The Hell Tour D1 S26

Etape 1

1 Miller Abe [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Australia ] BVS 5h31m9.6s 50 30000€
2 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] [Japan ] Akumetsu 0.2s 45 25000€
3 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 0.2s 42 22000€
4 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 0.2s 40 20000€
5 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 0.2s 38 18000€
6 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 0.2s 36 17000€
7 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 0.2s 34 16000€
8 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 0.2s 32 15000€
9 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 0.2s 30 14000€
10 Bernard Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 0.2s 28 13000€
11 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 0.2s 26 12000€
12 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 0.2s 24 11500€
13 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 0.2s 22 11000€
14 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 0.2s 20 10500€
15 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 0.2s 18 10000€
16 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 0.2s 16 9500€
17 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 0.2s 14 9000€
18 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 0.2s 13 8500€
19 Pitkänen Allan [Finland ] BMC 2 0.2s 12 8000€
20 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 0.2s 11 7500€
21 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 0.2s 10 7000€
22 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] batavard 0.2s 9 6500€
23 Dobkevičius Romualdas [Lithuania ] Nizza cycling team 0.2s 8 6000€
24 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 0.2s 7 5500€
25 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 0.2s 6 5000€
26 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 0.2s 5 5000€
27 Andrews Adrien [Eire ] Nizza cycling team 0.2s 4 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
28 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 0.2s 3 5000€
29 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 0.2s 2 5000€
30 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] [Mexico ] Akumetsu 0.2s 1 5000€
31 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 0.2s 0€
32 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 0.2s 0€
33 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 0.2s 0€
34 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 0.2s 0€
35 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 0.2s 0€
36 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 0.2s 0€
37 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] [Russia ] bubbagump 0.2s 0€
38 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 0.2s 0€
39 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 0.2s 0€
40 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 0.2s 0€
41 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 0.2s 0€
42 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 0.2s 0€
43 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 0.2s 0€
44 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 0.2s 0€
45 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 0.2s 0€
46 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] bubbagump 0.2s 0€
47 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 0.2s 0€
48 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 0.2s 0€
49 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 0.2s 0€
50 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 0.2s 0€
51 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0.2s 0€
52 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 0.2s 0€
53 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] batavard 0.2s 0€
54 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 0.2s 0€
55 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Phoenix 0.2s 0€
56 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 0.2s 0€
57 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 0.2s 0€
58 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] bubbagump 0.2s 0€
59 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] Nizza cycling team 0.2s 0€
60 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 0.2s 0€
61 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 0.2s 0€
62 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] T-Mort [Puncture] 0.2s 0€
63 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 0.2s 0€
64 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] BVS 0.2s 0€
65 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 0.2s 0€
66 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 0.2s 0€
67 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 0.2s 0€
68 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] bigstrong [Fall] 0.2s 0€
69 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] Don Carliteam 0.2s 0€
70 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0.2s 0€
71 Ackerman Brad [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] loganteam 0.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
72 Coll Keith [Eire ] rtc51200 0.2s 0€
73 Gump Forrest [USA ] bubbagump 0.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
74 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 0.2s 0€
75 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 0.2s 0€
76 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 0.2s 0€
77 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 0.2s 0€
78 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 0.2s 0€
79 Aarts Morgan [Belgium ] rtc51200 0.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
80 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 0.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
81 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 0.2s 0€
82 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 0.2s 0€
83 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 0.2s 0€
84 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 0.2s 0€
85 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 0.2s 0€
86 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 0.2s 0€
87 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 0.2s 0€
88 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 0.2s 0€
89 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 0.2s 0€
90 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] [Italy ] mimi 0.2s 0€
91 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 0.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
92 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 0.2s 0€
93 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 0.2s 0€
94 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 0.2s 0€
95 Gibson Grant [USA ] La Route est Belle 0.2s 0€
96 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 0.2s 0€
97 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 0.2s 0€
98 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 0.2s 0€
99 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] [Finland ] Phoenix 0.2s 0€
100 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Akumetsu 0.2s 0€
101 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 0.2s 0€
102 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 0.2s 0€
103 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 0.2s 0€
104 Blacklund Arne [Sweden ] Mimi Team 0.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
105 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 0.2s 0€
106 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 2m46.8s 0€
107 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 4m20.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
108 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 4m20.5s 0€
109 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 15m25s 0€

Etape 2

1 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 3h40m8.8s 50 30000€
2 Coll Keith [Eire ] rtc51200 1m6.5s 45 25000€
3 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 1m6.5s 42 22000€
4 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 1m6.5s 40 20000€
5 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 1m6.5s 38 18000€
6 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] BVS 1m6.5s 36 17000€
7 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 1m6.5s 34 16000€
8 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Phoenix 1m6.5s 32 15000€
9 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Akumetsu 1m6.5s 30 14000€
10 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 1m6.5s 28 13000€
11 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] bigstrong 1m6.5s 26 12000€
12 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 1m43.1s 24 11500€
13 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] Nizza cycling team 1m43.1s 22 11000€
14 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 1m43.1s 20 10500€
15 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 1m43.1s 18 10000€
16 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] Don Carliteam 1m43.1s 16 9500€
17 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 1m43.1s 14 9000€
18 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 1m43.1s 13 8500€
19 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m43.1s 12 8000€
20 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 1m43.1s 11 7500€
21 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 1m43.1s 10 7000€
22 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] bubbagump 1m43.1s 9 6500€
23 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 1m43.1s 8 6000€
24 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 1m43.1s 7 5500€
25 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 1m58.2s 6 5000€
26 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 2m5.5s 5 5000€
27 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team [Puncture] 2m5.5s 4 5000€
28 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme [Fall] 2m5.5s 3 5000€
29 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 2m18.5s 2 5000€
30 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 2m18.5s 1 5000€
31 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m13.2s 0€
32 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] T-Mort 3m13.2s 0€
33 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 3m13.2s 0€
34 Gump Forrest [USA ] bubbagump 3m13.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
35 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 3m42.3s 0€
36 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 3m42.3s 0€
37 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] batavard 3m42.3s 0€
38 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 3m42.3s 0€
39 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 3m42.3s 0€
40 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 3m42.3s 0€
41 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 3m42.3s 0€
42 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 3m42.3s 0€
43 Aarts Morgan [Belgium ] rtc51200 3m42.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
44 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 3m42.3s 0€
45 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] bubbagump 3m42.3s 0€
46 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 4m29s 0€
47 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 4m29s 0€
48 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 4m29s 0€
49 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 4m29s 0€
50 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 4m29s 0€
51 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 4m29s 0€
52 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 4m29s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
53 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 4m29s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
54 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 4m29s 0€
55 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 4m29s 0€
56 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 4m29s 0€
57 Miller Abe [Winner of a Tour] [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Australia ] BVS 4m29s 0€
58 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 5m5.8s 0€
59 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] [Finland ] Phoenix 5m5.8s 0€
60 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 5m5.8s 0€
61 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 5m5.8s 0€
62 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 5m5.8s 0€
63 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 6m31.2s 0€
64 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 7m22.2s 0€
65 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 7m22.2s 0€
66 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 7m22.2s 0€
67 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 7m22.2s 0€
68 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] [Japan ] Akumetsu 7m22.2s 0€
69 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 7m22.2s 0€
70 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 7m22.2s 0€
71 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 7m22.2s 0€
72 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 7m22.2s 0€
73 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 7m22.2s 0€
74 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 7m22.2s 0€
75 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 7m22.2s 0€
76 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 7m22.2s 0€
77 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 8m41s 0€
78 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 8m41s 0€
79 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 8m41s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
80 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] batavard 8m41s 0€
81 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette [Fall] 8m41s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
82 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 8m41s 0€
83 Andrews Adrien [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Eire ] Nizza cycling team 9m42.6s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
84 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 9m42.6s 0€
85 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 9m42.6s 0€
86 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] [Mexico ] Akumetsu 9m42.6s 0€
87 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 9m42.6s 0€
88 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] [Russia ] bubbagump 9m42.6s 0€
89 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 9m42.6s 0€
90 Blacklund Arne [Sweden ] Mimi Team 9m42.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
91 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 9m42.6s 0€
92 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] [Italy ] mimi 11m51.4s 0€
93 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 11m51.4s 0€
94 Gibson Grant [USA ] La Route est Belle 11m51.4s 0€
95 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 11m51.4s 0€
96 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 11m51.4s 0€
97 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 13m14.8s 0€
98 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette Abandon 0€
99 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac Abandon 0€
100 Bernard Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette Abandon 0€
101 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette Abandon 0€
102 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette Abandon 0€
103 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team Abandon 0€
104 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team Abandon 0€
105 Dobkevičius Romualdas [Lithuania ] Nizza cycling team Abandon 0€
106 Pitkänen Allan [Finland ] BMC 2 Abandon 0€
107 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team Abandon 0€
108 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team Abandon 0€

Etape 3

1 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong [Attack !] 7h16m58.9s 50 30000€
2 MacRae William [Winner of a Tour] [United Kingdom ] combslaville 17.8s 45 25000€
3 Coll Keith [Eire ] rtc51200 32.8s 42 22000€
4 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 45.3s 40 20000€
5 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Akumetsu 45.3s 38 18000€
6 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] bigstrong 45.3s 36 17000€
7 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 51.9s 34 16000€
8 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 51.9s 32 15000€
9 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 51.9s 30 14000€
10 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 51.9s 28 13000€
11 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 51.9s 26 12000€
12 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 51.9s 24 11500€
13 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] Don Carliteam 51.9s 22 11000€
14 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 51.9s 20 10500€
15 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Phoenix 51.9s 18 10000€
16 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 51.9s 16 9500€
17 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] bubbagump 51.9s 14 9000€
18 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] Nizza cycling team 1m11.1s 13 8500€
19 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 1m11.1s 12 8000€
20 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m11.1s 11 7500€
21 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 1m11.1s 10 7000€
22 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 1m11.1s 9 6500€
23 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] BVS 1m11.1s 8 6000€
24 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 1m48.5s 7 5500€
25 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 2m41.3s 6 5000€
26 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 3m53.3s 5 5000€
27 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 4m17.6s 4 5000€
28 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 4m17.6s 3 5000€
29 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 6m3.1s 2 5000€
30 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 6m37.2s 1 5000€
31 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 7m12.1s 0€
32 Gump Forrest [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [USA ] bubbagump 7m12.1s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
33 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 8m4.8s 0€
34 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 8m4.8s 0€
35 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 8m4.8s 0€
36 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] batavard 8m4.8s 0€
37 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 8m4.8s 0€
38 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 8m4.8s 0€
39 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 8m4.8s 0€
40 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 8m4.8s 0€
41 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 8m4.8s 0€
42 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 8m4.8s 0€
43 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 8m4.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
44 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 8m4.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
45 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 8m4.8s 0€
46 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 8m4.8s 0€
47 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 8m4.8s 0€
48 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] bubbagump 8m4.8s 0€
49 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 8m4.8s 0€
50 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 8m4.8s 0€
51 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 8m4.8s 0€
52 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump [Attack !] 9m19.8s 0€
53 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 9m49.2s 0€
54 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 9m49.2s 0€
55 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 9m49.2s 0€
56 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 9m49.2s 0€
57 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 9m49.2s 0€
58 Aarts Morgan [Belgium ] rtc51200 9m49.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
59 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] [Finland ] Phoenix 10m29.2s 0€
60 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 10m29.2s 0€
61 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] [Russia ] bubbagump 10m29.2s 0€
62 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] T-Mort 10m29.2s 0€
63 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 10m29.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
64 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 12m0.8s 0€
65 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 12m0.8s 0€
66 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 12m0.8s 0€
67 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 12m0.8s 0€
68 Andrews Adrien [Under 23 leader] [Eire ] Nizza cycling team 13m26s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
69 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] [Mexico ] Akumetsu 14m35.8s 0€
70 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 14m35.8s 0€
71 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] [Japan ] Akumetsu 14m35.8s 0€
72 Miller Abe [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Australia ] BVS 15m54.2s 0€
73 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 16m44.5s 0€
74 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 16m44.5s 0€
75 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 16m44.5s 0€
76 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 16m44.5s 0€
77 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 16m44.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
78 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] [Italy ] mimi 16m44.5s 0€
79 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 16m44.5s 0€
80 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 16m44.5s 0€
81 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 16m44.5s 0€
82 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 16m44.5s 0€
83 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 16m44.5s 0€
84 Gibson Grant [USA ] La Route est Belle 16m44.5s 0€
85 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] batavard 16m44.5s 0€
86 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 16m44.5s 0€
87 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 16m44.5s 0€
88 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 16m44.5s 0€
89 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 16m44.5s 0€
90 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 16m44.5s 0€
91 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 16m44.5s 0€
92 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 21m8.8s 0€
93 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 21m8.8s 0€
94 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 21m8.8s 0€
95 Blacklund Arne [Sweden ] Mimi Team 21m8.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
96 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 26m2.3s 0€
97 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 26m32.3s 0€

Etape 4

1 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] T-Mort 1h8m16.5s 50 30000€
2 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] [Finland ] Phoenix 5.8s 45 25000€
3 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 22s 42 22000€
4 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 22.5s 40 20000€
5 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 22.6s 38 18000€
6 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] [Italy ] mimi 23s 36 17000€
7 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 23.8s 34 16000€
8 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 25.3s 32 15000€
9 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 27.7s 30 14000€
10 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 29.5s 28 13000€
11 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 29.7s 26 12000€
12 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] bubbagump 31.7s 24 11500€
13 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 32.4s 22 11000€
14 Gibson Grant [USA ] La Route est Belle 33.7s 20 10500€
15 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 34.1s 18 10000€
16 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 35.5s 16 9500€
17 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 39s 14 9000€
18 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 39.5s 13 8500€
19 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 39.7s 12 8000€
20 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] [Mexico ] Akumetsu 40.4s 11 7500€
21 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 40.7s 10 7000€
22 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 46.7s 9 6500€
23 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] [Russia ] bubbagump 47.5s 8 6000€
24 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 54.6s 7 5500€
25 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 57.3s 6 5000€
26 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 1m5.2s 5 5000€
27 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 1m11.9s 4 5000€
28 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 1m21.1s 3 5000€
29 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 1m27.1s 2 5000€
30 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Phoenix 1m27.2s 1 5000€
31 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 1m28.6s 0€
32 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] BVS 1m31.9s 0€
33 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 1m33.7s 0€
34 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 1m40.8s 0€
35 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 1m41.3s 0€
36 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m43.3s 0€
37 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 1m43.6s 0€
38 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] Nizza cycling team 1m45.3s 0€
39 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] bigstrong 1m53.9s 0€
40 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m54.6s 0€
41 MacRae William [Winner of a Tour] [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m55.4s 0€
42 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 1m58.7s 0€
43 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 1m59.1s 0€
44 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 1m59.5s 0€
45 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m0.6s 0€
46 Coll Keith [Eire ] rtc51200 2m3.2s 0€
47 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 2m3.7s 0€
48 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 2m5s 0€
49 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 2m5.2s 0€
50 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 2m6.2s 0€
51 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 2m9.8s 0€
52 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 2m10s 0€
53 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 2m10.6s 0€
54 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 2m10.7s 0€
55 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 2m13.5s 0€
56 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 2m13.7s 0€
57 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 2m14.8s 0€
58 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] bubbagump 2m15.2s 0€
59 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 2m16.8s 0€
60 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 2m17s 0€
61 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 2m22.8s 0€
62 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] batavard 2m26.1s 0€
63 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 2m26.9s 0€
64 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m29.9s 0€
65 Gump Forrest [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [USA ] bubbagump 2m30.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
66 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 2m30.5s 0€
67 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m31.4s 0€
68 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 2m34.6s 0€
69 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Akumetsu 2m34.7s 0€
70 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 2m38.5s 0€
71 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 2m42s 0€
72 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 2m45.9s 0€
73 Miller Abe [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Australia ] BVS 2m47.4s 0€
74 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 2m49.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
75 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 2m50.4s 0€
76 Aarts Morgan [Belgium ] rtc51200 2m51s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
77 Ackerman Brad [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] loganteam 2m55.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
78 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 2m57.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
79 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 2m58.9s 0€
80 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 3m6.3s 0€
81 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 3m8.5s 0€
82 Blacklund Arne [Sweden ] Mimi Team 3m9.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
83 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 3m14.9s 0€
84 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 3m23.7s 0€
85 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 3m34s 0€
86 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 3m36.4s 0€
87 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] [Japan ] Akumetsu 3m53.9s 0€
88 Andrews Adrien [Eire ] Nizza cycling team 3m54.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
89 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 4m10s 0€
90 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] Don Carliteam 4m25.7s 0€
91 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 4m32.2s 0€
92 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] batavard 4m47.6s 0€
93 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 4m48.7s 0€
94 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 5m10.2s 0€
95 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 5m34.9s 0€
96 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 5m46s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
97 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 5m57.3s 0€

Général

1 MacRae William [Leader du Tour] [Royaume Uni ] combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 33 17h38m47.1s 100 60000€
2 Ervik Ole heinar bigstrong [Norvège ] 32 1m7s 90 50000€
3 Eide Eskil ctac [Norvège ] 29 1m7.2s 84 44000€
4 Vizconde Mikel Phoenix [Espagne ] 30 1m12.4s 80 40000€
5 Becker Boris ctac [Suisse ] 29 1m26s 76 36000€
6 Coll Keith rtc51200 [Irlande ] 29 1m29.3s 72 34000€
7 Nobel Alfred [Suède ] bigstrong [Suède ] 32 1m32.5s 68 32000€
8 Liikkanen Heikki BVS [Finlande ] 28 1m36.3s 64 30000€
9 Delacroix Nils BVS [Belgique ] 29 2m2.9s 60 28000€
10 Schleck Mike Akumetsu [Luxembourg ] 29 2m13.3s 56 26000€
11 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon La Route est Belle [Japon ] 27 2m20.5s 52 24000€
12 Germishuis Jay bubbagump [Afrique du Sud ] 30 2m21.3s 48 23000€
13 du Plessis Steven Nizza cycling team [Afrique du Sud ] 29 2m26.3s 44 22000€
14 Fonseca Rafael Akumetsu [Colombie ] 29 2m31.6s 40 21000€
15 Onizuka Eikichi Akumetsu [Japon ] 29 2m32.4s 36 20000€
16 Hannigan Darcy Akumetsu [Nouvelle Zélande ] 29 2m35.3s 32 19000€
17 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 28 2m37s 28 18000€
18 Zorach Saulius BVS [Lituanie ] 29 2m42.9s 26 17000€
19 Vega Pedro La St Pierraise [Venezuela ] 29 2m46.2s 24 16000€
20 Benninger Remo ctac [Suisse ] 31 2m48.7s 22 15000€
21 Ahearne Revelin Mimi Team [Irlande ] 31 2m54.2s 20 14000€
22 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle [Italie ] 29 3m12.4s 18 13000€
23 Caska Vratislav bocacyclisme [République Tchèque ] 31 3m20.3s 16 12000€
24 Crawford Jackson Kkclaquette [USA ] 32 4m17.4s 14 11000€
25 Mogensen Lars Don Carliteam [Danemark ] 29 4m47.5s 12 10000€
26 Harvey Kian Kkclaquette [Australie ] 28 6m53s 10 10000€
27 Headey Taylor lemasson49 [Royaume Uni ] 26 7m38s 8 10000€
28 Heinrich Edmond batavard [Belgique ] 25 8m17.8s 6 10000€
29 Weylandt Pierre-etienne batavard [Belgique ] 23 8m32.9s 4 10000€
30 Bundgaard Steen avsc [Danemark ] 28 9m18.5s 2 10000€
31 Wouterson Wouter loganteam [Pays Bas ] 29 9m55.4s 0 0€
32 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir bubbagump [Ouzbékistan ] 29 10m5.7s 0 0€
33 Gump Forrest [Meilleur Jeune] bubbagump [USA ] 22 10m42.5s 0 0€
34 Besson Roger kebsvelo [France ] 31 10m59.6s 0 0€
35 Zaleski Lucjan loganteam [Pologne ] 27 11m15.2s 0 0€
36 Kokko Olli loganteam [Finlande ] 30 11m28.6s 0 0€
37 Fontaine Curt T-Mort [Canada ] 29 11m29.3s 0 0€
38 Halme Lasse Don Carliteam [Finlande ] 30 11m37.7s 0 0€
39 Juh Rok ctac [Slovénie ] 29 11m46.1s 0 0€
40 Martinsen Ole heinar bubbagump [Norvège ] 28 11m56.8s 0 0€
41 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam [Italie ] 32 12m19.7s 0 0€
42 Barre Denis ctac [France ] 26 12m28.8s 0 0€
43 Stăvaru Cosmin [Roumanie ] loganteam [Roumanie ] 27 12m31.3s 0 0€
44 Agapov Barek ctac [Russie ] 29 12m44.5s 0 0€
45 Manninen Martti kebsvelo [Estonie ] 27 12m45.7s 0 0€
46 Smuts Reyes loganteam [Pays Bas ] 29 12m50.5s 0 0€
47 Fico Pravoslav [Slovaquie ] batavard [Slovaquie ] 27 12m58.8s 0 0€
48 Ackerman Brad loganteam [Afrique du Sud ] 22 13m15.8s 0 0€
49 Brisset Michel BMC 2 [France ] 22 13m17.7s 0 0€
50 Myyrä Pekka Phoenix [Finlande ] 30 13m27.6s 0 0€
51 Alcén Bo Phoenix [Suède ] 30 13m43.8s 0 0€
52 Rusinko Aleksander Kkclaquette [Ukraine ] 27 13m56.3s 0 0€
53 Aarts Morgan rtc51200 [Belgique ] 22 14m9.4s 0 0€
54 Heino Lennart batavard [Suède ] 32 14m21.6s 0 0€
55 Siutsou Kanstantin bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 30 15m1.3s 0 0€
56 fon Freitāgs Hanss loganteam [Lettonie ] 27 15m30.9s 0 0€
57 Armandi Pierluigi avsc [Italie ] 29 15m55.9s 0 0€
58 Boban Zvonimir kebsvelo [Croatie ] 27 16m56.8s 0 0€
59 Rusinko Volodymir bubbagump [Ukraine ] 28 17m3.2s 0 0€
60 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam [Suède ] 31 17m34.9s 0 0€
61 Bertelsen Marius avsc [Danemark ] 27 18m21.7s 0 0€
62 Lähde Matti lemasson49 [Finlande ] 29 18m36.2s 0 0€
63 Strelnikov Igor bubbagump [Russie ] 30 18m46.2s 0 0€
64 Gattuso Edmondo La St Pierraise [Italie ] 32 19m10.7s 0 0€
65 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finlande ] lemasson49 [Finlande ] 28 19m40.7s 0 0€
66 Tsurikov Zarkov avsc [Biélorussie ] 29 19m44.4s 0 0€
67 Lachance Raphael Kkclaquette [Canada ] 22 19m46.9s 0 0€
68 Von trier Erland avsc [Danemark ] 30 19m55.7s 0 0€
69 Bernoulli Ruben Nizza cycling team [Suisse ] 28 20m6.6s 0 0€
70 Scully Dan [Nouvelle Zélande ] lemasson49 [Nouvelle Zélande ] 26 20m28.4s 0 0€
71 Miller Abe [Meilleur Sprinteur] BVS [Australie ] 25 20m57.2s 0 0€
72 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu [Royaume Uni ] 29 21m10.8s 0 0€
73 Cerk Dima bigstrong [Slovénie ] 30 21m38s 0 0€
74 Frasier Max BVS [Nouvelle Zélande ] 27 22m15.2s 0 0€
75 Maxwell Zack BMC 2 [Royaume Uni ] 32 22m18.9s 0 0€
76 Thörnblad Markus Akumetsu [Suède ] 28 22m39.3s 0 0€
77 Martínez Wilfred Akumetsu [Mexique ] 28 22m45.6s 0 0€
78 Christoffersen Kaj avsc [Danemark ] 30 23m4.3s 0 0€
79 Christoffersen Kristen avsc [Danemark ] 27 23m37.2s 0 0€
80 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu Akumetsu [Japon ] 30 23m38.7s 0 0€
81 Frösén Klaus diadav [Finlande ] 34 23m48.5s 0 0€
82 Andrews Adrien Nizza cycling team [Irlande ] 22 24m50s 0 0€
83 Arnoult Johann BVS [Allemagne ] 31 25m17.3s 0 0€
84 Heidegger Lars batavard [Autriche ] 33 25m38.5s 0 0€
85 Uccellotti Mariano mimi [Italie ] 30 26m45.7s 0 0€
86 Loukachenko Vladimir Mimi Team [Biélorussie ] 30 26m52.4s 0 0€
87 Gibson Grant La Route est Belle [USA ] 31 26m56.4s 0 0€
88 Schildenfeld Luka Akumetsu [Croatie ] 28 27m20s 0 0€
89 Fontaine Anthony BVS [Canada ] 30 29m0.8s 0 0€
90 Lavenu Benjamin bigstrong [France ] 32 29m22.4s 0 0€
91 le Roux Eugene bubbagump [Afrique du Sud ] 27 29m56.1s 0 0€
92 Crawford Kaiden diadav [USA ] 35 31m28.1s 0 0€
93 Blacklund Arne Mimi Team [Suède ] 22 31m47.6s 0 0€
94 Möttölä Veikka lemasson49 [Finlande ] 27 32m46.6s 0 0€
95 Awenne Yannick batavard [Belgique ] 21 33m18.7s 0 0€
96 Le Roux Francis diadav [France ] 35 33m34s 0 0€
97 Diesel Hugo bigstrong [Allemagne ] 34 55m34.9s 0 0€