Tour Baltique D1 S23
Table des matières

Etape 1

1 Crawford Kaiden [World Champion] [USA ] diadav 6h12m56.2s 50 30000€
2 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 0s 45 25000€
3 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 0s 42 22000€
4 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 0s 40 20000€
5 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam 0s 38 18000€
6 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 0s 36 17000€
7 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 0s 34 16000€
8 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 0s 32 15000€
9 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 0s 30 14000€
10 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] fedcom 0s 28 13000€
11 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan ] fedcom 0s 26 12000€
12 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 24 11500€
13 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 22 11000€
14 Feillu Romain [France ] rtc51200 0s 20 10500€
15 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 0s 18 10000€
16 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 0s 16 9500€
17 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 14 9000€
18 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 0s 13 8500€
19 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 0s 12 8000€
20 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 11 7500€
21 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 0s 10 7000€
22 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 0s 9 6500€
23 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] BVS 0s 8 6000€
24 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s 7 5500€
25 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 0s 6 5000€
26 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 0s 5 5000€
27 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 0s 4 5000€
28 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 0s 3 5000€
29 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 2 5000€
30 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 0s 1 5000€
31 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 0s 0€
32 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 0s 0€
33 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 0s 0€
34 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 0s 0€
35 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 0s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
36 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 0s 0€
37 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 0s 0€
38 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 0s 0€
39 Fuentes Domingo [Spain ] bubbagump 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
40 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
41 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
42 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
43 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 0s 0€
44 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
45 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
46 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
47 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 0s 0€
48 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 0s 0€
49 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
50 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 0s 0€
51 Lagerfeld Karl [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
52 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
53 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
54 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 0s 0€
55 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 0s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
56 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard [Fall] 0s 0€
57 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
58 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 0s 0€
59 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 0s 0€
60 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
61 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 0s 0€
62 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
63 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m25.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
64 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 2m25.1s 0€
65 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 2m25.1s 0€
66 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m25.1s 0€
67 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 2m25.1s 0€
68 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 2m25.1s 0€
69 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 2m25.1s 0€
70 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 2m25.1s 0€
71 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 2m25.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
72 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 2m25.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
73 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 2m25.1s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
74 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 2m25.1s 0€
75 Briand Roger [France ] Don Carliteam 2m25.1s 0€
76 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 2m25.1s 0€
77 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 2m25.1s 0€
78 Anquetil Jacques [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam 2m25.1s 0€ U22
79 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 2m25.1s 0€ U22
80 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 6m16.2s 0€
81 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 6m16.2s 0€
82 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 6m58.4s 0€
83 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 6m58.4s 0€
84 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 8m4s 0€
85 Valero Jonatán [Spain ] Don Carliteam 9m23.2s 0€
86 Dumitrescu Constantin [Romania ] loganteam 11m34.7s 0€ U22
87 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 14m17.3s 0€ U22
88 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 22m57.6s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 1h32m15.8s 50 30000€
2 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] BVS 2.3s 45 25000€
3 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 6.7s 42 22000€
4 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 7.7s 40 20000€
5 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 14.3s 38 18000€
6 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 15.7s 36 17000€
7 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 17.4s 34 16000€
8 Briand Roger [France ] Don Carliteam 17.4s 32 15000€
9 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 20.4s 30 14000€
10 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 21.1s 28 13000€
11 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 21.8s 26 12000€
12 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 23.5s 24 11500€
13 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 25.5s 22 11000€
14 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 27.9s 20 10500€
15 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 28.4s 18 10000€
16 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 30.1s 16 9500€
17 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 30.5s 14 9000€
18 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 32.6s 13 8500€
19 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 34s 12 8000€
20 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 36.7s 11 7500€
21 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 40.2s 10 7000€
22 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 40.4s 9 6500€
23 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 42.7s 8 6000€
24 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 46.2s 7 5500€
25 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 50.2s 6 5000€
26 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 52.6s 5 5000€
27 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 56.5s 4 5000€
28 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or [Fall] 1m15.3s 3 5000€
29 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 1m21s 2 5000€
30 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 1m57.2s 1 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
31 Fuentes Domingo [Spain ] bubbagump 2m10.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
32 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 2m20.8s 0€
33 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 2m26s 0€
34 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 2m31.2s 0€
35 Anquetil Jacques [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam 2m41s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
36 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 2m41.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
37 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2m41.3s 0€
38 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m42.6s 0€
39 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 2m48s 0€
40 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m48.1s 0€
41 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 2m57.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
42 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 2m57.4s 0€
43 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 2m59.5s 0€
44 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 3m1.4s 0€
45 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 3m6.7s 0€
46 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m11.8s 0€
47 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 3m13.9s 0€
48 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 3m17.4s 0€
49 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 3m21.6s 0€
50 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 3m22.8s 0€
51 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 3m26.8s 0€
52 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m28.8s 0€
53 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 3m32.2s 0€
54 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 3m32.5s 0€
55 Crawford Kaiden [Winner of a Tour] [World Champion] [USA ] diadav 3m34.8s 0€
56 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 3m42.5s 0€
57 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 3m45.6s 0€
58 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 3m47.1s 0€
59 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard 3m52.7s 0€
60 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 3m54.8s 0€
61 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 4m2.8s 0€
62 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 4m3s 0€
63 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 4m6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
64 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 4m13.6s 0€
65 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 4m14.1s 0€
66 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 4m25.2s 0€
67 Heinrich Edmond [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Belgium ] batavard 4m27.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
68 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 4m28.1s 0€
69 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 4m28.2s 0€
70 Valero Jonatán [Spain ] Don Carliteam 4m29.7s 0€
71 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 4m37.4s 0€
72 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 4m40.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
73 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 4m41.4s 0€
74 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 4m50.7s 0€
75 Dumitrescu Constantin [Romania ] loganteam 4m57.9s 0€ U22
76 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 4m59.1s 0€
77 Lagerfeld Karl [Germany ] Mimi Team 5m15.4s 0€ U22
78 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam 5m24.8s 0€
79 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 5m25s 0€ U22
80 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 5m34s 0€
81 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] Mimi Team 6m14.5s 0€
82 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6m19.4s 0€ U22
83 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 7m0.9s 0€
84 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 10m28.7s 0€ U22
85 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan ] fedcom Abandon 0€
86 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] fedcom Abandon 0€

Général

1 Kopp Ruben [Leader du Tour] Nacateam [Suisse ] 32 7h45m12s 50 30000€
2 Kashechkin Andrei BVS [Kazakhstan ] 32 2.3s 45 25000€
3 Heidegger Lars Mimi Team [Autriche ] 30 6.7s 42 22000€
4 Fontaine Anthony BVS [Canada ] 27 7.7s 40 20000€
5 Simpanen Rauno diadav [Finlande ] 31 14.3s 38 18000€
6 Power Cody Nacateam [Royaume Uni ] 31 15.7s 36 17000€
7 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 29 17.4s 34 16000€
8 Sorensen Christer Nacateam [Danemark ] 29 21.1s 32 15000€
9 Stybar Zdenek Nacateam [République Tchèque ] 31 21.8s 30 14000€
10 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or [USA ] 26 23.5s 28 13000€
11 Sadovski Lyokha Nacateam [Russie ] 30 25.5s 26 12000€
12 Strelnikov Igor bubbagump [Russie ] 27 28.4s 24 11500€
13 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or [Australie ] 29 30.1s 22 11000€
14 Macha Jozef bigstrong [République Tchèque ] 33 32.6s 20 10500€
15 Acciaro Elvio Don Carliteam [Italie ] 27 40.2s 18 10000€
16 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or [Colombie ] 25 40.4s 16 9500€
17 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or [Australie ] 25 46.2s 14 9000€
18 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or [Croatie ] 25 50.2s 13 8500€
19 Cerk Dima bigstrong [Slovénie ] 27 56.5s 12 8000€
20 Bailly Allan La vallée d'or [Belgique ] 25 1m15.3s 11 7500€
21 Fuentes Domingo [Meilleur Jeune] bubbagump [Espagne ] 22 2m10.2s 10 7000€
22 Janko Rok bloorek [Slovénie ] 32 2m20.8s 9 6500€
23 Gudmundsen Ole heinar bloorek [Norvège ] 31 2m26s 8 6000€
24 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique ] 29 2m41.3s 7 5500€
25 Briand Roger Don Carliteam [France ] 31 2m42.5s 6 5000€
26 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 30 2m42.6s 5 5000€
27 Uccellotti Mariano Big Boss [Italie ] 27 2m45.5s 4 5000€
28 Kokko Olli loganteam [Finlande ] 27 2m48s 3 5000€
29 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam [Italie ] 29 2m53s 2 5000€
30 Siutsou Kanstantin bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 27 2m55.6s 1 5000€
31 Mainhagu Daniel bloorek [Espagne ] 31 2m57.4s 0 0€
32 Loukachenko Vladimir bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 27 2m59.1s 0 0€
33 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom [Autriche ] 28 2m59.5s 0 0€
34 Martinsen Ole heinar bubbagump [Norvège ] 25 3m1.4s 0 0€
35 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse ] 31 3m6.7s 0 0€
36 Genet Gérald SEDA Unicom [France ] 28 3m7.8s 0 0€
37 Mäkelä Jouko AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 31 3m11.8s 0 0€
38 Blanc Laurent bigstrong [Suisse ] 28 3m13.9s 0 0€
39 Sutherland Ali loganteam [Australie ] 31 3m17.4s 0 0€
40 Rusinko Volodymir bubbagump [Ukraine ] 25 3m26.8s 0 0€
41 Mlynar Alexej bloorek [République Tchèque ] 28 3m28.8s 0 0€
42 Thompson Adrian batavard [USA ] 27 3m32.2s 0 0€
43 Nikolaisen Ole heinar batavard [Norvège ] 30 3m32.5s 0 0€
44 Crawford Kaiden diadav [USA ] 32 3m34.8s 0 0€
45 Sidelnikov Garri SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan ] 32 3m42.5s 0 0€
46 Arnoult Johann BVS [Allemagne ] 28 3m45.6s 0 0€
47 Balle Agustín Nacateam [Espagne ] 31 3m47.1s 0 0€
48 Fico Pravoslav batavard [Slovaquie ] 24 3m52.7s 0 0€
49 Kepu Nikolas SEDA Unicom [Australie ] 28 3m54.8s 0 0€
50 Le Roux Francis diadav [France ] 32 4m2.8s 0 0€
51 Frösén Klaus diadav [Finlande ] 31 4m3s 0 0€
52 Mattila Matias AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 33 4m14.1s 0 0€
53 Preskovic Zedko Mimi Team [Biélorussie ] 22 4m22.3s 0 0€
54 Heinrich Edmond batavard [Belgique ] 22 4m27.7s 0 0€
55 Boutin Tristan bigstrong [Canada ] 28 4m28.1s 0 0€
56 Huhtala Gabriel diadav [Finlande ] 31 4m28.2s 0 0€
57 Mindaugas Rytis La vallée d'or [Lituanie ] 26 4m37.4s 0 0€
58 Maradona Diego bigstrong [Argentine ] 23 4m50.7s 0 0€
59 Barahona Augusto AC_LUANT [Colombie ] 29 4m56.3s 0 0€
60 Navaro Gillermo AC_LUANT [Espagne ] 27 4m59.1s 0 0€
61 Anquetil Jacques loganteam [France ] 22 5m6.1s 0 0€
62 Armstrong Lance loganteam [USA ] 22 5m6.2s 0 0€
63 Wouterson Wouter loganteam [Pays Bas ] 26 5m13.2s 0 0€
64 Lagerfeld Karl Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 22 5m15.4s 0 0€
65 Domingo José ivan loganteam [Espagne ] 22 5m22.3s 0 0€
66 Gilchrist Cadel Nacateam [Australie ] 35 5m24.8s 0 0€
67 Battaglieri Giovanni batavard [Italie ] 22 5m25s 0 0€
68 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovénie ] 30 5m34s 0 0€
69 Aldinger Sebastian loganteam [Suisse ] 31 5m46.7s 0 0€
70 Pettersen Ole heinar AC_LUANT [Norvège ] 30 5m47.9s 0 0€
71 Maura Gustavo Mimi Team [Espagne ] 33 6m14.5s 0 0€
72 Pinelli Cesare loganteam [Italie ] 22 6m31.1s 0 0€
73 Bahamontes Federico Big Boss [Espagne ] 32 6m50.3s 0 0€
74 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 27 7m0.9s 0 0€
75 Laakonen Matti AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 22 7m6s 0 0€
76 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam [Suède ] 28 7m35.1s 0 0€
77 Dehaye Thomas Big Boss [Belgique ] 25 8m19.4s 0 0€
78 Kearney Aban batavard [Irlande ] 30 8m56.6s 0 0€
79 Abraham Demian La vallée d'or [Argentine ] 26 10m29.8s 0 0€
80 Belanger Pierrick bigstrong [France ] 24 10m57.6s 0 0€
81 Valero Jonatán Don Carliteam [Espagne ] 29 13m52.9s 0 0€
82 Dumitrescu Constantin loganteam [Roumanie ] 19 16m32.6s 0 0€
83 Pesir Jozef bloorek [République Tchèque ] 19 20m36.7s 0 0€
84 Klima Lubos bloorek [République Tchèque ] 19 33m26.3s 0 0€