Tour D Autriche Juniors Saison 13

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Jalkanen Voitto [Finlande] 6h17m58s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Hannula Hjalmar [Suède] 7.1s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Vizconde Mikel [Espagne] 7.1s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Nikolasen Laurits [Danemark] 7.1s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Ponzio Jonas [Argentine] 7.1s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Flores Bernardino [Espagne] 14s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Valeri Edgardo [Argentine] 14s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Banovic Vuk [Croatie] 18.6s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Lepola Roni [Finlande] 18.6s 30 4200€
10 Adamini Frederik [Suisse] 18.6s 28 3900€
11 Trumper Lyndon [Australie] 22s 26 3600€
12 Rundblad Jeremias [Suède] 22s 24 3450€
13 Gregorcic Casimire [Slovénie] 22s 22 3300€
14 Witczak Maksymilian [Pologne] 25.6s 20 3150€
15 Lindberg Gudmund [Suède] 25.6s 18 3000€
16 Nilsson Preben [Danemark] 25.6s 16 2850€
17 Koskimaa Marcus [Finlande] 25.6s 14 2700€
18 Obertin Sven [Luxembourg] 25.6s 13 2550€
19 Matyasz Grzegorz [Pologne] 29.6s 12 2400€
20 Buruiană Ludovic [Roumanie] 29.6s 11 2250€
21 Michal Dominik [Pologne] 29.6s 10 2100€
22 Stolarczyk Jerzy [Pologne] 29.6s 9 1950€
23 Taskinen Leevi [Finlande] 29.6s 8 1800€
24 Lopes Giovanni [Espagne] 33.6s 7 1650€
25 Budimir Velimir [Croatie] 33.6s 6 1500€
26 Picard Nicolas [Canada] 33.6s 5 1500€
27 Nikolasen Lauritz [Danemark] 33.6s 4 1500€
28 Muyden Gabriel [Suisse] 33.6s 3 1500€
29 Iliyeş Costel [Roumanie] 33.6s 2 1500€
30 Jeannin Gael [France] 33.6s 1 1500€
31 O'Malley Kian [Irlande] 33.6s 0€
32 Bourguignon Antonin [France] 33.6s 0€
33 Watt Carl [Royaume Uni] [Attaque !] 34.6s 0€
34 Cerk Dima [Slovénie] 37.6s 0€
35 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombie] 37.6s 0€
36 Del pierro Rodrigo [Italie] 37.6s 0€
37 Fabrizio Vasco [Italie] 37.6s 0€
38 Naugle Jude [Pays Bas] 37.6s 0€
39 Schnabl Dietmar [Autriche] 37.6s 0€
40 Pavlenko Roman [Russie] 41.6s 0€
41 MacLochlain Robin [Irlande] 41.6s 0€
42 Nielsen Jokum [Danemark] 41.6s 0€
43 Vinasco Guillermo [Colombie] 41.6s 0€
44 Pariente Domingo [Espagne] 41.6s 0€
45 Voronine Kirsan [Russie] 41.6s 0€
46 MacGuiness Cathal [Irlande] 41.6s 0€
47 Émond Raphael [Canada] 41.6s 0€
48 Hicks Jan [USA] 41.6s 0€
49 Lappalainen Sami [Finlande] 41.6s 0€
50 Săulescu Cosmin [Roumanie] 45s 0€
51 Freiszmuth Gert [Allemagne] 45s 0€
52 Augustinussen Urban [Danemark] 45s 0€
53 Berg Andy [Luxembourg] 45s 0€
54 Holzhalb Louis [Suisse] 45s 0€
55 Trofimov Mavr [Russie] 49.6s 0€
56 Lauzon Felix [Canada] 49.6s 0€
57 Tucker Marshall [USA] 49.6s 0€
58 Bennett Neal [Royaume Uni] 49.6s 0€
59 Bouchet Enzo [France] 49.6s 0€
60 Mortensen Soren [Danemark] 49.6s 0€
61 Valtr Stepan [République Tchèque] 49.6s 0€
62 Jaksic Vlada [Slovénie] 49.6s 0€
63 Birget Han Sol [Luxembourg] 49.6s 0€
64 Berg Karthik [Luxembourg] 53s 0€
65 Bailluet Jacky [Belgique] 53s 0€
66 Bonilla sanchez Chepe [Colombie] 53s 0€
67 O'Hure Uilliam [Irlande] 53s 0€
68 Barnig Peter [Luxembourg] 53s 0€
69 Riedmatten Valentin [Suisse] 53s 0€
70 Kolar Oriel [Slovénie] 53s 0€
71 Auke Ben [Pays Bas] 57s 0€
72 Janes Matej [Croatie] 57s 0€
73 Castillo Cristobal [Colombie] 57s 0€
74 Forsander Haldor [Suède] 57s 0€
75 Altwegg Peter [Suisse] 57s 0€
76 Räty Miro [Finlande] 57s 0€
77 Shokamanov Dimitri [Kazakhstan] 57s 0€
78 Bertolotti Ignazio [Italie] 57s 0€
79 Garrido Juan Jose [Argentine] 57s 0€
80 Koinigg Niko [Autriche] 57s 0€
81 Husu Simo [Finlande] 57s 0€
82 Ammann Heddy [Suisse] 57s 0€
83 Rochowiak Gustaw [Pologne] 57s 0€
84 Vilén Niko [Finlande] 1m0.6s 0€
85 Caestro Luis felipe [Colombie] 1m0.6s 0€
86 Calabri Mario [Italie] 1m0.6s 0€
87 Van Kol Thomas [Pays Bas] 1m0.6s 0€
88 Lopes Quinto [Espagne] 1m0.6s 0€
89 Tuzzio Jose [Argentine] 1m0.6s 0€
90 Pierrard Julien [Luxembourg] 1m6s 0€
91 Goss Brando [Australie] 1m6s 0€
92 Henderson Joey [USA] 1m6s 0€
93 Bret Quentin [France] 1m6s 0€
94 Rämgärd Magnus [Suède] 1m12s 0€
95 Tyrväinen Herman [Finlande] 1m12s 0€
96 Schroder Jesper [Danemark] 1m16.7s 0€
97 Dalor Bryan [France] 1m16.7s 0€
98 Eliseÿ Graţian [Roumanie] 1m16.7s 0€
99 Golez Stanzel [Slovénie] 1m16.7s 0€
100 Archubi Ian [Argentine] 1m16.7s 0€
101 Bieber Christopher [Canada] [Attaque !] 1m22.5s 0€
102 Lauridsen Jørgen [Danemark] 1m23s 0€
103 Engländer Gert [Allemagne] 1m23s 0€
104 Godec Vladimer [Slovénie] 1m26.9s 0€
105 Gascoigne Ray [Royaume Uni] 1m26.9s 0€
106 Balik Adolphe [République Tchèque] 1m30.2s 0€
107 Valli Tobias [Suisse] 1m30.2s 0€
108 Arnold Cody [USA] 1m30.2s 0€
109 Tătaru Cozma [Roumanie] 1m30.2s 0€
110 Aparicio Aarão [Portugal] 1m30.2s 0€
111 Kerr Lyndon [Australie] [Crevaison] 1m30.2s 0€
112 Brjornstad Oivind [Norvège] 1m30.2s 0€
113 Hanse Arjen [Pays Bas] [Attaque !] 1m34.9s 0€
114 Muldoon Emmanuel [Irlande] 1m35.9s 0€
115 Agafonov Daniil [Russie] 1m35.9s 0€
116 Bopardo Jonatán [Espagne] 1m35.9s 0€
117 Juh Laci [Slovénie] 1m40.9s 0€
118 Raimbekov Koby [Kazakhstan] 1m40.9s 0€
119 Antic Pjer [Croatie] 1m40.9s 0€
120 Gärtener Ruppert [Allemagne] 1m40.9s 0€
121 Vidic Milan [Croatie] 1m44.9s 0€
122 Flanagan Paul [Irlande] 1m44.9s 0€
123 Matveïev Lubim [Russie] 1m44.9s 0€
124 Vroeman Jancoman [Pays Bas] 1m44.9s 0€
125 Talanov Ivane [Russie] 1m49s 0€
126 Kolehmainen Aleksei [Finlande] 1m49s 0€
127 Baumann Jason [Autriche] 1m49s 0€
128 St.John Alland [Australie] 1m53s 0€
129 Pastrana Rolando [Colombie] 1m53s 0€
130 Matthews Don [Royaume Uni] 1m53s 0€
131 Enn Jamie [Autriche] 1m53s 0€
132 Jordaô GianFrancesco [Portugal] 1m53s 0€
133 Mendez Nelson [Colombie] 1m58s 0€
134 Rossi Rinaldo [Italie] 1m58s 0€
135 Ryan Elwyn [Irlande] 1m58s 0€
136 Äslud Harding [Suède] 1m58s 0€
137 Rincon Jaime [Colombie] 1m58s 0€
138 Carboni Raffaele [Italie] 2m2s 0€
139 O'Farrell Karl [Irlande] 2m2s 0€
140 Gobel Helmut [Allemagne] 2m2s 0€
141 Hébert Xavier [Canada] 2m6s 0€
142 Ljungblad Peter [Suède] 2m6s 0€
143 Adams Jesus [USA] 2m6s 0€
144 Kristiansen Vincent [Danemark] 2m16s 0€
145 Bischoff Wolfgang [Allemagne] 2m16s 0€
146 Weiss Nikki [Allemagne] 2m16s 0€
147 Saponaro Marji [Luxembourg] 3m18.5s 0€
148 Ivic Radan [Croatie] 3m18.5s 0€
149 Marcador Albano [Espagne] 3m22s 0€
150 Pineda Ian [Argentine] 4m8s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Bischofberger Guillaume [Suisse] 7h40m0s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Hertz Rozle [Slovénie] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Kaspar Pavle [Slovénie] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Lewis Neil [USA] 0s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Basta Bretislav [République Tchèque] 0s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Muller Lauredz [Danemark] 0s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Wadz Tue [Danemark] 0s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Svärd Kurt [Suède] 0s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Reid Walter [Royaume Uni] 0s 30 4200€
10 Ritola Jussi [Finlande] 0s 28 3900€
11 Päpfer Jesper [Allemagne] 0s 26 3600€
12 Myyrä Pekka [Finlande] 0s 24 3450€
13 Berge Edvald [Norvège] 0s 22 3300€
14 Moravec Egon [Autriche] 0s 20 3150€
15 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan] 0s 18 3000€
16 Estigarribia Vicente [Argentine] 0s 16 2850€
17 Emerson Akash [Australie] 0s 14 2700€
18 Jenkins Andy [USA] 0s 13 2550€
19 Van der heyden Fouad [Pays Bas] 0s 12 2400€
20 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovénie] 0s 11 2250€
21 Ochoa Heriberto [Colombie] 0s 10 2100€
22 Chappel Badar [Australie] 0s 9 1950€
23 Blitsch Wendelin [Allemagne] 0s 8 1800€
24 Hernandes Aarão [Portugal] 0s 7 1650€
25 Glas Jens [Allemagne] 0s 6 1500€
26 Baratteri Carlo [Italie] 0s 5 1500€
27 Steyaert Bastian [Belgique] 0s 4 1500€
28 Deschênes Christophe [Canada] 0s 3 1500€
29 Hasek Vlastil [République Tchèque] 0s 2 1500€
30 Toselli Ambrogio [Italie] 0s 1 1500€
31 Mavric Conrad [Slovénie] 0s 0€
32 Mychkine Karp [Russie] 0s 0€
33 Simpanen Iiro [Finlande] 31s 0€
34 Van buuren Cristophe [Pays Bas] 31s 0€
35 Ré Javier [Argentine] 31s 0€
36 Padrnos Drahomir [République Tchèque] 31s 0€
37 Barthez Romain [France] 31s 0€
38 Morgenstern Simon [Autriche] 31s 0€
39 Paananen Luukas [Finlande] 31s 0€
40 Berg Braksten [Norvège] 31s 0€
41 Morrison Edward [USA] 31s 0€
42 Fraser Christian [Royaume Uni] 31s 0€
43 Bergamo Fortunato [Italie] 31s 0€
44 Havlik Norbert [République Tchèque] 31s 0€
45 Douranitchev Guerman [Russie] 31s 0€
46 Rämgärd Ingmar [Suède] 31s 0€
47 Vedenine Nazar [Russie] 31s 0€
48 Muldoon Callum [Irlande] 31s 0€
49 Gianetti Fiore [Italie] 31s 0€
50 Comăneci Maxim [Roumanie] 31s 0€
51 Kombarov Ievsei [Russie] 31s 0€
52 Connolly Kane [Irlande] 31s 0€
53 Pillud Matias [Argentine] 31s 0€
54 Lobo Angel [Espagne] 31s 0€
55 Abilov Václav [Kazakhstan] 31s 0€
56 Rogério Eugenio [Portugal] 31s 0€
57 Vrba Rastislav [République Tchèque] 31s 0€
58 Barroso Geraldo [Portugal] 31s 0€
59 Valenciano Araujo [Colombie] 31s 0€
60 Skutnabb Kalle [Finlande] 31s 0€
61 Negro Francisco [Portugal] 31s 0€
62 Breivik Ketil [Norvège] 31s 0€
63 Jeppesen Peder [Danemark] 31s 0€
64 Darabayev Pavel [Kazakhstan] 31s 0€
65 Vézina Evyn [Canada] 31s 0€
66 Danielsen Frode [Norvège] 31s 0€
67 Case Peyeton [Australie] 31s 0€
68 Rohregger Ignac [Autriche] 31s 0€
69 Kolessov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] 31s 0€
70 Woods Brenton [Australie] 31s 0€
71 Pell Adin [Australie] 31s 0€
72 Fortes Gaudêncio [Portugal] 31s 0€
73 Baumgartner Hans [Allemagne] 31s 0€
74 Wirtz Max [Luxembourg] 31s 0€
75 Lorenz Konstantin [Autriche] 31s 0€
76 Moreno Gaston [Argentine] [Attaque !] 45.6s 0€
77 Gruia Solomon [Roumanie] 1m2s 0€
78 Gilchrist Kyron [Australie] 1m2s 0€
79 Hans Markus [Allemagne] 1m2s 0€
80 Kefu Ali [Australie] 1m2s 0€
81 Ruviella Ramón [Espagne] 1m2s 0€
82 Castro Evandro [Portugal] 1m2s 0€
83 Kaiser Noe [Suisse] 1m2s 0€
84 O'Connell Jason [Irlande] 1m2s 0€
85 Andersen Peter [Finlande] 1m2s 0€
86 Devina Alonzo [Espagne] 1m2s 0€
87 Daams Owen [Belgique] 1m2s 0€
88 Crv Nikolai [Slovénie] 1m2s 0€
89 Elroy Calbagh [Irlande] 1m2s 0€
90 Wiedhölz Kilian [Autriche] 1m2s 0€
91 Zape Efrain [Colombie] 1m2s 0€
92 Shaw Nitis [Australie] 1m2s 0€
93 Todorovic Hugo [Croatie] 1m2s 0€
94 Mihăilescu Lisandru [Roumanie] 1m2s 0€
95 Asimov Iarek [Russie] 1m2s 0€
96 Raucroix Aimeric [Belgique] 1m2s 0€
97 Saguna Carl [Roumanie] 1m2s 0€
98 Toselli Valerio [Italie] 1m2s 0€
99 Uribe Roberto [Colombie] 1m2s 0€
100 Paren Lennart [Belgique] 1m2s 0€
101 Do marcolino Edoardo [Italie] 1m2s 0€
102 Ostergaard Friderich [Danemark] 1m2s 0€
103 Miley Afin [Australie] 1m2s 0€
104 Macaluso Gonzalo [Argentine] 1m2s 0€
105 Ghiotto Giorgio [Italie] 1m2s 0€
106 Tachell Alijah [Australie] 1m2s 0€
107 Hondo Luther [Allemagne] 1m2s 0€
108 Sondergaard Torsten [Danemark] 1m2s 0€
109 Kupfer Mehmet [Allemagne] 1m2s 0€
110 Tolibaïev Alek [Kazakhstan] 1m2s 0€
111 Camaño Eusebio [Espagne] 1m2s 0€
112 Handke Markus [Autriche] [Attaque !] 1m22s 0€
113 Virén Jukka [Finlande] [Attaque !] 1m22s 0€
114 Golob Karol [Slovénie] 1m36s 0€
115 Lah Kersten [Slovénie] 1m36s 0€
116 Maier Wolfgang [Autriche] 1m36s 0€
117 Pinotti Gianluca [Italie] 1m36s 0€
118 Trumper Adon [Australie] [Crevaison] [Chute] 1m36s 0€
119 Juiz Arménio [Portugal] 1m36s 0€
120 Graham Gene [Australie] 1m36s 0€
121 Lemay Nicolas [Canada] 1m36s 0€
122 Finonchenko Nazer [Kazakhstan] 1m36s 0€
123 Heidegger Niki [Autriche] 1m36s 0€
124 Szymczuk Robert [Pologne] [Crevaison] 1m36s 0€
125 Adžic Francesc [Croatie] 1m36s 0€
126 Panini Mariano [Italie] 1m36s 0€
127 Mathiasen Jørgen [Danemark] 2m7s 0€
128 Climaco Martinho [Portugal] 2m7s 0€
129 Dufour William [Canada] 2m7s 0€
130 Placente Ceferino [Argentine] 2m25.6s 0€
131 Jaklin Karol [Slovénie] 2m25.6s 0€
132 Marchal Jeroen [Belgique] 2m25.6s 0€
133 Meyer Quentin [France] 2m25.6s 0€
134 Renders Johann [Belgique] 2m25.6s 0€
135 Vigario Daniel [Portugal] 2m25.6s 0€
136 Wirkalla Valio [Finlande] 2m25.6s 0€
137 Simeunovic Bohdan [Slovénie] 2m25.6s 0€
138 De Abreu Laurenco [Portugal] 2m25.6s 0€
139 Witschg Sjoerd [Pays Bas] 2m25.6s 0€
140 Bjornsen Haakon [Norvège] 2m25.6s 0€
141 Gjerde Wihljem [Norvège] 2m25.6s 0€
142 Witold Florian [Pologne] 2m25.6s 0€
143 Bergmann Danny [Belgique] 2m25.6s 0€
144 Isac Naie [Roumanie] 2m25.6s 0€
145 Alloiso Alessio [Italie] 2m25.6s 0€
146 Bugno Arturo [Italie] 2m25.6s 0€
147 Olen Mikel [Argentine] 2m25.6s 0€
148 Foisnet Gonzague [France] 2m25.6s 0€
149 Galacho Elviro [Espagne] 2m25.6s 0€
150 Costermans Steven [Belgique] 2m25.6s 0€

Etape 3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Acciaro Elvio [Italie] [Attaque !] 0h55m20s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Klimouchine Oleil [Russie] 18.5s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Iglesias Rafael [Argentine] 18.5s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Cortesi Salvatore [Italie] 18.5s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Golub Slavko [Croatie] 20s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Tesar Richard [République Tchèque] 26s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Adamo Norberto [Italie] 26s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Casteco Leonardo [Portugal] 26s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Bradford Presley [Royaume Uni] 28s 30 4200€
10 Nangle Sam [Irlande] 28s 28 3900€
11 Iversen Adelheid [Norvège] 29s 26 3600€
12 Kenens Florian [Belgique] 30s 24 3450€
13 Molterer Armin [Autriche] 31s 22 3300€
14 Denis Francisco [Argentine] 32s 20 3150€
15 Wiberg Hjalmar [Suède] 33s 18 3000€
16 Palmer Grant [USA] 34s 16 2850€
17 Babka Drahoslav [République Tchèque] 34s 14 2700€
18 Fritsch Erik [Allemagne] 34s 13 2550€
19 Benavente Damafe [Espagne] 36s 12 2400€
20 Kalmanic Casimire [Slovénie] 36s 11 2250€
21 Renaud Alexandre [Canada] 37s 10 2100€
22 Jimenez Ambrosio [Espagne] 37s 9 1950€
23 De Castro Batltasar [Portugal] 38s 8 1800€
24 Stravinski Antonov [Russie] 38s 7 1650€
25 Simion Mihnea [Roumanie] 38s 6 1500€
26 Cankar Ivano [Slovénie] 39s 5 1500€
27 Angermüller Jeffrey [Allemagne] 40s 4 1500€
28 Eckhart Jorn [Pays Bas] 40s 3 1500€
29 Bergman Kâre-Kim [Suède] 40s 2 1500€
30 Bennett Jason [USA] 40s 1 1500€
31 Marcinkowski Wieslaw [Pologne] 40s 0€
32 Malherbe Rayan [Belgique] 41s 0€
33 Pestalozzi Cédric [Suisse] 41s 0€
34 Lorenzo Cipriano [Argentine] 42s 0€
35 Kramar Javor [Croatie] 42s 0€
36 Grosset Freddy [France] 42s 0€
37 Létourneau Joshua [Canada] 45s 0€
38 Găman Dragoş [Roumanie] 45s 0€
39 Waddell Finn [Australie] 45s 0€
40 Intxausti Xaver [Espagne] 45s 0€
41 Koivisto Julius [Finlande] 46s 0€
42 Hébert Alexander [Canada] 46s 0€
43 Blouin Christophe [Canada] 46s 0€
44 Rossini Vinicio [Italie] 47s 0€
45 Spiegel Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] 48s 0€
46 Cardona Nelson [Colombie] 48s 0€
47 Tică Naie [Roumanie] 49s 0€
48 Ebstein Danilo [Allemagne] 49s 0€
49 Landaburu Duarte [Espagne] 49s 0€
50 Wierzbicky Mikolaj [Pologne] 50s 0€
51 Ryan Elwyn [Irlande] 51s 0€
52 Kavanagh Jason [Irlande] 51s 0€
53 Rocca Umberto [Italie] 51s 0€
54 Van Nieuwkirk Hendrik [Pays Bas] 52s 0€
55 Savard Conor [Canada] 52s 0€
56 Dyrbov Antonov [Russie] 53s 0€
57 Lavallée Jakob [Canada] 53s 0€
58 Albrigesten Heintje [Norvège] 53s 0€
59 Spijkers Herman [Pays Bas] 53s 0€
60 Charbonier David [France] 55s 0€
61 Markov Ludomir [Russie] 55s 0€
62 Lanero Elmer [Espagne] 55s 0€
63 Abreu Luiz [Portugal] [Attaque !] 55.4s 0€
64 Allamand Matteo [Suisse] 58s 0€
65 Thoma Tobias [Suisse] 58s 0€
66 Julius Yan [Allemagne] 58s 0€
67 Schubert Konstantin [Autriche] 58s 0€
68 Parietti Vinicio [Italie] 58s 0€
69 Rudonja Kasimer [Slovénie] 58s 0€
70 Vestergaard Knud [Danemark] 59s 0€
71 Möller Julius [Allemagne] 59s 0€
72 Bodmer Karl [Suisse] 59s 0€
73 Aglioulline Ieremei [Russie] 59s 0€
74 Gillig Edward [Belgique] 59s 0€
75 Engel Dieter [Allemagne] [Attaque !] 1m0.4s 0€
76 Bäckman Hagbard [Suède] 1m1s 0€
77 Beaume Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] 1m1s 0€
78 Flory Nathan [France] 1m1s 0€
79 Schwarzenegger Nico [Autriche] 1m1s 0€
80 Weichmann Johann [Allemagne] 1m1s 0€
81 Kolessov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] 1m2s 0€
82 Schou Steen [Danemark] 1m2s 0€
83 Zimmermann Rolf [Allemagne] 1m2s 0€
84 Mitchell Duncan [USA] 1m2s 0€
85 Van Kol Stef [Pays Bas] 1m3s 0€
86 Matysek Jaroslav [République Tchèque] 1m3s 0€
87 Goerens Johny [Luxembourg] 1m4s 0€
88 Finch Adrian [Australie] 1m4s 0€
89 O'Prey Ronan [Irlande] 1m4s 0€
90 Leydecker Guus [Pays Bas] 1m5s 0€
91 Conrad toni [Luxembourg] 1m5s 0€
92 Magno David [Espagne] 1m5s 0€
93 Lauritzen Olav [Danemark] 1m5s 0€
94 Räty Veikka [Finlande] 1m5s 0€
95 Pedersen Jorn [Danemark] 1m6s 0€
96 Bartel Udo [Allemagne] 1m6s 0€
97 Amweg Dominic [Suisse] 1m7s 0€
98 Zywietz Klemens [Pologne] 1m8s 0€
99 Stalder Lubomir [République Tchèque] 1m8s 0€
100 Frimodt-Moller Han Sol [Luxembourg] 1m8s 0€
101 Jara Premek [République Tchèque] 1m8s 0€
102 Arrieta Humberto [Colombie] 1m9s 0€
103 Lomski Kaj [Finlande] 1m9s 0€
104 Beaume Mich [Luxembourg] 1m9s 0€
105 Stiegler Georg [Autriche] 1m9s 0€
106 Vasile Alecu [Roumanie] 1m10s 0€
107 Powell Darren [USA] 1m10s 0€
108 Coudriau Dorian [France] 1m11s 0€
109 Duque Jacinto [Espagne] 1m11s 0€
110 Mychkine Kolia [Russie] [Chute] 1m11s 0€
111 Olejniczak Cezary [Pologne] 1m11s 0€
112 Greene Jesus [USA] 1m12s 0€
113 Wijnberg Tjeerd [Pays Bas] 1m12s 0€
114 Bedingfield Joan [Royaume Uni] 1m13s 0€
115 Aguiar Flavio [Portugal] 1m13s 0€
116 Antila Simo [Finlande] 1m13s 0€
117 Ovesen Aslak [Norvège] 1m13s 0€
118 Moritz Karl-Âke [Suède] 1m15s 0€
119 Donnet Augusto [Argentine] 1m15s 0€
120 Restrepo Eduardo [Colombie] 1m16s 0€
121 Schmitz Jang [Luxembourg] 1m16s 0€
122 Herschmann Adrian [Autriche] 1m17s 0€
123 Enrique Hugo [Argentine] 1m18s 0€
124 Pernfors Almar [Suède] 1m19s 0€
125 Kruger Voitto [Finlande] 1m19s 0€
126 Hâncu Remus [Roumanie] 1m19s 0€
127 Ostrovski Borislav [Russie] 1m20s 0€
128 Lardelli Anthony [Suisse] 1m20s 0€
129 Pajitnov Bronislav [Russie] 1m21s 0€
130 Janiak Adam [Pologne] 1m21s 0€
131 Boban Gorcin [Croatie] 1m23s 0€
132 Kovac Marin [Croatie] 1m24s 0€
133 Kotyza Lubomir [République Tchèque] 1m24s 0€
134 Pequenino Glaucio [Portugal] 1m24s 0€
135 Mäkelä August [Finlande] 1m24s 0€
136 Amoah Asbjörn [Suède] 1m24s 0€
137 Hostovsky Frantisek [République Tchèque] 1m25s 0€
138 Bolstad Olaf [Norvège] 1m25s 0€
139 Bernoulli Robert [France] 1m26s 0€
140 Berthelsen Erland [Danemark] 1m28s 0€
141 Juiz Victor [Portugal] 1m29s 0€
142 Famoussov Radoslav [Russie] 1m30s 0€
143 Ellis Jeff [USA] 1m30s 0€
144 David Thomas [Suisse] 1m31s 0€
145 Kocjanec Franci [Slovénie] 1m35s 0€
146 Brändle Fabian [Autriche] 1m40s 0€
147 Baranek Frantisek [République Tchèque] 1m41s 0€
148 Neiwand Lemmy [Australie] 1m41s 0€
149 Hald Ib [Danemark] 1m47s 0€
150 Moran Kieran [Irlande] 1m49s 0€