Tour D Ecosse Div1 Saison 17

Etape 1

1 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 5h33m18.7s 50 30000€
2 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 45 25000€
3 Stewart Timothy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 42 22000€
4 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 40 20000€
5 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 38 18000€
6 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 0s 36 17000€
7 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 0s 34 16000€
8 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 0s 32 15000€
9 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 30 14000€
10 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 0s 28 13000€
11 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 0s 26 12000€
12 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 24 11500€
13 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 0s 22 11000€
14 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 0s 20 10500€
15 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 0s 18 10000€
16 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 16 9500€
17 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 14 9000€
18 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 13 8500€
19 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 0s 12 8000€
20 Daneels Fabien [Champion National] [Belgique] Atod Team 0s 11 7500€
21 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 0s 10 7000€
22 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 9 6500€
23 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 0s 8 6000€
24 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 0s 7 5500€
25 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 6 5000€
26 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 5 5000€
27 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 4 5000€
28 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 0s 3 5000€
29 Zabel Erik [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 0s 2 5000€
30 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 1 5000€
31 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 0s 0€
32 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
33 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
34 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 0s 0€
35 Hassett Kyte [Australie] BMC 2 0s 0€
36 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 0s 0€
37 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
38 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
39 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
40 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 0€
41 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
42 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 0s 0€
43 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 0s 0€
44 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 0s 0€
45 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
46 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 0s 0€
47 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 0s 0€
48 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 0s 0€
49 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 0s 0€
50 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 0s 0€
51 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 0s 0€
52 Vogler Alexander [Suisse] Big Boss 0s 0€
53 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] BMC 2 0s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
54 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 0€
55 Huet Robin [Champion National] [France] T-Mort 0s 0€
56 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
57 Masson Fabrice [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
58 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
59 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
60 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam 0s 0€
61 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 0s 0€
62 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
63 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
64 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 0s 0€
65 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 0s 0€
66 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 0€
67 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 0s 0€
68 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 34s 0€
69 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 34.5s 0€
70 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 34.5s 0€
71 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 34.5s 0€
72 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 34.5s 0€
73 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 34.5s 0€
74 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 34.5s 0€
75 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 34.5s 0€
76 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 34.5s 0€
77 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 34.5s 0€
78 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 34.5s 0€
79 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 34.5s 0€
80 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 34.5s 0€
81 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 34.5s 0€
82 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 34.5s 0€
83 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 34.5s 0€
84 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 34.5s 0€
85 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 34.5s 0€
86 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 34.5s 0€
87 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 34.5s 0€
88 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 34.5s 0€
89 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 34.5s 0€
90 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 34.5s 0€
91 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 34.5s 0€
92 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 34.5s 0€
93 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 34.5s 0€
94 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 34.5s 0€
95 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 34.5s 0€
96 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 34.5s 0€
97 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Clem's 34.5s 0€
98 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 34.5s 0€
99 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo [Chute] 1m36s 0€
100 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 1m37.7s 0€
101 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m37.7s 0€
102 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m37.7s 0€
103 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Chute] 1m37.7s 0€
104 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 1m37.7s 0€
105 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 1m37.7s 0€
106 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Mimi Team 1m37.7s 0€
107 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m37.7s 0€
108 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 1m37.7s 0€
109 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m37.7s 0€
110 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m37.7s 0€
111 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m37.7s 0€
112 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 1m37.7s 0€
113 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m37.7s 0€
114 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m37.7s 0€
115 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 1m37.7s 0€
116 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m37.7s 0€
117 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 1m37.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
118 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 1m37.7s 0€
120 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 1m37.7s 0€
121 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 1m37.7s 0€
122 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m37.7s 0€
124 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m37.7s 0€
125 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 1m37.7s 0€
126 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 1m37.7s 0€
127 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 1m37.7s 0€
129 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m37.7s 0€
130 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 1m37.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
132 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or [Crevaison] 2m36.8s 0€
133 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull [Chute] 2m36.8s 0€
135 Pulido Urbelino [Colombie] UPEC 2m54.7s 0€
136 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 2m56.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
137 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 2m56.4s 0€
138 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 2m56.4s 0€
139 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 2m56.4s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
140 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 2m56.4s 0€
141 Gauthier Loic [France] La vallée d'or 2m56.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
142 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m56.4s 0€ U22
143 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Team Boogie Woogie 2m56.4s 0€
144 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 2m56.4s 0€
145 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 2m56.4s 0€
146 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 2m56.4s 0€
147 Evila Jori [Finlande] lemasson49 2m56.4s 0€ U22
148 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 2m56.4s 0€
149 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 2m56.4s 0€
150 Maier Claudio [Suisse] Tempo-Carolo 2m56.4s 0€
151 Höckert Hann [Finlande] lemasson49 2m56.4s 0€
152 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Clem's 2m56.4s 0€
155 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 6m40s 0€ U22
156 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 7m14.6s 0€ U22
157 Colombo Franco [Italie] Tempo-Carolo 7m17.8s 0€
158 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 7m17.8s 0€

Etape 2

1 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 [Attaque !] 5h22m6.9s 50 30000€
2 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 9s 45 25000€
3 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 9s 42 22000€
4 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 9s 40 20000€
5 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 9s 38 18000€
6 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 9s 36 17000€
7 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 9s 34 16000€
8 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 9s 32 15000€
9 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 9s 30 14000€
10 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 9s 28 13000€
11 Zabel Erik [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 9s 26 12000€
12 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Mimi Team 9s 24 11500€
13 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 9s 22 11000€
14 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 9s 20 10500€
15 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 9s 18 10000€
16 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 9s 16 9500€
17 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 9s 14 9000€
18 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 9s 13 8500€
19 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Team Boogie Woogie 9s 12 8000€
20 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 9s 11 7500€
21 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam 9s 10 7000€
22 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 9s 9 6500€
23 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 9s 8 6000€
24 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 9s 7 5500€
25 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 9s 6 5000€
26 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 9s 5 5000€
27 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 9s 4 5000€
28 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 9s 3 5000€
29 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 9s 2 5000€
30 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 37.5s 1 5000€
31 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss [Crevaison] 37.5s 0€
32 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 37.5s 0€
33 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 37.5s 0€
34 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 37.5s 0€
35 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 37.5s 0€
36 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 37.5s 0€
37 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 37.5s 0€
38 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 37.5s 0€
39 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 37.5s 0€
40 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 37.5s 0€
41 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 37.5s 0€
42 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 37.5s 0€
43 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 37.5s 0€
44 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 37.5s 0€
45 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 [Crevaison] 37.5s 0€
46 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 37.5s 0€
47 Maier Claudio [Suisse] Tempo-Carolo 37.5s 0€
48 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 37.5s 0€
49 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 37.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
50 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m5.9s 0€
51 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m5.9s 0€
52 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m5.9s 0€
53 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m5.9s 0€
54 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m5.9s 0€
55 Gauthier Loic [France] La vallée d'or 1m5.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
56 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m5.9s 0€
57 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m5.9s 0€
58 Colombo Franco [Italie] Tempo-Carolo 1m5.9s 0€
59 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 1m5.9s 0€
60 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Clem's 1m5.9s 0€
61 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m38.1s 0€
62 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 1m38.1s 0€
63 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM [Crevaison] 1m53.7s 0€
64 Stewart Timothy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m59.1s 0€
65 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m59.1s 0€
66 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m59.1s 0€
67 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m59.1s 0€
68 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 1m59.1s 0€
69 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 1m59.1s 0€
70 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m59.1s 0€
71 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 1m59.1s 0€
72 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 1m59.1s 0€
73 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 1m59.1s 0€
74 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 1m59.1s 0€
75 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 1m59.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
76 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m59.1s 0€
77 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m59.1s 0€
78 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 1m59.1s 0€
79 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 1m59.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
80 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 1m59.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
81 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 1m59.1s 0€
82 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m59.1s 0€
83 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 1m59.1s 0€
84 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m59.1s 0€
85 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m59.1s 0€
86 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 1m59.1s 0€
87 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 2m32.7s 0€
88 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 2m32.7s 0€
89 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m32.7s 0€
90 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 2m32.7s 0€
91 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 2m32.7s 0€
92 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 2m32.7s 0€
93 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m32.7s 0€
94 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 2m32.7s 0€
95 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m32.7s 0€
96 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 2m32.7s 0€
97 Huet Robin [Champion National] [France] T-Mort 2m32.7s 0€
98 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 2m32.7s 0€
99 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 2m32.7s 0€
100 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m32.7s 0€
101 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 2m32.7s 0€
102 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m32.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
103 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 2m32.7s 0€
104 Hassett Kyte [Australie] BMC 2 2m32.7s 0€
105 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 2m32.7s 0€
106 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 2m32.7s 0€
107 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m32.7s 0€
108 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 2m32.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
109 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m32.7s 0€
110 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 3m5s 0€
111 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 3m5s 0€
112 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m5s 0€
113 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 3m5s 0€
114 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 3m5s 0€
115 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 3m5s 0€
116 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 3m5s 0€
117 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 3m5s 0€
118 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m41.7s 0€
119 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m41.7s 0€
120 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 3m41.7s 0€
121 Höckert Hann [Finlande] lemasson49 3m41.7s 0€
122 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 3m41.7s 0€
123 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 3m41.7s 0€
124 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m41.7s 0€
125 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 3m41.7s 0€
126 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Clem's 3m41.7s 0€
127 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 4m9.4s 0€
128 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 4m9.4s 0€
129 Masson Fabrice [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] AC_LUANT 4m9.4s 0€
130 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 4m9.4s 0€
131 Evila Jori [Finlande] lemasson49 4m9.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
132 Vogler Alexander [Suisse] Big Boss 4m9.4s 0€
133 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 4m9.4s 0€ U22
134 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 4m9.4s 0€ U22
135 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 4m9.4s 0€
136 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 4m9.4s 0€ U22
137 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 4m39.6s 0€
138 Daneels Fabien [Champion National] [Belgique] Atod Team 4m52.3s 0€
139 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 4m52.3s 0€
140 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 5m9.5s 0€
141 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 5m9.5s 0€
142 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 5m9.5s 0€
143 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 5m48.5s 0€
144 Pulido Urbelino [Colombie] UPEC 5m48.5s 0€
145 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 5m48.5s 0€
146 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 6m26.3s 0€
147 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team Abandon 0€
148 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon Abandon 0€
149 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo Abandon 0€
150 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon Abandon 0€
151 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] BMC 2 Abandon 0€ U22

Etape 3

1 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1h17m10.4s 50 30000€
2 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 4s 45 25000€
3 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6.7s 42 22000€
4 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 7.5s 40 20000€
5 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 7.7s 38 18000€
6 Hassett Kyte [Australie] BMC 2 10.8s 36 17000€
7 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 11.2s 34 16000€
8 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 13.5s 32 15000€
9 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 13.7s 30 14000€
10 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 13.8s 28 13000€
11 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 16.1s 26 12000€
12 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 17.3s 24 11500€
13 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 17.9s 22 11000€
14 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 19s 20 10500€
15 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 19.2s 18 10000€
16 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 20.1s 16 9500€
17 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 21.2s 14 9000€
18 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 21.6s 13 8500€
19 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 22.9s 12 8000€
20 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 23.4s 11 7500€
21 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 23.5s 10 7000€
22 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 26.2s 9 6500€
23 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 27s 8 6000€
24 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 36.5s 7 5500€
25 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 37.3s 6 5000€
26 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 37.6s 5 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
27 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 39.8s 4 5000€
28 Zabel Erik [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 40.1s 3 5000€
29 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 40.1s 2 5000€
30 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 43s 1 5000€
31 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 44.7s 0€
32 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 45s 0€
33 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 46s 0€
34 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 46.2s 0€
35 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam 46.5s 0€
36 Höckert Hann [Finlande] lemasson49 46.7s 0€
37 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 47.5s 0€
38 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 47.8s 0€
39 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 49.7s 0€
40 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 50.3s 0€
41 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 51s 0€
42 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 51.3s 0€
43 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 52.9s 0€
44 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 54.1s 0€
45 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 55.3s 0€
46 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 56.1s 0€
47 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 56.6s 0€
48 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 57s 0€
49 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 58.2s 0€
50 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 59.5s 0€
51 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m0s 0€
52 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m0s 0€
53 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 1m0s 0€
54 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m0.3s 0€
55 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m2.6s 0€
56 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m3.9s 0€
57 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m4.8s 0€
58 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 1m4.9s 0€
59 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 1m5.4s 0€
60 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 1m5.6s 0€
61 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m6s 0€
62 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m7.1s 0€
63 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m7.1s 0€
64 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 1m7.2s 0€
65 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m7.5s 0€
66 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m7.5s 0€
67 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Mimi Team 1m8.4s 0€
68 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m8.6s 0€
69 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 1m8.7s 0€
70 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m9.4s 0€
71 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 1m9.4s 0€
72 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m9.7s 0€
73 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m10s 0€
74 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m11s 0€
75 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m11s 0€
76 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m11.1s 0€
77 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 1m11.4s 0€
78 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 1m12.3s 0€
79 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Team Boogie Woogie 1m13.9s 0€
80 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 1m14s 0€
81 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m14.5s 0€
82 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 1m15.6s 0€
83 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 1m15.8s 0€
84 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m16.4s 0€
85 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m16.7s 0€
86 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 1m18.8s 0€
87 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m19.1s 0€
88 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m19.3s 0€
89 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m19.3s 0€
90 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m19.6s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
91 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m20.1s 0€
92 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m20.2s 0€
93 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m22.7s 0€
94 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 1m22.7s 0€
95 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m23.1s 0€
96 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m23.1s 0€
97 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 1m23.8s 0€
98 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m24.3s 0€
99 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 1m24.4s 0€
100 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 1m25.2s 0€
101 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m26.1s 0€
102 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m27.4s 0€
103 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m27.5s 0€
104 Gauthier Loic [France] La vallée d'or 1m28.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
105 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 1m28.4s 0€
106 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 1m28.9s 0€
107 Huet Robin [Champion National] [France] T-Mort 1m29s 0€
108 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 1m29.2s 0€
109 Masson Fabrice [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] AC_LUANT 1m29.6s 0€
110 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 1m30.8s 0€
111 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 1m31.7s 0€
112 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m32.5s 0€
113 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 1m32.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
114 Stewart Timothy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m32.9s 0€
115 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 1m33.5s 0€
116 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 1m33.8s 0€
117 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 1m35s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
118 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 1m36.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
119 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m37.3s 0€
120 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m38.4s 0€
121 Maier Claudio [Suisse] Tempo-Carolo 1m39.3s 0€
122 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 1m40.4s 0€
123 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m41.1s 0€
124 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 1m41.5s 0€
125 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 1m42.3s 0€
126 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 1m43.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
127 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 1m46.4s 0€
128 Vogler Alexander [Suisse] Big Boss 1m51.3s 0€
129 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 1m51.5s 0€
130 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 1m54s 0€
131 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 1m54.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
132 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m54.6s 0€
133 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 1m55.1s 0€ U22
134 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Clem's 1m57.4s 0€
135 Daneels Fabien [Champion National] [Belgique] Atod Team 1m59.2s 0€
136 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 2m3.7s 0€
137 Evila Jori [Finlande] lemasson49 2m7.1s 0€ U22
138 Colombo Franco [Italie] Tempo-Carolo 2m8.2s 0€
139 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Clem's 2m11.3s 0€
140 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 2m14.8s 0€ U22
141 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 2m27.3s 0€
142 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team Abandon 0€
143 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team Abandon 0€
144 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT Abandon 0€
145 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team Abandon 0€
146 Pulido Urbelino [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€

Général

1 Zabel Erik [Leader du Tour] Don Carliteam [Allemagne] 31 12h13m25.1s 75 45000€
2 Wiggins Bradley combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 31 2.9s 67 37500€
3 Charrier Maxime AC_LUANT [France] 29 4.6s 63 33000€
4 Moreau Patrick Red Bull [France] 29 4.9s 60 30000€
5 Rivera Carlos andres loganteam [Colombie] 31 6.4s 57 27000€
6 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 30 11.3s 54 25500€
7 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande] 26 28.5s 51 24000€
8 Andersen Ole heinar Tacki [Norvege] 29 34.4s 48 22500€
9 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 [Pologne] 29 40.7s 45 21000€
10 Maura Gustavo T-Mort [Espagne] 27 44.7s 42 19500€
11 Gudmundsen Ole heinar UPEC [Norvege] 25 48.4s 39 18000€
12 Mihaljevic Hrvoje loganteam [Croatie] 23 48.7s 36 17250€
13 Merceron Paul T-Mort [France] 32 51s 33 16500€
14 Elofsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon [Suede] 33 51.4s 30 15750€
15 Zylbermann Adam T-Mort [Pologne] 27 52.6s 27 15000€
16 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suede] 24 54.4s 24 14250€
17 Coquard Jacques loganteam [France] 29 55.5s 21 13500€
18 Faithfull Douglas radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 30 55.5s 19 12750€
19 Kolessov Dimetrie TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 29 59.4s 18 12000€
20 Casas Luis felipe Big Boss [Colombie] 31 1m1.6s 16 11250€
21 Letourneau Elie Big Boss [France] 29 1m4.1s 15 10500€
22 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 26 1m6.5s 13 9750€
23 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune] Don Carliteam [Suede] 22 1m8s 12 9000€
24 Ancel Guillermo loganteam [Colombie] 28 1m9.9s 10 8250€
25 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 23 1m14.5s 9 7500€
26 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 29 1m15.9s 7 7500€
27 Cataldo Dario Tacki [Italie] 31 1m17.6s 6 7500€
28 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 26 1m22.8s 4 7500€
29 Macha Jozef T-Mort [Republique_Tcheque] 27 1m23.7s 3 7500€
30 Tärnström Ingvar Don Carliteam [Suede] 31 1m27.3s 1 7500€
31 Borrego Txomin Tempo-Carolo [Espagne] 25 1m28.3s 0 0€
32 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark] 27 1m29s 0 0€
33 Coutereau Rémi lemasson49 [France] 30 1m31.6s 0 0€
34 Velli Adriano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 1m35.9s 0 0€
35 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 28 1m36.1s 0 0€
36 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande] 26 1m36.2s 0 0€
37 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 26 1m37s 0 0€
38 Velli Gaetano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 1m39.9s 0 0€
39 Safin Marat Big Boss [Russie] 31 1m47.6s 0 0€
40 Hassett Kyte BMC 2 [Australie] 30 1m54.4s 0 0€
41 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 1m55.9s 0 0€
42 Rönnlund Bernt Big Boss [Suede] 29 1m57.6s 0 0€
43 Janko Rok Tempo-Carolo [Slovenie] 26 2m1s 0 0€
44 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 28 2m1.5s 0 0€
45 Mattila Matias Les Tchouvaches [Finlande] 27 2m4.1s 0 0€
46 Tomczyk Robert Red Bull [Pologne] 30 2m5.1s 0 0€
47 Timerman Lleyton Mimi Team [Belgique] 31 2m6s 0 0€
48 Dufour Loic T-Mort [France] 27 2m6.3s 0 0€
49 Powell Ryan combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 27 2m7s 0 0€
50 Ćorluka Dubravko Atod Team [Croatie] 31 2m7s 0 0€
51 Parra Reynaldo UPEC [Colombie] 29 2m7.1s 0 0€
52 Dalton Francis T-Mort [Royaume_Uni] 25 2m7.6s 0 0€
53 Calderone Giuseppe SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 2m8.7s 0 0€
54 Maretti Giovanni SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 2m9.1s 0 0€
55 Marcoz Senn loganteam [Belgique] 29 2m11.6s 0 0€
56 MacDuff Shaun Red Bull [Royaume_Uni] 29 2m16.4s 0 0€
57 Pählsson Mikhael TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Suede] 28 2m16.9s 0 0€
58 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 24 2m17.5s 0 0€
59 Backstedt Magnus Aile de Faucon [Suede] 31 2m18.1s 0 0€
60 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne] 26 2m19s 0 0€
61 Chauvin Damien Les Tchouvaches [France] 27 2m21.4s 0 0€
62 Harinordoqui Imanol Les Tchouvaches [Espagne] 28 2m21.4s 0 0€
63 Jalabert Gilbert Red Bull [France] 28 2m22.3s 0 0€
64 Fontaine Andrew Tempo-Carolo [Canada] 26 2m23.7s 0 0€
65 Nazarbayev Aniyar TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 30 2m24.5s 0 0€
66 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam [Suede] 27 2m26.4s 0 0€
67 Alvbersten Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 29 2m31.6s 0 0€
68 Kopp Ruben T-Mort [Suisse] 26 2m31.9s 0 0€
69 Magic Drago Forza17 [Croatie] 32 2m41.7s 0 0€
70 Stewart Timothy radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 30 2m42.9s 0 0€
71 Volpino Emiliano Big Boss [Italie] 29 2m43.1s 0 0€
72 Bartak Lambert radio-rock [Republique_Tcheque] 28 2m43.5s 0 0€
73 Evila Olli Tacki [Finlande] 26 2m49.2s 0 0€
74 Daviaud Andy Tempo-Carolo [France] 28 2m49.3s 0 0€
75 Arbalez Rafael UPEC [Colombie] 26 2m51.3s 0 0€
76 Pons Gilles Clem's [France] 32 2m51.9s 0 0€
77 Clarke Neil combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 30 2m58s 0 0€
78 Anderson Karl TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvege] 31 2m59.3s 0 0€
79 Labastidos Manuel AC_LUANT [Colombie] 31 3m4.3s 0 0€
80 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 31 3m4.7s 0 0€
81 Xodo Urbano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 3m7.2s 0 0€
82 Bjorndalen Ole heinar radio-rock [Norvege] 30 3m7.9s 0 0€
83 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville [Kazakhstan] 26 3m10.4s 0 0€
84 Windsor Danny radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 24 3m11s 0 0€
85 Huet Robin T-Mort [France] 27 3m12.6s 0 0€
86 Merceron Romain T-Mort [France] 31 3m14.4s 0 0€
87 Adams Griffin radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 31 3m16.1s 0 0€
88 Salopek Drago Tacki [Croatie] 30 3m17.2s 0 0€
89 Simoni Ambrogio SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 24 3m17.6s 0 0€
90 Meyer Bryan Forza17 [France] 28 3m20.7s 0 0€
91 Kashechkin Andrey AC_LUANT [Kazakhstan] 30 3m20.9s 0 0€
92 Jansen Ivar Red Bull [Norvege] 29 3m21.1s 0 0€
93 Davidsen Gervard Team Boogie Woogie [Norvege] 33 3m30.2s 0 0€
94 Jeng Josef Mimi Team [Suede] 32 3m31.5s 0 0€
95 Bonnet Fabien Red Bull [France] 29 3m31.6s 0 0€
96 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie] 28 3m32.6s 0 0€
97 Bürger Arne Mimi Team [Allemagne] 28 3m44.8s 0 0€
98 Rames Oscar Clem's [France] 29 3m46.4s 0 0€
99 Smith Sullivan radio-rock [Irlande] 24 3m48.5s 0 0€
100 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 27 3m58.8s 0 0€
101 Wikström Ola Clem's [Suede] 33 4m6.8s 0 0€
102 Tellqvist Jonas Don Carliteam [Suede] 31 4m9.3s 0 0€
103 Velo Marco Tacki [Italie] 26 4m9.7s 0 0€
104 Nash Justin Tacki [Royaume_Uni] 26 4m11.5s 0 0€
105 Sanchez Samuel loganteam [Venezuela] 22 4m20.6s 0 0€
106 Lukowiak Filip La vallée d'or [Pologne] 28 4m21.8s 0 0€
107 Maier Claudio Tempo-Carolo [Suisse] 33 4m24.1s 0 0€
108 Duque Leonardo Clem's [Colombie] 32 4m24.1s 0 0€
109 Gray Curtis Euskadi [USA] 32 4m24.3s 0 0€
110 Quesada Adolfo Clem's [Espagne] 30 4m27.1s 0 0€
111 Alfredsen Arnketil Mimi Team [Norvege] 32 4m28.2s 0 0€
112 Gauthier Loic La vallée d'or [France] 22 4m41.4s 0 0€
113 Podgorski Roman Red Bull [Pologne] 29 4m47.5s 0 0€
114 Masson Fabrice [Leader UCI] [Leader de la CDM] AC_LUANT [Belgique] 30 4m49.9s 0 0€
115 Shakespeare William combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 29 5m5.4s 0 0€
116 Fernandez Danilo Clem's [Portugal] 33 5m10.5s 0 0€
117 Vogler Alexander Big Boss [Suisse] 32 5m11.6s 0 0€
118 Ahearne Revelin Mimi Team [Irlande] 22 5m14.8s 0 0€
119 Ball Aditya Team Boogie Woogie [Australie] 31 5m16s 0 0€
120 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam [Suede] 22 5m17.6s 0 0€
121 Nere Dragomir Red Bull [Roumanie] 27 5m35.2s 0 0€
122 Marinho Dinis Clem's [Portugal] 31 5m38.3s 0 0€
123 Marques Adilmar Tempo-Carolo [Portugal] 22 5m41.4s 0 0€
124 Azevedo João lemasson49 [Portugal] 22 5m43.3s 0 0€
125 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or [Norvege] 23 5m49.5s 0 0€
126 Daneels Fabien Atod Team [Belgique] 31 6m2.4s 0 0€
127 Lyalko Nazer Tacki [Kazakhstan] 25 6m2.7s 0 0€
128 Normann Tomas La vallée d'or [Norvege] 24 6m19.6s 0 0€
129 Green Abel Team Boogie Woogie [USA] 31 6m23.8s 0 0€
130 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande] 25 6m35.6s 0 0€
131 Chambrier Gregory Red Bull [Suisse] 28 6m35.9s 0 0€
132 Şerbu Lupul loganteam [Roumanie] 21 6m41.1s 0 0€
133 Volvakov Yuri Team Boogie Woogie [Russie] 27 7m18.7s 0 0€
134 Tahirovic Njall Atod Team [Suede] 31 7m26.7s 0 0€
135 Lazar Pero La vallée d'or [Croatie] 23 8m3.1s 0 0€
136 Evila Jori lemasson49 [Finlande] 22 8m23.8s 0 0€
137 Bergkamp Jan La vallée d'or [Pays_Bas] 26 9m27.7s 0 0€
138 Colombo Franco Tempo-Carolo [Italie] 34 9m42.8s 0 0€
139 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or [Australie] 23 10m46.9s 0 0€
140 Cubillos Ruben dario AC_LUANT [Colombie] 21 10m53.3s 0 0€
141 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam [Lituanie] 20 12m15.1s 0 0€