Tour D Espagne Div2 Saison 15

Etape 1

Arrivée
TTT:
Clem's : 150pts (Next TTT: 150pts/Equipe - 25pts/Coureur)
txingumama : 125pts (Next TTT: 125pts/Equipe - 20pts/Coureur)
monfama : 100pts (Next TTT: 100pts/Equipe - 16pts/Coureur)
La Route est Belle : 75pts (Next TTT: 75pts/Equipe - 13pts/Coureur)
phénix : 50pts (Next TTT: 50pts/Equipe - 10pts/Coureur)
The Sons of Anarchy : 40pts (Next TTT: 40pts/Equipe - 8pts/Coureur)
team18 : 30pts (Next TTT: 30pts/Equipe - 6pts/Coureur)
Mktteam : 20pts (Next TTT: 20pts/Equipe - 4pts/Coureur)
bubbagump : 10pts (Next TTT: 10pts/Equipe - 2pts/Coureur)
Team Boogie Woogie : 6pts (Next TTT: 6pts/Equipe - 1pts/Coureur)

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 0h23m24.4s 50 25500€
2 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 0s 45 21250€
3 Lefrançois Simon [France] Clem's 0s 42 18700€
4 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 0s 40 17000€
5 Delahaye Mathieu [France] Clem's 0s 38 15300€
6 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's 0s 36 (10) 14450€ (12750€)
7 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 0.6s 34 13600€
8 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 0.6s 32 12750€
9 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 0.6s 30 11900€
10 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 0.6s 28 11050€
11 Kozlitine Fauske [Kazakhstan] monfama 3.2s 26 10200€
12 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] monfama 3.2s 24 9775€
13 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] monfama 3.2s 22 9350€
14 Pinelli Leandro [Leader - de 23 ans] [Italie] monfama 3.2s 20 (8) 8925€ (11475€)
15 Robert Erwan [France] monfama 3.2s 18 8500€
16 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] monfama 3.2s 16 8075€
17 Andreas Berthold [Allemagne] monfama 3.2s 14 7650€
18 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 7.3s 13 7225€
19 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 7.3s 12 6800€
20 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 7.3s 11 6375€
21 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 7.3s 10 5950€
22 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] phénix 7.8s 9 5525€
23 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 7.8s 8 5100€
24 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 7.8s 7 4675€
25 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 7.8s 6 4250€
26 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 7.8s 5 4250€
27 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 7.8s 4 4250€
28 Ogella Leandro [Espagne] phénix 7.8s 3 4250€
29 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 7.8s 2 4250€
30 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 8.5s 1 4250€
31 Harvey Jackson [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 8.5s 0€
32 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 8.5s 0€
33 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] The Sons of Anarchy 8.5s 0€
34 Bracken Badar [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 8.5s 0€
35 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 9.4s 0€
36 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 9.4s 0€
37 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 9.4s 0€
38 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 9.4s 0€
39 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 9.4s 0€
40 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 9.4s 0€
41 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 9.4s 0€
42 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 12.8s 0€
43 Dumont Yann [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] Mktteam 12.8s 0€
44 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 12.8s 0€
45 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 12.8s 0€
46 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 12.8s 0€
47 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 12.8s 0€
48 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 12.8s 0€
49 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] bubbagump 12.8s 0€
50 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 12.8s 0€
51 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 12.8s (6) 0€ (10200€)
52 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 12.8s 0€
53 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] bubbagump 12.8s 0€
54 Pontes Abel [Portugal] bubbagump 12.8s (5) 0€ (8925€)
55 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 14.6s 0€
56 Merceron Paul [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Leader UCV] [France] T-Mort 16.2s 0€
57 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 16.2s 0€
58 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 16.2s 0€
59 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 16.2s 0€
60 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 19.5s 0€
61 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 19.5s 0€
62 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 19.5s 0€
63 Riakhine Yurii [Russie] CCEM 19.5s (4) 0€ (7650€)
64 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 21.1s 0€
65 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 21.1s 0€
66 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 21.1s 0€
67 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 21.1s 0€
68 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 21.1s 0€
69 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 21.1s 0€
70 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 21.1s 0€
71 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgique] supertoto team 21.1s 0€
72 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 23.7s 0€
73 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 23.7s 0€
74 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 23.7s 0€
75 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 23.7s 0€
76 Delaunay Timothée [France] Cyco l'Arine 23.7s 0€
77 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] La vallée d'or 23.9s 0€
78 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] La vallée d'or 23.9s 0€
79 Spinoza Afonso [Portugal] La vallée d'or 23.9s 0€
80 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 23.9s 0€
81 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 23.9s (3) 0€ (6375€)
82 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] bestiesnegres 26.1s 0€
83 Arenas Jairo [Colombie] bestiesnegres 26.1s 0€
84 Matilla Tobías [Espagne] bestiesnegres 26.1s (2) 0€ (5100€)
85 Martillo García [Espagne] bestiesnegres 26.1s 0€
86 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 28.8s 0€
87 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 30s 0€
88 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 30s 0€
89 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 30s 0€
90 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 30.9s 0€
91 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 31.2s 0€
92 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 31.2s 0€
93 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 31.2s 0€
94 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 33.4s 0€
95 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 33.4s 0€
96 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 33.4s 0€
97 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 33.4s 0€
98 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 34.1s 0€
99 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 34.1s 0€
100 Scheepers Peterson [Pays Bas] aros team 34.1s 0€
101 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 34.1s 0€
102 Decker Cole [Allemagne] aros team 34.1s 0€
103 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 36.1s 0€
104 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 36.1s 0€
105 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] diegolh 37.5s 0€
106 Pernfors Torbjörn [Suède] diegolh 37.5s 0€
107 Elofsson Börje [Suède] diegolh 37.5s 0€
108 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] diegolh 37.5s 0€
109 Basso Ivan [Italie] diegolh 37.5s 0€
110 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] diegolh 37.5s 0€
111 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Clem's 40.1s 0€
112 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 44.5s 0€
113 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 44.5s 0€
114 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 44.5s 0€
115 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 44.5s 0€
116 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 44.5s (1) 0€ (3400€)
117 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 44.5s 0€
118 Heidegger Leon [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Autriche] CCEM 47.2s 0€
119 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] CCEM 47.2s 0€
120 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 47.2s 0€
121 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 50.4s 0€
122 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] monfama 51.9s 0€
123 Aimar Jean-Luc [France] T-Mort 52.9s 0€
124 Lončarevic Predrag [Croatie] Molotov 55.4s 0€
125 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 55.6s 0€
126 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 56.1s 0€
127 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 56.1s 0€
128 Davidsen Gervard [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ga92_team 56.1s 0€
129 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 56.1s 0€
130 Egel Ewen [France] Mktteam 56.7s 0€
131 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 56.7s 0€
132 André André [Champion National] [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 1m2.3s 0€
133 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] team18 1m2.7s 0€
134 Quervain Davide [Suisse] bubbagump 1m4s 0€
136 Barcelo Manuel [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m6.9s 0€
137 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 1m15.3s 0€
138 Lecomte Melvin [France] La vallée d'or 1m15.9s 0€
139 Maillart Claudio [Suisse] aros team 1m16.9s 0€
140 Beloki José [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m24.6s 0€
141 Bolivar Rubén [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m24.6s 0€
142 Marques Mariano [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m24.6s 0€
143 Harinordoqui Marcelo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m24.6s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 André André [Champion National] [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 5h4m17.3s 50 25500€
2 Merceron Paul [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Leader UCV] [France] T-Mort 8.5s 45 21250€
3 Davidsen Gervard [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ga92_team 8.5s 42 18700€
4 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] La vallée d'or 8.5s 40 17000€
5 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 8.5s 38 15300€
6 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] monfama 18.5s 36 14450€
7 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 18.5s 34 13600€
8 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 18.5s 32 12750€
9 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 18.5s 30 11900€
10 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 18.5s 28 11050€
11 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 18.5s 26 10200€
12 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 18.5s 24 9775€
13 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] monfama 18.5s 22 9350€
14 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 18.5s 20 8925€
15 Heidegger Leon [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Autriche] CCEM 18.5s 18 (10) 8500€ (12750€)
16 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 18.5s 16 8075€
17 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 18.5s 14 7650€
18 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] La vallée d'or 18.5s 13 7225€
19 Andreas Berthold [Allemagne] monfama 18.5s 12 6800€
20 Robert Erwan [France] monfama 18.5s 11 6375€
21 Lončarevic Predrag [Croatie] Molotov 18.5s 10 5950€
22 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 18.5s 9 5525€
23 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] bestiesnegres 30.7s 8 5100€
24 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] team18 30.7s 7 4675€
25 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 30.7s 6 4250€
26 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 30.7s 5 4250€
27 Maillart Claudio [Suisse] aros team 30.7s 4 4250€
28 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 30.7s 3 4250€
29 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 30.7s 2 4250€
30 Ogella Leandro [Espagne] phénix 30.7s 1 4250€
31 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 41.2s 0€
32 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 41.2s 0€
33 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 41.2s 0€
34 Dumont Yann [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] Mktteam 41.2s 0€
35 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 41.2s 0€
36 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 41.2s 0€
37 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump [Chute] 41.2s 0€
38 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 41.2s 0€
39 Arenas Jairo [Colombie] bestiesnegres 41.2s 0€
40 Delaunay Timothée [France] Cyco l'Arine 41.2s 0€
41 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM [Chute] 41.2s 0€
42 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] monfama 41.2s 0€
43 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 49.2s 0€
44 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] diegolh 49.2s 0€
45 Elofsson Börje [Suède] diegolh 49.2s 0€
46 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 49.2s 0€
47 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 49.2s 0€
48 Pernfors Torbjörn [Suède] diegolh 49.2s 0€
49 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle [Chute] 49.2s 0€
50 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 49.2s 0€
51 Basso Ivan [Italie] diegolh 49.2s 0€
52 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 49.2s 0€
53 Bracken Badar [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 49.2s 0€
54 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 49.2s 0€
55 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 49.2s 0€
56 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 49.2s 0€
57 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 49.2s 0€
58 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 49.2s 0€
59 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] monfama 49.2s 0€
60 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] bubbagump 49.2s 0€
61 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 49.2s 0€
62 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 49.2s 0€
63 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 49.2s 0€
64 Scheepers Peterson [Pays Bas] aros team 49.2s 0€
65 Decker Cole [Allemagne] aros team 49.2s 0€
66 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] The Sons of Anarchy 49.2s 0€
67 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 49.2s 0€
68 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 49.2s 0€
69 Quervain Davide [Suisse] bubbagump 49.2s 0€
70 Pinelli Leandro [Leader - de 23 ans] [Italie] monfama 59.4s (8) 0€ (11475€)
71 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 59.4s 0€
72 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 59.4s 0€
73 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 1m6.7s 0€
74 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 1m6.7s 0€
75 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] diegolh 1m6.7s 0€
76 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam [Crevaison] 1m6.7s 0€
77 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m6.7s 0€
78 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] CCEM 1m6.7s 0€
79 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m6.7s 0€
80 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] diegolh 1m6.7s 0€
81 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 1m6.7s 0€
82 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] bubbagump 1m6.7s 0€
83 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 1m6.7s 0€
84 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 1m6.7s (6) 0€ (10200€)
85 Riakhine Yurii [Russie] CCEM 1m6.7s (5) 0€ (8925€)
86 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 1m6.7s 0€
87 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 1m6.7s 0€
88 Pontes Abel [Portugal] bubbagump 1m20.7s (4) 0€ (7650€)
89 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 1m25.8s 0€
90 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 1m25.8s 0€
91 Spinoza Afonso [Portugal] La vallée d'or 1m25.8s 0€
92 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 1m25.8s 0€
93 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 1m25.8s 0€
94 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 1m25.8s 0€
95 Kozlitine Fauske [Kazakhstan] monfama 1m42.4s 0€
96 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 1m42.4s 0€
97 Lecomte Melvin [France] La vallée d'or 1m42.4s 0€
98 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy [Chute] 1m42.4s 0€
99 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 1m42.4s 0€
100 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 1m42.4s 0€
101 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 2m0.1s 0€
102 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 2m0.1s 0€
103 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 2m0.1s 0€
104 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 2m6.3s 0€
105 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 2m6.3s 0€
106 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 2m6.3s 0€
108 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] phénix 2m18.6s 0€
109 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 2m18.6s 0€
110 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 2m18.6s 0€
111 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 2m18.6s 0€
112 Harvey Jackson [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 2m18.6s 0€
113 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 2m18.6s (3) 0€ (6375€)
114 Matilla Tobías [Espagne] bestiesnegres 2m18.6s (2) 0€ (5100€)
115 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 2m27.2s 0€
116 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 2m27.2s (1) 0€ (3400€)
117 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 2m31.6s 0€
118 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 2m31.6s 0€
119 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 2m31.6s 0€
120 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Clem's 2m31.6s 0€
121 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 [Chute] 2m31.6s 0€
122 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 2m31.6s 0€
123 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgique] supertoto team 2m31.6s 0€
124 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 2m31.6s 0€
125 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m41.8s 0€
126 Egel Ewen [France] Mktteam 2m41.8s 0€
127 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 2m51.7s 0€
128 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 2m51.7s 0€
129 Lefrançois Simon [France] Clem's 3m0.7s 0€
130 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's 3m0.7s 0€
131 Delahaye Mathieu [France] Clem's 6m6s 0€
133 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort Abandon 0€
134 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle Abandon 0€
135 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle Abandon 0€
136 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle Abandon 0€
137 Barcelo Manuel [Espagne] bestiesnegres Abandon 0€
138 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort Abandon 0€
139 Martillo García [Espagne] bestiesnegres Abandon 0€
140 Beloki José [Espagne] bestiesnegres Abandon 0€
141 Marques Mariano [Espagne] bestiesnegres Abandon 0€
142 Bolivar Rubén [Espagne] bestiesnegres Abandon 0€
143 Aimar Jean-Luc [France] T-Mort Abandon 0€
144 Harinordoqui Marcelo [Espagne] bestiesnegres Abandon 0€

Etape 3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Davidsen Gervard [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ga92_team 4h33m42.4s 50 25500€
2 Merceron Paul [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Leader UCV] [France] T-Mort 4.5s 45 21250€
3 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 4.5s 42 18700€
4 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 4.5s 40 17000€
5 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 4.5s 38 15300€
6 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] monfama 4.5s 36 14450€
7 André André [Champion National] [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 4.5s 34 13600€
8 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 4.5s 32 12750€
9 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] diegolh 4.5s 30 11900€
10 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 4.5s 28 11050€
11 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 4.5s 26 10200€
12 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 4.5s 24 9775€
13 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 4.5s 22 9350€
14 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] diegolh 4.5s 20 8925€
15 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 4.5s 18 8500€
16 Dumont Yann [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] Mktteam 4.5s 16 8075€
17 Elofsson Börje [Suède] diegolh 4.5s 14 7650€
18 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 4.5s 13 7225€
19 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 4.5s 12 6800€
20 Spinoza Afonso [Portugal] La vallée d'or 4.5s 11 6375€
21 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] monfama 4.5s 10 5950€
22 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 4.5s 9 5525€
23 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 4.5s 8 5100€
24 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 4.5s 7 4675€
25 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 4.5s 6 4250€
26 Pernfors Torbjörn [Suède] diegolh 4.5s 5 4250€
27 Bracken Badar [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 4.5s 4 4250€
28 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 4.5s 3 4250€
29 Basso Ivan [Italie] diegolh 4.5s 2 4250€
30 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] diegolh 4.5s 1 4250€
31 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] monfama 4.5s 0€
32 Andreas Berthold [Allemagne] monfama 4.5s 0€
33 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 4.5s 0€
34 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 4.5s 0€
35 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 4.5s 0€
36 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 4.5s 0€
37 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 38.9s 0€
38 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 38.9s 0€
39 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 38.9s 0€
40 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 38.9s 0€
41 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 38.9s 0€
42 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 38.9s 0€
43 Arenas Jairo [Colombie] bestiesnegres 38.9s 0€
44 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 38.9s 0€
45 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 38.9s 0€
46 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 38.9s 0€
47 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 38.9s 0€
48 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 38.9s 0€
49 Robert Erwan [France] monfama 38.9s 0€
50 Pinelli Leandro [Leader - de 23 ans] [Italie] monfama 38.9s (10) 0€ (12750€)
51 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 38.9s 0€
52 Decker Cole [Allemagne] aros team 38.9s 0€
53 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 38.9s 0€
54 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 38.9s 0€
55 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 38.9s 0€
56 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 38.9s 0€
57 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 38.9s 0€
58 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 38.9s 0€
59 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 58.4s 0€
60 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 58.4s 0€
61 Lecomte Melvin [France] La vallée d'or 58.4s 0€
62 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 58.4s 0€
63 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 58.4s 0€
64 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] The Sons of Anarchy 58.4s 0€
65 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 58.4s 0€
66 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] CCEM 58.4s 0€
67 Heidegger Leon [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Autriche] CCEM [Crevaison] 58.4s (8) 0€ (11475€)
68 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 58.4s 0€
69 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 [Crevaison] 58.4s 0€
70 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 58.4s 0€
71 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 58.4s 0€
72 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 58.4s 0€
73 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 58.4s 0€
74 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 58.4s 0€
75 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 58.4s 0€
76 Delaunay Timothée [France] Cyco l'Arine 58.4s 0€
77 Lončarevic Predrag [Croatie] Molotov 1m36.6s 0€
78 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 1m36.6s 0€
79 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] bestiesnegres 1m36.6s 0€
80 Maillart Claudio [Suisse] aros team 1m36.6s 0€
81 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m36.6s 0€
82 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] La vallée d'or 1m36.6s 0€
83 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 1m36.6s (6) 0€ (10200€)
84 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] La vallée d'or 1m36.6s 0€
85 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 1m36.6s 0€
86 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 1m36.6s 0€
87 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m36.6s 0€
88 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 1m36.6s (5) 0€ (8925€)
89 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] team18 [Crevaison] 1m36.6s 0€
90 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 1m36.6s 0€
91 Riakhine Yurii [Russie] CCEM [Chute] 1m36.6s (4) 0€ (7650€)
92 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] monfama 1m36.6s 0€
93 Ogella Leandro [Espagne] phénix 1m36.6s 0€
94 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 2m5.4s 0€
95 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 2m5.4s 0€
96 Scheepers Peterson [Pays Bas] aros team 2m5.4s 0€
97 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 2m5.4s 0€
98 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 2m5.4s 0€
99 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m5.4s 0€
100 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 2m5.4s 0€
101 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 2m5.4s 0€
102 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] bubbagump 2m5.4s 0€
103 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 2m5.4s 0€
104 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 2m5.4s 0€
105 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 2m5.4s (3) 0€ (6375€)
106 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 2m33.1s (2) 0€ (5100€)
107 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] bubbagump 2m33.1s 0€
108 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 2m49.6s 0€
109 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 2m49.6s 0€
110 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Clem's 2m56.9s 0€
111 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] phénix 2m56.9s 0€
112 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 2m56.9s 0€
113 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m56.9s (1) 0€ (3400€)
114 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 2m56.9s 0€
115 Egel Ewen [France] Mktteam 2m56.9s 0€
116 Kozlitine Fauske [Kazakhstan] monfama 2m56.9s 0€
117 Harvey Jackson [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy [Crevaison] 3m33.5s 0€
118 Matilla Tobías [Espagne] bestiesnegres 3m52.9s 0€
119 Lefrançois Simon [France] Clem's [Chute] 4m4.9s 0€
120 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's [Chute] 4m13s 0€
121 Delahaye Mathieu [France] Clem's 4m13s 0€
122 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 4m13s 0€
123 Pontes Abel [Portugal] bubbagump 4m13s 0€
124 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's 5m13.6s 0€
125 Quervain Davide [Suisse] bubbagump 7m3.1s 0€
126 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama [Crevaison] [Chute] 11m20.6s 0€
127 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team Abandon 0€
128 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team Abandon 0€
129 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team Abandon 0€
130 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgique] supertoto team Abandon 0€

Etape 4

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Davidsen Gervard [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ga92_team 4h33m27.9s 50 25500€
2 Merceron Paul [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Leader UCV] [France] T-Mort 8.3s 45 21250€
3 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 8.3s 42 18700€
4 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] monfama 8.3s 40 17000€
5 André André [Champion National] [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 8.3s 38 15300€
6 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 8.3s 36 14450€
7 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 8.3s 34 13600€
8 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 22.1s 32 12750€
9 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 22.1s 30 11900€
10 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 22.1s 28 11050€
11 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 22.1s 26 10200€
12 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 22.1s 24 9775€
13 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 22.1s 22 9350€
14 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] monfama 22.1s 20 8925€
15 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 22.1s 18 8500€
16 Bracken Badar [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 22.1s 16 8075€
17 Maillart Claudio [Suisse] aros team 22.1s 14 7650€
18 Robert Erwan [France] monfama 22.1s 13 7225€
19 Andreas Berthold [Allemagne] monfama 22.1s 12 6800€
20 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 22.1s 11 6375€
21 Lončarevic Predrag [Croatie] Molotov 34.8s 10 5950€
22 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 34.8s 9 5525€
23 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 34.8s 8 5100€
24 Elofsson Börje [Suède] diegolh 34.8s 7 4675€
25 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort [Crevaison] 34.8s 6 4250€
26 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 34.8s 5 4250€
27 Dumont Yann [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] Mktteam 34.8s 4 4250€
28 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] La vallée d'or 34.8s 3 4250€
29 Heidegger Leon [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Autriche] CCEM 34.8s 2 (10) 4250€ (12750€)
30 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 34.8s 1 4250€
31 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 34.8s 0€
32 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 44.2s 0€
33 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] La vallée d'or 44.2s 0€
34 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 44.2s 0€
35 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 44.2s 0€
36 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 44.2s 0€
37 Pernfors Torbjörn [Suède] diegolh 44.2s 0€
38 Basso Ivan [Italie] diegolh 44.2s 0€
39 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 44.2s 0€
40 Decker Cole [Allemagne] aros team 44.2s 0€
41 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 44.2s 0€
42 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 53.1s 0€
43 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 53.1s 0€
44 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] The Sons of Anarchy 53.1s 0€
45 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 53.1s 0€
46 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] monfama 53.1s 0€
47 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 1m2.7s 0€
48 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team [Crevaison] 1m2.7s 0€
49 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 1m6.6s 0€
50 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 1m6.6s 0€
51 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] diegolh 1m6.6s 0€
52 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 1m6.6s 0€
53 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] diegolh 1m14.6s 0€
54 Arenas Jairo [Colombie] bestiesnegres 1m14.6s 0€
55 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 1m14.6s 0€
56 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 1m14.6s 0€
57 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] CCEM 1m14.6s 0€
58 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 1m14.6s 0€
59 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] diegolh 1m14.6s 0€
60 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] bestiesnegres 1m14.6s 0€
61 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 1m14.6s 0€
62 Scheepers Peterson [Pays Bas] aros team 1m14.6s 0€
63 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m14.6s 0€
64 Delaunay Timothée [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m28.9s 0€
65 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 1m34.3s 0€
66 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 1m34.3s 0€
67 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 1m34.3s 0€
68 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m34.3s 0€
69 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 1m43.1s 0€
70 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m43.1s 0€
71 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 1m43.1s 0€
72 Lecomte Melvin [France] La vallée d'or 1m43.1s 0€
73 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 1m43.1s 0€
74 Pinelli Leandro [Leader - de 23 ans] [Italie] monfama 1m43.1s (8) 0€ (11475€)
75 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 1m43.1s 0€
76 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 1m43.1s 0€
77 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 1m43.1s 0€
78 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 1m43.1s (6) 0€ (10200€)
79 Riakhine Yurii [Russie] CCEM 1m43.1s (5) 0€ (8925€)
80 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 1m54.2s 0€
81 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 1m54.2s 0€
82 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 1m54.2s 0€
83 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 1m54.2s 0€
84 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 1m54.2s 0€
85 Spinoza Afonso [Portugal] La vallée d'or 1m54.2s 0€
86 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 1m54.2s 0€
87 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 1m54.2s 0€
88 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 1m54.2s 0€
89 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 1m54.2s 0€
90 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 1m54.2s 0€
91 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 1m54.2s (4) 0€ (7650€)
92 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] team18 1m54.2s 0€
93 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Clem's 2m3.7s 0€
94 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 2m3.7s 0€
95 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 2m3.7s 0€
96 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 2m3.7s 0€
97 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m3.7s 0€
98 Harvey Jackson [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 2m3.7s 0€
99 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 2m3.7s 0€
100 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy [Crevaison] 2m18.4s 0€
101 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m18.4s (3) 0€ (6375€)
102 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 2m18.4s 0€
103 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 [Chute] 2m25.1s 0€
104 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 2m25.1s (2) 0€ (5100€)
105 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 2m25.1s 0€
106 Egel Ewen [France] Mktteam 2m32s (1) 0€ (3400€)
107 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 2m32s 0€
108 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam [Crevaison] 2m32s 0€
109 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama [Chute] 2m52.2s 0€
110 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine [Crevaison] [Chute] 2m56.8s 0€
111 Lefrançois Simon [France] Clem's 2m56.8s 0€
112 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] monfama [Chute] 2m56.8s 0€
113 Matilla Tobías [Espagne] bestiesnegres 3m32.3s 0€
114 Delahaye Mathieu [France] Clem's 3m52.4s 0€
115 Ogella Leandro [Espagne] phénix 4m4.5s 0€
116 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 4m16.9s 0€
117 Pontes Abel [Portugal] bubbagump 4m23s 0€
118 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 4m48.6s 0€
119 Kozlitine Fauske [Kazakhstan] monfama 4m53.7s 0€
120 Quervain Davide [Suisse] bubbagump 5m56s 0€
121 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's 6m42s 0€
122 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's [Crevaison] 7m43.1s 0€
123 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama [Crevaison] 9m46.6s 0€
124 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] phénix Abandon 0€
125 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] bubbagump Abandon 0€
126 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] bubbagump Abandon 0€

Etape 5

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Merceron Paul [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Leader UCV] [France] T-Mort 4h24m4.1s 50 25500€
2 Elofsson Börje [Suède] diegolh 0s 45 21250€
3 André André [Champion National] [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 42 18700€
4 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 0s 40 17000€
5 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 0s 38 15300€
6 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 0s 36 14450€
7 Davidsen Gervard [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 34 13600€
8 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 0s 32 12750€
9 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 0s 30 11900€
10 Lončarevic Predrag [Croatie] Molotov 17.4s 28 11050€
11 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 17.4s 26 10200€
12 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] monfama 17.4s 24 9775€
13 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 17.4s 22 9350€
14 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 17.4s 20 8925€
15 Basso Ivan [Italie] diegolh 17.4s 18 8500€
16 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 17.4s 16 8075€
17 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 34.8s 14 7650€
18 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 41.2s 13 7225€
19 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] La vallée d'or 41.2s 12 6800€
20 Pernfors Torbjörn [Suède] diegolh 41.2s 11 6375€
21 Bracken Badar [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 41.2s 10 5950€
22 Andreas Berthold [Allemagne] monfama 41.2s 9 5525€
23 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 41.2s 8 5100€
24 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 41.2s 7 4675€
25 Maillart Claudio [Suisse] aros team 41.2s 6 4250€
26 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 41.2s 5 4250€
27 Heidegger Leon [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Autriche] CCEM 1m6.9s 4 (10) 4250€ (12750€)
28 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 1m6.9s 3 4250€
29 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m6.9s 2 4250€
30 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m22.4s 1 4250€
31 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m22.4s 0€
32 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 1m22.4s 0€
33 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] bestiesnegres 1m34.5s 0€
34 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 1m34.5s 0€
35 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m44.4s 0€
36 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] La vallée d'or 1m44.4s 0€
37 Arenas Jairo [Colombie] bestiesnegres 1m44.4s 0€
38 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 1m44.4s 0€
39 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] monfama 1m44.4s 0€
40 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 1m44.4s 0€
41 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 2m6.4s 0€
42 Scheepers Peterson [Pays Bas] aros team 2m6.4s 0€
43 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 2m17.1s 0€
44 Dumont Yann [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] Mktteam 2m17.1s 0€
45 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 2m17.1s 0€
46 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 2m17.1s 0€
47 Delaunay Timothée [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m17.1s 0€
48 Robert Erwan [France] monfama 2m17.1s 0€
49 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 2m17.1s 0€
50 Quervain Davide [Suisse] bubbagump 2m17.1s 0€
51 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 2m37.2s 0€
52 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m37.2s 0€
53 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 2m37.2s 0€
54 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] diegolh 2m37.2s 0€
55 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 2m37.2s 0€
56 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 2m37.2s 0€
57 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m37.2s 0€
58 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m37.2s 0€
59 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 2m54.8s 0€
60 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] diegolh 2m54.8s 0€
61 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m54.8s 0€
62 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 2m54.8s 0€
63 Spinoza Afonso [Portugal] La vallée d'or 2m54.8s 0€
64 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 2m54.8s 0€
65 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 2m54.8s 0€
66 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] The Sons of Anarchy 2m54.8s 0€
67 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 2m54.8s 0€
68 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 2m54.8s 0€
69 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 2m54.8s 0€
70 Riakhine Yurii [Russie] CCEM 2m54.8s (8) 0€ (11475€)
71 Ogella Leandro [Espagne] phénix 2m54.8s 0€
72 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 3m18.5s 0€
73 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 3m18.5s 0€
74 Pinelli Leandro [Leader - de 23 ans] [Italie] monfama 3m18.5s (6) 0€ (10200€)
75 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 3m18.5s 0€
76 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] monfama 3m18.5s 0€
77 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 3m18.5s 0€
78 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 3m18.5s 0€
79 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 3m18.5s 0€
80 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 3m36.4s (5) 0€ (8925€)
81 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 3m36.4s 0€
82 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 3m43.5s 0€
83 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 3m43.5s 0€
84 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 3m54s 0€
85 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 4m0.5s 0€
86 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 4m0.5s 0€
87 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 4m0.5s 0€
88 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 4m0.5s 0€
89 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 4m0.5s 0€
90 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] diegolh 4m0.5s 0€
91 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 4m0.5s (4) 0€ (7650€)
92 Decker Cole [Allemagne] aros team 4m0.5s 0€
93 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 4m0.5s 0€
94 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 4m0.5s 0€
95 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Clem's 4m21.9s 0€
96 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 4m21.9s 0€
97 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 4m21.9s 0€
98 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 4m21.9s 0€
99 Harvey Jackson [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 4m21.9s 0€
100 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 4m21.9s 0€
101 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] CCEM [Chute] 4m21.9s 0€
102 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 4m21.9s 0€
103 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 4m21.9s 0€
104 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 4m21.9s 0€
105 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 4m44.2s (3) 0€ (6375€)
106 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 4m44.2s (2) 0€ (5100€)
107 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 4m44.2s 0€
108 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 4m56.5s 0€
109 Lecomte Melvin [France] La vallée d'or 5m3.9s 0€
110 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 5m3.9s 0€
111 Egel Ewen [France] Mktteam 5m20.5s (1) 0€ (3400€)
112 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 5m20.5s 0€
113 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 5m35.2s 0€
114 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's 5m35.2s 0€
115 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] team18 [Crevaison] 5m35.2s 0€
116 Lefrançois Simon [France] Clem's 6m22.1s 0€
117 Kozlitine Fauske [Kazakhstan] monfama 6m29.8s 0€
118 Delahaye Mathieu [France] Clem's 6m48.7s 0€
119 Matilla Tobías [Espagne] bestiesnegres 6m48.7s 0€
120 Pontes Abel [Portugal] bubbagump 8m9.8s 0€
121 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 9m51.3s 0€
122 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 12m5.3s 0€
123 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] monfama Abandon 0€

Etape 6

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Davidsen Gervard [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ga92_team 4h28m33.5s 50 25500€
2 Merceron Paul [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Leader UCV] [France] T-Mort 2.3s 45 21250€
3 Elofsson Börje [Suède] diegolh [Attaque !] 5.2s 42 18700€
4 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 5.7s 40 17000€
5 André André [Champion National] [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 8.8s 38 15300€
6 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 28.1s 36 14450€
7 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 32.6s 34 13600€
8 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 32.6s 32 12750€
9 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 32.6s 30 11900€
10 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 32.6s 28 11050€
11 Andreas Berthold [Allemagne] monfama [Attaque !] 34.1s 26 10200€
12 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 39.7s 24 9775€
13 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] La vallée d'or 41.7s 22 9350€
14 Bracken Badar [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 41.7s 20 8925€
15 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 41.7s 18 8500€
16 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 45s 16 8075€
17 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 45s 14 7650€
18 Lončarevic Predrag [Croatie] Molotov 48.1s 13 7225€
19 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 50.4s 12 6800€
20 Pernfors Torbjörn [Suède] diegolh 55.9s 11 6375€
21 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 1m1.4s 10 5950€
22 Delaunay Timothée [France] Cyco l'Arine [Attaque !] 1m2.2s 9 5525€
23 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m6.6s 8 5100€
24 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] monfama 1m16s 7 4675€
25 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m23.7s 6 4250€
26 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] La vallée d'or 1m26.3s 5 4250€
27 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] monfama 1m26.3s 4 4250€
28 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m28.1s 3 4250€
29 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m28.1s 2 4250€
30 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] bestiesnegres 1m28.1s 1 4250€
31 Robert Erwan [France] monfama 1m28.1s 0€
32 Heidegger Leon [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Autriche] CCEM 1m30.9s (10) 0€ (12750€)
33 Arenas Jairo [Colombie] bestiesnegres 1m39.4s 0€
34 Basso Ivan [Italie] diegolh 1m39.4s 0€
35 Dumont Yann [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] Mktteam 1m43.1s 0€
36 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 1m43.1s 0€
37 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m55.5s 0€
38 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 2m2.7s 0€
39 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m3.9s 0€
40 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 2m3.9s 0€
41 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 2m3.9s 0€
42 Scheepers Peterson [Pays Bas] aros team 2m13.6s 0€
43 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 2m13.6s 0€
44 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 2m22s 0€
45 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] monfama 2m28.4s 0€
46 Riakhine Yurii [Russie] CCEM 2m33.8s (8) 0€ (11475€)
47 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m37.1s 0€
48 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 2m37.1s 0€
49 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 2m37.1s 0€
50 Spinoza Afonso [Portugal] La vallée d'or 2m37.1s 0€
51 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] The Sons of Anarchy 2m37.1s 0€
52 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 2m37.1s 0€
53 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 2m37.1s 0€
54 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 2m41.5s 0€
55 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 2m41.5s 0€
56 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 2m46s 0€
57 Pinelli Leandro [Leader - de 23 ans] [Italie] monfama 2m46s (6) 0€ (10200€)
58 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 2m49.1s 0€
59 Maillart Claudio [Suisse] aros team 2m49.1s 0€
60 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 2m51.2s 0€
61 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 2m51.2s (5) 0€ (8925€)
62 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 2m53.8s 0€
63 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 2m53.8s 0€
64 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 2m56.6s 0€
65 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 3m0.3s 0€
66 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] CCEM 3m0.3s 0€
67 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 3m0.3s 0€
68 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 3m2.1s 0€
69 Ogella Leandro [Espagne] phénix 3m4.1s 0€
70 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 3m9s 0€
71 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 3m9s 0€
72 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 3m9s 0€
73 Harvey Jackson [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 3m12.9s 0€
74 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 3m12.9s 0€
75 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 3m19.4s 0€
76 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 3m19.4s 0€
77 Decker Cole [Allemagne] aros team 3m21.7s 0€
78 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Clem's 3m26.7s 0€
79 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] diegolh 3m26.7s 0€
80 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 3m32s 0€
81 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 3m32s 0€
82 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 3m34.5s 0€
83 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 3m37.4s 0€
84 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 3m37.4s 0€
85 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 3m37.4s 0€
86 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] diegolh [Attaque !] 3m37.4s 0€
87 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 3m37.4s 0€
88 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 3m47.9s 0€
89 Pontes Abel [Portugal] bubbagump 3m51.3s (4) 0€ (7650€)
90 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 3m59.6s 0€
91 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 3m59.6s 0€
92 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 4m4.5s 0€
93 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 4m7.5s (3) 0€ (6375€)
94 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 4m9.8s 0€
95 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 4m9.8s 0€
96 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 4m13.2s 0€
97 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 4m16.6s 0€
98 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 4m16.6s 0€
99 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 4m16.6s (2) 0€ (5100€)
100 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 4m16.6s (1) 0€ (3400€)
101 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] diegolh [Crevaison] 4m16.6s 0€
102 Lecomte Melvin [France] La vallée d'or [Chute] 4m20.8s 0€
103 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy [Attaque !] 4m26.4s 0€
104 Kozlitine Fauske [Kazakhstan] monfama 4m32s 0€
105 Egel Ewen [France] Mktteam 4m36s 0€
106 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 4m48s 0€
107 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 4m50.4s 0€
108 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 4m55.1s 0€
109 Quervain Davide [Suisse] bubbagump 4m55.1s 0€
110 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 5m6.3s 0€
111 Lefrançois Simon [France] Clem's 5m12.5s 0€
112 Matilla Tobías [Espagne] bestiesnegres 5m21.3s 0€
113 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's [Chute] 5m33.4s 0€
114 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 5m36.4s 0€
115 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 5m40s 0€
116 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 5m47.7s 0€
117 Delahaye Mathieu [France] Clem's 6m57.4s 0€
118 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] team18 8m42.3s 0€
119 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 9m12.7s 0€
120 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 9m20.3s 0€
121 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 11m6.2s 0€
122 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 15m6.1s 0€

Etape 7

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 0h56m44.6s 50 25500€
2 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 2.5s 45 21250€
3 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 4.7s 42 18700€
4 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 6.8s 40 17000€
5 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 10.7s 38 15300€
6 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 11.8s 36 14450€
7 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 12.7s 34 13600€
8 Harvey Jackson [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 14s 32 12750€
9 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 15.6s 30 11900€
10 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 15.8s 28 11050€
11 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 17.2s 26 10200€
12 Delahaye Mathieu [France] Clem's 17.9s 24 9775€
13 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 19.4s 22 9350€
14 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 20.9s 20 8925€
15 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 22s 18 8500€
16 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 24.1s 16 8075€
17 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 26.6s 14 7650€
18 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 27.6s 13 7225€
19 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 29.3s 12 6800€
20 Lefrançois Simon [France] Clem's 30.4s 11 6375€
21 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's 31.1s 10 (10) 5950€ (12750€)
22 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] monfama 33.9s 9 5525€
23 Kozlitine Fauske [Kazakhstan] monfama 36.2s 8 5100€
24 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 38.1s 7 4675€
25 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 38.2s 6 4250€
26 Merceron Paul [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Leader UCV] [France] T-Mort 39.3s 5 4250€
27 Davidsen Gervard [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ga92_team 39.3s 4 4250€
28 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 40.5s 3 4250€
29 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] monfama 40.8s 2 4250€
30 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 42.3s 1 4250€
31 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 43.1s 0€
32 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 43.2s 0€
33 Robert Erwan [France] monfama 44.7s 0€
34 Arenas Jairo [Colombie] bestiesnegres 45.5s 0€
35 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 45.7s 0€
36 Pinelli Leandro [Leader - de 23 ans] [Italie] monfama 45.7s (8) 0€ (11475€)
37 Riakhine Yurii [Russie] CCEM 45.9s (6) 0€ (10200€)
38 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 46s 0€
39 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] La vallée d'or 47s 0€
40 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] La vallée d'or 47.5s 0€
41 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 47.7s 0€
42 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 48.3s 0€
43 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] The Sons of Anarchy 49.5s 0€
44 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 51.2s 0€
45 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 51.6s 0€
46 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 51.6s 0€
47 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 51.9s 0€
48 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 52.3s 0€
49 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 52.3s 0€
50 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 52.5s (5) 0€ (8925€)
51 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 52.7s 0€
52 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 53.1s 0€
53 Delaunay Timothée [France] Cyco l'Arine 53.1s 0€
54 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 53.3s (4) 0€ (7650€)
55 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 53.8s 0€
56 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 54.3s 0€
57 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 54.4s 0€
58 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 54.5s 0€
59 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 54.8s 0€
60 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] CCEM 54.8s 0€
61 Spinoza Afonso [Portugal] La vallée d'or 55.2s 0€
62 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 55.3s 0€
63 Andreas Berthold [Allemagne] monfama 56.3s 0€
64 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] monfama 56.7s 0€
65 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 56.9s 0€
66 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 57.1s 0€
67 Bracken Badar [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 57.5s 0€
68 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 57.7s 0€
69 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 58s 0€
70 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 58s 0€
71 Dumont Yann [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] Mktteam 58.1s 0€
72 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] bestiesnegres 59s 0€
73 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 59.6s 0€
74 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 1m0.5s 0€
75 Pontes Abel [Portugal] bubbagump 1m1.4s (3) 0€ (6375€)
76 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m1.9s 0€
77 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 1m2.5s 0€
78 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie [Crevaison] 1m2.9s 0€
79 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 1m3.5s 0€
80 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] diegolh 1m4s 0€
81 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 1m4.3s 0€
82 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m4.5s 0€
83 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 1m5.3s 0€
84 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 1m5.6s 0€
85 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 1m5.9s 0€
86 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 1m7.1s 0€
87 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 1m8.7s 0€
88 Pernfors Torbjörn [Suède] diegolh 1m9.3s 0€
89 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m9.5s 0€
90 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Clem's 1m11.1s 0€
91 Heidegger Leon [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Autriche] CCEM 1m11.4s (2) 0€ (5100€)
92 Decker Cole [Allemagne] aros team 1m12.4s 0€
93 André André [Champion National] [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 1m14.4s 0€
94 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 1m15s 0€
95 Ogella Leandro [Espagne] phénix 1m15.5s 0€
96 Elofsson Börje [Suède] diegolh 1m15.6s 0€
97 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 1m16.1s 0€
98 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m17.9s 0€
99 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 1m18s 0€
100 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 1m18.5s 0€
101 Matilla Tobías [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m18.7s (1) 0€ (3400€)
102 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 1m19.9s 0€
103 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 1m21.2s 0€
104 Lecomte Melvin [France] La vallée d'or 1m21.3s 0€
105 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 1m23.7s 0€
106 Scheepers Peterson [Pays Bas] aros team 1m23.8s 0€
107 Egel Ewen [France] Mktteam 1m25.5s 0€
108 Lončarevic Predrag [Croatie] Molotov 1m25.6s 0€
109 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m26.7s 0€
110 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] diegolh 1m27.5s 0€
111 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m29.2s 0€
112 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m32.7s 0€
113 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] diegolh 1m32.8s 0€
114 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 1m33.4s 0€
115 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 1m33.9s 0€
116 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] team18 1m40.9s 0€
117 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 1m47.4s 0€
118 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 1m48s 0€
119 Basso Ivan [Italie] diegolh [Chute] 1m50.2s 0€
120 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m4.6s 0€
121 Maillart Claudio [Suisse] aros team 2m5.4s 0€
122 Quervain Davide [Suisse] bubbagump Abandon 0€

Général

Place Nom Prénom Equipe Pays Age Temps Points* Prime*
1 Merceron Paul [Leader du Tour] [Meilleur Sprinteur] [Leader UCI] T-Mort [France] 30 24h25m33.3s 175 89250€
2 Davidsen Gervard [Meilleur Grimpeur] ga92_team [Norvege] 31 24.8s 157 74375€
3 Bertrand Gérald rtc51200 [France] 31 42.6s 147 65450€
4 Dufour Loic T-Mort [France] 25 53.3s 140 59500€
5 Zylbermann Adam T-Mort [Pologne] 25 1m13.3s 133 53550€
6 André André Team Boogie Woogie [Suisse] 31 1m19.2s 126 50575€
7 Andreas Berthold monfama [Allemagne] 26 1m40.9s 119 47600€
8 Bolivar Rafael monfama [Colombie] 27 1m45.5s 112 44625€
9 Arnoult Chad T-Mort [Royaume_Uni] 26 1m47.8s 105 41650€
10 Busson Yvan phénix [France] 28 2m1.7s 98 38675€
11 Fofonov Renat ga92_team [Kazakhstan] 25 2m1.8s 91 35700€
12 Baratchegaray Ysmael txingumama [Espagne] 28 2m5s 84 34212.5€
13 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse] 28 2m5.9s 77 32725€
14 Elofsson Börje diegolh [Suede] 30 2m7.8s 70 31237.5€
15 Dardenne Stein BVS [Allemagne] 29 2m8.8s 63 29750€
16 Radocaj Viktor Molotov [Croatie] 27 2m15.1s 56 28262.5€
17 Bracken Badar The Sons of Anarchy [Australie] 31 2m25.7s 49 26775€
18 Voigt Jens monfama [Allemagne] 30 3m14s 45 25287.5€
19 Doherty Douglas La vallée d'or [Royaume_Uni] 27 3m35.1s 42 23800€
20 Pernfors Torbjörn diegolh [Suede] 27 3m42.8s 38 22312.5€
21 Elofsson Linus ga92_team [Suede] 24 3m45.3s 35 20825€
22 Gongalves Eurico Mktteam [Portugal] 28 3m59.4s 31 19337.5€
23 Bennett Howard Cyco l'Arine [USA] 28 4m5.6s 28 17850€
24 Gauthier Gert Mktteam [Belgique] 26 4m21.1s 24 16362.5€
25 Caceres Guillermo bubbagump [Colombie] 28 4m25.3s 21 14875€
26 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam [Belgique] 27 4m32.3s 17 14875€
27 Robert Erwan monfama [France] 27 4m33.6s 14 14875€
28 Lončarevic Predrag Molotov [Croatie] 25 4m37.3s 10 14875€
29 Basso Ivan diegolh [Italie] 29 4m43.3s 7 14875€
30 Heidegger Leon [Meilleur Jeune] CCEM [Autriche] 22 5m8.9s 3 14875€
31 Dumont Yann [Leader de la CDM] Mktteam [France] 27 5m12.5s 0 0€
32 Axelsson Asbjörn La vallée d'or [Suede] 30 5m41.9s 0 0€
33 Arenas Jairo bestiesnegres [Colombie] 29 5m51s 0 0€
34 Asimov Dorofei txingumama [Russie] 29 5m53.3s 0 0€
35 Sterkele Siebe Mktteam [Belgique] 29 5m53.7s 0 0€
36 Pariente Quinto team18 [Espagne] 23 6m5.5s 0 0€
37 Delaunay Timothée Cyco l'Arine [France] 27 6m25.4s 0 0€
38 Walker Karlene bestiesnegres [Allemagne] 29 6m30.5s 0 0€
39 Quesada Adolfo Clem's [Espagne] 28 6m42.2s 0 0€
40 Dupont Roger bubbagump [France] 28 6m51s 0 0€
41 Kraft Clemens monfama [Allemagne] 29 6m58.6s 0 0€
42 Bolivar Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 26 7m0.1s 0 0€
43 Bautista Marcelo supertoto team [Espagne] 24 7m28.3s 0 0€
44 Muyden Cédric CCEM [Suisse] 24 7m35.6s 0 0€
45 Balichard Gaëtan CCEM [Belgique] 27 7m42.6s 0 0€
46 Streignard Boris The Sons of Anarchy [Allemagne] 30 7m51.5s 0 0€
47 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 25 7m58.1s 0 0€
48 Tomic Adel The Sons of Anarchy [Australie] 30 7m59.8s 0 0€
49 Maillart Claudio aros team [Suisse] 31 8m3s 0 0€
50 Macha Jozef T-Mort [Republique_Tcheque] 25 8m9.4s 0 0€
51 O'Cathasaigh Wilson Cyco l'Arine [Royaume_Uni] 27 8m20.9s 0 0€
52 Cattrall Edwin Mktteam [Royaume_Uni] 26 8m26.8s 0 0€
53 Moncada Nestor Loquidy [Colombie] 24 8m28.8s 0 0€
54 Amerighi Alessandro supertoto team [Italie] 27 8m41.2s 0 0€
55 Papegnies Clément aros team [France] 26 8m46.1s 0 0€
56 Blot Ruddy phénix [France] 30 8m50.1s 0 0€
57 Cancino Fabio Loquidy [Colombie] 25 8m52s 0 0€
58 Kolstad Dankrad diegolh [Norvege] 31 8m55.4s 0 0€
59 Pinelli Leandro [Leader - de 22ans] monfama [Italie] 22 8m55.7s 0 0€
60 Spinoza Afonso La vallée d'or [Portugal] 27 8m56.5s 0 0€
61 Kiuru Daavid txingumama [Finlande] 25 8m57.3s 0 0€
62 Scheepers Peterson aros team [Pays_Bas] 24 9m8s 0 0€
63 Martinot Emerick CCEM [Belgique] 29 9m8.6s 0 0€
64 Thomassen Erich Mktteam [Danemark] 25 9m34s 0 0€
65 De Prado Pedro team18 [Espagne] 28 9m37.5s 0 0€
66 Volvakov Radimir supertoto team [Russie] 29 9m39.1s 0 0€
67 Riakhine Yurii CCEM [Russie] 22 9m41.2s 0 0€
68 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France] 27 9m47.5s 0 0€
69 Chacon Jose Loquidy [Colombie] 23 9m53.8s 0 0€
70 Villegas Fidel diegolh [Colombie] 29 9m59.6s 0 0€
71 Wikström Ola Clem's [Suede] 31 9m59.7s 0 0€
72 Decker Cole aros team [Allemagne] 29 10m1.9s 0 0€
73 Coutereau Rémi supertoto team [France] 28 10m20.1s 0 0€
74 Bänziger Scott team18 [Suisse] 25 10m32.5s 0 0€
75 Arnould Valentin phénix [France] 30 10m33.6s 0 0€
76 Ricco Riccardo La vallée d'or [Italie] 30 10m46.5s 0 0€
77 Kopernik Mikolaj Molotov [Pologne] 26 10m48.4s 0 0€
78 Le Bris Alexis phénix [France] 28 10m48.8s 0 0€
79 Bartak Lambert diegolh [Republique_Tcheque] 26 10m49.6s 0 0€
80 Borovac Hugo Molotov [Croatie] 29 10m54.5s 0 0€
81 Amaro Diogo CCEM [Portugal] 24 11m4.7s 0 0€
82 Immonen Clas phénix [Finlande] 26 11m7.8s 0 0€
83 Van Eydestyn Thijs La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 25 11m30.2s 0 0€
84 Hassett Kyte The Sons of Anarchy [Australie] 28 11m30.6s 0 0€
85 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne] 25 11m46s 0 0€
86 Vinokourov Aleksandr team18 [Kazakhstan] 24 11m49.3s 0 0€
87 Aldinger Thomas team18 [Suisse] 26 11m55.5s 0 0€
88 Eggenberger Johann CCEM [Suisse] 31 11m59.5s 0 0€
89 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump [Slovenie] 22 12m0.8s 0 0€
90 Ogella Leandro phénix [Espagne] 24 12m15s 0 0€
91 Bilobrk Matija team18 [Croatie] 23 12m26.8s 0 0€
92 Monfort Erwan rtc51200 [France] 28 12m48.6s 0 0€
93 Tellier Bryan rtc51200 [France] 31 13m5s 0 0€
94 Heidegger Logan rtc51200 [Autriche] 24 13m44s 0 0€
95 Pons Gilles Clem's [France] 30 13m55.3s 0 0€
96 Markiewicz Franciszek Cyco l'Arine [Pologne] 27 13m57.4s 0 0€
97 Insua Juan Pablo txingumama [Argentine] 26 14m15.7s 0 0€
98 Harvey Jackson The Sons of Anarchy [Australie] 24 14m33.9s 0 0€
99 Bergkamp Dennis txingumama [Pays_Bas] 30 14m58.2s 0 0€
100 Lecomte Melvin La vallée d'or [France] 32 15m6.6s 0 0€
101 Dardena Michal aros team [Pologne] 27 15m17.5s 0 0€
102 Lazar Pero La vallée d'or [Croatie] 21 15m52.3s 0 0€
103 Tejedor Tristán Clem's [Espagne] 32 15m52.8s 0 0€
104 Antczak Lucjan aros team [Pologne] 28 16m1.7s 0 0€
105 Monsalvo Georgito Loquidy [Colombie] 22 16m3s 0 0€
106 Bergessio Manuel txingumama [Argentine] 27 16m4.8s 0 0€
107 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France] 21 17m40.2s 0 0€
108 Rames Oscar Clem's [France] 27 17m50.4s 0 0€
109 Egel Ewen Mktteam [France] 21 19m10.3s 0 0€
110 Cabrera Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 21 19m28.7s 0 0€
111 Dietrich Gunther team18 [Allemagne] 31 19m43.6s 0 0€
112 Kozlitine Fauske monfama [Kazakhstan] 27 19m55.1s 0 0€
113 Keller Rafael Team Boogie Woogie [Suisse] 29 20m25.2s 0 0€
114 Lefrançois Simon Clem's [France] 33 20m48.3s 0 0€
115 Aaltonen Miro phénix [Finlande] 25 21m17.4s 0 0€
116 Pontes Abel bubbagump [Portugal] 22 21m52.9s 0 0€
117 Matilla Tobías bestiesnegres [Espagne] 21 22m19.5s 0 0€
118 Kröll Johan Clem's [Autriche] 22 25m16.8s 0 0€
119 Delahaye Mathieu Clem's [France] 33 26m56.3s 0 0€
120 Nichol Jonathan Clem's [USA] 31 30m58.1s 0 0€
121 Hondo Silke txingumama [Allemagne] 27 50m39.2s 0 0€