Tour D Autriche Div1 Saison 13

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 6h11m49s 50 30000€
2 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family [Attaque !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Claessens Pieter [Champion National] [Belgique] EVAD [Attaque !] 0s 42 22000€
4 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1s 40 20000€
5 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1s 38 18000€
6 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1s 36 17000€
7 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 1s 34 16000€
8 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 1s 32 15000€
9 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 6.2s 30 14000€
10 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 6.2s 28 13000€
11 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 7s 26 12000€
12 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 7s 24 11500€
13 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 7s 22 11000€
14 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 7s 20 10500€
15 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 7s 18 10000€
16 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 11s 16 9500€
17 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 11s 14 9000€
18 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 11s 13 8500€
19 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 11s 12 8000€
20 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 11s 11 7500€
21 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 11s 10 7000€
22 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 15s 9 6500€
23 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 15s 8 6000€
24 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 15s 7 5500€
25 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 15s 6 5000€
26 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 15s 5 5000€
27 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 19s 4 5000€
28 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 19s 3 5000€
29 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 19s 2 5000€
30 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 19s 1 5000€
31 Jalabert Laurent [Champion National] [France] Forza17 19s 0€
32 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon [Crevaison] 23s 0€
33 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 23s 0€
34 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 23s 0€
35 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 26s 0€
36 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 26s 0€
37 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 26s 0€
38 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 26s 0€
39 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 26s 0€
40 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 26s 0€
41 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 26s 0€
42 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 31.1s 0€
43 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Champion National] [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 31.1s 0€
44 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 31.1s 0€
45 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 35.1s 0€
46 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 35.1s 0€
47 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 35.1s 0€
48 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 35.1s 0€
49 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 35.1s 0€
50 Gil Enzo [Espagne] Euskadi 39s 0€
51 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 39s 0€
52 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] Euskadi 39s 0€
53 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 39s 0€
54 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 39s 0€
55 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 39s 0€
56 Ryder Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Keyblade team 39s 0€
57 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 39s 0€
58 Kolonic Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Euskadi 43s 0€
59 Davidsen Gervard [Champion National] [Norvège] ga92_team 43s 0€
60 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 45.9s 0€
61 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 45.9s 0€
62 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 45.9s 0€
63 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 45.9s 0€
64 Ball Adin [Australie] Les Petits Chats 45.9s 0€
65 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 45.9s 0€
66 Fuentes Héctor [Champion National] [Espagne] Euskadi 45.9s 0€
67 Gaillard Nathan [France] EVAD 45.9s 0€
68 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] EVAD 45.9s 0€
69 Brad [USA] Les Tchouvaches 51s 0€
70 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 51s 0€
71 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 51s 0€
72 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 51s 0€
73 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 56s 0€
74 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 56s 0€
75 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 56s 0€
76 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 56s 0€
77 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam [Attaque !] 1m0s 0€
78 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 1m1.5s 0€
79 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Saxo Bank 1m5.3s 0€
80 Le Goff Benjamin [France] Les Petits Chats 1m5.3s 0€
81 Cardis David [France] EVAD 1m5.3s 0€
82 Maillart Andréa [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 1m5.3s 0€
83 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 1m5.3s 0€
84 Van Gert Samson [Belgique] EVAD 1m5.3s 0€
85 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m5.3s 0€
86 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam [Attaque !] 1m6.9s 0€
87 Pineau Jérôme [France] loganteam 1m10.4s 0€
88 Masson Philippe [France] SEDA Unicom [Crevaison] 1m10.4s 0€
89 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m10.4s 0€
90 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 1m10.4s 0€
91 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m10.4s 0€
92 Camerino Cassio [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 1m14.3s 0€
93 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 1m14.3s 0€
94 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m14.3s 0€
95 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 1m14.3s 0€
96 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 1m18.3s 0€
97 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 1m18.3s 0€
98 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1m18.3s 0€
99 Adamovic Aleksandar [Croatie] Forza17 1m18.3s 0€
100 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m18.3s 0€
101 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 1m18.3s 0€
102 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m18.3s (10) 0€ (15000€)
103 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 1m18.3s 0€
104 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m22.4s 0€
105 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m22.4s 0€
106 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m22.4s 0€
107 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 1m22.4s 0€
108 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 1m26.3s 0€
109 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m26.3s (8) 0€ (13500€)
110 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 1m26.3s 0€
111 Vermilye Jorn [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m26.3s 0€
112 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 1m26.3s 0€
113 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m28.1s 0€
114 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Attaque !] 1m28.1s 0€
115 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 1m31.4s 0€
116 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 1m31.4s 0€
117 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 1m31.4s 0€
118 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1m31.4s 0€
119 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 1m31.4s 0€
120 Lucieer Ben [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 1m35.4s 0€
121 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m35.4s (6) 0€ (12000€)
122 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 1m39.4s 0€
123 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m39.4s 0€
124 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 1m42.6s 0€
125 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m42.6s 0€
126 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges [Chute] 1m42.6s 0€
127 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 1m42.6s 0€
128 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m42.6s 0€
129 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m42.6s 0€
130 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 1m42.6s (5) 0€ (10500€)
131 Weiss Frederick [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m48.3s 0€
132 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m48.3s 0€
133 Samaca Emilio [Colombie] H3x family 1m48.3s 0€
134 Nichol Jonathan [USA] team montreuil [Attaque !] 1m48.8s 0€
135 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 1m51.6s 0€
136 Wikström Ola [Champion National] [Suède] combslaville 1m51.6s 0€
137 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 1m51.6s 0€
138 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m51.6s 0€
139 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 1m51.6s 0€
140 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 1m51.6s 0€
141 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 1m55.5s 0€
142 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 1m56.3s 0€
143 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 1m56.3s 0€
144 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 1m56.3s (4) 0€ (9000€)
145 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 1m56.3s 0€
146 Jalabert Vadim [France] combslaville 2m0.3s 0€
147 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m0.3s 0€
148 Casteco Francisco [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 2m0.3s 0€
149 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m0.3s 0€
150 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 2m0.3s (3) 0€ (7500€)
151 Porte Richie [Australie] Saxo Bank 2m4.3s 0€
152 Smets Brenton [Australie] team montreuil [Attaque !] 2m4.3s 0€
153 Ball Aditya [Australie] Saxo Bank 2m4.3s 0€
154 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] Aile de Faucon 2m4.3s 0€
155 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 2m4.3s 0€
156 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 2m9.3s 0€
157 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 2m9.3s 0€
158 Vincent Thibaud [France] EVAD 2m13.1s 0€
159 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m16.6s 0€
160 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m16.6s 0€
161 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m16.6s (2) 0€ (6000€)
162 Pons Gilles [France] E.C.Fumay 2m22.3s 0€
163 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m22.3s 0€
164 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m22.3s 0€
165 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 2m28.3s 0€
166 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 2m28.3s 0€
167 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 2m36.1s 0€
168 Chavanel Gérald [France] Mimi Team 2m42.7s 0€
169 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m2.9s 0€
170 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 [Attaque !] 3m2.9s (1) 0€ (4000€)
171 Cardis Romain [France] Euskadi 3m16.1s 0€
172 Belasko Dylan [Espagne] H3x family 3m16.1s 0€
173 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m19.4s 0€
174 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m19.4s 0€
175 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m19.4s 0€
176 Frischmann Alexander [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m19.4s 0€
177 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Aile de Faucon 3m26.1s 0€
178 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 3m26.1s 0€
179 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 3m26.1s 0€
180 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 3m26.1s 0€
181 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 3m26.1s 0€
182 Cardis Anthony [France] E.C.Fumay 3m32.1s 0€
183 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 3m32.1s 0€
184 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 3m41s 0€
185 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m52.7s 0€
186 Molinares Rolando [Colombie] UPEC 3m52.7s 0€
187 Robert Georges [France] BMC 2 [Crevaison] 4m8.1s 0€
188 Obermaier Cyril [Suisse] H3x family 4m31.3s 0€
189 Jacquet Florian [France] rtc51200 4m31.3s 0€
190 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m49.3s 0€
191 Migeon Francky [France] CC Les Loges 4m49.3s 0€
192 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m2.3s 0€
193 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] Mimi Team 5m15s 0€
194 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam [Crevaison] 8m22s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 [Chute] [Attaque !] 7h32m25.7s 50 30000€
2 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family [Attaque !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 0s 42 22000€
4 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 6.8s 40 20000€
5 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 6.8s 38 18000€
6 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 6.8s 36 17000€
7 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 6.8s 34 16000€
8 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 6.8s 32 15000€
9 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 6.8s 30 14000€
10 Gil Enzo [Espagne] Euskadi 6.8s 28 13000€
11 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 6.8s 26 12000€
12 Cardis David [France] EVAD 6.8s 24 11500€
13 Kolonic Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Euskadi 6.8s 22 11000€
14 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 6.8s 20 10500€
15 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 6.8s 18 10000€
16 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 6.8s 16 9500€
17 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 6.8s 14 9000€
18 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 6.8s 13 8500€
19 Claessens Pieter [Champion National] [Belgique] EVAD 6.8s 12 8000€
20 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 6.8s 11 7500€
21 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 6.8s 10 7000€
22 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] Euskadi 6.8s 9 6500€
23 Fuentes Héctor [Champion National] [Espagne] Euskadi 6.8s 8 6000€
24 Pineau Jérôme [France] loganteam 38.8s 7 5500€
25 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 38.8s 6 5000€
26 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 38.8s 5 5000€
27 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 38.8s 4 5000€
28 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 38.8s 3 5000€
29 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 38.8s 2 5000€
30 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 38.8s 1 5000€
31 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 38.8s 0€
32 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 38.8s 0€
33 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 38.8s 0€
34 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 38.8s 0€
35 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 38.8s 0€
36 Ball Adin [Australie] Les Petits Chats 38.8s 0€
37 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 38.8s 0€
38 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 38.8s 0€
39 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 38.8s 0€
40 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 38.8s 0€
41 Van Gert Samson [Belgique] EVAD 38.8s 0€
42 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 38.8s 0€
43 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 38.8s 0€
44 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 38.8s 0€
45 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 38.8s 0€
46 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 38.8s 0€
47 Jalabert Laurent [Champion National] [France] Forza17 38.8s 0€
48 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 38.8s 0€
49 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 38.8s 0€
50 Ryder Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Keyblade team 38.8s 0€
51 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 38.8s 0€
52 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 38.8s 0€
53 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 38.8s 0€
54 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 38.8s 0€
55 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 1m9.8s 0€
56 Adamovic Aleksandar [Croatie] Forza17 1m9.8s 0€
57 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville [Chute] 1m9.8s 0€
58 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m9.8s 0€
59 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 1m9.8s 0€
60 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] EVAD 1m9.8s 0€
61 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 1m9.8s 0€
62 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Champion National] [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 1m9.8s 0€
63 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m9.8s 0€
64 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m9.8s 0€
65 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m9.8s 0€
66 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 1m9.8s 0€
67 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 1m9.8s 0€
68 Brad [USA] Les Tchouvaches [Crevaison] 1m43.3s 0€
69 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 1m43.3s 0€
70 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m58.8s 0€
71 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 2m7.5s 0€
72 Nichol Jonathan [USA] team montreuil 2m7.5s 0€
73 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 2m7.5s 0€
74 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 2m7.5s 0€
75 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m7.5s 0€
76 Le Goff Benjamin [France] Les Petits Chats 2m7.5s 0€
77 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m7.5s 0€
78 Lucieer Ben [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 2m7.5s 0€
79 Maillart Andréa [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 2m7.5s 0€
80 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m7.5s 0€
81 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 2m7.5s 0€
82 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2m7.5s 0€
83 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 2m7.5s 0€
84 Vincent Thibaud [France] EVAD 2m7.5s 0€
85 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 2m7.5s 0€
86 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 2m7.5s 0€
87 Gaillard Nathan [France] EVAD 2m7.5s 0€
88 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m38.3s 0€
89 Porte Richie [Australie] Saxo Bank 2m38.3s 0€
90 Weiss Frederick [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m38.3s 0€
91 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m38.3s 0€
92 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 2m38.3s 0€
93 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 2m38.3s 0€
94 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m38.3s 0€
95 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 2m38.3s 0€
96 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 2m38.3s 0€
97 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m38.3s 0€
98 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 2m38.3s 0€
99 Ball Aditya [Australie] Saxo Bank 2m38.3s 0€
100 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m38.3s 0€
101 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 2m38.3s 0€
102 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 2m38.3s 0€
103 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 2m38.3s 0€
104 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] Aile de Faucon 2m38.3s 0€
105 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 2m38.3s 0€
106 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 2m38.3s 0€
107 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Saxo Bank 2m38.3s 0€
108 Samaca Emilio [Colombie] H3x family 2m38.3s 0€
109 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m38.3s 0€
110 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m38.3s 0€
111 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 2m38.3s 0€
112 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m38.3s 0€
113 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 2m38.3s 0€
114 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 2m38.3s 0€
115 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 2m38.3s 0€
116 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2m38.3s 0€
117 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m38.3s 0€
118 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC [Crevaison] 2m38.3s 0€
119 Belasko Dylan [Espagne] H3x family 2m38.3s 0€
120 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 2m38.3s 0€
121 Masson Philippe [France] SEDA Unicom 2m38.3s 0€
122 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Crevaison] 2m38.3s 0€
123 Davidsen Gervard [Champion National] [Norvège] ga92_team 2m38.3s 0€
124 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m38.3s 0€
125 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 2m38.3s 0€
126 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 2m38.3s 0€
127 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2m38.3s 0€
128 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 2m38.3s 0€
129 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m38.3s 0€
130 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 2m38.3s 0€
131 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 2m38.3s 0€
132 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 2m58.8s 0€
133 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 2m58.8s 0€
134 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 2m58.8s 0€
135 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2m58.8s 0€
136 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 2m58.8s 0€
137 Camerino Cassio [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 2m58.8s 0€
138 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m58.8s (10) 0€ (15000€)
139 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 2m58.8s 0€
140 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 2m58.8s 0€
141 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m58.8s (8) 0€ (13500€)
142 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 2m58.8s 0€
143 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 2m58.8s 0€
144 Vermilye Jorn [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2m58.8s 0€
145 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 2m58.8s 0€
146 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 2m58.8s 0€
147 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 2m58.8s 0€
148 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 2m58.8s 0€
149 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 2m58.8s (6) 0€ (12000€)
150 Chavanel Gérald [France] Mimi Team 3m52.9s 0€
151 Smets Brenton [Australie] team montreuil 3m52.9s 0€
152 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Aile de Faucon 3m52.9s 0€
153 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 3m52.9s 0€
154 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m52.9s 0€
155 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m52.9s 0€
156 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m52.9s 0€
157 Cardis Romain [France] Euskadi 3m52.9s 0€
158 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 3m52.9s 0€
159 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 3m52.9s 0€
160 Wikström Ola [Champion National] [Suède] combslaville 3m52.9s 0€
161 Jalabert Vadim [France] combslaville 3m52.9s 0€
162 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m52.9s 0€
163 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 3m52.9s (5) 0€ (10500€)
164 Obermaier Cyril [Suisse] H3x family 3m52.9s 0€
165 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 3m52.9s (4) 0€ (9000€)
166 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 3m52.9s (3) 0€ (7500€)
167 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m52.9s 0€
168 Robert Georges [France] BMC 2 4m24.3s 0€
169 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m24.3s 0€
170 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 4m24.3s 0€
171 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 4m24.3s (2) 0€ (6000€)
172 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 4m24.3s 0€
173 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 4m24.3s 0€
174 Migeon Francky [France] CC Les Loges 4m24.3s (1) 0€ (4000€)
175 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 4m24.3s 0€
176 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 4m24.3s 0€
177 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 4m45.4s 0€
178 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 4m45.4s 0€
179 Frischmann Alexander [Allemagne] Mimi Team 5m6.4s 0€
180 Jacquet Florian [France] rtc51200 5m6.4s 0€
181 Molinares Rolando [Colombie] UPEC 5m6.4s 0€
182 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m6.4s 0€
183 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 5m6.4s 0€
184 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 5m6.4s 0€
185 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] Mimi Team 5m40.3s 0€
186 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m26.4s 0€
187 Casteco Francisco [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 6m39.3s 0€
188 Cardis Anthony [France] E.C.Fumay 7m30.3s 0€
189 Pons Gilles [France] E.C.Fumay [Crevaison] 8m7.3s 0€
190 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 8m22.4s 0€
191 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 9m20.3s 0€
192 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 Abandon 0€
193 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 Abandon 0€
194 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family Abandon 0€

Etape 3

TTT:
combslaville : 150pts
TEAM VILLAGOSIA : 125pts
Don Carliteam : 100pts
Les Petits Chats : 75pts
Les Tchouvaches : 50pts
Saxo Bank : 40pts
H3x family : 30pts
Aile de Faucon : 20pts
UPEC : 10pts
CC Les Loges : 6pts

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Wikström Ola [Champion National] [Suède] combslaville 0h43m42.5s 50 30000€
2 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 45 25000€
3 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 42 22000€
4 Jalabert Vadim [France] combslaville 0s 40 20000€
5 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 38 18000€
6 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 36 17000€
7 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2.9s 34 16000€
8 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2.9s 32 15000€
9 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2.9s 30 14000€
10 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2.9s 28 13000€
11 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 20.5s 26 12000€
12 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 20.5s 24 11500€
13 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 20.5s 22 11000€
14 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 20.5s 20 10500€
15 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 20.5s 18 10000€
16 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 20.5s 16 9500€
17 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 20.5s 14 (10) 9000€ (15000€)
18 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 21.5s 13 8500€
19 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 21.5s 12 8000€
20 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 21.5s 11 7500€
21 Le Goff Benjamin [France] Les Petits Chats 21.5s 10 7000€
22 Ball Adin [Australie] Les Petits Chats 21.5s 9 6500€
23 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 21.5s 8 6000€
24 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 24.1s 7 5500€
25 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 24.1s 6 5000€
26 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 24.1s 5 5000€
27 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 24.1s 4 5000€
28 Brad [USA] Les Tchouvaches 24.1s 3 5000€
29 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 24.1s 2 5000€
30 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 26.2s 1 5000€
31 Porte Richie [Australie] Saxo Bank 26.2s 0€
32 Ball Aditya [Australie] Saxo Bank 26.2s 0€
33 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 26.2s 0€
34 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 26.2s 0€
35 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 26.2s 0€
36 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Saxo Bank 26.2s 0€
37 Maillart Andréa [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 26.2s 0€
38 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 26.2s 0€
39 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 26.3s 0€
40 Samaca Emilio [Colombie] H3x family 26.3s 0€
41 Belasko Dylan [Espagne] H3x family 26.3s 0€
42 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 26.3s 0€
43 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Aile de Faucon 27.4s 0€
44 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 27.4s 0€
45 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 27.4s 0€
46 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 27.4s 0€
47 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 27.4s 0€
48 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] Aile de Faucon 27.4s 0€
49 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 27.4s 0€
50 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 27.4s 0€
51 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 27.4s 0€
52 Molinares Rolando [Colombie] UPEC 30.5s 0€
53 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 30.5s 0€
54 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 30.5s 0€
55 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 30.5s 0€
56 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 30.5s 0€
57 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 32.6s 0€
58 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 32.6s 0€
59 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 32.6s 0€
60 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 32.6s 0€
61 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 32.6s 0€
62 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 32.6s 0€
63 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 32.6s 0€
64 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 32.6s 0€
65 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 33.3s 0€
66 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 33.3s 0€
67 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 33.3s 0€
68 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 33.3s (8) 0€ (13500€)
69 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 33.3s (6) 0€ (12000€)
70 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 33.3s 0€
71 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 34.8s 0€
72 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 34.8s 0€
73 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 34.8s 0€
74 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 34.8s 0€
75 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 34.8s 0€
76 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 34.8s 0€
77 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 34.9s 0€
78 Lucieer Ben [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 34.9s 0€
79 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 34.9s 0€
80 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 34.9s 0€
81 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 34.9s 0€
82 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 34.9s 0€
83 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Champion National] [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 34.9s 0€
84 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 34.9s 0€
85 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 34.9s 0€
86 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 35s 0€
87 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 35s 0€
88 Pineau Jérôme [France] loganteam 35s 0€
89 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 35s 0€
90 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 35s 0€
91 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 35s 0€
92 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 35s (5) 0€ (10500€)
93 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 35s (4) 0€ (9000€)
94 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 39.7s 0€
95 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 39.7s 0€
96 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 39.7s 0€
97 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 39.7s 0€
98 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 39.7s 0€
99 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 39.7s 0€
100 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] lemasson49 39.7s 0€
101 Vermilye Jorn [Pays Bas] lemasson49 39.7s 0€
102 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 39.7s 0€
103 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 40.2s 0€
104 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 40.2s 0€
105 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 40.2s 0€
106 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 40.2s (3) 0€ (7500€)
107 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 40.2s 0€
108 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 40.2s 0€
109 Weiss Frederick [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] combslaville 40.5s 0€
110 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 40.5s 0€
111 Cardis Romain [France] Euskadi 42.1s 0€
112 Gil Enzo [Espagne] Euskadi 42.1s 0€
113 Kolonic Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Euskadi 42.1s 0€
114 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 42.1s 0€
115 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 42.1s 0€
116 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 42.1s 0€
117 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 42.1s 0€
118 Fuentes Héctor [Champion National] [Espagne] Euskadi 42.1s 0€
119 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] Euskadi 42.1s 0€
120 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 42.4s 0€
121 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 42.4s 0€
122 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 42.4s 0€
123 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 46.4s 0€
124 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 46.4s 0€
125 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 46.4s 0€
126 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 46.4s 0€
127 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 46.4s 0€
128 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 46.4s 0€
129 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 46.4s (2) 0€ (6000€)
130 Cardis David [France] EVAD 58s 0€
131 Claessens Pieter [Champion National] [Belgique] EVAD 58s 0€
132 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 58s 0€
133 Vincent Thibaud [France] EVAD 58s 0€
134 Gaillard Nathan [France] EVAD 58s 0€
135 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] EVAD 58s 0€
136 Van Gert Samson [Belgique] EVAD 58s 0€
137 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 58s 0€
138 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] Mimi Team 58.9s 0€
139 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 58.9s 0€
140 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 58.9s 0€
141 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 58.9s 0€
142 Frischmann Alexander [Allemagne] Mimi Team 58.9s 0€
143 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 58.9s 0€
144 Adamovic Aleksandar [Croatie] Forza17 1m2.6s 0€
145 Jalabert Laurent [Champion National] [France] Forza17 1m2.6s 0€
146 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m2.6s 0€
147 Smets Brenton [Australie] team montreuil 1m8.3s 0€
148 Nichol Jonathan [USA] team montreuil 1m8.3s 0€
149 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 1m8.3s 0€
150 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m9.4s 0€
151 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m9.4s 0€
152 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m9.4s (1) 0€ (4000€)
153 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m9.4s 0€
154 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m9.4s 0€
155 Robert Georges [France] BMC 2 1m10.1s 0€
156 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 1m10.1s 0€
157 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 1m12.4s 0€
158 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m12.4s 0€
159 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m12.4s 0€
160 Masson Philippe [France] SEDA Unicom 1m12.4s 0€
161 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 1m20s 0€
162 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 1m20s 0€
163 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 1m20s 0€
164 Pons Gilles [France] E.C.Fumay 1m29.6s 0€
165 Camerino Cassio [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 1m29.6s 0€
166 Casteco Francisco [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 1m29.6s 0€
167 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m44.8s 0€
168 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m47.7s 0€
169 Ryder Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Keyblade team 1m47.7s 0€
170 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 1m48.5s 0€
171 Obermaier Cyril [Suisse] H3x family 1m48.5s 0€
172 Cardis Anthony [France] E.C.Fumay 2m37.4s 0€
173 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m48.8s 0€
174 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 2m50.1s 0€
175 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 3m4.3s 0€
176 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 3m12.7s 0€
177 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m29.7s 0€
178 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 3m40.2s 0€
179 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 3m43.9s 0€
180 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 4m17.5s 0€
181 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 4m34.9s 0€
182 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 4m43s 0€
183 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 4m45.6s 0€
184 Davidsen Gervard [Champion National] [Norvège] ga92_team 4m59.2s 0€
185 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 5m0.1s 0€
186 Migeon Francky [France] CC Les Loges 5m3.8s 0€
187 Jacquet Florian [France] rtc51200 5m44.6s 0€
188 Chavanel Gérald [France] Mimi Team 6m4.1s 0€
189 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy Abandon 0€
190 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€
191 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€

Général

Place Nom Prénom Equipe Pays Age Temps Points* Primes*
1 MacRae Connor [Leader du Tour] [Leader UCI] combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 29 14h28m5s 75 45000€
2 Cavendish Mark combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 28 0s 67 37500€
3 Abbet Mika H3x family [Suisse] 27 18.5s 63 33000€
4 Kramnik Vladimir Les Tchouvaches [Russie] 27 30.1s 60 30000€
5 Lyalko Aslan Aile de Faucon [Kazakhstan] 25 30.6s 57 27000€
6 Barro Claudio lemasson49 [Espagne] 29 32.9s 54 25500€
7 Roa Cochise Keyblade team [Colombie] 26 33.8s 51 24000€
8 Rivera Carlos andres Keyblade team [Colombie] 27 34.8s 48 22500€
9 Shakespeare Wilson Saxo Bank [Royaume_Uni] 30 36.2s 45 21000€
10 De Vlaeminck Yarno Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 27 40.9s 42 19500€
11 Sablic Bogdan Logitech-Fossil [Croatie] 27 48.9s 39 18000€
12 Chevalier Gaylord Aile de Faucon [France] 30 49.4s 36 17250€
13 Sinclair Andrew Saxo Bank [Royaume_Uni] 29 51.2s 33 16500€
14 Claessens Pieter EVAD [Belgique] 28 57s 30 15750€
15 Elofsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon [Suède] 29 59.3s 27 15000€
16 Fernandez Danilo Euskadi [Portugal] 29 1m0.1s 24 14250€
17 Danielsen Stijn Euskadi [Norvège] 28 1m0.1s 21 13500€
18 Ball Daemon Les Petits Chats [Australie] 28 1m7.5s 19 12750€
19 Bauer Alex Les Petits Chats [Luxembourg] 27 1m7.5s 18 12000€
20 Jacome Manuel Keyblade team [Colombie] 27 1m12s 16 11250€
21 Balichard Sebastiaan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 24 1m12.8s 15 10500€
22 Sergent Ethan CC Les Loges [France] 26 1m14.6s 13 9750€
23 Gil Enzo Euskadi [Espagne] 30 1m20.1s 12 9000€
24 Sanchez Samuel Euskadi [Espagne] 29 1m20.1s 10 8250€
25 Marquez Fabricio Euskadi [Espagne] 30 1m20.1s 9 7500€
26 Casas Luis felipe Keyblade team [Colombie] 27 1m20.8s 7 7500€
27 Vasseur Gael Aile de Faucon [France] 30 1m21.3s 6 7500€
28 Kolonic Viktor Euskadi [Croatie] 28 1m24.1s 4 7500€
29 Ball Dally BMC 2 [Australie] 28 1m24.4s 3 7500€
30 Fuentes Héctor Euskadi [Espagne] 30 1m27s 1 7500€
31 Mockridge Fahim Big Boss [Australie] 28 1m30s 0 0€
32 Gassmann Cédric Saxo Bank [Suisse] 30 1m35.1s 0 0€
33 Ball Adin Les Petits Chats [Australie] 28 1m38.4s 0 0€
34 Marchand Venceslas EVAD [France] 30 1m40s 0 0€
35 Van Der Wath Jos lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 26 1m45.7s 0 0€
36 Alfredsen Arnketil Mimi Team [Norvège] 28 1m48.8s 0 0€
37 Daneels Fabien Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 27 1m51.8s 0 0€
38 Kasparov Garry Les Tchouvaches [Russie] 27 1m52.1s 0 0€
39 Cancino Fabio Loquidy [Colombie] 23 1m52.4s 0 0€
40 Jalabert Laurent Forza17 [France] 28 1m52.5s 0 0€
41 Gueguen Jacques CC Les Loges [France] 26 1m57.6s 0 0€
42 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 [Pologne] 25 1m59.6s 0 0€
43 Fontaine Amaury combslaville [France] 30 2m1.5s 0 0€
44 Cardis David EVAD [France] 28 2m2.4s 0 0€
45 Gray Curtis [Leader de la CDM] Euskadi [USA] 28 2m4s 0 0€
46 Swart Chris loganteam [Pays_Bas] 27 2m5.9s 0 0€
47 Strelnikov Iliodor Big Boss [Russie] 29 2m6s 0 0€
48 Uccellotti Marcantonio Logitech-Fossil [Italie] 26 2m7.9s 0 0€
49 Green Abel team montreuil [USA] 27 2m14.4s 0 0€
50 Pineau Jérôme loganteam [France] 28 2m16.3s 0 0€
51 Betschart Stefan H3x family [Suisse] 28 2m26.5s 0 0€
52 Bolivar Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 24 2m27.3s 0 0€
53 Van Gert Samson EVAD [Belgique] 30 2m34.3s 0 0€
54 Loukolä Nils EVAD [Finlande] 24 2m45.9s 0 0€
55 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark] 23 2m49.6s 0 0€
56 Novoa Roberto Keyblade team [Colombie] 26 2m49.7s 0 0€
57 Brad Les Tchouvaches [USA] 25 2m50.6s 0 0€
58 Zabel Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne] 27 2m51.3s 0 0€
59 Marcq Endy Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 27 2m55.2s 0 0€
60 Ryder Fahim Keyblade team [Australie] 27 2m57.6s 0 0€
61 Zaleski Aleksander CC Les Loges [Pologne] 27 3m7.4s 0 0€
62 Adamsson Erkan Aile de Faucon [Suède] 26 3m12.9s 0 0€
63 Adamovic Aleksandar Forza17 [Croatie] 25 3m22.8s 0 0€
64 Delage Gwenael SEDA Unicom [France] 29 3m26s 0 0€
65 Wiggins Bradley combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 27 3m26.5s 0 0€
66 Le Goff Benjamin Les Petits Chats [France] 25 3m26.5s 0 0€
67 Maillart Andréa Saxo Bank [Suisse] 25 3m31.1s 0 0€
68 Jacobs Jakub Loquidy [Belgique] 28 3m36.2s 0 0€
69 Serrano Felix Loquidy [Colombie] 25 3m37s 0 0€
70 Van Der Capellen Clemens SEDA Unicom [Pays_Bas] 28 3m38.1s 0 0€
71 Politano Mirko BMC 2 [Italie] 30 3m38.4s 0 0€
72 Boasson-Hagen Evald Les Petits Chats [Norvège] 28 3m39.5s 0 0€
73 Fabre Harry rtc51200 [France] 29 3m42.7s 0 0€
74 Gaillard Nathan EVAD [France] 31 3m43.6s 0 0€
75 Safin Marat Les Tchouvaches [Russie] 27 3m46.1s 0 0€
76 Guichard Jean CC Les Loges [France] 28 3m49s 0 0€
77 Pajic Predrag Don Carliteam [Croatie] 23 3m49.9s 0 0€
78 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 26 4m1.5s 0 0€
79 Bräckmann Franz TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Allemagne] 28 4m1.5s 0 0€
80 Fitzgibbons Laiden Saxo Bank [Australie] 27 4m1.9s 0 0€
81 Clark Walter Saxo Bank [Royaume_Uni] 29 4m1.9s 0 0€
82 Ancel Guillermo UPEC [Colombie] 24 4m2.5s 0 0€
83 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie] 24 4m5.3s 0 0€
84 Reyes Cristobal UPEC [Colombie] 27 4m6.9s 0 0€
85 Lavaud Mathéo EVAD [France] 31 4m7.5s 0 0€
86 Lucieer Ben Logitech-Fossil [Pays_Bas] 27 4m9.9s 0 0€
87 Tärnström Ingvar Don Carliteam [Suède] 27 4m11.8s 0 0€
88 Chargen Roger loganteam [Belgique] 28 4m12.3s 0 0€
89 Mottram Gedeon Saxo Bank [Australie] 29 4m17.4s 0 0€
90 Apache Diego UPEC [Colombie] 27 4m19.3s 0 0€
91 Van Alstyne Leon lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 27 4m20.5s 0 0€
92 Koch Patrick CC Les Loges [Suisse] 29 4m21.4s 0 0€
93 Brink Mikhael loganteam [Suède] 25 4m23.7s 0 0€
94 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 27 4m26.3s 0 0€
95 Parra Reynaldo UPEC [Colombie] 25 4m27.3s 0 0€
96 Anderson Karl TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvège] 27 4m33.7s 0 0€
97 Faber Brandan Mimi Team [Allemagne] 26 4m34.6s 0 0€
98 Thomasse Gerrit lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 29 4m34.8s 0 0€
99 Ljungblad Ingemar loganteam [Suède] 27 4m36.8s 0 0€
100 Mitchell Phillip loganteam [USA] 28 4m36.8s 0 0€
101 Iniesta Henrique [Meilleur Jeune] Don Carliteam [Espagne] 22 4m37.9s 0 0€
102 MacLeod Duncan Don Carliteam [Royaume_Uni] 26 4m42.6s 0 0€
103 Krämer Franz rtc51200 [Allemagne] 23 4m42.6s 0 0€
104 Terhune Huyck lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 27 4m45s 0 0€
105 Samaca Emilio H3x family [Colombie] 25 4m45.1s 0 0€
106 Le Mao Venceslas CC Les Loges [France] 29 4m45.6s 0 0€
107 Lemaire Jean-René rtc51200 [France] 30 4m46.7s 0 0€
108 Plouhinec Antoine H3x family [France] 29 4m48.4s 0 0€
109 Leydecker Peter lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 29 4m49.5s 0 0€
110 Suutarinen Päivö AC_LUANT [Finlande] 22 4m49.6s 0 0€
111 Masson Philippe SEDA Unicom [France] 31 4m53.3s 0 0€
112 Charrier Maxime AC_LUANT [France] 25 4m53.7s 0 0€
113 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark] 23 4m55.7s 0 0€
114 Nichol Jonathan team montreuil [USA] 29 4m56.8s 0 0€
115 Lehnart Timeo Keyblade team [Allemagne] 25 4m56.9s 0 0€
116 Vermilye Jorn lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 29 4m57s 0 0€
117 Ćorluka Dubravko Logitech-Fossil [Croatie] 27 4m57.3s 0 0€
118 Souffaché Kévin AC_LUANT [France] 30 4m57.6s 0 0€
119 Weiss Frederick combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 29 4m59.3s 0 0€
120 Porte Richie Saxo Bank [Australie] 25 5m0.9s 0 0€
121 Ball Aditya Saxo Bank [Australie] 27 5m0.9s 0 0€
122 Alba Jaime UPEC [Colombie] 23 5m0.9s 0 0€
123 Potiomkine Andrei Aile de Faucon [Russie] 29 5m2.1s 0 0€
124 Kolessov Dimetrie TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 25 5m2.3s 0 0€
125 Cardis Alain AC_LUANT [France] 25 5m2.7s 0 0€
126 Mora Abelardo Keyblade team [Colombie] 26 5m5.6s 0 0€
127 Brunet Raphael lemasson49 [France] 28 5m6.4s 0 0€
128 Tellqvist Jonas Don Carliteam [Suède] 27 5m7.6s 0 0€
129 Trias Mauricio loganteam [Espagne] 22 5m8.6s 0 0€
130 Vincent Thibaud EVAD [France] 30 5m10.8s 0 0€
131 Monfort Erwan rtc51200 [France] 26 5m11.9s 0 0€
132 Bouryakov Neelov AC_LUANT [Russie] 30 5m13.8s 0 0€
133 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 24 5m14.5s 0 0€
134 Backstedt Magnus Aile de Faucon [Suède] 27 5m20.1s 0 0€
135 Tellier Bryan rtc51200 [France] 29 5m20.6s 0 0€
136 Maës Ludger BMC 2 [Allemagne] 29 5m22.2s 0 0€
137 Nazarbayev Aniyar TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 26 5m22.4s 0 0€
138 Camerino Cassio E.C.Fumay [Portugal] 29 5m35s 0 0€
139 Blanc Basile Les Tchouvaches [France] 30 5m36.6s 0 0€
140 Wikström Ola combslaville [Suède] 29 5m36.7s 0 0€
141 Karpov Anatoli BMC 2 [Russie] 27 5m38.2s 0 0€
142 Moinard Kilian lemasson49 [France] 28 5m40s 0 0€
143 Sjöström Bojan CC Les Loges [Suède] 27 5m45.1s 0 0€
144 Jalabert Vadim combslaville [France] 30 5m45.4s 0 0€
145 Georgeson Wesley Les Petits Chats [Australie] 24 6m2.9s 0 0€
146 Clarke Neil combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 26 6m4.8s 0 0€
147 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 23 6m4.9s 0 0€
148 Patrocinio Javier Loquidy [Colombie] 28 6m5.7s 0 0€
149 Belasko Dylan H3x family [Espagne] 30 6m12.8s 0 0€
150 Heidegger Logan rtc51200 [Autriche] 22 6m18.7s 0 0€
151 Raeymackers Téo Forza17 [Belgique] 24 6m22.8s 0 0€
152 Timerman Lleyton Big Boss [Belgique] 27 6m26.6s 0 0€
153 Kafelnikov Ievgueni Les Tchouvaches [Russie] 28 6m31.8s 0 0€
154 Delestrado Bautista loganteam [Espagne] 22 6m47.8s 0 0€
155 Smets Brenton team montreuil [Australie] 28 6m57.7s 0 0€
156 Bekavac Peter AC_LUANT [Croatie] 28 7m10.2s 0 0€
157 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam [Suède] 23 7m25s 0 0€
158 Jeng Josef Aile de Faucon [Suède] 28 7m31.8s 0 0€
159 Shefer Oraz SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan] 26 7m32.6s 0 0€
160 Tejedor Tristán Aile de Faucon [Espagne] 30 7m38.5s 0 0€
161 Martens Lennart Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 27 7m39.4s 0 0€
162 Cardis Romain Euskadi [France] 26 7m43.2s 0 0€
163 Pogodine Iliodor Les Tchouvaches [Russie] 29 7m50.2s 0 0€
164 Bosio Lars rtc51200 [Autriche] 22 7m52.7s 0 0€
165 Kariev Kirsan EVAD [Russie] 29 7m55.1s 0 0€
166 Moncada Nestor Loquidy [Colombie] 22 8m3.5s 0 0€
167 Lergard Sven-Âke Mimi Team [Suède] 29 8m10s 0 0€
168 Davidsen Gervard ga92_team [Norvège] 29 8m12.7s 0 0€
169 Ridderrwall Jeremias BMC 2 [Suède] 30 8m25s 0 0€
170 Harinordoqui Demetrio Don Carliteam [Espagne] 22 8m50.4s 0 0€
171 Bürger Arne Mimi Team [Allemagne] 24 9m8.1s 0 0€
172 Quintero Cochise Loquidy [Colombie] 23 9m11s 0 0€
173 Frischmann Alexander Mimi Team [Allemagne] 26 9m16.8s 0 0€
174 Molinares Rolando UPEC [Colombie] 25 9m21.8s 0 0€
175 Robert Georges BMC 2 [France] 29 9m34.8s 0 0€
176 Casteco Francisco E.C.Fumay [Portugal] 29 10m1.5s 0 0€
177 Obermaier Cyril H3x family [Suisse] 23 10m4.9s 0 0€
178 Shakespeare William combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 25 10m17.6s 0 0€
179 O'Ceallaigh Quinn TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Irlande] 23 11m10.3s 0 0€
180 Repo Atro AC_LUANT [Finlande] 22 11m13.2s 0 0€
181 Lança Batltasar Mimi Team [Portugal] 31 11m46.4s 0 0€
182 Pons Gilles E.C.Fumay [France] 28 11m51.5s 0 0€
183 Lyalko Marat TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 22 12m17.3s 0 0€
184 Chavanel Gérald Mimi Team [France] 31 12m31.9s 0 0€
185 Cardis Anthony E.C.Fumay [France] 29 13m31.9s 0 0€
186 Migeon Francky CC Les Loges [France] 22 14m9.6s 0 0€
187 Jacquet Florian rtc51200 [France] 32 15m14.5s 0 0€
188 Eliecer Alvin loganteam [Colombie] 20 22m17.5s 0 0€