Tour D Espagne D1 S28
Table des matières

Général

1 Hore Ma’aLeader du Tour dorsen Nouvelle Zélande 30 28h48m26.4s 175 105000€
2 Lavrinsek KazmerSlovénie BVS Slovénie 31 3.9s 157 87500€
3 Tarassov IlyosMeilleur Grimpeur BVS Ouzbékistan 29 23.4s 147 77000€
4 Cole Gregg Keyblade team Nouvelle Zélande 30 41.9s 140 70000€
5 Fritsch Erik Don Carliteam Allemagne 32 43.3s 133 63000€
6 Blignaut MC Logitech-Fossil Afrique du Sud 29 49.3s 126 59500€
7 Kun Bolodenka combslaville Slovénie 31 49.4s 119 56000€
8 Davidsson BörjeLeader UCV Keyblade team Suède 32 1m16.3s 112 52500€
9 Migeon Justin Logitech-Fossil France 29 1m32.8s 105 49000€
10 Duff John Big Boss Royaume Uni 28 1m57.5s 98 45500€
11 Virenque StephaneFrance Provence Team France 30 2m7.8s 91 42000€
12 Cazorla Henrique combslaville Espagne 32 2m10.4s 84 40250€
13 Lasutkin KanstantinBiélorussie Logitech-Fossil Biélorussie 29 2m15.9s 77 38500€
14 Abraham Demian La vallée d'or Argentine 31 2m20.1s 70 36750€
15 Hallop Olas Big Boss Estonie 28 2m20.8s 63 35000€
16 Adenauer Konrad fedcom Allemagne 33 2m32.5s 56 33250€
17 Sava Papadopol Big Boss Roumanie 28 2m34.9s 49 31500€
18 Bolstad Runi La vallée d'or Norvège 30 2m42.8s 45 29750€
19 Henao SergioColombie Big Boss Colombie 28 2m45.4s 42 28000€
20 Jalabert Nicolas Provence Team France 30 3m17.6s 38 26250€
21 Flegel Lucas Provence Team Allemagne 30 3m29.2s 35 24500€
22 Van Springel Thibaud Logitech-Fossil Belgique 30 3m29.9s 31 22750€
23 Mindaugas Rytis La vallée d'or Lituanie 31 3m34.5s 28 21000€
24 Lazarev Andrei Bartali Russie 30 3m39s 24 19250€
25 Fleming Glen Craig La Route est Belle Afrique du Sud 30 3m40.2s 21 17500€
26 Vermaelen Paul Provence Team Belgique 30 3m55.4s 17 17500€
27 MacKenna Aguistin dorsen Irlande 29 4m1s 14 17500€
28 Madrid German combslaville Argentine 33 4m4.1s 10 17500€
29 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Keyblade team Lituanie 27 4m4.2s 7 17500€
30 O'Shanahan Ruairi Logitech-Fossil Irlande 27 4m11.7s 3 17500€
31 Boška Radomír diadav Slovaquie 29 4m12.1s 0 0€
32 Davidsson Jeremias mimi Suède 32 4m17.2s 0 0€
33 Barsov Sergei Provence Team Ouzbékistan 30 4m17.3s 0 0€
34 Kupeshov Alex Provence Team Kazakhstan 30 4m24.4s 0 0€
35 Van basten Mark Aguilar PS Pays Bas 28 4m37.5s 0 0€
36 Osvaldo ManuelArgentine Logitech-Fossil Argentine 27 4m51.1s 0 0€
37 Filipkowski Tadeusz bubbagump Pologne 28 4m56.7s 0 0€
38 Kotenko Toomas bocacyclisme Estonie 31 5m7s 0 0€
39 Vegov PedrovChampion du Monde loganteam Ouzbékistan 29 5m42.5s 0 0€
40 Lawson William Big Boss Irlande 27 5m49.2s 0 0€
41 Ferris Kyron Kkclaquette Australie 28 6m42.8s 0 0€
42 fon Freitāgs HanssLettonie loganteam Lettonie 29 6m57s 0 0€
43 Kamyshev Pavel bocacyclisme Kazakhstan 34 7m21.2s 0 0€
44 Uesugi Tsurayuki dorsen Japon 28 7m29.6s 0 0€
45 Boric Kiri Aguilar PS Nouvelle Zélande 25 8m42.6s 0 0€
46 Evensen Heintje bocacyclisme Norvège 34 9m32.7s 0 0€
47 Wouterson Wouter loganteam Pays Bas 31 9m53.6s 0 0€
48 Peyret Mike batavard France 29 11m7.6s 0 0€
49 Kô Sho Big Boss Japon 27 11m57.7s 0 0€
50 Simon Danny Logitech-Fossil Luxembourg 26 11m58.9s 0 0€
51 Boltzmann Mathis bubbagump Autriche 25 11m59.9s 0 0€
52 Būga Marijonas BVS Lituanie 30 13m2s 0 0€
53 Ugrumov PiotrMeilleur Jeune Mimi Team Lettonie 22 13m12.3s 0 0€
54 Westra Lieuwe loganteam Pays Bas 29 14m5.4s 0 0€
55 Bischofberger Guillaume lemasson49 Suisse 32 14m45.5s 0 0€
56 Crowther Hayden Don Carliteam Nouvelle Zélande 27 15m26.8s 0 0€
57 Cards YannLuxembourg batavard Luxembourg 30 15m29s 0 0€
58 Bauer Jack T-Mort Nouvelle Zélande 31 16m34.8s 0 0€
59 Sullanmaa Tyko lemasson49 Finlande 30 16m50.8s 0 0€
60 Fridrikas Povilas Logitech-Fossil Lituanie 25 17m27.7s 0 0€
61 Olano Abraham BVS Espagne 30 17m49.5s 0 0€
62 Stăvaru Cosmin loganteam Roumanie 29 19m7.8s 0 0€
63 Talbot YanLeader - de 23 ans loganteam Belgique 22 19m17.2s 0 0€
64 Burger Sjoerd Mimi Team Pays Bas 31 19m49.9s 0 0€
65 Laudrup Ole heinar Kkclaquette Norvège 29 20m18.3s 0 0€
66 Fontaine Curt T-Mort Canada 31 20m53.9s 0 0€
67 Sainz BenedictoEspagne bocacyclisme Espagne 31 22m31.5s 0 0€
68 Asimov Nadei bocacyclisme Russie 34 23m9.3s 0 0€
69 Démare Arnaud loganteam France 29 24m7.1s 0 0€
70 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team Allemagne 32 24m52.6s 0 0€
71 Thorpe IanAllemagne dorsen Allemagne 29 25m13.4s 0 0€
72 Hazard Sven Mimi Team Belgique 31 25m49.1s 0 0€
73 Davidsen Edvald bocacyclisme Norvège 34 26m8.1s 0 0€
74 Frasier MaxNouvelle Zélande BVS Nouvelle Zélande 29 26m56.7s 0 0€
75 Bramoonen Niels Don Carliteam Belgique 29 27m9.6s 0 0€
76 Tillström Labinor Keyblade team Suède 29 27m10.1s 0 0€
77 Donald Glen Aguilar PS Royaume Uni 29 28m40.4s 0 0€
78 Treier Gert batavard Estonie 32 29m9s 0 0€
79 Martinsen Ole heinarNorvège bubbagump Norvège 30 30m2.6s 0 0€
80 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or Australie 30 31m38.4s 0 0€
81 Eizenšteins Fricis dorsen Lettonie 30 31m51.5s 0 0€
82 Labrosse Adam Mimi Team Luxembourg 26 32m10.6s 0 0€
83 Allgöwer NicolasMeilleur Sprinteur dorsen Suisse 31 32m44.1s 0 0€
84 Bailly Allan La vallée d'or Belgique 30 32m51.3s 0 0€
85 Yashin Lev BVS Russie 28 33m28.7s 0 0€
86 Roux Marc loganteam France 21 35m26.3s 0 0€
87 Hrmo Svätopluk Aguilar PS Slovaquie 25 35m47.5s 0 0€
88 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or Croatie 30 36m0.7s 0 0€
89 Buchta Drahomir dorsen République Tchèque 29 36m12.3s 0 0€
90 Loukachenko Vladimir Mimi Team Biélorussie 32 36m19.1s 0 0€
91 Miller Abe BVS Australie 27 36m43.1s 0 0€
92 Enrique Nick Provence Team Argentine 28 36m50.2s 0 0€
93 Leblanc Juste Big Boss France 28 37m50.2s 0 0€
94 Valbonesi Damiano batavard Italie 22 40m45.8s 0 0€
95 Gilbert PhilippeBelgique BVS Belgique 26 41m48.8s 0 0€
96 Feillu Brice Kkclaquette France 33 42m52.3s 0 0€
97 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or USA 31 43m15.6s 0 0€
98 Pitkänen Allan BMC 2 Finlande 28 43m28.4s 0 0€
99 Bernard BenjaminChampion Olympique Kkclaquette Canada 29 45m6s 0 0€
100 Chersky Ivan bocacyclisme Lituanie 32 45m29.6s 0 0€
101 Martínez Wilfred Don Carliteam Mexique 30 46m12.7s 0 0€
102 Johansson Lasse batavard Estonie 21 46m19.5s 0 0€
103 Andersson Anders mimi Suède 32 48m48.3s 0 0€
104 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or Colombie 30 49m4s 0 0€
105 Bartholf Mike Provence Team Pays Bas 26 53m50.6s 0 0€
106 Price Lee loganteam Royaume Uni 20 53m55.2s 0 0€
107 Miranda Hugo Provence Team Colombie 27 63m15.8s 0 0€
108 Vinokourov Demetri Aguilar PS Kazakhstan 31 65m43.8s 0 0€
109 Ibrahimovic Ulf fedcom Suède 25 97m15.8s 0 0€

Logitech-Fossil : 342pts
BVS : 304pts
Keyblade team : 259pts
Big Boss : 252pts
combslaville : 213pts
dorsen : 189pts
Provence Team : 181pts
La vallée d'or : 143pts
Don Carliteam : 133pts
fedcom : 56pts
Bartali : 24pts
La Route est Belle : 21pts
Mimi Team : 0pts
batavard : 0pts
lemasson49 : 0pts
T-Mort : 0pts
BMC 2 : 0pts
Kkclaquette : 0pts
loganteam : 0pts
mimi : 0pts
Aguilar PS : 0pts
bubbagump : 0pts
bocacyclisme : 0pts
diadav : 0pts