
45 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 2m15.6s 0€
46 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m15.6s 0€
47 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 2m15.6s 0€
48 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 2m15.6s 0€
49 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m15.6s 0€
50 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 2m15.6s 0€
51 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] mimi 2m15.6s 0€
52 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 2m15.6s 0€
53 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 2m15.6s 0€
54 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 2m15.6s 0€
55 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 2m15.6s 0€
56 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 2m15.6s 0€
57 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m48.8s 0€
58 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 4m48.8s 0€
59 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m48.8s 0€
60 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 4m48.8s 0€
61 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 4m48.8s 0€
62 Darabayev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Kingston Wailers 4m48.8s 0€
63 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 4m48.8s 0€
64 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m48.8s 0€
65 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 4m48.8s 0€
66 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 4m48.8s 0€
67 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m48.8s 0€
68 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 4m48.8s 0€
69 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 4m48.8s 0€
70 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 4m48.8s 0€
71 Pfannberger Lubor [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 4m48.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
72 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m48.8s 0€
73 O'Gallchobhair Reece [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 4m48.8s 0€
74 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 4m48.8s 0€
75 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 4m48.8s 0€
76 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 4m48.8s 0€
77 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 4m48.8s 0€
78 Cursion Sandy [France ] Team Panga 4m48.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
79 Mikulík Henrich [Slovakia ] mimi 4m48.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
80 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 4m48.8s 0€
81 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 6m28.5s 0€
82 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 6m28.5s 0€
83 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND 7m0.8s 0€
84 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 7m0.8s 0€
85 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 7m0.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
86 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 10m22.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
87 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 11m1.7s 0€
88 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 12m36.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
89 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 13m25.1s 0€
90 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 16m49.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
91 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 17m17.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22