Tour D Italie D2 S25

Etape 1

1 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 0h9m48.6s 50 25500€
2 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 0.9s 45 21250€
3 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] Nizza cycling team 1.9s 42 18700€
4 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 2.1s 40 17000€
5 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 2.1s 38 15300€
6 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 2.4s 36 14450€
7 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3.1s 34 13600€
8 Briand Roger [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3.4s 32 12750€
9 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] CCEM 3.6s 30 11900€
10 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] mimi 3.7s 28 11050€
11 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 4s 26 10200€
12 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 4.3s 24 9775€
13 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 4.3s 22 9350€
14 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 4.3s 20 8925€
15 Le Goff Corentin [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4.4s 18 8500€
16 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 4.9s 16 8075€
17 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] mimi 5.3s 14 7650€
18 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] mimi 5.7s 13 7225€
19 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 5.8s 12 6800€
20 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] kebsvelo 6.3s 11 6375€
21 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] mimi 6.6s 10 5950€
22 Daneels Dimitri [Belgium ] Kyry Alcudia Team 6.7s 9 5525€
23 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 7s 8 5100€
24 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 7.2s 7 4675€
25 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 7.4s 6 4250€
26 Williams Ben [New-Zealand ] dodur 7.4s 5 4250€
27 Suza Barnabé [Portugal ] Nizza cycling team 8.1s 4 4250€
28 Van Waert Stefaan [The Netherlands ] Kyry Alcudia Team 8.8s 3 4250€
29 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 9.1s 2 4250€
30 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 9.3s 1 4250€
31 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 9.6s 0€
32 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 10.2s 0€
33 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 11.3s 0€
34 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 11.4s 0€
35 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 11.5s 0€
36 Zimmermann Mark [Germany ] ballack150 12s 0€
37 Outounbaïev Muzzafar [Uzbekistan ] les petrolettes 12.1s 0€
38 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 12.6s 0€
39 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 12.9s 0€
40 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 13.1s 0€
41 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 13.3s 0€
42 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 13.3s 0€
43 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 13.4s 0€
44 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 13.5s 0€
45 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 13.6s 0€
46 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 13.6s 0€
47 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 13.7s 0€
48 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 14.4s 0€
49 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 14.6s 0€
50 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 14.6s 0€
51 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 14.8s 0€
52 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 14.8s 0€
53 Riegel Sonntag [Germany ] ballack150 14.9s 0€
54 Debnár Bartolomej [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 15.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
55 Solano José Manuel [Under 23 leader] [Venezuela ] Cyco l'Arine 15.3s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
56 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 15.6s 0€
57 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 15.6s 0€
58 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] kebsvelo 15.6s 0€
59 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 15.8s 0€
60 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 15.9s 0€
61 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 16.1s 0€
62 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 16.1s 0€
63 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 16.2s 0€
64 Van basten Mark [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 16.5s 0€
65 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Forza17 16.6s 0€
66 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 16.6s 0€
67 Daley Clan [Eire ] Aguilar PS 16.7s 0€
68 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] [Romania ] BISCUIT173 16.8s 0€
69 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 17.1s 0€
70 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 17.1s 0€
71 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 17.3s 0€
72 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 17.3s 0€
73 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] pegoumas 17.4s 0€
74 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] mimi 17.6s 0€
75 Bahchrer Cole [Germany ] ballack150 17.6s 0€
76 Torsten Frithjof [Sweden ] Kyry Alcudia Team 17.7s 0€
77 Andrascik Vladimir [Czech Republic ] Kyry Alcudia Team 17.8s 0€
78 Sosic Javor [Croatia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 17.9s 0€
79 Schermerhorn Justin [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine 18.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
80 Dobkevičius Romualdas [Lithuania ] Nizza cycling team 18.6s 0€
81 Neiza Israel [Colombia ] Jaux bar team 18.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
82 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 18.9s 0€
83 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 19s 0€
84 Alcén Ingmar [Sweden ] Nizza cycling team 19.1s 0€
85 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 19.1s 0€
86 Piton Cyprien [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 19.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
87 Koch Harper [Germany ] ballack150 19.6s 0€
88 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 19.7s 0€
89 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] Guipy CC 19.7s 0€
90 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 19.8s 0€
91 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 19.8s 0€
92 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 20.3s 0€
93 Ryft Logan [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 20.6s 0€
94 Lorenzo Gilberto [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 20.6s 0€
95 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 21s 0€
96 Tagaya Yusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 21.5s 0€
97 Whelan Jayden [Eire ] Jaux bar team 21.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
98 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] BISCUIT173 21.9s 0€
99 Hertz Rozle [Slovenia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 22.5s 0€
100 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 22.6s 0€
101 Golic Stanzel [Slovenia ] Forza17 23.7s 0€
102 Laplante Zachary [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 23.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
103 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 24.2s 0€
104 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 25.6s 0€
105 Baets Oliver [Belgium ] les petrolettes 26.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
106 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 27.1s 0€
107 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 28.1s 0€
108 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 28.1s 0€
109 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 28.1s 0€
110 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 28.2s 0€
111 Wagner Egon [Germany ] ballack150 29s 0€
112 Weber Emile [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 29s 0€ U22
113 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 29.4s 0€
114 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 29.5s 0€
115 Barrera Roberto [Colombia ] CCEM 29.8s 0€ U22
116 Cerar Karel [Slovenia ] phénix 31.3s 0€
117 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 31.6s 0€
118 Bach Sven [Belgium ] dodur 32.3s 0€
119 Aubry Stevy [France ] CCEM 33s 0€
120 Bahchrer Tab [Germany ] ballack150 34.9s 0€
121 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 35.2s 0€
122 Urtasun Adriano [Spain ] Aguilar PS 35.9s 0€
123 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano [Venezuela ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 35.9s 0€ U22
124 Franz Adler [Germany ] ballack150 36.2s 0€
125 Narkevich Cvetovitch [Belarus ] les petrolettes 36.6s 0€ U22
126 Bezjak Bohuslav [Slovenia ] phénix 38s 0€
127 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 40.4s 0€
128 Engländer Rolf [Germany ] ballack150 41.7s 0€
129 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] gutarrak 41.9s 0€
130 Hernandez Casimiro [Portugal ] pegoumas 42.3s 0€ U22
131 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 43.4s 0€
132 Durrer Jérôme [Switzerland ] CCEM 44.2s 0€ U22
133 Julius Kristen [Germany ] ballack150 48.2s 0€

Etape 2

1 Prunevora Vojtech [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] mimi 4h34m16.6s 50 25500€
2 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 4.7s 45 21250€
3 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 4.7s 42 18700€
4 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 4.7s 40 17000€
5 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.7s 38 15300€
6 Hertz Rozle [Slovenia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4.7s 36 14450€
7 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 4.7s 34 13600€
8 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 4.7s 32 12750€
9 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 4.7s 30 11900€
10 Cerar Karel [Slovenia ] phénix 4.7s 28 11050€
11 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 4.7s 26 10200€
12 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 4.7s 24 9775€
13 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 4.7s 22 9350€
14 Bach Sven [Belgium ] dodur 4.7s 20 8925€
15 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 4.7s 18 8500€
16 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4.7s 16 8075€
17 Wagner Egon [Germany ] ballack150 4.7s 14 7650€
18 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 4.7s 13 7225€
19 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.7s 12 6800€
20 Ryft Logan [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4.7s 11 6375€
21 Franz Adler [Germany ] ballack150 [Puncture] 4.7s 10 5950€
22 Dobkevičius Romualdas [Lithuania ] Nizza cycling team 4.7s 9 5525€
23 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 4.7s 8 5100€
24 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 4.7s 7 4675€
25 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 4.7s 6 4250€
26 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4.7s 5 4250€
27 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.7s 4 4250€
28 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.7s 3 4250€
29 Weber Emile [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 4.7s 2 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
30 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4.7s 1 4250€
31 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 4.7s 0€
32 Julius Kristen [Germany ] ballack150 4.7s 0€
33 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 4.7s 0€
34 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4.7s 0€
35 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 4.7s 0€
36 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 4.7s 0€
37 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 4.7s 0€
38 Besson Roger [Winner of a Tour] [France ] kebsvelo 4.7s 0€
39 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 4.7s 0€
40 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 4.7s 0€
41 Bezjak Bohuslav [Slovenia ] phénix 4.7s 0€
42 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 4.7s 0€
43 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 4.7s 0€
44 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 4.7s 0€
45 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 4.7s 0€
46 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4.7s 0€
47 Alcén Ingmar [Sweden ] Nizza cycling team 4.7s 0€
48 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 4.7s 0€
49 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4.7s 0€
50 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 4.7s 0€
51 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 4.7s 0€
52 Whelan Jayden [Eire ] Jaux bar team 4.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
53 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4.7s 0€
54 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 4.7s 0€
55 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.7s 0€
56 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 4.7s 0€
57 Van basten Mark [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 4.7s 0€
58 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 4.7s 0€
59 Hernandez Casimiro [Portugal ] pegoumas 4.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
60 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.7s 0€
61 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] pegoumas 4.7s 0€
62 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4.7s 0€
63 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 4.7s 0€
64 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 4.7s 0€
65 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 4.7s 0€
66 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 4.7s 0€
67 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 4.7s 0€
68 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 4.7s 0€
69 Bahchrer Tab [Germany ] ballack150 4.7s 0€
70 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 4.7s 0€
71 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 4.7s 0€
72 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 4.7s 0€
73 Torsten Frithjof [Sweden ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4.7s 0€
74 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] [Romania ] BISCUIT173 4.7s 0€
75 Lorenzo Gilberto [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4.7s 0€
76 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] Guipy CC 4.7s 0€
77 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 4.7s 0€
78 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] BISCUIT173 4.7s 0€
79 Daneels Dimitri [Belgium ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4.7s 0€
80 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] CCEM 4.7s 0€
81 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 4.7s 0€
82 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 4.7s 0€
83 Le Goff Corentin [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4.7s 0€
84 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4.7s 0€
85 Outounbaïev Muzzafar [Uzbekistan ] les petrolettes 4.7s 0€
86 Solano José Manuel [Under 23 leader] [Venezuela ] Cyco l'Arine 4.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
87 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.7s 0€
88 Engländer Rolf [Germany ] ballack150 4.7s 0€
89 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 4.7s 0€
90 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Forza17 4.7s 0€
91 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] mimi 4.7s 0€
92 Van Waert Stefaan [The Netherlands ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4.7s 0€
93 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 4.7s 0€
94 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 4.7s 0€
95 Sosic Javor [Croatia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4.7s 0€
96 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4.7s 0€
97 Golic Stanzel [Slovenia ] Forza17 4.7s 0€
98 Briand Roger [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4.7s 0€
99 Williams Ben [New-Zealand ] dodur 4.7s 0€
100 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 4.7s 0€
101 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 4.7s 0€
102 Riegel Sonntag [Germany ] ballack150 4.7s 0€
103 Schermerhorn Justin [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine 4.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
104 Bahchrer Cole [Germany ] ballack150 4.7s 0€
105 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 4.7s 0€
106 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 4.7s 0€
107 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] kebsvelo 4.7s 0€
108 Urtasun Adriano [Spain ] Aguilar PS 4.7s 0€
109 Daley Clan [Eire ] Aguilar PS 4.7s 0€
110 Andrascik Vladimir [Czech Republic ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4.7s 0€
111 Debnár Bartolomej [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 4.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
112 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] mimi 4.7s 0€
113 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] mimi 4.7s 0€
114 Piton Cyprien [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
115 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] kebsvelo 4.7s 0€
116 Barrera Roberto [Colombia ] CCEM 4.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
117 Tagaya Yusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.7s 0€
118 Koch Harper [Germany ] ballack150 4.7s 0€
119 Laplante Zachary [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4.7s 0€ U22
120 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano [Venezuela ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4.7s 0€ U22
121 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 4.7s 0€
122 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] mimi 4.7s 0€
123 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 4.7s 0€
124 Aubry Stevy [France ] CCEM 4.7s 0€
125 Durrer Jérôme [Switzerland ] CCEM 4.7s 0€ U22
126 Zimmermann Mark [Germany ] ballack150 [Fall] 7m19.2s 0€
127 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 11m53.6s 0€
128 Narkevich Cvetovitch [Belarus ] les petrolettes 13m26.4s 0€ U22
129 Baets Oliver [Belgium ] les petrolettes 13m26.4s 0€ U22
130 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] Nizza cycling team Abandon 0€
131 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team [Puncture] Abandon 0€
132 Suza Barnabé [Portugal ] Nizza cycling team Abandon 0€
133 Neiza Israel [Colombia ] Jaux bar team Abandon 0€ U22

Etape 3

1 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Forza17 [Attack !] 5h41m41.9s 50 25500€
2 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki [Attack !] 15.5s 45 21250€
3 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 16.6s 42 18700€
4 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 23.1s 40 17000€
5 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 23.1s 38 15300€
6 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 23.1s 36 14450€
7 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 31.5s 34 13600€
8 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] kebsvelo 31.5s 32 12750€
9 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 37.1s 30 11900€
10 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 37.1s 28 11050€
11 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] pegoumas 37.1s 26 10200€
12 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 37.1s 24 9775€
13 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 50.4s 22 9350€
14 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 50.4s 20 8925€
15 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 50.4s 18 8500€
16 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 50.4s 16 8075€
17 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 50.4s 14 7650€
18 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 50.4s 13 7225€
19 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 50.4s 12 6800€
20 Andrascik Vladimir [Czech Republic ] Kyry Alcudia Team 50.4s 11 6375€
21 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m5.9s 10 5950€
22 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 1m5.9s 9 5525€
23 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] [Romania ] BISCUIT173 1m5.9s 8 5100€
24 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m5.9s 7 4675€
25 Bahchrer Tab [Germany ] ballack150 1m5.9s 6 4250€
26 Bahchrer Cole [Germany ] ballack150 1m5.9s 5 4250€
27 Engländer Rolf [Germany ] ballack150 1m5.9s 4 4250€
28 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m5.9s 3 4250€
29 Koch Harper [Germany ] ballack150 1m5.9s 2 4250€
30 Sosic Javor [Croatia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m5.9s 1 4250€
31 Daley Clan [Eire ] Aguilar PS 1m5.9s 0€
32 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m23.2s 0€
33 Alcén Ingmar [Sweden ] Nizza cycling team 1m23.2s 0€
34 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 1m23.2s 0€
35 Riegel Sonntag [Germany ] ballack150 1m23.2s 0€
36 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m23.2s 0€
37 Van basten Mark [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 1m23.2s 0€
38 Torsten Frithjof [Sweden ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m23.2s 0€
39 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 1m23.2s 0€
40 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m52.2s 0€
41 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m52.2s 0€
42 Solano José Manuel [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [Venezuela ] Cyco l'Arine 1m52.2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
43 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 2m6.3s 0€
44 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m6.3s 0€
45 Whelan Jayden [Eire ] Jaux bar team 2m22s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
46 Golic Stanzel [Slovenia ] Forza17 2m22s 0€
47 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m40.3s 0€
48 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m40.3s 0€
49 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] Guipy CC 2m40.3s 0€
50 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] gutarrak 3m8.8s 0€
51 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m8.8s 0€
52 Outounbaïev Muzzafar [Uzbekistan ] les petrolettes 3m8.8s 0€
53 Hernandez Casimiro [Portugal ] pegoumas 3m8.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
54 Tagaya Yusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m8.8s 0€
55 Daneels Dimitri [Belgium ] Kyry Alcudia Team 3m8.8s 0€
56 Lorenzo Gilberto [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m8.8s 0€
57 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 4m3.6s 0€
58 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 4m3.6s 0€
59 Weber Emile [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 4m3.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
60 Schermerhorn Justin [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine 4m3.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
61 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 4m54.1s 0€
62 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 4m54.1s 0€
63 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 4m54.1s 0€
64 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 4m54.1s 0€
65 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 4m54.1s 0€
66 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m54.1s 0€
67 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 4m54.1s 0€
68 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 4m54.1s 0€
69 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m54.1s 0€
70 Besson Roger [Winner of a Tour] [France ] kebsvelo 4m54.1s 0€
71 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 4m54.1s 0€
72 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 4m54.1s 0€
73 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 4m54.1s 0€
74 Barrera Roberto [Colombia ] CCEM 4m54.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
75 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] kebsvelo 4m54.1s 0€
76 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m9.4s 0€
77 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 6m9.4s 0€
78 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 6m9.4s 0€
79 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m9.4s 0€
80 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 6m9.4s 0€
81 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m9.4s 0€
82 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 6m9.4s 0€
83 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m9.4s 0€
84 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 6m9.4s 0€
85 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 6m9.4s 0€
86 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m9.4s 0€
87 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m9.4s 0€
88 Piton Cyprien [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m9.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
89 Laplante Zachary [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m9.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
90 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] CCEM 6m9.4s 0€
91 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] mimi 6m9.4s 0€
92 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 6m9.4s 0€
93 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] mimi 6m9.4s 0€
94 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 6m9.4s 0€
95 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 6m9.4s 0€
96 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] mimi 6m9.4s 0€
97 Cerar Karel [Slovenia ] phénix 7m39.2s 0€
98 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m39.2s 0€
99 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 7m39.2s 0€
100 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano [Venezuela ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m39.2s 0€ U22
101 Briand Roger [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m39.2s 0€
102 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] mimi 7m39.2s 0€
103 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 8m54.9s 0€
104 Wagner Egon [Germany ] ballack150 8m54.9s 0€
105 Bezjak Bohuslav [Slovenia ] phénix 8m54.9s 0€
106 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 8m54.9s 0€
107 Tsurikov Zarkov [Best climber of the grand tour] [Belarus ] avsc 8m54.9s 0€
108 Ryft Logan [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 8m54.9s 0€
109 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 8m54.9s 0€
110 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 8m54.9s 0€
111 Durrer Jérôme [Switzerland ] CCEM 8m54.9s 0€ U22
112 Aubry Stevy [France ] CCEM 8m54.9s 0€
113 Van Waert Stefaan [The Netherlands ] Kyry Alcudia Team 8m54.9s 0€
114 Le Goff Corentin [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 8m54.9s 0€
115 Urtasun Adriano [Spain ] Aguilar PS 8m54.9s 0€
116 Dobkevičius Romualdas [Lithuania ] Nizza cycling team 10m47.3s 0€
117 Bach Sven [Belgium ] dodur 11m17.4s 0€
118 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 12m5.3s 0€
119 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 12m5.3s 0€
120 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 13m16.7s 0€
121 Prunevora Vojtech [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] mimi 13m46.4s 0€
122 Franz Adler [Germany ] ballack150 15m10.4s 0€
123 Hertz Rozle [Slovenia ] Kyry Alcudia Team [Fall] 16m23.6s 0€
124 Debnár Bartolomej [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 16m23.6s 0€ U22
125 Williams Ben [New-Zealand ] dodur 16m23.6s 0€
126 Julius Kristen [Germany ] ballack150 18m51.5s 0€
127 Zimmermann Mark [Germany ] ballack150 19m19.1s 0€
128 Baets Oliver [Belgium ] les petrolettes 21m3.9s 0€ U22
129 Narkevich Cvetovitch [Belarus ] les petrolettes 22m32s 0€ U22

Etape 4

1 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc [Attack !] 6h5m5.8s 50 25500€
2 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 7s 45 21250€
3 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 18.9s 42 18700€
4 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] kebsvelo 18.9s 40 17000€
5 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 28.4s 38 15300€
6 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 38s 36 14450€
7 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 43.3s 34 13600€
8 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 43.3s 32 12750€
9 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] pegoumas 43.3s 30 11900€
10 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] Guipy CC 55.4s 28 11050€
11 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 1m3.8s 26 10200€
12 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 1m3.8s 24 9775€
13 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 1m3.8s 22 9350€
14 Koch Harper [Germany ] ballack150 1m3.8s 20 8925€
15 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 1m3.8s 18 8500€
16 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m3.8s 16 8075€
17 Daley Clan [Eire ] Aguilar PS 1m3.8s 14 7650€
18 Gonsalves Evandro [Winner of a Tour] [Best climber of the grand tour] [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Forza17 1m3.8s 13 7225€
19 Andrascik Vladimir [Czech Republic ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m3.8s 12 6800€
20 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 1m25.2s 11 6375€
21 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m25.2s 10 5950€
22 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 1m47.5s 9 5525€
23 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m47.5s 8 5100€
24 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m47.5s 7 4675€
25 Bahchrer Tab [Germany ] ballack150 1m47.5s 6 4250€
26 Bahchrer Cole [Germany ] ballack150 1m47.5s 5 4250€
27 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m47.5s 4 4250€
28 Engländer Rolf [Germany ] ballack150 1m47.5s 3 4250€
29 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 1m47.5s 2 4250€
30 Lorenzo Gilberto [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m23.3s 1 4250€
31 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 2m43.6s 0€
32 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] [Romania ] BISCUIT173 2m43.6s 0€
33 Van basten Mark [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 2m43.6s 0€
34 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m43.6s 0€
35 Outounbaïev Muzzafar [Uzbekistan ] les petrolettes 2m43.6s 0€
36 Sosic Javor [Croatia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 2m43.6s 0€
37 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team [Fall] 3m27s 0€
38 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m27s 0€
39 Riegel Sonntag [Germany ] ballack150 3m27s 0€
40 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 3m27s 0€
41 Tagaya Yusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m27s 0€
42 Torsten Frithjof [Sweden ] Kyry Alcudia Team 3m27s 0€
43 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m27s 0€
44 Alcén Ingmar [Sweden ] Nizza cycling team [Puncture] 4m26.6s 0€
45 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 4m26.6s 0€
46 Solano José Manuel [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Venezuela ] Cyco l'Arine 4m26.6s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
47 Schermerhorn Justin [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine 4m26.6s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
48 Golic Stanzel [Slovenia ] Forza17 5m25.4s 0€
49 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 6m41.4s 0€
50 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 6m41.4s 0€
51 Whelan Jayden [Eire ] Jaux bar team 6m41.4s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
52 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 6m41.4s 0€
53 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano [Venezuela ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m41.4s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
54 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 7m50.9s 0€
55 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 8m57.9s 0€
56 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 8m57.9s 0€
57 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 8m57.9s 0€
58 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 8m57.9s 0€
59 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 8m57.9s 0€
60 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 8m57.9s 0€
61 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] gutarrak 8m57.9s 0€
62 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m57.9s 0€
63 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 8m57.9s 0€
64 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 8m57.9s 0€
65 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes [Fall] 8m57.9s 0€
66 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 8m57.9s 0€
67 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 8m57.9s 0€
68 Hernandez Casimiro [Portugal ] pegoumas 8m57.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
69 Daneels Dimitri [Belgium ] Kyry Alcudia Team 8m57.9s 0€
70 Barrera Roberto [Colombia ] CCEM 8m57.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
71 Aubry Stevy [France ] CCEM 8m57.9s 0€
72 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 11m26.3s 0€
73 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 11m26.3s 0€
74 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 12m23.5s 0€
75 Durrer Jérôme [Switzerland ] CCEM 13m23.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
76 Piton Cyprien [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 14m3s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
77 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 14m29.3s 0€
78 Cerar Karel [Slovenia ] phénix 14m29.3s 0€
79 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 14m29.3s 0€
80 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 14m29.3s 0€
81 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 14m29.3s 0€
82 Bach Sven [Belgium ] dodur 14m29.3s 0€
83 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 14m29.3s 0€
84 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 14m29.3s 0€
85 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 14m29.3s 0€
86 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 14m29.3s 0€
87 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 14m29.3s 0€
88 Weber Emile [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 14m29.3s 0€ U22
89 Hertz Rozle [Slovenia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 14m29.3s 0€
90 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 14m29.3s 0€
91 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 14m29.3s 0€
92 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 14m29.3s 0€
93 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 14m29.3s 0€
94 Debnár Bartolomej [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 14m29.3s 0€ U22
95 Williams Ben [New-Zealand ] dodur 14m29.3s 0€
96 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 14m29.3s 0€
97 Baets Oliver [Belgium ] les petrolettes 14m29.3s 0€ U22
98 Le Goff Corentin [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 14m29.3s 0€
99 Van Waert Stefaan [The Netherlands ] Kyry Alcudia Team 14m29.3s 0€
100 Laplante Zachary [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 14m29.3s 0€ U22
101 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] CCEM 18m3.5s 0€
102 Dobkevičius Romualdas [Lithuania ] Nizza cycling team 18m53.6s 0€
103 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 19m41.3s 0€
104 Franz Adler [Germany ] ballack150 19m41.3s 0€
105 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 19m41.3s 0€
106 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 19m41.3s 0€
107 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 19m41.3s 0€
108 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 19m41.3s 0€
109 Urtasun Adriano [Spain ] Aguilar PS 19m41.3s 0€
110 Narkevich Cvetovitch [Belarus ] les petrolettes 19m41.3s 0€ U22
111 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 21m40.1s 0€
112 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 22m10s 0€
113 Prunevora Vojtech [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] mimi 23m47.8s 0€
114 Wagner Egon [Germany ] ballack150 24m21.6s 0€
115 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 24m21.6s 0€
116 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 24m21.6s 0€
117 Julius Kristen [Germany ] ballack150 24m21.6s 0€
118 Ryft Logan [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 24m21.6s 0€
119 Bezjak Bohuslav [Slovenia ] phénix 24m21.6s 0€
120 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 24m21.6s 0€
121 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 24m21.6s 0€
122 Zimmermann Mark [Germany ] ballack150 24m21.6s 0€
123 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 26m54.6s 0€
124 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] mimi 26m54.6s 0€
125 Briand Roger [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 26m54.6s 0€
126 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] mimi 26m54.6s 0€
127 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] mimi 32m20.7s 0€
128 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] kebsvelo Abandon 0€

Etape 5

1 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 5h28m50.8s 50 25500€
2 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] kebsvelo [Attack !] 5.6s 45 21250€
3 Von trier Erland [Winner of a Tour] [Denmark ] avsc 12.8s 42 18700€
4 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 18.1s 40 17000€
5 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 22.4s 38 15300€
6 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 22.4s 36 14450€
7 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 22.4s 34 13600€
8 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 22.4s 32 12750€
9 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 22.4s 30 11900€
10 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] BISCUIT173 34.3s 28 11050€
11 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 44s 26 10200€
12 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 44s 24 9775€
13 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 44s 22 9350€
14 Koch Harper [Germany ] ballack150 44s 20 8925€
15 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 44s 18 8500€
16 Daley Clan [Eire ] Aguilar PS 44s 16 8075€
17 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] [Romania ] BISCUIT173 1m1.4s 14 7650€
18 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] Guipy CC 1m1.4s 13 7225€
19 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] pegoumas 1m1.4s 12 6800€
20 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m1.4s 11 6375€
21 Engländer Rolf [Germany ] ballack150 1m18.5s 10 5950€
22 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 1m29.1s 9 5525€
23 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 1m48.1s 8 5100€
24 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 1m48.1s 7 4675€
25 Bahchrer Cole [Germany ] ballack150 1m48.1s 6 4250€
26 Bahchrer Tab [Germany ] ballack150 1m48.1s 5 4250€
27 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m48.1s 4 4250€
28 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m48.1s 3 4250€
29 Sosic Javor [Croatia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m48.1s 2 4250€
30 Andrascik Vladimir [Czech Republic ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m48.1s 1 4250€
31 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m30.9s 0€
32 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 2m30.9s 0€
33 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 3m2.3s 0€
34 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 3m17.1s 0€
35 Van basten Mark [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 3m17.1s 0€
36 Lorenzo Gilberto [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m17.1s 0€
37 Torsten Frithjof [Sweden ] Kyry Alcudia Team 3m17.1s 0€
38 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m17.1s 0€
39 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m17.1s 0€
40 Whelan Jayden [Eire ] Jaux bar team 4m39.7s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
41 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 4m39.7s 0€
42 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 4m39.7s 0€
43 Outounbaïev Muzzafar [Uzbekistan ] les petrolettes 4m39.7s 0€
44 Golic Stanzel [Slovenia ] Forza17 4m39.7s 0€
45 Gonsalves Evandro [Best climber of the grand tour] [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Forza17 4m39.7s 0€
46 Tagaya Yusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m54.7s 0€
47 Schermerhorn Justin [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine [Puncture] 5m54.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
48 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m13.5s 0€
49 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m13.5s 0€
50 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 7m13.5s 0€
51 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m13.5s 0€
52 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 7m13.5s 0€
53 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 7m13.5s 0€
54 Solano José Manuel [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [Venezuela ] Cyco l'Arine 7m13.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
55 Barrera Roberto [Colombia ] CCEM 7m13.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
56 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 8m42.5s 0€
57 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 8m42.5s 0€
58 Cerar Karel [Slovenia ] phénix 8m42.5s 0€
59 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 8m42.5s 0€
60 Franz Adler [Germany ] ballack150 8m42.5s 0€
61 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 8m42.5s 0€
62 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 8m42.5s 0€
63 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m42.5s 0€
64 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 8m42.5s 0€
65 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 8m42.5s 0€
66 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Fall] 8m42.5s 0€
67 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 8m42.5s 0€
68 Prunevora Vojtech [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] mimi 8m42.5s 0€
69 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 8m42.5s 0€
70 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 8m42.5s 0€
71 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m42.5s 0€
72 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 8m42.5s 0€
73 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 8m42.5s 0€
74 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 8m42.5s 0€
75 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 8m42.5s 0€
76 Hernandez Casimiro [Portugal ] pegoumas 8m42.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
77 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 8m42.5s 0€
78 Debnár Bartolomej [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 8m42.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
79 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 8m42.5s 0€
80 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 8m42.5s 0€
81 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 8m42.5s 0€
82 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano [Venezuela ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 8m42.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
83 Aubry Stevy [France ] CCEM 8m42.5s 0€
84 Durrer Jérôme [Switzerland ] CCEM 8m42.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
85 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 10m29s 0€
86 Bach Sven [Belgium ] dodur 10m29s 0€
87 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 10m29s 0€
88 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 11m21s 0€
89 Piton Cyprien [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 11m21s 0€ U22
90 Daneels Dimitri [Belgium ] Kyry Alcudia Team 12m6.9s 0€
91 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 13m15s 0€
92 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 13m47.9s 0€
93 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] CCEM 14m27.5s 0€
94 Williams Ben [New-Zealand ] dodur 14m27.5s 0€
95 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 15m34.5s 0€
96 Wagner Egon [Germany ] ballack150 15m34.5s 0€
97 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 15m34.5s 0€
98 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 15m34.5s 0€
99 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 15m34.5s 0€
100 Hertz Rozle [Slovenia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 15m34.5s 0€
101 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 15m34.5s 0€
102 Ryft Logan [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 15m34.5s 0€
103 Dobkevičius Romualdas [Lithuania ] Nizza cycling team 15m34.5s 0€
104 Weber Emile [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 15m34.5s 0€ U22
105 Julius Kristen [Germany ] ballack150 15m34.5s 0€
106 Bezjak Bohuslav [Slovenia ] phénix 15m34.5s 0€
107 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 15m34.5s 0€
108 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] gutarrak 15m34.5s 0€
109 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] mimi 15m34.5s 0€
110 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 15m34.5s 0€
111 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 15m34.5s 0€
112 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 15m34.5s 0€
113 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 15m34.5s 0€
114 Briand Roger [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 15m34.5s 0€
115 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] mimi 15m34.5s 0€
116 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] mimi 15m34.5s 0€
117 Zimmermann Mark [Germany ] ballack150 15m34.5s 0€
118 Laplante Zachary [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 15m34.5s 0€ U22
119 Narkevich Cvetovitch [Belarus ] les petrolettes 15m34.5s 0€ U22
120 Baets Oliver [Belgium ] les petrolettes 15m34.5s 0€ U22
121 Le Goff Corentin [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 15m34.5s 0€
122 Van Waert Stefaan [The Netherlands ] Kyry Alcudia Team 15m34.5s 0€
123 Urtasun Adriano [Spain ] Aguilar PS 18m39.6s 0€
124 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 23m39s 0€
125 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 30m1.8s 0€
126 Alcén Ingmar [Sweden ] Nizza cycling team Abandon 0€
127 Riegel Sonntag [Germany ] ballack150 Abandon 0€

Etape 6

1 Prunevora Vojtech [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] mimi 5h9m56.2s 50 25500€
2 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 4.8s 45 21250€
3 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 4.8s 42 18700€
4 Hertz Rozle [Slovenia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4.8s 40 17000€
5 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 4.8s 38 15300€
6 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 4.8s 36 14450€
7 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.8s 34 13600€
8 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 4.8s 32 12750€
9 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 4.8s 30 11900€
10 Cerar Karel [Slovenia ] phénix 4.8s 28 11050€
11 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 4.8s 26 10200€
12 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 4.8s 24 9775€
13 Dobkevičius Romualdas [Lithuania ] Nizza cycling team 4.8s 22 9350€
14 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.8s 20 8925€
15 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS [Puncture] 4.8s 18 8500€
16 Ryft Logan [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Fall] 4.8s 16 8075€
17 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4.8s 14 7650€
18 Bach Sven [Belgium ] dodur 4.8s 13 7225€
19 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 4.8s 12 6800€
20 Franz Adler [Germany ] ballack150 4.8s 11 6375€
21 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.8s 10 5950€
22 Wagner Egon [Germany ] ballack150 4.8s 9 5525€
23 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4.8s 8 5100€
24 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 4.8s 7 4675€
25 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 4.8s 6 4250€
26 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 4.8s 5 4250€
27 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 4.8s 4 4250€
28 Weber Emile [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 4.8s 3 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
29 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 4.8s 2 4250€
30 Julius Kristen [Germany ] ballack150 4.8s 1 4250€
31 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4.8s 0€
32 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.8s 0€
33 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4.8s 0€
34 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4.8s 0€
35 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 4.8s 0€
36 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 4.8s 0€
37 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4.8s 0€
38 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 4.8s 0€
39 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 4.8s 0€
40 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 4.8s 0€
41 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 4.8s 0€
42 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 4.8s 0€
43 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 4.8s 0€
44 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 4.8s 0€
45 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 4.8s 0€
46 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.8s 0€
47 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4.8s 0€
48 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 4.8s 0€
49 Bezjak Bohuslav [Slovenia ] phénix 4.8s 0€
50 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 4.8s 0€
51 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4.8s 0€
52 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.8s 0€
53 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 4.8s 0€
54 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4.8s 0€
55 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 4.8s 0€
56 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] pegoumas 4.8s 0€
57 Whelan Jayden [Eire ] Jaux bar team 4.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
58 Hernandez Casimiro [Portugal ] pegoumas 4.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
59 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 4.8s 0€
60 Von trier Erland [Winner of a Tour] [Best climber of the grand tour] [Denmark ] avsc 4.8s 0€
61 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 4.8s 0€
62 Briand Roger [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4.8s 0€
63 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 4.8s 0€
64 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 4.8s 0€
65 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 4.8s 0€
66 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4.8s 0€
67 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 4.8s 0€
68 Outounbaïev Muzzafar [Uzbekistan ] les petrolettes 4.8s 0€
69 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 4.8s 0€
70 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 4.8s 0€
71 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] [Romania ] BISCUIT173 4.8s 0€
72 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 4.8s 0€
73 Torsten Frithjof [Sweden ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4.8s 0€
74 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] BISCUIT173 4.8s 0€
75 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] Guipy CC 4.8s 0€
76 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] kebsvelo 4.8s 0€
77 Daneels Dimitri [Belgium ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4.8s 0€
78 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 4.8s 0€
79 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 4.8s 0€
80 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 4.8s 0€
81 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 4.8s 0€
82 Solano José Manuel [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Venezuela ] Cyco l'Arine 4.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
83 Sosic Javor [Croatia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4.8s 0€
84 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 4.8s 0€
85 Le Goff Corentin [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4.8s 0€
86 Williams Ben [New-Zealand ] dodur 4.8s 0€
87 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 4.8s 0€
88 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 4.8s 0€
89 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 4.8s 0€
90 Debnár Bartolomej [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 4.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
91 Bahchrer Cole [Germany ] ballack150 4.8s 0€
92 Laplante Zachary [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4.8s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
93 Narkevich Cvetovitch [Belarus ] les petrolettes 4.8s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
94 Andrascik Vladimir [Czech Republic ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4.8s 0€
95 Piton Cyprien [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
96 Koch Harper [Germany ] ballack150 4.8s 0€
97 Baets Oliver [Belgium ] les petrolettes 4.8s 0€ U22
98 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 4.8s 0€
99 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 4.8s 0€
100 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 3m6.2s 0€
101 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] mimi 3m6.2s 0€
102 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] mimi 3m6.2s 0€
103 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 3m6.2s 0€
104 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] mimi 3m6.2s 0€
105 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 3m6.2s 0€
106 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] CCEM 3m6.2s 0€
107 Van Waert Stefaan [The Netherlands ] Kyry Alcudia Team 3m6.2s 0€
108 Bahchrer Tab [Germany ] ballack150 3m6.2s 0€
109 Engländer Rolf [Germany ] ballack150 3m6.2s 0€
110 Golic Stanzel [Slovenia ] Forza17 3m6.2s 0€
111 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Forza17 4m55.3s 0€
112 Schermerhorn Justin [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine 8m15.9s 0€ U22
113 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 10m28s 0€
114 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 12m17.7s 0€
115 Tagaya Yusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 12m49.5s 0€
116 Barrera Roberto [Colombia ] CCEM 12m49.5s 0€ U22
117 Aubry Stevy [France ] CCEM 12m49.5s 0€
118 Van basten Mark [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 14m8.8s 0€
119 Urtasun Adriano [Spain ] Aguilar PS 14m8.8s 0€
120 Zimmermann Mark [Germany ] ballack150 14m8.8s 0€
121 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 14m8.8s 0€
122 Daley Clan [Eire ] Aguilar PS 14m8.8s 0€
123 Lorenzo Gilberto [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 14m8.8s 0€
124 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano [Venezuela ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 15m39.4s 0€ U22
125 Durrer Jérôme [Switzerland ] CCEM 16m46.3s 0€ U22

Etape 7

1 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 1h2m29.9s 50 25500€
2 Briand Roger [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3.5s 45 21250€
3 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 7s 42 18700€
4 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 7.8s 40 17000€
5 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 8.5s 38 15300€
6 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] mimi 11.1s 36 14450€
7 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 12.4s 34 13600€
8 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] mimi 12.9s 32 12750€
9 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 14.4s 30 11900€
10 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] mimi 15s 28 11050€
11 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 15.2s 26 10200€
12 Le Goff Corentin [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 18.3s 24 9775€
13 Urtasun Adriano [Spain ] Aguilar PS 26.5s 22 9350€
14 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] CCEM 30.4s 20 8925€
15 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 32.9s 18 8500€
16 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 33.8s 16 8075€
17 Zimmermann Mark [Germany ] ballack150 35s 14 7650€
18 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 38.9s 13 7225€
19 Williams Ben [New-Zealand ] dodur 43s 12 6800€
20 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 46.2s 11 6375€
21 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 48.1s 10 5950€
22 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 49.5s 9 5525€
23 Van Waert Stefaan [The Netherlands ] Kyry Alcudia Team 49.7s 8 5100€
24 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m0.8s 7 4675€
25 Daneels Dimitri [Belgium ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m7.3s 6 4250€
26 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m16.5s 5 4250€
27 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m19.1s 4 4250€
28 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 1m19.8s 3 4250€
29 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m26.1s 2 4250€
30 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m28.3s 1 4250€
31 Hertz Rozle [Slovenia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m33.8s 0€
32 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m33.9s 0€
33 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 1m38s 0€
34 Debnár Bartolomej [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 1m38.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
35 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m39.1s 0€
36 Outounbaïev Muzzafar [Uzbekistan ] les petrolettes 1m39.4s 0€
37 Prunevora Vojtech [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] mimi 1m42.6s 0€
38 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 1m42.7s 0€
39 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m44.3s 0€
40 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 1m48.8s 0€
41 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m51.1s 0€
42 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 1m52.7s 0€
43 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m54.8s 0€
44 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] kebsvelo 1m55s 0€
45 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 1m57.5s 0€
46 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m58.7s 0€
47 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 1m58.9s 0€
48 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 1m59.1s 0€
49 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m0.2s 0€
50 Von trier Erland [Winner of a Tour] [Best climber of the grand tour] [Denmark ] avsc 2m0.2s 0€
51 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 2m0.2s 0€
52 Daley Clan [Eire ] Aguilar PS 2m1.6s 0€
53 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 2m2.2s 0€
54 Sosic Javor [Croatia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 2m3.1s 0€
55 Torsten Frithjof [Sweden ] Kyry Alcudia Team 2m3.9s 0€
56 Wagner Egon [Germany ] ballack150 2m6.2s 0€
57 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m6.5s 0€
58 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 2m6.8s 0€
59 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 2m7.1s 0€
60 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m7.4s 0€
61 Piton Cyprien [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m7.6s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
62 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 2m8.1s 0€
63 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 2m8.6s 0€
64 Laplante Zachary [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m8.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
65 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m9.1s 0€
66 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 2m9.4s 0€
67 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] [Romania ] BISCUIT173 2m9.6s 0€
68 Solano José Manuel [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [Venezuela ] Cyco l'Arine 2m10.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
69 Bahchrer Tab [Germany ] ballack150 2m13.2s 0€
70 Bezjak Bohuslav [Slovenia ] phénix 2m14.4s 0€
71 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 2m15s 0€
72 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 2m15.4s 0€
73 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m15.7s 0€
74 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Forza17 2m16.3s 0€
75 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 2m16.9s 0€
76 Tagaya Yusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m18.1s 0€
77 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 2m21.1s 0€
78 Koch Harper [Germany ] ballack150 2m21.3s 0€
79 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m22.4s 0€
80 Bahchrer Cole [Germany ] ballack150 2m23.6s 0€
81 Dobkevičius Romualdas [Lithuania ] Nizza cycling team 2m24.2s 0€
82 Cerar Karel [Slovenia ] phénix 2m24.6s 0€
83 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] pegoumas 2m26.2s 0€
84 Baets Oliver [Belgium ] les petrolettes 2m26.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
85 Van basten Mark [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 2m27.8s 0€
86 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 2m28.7s 0€
87 Schermerhorn Justin [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine 2m30.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
88 Andrascik Vladimir [Czech Republic ] Kyry Alcudia Team 2m30.9s 0€
89 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 2m32.1s 0€
90 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 2m32.2s 0€
91 Hernandez Casimiro [Portugal ] pegoumas 2m38.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
92 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 2m39.6s 0€
93 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] BISCUIT173 2m39.8s 0€
94 Whelan Jayden [Eire ] Jaux bar team 2m40.3s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
95 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m41.5s 0€
96 Engländer Rolf [Germany ] ballack150 2m42.9s 0€
97 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m44.9s 0€
98 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 2m46.9s 0€
99 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 2m47.5s 0€
100 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 2m50.1s 0€
101 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 2m50.5s 0€
102 Franz Adler [Germany ] ballack150 2m50.6s 0€
103 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 2m53.7s 0€
104 Bach Sven [Belgium ] dodur 2m54.7s 0€
105 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 2m57.6s 0€
106 Weber Emile [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 2m59.1s 0€ U22
107 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 2m59.9s 0€
108 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 3m12.9s 0€
109 Golic Stanzel [Slovenia ] Forza17 3m18.3s 0€
110 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m23.6s 0€
111 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m28.8s 0€
112 Julius Kristen [Germany ] ballack150 3m31.7s 0€
113 Barrera Roberto [Colombia ] CCEM 3m33.2s 0€ U22
114 Narkevich Cvetovitch [Belarus ] les petrolettes 3m36.4s 0€ U22
115 Aubry Stevy [France ] CCEM 3m45.6s 0€
116 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] Guipy CC 4m18.7s 0€
117 Durrer Jérôme [Switzerland ] CCEM 4m31.6s 0€ U22
118 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 4m46.8s 0€
119 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team Abandon 0€
120 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team Abandon 0€
121 Ryft Logan [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Abandon 0€
122 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team Abandon 0€
123 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team Abandon 0€
124 Lorenzo Gilberto [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Abandon 0€
125 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano [Venezuela ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Abandon 0€ U22

Général

1 Von trier Erland [Leader du Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur] avsc [Danemark ] 29 28h15m9s 175 89250€
2 Kalmus Sagan phénix [Slovénie ] 30 2.6s 157 74375€
3 Fritz Marcel kebsvelo [Autriche ] 31 16.9s 147 65450€
4 Christoffersen Kaj avsc [Danemark ] 29 39.8s 140 59500€
5 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 30 54.5s 133 53550€
6 Fisher Paul Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 28 56.2s 126 50575€
7 Zubrus Regimantas Jaux bar team [Lituanie ] 28 1m35.2s 119 47600€
8 Bailly Eddy BISCUIT173 [Belgique ] 30 1m35.6s 112 44625€
9 Evans Kaden Tacki [Australie ] 27 1m38.8s 105 41650€
10 De la Rive Lars phénix [Suisse ] 27 1m58.4s 98 38675€
11 Ivanc Damjan mimi [Slovénie ] 29 2m13.4s 91 35700€
12 Lamontagne Félix pegoumas [Canada ] 30 2m15.7s 84 34212.5€
13 Bachan Miloslav Forza17 [République Tchèque ] 27 2m19.8s 77 32725€
14 Vallée Jack Aguilar PS [Canada ] 30 2m30s 70 31237.5€
15 Koch Harper ballack150 [Allemagne ] 27 2m44.9s 63 29750€
16 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France ] 31 2m52.1s 56 28262.5€
17 Drucker Michel Jaux bar team [France ] 30 3m4.1s 49 26775€
18 Fabrizio Vasco BISCUIT173 [Italie ] 29 3m39.7s 45 25287.5€
19 Andrascik Vladimir Kyry Alcudia Team [République Tchèque ] 29 3m41.3s 42 23800€
20 Batur Vitaly Jaux bar team [Ouzbékistan ] 29 3m46.9s 38 22312.5€
21 Boyle Max Jaux bar team [Irlande ] 27 4m25.2s 35 20825€
22 Ilaşcu Ghelasie BISCUIT173 [Roumanie ] 31 4m27.6s 31 19337.5€
23 Bahchrer Cole ballack150 [Allemagne ] 29 4m33s 28 17850€
24 Heidegger Leon CCEM [Autriche ] 32 4m45.3s 24 16362.5€
25 Sosic Javor Kyry Alcudia Team [Croatie ] 24 5m8.9s 21 14875€
26 Radocaj Mladen Guipy CC [Croatie ] 30 6m25.8s 17 14875€
27 Mihaljevic Hrvoje Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Croatie ] 31 6m58.2s 14 14875€
28 Aartsen Pieter Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 32 7m2.1s 10 14875€
29 Torsten Frithjof Kyry Alcudia Team [Suède ] 25 7m39.2s 7 14875€
30 Bahchrer Tab ballack150 [Allemagne ] 29 7m41.4s 3 14875€
31 Engländer Rolf ballack150 [Allemagne ] 27 7m48.3s 0 0€
32 Smith Karl Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 25 8m9.8s 0 0€
33 Jannin Jean-René Jaux bar team [France ] 33 8m17.9s 0 0€
34 Outounbaïev Muzzafar les petrolettes [Ouzbékistan ] 27 9m33.9s 0 0€
35 Letrouit Claude Dubaï Palm Island [France ] 34 9m39.6s 0 0€
36 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 [Portugal ] 30 10m17.3s 0 0€
37 Davidsen Haldor CCEM [Danemark ] 31 11m55.3s 0 0€
38 Solano José Manuel [Meilleur Jeune] Cyco l'Arine [Venezuela ] 22 13m8.4s 0 0€
39 Whelan Jayden Jaux bar team [Irlande ] 22 13m55.6s 0 0€
40 Reynolds Ralf Tacki [USA ] 29 14m21s 0 0€
41 Zabala Xabier gutarrak [Venezuela ] 26 16m15s 0 0€
42 Golic Stanzel Forza17 [Slovénie ] 23 16m20.9s 0 0€
43 Daley Clan Aguilar PS [Irlande ] 26 16m26.4s 0 0€
44 Moya Alexis gutarrak [Venezuela ] 25 17m5.8s 0 0€
45 Gesink Robert Aguilar PS [Pays Bas ] 27 17m50.6s 0 0€
46 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes [Argentine ] 29 18m2s 0 0€
47 Pinter Jamie Laurent Fignon Team [Autriche ] 28 19m11.3s 0 0€
48 Celcius Anders les petrolettes [Suède ] 26 19m48.4s 0 0€
49 Boban Zvonimir kebsvelo [Croatie ] 26 19m54.2s 0 0€
50 Manninen Martti kebsvelo [Estonie ] 26 19m55.4s 0 0€
51 Rementeria Xabier gutarrak [Venezuela ] 27 20m10s 0 0€
52 Hietamäki Jori les petrolettes [Finlande ] 25 20m39.8s 0 0€
53 Velez Xabier gutarrak [Venezuela ] 28 20m51.1s 0 0€
54 Hernandez Casimiro pegoumas [Portugal ] 22 21m20.7s 0 0€
55 Van basten Mark Aguilar PS [Pays Bas ] 25 21m22.6s 0 0€
56 Bertelsen Marius avsc [Danemark ] 26 21m37.3s 0 0€
57 Clemmensen Halvor pegoumas [Danemark ] 30 22m12.2s 0 0€
58 Amoah Osgeir les petrolettes [Suède ] 31 22m17.8s 0 0€
59 Schermerhorn Justin Cyco l'Arine [Pays Bas ] 22 22m34.9s 0 0€
60 Daneels Dimitri Kyry Alcudia Team [Belgique ] 29 22m37.9s 0 0€
61 Bächtold Kyle CCEM [Suisse ] 29 24m18.4s 0 0€
62 Tagaya Yusuke Laurent Fignon Team [Japon ] 24 25m5.2s 0 0€
63 Besson Roger kebsvelo [France ] 30 25m23.9s 0 0€
64 MacGuire Nar phénix [Irlande ] 27 25m34.5s 0 0€
65 Blecha Frantisek CCEM [République Tchèque ] 32 25m43.4s 0 0€
66 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 30 26m28.5s 0 0€
67 Cepeda Araujo BISCUIT173 [Colombie ] 31 27m17.5s 0 0€
68 Salimov Igor phénix [Ouzbékistan ] 28 27m39.1s 0 0€
69 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron gutarrak [Venezuela ] 29 28m14.9s 0 0€
70 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 32 28m45.7s 0 0€
71 Nagaï Hiromoto les petrolettes [Japon ] 28 28m55.1s 0 0€
72 Cerar Karel phénix [Slovénie ] 26 30m57.1s 0 0€
73 Piton Cyprien Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [France ] 21 31m10.4s 0 0€
74 Nesheim Amalrik pegoumas [Norvège ] 29 32m23.1s 0 0€
75 Tsurikov Zarkov avsc [Biélorussie ] 28 32m44.4s 0 0€
76 Ammann Noe Guipy CC [Suisse ] 30 33m48.6s 0 0€
77 Zacharanka Zarkov BISCUIT173 [Biélorussie ] 29 33m57.7s 0 0€
78 Weber Emile Jaux bar team [Luxembourg ] 22 34m45.7s 0 0€
79 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse ] 33 34m58.2s 0 0€
80 Barrera Roberto CCEM [Colombie ] 22 35m3.6s 0 0€
81 Berthelot Charly Cyco l'Arine [France ] 27 35m36.9s 0 0€
82 Laplante Zachary Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Canada ] 21 35m56s 0 0€
83 Erkinov Rahman Guipy CC [Ouzbékistan ] 29 36m9.9s 0 0€
84 Le Goff Corentin Kyry Alcudia Team [France ] 27 36m31.6s 0 0€
85 Murillo Alex Aguilar PS [Colombie ] 28 36m51.6s 0 0€
86 Bach Sven dodur [Belgique ] 26 36m52.9s 0 0€
87 Debnár Bartolomej les petrolettes [Slovaquie ] 22 38m39.2s 0 0€
88 Zatopek Bretislav CCEM [République Tchèque ] 30 39m26.1s 0 0€
89 Van Waert Stefaan Kyry Alcudia Team [Pays Bas ] 24 40m8.9s 0 0€
90 Aubry Stevy CCEM [France ] 23 40m48.9s 0 0€
91 Durrer Heddy Nizza cycling team [Suisse ] 25 42m28.5s 0 0€
92 Armandi Pierluigi avsc [Italie ] 28 43m0.5s 0 0€
93 Lança Vincente Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Portugal ] 29 43m10.3s 0 0€
94 Williams Ben dodur [Nouvelle Zélande ] 24 43m21s 0 0€
95 Amel Pierre-etienne Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Belgique ] 33 43m31.2s 0 0€
96 Franz Adler ballack150 [Allemagne ] 30 44m11.3s 0 0€
97 Dobkevičius Romualdas Nizza cycling team [Lituanie ] 24 45m8.5s 0 0€
98 Prunevora Vojtech [Meilleur Sprinteur] mimi [République Tchèque ] 28 45m17.7s 0 0€
99 Hertz Rozle Kyry Alcudia Team [Slovénie ] 29 45m33.9s 0 0€
100 Mannio Pekka Aguilar PS [Finlande ] 28 45m50.6s 0 0€
101 Vinokourov Demetri Aguilar PS [Kazakhstan ] 28 46m0.2s 0 0€
102 Briand Roger Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [France ] 33 47m25.4s 0 0€
103 Amirov Aljan Nizza cycling team [Ouzbékistan ] 30 47m38.1s 0 0€
104 Nisu Alo Aguilar PS [Estonie ] 29 48m35.1s 0 0€
105 Wagner Egon ballack150 [Allemagne ] 28 48m36.4s 0 0€
106 Bezjak Bohuslav phénix [Slovénie ] 26 48m53.6s 0 0€
107 Kashechkin Andrei mimi [Kazakhstan ] 34 49m5s 0 0€
108 Andersen Lars mimi [Danemark ] 34 49m8.4s 0 0€
109 Durrer Jérôme CCEM [Suisse ] 21 50m8.1s 0 0€
110 Christoffersen Kristen avsc [Danemark ] 26 50m8.9s 0 0€
111 Viken Ole heinar Jaux bar team [Norvège ] 32 50m9.4s 0 0€
112 Simpanen Rauno mimi [Finlande ] 33 54m37s 0 0€
113 Urtasun Adriano Aguilar PS [Espagne ] 24 59m32.6s 0 0€
114 Julius Kristen ballack150 [Allemagne ] 26 60m17.8s 0 0€
115 Baets Oliver les petrolettes [Belgique ] 20 64m32s 0 0€
116 Štefan Slavomír Cyco l'Arine [Slovaquie ] 25 64m52.7s 0 0€
117 Narkevich Cvetovitch les petrolettes [Biélorussie ] 19 72m32.9s 0 0€
118 Zimmermann Mark ballack150 [Allemagne ] 27 78m31.1s 0 0€