Tour D Italie D1 S22

Etape 1

1 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4h49m11.6s 50 30000€
2 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 0s 45 25000€
3 Le Roux Francis [France ] [France ] diadav 0s 42 22000€
4 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 0s 40 20000€
5 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 0s 38 18000€
6 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam 0s 36 17000€
7 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 0s 34 16000€
8 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 0s 32 15000€
9 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 0s 30 14000€
10 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 28 13000€
11 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 0s 26 12000€
12 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 0s 24 11500€
13 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 0s 22 11000€
14 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 20 10500€
15 Nousiainen August [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Finland ] Phoenix 0s 18 10000€
16 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 0s 16 9500€
17 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 0s 14 9000€
18 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 0s 13 8500€
19 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 0s 12 8000€
20 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 0s 11 7500€
21 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 0s 10 7000€
22 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 9 6500€
23 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 8 6000€
24 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 7 5500€
25 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 6 5000€
26 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 0s 5 5000€
27 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 4 5000€
28 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 0s 3 5000€
29 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 0s 2 5000€
30 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 0s 1 5000€
31 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
32 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 0s 0€
33 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 0s 0€
34 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
35 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
36 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
37 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 0s 0€
38 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
39 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] BVS 0s 0€
40 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 0s 0€
41 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 0s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
42 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
43 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 0s 0€
44 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
45 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] team-cool 0s 0€
46 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
47 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
48 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 0s 0€
49 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
50 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 0s 0€
51 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
52 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 0s 0€
53 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
54 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
55 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 0s 0€
56 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
57 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
58 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
59 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
60 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
61 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
62 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
63 Müller Tomas [Germany ] team-cool 0s 0€
64 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
65 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] [Russia ] Nacateam 0s 0€
66 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 0s 0€
67 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
68 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
69 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
70 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
71 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 0s 0€
72 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
73 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
74 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 0s 0€
75 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 0s 0€
76 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 0s 0€
77 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 0s 0€
78 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 0s 0€
79 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
80 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
81 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
82 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 0s 0€
83 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
84 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] Phoenix 0s 0€
85 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
86 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 0s 0€
87 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
88 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
89 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
90 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 0s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
91 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
92 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
93 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 0s 0€
94 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 0s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
95 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 0s 0€
96 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
97 Meldballe Anders [Denmark ] avsc 0s 0€
98 Kundziņš Elmārs [Latvia ] Killer Instinct 0s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
99 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
100 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 2m2.4s 0€
101 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 2m2.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
102 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 2m2.4s 0€
103 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 2m2.4s 0€
104 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 2m2.4s 0€
105 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 2m2.4s 0€
106 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 3m57.8s 0€
107 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 3m57.8s 0€ U22
108 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 15m26.4s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Ulrich Ian [Allemagne ] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 5h7m25.9s 50 30000€
2 Mainhagu Daniel [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Espagne ] Phoenix 14.2s 45 25000€
3 Paumgarten Herbert [Autriche ] Phoenix 28s 42 22000€
4 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni ] T-Mort 28s 40 20000€
5 Bergman Ingmar [Suède ] Don Carliteam 28s 38 18000€
6 Power Ian [Royaume Uni ] Forza17 28s 36 17000€
7 Maura Gustavo [Espagne ] BVS 28s 34 16000€
8 Adenauer Konrad [Allemagne ] BVS 28s 32 15000€
9 Von trier Erland [Danemark ] avsc 28s 30 14000€
10 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse ] batavard 28s 28 13000€
11 Christoffersen Kaj [Danemark ] avsc 28s 26 12000€
12 Davidsen Ole [Norvège ] BVS 28s 24 11500€
13 Herrera Fernando [Espagne ] Don Carliteam 28s 22 11000€
14 Repo Atro [Finlande ] AC_LUANT 28s 20 10500€
15 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni ] Mimi Team 28s 18 10000€
16 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Autriche ] Don Carliteam 28s 16 9500€
17 Jansen Ole heinar [Norvège ] BVS 28s 14 9000€
18 Dufaux Laurent [Suisse ] Phoenix 28s 13 8500€
19 Angelsen Ole [Norvège ] BVS 28s 12 8000€
20 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne ] Don Carliteam [Chute] 28s 11 7500€
21 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatie ] bocacyclisme 28s 10 7000€
22 Bahamontes Federico [Espagne ] Big Boss 28s 9 6500€
23 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norvège ] BVS 28s 8 6000€
24 Blinov Ilian [Russie ] Killer Instinct 28s 7 5500€
25 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède ] Don Carliteam 28s 6 5000€
26 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 28s 5 5000€
27 Fritsch Erik [Allemagne ] Don Carliteam 28s 4 5000€
28 Höglund Calle [Suède ] Lexus Team 28s 3 5000€
29 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande ] Don Carliteam 28s 2 5000€
30 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norvège ] AC_LUANT 28s 1 5000€
31 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 28s 0€
32 Aasgaard Osvald [Norvège ] BVS 28s 0€
33 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 28s 0€
34 Merckx Edwin [Belgique ] bocacyclisme 28s 0€
35 Davidsen Edvald [Norvège ] bocacyclisme 28s 0€
36 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 28s 0€
37 Barahona Augusto [Colombie ] AC_LUANT 28s 0€
38 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse ] [Suisse ] loganteam 28s 0€
39 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande ] loganteam 28s 0€
40 Nielsen Jokum [Danemark ] Killer Instinct 28s 0€
41 Evensen Heintje [Norvège ] bocacyclisme 28s 0€
42 Meldballe Anders [Danemark ] avsc 28s 0€
43 Wolf Marlon [Autriche ] Phoenix 28s 0€
44 Toporov Elisei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 28s 0€
45 Schneider Thomas [Autriche ] team-cool 28s 0€
46 Kokko Olli [Finlande ] loganteam 28s 0€
47 Garine Ratibor [Russie ] Killer Instinct 28s 0€
48 Heino Mikhael [Suède ] bocacyclisme 28s 0€
49 Bartoli Mirko [Italie ] bubbagump 28s 0€
50 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni ] Mimi Team 1m50.2s 0€
51 Östensson Glenn [Suède ] Lexus Team 1m50.2s 0€
52 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne ] Lexus Team 1m50.2s 0€
53 Bachan Miloslav [République Tchèque ] Forza17 1m50.2s 0€
54 Papa Gedeon [Hongrie ] [Hongrie ] batavard 1m50.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
55 Maulandi Adriano [Italie ] La Route est Belle 1m50.2s 0€
56 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne ] La Route est Belle 1m50.2s 0€
57 Müller Tomas [Allemagne ] team-cool 1m50.2s 0€
58 Veikkanen Veikka [Finlande ] AC_LUANT 1m50.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
59 Magnusson Carin [Suède ] Lexus Team 1m50.2s 0€
60 Markov Milan [Russie ] Lexus Team 1m50.2s 0€
61 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russie ] Phoenix 1m50.2s 0€
62 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 4m27.9s 0€
63 Arnoult Johann [Allemagne ] [Allemagne ] BVS 4m27.9s 0€
64 Frösén Klaus [Finlande ] [Finlande ] diadav 4m27.9s 0€
65 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande ] diadav 4m27.9s 0€
66 Heidegger Lars [Autriche ] Mimi Team [Chute] 4m27.9s 0€
67 Llord Santiago [Espagne ] AC_LUANT 4m27.9s 0€
68 Sutherland Ali [Australie ] loganteam 4m27.9s 0€
69 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 4m27.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
70 Moinard Jean françois [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [France ] loganteam 4m27.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
71 Campbell Clan [Irlande ] Big Boss 4m27.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
72 Heinrich Edmond [Belgique ] batavard 4m27.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
73 Kundziņš Elmārs [Lettonie ] Killer Instinct 4m27.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
74 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 4m27.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
75 Domingo José ivan [Espagne ] loganteam 4m27.9s 0€ U22
76 Rominger Robert [Suisse ] Forza17 6m0.8s 0€
77 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 6m0.8s 0€
78 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 6m0.8s 0€
79 Nousiainen August [Finlande ] Phoenix 6m0.8s 0€
80 Kearney Aban [Irlande ] batavard 6m0.8s 0€
81 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 6m0.8s 0€
82 Antonovitch Nadei [Russie ] batavard 6m0.8s 0€
83 Ignatiev Fadei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 7m35.9s 0€
84 Fuks Alexej [République Tchèque ] Phoenix 8m58.5s 0€
85 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie ] Don Carliteam 9m18.3s 0€
86 Andersen Lars [Danemark ] avsc 9m18.3s 0€
87 Vedenine Nazar [Russie ] Killer Instinct 10m3.6s 0€
88 Tsurikov Zarkov [Biélorussie ] [Biélorussie ] avsc 10m3.6s 0€
89 Myyrä Pekka [Finlande ] Phoenix 10m3.6s 0€
90 Alcén Bo [Suède ] Phoenix 10m3.6s 0€
91 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande ] diadav 11m31.7s 0€
92 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italie ] La Route est Belle 11m31.7s 0€
93 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie ] La Route est Belle 12m6.5s 0€
94 Kopp Ruben [Suisse ] Nacateam 12m31.6s 0€
95 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique ] La Route est Belle 12m31.6s 0€
96 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque ] Nacateam 13m25.1s 0€
97 Julius Julius [Allemagne ] loganteam 13m25.1s 0€ U22
98 Waldner Ragnvald [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Suède ] Don Carliteam 15m19.7s 0€
99 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 16m12s 0€
100 Le Roux Francis [France ] [France ] diadav 16m12s 0€
101 Sadovski Lyokha [Russie ] [Russie ] Nacateam 16m12s 0€
102 Power Cody [Royaume Uni ] Nacateam 16m12s 0€
103 Armandi Pierluigi [Italie ] avsc 17m6.6s 0€
104 Balle Agustín [Espagne ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
105 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
106 Isaaksson Andreas [Suède ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
107 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump Abandon 0€
108 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norvège ] bubbagump Abandon 0€

Etape 3

1 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS [Attack !] 5h19m9.4s 50 30000€
2 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 4.1s 45 25000€
3 Dalton Francis [Best climber of the grand tour] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 4.1s 42 22000€
4 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 4.1s 40 20000€
5 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 10s 38 18000€
6 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 10s 36 17000€
7 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 10s 34 16000€
8 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] BVS 10s 32 15000€
9 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 10s 30 14000€
10 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] team-cool 10s 28 13000€
11 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 18.5s 26 12000€
12 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 18.5s 24 11500€
13 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 18.5s 22 11000€
14 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 18.5s 20 10500€
15 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 18.5s 18 10000€
16 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 18.5s 16 9500€
17 Ulrich Ian [Winner of a Tour] [Germany ] Aile de Faucon 18.5s 14 9000€
18 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 18.5s 13 8500€
19 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 18.5s 12 8000€
20 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 18.5s 11 7500€
21 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 35.3s 10 7000€
22 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 40.6s 9 6500€
23 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 47.1s 8 6000€
24 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 47.1s 7 5500€
25 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 47.1s 6 5000€
26 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 47.1s 5 5000€
27 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 47.1s 4 5000€
28 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 47.1s 3 5000€
29 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 47.1s 2 5000€
30 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] Phoenix 47.1s 1 5000€
31 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 47.1s 0€
32 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 1m4.3s 0€
33 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 1m4.3s 0€
34 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m4.3s 0€
35 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 1m4.3s 0€
36 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 1m4.3s 0€
37 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m4.3s 0€
38 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 1m4.3s 0€
39 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 1m4.3s 0€
40 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 1m4.3s 0€
41 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m4.3s 0€
42 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m22.6s 0€
43 Meldballe Anders [Denmark ] avsc 1m22.6s 0€
44 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m22.6s 0€
45 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m44.8s 0€
46 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m44.8s 0€
47 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 1m44.8s 0€
48 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 1m51.5s 0€
49 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m51.5s 0€
50 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m51.5s 0€
51 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 2m20.5s 0€
52 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m20.5s 0€
53 Papa Gedeon [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 3m4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
54 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 3m28.9s 0€
55 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 3m48.8s 0€
56 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 3m48.8s 0€
57 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 3m48.8s 0€
58 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 3m48.8s 0€
59 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m48.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
60 Kundziņš Elmārs [Latvia ] Killer Instinct 3m48.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
61 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 4m54s 0€
62 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 4m54s 0€
63 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 4m54s 0€
64 Müller Tomas [Germany ] team-cool 4m54s 0€
65 Moinard Jean françois [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam 4m54s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
66 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 5m50.1s 0€
67 Le Roux Francis [France ] [France ] diadav 5m50.1s 0€
68 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 5m50.1s 0€
69 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 5m50.1s 0€
70 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 5m50.1s 0€
71 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 5m50.1s 0€
72 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 5m50.1s 0€
73 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 5m50.1s 0€
74 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 5m50.1s 0€
75 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 5m50.1s 0€
76 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] [Russia ] Nacateam 5m50.1s 0€
77 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 5m50.1s 0€
78 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 5m50.1s 0€
79 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 5m50.1s 0€
80 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 5m50.1s 0€
81 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 5m50.1s 0€
82 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 5m50.1s 0€
83 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 5m50.1s 0€
84 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 5m50.1s 0€
85 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 5m50.1s 0€
86 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 5m50.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
87 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 5m50.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
88 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 7m21.4s 0€
89 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 7m21.4s 0€
90 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 7m21.4s 0€
91 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 7m21.4s 0€
92 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 7m21.4s 0€
93 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 7m21.4s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
94 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 9m37.6s 0€
95 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 9m37.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
96 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 10m41.5s 0€
97 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 11m17s 0€
98 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 11m42.5s 0€ U22
99 Waldner Ragnvald [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 12m53.3s 0€
100 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 12m53.3s 0€
101 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 12m53.3s 0€
102 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 18m3.1s 0€
103 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 18m3.1s 0€ U22

Etape 4

1 Le Roux Francis [France ] [France ] diadav 5h16m59.5s 50 30000€
2 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 0s 45 25000€
3 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 0s 42 22000€
4 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 40 20000€
5 Paumgarten Herbert [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Austria ] Phoenix 0s 38 18000€
6 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 0s 36 17000€
7 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 0s 34 16000€
8 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 0s 32 15000€
9 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 30 14000€
10 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 0s 28 13000€
11 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 0s 26 12000€
12 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 0s 24 11500€
13 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 0s 22 11000€
14 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 0s 20 10500€
15 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 0s 18 10000€
16 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 16 9500€
17 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 0s 14 9000€
18 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 13 8500€
19 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 0s 12 8000€
20 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 0s 11 7500€
21 Dalton Francis [Best climber of the grand tour] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 10 7000€
22 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 9 6500€
23 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 0s 8 6000€
24 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 0s 7 5500€
25 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] BVS 0s 6 5000€
26 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 0s 5 5000€
27 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 0s 4 5000€
28 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 0s 3 5000€
29 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 0s 2 5000€
30 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 0s 1 5000€
31 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 0s 0€
32 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] team-cool 0s 0€
33 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 0s 0€
34 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
35 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 0s 0€
36 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 0s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
37 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
38 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
39 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 0s 0€
40 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] [Russia ] Nacateam 0s 0€
41 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 0s 0€
42 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 0s 0€
43 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
44 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 0s 0€
45 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 0s 0€
46 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 0s 0€
47 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
48 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 0s 0€
49 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 0s 0€
50 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 0s 0€
51 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct [Fall] 1m22.4s 0€
52 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 1m22.4s 0€
53 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m22.4s 0€
54 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 1m22.4s 0€
55 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 1m22.4s 0€
56 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 1m22.4s 0€
57 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 1m22.4s 0€
58 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 1m22.4s 0€
59 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 1m22.4s 0€
60 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m22.4s 0€
61 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m22.4s 0€
62 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 1m22.4s 0€
63 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m22.4s 0€
64 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m22.4s 0€
65 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 1m22.4s 0€
66 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] Phoenix 1m22.4s 0€
67 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m22.4s 0€
68 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 1m22.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
69 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m22.4s 0€
70 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 1m22.4s 0€
71 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m22.4s 0€
72 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m22.4s 0€
73 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 1m22.4s 0€
74 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 1m22.4s 0€
75 Papa Gedeon [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 1m22.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
76 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m22.4s 0€
77 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 1m22.4s 0€
78 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1m22.4s 0€
79 Veikkanen Veikka [Under 23 leader] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m22.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
80 Meldballe Anders [Denmark ] avsc 1m22.4s 0€
81 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 1m22.4s 0€
82 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 1m22.4s 0€
83 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 1m22.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
84 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 4m40.9s 0€
85 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m40.9s 0€
86 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m40.9s 0€
87 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 5m19.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
88 Kundziņš Elmārs [Latvia ] Killer Instinct 5m19.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
89 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m0.4s 0€
90 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m49.1s 0€
91 Ulrich Ian [Winner of a Tour] [Germany ] Aile de Faucon 6m57.5s 0€
92 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m57.5s 0€
93 Müller Tomas [Germany ] team-cool 7m44.3s 0€
94 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 7m44.3s 0€
95 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 7m44.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
96 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 7m44.3s 0€
97 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 7m44.3s 0€
98 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 7m44.3s 0€
99 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 7m44.3s 0€
100 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 7m44.3s 0€
101 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 7m44.3s 0€ U22
102 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 7m44.3s 0€
103 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 16m35.5s 0€ U22

Etape 5

1 Dalton Francis [Best climber of the grand tour] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 5h31m20.9s 50 30000€
2 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 0s 45 25000€
3 Mainhagu Daniel [Winner of a Tour] [Spain ] Phoenix 0s 42 22000€
4 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 0s 40 20000€
5 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 6.3s 38 18000€
6 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 6.3s 36 17000€
7 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 6.3s 34 16000€
8 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 6.3s 32 15000€
9 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] BVS 6.3s 30 14000€
10 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 6.3s 28 13000€
11 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] Phoenix 6.3s 26 12000€
12 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 6.3s 24 11500€
13 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 15.7s 22 11000€
14 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 15.7s 20 10500€
15 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 15.7s 18 10000€
16 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 15.7s 16 9500€
17 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 15.7s 14 9000€
18 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 15.7s 13 8500€
19 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 15.7s 12 8000€
20 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 28.5s 11 7500€
21 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 28.5s 10 7000€
22 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 28.5s 9 6500€
23 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 28.5s 8 6000€
24 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] team-cool 28.5s 7 5500€
25 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 28.5s 6 5000€
26 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 40.1s 5 5000€
27 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 40.1s 4 5000€
28 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 47.1s 3 5000€
29 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 47.1s 2 5000€
30 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 47.1s 1 5000€
31 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 47.1s 0€
32 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m6.2s 0€
33 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 1m12.6s 0€
34 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m12.6s 0€
35 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 1m31.1s 0€
36 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 1m31.1s 0€
37 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 1m31.1s 0€
38 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 1m31.1s 0€
39 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 1m31.1s 0€
40 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 1m31.1s 0€
41 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 1m57.1s 0€
42 Müller Tomas [Germany ] team-cool 1m57.1s 0€
43 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Aile de Faucon 1m57.1s 0€
44 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 1m57.1s 0€
45 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m57.1s 0€
46 Meldballe Anders [Denmark ] avsc 2m32.5s 0€
47 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 2m32.5s 0€
48 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 2m32.5s 0€
49 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 3m39.6s 0€
50 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 3m56.3s 0€
51 Paumgarten Herbert [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Austria ] Phoenix [Attack !] 4m35.6s 0€
52 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 4m59.2s 0€
53 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 4m59.2s 0€
54 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 4m59.2s 0€
55 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 4m59.2s 0€
56 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 4m59.2s 0€
57 Papa Gedeon [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 4m59.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
58 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 4m59.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
59 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4m59.2s 0€
60 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 6m13.3s 0€
61 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 6m13.3s 0€
62 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 6m13.3s 0€
63 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 6m13.3s 0€
64 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m13.3s 0€
65 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 7m4.1s 0€
66 Kundziņš Elmārs [Latvia ] Killer Instinct 7m38.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
67 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 8m42.3s 0€
68 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 8m42.3s 0€
69 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 8m42.3s 0€
70 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 8m42.3s 0€
71 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 8m42.3s 0€
72 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam [Fall] 8m42.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
73 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 8m42.3s 0€
74 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 9m52.5s 0€
75 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 9m52.5s 0€
76 Le Roux Francis [France ] [France ] diadav 9m52.5s 0€
77 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 9m52.5s 0€
78 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 9m52.5s 0€
79 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 9m52.5s 0€
80 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 9m52.5s 0€
81 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 9m52.5s 0€
82 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 9m52.5s 0€
83 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 9m52.5s 0€
84 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 9m52.5s 0€
85 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] [Russia ] Nacateam 9m52.5s 0€
86 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 9m52.5s 0€
87 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 9m52.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
88 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 9m52.5s 0€
89 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 9m52.5s 0€
90 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 9m52.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
91 Moinard Jean françois [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam 9m52.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
92 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 9m52.5s 0€
93 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 9m52.5s 0€
94 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 9m52.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
95 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 9m52.5s 0€ U22
96 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 15m50.8s 0€
97 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 16m56.2s 0€ U22
98 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 17m51.6s 0€
99 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 17m51.6s 0€
100 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 20m57s 0€
101 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix Abandon 0€
102 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix Abandon 0€
103 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix Abandon 0€

Etape 6

1 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme [Attack !] 5h4m18s 50 30000€
2 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 1.3s 45 25000€
3 Dalton Francis [Best climber of the grand tour] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1.3s 42 22000€
4 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 1.3s 40 20000€
5 Mainhagu Daniel [Winner of a Tour] [Spain ] Phoenix 1.3s 38 18000€
6 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1.3s 36 17000€
7 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] BVS 1.3s 34 16000€
8 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 13.4s 32 15000€
9 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 13.4s 30 14000€
10 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 13.4s 28 13000€
11 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 13.4s 26 12000€
12 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 20s 24 11500€
13 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 20s 22 11000€
14 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 20s 20 10500€
15 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 20s 18 10000€
16 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 20s 16 9500€
17 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 20s 14 9000€
18 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 28.9s 13 8500€
19 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] Phoenix 28.9s 12 8000€
20 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 28.9s 11 7500€
21 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 38.5s 10 7000€
22 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 38.5s 9 6500€
23 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 38.5s 8 6000€
24 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 51.3s 7 5500€
25 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 57.3s 6 5000€
26 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 57.3s 5 5000€
27 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 57.3s 4 5000€
28 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 57.3s 3 5000€
29 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] team-cool 57.3s 2 5000€
30 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m11.1s 1 5000€
31 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m11.1s 0€
32 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 1m11.1s 0€
33 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 1m11.1s 0€
34 Müller Tomas [Germany ] team-cool 1m11.1s 0€
35 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 1m11.1s 0€
36 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 1m11.1s 0€
37 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m37s 0€
38 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 1m48.3s 0€
39 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 1m48.3s 0€
40 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 2m14.4s 0€
41 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 2m28.5s 0€
42 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 2m28.5s 0€
43 Meldballe Anders [Denmark ] avsc 2m28.5s 0€
44 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Aile de Faucon 3m5.8s 0€
45 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 3m25.8s 0€
46 Papa Gedeon [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 3m25.8s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
47 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 3m25.8s 0€
48 Veikkanen Veikka [Under 23 leader] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m25.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
49 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 3m25.8s 0€
50 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m25.8s 0€
51 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m25.8s 0€
52 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 4m36.7s 0€
53 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 5m3.8s 0€
54 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 5m36.7s 0€
55 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 5m36.7s 0€
56 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 5m36.7s 0€
57 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 6m37.9s 0€
58 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 6m37.9s 0€
59 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 6m37.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
60 Le Roux Francis [France ] [France ] diadav 7m21.8s 0€
61 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 7m21.8s 0€
62 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 7m21.8s 0€
63 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 7m21.8s 0€
64 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 7m21.8s 0€
65 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 7m21.8s 0€
66 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 7m21.8s 0€
67 Paumgarten Herbert [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Austria ] Phoenix 7m21.8s 0€
68 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 7m21.8s 0€
69 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 7m21.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
70 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 7m21.8s 0€
71 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 7m21.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
72 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 7m21.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
73 Kundziņš Elmārs [Latvia ] Killer Instinct 7m21.8s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
74 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 7m21.8s 0€
75 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 9m19s 0€
76 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 9m19s 0€
77 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 9m19s 0€
78 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 9m19s 0€
79 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 9m19s 0€
80 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] [Russia ] Nacateam 9m19s 0€
81 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 9m19s 0€
82 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 9m19s 0€
83 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 9m19s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
84 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 9m19s 0€
85 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 9m19s 0€
86 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 11m30.2s 0€
87 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 11m30.2s 0€
88 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 11m30.2s 0€
89 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 12m42s 0€
90 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 12m42s 0€ U22
91 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 13m27.6s 0€
92 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 13m27.6s 0€
93 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 14m40.7s 0€
94 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 17m55.2s 0€ U22
95 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 23m6.8s 0€
96 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 23m42.1s 0€
97 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 27m53s 0€
98 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 28m36.4s 0€
99 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG Abandon 0€
100 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG Abandon 0€

Etape 7

1 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 0h46m2.5s 50 30000€
2 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 1.5s 45 25000€
3 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 9.8s 42 22000€
4 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 10s 40 20000€
5 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 11.1s 38 18000€
6 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 11.8s 36 17000€
7 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 13.5s 34 16000€
8 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 18.3s 32 15000€
9 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] [Russia ] Nacateam 18.3s 30 14000€
10 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 18.7s 28 13000€
11 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 36.9s 26 12000€
12 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 42.4s 24 11500€
13 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 43.4s 22 11000€
14 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m6.9s 20 10500€
15 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 1m7.4s 18 10000€
16 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m8s 16 9500€
17 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m9.1s 14 9000€
18 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 1m10s 13 8500€
19 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m12.2s 12 8000€
20 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m12.2s 11 7500€
21 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m13.2s 10 7000€
22 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 1m14.2s 9 6500€
23 Mainhagu Daniel [Winner of a Tour] [UCV Leader] [UCV Leader] [Spain ] Phoenix 1m17.4s 8 6000€
24 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m17.9s 7 5500€
25 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m19.3s 6 5000€
26 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] BVS 1m19.8s 5 5000€
27 Veikkanen Veikka [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m20.4s 4 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
28 Dalton Francis [Best climber of the grand tour] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m21.2s 3 5000€
29 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m24.2s 2 5000€
30 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 1m25.5s 1 5000€
31 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 1m25.5s 0€
32 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 1m27.8s 0€
33 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m29.1s 0€
34 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m29.2s 0€
35 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1m30.4s 0€
36 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m31.2s 0€
37 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m31.9s 0€
38 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 1m32.4s 0€
39 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m33.2s 0€
40 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m33.8s 0€
41 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 1m33.8s 0€
42 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m35.1s 0€
43 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 1m37.7s 0€
44 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 1m38.6s 0€
45 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m39.7s 0€
46 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 1m40s 0€
47 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m41.4s 0€
48 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 1m42.7s 0€
49 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 1m44s 0€
50 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 1m44.6s 0€
51 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 1m45.3s 0€
52 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m47.3s 0€
53 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 1m48.4s 0€
54 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 1m48.6s 0€
55 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 1m49.4s 0€
56 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m50.4s 0€
57 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 1m53s 0€
58 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 1m53.1s 0€
59 Müller Tomas [Germany ] team-cool 1m54.2s 0€
60 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 1m56s 0€
61 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 1m56.7s 0€
62 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] Phoenix 1m56.9s 0€
63 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m57.2s 0€
64 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 2m0.5s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
65 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 2m0.6s 0€
66 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 2m0.6s 0€
67 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 2m1.9s 0€
68 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m4s 0€
69 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 2m4.5s 0€
70 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] team-cool 2m5.2s 0€
71 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m6s 0€
72 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 2m6.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
73 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 2m8.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
74 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m8.7s 0€
75 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 2m13.7s 0€
76 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m14.3s 0€
77 Paumgarten Herbert [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Austria ] Phoenix 2m15.9s 0€
78 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 2m15.9s 0€
79 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 2m17.9s 0€
80 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m17.9s 0€
81 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 2m19.3s 0€
82 Meldballe Anders [Denmark ] avsc 2m24.1s 0€
83 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m24.2s 0€
84 Kundziņš Elmārs [Latvia ] Killer Instinct 2m27.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
85 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 2m29.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
86 Le Roux Francis [France ] [France ] diadav 2m30.8s 0€
87 Papa Gedeon [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 2m35.4s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
88 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 2m42.7s 0€
89 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 2m45.7s 0€
90 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m47.6s 0€
91 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 3m1s 0€
92 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 3m4.4s 0€
93 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 3m5.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
94 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 3m11.1s 0€ U22
95 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m25.7s 0€
96 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 3m40.6s 0€ U22
97 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS Abandon 0€

Général

1 Mainhagu Daniel [Leader du Tour] [Leader UCV] Phoenix [Espagne ] 30 31h56m10.7s 175 105000€
2 Angelsen Ole BVS [Norvège ] 27 5.9s 157 87500€
3 Evensen Heintje bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 28 9.6s 147 77000€
4 Dalton Francis [Meilleur Grimpeur] T-Mort [Royaume Uni ] 30 11.7s 140 70000€
5 Maura Gustavo BVS [Espagne ] 32 22.5s 133 63000€
6 Urnaghan Ailill La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 28 32.4s 126 59500€
7 Herrera Fernando Don Carliteam [Espagne ] 32 43s 119 56000€
8 Davidsen Ole BVS [Norvège ] 28 52.4s 112 52500€
9 Schwarzenegger Arnold Don Carliteam [Autriche ] 30 52.9s 105 49000€
10 Wolf Marlon Phoenix [Autriche ] 29 1m8.5s 98 45500€
11 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 29 1m31.5s 91 42000€
12 Elofsson Gunnar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 27 1m34.7s 84 40250€
13 Adenauer Konrad BVS [Allemagne ] 27 2m4.7s 77 38500€
14 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne ] 31 2m14.9s 70 36750€
15 Schneider Thomas team-cool [Autriche ] 31 2m26.1s 63 35000€
16 Jacobsen Ole heinar BVS [Norvège ] 28 2m32.9s 56 33250€
17 Kamyshev Pavel bocacyclisme [Kazakhstan ] 28 2m35.5s 49 31500€
18 Kiiskinen Timo Don Carliteam [Finlande ] 32 2m41s 45 29750€
19 Heino Mikhael bocacyclisme [Suède ] 28 2m55.9s 42 28000€
20 Davidsen Edvald bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 28 2m57.6s 38 26250€
21 Repo Atro AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 31 2m58.2s 35 24500€
22 Fritsch Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne ] 26 3m5.4s 31 22750€
23 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 27 3m6.9s 28 21000€
24 Dufaux Laurent Phoenix [Suisse ] 30 3m26.7s 24 19250€
25 Jansen Ole heinar BVS [Norvège ] 27 3m44.6s 21 17500€
26 Giggs Ryan Mimi Team [Royaume Uni ] 30 3m46.2s 17 17500€
27 Aasgaard Osvald BVS [Norvège ] 26 4m3.1s 14 17500€
28 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande ] 31 4m4.6s 10 17500€
29 Pettersen Ole heinar AC_LUANT [Norvège ] 29 4m8.1s 7 17500€
30 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS [Kazakhstan ] 26 4m39s 3 17500€
31 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 [Portugal ] 27 4m54.6s 0 0€
32 Merckx Edwin bocacyclisme [Belgique ] 28 5m37.4s 0 0€
33 Von trier Erland avsc [Danemark ] 26 5m40.4s 0 0€
34 Ćorluka Bosko bocacyclisme [Croatie ] 28 5m55.9s 0 0€
35 Powell Ryan Mimi Team [Royaume Uni ] 32 6m58.9s 0 0€
36 Christoffersen Kaj avsc [Danemark ] 26 7m27.3s 0 0€
37 Höglund Calle Lexus Team [Suède ] 29 7m40.5s 0 0€
38 Meldballe Anders avsc [Danemark ] 26 8m55.2s 0 0€
39 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse ] 30 9m54.8s 0 0€
40 Nielsen Jokum Killer Instinct [Danemark ] 26 10m15.2s 0 0€
41 Östensson Glenn Lexus Team [Suède ] 27 10m19.2s 0 0€
42 Bahamontes Federico Big Boss [Espagne ] 31 10m58.5s 0 0€
43 Barahona Augusto AC_LUANT [Colombie ] 28 12m2.2s 0 0€
44 Magnusson Carin Lexus Team [Suède ] 26 12m48.8s 0 0€
45 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle [Italie ] 28 13m39.7s 0 0€
46 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse ] loganteam [Suisse ] 30 14m30.7s 0 0€
47 Veikkanen Veikka [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 23 ans] AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 22 15m3.9s 0 0€
48 Papa Gedeon [Hongrie ] batavard [Hongrie ] 22 15m34.1s 0 0€
49 Müller Tomas team-cool [Allemagne ] 30 17m48s 0 0€
50 Paumgarten Herbert [Meilleur Sprinteur] Phoenix [Autriche ] 30 17m52.4s 0 0€
51 Kokko Olli loganteam [Finlande ] 26 19m34.2s 0 0€
52 Ulrich Ulrich Lexus Team [Allemagne ] 29 19m54.7s 0 0€
53 Huhtala Gabriel diadav [Finlande ] 30 20m51.9s 0 0€
54 Llord Santiago AC_LUANT [Espagne ] 25 21m5.2s 0 0€
55 Bartoli Mirko bubbagump [Italie ] 26 21m7.6s 0 0€
56 Bachan Miloslav Forza17 [République Tchèque ] 24 21m21.2s 0 0€
57 Toporov Elisei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 30 21m22.2s 0 0€
58 Sutherland Ali loganteam [Australie ] 30 21m57.3s 0 0€
59 Heidegger Lars Mimi Team [Autriche ] 29 22m25.5s 0 0€
60 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 26 23m32.3s 0 0€
61 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne ] 29 24m1.1s 0 0€
62 Markov Milan Lexus Team [Russie ] 29 25m40.6s 0 0€
63 Moinard Jean françois loganteam [France ] 22 26m59.5s 0 0€
64 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville [Kazakhstan ] 31 27m22.3s 0 0€
65 Frösén Klaus [Finlande ] diadav [Finlande ] 30 27m48.2s 0 0€
66 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse ] 30 27m52.1s 0 0€
67 Kearney Aban batavard [Irlande ] 29 28m51.7s 0 0€
68 Domingo José ivan loganteam [Espagne ] 21 29m12.3s 0 0€
69 Kundziņš Elmārs Killer Instinct [Lettonie ] 22 29m21.4s 0 0€
70 Tsurikov Zarkov [Biélorussie ] avsc [Biélorussie ] 25 31m57.9s 0 0€
71 Blinov Ilian Killer Instinct [Russie ] 30 32m23.2s 0 0€
72 Heinrich Edmond batavard [Belgique ] 21 33m46s 0 0€
73 Antonovitch Nadei batavard [Russie ] 32 33m52.5s 0 0€
74 Kopp Ruben Nacateam [Suisse ] 31 33m54.6s 0 0€
75 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark ] 31 34m18.3s 0 0€
76 Campbell Clan Big Boss [Irlande ] 22 34m35.7s 0 0€
77 Stybar Zdenek Nacateam [République Tchèque ] 30 34m58.4s 0 0€
78 Simpanen Rauno diadav [Finlande ] 30 35m27.3s 0 0€
79 Myyrä Pekka Phoenix [Finlande ] 26 37m14.2s 0 0€
80 Alcén Bo Phoenix [Suède ] 26 37m54.6s 0 0€
81 Vedenine Nazar Killer Instinct [Russie ] 26 38m24.7s 0 0€
82 Power Cody Nacateam [Royaume Uni ] 30 39m44.2s 0 0€
83 Sadovski Lyokha [Russie ] Nacateam [Russie ] 29 39m49s 0 0€
84 Crawford Kaiden diadav [USA ] 31 39m52.8s 0 0€
85 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav [France ] 31 40m4.3s 0 0€
86 Ignatiev Fadei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 32 40m6.8s 0 0€
87 Garine Ratibor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 29 41m35.6s 0 0€
88 Podolski Alexander loganteam [Ukraine ] 20 42m37.2s 0 0€
89 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam [Suède ] 32 47m21.3s 0 0€
90 Veloso Miguel loganteam [Portugal ] 22 47m58.4s 0 0€
91 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam [Italie ] 28 57m38.6s 0 0€
92 Armandi Pierluigi avsc [Italie ] 25 58m51.3s 0 0€
93 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovénie ] 29 62m51.7s 0 0€
94 Ghyselinck Klaas La Route est Belle [Belgique ] 27 71m9.4s 0 0€
95 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle [Italie ] 25 72m14.4s 0 0€
96 Julius Julius loganteam [Allemagne ] 19 100m19.2s 0 0€