Tour Baltique D2 S23
Table des matières

Etape 1

1 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] mimi 6h9m32.7s 50 25500€
2 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 19s 45 21250€
3 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 19s 42 18700€
4 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 19s 40 17000€
5 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 19s 38 15300€
6 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 19s 36 14450€
7 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 19s 34 13600€
8 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 19s 32 12750€
9 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 19s 30 11900€
10 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 19s 28 11050€
11 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 19s 26 10200€
12 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg ] praha drinking team 19s 24 9775€
13 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 19s 22 9350€
14 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 19s 20 8925€
15 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 19s 18 8500€
16 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 19s 16 8075€
17 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 19s 14 7650€
18 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 19s 13 7225€
19 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 19s 12 6800€
20 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 19s 11 6375€
21 Matthijse Jaap [The Netherlands ] SISTAFOND 19s 10 5950€
22 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 19s 9 5525€
23 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 19s 8 5100€
24 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 19s 7 4675€
25 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 19s 6 4250€
26 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac [Puncture] 19s 5 4250€
27 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 19s 4 4250€
28 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 19s 3 4250€
29 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 19s 2 4250€
30 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 19s 1 4250€
31 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 19s 0€
32 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 19s 0€
33 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 19s 0€
34 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 19s 0€
35 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 19s 0€
36 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 19s 0€
37 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 19s 0€
38 Weber Bryan [France ] Kingston Wailers 19s 0€
39 Pfannberger Lubor [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 19s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
40 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 19s 0€
41 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 19s 0€
42 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 19s 0€
43 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 19s 0€
44 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 19s 0€
45 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 19s 0€
46 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 19s 0€
47 Newcombe Alfred [Australia ] Dubaï Palm Island [Puncture] 19s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
48 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 19s 0€
49 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 19s 0€
50 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 19s 0€
51 Tison Flavien [France ] Kingston Wailers 19s 0€
52 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 19s 0€
53 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 19s 0€
54 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 19s 0€
55 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 19s 0€
56 O'Gallchobhair Reece [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 19s 0€
57 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 19s 0€
58 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 19s 0€
59 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 19s 0€
60 Mikulík Henrich [Slovakia ] mimi 19s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
61 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 19s 0€
62 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 19s 0€
63 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 19s 0€
64 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 19s 0€
65 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 19s 0€
66 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 19s 0€
67 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 19s 0€
68 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 19s 0€
69 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 19s 0€
70 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 19s 0€
71 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 19s 0€
72 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 19s 0€
73 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 19s 0€
74 Darabayev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Kingston Wailers 4m13.5s 0€
75 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 4m13.5s 0€
76 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 4m13.5s 0€
77 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 4m13.5s 0€
78 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team [Puncture] 4m13.5s 0€
79 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 4m13.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
80 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 6m0.2s 0€
81 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 8m49.2s 0€
82 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 8m57.7s 0€
83 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 8m57.7s 0€
84 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 8m57.7s 0€
85 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 8m57.7s 0€
86 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 8m57.7s 0€
87 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 8m57.7s 0€
88 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 8m57.7s 0€
89 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 8m57.7s 0€
90 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 8m57.7s 0€
91 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 10m35.3s 0€
92 Cursion Sandy [France ] Team Panga 10m35.3s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
93 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] SISTAFOND 10m35.3s 0€
94 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] praha drinking team 12m30.1s 0€
95 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 12m30.1s 0€
96 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 12m30.1s 0€
97 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 13m45.4s 0€
98 Thorkildsen Andreas [Norway ] CC Les Loges 13m45.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
99 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 13m45.4s 0€
100 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 14m43s 0€
101 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 16m26.5s 0€
102 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 17m14.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
103 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 22m4.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
104 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 23m3.2s 0€ U22
105 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 23m3.2s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 1h32m25.1s 50 25500€
2 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 22.3s 45 21250€
3 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 24.2s 42 18700€
4 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 27s 40 17000€
5 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 30.7s 38 15300€
6 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 31.4s 36 14450€
7 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 34.3s 34 13600€
8 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 43.1s 32 12750€
9 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 44s 30 11900€
10 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 45.4s 28 11050€
11 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 54.3s 26 10200€
12 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 54.6s 24 9775€
13 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 55.8s 22 9350€
14 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m1.6s 20 8925€
15 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 1m9.1s 18 8500€
16 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 1m12s 16 8075€
17 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 1m12.3s 14 7650€
18 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] praha drinking team 1m19.3s 13 7225€
19 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 1m49.8s 12 6800€
20 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m53s 11 6375€
21 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m15.8s 10 5950€
22 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m24.9s 9 5525€
23 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 2m33.6s 8 5100€
24 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 2m36.7s 7 4675€
25 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 2m36.9s 6 4250€
26 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 2m42.1s 5 4250€
27 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 2m50.4s 4 4250€
28 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m54.5s 3 4250€
29 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 2m56.5s 2 4250€
30 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 2m57.3s 1 4250€
31 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 2m59.3s 0€
32 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m1.3s 0€
33 Prunevora Vojtech [Winner of a Tour] [Czech Republic ] mimi 3m1.9s 0€
34 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 3m2.5s 0€
35 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 3m7.9s 0€
36 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 3m10.8s 0€
37 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 3m11.9s 0€
38 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 3m18.2s 0€
39 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 3m21s 0€
40 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 3m26.8s 0€
41 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 3m27.7s 0€
42 Matthijse Jaap [The Netherlands ] SISTAFOND 3m28s 0€
43 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m28.5s 0€
44 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 3m28.6s 0€
45 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 3m28.8s 0€
46 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 3m29s 0€
47 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m35.9s 0€
48 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 3m35.9s 0€
49 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 3m36.9s 0€
50 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m39.8s 0€
51 Weber Bryan [France ] Kingston Wailers 3m39.9s 0€
52 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 3m40.1s 0€
53 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 3m40.2s 0€
54 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 3m41s 0€
55 Tison Flavien [France ] Kingston Wailers 3m41.5s 0€
56 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 3m43.2s 0€
57 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 3m45.5s 0€
58 Darabayev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Kingston Wailers 3m45.8s 0€
59 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 3m48s 0€
60 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 3m50.1s 0€
61 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 3m50.7s 0€
62 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 3m57.2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
63 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 3m57.4s 0€
64 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 3m57.5s 0€
65 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 4m0.4s 0€
66 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 4m1s 0€
67 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 4m3.5s 0€
68 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 4m5.1s 0€
69 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 4m6.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
70 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 4m6.9s 0€
71 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 4m7s 0€
72 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m7.2s 0€
73 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 4m7.5s 0€
74 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m12.2s 0€
75 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 4m13.5s 0€
76 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 4m15.4s 0€
77 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 4m16.2s 0€
78 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 4m18s 0€
79 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 4m25.7s 0€
80 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 4m34.9s 0€
81 Pfannberger Lubor [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 4m34.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
82 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 4m38.5s 0€
83 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 4m49.7s 0€
84 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 4m54.7s 0€
85 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 4m54.8s 0€
86 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg ] praha drinking team 4m57.1s 0€
87 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 4m57.6s 0€
88 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 5m0.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
89 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 5m5.2s 0€
90 Newcombe Alfred [Australia ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m6.4s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
91 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 5m12.8s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
92 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 5m13.1s 0€
93 O'Gallchobhair Reece [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 5m13.5s 0€
94 Mikulík Henrich [Slovakia ] mimi 5m26s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
95 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 5m26.8s 0€
96 Cursion Sandy [France ] Team Panga 5m45.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
97 Thorkildsen Andreas [Norway ] CC Les Loges 5m55s 0€ U22
98 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m56.6s 0€
99 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m0.6s 0€
100 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 6m3.1s 0€
101 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 6m54.3s 0€
102 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m54.4s 0€
103 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 8m30.1s 0€ U22
104 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] SISTAFOND Abandon 0€
105 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND Abandon 0€

Général

1 Lopes Giovanni [Leader du Tour] bbox du 79 [Espagne ] 27 7h42m16.8s 50 25500€
2 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande ] 31 24.2s 45 21250€
3 Zijlstra Ruben lemasson49 [Pays Bas ] 31 27s 42 18700€
4 Loos Jemp kebsvelo [Luxembourg ] 29 30.7s 40 17000€
5 Agapov Barek ctac [Russie ] 26 31.4s 38 15300€
6 Andrle Tomas bbox du 79 [République Tchèque ] 28 34.3s 36 14450€
7 Van Driesten Jos Kkclaquette [Pays Bas ] 29 43.1s 34 13600€
8 Besson Roger kebsvelo [France ] 28 44s 32 12750€
9 Juh Rok ctac [Slovénie ] 26 45.4s 30 11900€
10 Kiitam Kristian Team Panga [Estonie ] 26 1m1.6s 28 11050€
11 Dahl Einar Kingston Wailers [Norvège ] 29 1m9.1s 26 10200€
12 Cepeda Araujo BISCUIT173 [Colombie ] 29 1m12s 24 9775€
13 Boyd Andrew Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 32 1m53s 22 9350€
14 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 28 2m15.8s 20 8925€
15 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 28 2m24.9s 18 8500€
16 Galardo Alberto praha drinking team [Italie ] 28 2m36.9s 16 8075€
17 Rossini Tiziano BISCUIT173 [Italie ] 29 2m42.1s 14 7650€
18 Prunevora Vojtech mimi [République Tchèque ] 26 2m43s 13 7225€
19 Jentges Johny Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 31 2m50.4s 12 6800€
20 Smith Karl Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 23 2m54.5s 11 6375€
21 Janko Karel mimi [Slovénie ] 33 2m56.5s 10 5950€
22 Lendl Vilem ctac [République Tchèque ] 28 2m57.3s 9 5525€
23 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 30 3m1.3s 8 5100€
24 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse ] 31 3m7.9s 7 4675€
25 Tallent Aleu ctac [Australie ] 27 3m11.9s 6 4250€
26 Zacharanka Zarkov BISCUIT173 [Biélorussie ] 27 3m18.2s 5 4250€
27 Wirkalla Aki mimi [Finlande ] 33 3m21s 4 4250€
28 Madsen Gustav team18 [Danemark ] 30 3m26.8s 3 4250€
29 Coloma Xaver Team Panga [Espagne ] 28 3m27.7s 2 4250€
30 Matthijse Jaap SISTAFOND [Pays Bas ] 28 3m28s 1 4250€
31 Pertelson Jüri Team Panga [Estonie ] 28 3m28.5s 0 0€
32 Charbonier David bbox du 79 [France ] 27 3m28.6s 0 0€
33 Zylbermann Adam aros team [Pologne ] 33 3m28.8s 0 0€
34 Poos Henri Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 31 3m29s 0 0€
35 Moller Urban Laurent Fignon Team [Danemark ] 31 3m35.9s 0 0€
36 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 28 3m35.9s 0 0€
37 Bailly Eddy BISCUIT173 [Belgique ] 28 3m36.9s 0 0€
38 Post Aleksejs Team Panga [Estonie ] 28 3m39.8s 0 0€
39 Weber Bryan Kingston Wailers [France ] 30 3m39.9s 0 0€
40 Robert Etienne SISTAFOND [France ] 29 3m41s 0 0€
41 Tison Flavien Kingston Wailers [France ] 32 3m41.5s 0 0€
42 Mederos Paulo La St Pierraise [Portugal ] 29 3m43.2s 0 0€
43 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 27 3m48s 0 0€
44 Paumgarten Herbert team18 [Autriche ] 31 3m50.1s 0 0€
45 Bahamed Stevy CC Les Loges [France ] 23 3m50.7s 0 0€
46 Chappel Richie team18 [Australie ] 32 3m57.4s 0 0€
47 Ćorluka Bosko bbox du 79 [Croatie ] 29 3m57.5s 0 0€
48 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 28 4m0.4s 0 0€
49 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 26 4m1s 0 0€
50 Van Soulden Dieuwert pegoumas [Belgique ] 30 4m3.5s 0 0€
51 Feillu Brice Kkclaquette [France ] 28 4m5.1s 0 0€
52 Hallop Allan Team Panga [Estonie ] 28 4m7s 0 0€
53 Adamini Frederik Laurent Fignon Team [Suisse ] 27 4m7.2s 0 0€
54 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 29 4m7.5s 0 0€
55 Immonen Kalevi Laurent Fignon Team [Finlande ] 33 4m12.2s 0 0€
56 Larcena Arthur bbox du 79 [France ] 29 4m15.4s 0 0€
57 Poliakovs Ziedonis team18 [Lettonie ] 25 4m25.7s 0 0€
58 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine pegoumas [Ouzbékistan ] 27 4m34.9s 0 0€
59 Pfannberger Lubor [Meilleur Jeune] pegoumas [République Tchèque ] 22 4m34.9s 0 0€
60 Rusinko Aleksander Kkclaquette [Ukraine ] 24 4m38.5s 0 0€
61 Holmboe Torger aros team [Danemark ] 33 4m49.2s 0 0€
62 Nesheim Amalrik pegoumas [Norvège ] 27 4m50.3s 0 0€
63 Crawford Jackson Kkclaquette [USA ] 29 4m54.7s 0 0€
64 Davi-Dangel Yannick praha drinking team [Luxembourg ] 32 4m57.1s 0 0€
65 Clemmensen Halvor pegoumas [Danemark ] 28 4m57.6s 0 0€
66 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac [Norvège ] 27 5m5.2s 0 0€
67 Newcombe Alfred Dubaï Palm Island [Australie ] 22 5m6.4s 0 0€
68 Drucker Michael aros team [Luxembourg ] 24 5m6.8s 0 0€
69 Brun Adel CC Les Loges [France ] 23 5m13.1s 0 0€
70 O'Gallchobhair Reece Kingston Wailers [Irlande ] 30 5m13.5s 0 0€
71 Mikulík Henrich mimi [Slovaquie ] 22 5m26s 0 0€
72 Fisher Paul Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 26 5m56.6s 0 0€
73 Letrouit Claude Dubaï Palm Island [France ] 32 6m0.6s 0 0€
74 Harvey Kian Kkclaquette [Australie ] 25 6m3.1s 0 0€
75 Lafis Folker Kingston Wailers [Suède ] 36 6m54.3s 0 0€
76 Aartsen Pieter Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 30 6m54.4s 0 0€
77 Darabayev Dimitris Kingston Wailers [Kazakhstan ] 31 7m40.3s 0 0€
78 Söder Hakan aros team [Suède ] 32 8m1.5s 0 0€
79 Lukowiak Patryk aros team [Pologne ] 21 8m54.7s 0 0€
80 Gagné Benjamin Kkclaquette [Canada ] 28 9m1.1s 0 0€
81 Molenar Dylan bopro vs [Pays Bas ] 28 10m28.6s 0 0€
82 Pell Haider bopro vs [Australie ] 24 11m12.4s 0 0€
83 Almerares Matt bopro vs [Argentine ] 29 11m15.5s 0 0€
84 Renzetti Leonardo bopro vs [Italie ] 24 11m38.1s 0 0€
85 Duchemin Jean-pierre bopro vs [France ] 31 11m41.3s 0 0€
86 Albrigesten Ole heinar bopro vs [Norvège ] 29 12m18.9s 0 0€
87 Leonardo Martín bopro vs [Espagne ] 30 12m19s 0 0€
88 Ribéry Eric bopro vs [France ] 23 12m24.3s 0 0€
89 Vanmarcke Marc praha drinking team [Belgique ] 26 13m5.4s 0 0€
90 Theisen Charles-Xavier Kingston Wailers [Luxembourg ] 33 13m19.9s 0 0€
91 Incognito Favio praha drinking team [Mexique ] 25 13m30.4s 0 0€
92 Delstren Carl bopro vs [Belgique ] 24 14m34.3s 0 0€
93 Cursion Sandy Team Panga [France ] 22 16m1.8s 0 0€
94 Le Gall Charles Kingston Wailers [France ] 32 16m27.3s 0 0€
95 Bazin Nicolas CC Les Loges [France ] 24 16m37.3s 0 0€
96 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges [Lettonie ] 25 17m40s 0 0€
97 Papegnies Clément aros team [France ] 34 19m18.9s 0 0€
98 Thorkildsen Andreas CC Les Loges [Norvège ] 22 19m21.5s 0 0€
99 Calderone Giuseppe Kingston Wailers [Italie ] 34 21m34.4s 0 0€
100 Aimar Harry team18 [France ] 20 22m8.6s 0 0€
101 Jentges Amaury mimi [Luxembourg ] 21 26m41.5s 0 0€
102 Skerla Aidas mimi [Lituanie ] 21 26m51s 0 0€
103 Zwanziger Yohann team18 [Suisse ] 18 30m15.7s 0 0€