Tour D Espagne Div1 Saison 15

Etape 1

TTT:
ERG : 150pts (Next TTT: 150pts/Equipe - 25pts/Coureur)
TEAM VILLAGOSIA : 125pts (Next TTT: 125pts/Equipe - 20pts/Coureur)
Don Carliteam : 100pts (Next TTT: 100pts/Equipe - 16pts/Coureur)
Red Bull : 75pts (Next TTT: 75pts/Equipe - 13pts/Coureur)
Tacki : 50pts (Next TTT: 50pts/Equipe - 10pts/Coureur)
Keyblade team : 40pts (Next TTT: 40pts/Equipe - 8pts/Coureur)
combslaville : 30pts (Next TTT: 30pts/Equipe - 6pts/Coureur)
Les Petits Chats : 20pts (Next TTT: 20pts/Equipe - 4pts/Coureur)
Logitech-Fossil : 10pts (Next TTT: 10pts/Equipe - 2pts/Coureur)
Big Boss : 6pts (Next TTT: 6pts/Equipe - 1pts/Coureur)

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 0h23m10.7s 50 30000€
2 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 0s 45 25000€
3 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 0s 42 22000€
4 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 0s 40 20000€
5 Briand Roger [France] ERG 0s 38 18000€
6 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3s 36 17000€
7 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3s 34 16000€
8 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3s 32 15000€
9 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 7.8s 30 14000€
10 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 7.8s 28 13000€
11 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 7.8s 26 12000€
12 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 10.9s 24 11500€
13 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 10.9s 22 11000€
14 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 10.9s 20 10500€
15 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 14.6s 18 10000€
16 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 14.6s 16 9500€
17 Cataldo Dario [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Italie] Tacki 14.6s 14 9000€
18 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 14.6s 13 8500€
19 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 16s 12 8000€
20 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 16s 11 7500€
21 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 16s 10 7000€
22 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 16s 9 6500€
23 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 16s 8 6000€
24 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 16.1s 7 5500€
25 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 16.1s 6 5000€
26 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 16.1s 5 5000€
27 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 16.1s 4 5000€
28 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 16.1s 3 5000€
29 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 16.1s 2 5000€
30 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 17.9s 1 5000€
31 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 17.9s 0€
32 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 17.9s 0€
33 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 17.9s 0€
34 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 17.9s 0€
35 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 17.9s 0€
36 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 17.9s 0€
37 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 17.9s 0€
38 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 18.3s 0€
39 Daneels Fabien [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 18.3s 0€
40 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 18.3s 0€
41 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 18.3s 0€
42 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 18.3s 0€
43 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 18.3s 0€
44 Ćorluka Dubravko [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 18.3s 0€
45 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 18.9s 0€
46 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 18.9s 0€
47 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 18.9s 0€
48 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 18.9s 0€
49 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 18.9s 0€
50 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 18.9s 0€
51 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 18.9s 0€
52 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 18.9s 0€
53 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 18.9s 0€
54 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 24.3s 0€
55 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 24.3s 0€
56 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 24.3s 0€
57 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 24.3s 0€
58 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 24.3s 0€
59 Bergman Ingmar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 24.4s (10) 0€ (15000€)
60 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 24.4s 0€
61 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 24.4s 0€
62 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 24.4s 0€
63 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 24.4s 0€
64 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 26.5s 0€
65 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 26.5s 0€
66 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 26.5s 0€
67 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 27.1s 0€
68 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 27.1s 0€
69 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 27.1s (8) 0€ (13500€)
70 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 27.1s 0€
71 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 27.1s 0€
72 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 27.1s (6) 0€ (12000€)
73 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 32s 0€
74 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 32s 0€
75 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 32s 0€
76 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 33.2s 0€
77 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 33.2s 0€
78 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 33.2s 0€
79 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 33.2s 0€
80 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Les Tchouvaches 34.4s 0€
81 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 34.4s 0€
82 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 34.4s 0€
83 Young Angus [Australie] Les Tchouvaches 34.4s (5) 0€ (10500€)
84 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 36.2s 0€
85 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 36.2s 0€
86 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 36.2s 0€
87 Gray Curtis [Champion National] [USA] Euskadi 36.2s 0€
88 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 36.2s 0€
89 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 36.2s 0€
90 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 36.9s 0€
91 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 36.9s 0€
92 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 36.9s 0€
93 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 36.9s 0€
94 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 36.9s 0€
95 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 38.5s 0€
96 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 38.5s 0€
97 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 38.5s 0€
98 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 38.5s 0€
102 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 39.3s 0€
103 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 39.3s 0€
104 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 41.2s 0€
105 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 41.2s 0€
106 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 41.2s (4) 0€ (9000€)
107 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 41.2s 0€
108 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 41.2s (3) 0€ (7500€)
109 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 41.7s 0€
110 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock [Crevaison] 41.7s 0€
111 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 41.7s 0€
112 Bartos Erich [Champion National] [République Tchèque] radio-rock 41.7s 0€
113 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 41.7s 0€
114 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] radio-rock 41.7s 0€
115 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 42.1s 0€
116 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 42.1s 0€
117 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 42.1s 0€
118 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 42.1s 0€
119 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 42.1s 0€
120 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 44.5s 0€
121 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 44.5s 0€
122 Maxwell Zack [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 44.5s (2) 0€ (6000€)
123 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 44.6s 0€
124 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 44.6s 0€
125 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 44.6s 0€
126 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 44.6s 0€
127 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 46.7s 0€
128 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 46.7s 0€
129 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 46.7s 0€
130 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 49.6s 0€
131 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 50.4s 0€
132 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 50.4s 0€
133 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 50.4s 0€
134 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 50.9s 0€
135 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 50.9s 0€
136 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 51.3s 0€
137 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 52.3s 0€
138 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 52.3s 0€
139 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 52.3s 0€
140 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 52.3s (1) 0€ (4000€)
141 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 53.8s 0€
142 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 53.8s 0€
143 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 53.8s 0€
144 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 55.3s 0€
145 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Champion du Monde] [Norvège] ASA 56.2s 0€
146 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 56.2s 0€
147 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 56.2s 0€
148 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 56.2s 0€
149 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 58.1s 0€
150 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 59.3s 0€
151 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m5.7s 0€
152 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m5.7s 0€
153 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 1m5.7s 0€
154 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 1m7.9s 0€
155 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m8.7s 0€
158 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m12s 0€
159 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 1m12.4s 0€
160 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 1m13.1s 0€
161 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m17.5s 0€
162 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 1m18.3s 0€
163 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m18.4s 0€
164 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m26.8s 0€
165 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 1m27.6s 0€
166 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m35.8s 0€
167 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 1m38.3s 0€
168 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m38.3s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 5h4m8.1s 50 30000€
2 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 1.4s 45 25000€
3 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Champion du Monde] [Norvège] ASA 4.6s 42 22000€
4 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 4.6s 40 20000€
5 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 4.6s 38 18000€
6 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 4.6s 36 17000€
7 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 4.6s 34 16000€
8 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 4.6s 32 15000€
9 Cataldo Dario [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Italie] Tacki 4.6s 30 14000€
10 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 4.6s 28 13000€
11 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 4.6s 26 12000€
12 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 4.6s 24 11500€
13 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 4.6s 22 11000€
14 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 4.6s 20 10500€
15 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 4.6s 18 10000€
16 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 4.6s 16 9500€
17 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 4.6s 14 9000€
18 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 4.6s 13 8500€
19 Ćorluka Dubravko [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 4.6s 12 8000€
20 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 4.6s 11 7500€
21 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 4.6s 10 7000€
22 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 4.6s 9 6500€
23 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 4.6s 8 6000€
24 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 19.5s 7 5500€
25 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 19.5s 6 5000€
26 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Les Tchouvaches 19.5s 5 5000€
27 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 19.5s 4 5000€
28 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 19.5s 3 5000€
29 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 19.5s 2 5000€
30 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 19.5s 1 5000€
31 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 19.5s 0€
32 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 19.5s 0€
33 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 19.5s 0€
34 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 19.5s 0€
35 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 19.5s 0€
36 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 19.5s 0€
37 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 19.5s 0€
38 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 19.5s 0€
39 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 19.5s 0€
40 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 19.5s 0€
41 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 19.5s 0€
42 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 19.5s 0€
43 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 19.5s 0€
44 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 19.5s 0€
45 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 19.5s 0€
46 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 19.5s 0€
47 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 19.5s 0€
48 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 19.5s 0€
49 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 27.8s 0€
50 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 27.8s 0€
51 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 27.8s 0€
52 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 27.8s 0€
53 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 27.8s 0€
54 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 27.8s 0€
55 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 27.8s 0€
56 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 27.8s 0€
57 Bergman Ingmar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 27.8s (10) 0€ (15000€)
58 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 27.8s 0€
59 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 27.8s 0€
60 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 33.8s 0€
61 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 33.8s 0€
62 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull [Crevaison] 33.8s 0€
63 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 33.8s 0€
64 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 33.8s 0€
65 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 33.8s 0€
66 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 33.8s 0€
67 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 33.8s 0€
68 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 33.8s 0€
69 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 33.8s 0€
70 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 33.8s 0€
71 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 33.8s 0€
72 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 33.8s 0€
73 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 33.8s 0€
74 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 33.8s 0€
75 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 33.8s 0€
76 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 33.8s 0€
77 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 33.8s 0€
78 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 33.8s 0€
80 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 33.8s 0€
81 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 33.8s 0€
82 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 48.6s 0€
83 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 48.6s 0€
84 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 48.6s 0€
85 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 48.6s 0€
86 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 48.6s 0€
87 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 48.6s (8) 0€ (13500€)
88 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 48.6s 0€
89 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 48.6s 0€
90 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 48.6s 0€
91 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 48.6s (6) 0€ (12000€)
92 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 48.6s 0€
93 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 48.6s 0€
94 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 56.7s 0€
95 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 56.7s (5) 0€ (10500€)
96 Gray Curtis [Champion National] [USA] Euskadi 56.7s 0€
97 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 56.7s 0€
98 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1m2.2s 0€
99 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 1m2.2s 0€
100 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 1m2.2s 0€
101 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m2.2s 0€
102 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m2.2s 0€
103 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m2.2s 0€
104 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 1m2.2s 0€
105 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 1m2.2s 0€
106 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m2.2s 0€
107 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m2.2s 0€
108 Young Angus [Australie] Les Tchouvaches 1m2.2s (4) 0€ (9000€)
109 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m2.2s 0€
110 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 1m2.2s 0€
111 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 1m2.2s 0€
112 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 1m2.2s (3) 0€ (7500€)
113 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m2.2s 0€
114 Bartos Erich [Champion National] [République Tchèque] radio-rock [Crevaison] 1m2.2s 0€
115 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m2.2s (2) 0€ (6000€)
116 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m2.2s 0€
117 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m2.2s (1) 0€ (4000€)
118 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 1m13.9s 0€
119 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC [Crevaison] 1m13.9s 0€
120 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 1m13.9s 0€
121 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 1m13.9s 0€
122 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m20.6s 0€
123 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m20.6s 0€
124 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m20.6s 0€
125 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 1m20.6s 0€
126 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 1m20.6s 0€
127 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 1m20.6s 0€
128 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 1m20.6s 0€
129 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 1m20.6s 0€
130 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 1m20.6s 0€
131 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1m20.6s 0€
132 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 1m20.6s 0€
133 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m20.6s 0€
134 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m38.6s 0€
135 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 1m38.6s 0€
136 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 1m38.6s 0€
137 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 1m38.6s 0€
138 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m59.4s 0€
139 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 2m2.8s 0€
140 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 2m2.8s 0€
141 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 2m17.6s 0€
142 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m17.6s 0€
143 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m17.6s 0€
144 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m17.6s 0€
145 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 2m17.6s 0€
146 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m17.6s 0€
147 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] radio-rock 2m17.6s 0€
148 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 2m17.6s 0€
149 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 2m17.6s 0€
150 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 2m36.2s 0€
151 Briand Roger [France] ERG 2m36.2s 0€
152 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 2m48.1s 0€
153 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 3m7.7s 0€
154 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 3m24.3s 0€
155 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil Abandon 0€
156 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 Abandon 0€
157 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon Abandon 0€
158 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 [Chute] Abandon 0€
159 Daneels Fabien [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil Abandon 0€
160 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon Abandon 0€
161 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon Abandon 0€
162 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville Abandon 0€
163 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 Abandon 0€
164 Maxwell Zack [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 Abandon 0€

Etape 3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom [Attaque !] 4h33m14.9s 50 30000€
2 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Champion du Monde] [Norvège] ASA 16.4s 45 25000€
3 Cataldo Dario [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Italie] Tacki 16.4s 42 22000€
4 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 16.4s 40 20000€
5 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 16.4s 38 18000€
6 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 16.4s 36 17000€
7 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 16.4s 34 16000€
8 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team [Chute] 16.4s 32 15000€
9 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 16.4s 30 14000€
10 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 16.4s 28 13000€
11 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 16.4s 26 12000€
12 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 16.4s 24 11500€
13 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 16.4s 22 11000€
14 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 16.4s 20 10500€
15 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 16.4s 18 10000€
16 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 16.4s 16 9500€
17 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 16.4s 14 9000€
18 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 16.4s 13 8500€
19 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 16.4s 12 8000€
20 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 16.4s 11 7500€
21 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 16.4s 10 7000€
22 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 16.4s 9 6500€
23 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 16.4s 8 6000€
24 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 16.4s 7 5500€
25 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 16.4s 6 5000€
26 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 16.4s 5 5000€
27 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 16.4s 4 5000€
28 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 16.4s 3 5000€
29 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Crevaison] 16.4s 2 5000€
30 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 16.4s 1 5000€
31 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 16.4s 0€
32 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 16.4s 0€
33 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 16.4s 0€
34 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 16.4s 0€
35 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 16.4s 0€
36 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 16.4s 0€
37 Ćorluka Dubravko [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 16.4s 0€
38 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 16.4s 0€
39 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 16.4s 0€
40 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 16.4s 0€
41 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 16.4s 0€
42 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 16.4s 0€
43 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 16.4s 0€
44 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 35.8s 0€
45 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 35.8s 0€
46 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 35.8s 0€
47 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 35.8s 0€
48 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 35.8s 0€
49 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 35.8s 0€
50 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 35.8s 0€
51 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 35.8s 0€
52 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 35.8s 0€
53 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 35.8s 0€
54 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Les Tchouvaches 35.8s 0€
55 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 35.8s 0€
56 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 35.8s 0€
57 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 35.8s 0€
58 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 35.8s 0€
59 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 [Crevaison] 35.8s 0€
60 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 35.8s 0€
61 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 35.8s 0€
62 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 35.8s 0€
63 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 35.8s 0€
64 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 35.8s 0€
65 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 35.8s 0€
66 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 35.8s 0€
67 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 35.8s 0€
68 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 35.8s 0€
69 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 35.8s 0€
70 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 35.8s 0€
71 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 35.8s (10) 0€ (15000€)
72 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 35.8s 0€
73 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 35.8s 0€
74 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 35.8s 0€
75 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 35.8s 0€
76 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 35.8s 0€
77 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 35.8s 0€
78 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 35.8s 0€
79 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 55.5s 0€
80 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG [Chute] 55.5s 0€
81 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 55.5s 0€
82 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges [Chute] 55.5s 0€
83 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 55.5s 0€
84 Bergman Ingmar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 55.5s (8) 0€ (13500€)
85 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech [Chute] 55.5s 0€
86 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC [Crevaison] 55.5s 0€
87 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 55.5s 0€
88 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 55.5s 0€
89 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 55.5s 0€
90 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m41.8s 0€
91 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m41.8s 0€
92 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m41.8s (6) 0€ (12000€)
93 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m41.8s 0€
94 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m41.8s 0€
95 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 1m41.8s 0€
96 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m41.8s 0€
97 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 1m41.8s 0€
98 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 1m41.8s 0€
99 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 1m41.8s 0€
100 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 1m41.8s 0€
101 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 1m41.8s 0€
102 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 1m41.8s 0€
103 Young Angus [Australie] Les Tchouvaches 1m41.8s (5) 0€ (10500€)
104 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m41.8s (4) 0€ (9000€)
105 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m41.8s 0€
106 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m9.4s 0€
107 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 2m9.4s 0€
108 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 2m9.4s 0€
109 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats [Crevaison] 2m9.4s 0€
110 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m9.4s 0€
111 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 2m9.4s 0€
112 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil [Chute] 2m9.4s 0€
113 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 2m9.4s 0€
114 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 2m9.4s 0€
115 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 2m9.4s 0€
116 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 2m9.4s (3) 0€ (7500€)
117 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m9.4s 0€
118 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m9.4s 0€
119 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m9.4s 0€
120 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 2m9.4s 0€
121 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 2m9.4s 0€
122 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam [Chute] 2m9.4s (2) 0€ (6000€)
123 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m9.4s (1) 0€ (4000€)
124 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m9.4s 0€
125 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 2m9.4s 0€
126 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 2m9.4s 0€
127 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 2m9.4s 0€
128 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 2m9.4s 0€
129 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Chute] 2m42s 0€
130 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 2m42s 0€
131 Bartos Erich [Champion National] [République Tchèque] radio-rock 2m42s 0€
132 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m4.1s 0€
133 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m9.8s 0€
134 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 3m9.8s 0€
135 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 3m9.8s 0€
136 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] radio-rock 3m9.8s 0€
137 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 3m9.8s 0€
138 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 3m9.8s 0€
139 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m9.8s 0€
140 Gray Curtis [Champion National] [USA] Euskadi 3m9.8s 0€
141 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 4m16.2s 0€
142 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m21.2s 0€
143 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA Abandon 0€
144 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG Abandon 0€
145 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG Abandon 0€
146 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€
147 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€
148 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€
149 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull Abandon 0€
150 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG Abandon 0€
151 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family Abandon 0€
152 Briand Roger [France] ERG Abandon 0€
153 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team Abandon 0€

Etape 4

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Cataldo Dario [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Italie] Tacki 4h33m5.8s 50 30000€
2 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 45 25000€
3 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 0s 42 22000€
4 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 0s 40 20000€
5 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 38 18000€
6 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 0s 36 17000€
7 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 34 16000€
8 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 0s 32 15000€
9 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 0s 30 14000€
10 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 0s 28 13000€
11 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 0s 26 12000€
12 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 9.6s 24 11500€
13 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Champion du Monde] [Norvège] ASA 9.6s 22 11000€
14 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 9.6s 20 10500€
15 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 9.6s 18 10000€
16 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 9.6s 16 9500€
17 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 9.6s 14 9000€
18 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 9.6s 13 8500€
19 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 9.6s 12 8000€
20 Ćorluka Dubravko [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 9.6s 11 7500€
21 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 9.6s 10 7000€
22 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 9.6s 9 6500€
23 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 9.6s 8 6000€
24 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 9.6s 7 5500€
25 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 9.6s 6 5000€
26 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 9.6s 5 5000€
27 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 9.6s 4 5000€
28 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 18.6s 3 5000€
29 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 18.6s 2 5000€
30 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 18.6s 1 5000€
31 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 18.6s 0€
32 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 18.6s 0€
33 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 18.6s 0€
34 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 18.6s 0€
35 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 18.6s 0€
36 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 18.6s 0€
37 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 18.6s 0€
38 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 18.6s 0€
39 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 18.6s 0€
40 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 18.6s 0€
41 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 18.6s 0€
42 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 18.6s 0€
43 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 28.2s 0€
44 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 28.2s 0€
45 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 28.2s 0€
46 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Les Tchouvaches 28.2s 0€
47 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 28.2s 0€
48 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 28.2s 0€
49 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 28.2s 0€
50 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 28.2s 0€
51 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 28.2s 0€
52 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 28.2s 0€
53 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 28.2s 0€
54 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 28.2s 0€
55 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 28.2s 0€
56 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss [Chute] 37.3s 0€
57 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki [Crevaison] 37.3s 0€
58 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 37.3s 0€
59 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 37.3s 0€
60 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 37.3s 0€
61 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 37.3s 0€
62 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 37.3s 0€
63 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 37.3s 0€
64 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 37.3s 0€
65 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 37.3s 0€
66 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 47.9s 0€
67 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 47.9s 0€
68 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 47.9s 0€
69 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 47.9s 0€
70 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 47.9s 0€
71 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 47.9s (10) 0€ (15000€)
72 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 47.9s 0€
73 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 47.9s 0€
74 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 58.5s 0€
75 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 58.5s 0€
76 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 58.5s 0€
77 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 58.5s 0€
78 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m5.4s 0€
79 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m5.4s 0€
80 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m5.4s 0€
81 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 1m5.4s 0€
82 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 1m5.4s 0€
83 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 1m11.6s 0€
84 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 1m11.6s 0€
85 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1m11.6s 0€
86 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 1m11.6s 0€
87 Young Angus [Australie] Les Tchouvaches 1m11.6s (8) 0€ (13500€)
88 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m11.6s 0€
89 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m11.6s 0€
90 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m11.6s 0€
91 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m11.6s 0€
92 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m11.6s (6) 0€ (12000€)
93 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team [Chute] [Attaque !] 1m18.1s 0€
94 Bergman Ingmar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam [Crevaison] 1m24.5s (5) 0€ (10500€)
95 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 1m24.5s (4) 0€ (9000€)
96 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 1m28.5s 0€
97 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m28.5s 0€
98 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m28.5s 0€
99 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 1m28.5s 0€
100 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 1m28.5s 0€
101 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 1m28.5s 0€
102 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 1m28.5s 0€
103 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 1m28.5s 0€
104 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 1m28.5s (3) 0€ (7500€)
105 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m28.5s 0€
106 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m28.5s 0€
107 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m28.5s 0€
108 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m28.5s (2) 0€ (6000€)
109 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m28.5s (1) 0€ (4000€)
110 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 1m28.5s 0€
111 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m28.5s 0€
112 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m38s 0€
113 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m38s 0€
114 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 1m38s 0€
115 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m38s 0€
116 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 1m38s 0€
117 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 1m38s 0€
118 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki [Chute] 1m38s 0€
119 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 1m38s 0€
120 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 1m38s 0€
121 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m38s 0€
122 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 1m38s 0€
123 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 2m0.3s 0€
124 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 2m8.3s 0€
125 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2m13.4s 0€
126 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 2m23.8s 0€
127 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 2m31.2s 0€
128 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m31.2s 0€
129 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 2m31.2s 0€
130 Bartos Erich [Champion National] [République Tchèque] radio-rock 2m41.3s 0€
131 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 2m41.3s 0€
132 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 2m41.3s 0€
133 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] radio-rock 2m41.3s 0€
134 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m41.3s 0€
135 Gray Curtis [Champion National] [USA] Euskadi 3m1s 0€
136 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m15.1s 0€
137 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m15.1s 0€
138 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 3m35.1s 0€
139 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 3m35.1s 0€
140 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 4m4s 0€
141 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m12.6s 0€
142 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Crevaison] 5m44.9s 0€

Etape 5

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Champion du Monde] [Norvège] ASA 4h23m56s 50 30000€
2 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 0s 45 25000€
3 Cataldo Dario [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Italie] Tacki 0s 42 22000€
4 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 0s 40 20000€
5 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 0s 38 18000€
6 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 36 17000€
7 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 34 16000€
8 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 0s 32 15000€
9 Ćorluka Dubravko [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 0s 30 14000€
10 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 0s 28 13000€
11 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 0s 26 12000€
12 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 24 11500€
13 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 0s 22 11000€
14 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull [Chute] 18.1s 20 10500€
15 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 18.1s 18 10000€
16 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 18.1s 16 9500€
17 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 18.1s 14 9000€
18 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 18.1s 13 8500€
19 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 18.1s 12 8000€
20 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 18.1s 11 7500€
21 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 18.1s 10 7000€
22 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 18.1s 9 6500€
23 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 18.1s 8 6000€
24 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 18.1s 7 5500€
25 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 18.1s 6 5000€
26 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 18.1s 5 5000€
27 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 18.1s 4 5000€
28 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 18.1s 3 5000€
29 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 18.1s 2 5000€
30 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 18.1s 1 5000€
31 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 36.2s 0€
32 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 36.2s 0€
33 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 36.2s 0€
34 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 36.2s 0€
35 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 36.2s 0€
36 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 36.2s 0€
37 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 36.2s 0€
38 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 36.2s 0€
39 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 36.2s 0€
40 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 36.2s 0€
41 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 36.2s 0€
42 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 36.2s 0€
43 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 36.2s 0€
44 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 36.2s 0€
45 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 36.2s 0€
46 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 36.2s 0€
47 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Les Tchouvaches [Crevaison] 1m8.7s 0€
48 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 1m12.4s 0€
49 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m12.4s 0€
50 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 1m12.4s 0€
51 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 1m12.4s 0€
52 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m12.4s 0€
53 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m12.4s 0€
54 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 1m12.4s 0€
55 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 1m12.4s 0€
56 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 1m12.4s 0€
57 Bartos Erich [Champion National] [République Tchèque] radio-rock 1m22.8s 0€
58 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1m22.8s 0€
59 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 1m22.8s 0€
60 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 1m22.8s 0€
61 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 1m22.8s 0€
62 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m22.8s 0€
63 Bergman Ingmar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m22.8s (10) 0€ (15000€)
64 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech [Chute] 1m22.8s 0€
65 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 1m22.8s 0€
66 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m22.8s 0€
67 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 1m22.8s 0€
68 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m50s 0€
69 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m56s 0€
70 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m56s 0€
71 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m56s 0€
72 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m56s 0€
73 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 1m56s 0€
74 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m56s 0€
75 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 1m56s 0€
76 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 1m56s 0€
77 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m56s 0€
78 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m18.4s 0€
79 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m29.7s 0€
80 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 2m29.7s 0€
81 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 2m29.7s 0€
82 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 2m39.8s 0€
83 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 2m39.8s 0€
84 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m39.8s 0€
85 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m39.8s 0€
86 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 2m39.8s 0€
87 Young Angus [Australie] Les Tchouvaches 2m39.8s (8) 0€ (13500€)
88 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m39.8s 0€
89 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 2m39.8s (6) 0€ (12000€)
90 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 2m39.8s (5) 0€ (10500€)
91 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m39.8s 0€
92 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 2m56.4s 0€
93 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 2m56.4s (4) 0€ (9000€)
94 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 2m56.4s 0€
95 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 2m56.4s 0€
96 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m56.4s 0€
97 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 2m56.4s 0€
98 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m56.4s 0€
99 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 3m15s 0€
100 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 3m15s 0€
101 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 3m15s (3) 0€ (7500€)
102 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 3m15s (2) 0€ (6000€)
103 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 3m15s 0€
104 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 3m35.7s 0€
105 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 3m35.7s 0€
106 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 3m35.7s 0€
107 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m35.7s 0€
108 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 3m35.7s 0€
109 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 3m35.7s 0€
110 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 3m35.7s 0€
111 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 3m35.7s 0€
112 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m35.7s (1) 0€ (4000€)
113 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m35.7s 0€
114 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon [Crevaison] 3m35.7s 0€
115 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 3m58.5s 0€
116 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 3m58.5s 0€
117 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 3m58.5s 0€
118 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m58.5s 0€
119 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m58.5s 0€
120 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m58.5s 0€
121 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 4m20.6s 0€
122 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 4m20.6s 0€
123 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 4m20.6s 0€
124 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 4m20.6s 0€
125 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki [Crevaison] 4m20.6s 0€
126 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam [Crevaison] 4m51.9s 0€
127 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m51.9s 0€
128 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m51.9s 0€
129 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] radio-rock 5m47.8s 0€
130 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 5m57.3s 0€
131 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 9m46.4s 0€
132 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA Abandon 0€
133 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family Abandon 0€
134 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team Abandon 0€
135 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi Abandon 0€
136 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi Abandon 0€
137 Gray Curtis [Champion National] [USA] Euskadi Abandon 0€
138 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA Abandon 0€
139 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville Abandon 0€
140 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team Abandon 0€
141 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi Abandon 0€
142 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family Abandon 0€

Etape 6

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Cataldo Dario [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Italie] Tacki 4h28m31.9s 50 30000€
2 Ćorluka Dubravko [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 0s 45 25000€
3 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Champion du Monde] [Norvège] ASA [Attaque !] 3.6s 42 22000€
4 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 3.6s 40 20000€
5 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 8.8s 38 18000€
6 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 10.9s 36 17000€
7 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 13.3s 34 16000€
8 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 13.3s 32 15000€
9 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 15.3s 30 14000€
10 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 15.3s 28 13000€
11 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 17.6s 26 12000€
12 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 17.6s 24 11500€
13 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 17.6s 22 11000€
14 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 22s 20 10500€
15 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 22s 18 10000€
16 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 23s 16 9500€
17 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 23.9s 14 9000€
18 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 25.2s 13 8500€
19 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 25.2s 12 8000€
20 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 25.2s 11 7500€
21 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 28.6s 10 7000€
22 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 28.6s 9 6500€
23 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 28.6s 8 6000€
24 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Les Tchouvaches 30.5s 7 5500€
25 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 30.5s 6 5000€
26 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 31.8s 5 5000€
27 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 32.4s 4 5000€
28 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 32.4s 3 5000€
29 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 32.4s 2 5000€
30 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 34.8s 1 5000€
31 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 34.8s 0€
32 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 36.3s 0€
33 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 36.3s 0€
34 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 38.7s 0€
35 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 38.7s 0€
36 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 40.5s 0€
37 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 40.5s 0€
38 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 40.5s 0€
39 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 40.5s 0€
40 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 44.9s 0€
41 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 44.9s 0€
42 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 48.5s 0€
43 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 50.3s 0€
44 Bartos Erich [Champion National] [République Tchèque] radio-rock 50.3s 0€
45 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 50.3s 0€
46 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team [Chute] 52.7s 0€
47 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 52.7s 0€
48 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 58.2s 0€
49 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 58.2s 0€
50 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m4.2s 0€
51 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m4.2s 0€
52 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 1m9.4s 0€
53 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1m9.4s 0€
54 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 1m9.4s 0€
55 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 1m13.3s 0€
56 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 1m13.3s 0€
57 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 1m20.4s 0€
58 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 1m20.4s 0€
59 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 1m27.1s 0€
60 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m27.1s 0€
61 Bergman Ingmar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m36.8s (10) 0€ (15000€)
62 Young Angus [Australie] Les Tchouvaches 1m55.2s (8) 0€ (13500€)
63 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m55.2s 0€
64 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m1.6s 0€
65 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m3.7s 0€
66 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 2m11.3s 0€
67 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 2m11.3s 0€
68 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 2m18.5s 0€
69 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m18.5s 0€
70 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 2m18.5s 0€
71 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 2m35.4s 0€
72 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 2m35.4s (6) 0€ (12000€)
73 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 2m38.5s 0€
74 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team [Attaque !] 2m40.3s (5) 0€ (10500€)
75 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 2m42.3s (4) 0€ (9000€)
76 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 2m47.4s 0€
77 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 2m50.3s 0€
78 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 2m52.2s 0€
79 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 2m52.2s (3) 0€ (7500€)
80 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 2m52.2s (2) 0€ (6000€)
81 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m56s 0€
82 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 2m56s 0€
83 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 2m58.8s 0€
84 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 3m1.3s 0€
85 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m1.3s 0€
86 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam [Chute] 3m4s 0€
87 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m4s 0€
88 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 3m7.9s 0€
89 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m13.9s 0€
90 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m17.8s (1) 0€ (4000€)
91 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 3m19.8s 0€
92 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 3m19.8s 0€
93 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 3m23.7s 0€
94 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 3m28.2s 0€
95 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 3m35.4s 0€
96 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 3m35.4s 0€
97 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m41.7s 0€
98 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 3m41.7s 0€
99 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 3m47.2s 0€
100 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 3m50.3s 0€
101 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 3m52.2s 0€
102 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 3m52.2s 0€
103 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 3m52.2s 0€
104 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 3m52.2s 0€
105 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 3m52.2s 0€
106 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 4m0.7s 0€
107 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 4m0.7s 0€
108 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 4m0.7s 0€
109 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m0.7s 0€
110 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m0.7s 0€
111 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m0.7s 0€
112 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 4m8.2s 0€
113 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 4m11.1s 0€
114 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m11.1s 0€
115 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 4m11.1s 0€
116 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 4m13.3s 0€
117 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 4m23.7s 0€
118 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 4m25.5s 0€
119 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 4m25.5s 0€
120 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] radio-rock 4m28.1s 0€
121 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 4m57s 0€
122 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 5m58.6s 0€
123 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 7m2.8s 0€
124 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 8m55.4s 0€
125 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 10m59.9s 0€
126 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Crevaison] 12m58s 0€
127 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi Abandon 0€
128 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi Abandon 0€
129 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€
130 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi Abandon 0€
131 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC Abandon 0€

Etape 7

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 0h56m32.6s 50 30000€
2 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 3.2s 45 25000€
3 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5s 42 22000€
4 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 5.6s 40 20000€
5 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 9.7s 38 18000€
6 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 10.1s 36 17000€
7 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 11.6s 34 16000€
8 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 12.1s 32 15000€
9 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 13.1s 30 14000€
10 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 15.1s 28 13000€
11 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 15.5s 26 12000€
12 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 15.6s 24 11500€
13 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 16.2s 22 11000€
14 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 17.9s 20 10500€
15 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 18.9s 18 10000€
16 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 19.7s 16 9500€
17 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 20.8s 14 9000€
18 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 21.3s 13 8500€
19 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 21.6s 12 8000€
20 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 23.5s 11 7500€
21 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 24.4s 10 7000€
22 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 30.7s 9 6500€
23 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 33.7s 8 6000€
24 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 35.7s 7 5500€
25 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 35.9s 6 5000€
26 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 36.7s 5 5000€
27 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 39.8s 4 5000€
28 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 40.1s 3 5000€
29 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 40.5s 2 5000€
30 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 41s 1 5000€
31 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 41.6s 0€
32 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 42.7s 0€
33 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 43.6s 0€
34 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 44.2s 0€
35 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 44.5s 0€
36 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 45.1s 0€
37 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 45.3s 0€
38 Cataldo Dario [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Italie] Tacki 47.4s 0€
39 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 47.5s 0€
40 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 48.5s 0€
41 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 48.6s 0€
42 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 50.1s 0€
43 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 50.5s 0€
44 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 51s 0€
45 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 51.1s 0€
46 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 51.7s 0€
47 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 51.9s 0€
48 Ćorluka Dubravko [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 52.6s 0€
49 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 52.9s 0€
50 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 53.3s 0€
51 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 53.6s 0€
52 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 55.1s 0€
53 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 55.5s 0€
54 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 56.2s 0€
55 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 56.3s 0€
56 Young Angus [Australie] Les Tchouvaches 56.6s (10) 0€ (15000€)
57 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 58.7s 0€
58 Bergman Ingmar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 59.3s (8) 0€ (13500€)
59 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 59.4s (6) 0€ (12000€)
60 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 59.5s 0€
61 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Champion du Monde] [Norvège] ASA 59.6s 0€
62 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 59.9s 0€
63 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 1m1.6s 0€
64 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 1m2.1s 0€
65 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m2.2s 0€
66 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Les Tchouvaches 1m2.6s 0€
67 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m2.7s 0€
68 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m3s 0€
69 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1m3.4s 0€
70 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m3.4s 0€
71 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 1m3.8s 0€
72 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 1m4s 0€
73 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 1m4.4s 0€
74 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 1m4.5s 0€
75 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m4.7s 0€
76 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m5.3s 0€
77 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m6.4s 0€
78 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 1m6.8s 0€
79 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 1m6.8s 0€
80 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m6.9s 0€
81 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m7.4s 0€
82 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m7.7s 0€
83 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m8.4s 0€
84 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m8.5s 0€
85 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 1m9.1s 0€
86 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m9.4s 0€
87 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m9.6s 0€
88 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m9.8s (5) 0€ (10500€)
89 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 1m10s 0€
90 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 1m10.5s 0€
91 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 1m10.8s 0€
92 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 1m10.8s 0€
93 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 1m10.9s (4) 0€ (9000€)
94 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m11.5s (3) 0€ (7500€)
95 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 1m11.8s 0€
96 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m12.2s 0€
97 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 1m14s 0€
98 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 1m14.4s 0€
99 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1m14.5s 0€
100 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 1m16.7s 0€
101 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 1m19s 0€
102 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m19.1s 0€
103 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 1m19.7s 0€
104 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 1m19.8s 0€
105 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m22s 0€
106 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 1m22.1s (2) 0€ (6000€)
107 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m22.7s 0€
108 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 1m23.1s 0€
109 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 1m24.3s 0€
110 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 1m26.1s (1) 0€ (4000€)
111 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m27.6s 0€
112 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 1m28s 0€
113 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon [Crevaison] 1m29.2s 0€
114 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m29.3s 0€
115 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 1m29.9s 0€
116 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m30.3s 0€
117 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 1m30.4s 0€
118 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m31.6s 0€
119 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 1m32s 0€
120 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges [Crevaison] 1m33s 0€
121 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] radio-rock 1m33.8s 0€
122 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m38s 0€
123 Bartos Erich [Champion National] [République Tchèque] radio-rock 1m39.1s 0€
124 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 1m40.9s 0€
125 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 1m48.5s 0€
126 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m51.9s 0€

Général

Place Nom Prénom Equipe Pays Age Temps Points* Prime*
1 Cataldo Dario [Leader du Tour] [Leader UCI] Tacki [Italie] 29 24h24m2.9s 175 105000€
2 Wiggins Bradley combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 29 1.5s 157 87500€
3 Ćorluka Dubravko [Meilleur Grimpeur] Logitech-Fossil [Croatie] 29 18.6s 147 77000€
4 Elofsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon [Suede] 31 26.4s 140 70000€
5 Bauer Alex Les Petits Chats [Luxembourg] 29 43.8s 133 63000€
6 Rivera Carlos andres Keyblade team [Colombie] 29 50.7s 126 59500€
7 Ball Daemon Les Petits Chats [Australie] 30 55s 119 56000€
8 Magic Drago Forza17 [Croatie] 30 57.9s 112 52500€
9 Letourneau Elie Big Boss [France] 27 1m1.8s 105 49000€
10 Zabel Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne] 29 1m6.9s 98 45500€
11 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Sprinteur] ASA [Norvege] 29 1m7s 91 42000€
12 Andersen Ole heinar Tacki [Norvege] 27 1m12.9s 84 40250€
13 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 26 1m14.8s 77 38500€
14 Moreau Patrick Red Bull [France] 27 1m25s 70 36750€
15 Roa Cochise Keyblade team [Colombie] 28 1m25.2s 63 35000€
16 Timerman Lleyton Big Boss [Belgique] 29 1m25.6s 56 33250€
17 Primorac Antun EVAD [Croatie] 30 1m28s 49 31500€
18 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 27 1m31.6s 45 29750€
19 Häsler Evan Les Petits Chats [Suisse] 24 1m32.2s 42 28000€
20 Symonds Lyle ASA [Australie] 27 1m36s 38 26250€
21 Cargo Blanco Les Petits Chats [Espagne] 25 1m44.8s 35 24500€
22 Steffens Jeffrey ASA [Allemagne] 27 1m49.6s 31 22750€
23 Boasson-Hagen Edvald BMC 2 [Norvege] 31 1m52.3s 28 21000€
24 Labrosse Kilian EVAD [France] 29 1m58.9s 24 19250€
25 Casas Luis felipe Keyblade team [Colombie] 29 2m1.9s 21 17500€
26 Rönnlund Bernt Big Boss [Suede] 27 2m2.6s 17 17500€
27 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie] 26 2m3.8s 14 17500€
28 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 [Pologne] 27 2m9.8s 10 17500€
29 Jansen Ivar Red Bull [Norvege] 27 2m19s 7 17500€
30 Van Der Capellen Clemens SEDA Unicom [Pays_Bas] 30 2m21s 3 17500€
31 Terhune Huyck lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 29 2m22.8s 0 0€
32 Camacho Cesar Keyblade team [Colombie] 29 2m27s 0 0€
33 Rivière Edouard ASA [France] 28 2m30.3s 0 0€
34 Okrouhlicky Otokar Les Petits Chats [Republique_Tcheque] 24 2m37.2s 0 0€
35 Kiiskinen Timo Les Petits Chats [Finlande] 25 2m59.1s 0 0€
36 Malovic Jozo Team Pro Tech [Croatie] 29 2m59.1s 0 0€
37 Van Alstyne Leon lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 29 3m10.7s 0 0€
38 Marcoz Senn Les Tchouvaches [Belgique] 27 3m16.8s 0 0€
39 Strelnikov Iliodor Big Boss [Russie] 31 3m17.2s 0 0€
40 Tomczyk Robert Red Bull [Pologne] 28 3m18.1s 0 0€
41 Ruffels Fela Team Pro Tech [Australie] 28 3m23.6s 0 0€
42 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne] 24 3m28.4s 0 0€
43 Ter Haar Stijn Team Pro Tech [Pays_Bas] 29 3m32.8s 0 0€
44 MacDuff Shaun Red Bull [Royaume_Uni] 27 3m43.4s 0 0€
45 MacNab Henry ERG [Royaume_Uni] 28 3m56.2s 0 0€
46 Shefer Oraz SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan] 28 3m58.8s 0 0€
47 Sjöström Bojan CC Les Loges [Suede] 29 4m5.7s 0 0€
48 Chauvin Damien Les Tchouvaches [France] 25 4m7.7s 0 0€
49 Powell Ryan combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 25 4m8.3s 0 0€
50 Schwartzenberg Adler ERG [Allemagne] 29 4m9.1s 0 0€
51 MacRae Connor combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 31 4m12s 0 0€
52 Sicard Antonin Red Bull [France] 27 4m23.9s 0 0€
53 Kramnik Vladimir Les Tchouvaches [Russie] 29 4m33.8s 0 0€
54 Svan Kristian Mimi Team [Suede] 23 4m34.9s 0 0€
55 Sergent Ethan CC Les Loges [France] 28 4m38.6s 0 0€
56 Giggs Ryan Don Carliteam [Royaume_Uni] 23 4m39s 0 0€
57 Salopek Drago Tacki [Croatie] 28 4m40.3s 0 0€
58 Brink Mikhael loganteam [Suede] 27 4m41.8s 0 0€
59 Jacome Manuel Keyblade team [Colombie] 29 4m41.9s 0 0€
60 Ramirez Jimenes Team Pro Tech [Espagne] 24 5m10.4s 0 0€
61 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande] 24 5m14s 0 0€
62 Chambrier Vincent Mimi Team [Suisse] 32 5m14s 0 0€
63 Mockridge Fahim Big Boss [Australie] 30 5m17.7s 0 0€
64 Bergman Ingmar [Meilleur Jeune] Don Carliteam [Suede] 22 5m48.1s 0 0€
65 Lucieer Ben Logitech-Fossil [Pays_Bas] 29 5m51.2s 0 0€
66 Cavendish Mark combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 30 6m10s 0 0€
67 Zaleski Aleksander CC Les Loges [Pologne] 29 6m21.9s 0 0€
68 Swart Chris loganteam [Pays_Bas] 29 7m5s 0 0€
69 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 26 7m38.1s 0 0€
70 Tärnström Ingvar Don Carliteam [Suede] 29 7m46.3s 0 0€
71 Müller Tomas Don Carliteam [Allemagne] 23 7m48.9s 0 0€
72 Barros Diego Logitech-Fossil [Espagne] 24 7m49.6s 0 0€
73 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France] 23 7m49.6s 0 0€
74 Balichard Sebastiaan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 26 8m9.5s 0 0€
75 Tissié Valentin combslaville [France] 24 8m19.7s 0 0€
76 Coquard Jacques loganteam [France] 27 8m20.1s 0 0€
77 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 28 8m37.6s 0 0€
78 Young Angus Les Tchouvaches [Australie] 22 8m38.6s 0 0€
79 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France] 23 9m13.2s 0 0€
80 Lyalko Aslan Aile de Faucon [Kazakhstan] 27 9m17.8s 0 0€
81 Bartos Erich radio-rock [Republique_Tcheque] 27 9m36.5s 0 0€
82 Van Der Wath Jos lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 28 9m50.7s 0 0€
83 Gros Yann Les Petits Chats [Luxembourg] 30 9m58.2s 0 0€
84 Clarke Neil combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 28 10m1.2s 0 0€
85 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil [Finlande] 24 10m9.1s 0 0€
86 Koch Patrick Team Pro Tech [Suisse] 31 10m11.1s 0 0€
87 Plouhinec Antoine H3x family [France] 31 10m21.6s 0 0€
88 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville [Kazakhstan] 24 10m23.1s 0 0€
89 Safin Marat Les Tchouvaches [Russie] 29 10m23.4s 0 0€
90 Harinordoqui Demetrio Don Carliteam [Espagne] 24 10m36.6s 0 0€
91 Podgorski Roman Red Bull [Pologne] 27 10m46.1s 0 0€
92 Velo Marco Tacki [Italie] 24 10m46.1s 0 0€
93 Anderson Karl TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvege] 29 11m1.5s 0 0€
94 Mihaljevic Hrvoje loganteam [Croatie] 21 11m2.9s 0 0€
95 Mora Abelardo Keyblade team [Colombie] 28 11m9.8s 0 0€
96 Marcq Endy Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 29 11m15.8s 0 0€
97 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 22ans] Mimi Team [Allemagne] 22 11m17.7s 0 0€
98 Nencini Gioacchino ERG [Italie] 28 11m17.9s 0 0€
99 Bürger Arne Mimi Team [Allemagne] 26 11m18.2s 0 0€
100 Barreres Benjamín Red Bull [Espagne] 25 11m24.1s 0 0€
101 Jeng Josef Big Boss [Suede] 30 11m27.9s 0 0€
102 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark] 25 11m34.7s 0 0€
103 Eliecer Alvin loganteam [Colombie] 22 11m42.3s 0 0€
104 Boasson-Hagen Evald Les Petits Chats [Norvege] 30 11m44.3s 0 0€
105 Alvbersten Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 27 11m45s 0 0€
106 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark] 25 11m47.2s 0 0€
107 Poncin Eitan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 22 11m48.2s 0 0€
108 Lehnart Timeo Keyblade team [Allemagne] 27 11m57.8s 0 0€
109 Racine Matthew CC Les Loges [Canada] 21 12m7.6s 0 0€
110 Ball Adin H3x family [Australie] 30 12m19.2s 0 0€
111 Faithfull Douglas radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 28 13m2.7s 0 0€
112 Decoster Stijn radio-rock [Belgique] 29 13m31.5s 0 0€
113 Bouhier Guilhem CC Les Loges [France] 21 13m39.2s 0 0€
114 Nash Justin Tacki [Royaume_Uni] 24 14m56.8s 0 0€
115 Power Malcolm Tacki [Royaume_Uni] 24 15m7.2s 0 0€
116 Chambrier Gregory Red Bull [Suisse] 26 15m14.4s 0 0€
117 Merceron Aymeric loganteam [France] 22 15m25.1s 0 0€
118 Lyalko Nazer Tacki [Kazakhstan] 23 15m34.6s 0 0€
119 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande] 24 15m38.9s 0 0€
120 Guilbaud Bernard CC Les Loges [France] 21 17m20.2s 0 0€
121 Le Bris Claude loganteam [France] 21 18m42.2s 0 0€
122 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 24 18m44.4s 0 0€
123 Lubberts Joost radio-rock [Pays_Bas] 27 19m17.1s 0 0€
124 Pählsson Mikhael TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Suede] 26 19m19.2s 0 0€
125 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 21 29m19s 0 0€
126 Nazarbayev Aniyar TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 28 33m28.7s 0 0€