Tour D'Italie Div2 Saison 13

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Veloso Cristovão [Portugal] VC Avizois 0h20m41s 50 24000€
2 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 1s 45 20000€
3 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 4s 42 17600€
4 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 4s 40 16000€
5 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 4s 38 14400€
6 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 5s 36 13600€
7 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 6s 34 12800€
8 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 7s 32 12000€
9 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 8s 30 11200€
10 Axelsson Ingemar [Suède] Team Boogie Woogie 9s 28 10400€
11 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 9s 26 9600€
12 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 9s 24 9200€
13 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 10s 22 8800€
14 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Suède] Lexus Team 10s 20 8400€
15 Kouvaiev Lubomir [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 10s 18 8000€
16 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 10s 16 7600€
17 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 11s 14 7200€
18 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] RC Landes 11s 13 6800€
19 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 11s 12 (10) 6400€ (12000€)
20 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 12s 11 6000€
21 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 12s 10 5600€
22 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 13s 9 5200€
23 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 13s 8 4800€
24 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 13s 7 4400€
25 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 14s 6 4000€
26 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 14s 5 4000€
27 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 14s 4 4000€
28 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 14s 3 4000€
29 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 15s 2 4000€
30 Tardif Tyler [Canada] lword 15s 1 (8) 4000€ (10800€)
31 Renev Kenes [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 16s 0€
32 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 16s 0€
33 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 17s 0€
34 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 17s 0€
35 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 17s 0€
36 MacNee John [Royaume Uni] Chamois 17s 0€
37 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 18s 0€
38 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 18s 0€
39 Jimenez Laurencio [Espagne] GatoVGuruTeam 18s 0€
40 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 18s 0€
41 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 18s 0€
42 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 18s 0€
43 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 19s 0€
44 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 19s 0€
45 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 19s 0€
46 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 19s 0€
47 Ianoukovitch Liub [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 19s 0€
48 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 20s 0€
49 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 20s 0€
50 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 21s 0€
51 Streignard Hans [Champion National] [Allemagne] avsc 21s 0€
52 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 21s 0€
53 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 21s 0€
54 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 21s 0€
55 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 22s 0€
56 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 22s 0€
57 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 22s 0€
58 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] VC Avizois 22s 0€
59 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 22s 0€
60 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 23s 0€
61 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 23s 0€
62 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] FCIF 23s 0€
63 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 23s 0€
64 Lukowiak Chaim [Pologne] aros team 23s 0€
65 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 23s 0€
66 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 23s 0€
67 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 23s 0€
68 St.John Luke [Australie] Laurent Fignon Team 24s (6) 0€ (9600€)
69 Abdulin Dimitris [Kazakhstan] GatoVGuruTeam 24s 0€
70 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 24s 0€
71 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes 24s 0€
72 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 24s 0€
73 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 25s 0€
74 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 25s 0€
75 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 25s (5) 0€ (8400€)
76 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 26s 0€
77 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 26s 0€
78 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 26s 0€
79 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 26s 0€
80 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 26s 0€
81 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 26s 0€
82 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 26s 0€
83 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 26s 0€
84 Decker Cole [Allemagne] VC Avizois 26s 0€
85 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 27s 0€
86 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 27s 0€
87 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] phénix 27s 0€
88 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 27s 0€
89 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 28s 0€
90 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 28s 0€
91 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 28s 0€
92 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 28s 0€
93 Spiegel Emery [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 28s 0€
94 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 28s (4) 0€ (7200€)
95 Carriço João [Portugal] Lexus Team 28s 0€
96 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 28s 0€
97 Roche Mathéo [France] aros team 28s 0€
98 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 29s 0€
99 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 29s 0€
101 Lukic Mica [Croatie] VC Avizois 29s 0€
102 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 29s (3) 0€ (6000€)
103 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 29s 0€
104 Haes Heinrich [Allemagne] wptteam 29s 0€
105 Sandioval Eduardo [Colombie] wptteam 29s 0€
106 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 29s 0€
107 Kashechkin Andrey [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] CCEM 30s 0€
108 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword 30s 0€
109 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 30s 0€
110 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 30s 0€
111 Jelic Drago [Croatie] VC Aywaille 30s 0€
112 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 30s 0€
113 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 30s 0€
114 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 31s 0€
115 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 31s 0€
116 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 31s 0€
117 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 31s 0€
118 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 32s 0€
119 Urango Luis felipe [Colombie] wptteam 33s 0€
120 Valverde José [Espagne] ctac 33s 0€
121 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 33s 0€
122 Fichou Arnold [France] ctac 33s 0€
123 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 33s 0€
124 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 33s 0€
125 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 33s (2) 0€ (4800€)
126 Mercarona Albano [Espagne] Team Boogie Woogie 34s 0€
127 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 34s 0€
128 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie 34s 0€
129 Ambroz Adolphe [République Tchèque] ctac 34s 0€
130 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 34s 0€
131 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 35s 0€
132 Knight Arnold [Champion National] [USA] lword 35s 0€
133 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 35s 0€
134 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 35s (1) 0€ (3200€)
135 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] Chamois 36s 0€
136 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 36s 0€
137 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 36s 0€
138 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 36s 0€
139 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 36s 0€
140 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 37s 0€
141 Burns Nico [USA] Lexus Team 37s 0€
142 Nys Pieter [Belgique] Chamois 37s 0€
143 Quervain Davide [Suisse] Chamois 37s 0€
144 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] Chamois 38s 0€
145 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 38s 0€
146 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 38s 0€
147 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 38s 0€
148 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 39s 0€
149 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Lexus Team 39s 0€
150 Mattan Aleks [Belgique] wptteam 40s 0€
151 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 40s 0€
152 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 40s 0€
153 Klöden Andreas [Allemagne] wptteam 40s 0€
154 Koren Milisav [Croatie] Molotov 40s 0€
155 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 40s 0€
156 Antal Radomir [République Tchèque] ctac 41s 0€
157 Gilbert Gilbert [Belgique] VC Aywaille 41s 0€
158 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] GatoVGuruTeam 42s 0€
159 Söder Osmund [Suède] wptteam 42s 0€
160 Izotov Erzhan [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team 42s 0€
161 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 42s 0€
162 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 43s 0€
163 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 44s 0€
164 Calvetti Felice [Italie] wptteam 44s 0€
165 Talanov Martin [Russie] wptteam 45s 0€
166 Prigent Gwenael [France] RC Landes 46s 0€
167 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 46s 0€
168 Rousseau Donovan [France] aros team 46s 0€
169 Llobères Vicente [Espagne] wptteam 50s 0€
170 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 59s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 3h21m0s 50 24000€
2 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 0s 45 20000€
3 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] Chamois 0s 42 17600€
4 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 0s 40 16000€
5 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 0s 38 14400€
6 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 36 13600€
7 Llobères Vicente [Espagne] wptteam 0s 34 12800€
8 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 0s 32 12000€
9 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 0s 30 11200€
10 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 0s 28 10400€
11 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 0s 26 9600€
12 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 0s 24 9200€
13 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 0s 22 8800€
14 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 20 8400€
15 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 0s 18 8000€
16 Kashechkin Andrey [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] CCEM 0s 16 7600€
17 Streignard Hans [Champion National] [Allemagne] avsc [Crevaison] 0s 14 7200€
18 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 13 6800€
19 Burns Nico [USA] Lexus Team 0s 12 6400€
20 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 11 6000€
21 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 0s 10 5600€
22 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword 0s 9 5200€
23 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 0s 8 4800€
24 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 0s 7 4400€
25 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 6 4000€
26 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] Chamois 0s 5 4000€
27 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 4 4000€
28 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] GatoVGuruTeam 0s 3 4000€
29 Mercarona Albano [Espagne] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 2 4000€
30 Jimenez Laurencio [Espagne] GatoVGuruTeam 0s 1 4000€
31 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 0s 0€
32 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 0s 0€
33 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 0s (10) 0€ (12000€)
34 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
35 Calvetti Felice [Italie] wptteam 0s 0€
36 Axelsson Ingemar [Suède] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 0€
37 Renev Kenes [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 0€
38 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
39 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 0€
40 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
41 Urango Luis felipe [Colombie] wptteam 0s 0€
42 Knight Arnold [Champion National] [USA] lword 0s 0€
43 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 0s 0€
44 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 0s 0€
45 Valverde José [Espagne] ctac 0s 0€
46 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] FCIF 0s 0€
47 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
48 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
49 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 0s 0€
50 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] phénix 0s 0€
51 Spiegel Emery [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 0€
52 Abdulin Dimitris [Kazakhstan] GatoVGuruTeam 0s 0€
53 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 0s 0€
54 Nys Pieter [Belgique] Chamois 0s 0€
55 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 0s 0€
56 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 0s 0€
57 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
58 Talanov Martin [Russie] wptteam 0s 0€
59 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 0s 0€
60 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 0s 0€
61 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
62 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 0€
63 Mattan Aleks [Belgique] wptteam 0s 0€
64 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
65 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Lexus Team 0s 0€
66 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
67 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 0s 0€
68 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 0€
69 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
70 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 0s 0€
71 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 0s 0€
72 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 0€
73 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 0s 0€
74 Jelic Drago [Croatie] VC Aywaille 0s 0€
75 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 0s 0€
76 Tardif Tyler [Canada] lword 0s (8) 0€ (10800€)
77 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 0s 0€
78 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 0s 0€
79 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 0s 0€
80 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 0s 0€
81 Veloso Cristovão [Portugal] VC Avizois 0s 0€
82 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 0s 0€
83 St.John Luke [Australie] Laurent Fignon Team 0s (6) 0€ (9600€)
84 Koren Milisav [Croatie] Molotov 0s 0€
85 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 0s 0€
86 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 0€
87 MacNee John [Royaume Uni] Chamois 0s 0€
88 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 0s 0€
89 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 0s 0€
90 Lukowiak Chaim [Pologne] aros team 0s 0€
91 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
92 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 0s 0€
93 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
94 Antal Radomir [République Tchèque] ctac 0s 0€
95 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 0s 0€
96 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 0s 0€
97 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 0s 0€
98 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 0s 0€
99 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 0s 0€
100 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 0s 0€
101 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 0s 0€
102 Ambroz Adolphe [République Tchèque] ctac 0s 0€
103 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 0s 0€
104 Klöden Andreas [Allemagne] wptteam 0s 0€
105 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 0€
107 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 0s 0€
108 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 0€
109 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
110 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 0s 0€
111 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 0s 0€
112 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 0s 0€
113 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 0s (5) 0€ (8400€)
114 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 0s 0€
115 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
116 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 0s 0€
117 Fichou Arnold [France] ctac 0s 0€
118 Quervain Davide [Suisse] Chamois 0s 0€
119 Kouvaiev Lubomir [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 0s 0€
120 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 0s 0€
121 Söder Osmund [Suède] wptteam 0s 0€
122 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 0s 0€
123 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] VC Avizois 0s 0€
124 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 0s (4) 0€ (7200€)
125 Haes Heinrich [Allemagne] wptteam 0s 0€
126 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 0s 0€
127 Roche Mathéo [France] aros team 0s 0€
128 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
129 Sandioval Eduardo [Colombie] wptteam 0s 0€
130 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 0s 0€
131 Prigent Gwenael [France] RC Landes 0s 0€
132 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 0s 0€
133 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 0s 0€
134 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 0s 0€
135 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 0s 0€
136 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] RC Landes 0s 0€
137 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 0s 0€
138 Decker Cole [Allemagne] VC Avizois 0s 0€
139 Lukic Mica [Croatie] VC Avizois 0s 0€
140 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
141 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 0€
142 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 0s 0€
143 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 0s 0€
144 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 0s 0€
145 Carriço João [Portugal] Lexus Team 0s 0€
146 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 0s 0€
147 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 0s 0€
148 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 0s (3) 0€ (6000€)
149 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 0s 0€
150 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix [Chute] 29s 0€
151 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle [Chute] 29s 0€
152 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam [Crevaison] 29s 0€
153 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 29s 0€
154 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 29s 0€
155 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 29s 0€
156 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 29s 0€
157 Ianoukovitch Liub [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 29s 0€
158 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes [Chute] 29s 0€
159 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 29s 0€
160 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 29s 0€
161 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 29s (2) 0€ (4800€)
162 Rousseau Donovan [France] aros team 29s 0€
163 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 29s 0€
164 Izotov Erzhan [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team 29s (1) 0€ (3200€)
165 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 29s 0€
166 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 1m11s 0€
167 Gilbert Gilbert [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m28s 0€
168 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 2m3.9s 0€
169 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 2m3.9s 0€
170 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG Abandon 0€

Etape 3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam [Attaque !] 4h12m23.8s 50 24000€
2 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle [Attaque !] 0s 45 20000€
3 Talanov Martin [Russie] wptteam [Attaque !] 0s 42 17600€
4 Decker Cole [Allemagne] VC Avizois [Attaque !] 0s 40 16000€
5 Lukic Mica [Croatie] VC Avizois [Attaque !] 0s 38 14400€
6 Söder Osmund [Suède] wptteam [Attaque !] 0s 36 13600€
7 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1.8s 34 12800€
8 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 9.6s 32 12000€
9 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 9.6s 30 11200€
10 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 9.6s 28 10400€
11 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] Chamois 9.6s 26 9600€
12 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 9.6s 24 9200€
13 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 9.6s 22 8800€
14 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 9.6s 20 8400€
15 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 9.6s 18 8000€
16 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 9.6s 16 7600€
17 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 9.6s 14 7200€
18 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 9.6s 13 6800€
19 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 9.6s 12 6400€
20 Streignard Hans [Champion National] [Allemagne] avsc 9.6s 11 6000€
21 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 9.6s 10 5600€
22 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 9.6s 9 5200€
23 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 9.6s 8 4800€
24 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 9.6s 7 4400€
25 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 9.6s 6 4000€
26 Kashechkin Andrey [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] CCEM 9.6s 5 4000€
27 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 9.6s 4 4000€
28 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 9.6s 3 4000€
29 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] Chamois 9.6s 2 4000€
30 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 9.6s 1 4000€
31 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 9.6s 0€
32 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 9.6s 0€
33 Jimenez Laurencio [Espagne] GatoVGuruTeam 9.6s 0€
34 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 9.6s 0€
35 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] GatoVGuruTeam 9.6s 0€
36 Valverde José [Espagne] ctac 9.6s 0€
37 Mercarona Albano [Espagne] Team Boogie Woogie 9.6s 0€
38 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 9.6s 0€
39 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 9.6s 0€
40 Urango Luis felipe [Colombie] wptteam 9.6s 0€
41 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 9.6s 0€
42 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 9.6s 0€
43 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 9.6s 0€
44 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 9.6s 0€
45 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 9.6s 0€
46 Calvetti Felice [Italie] wptteam 9.6s 0€
47 Axelsson Ingemar [Suède] Team Boogie Woogie 9.6s 0€
48 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] phénix 9.6s 0€
49 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 9.6s 0€
50 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 9.6s 0€
51 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie 9.6s 0€
52 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 9.6s 0€
53 Jelic Drago [Croatie] VC Aywaille 9.6s 0€
54 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 9.6s 0€
55 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 9.6s 0€
56 Renev Kenes [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 9.6s 0€
57 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 9.6s 0€
58 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 9.6s 0€
59 Lukowiak Chaim [Pologne] aros team 9.6s 0€
60 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 9.6s 0€
61 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 9.6s 0€
62 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 9.6s 0€
63 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 9.6s 0€
64 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 9.6s 0€
65 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 9.6s 0€
66 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 9.6s 0€
67 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 9.6s 0€
68 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes 9.6s 0€
69 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 9.6s 0€
70 Nys Pieter [Belgique] Chamois 9.6s 0€
71 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 9.6s 0€
72 MacNee John [Royaume Uni] Chamois 9.6s 0€
73 Koren Milisav [Croatie] Molotov 9.6s 0€
74 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 9.6s 0€
75 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 9.6s 0€
76 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 9.6s 0€
77 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 9.6s 0€
78 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 9.6s 0€
79 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 9.6s 0€
80 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 9.6s 0€
81 Roche Mathéo [France] aros team 9.6s 0€
82 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 9.6s 0€
83 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 9.6s 0€
84 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 9.6s 0€
85 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 9.6s 0€
86 Quervain Davide [Suisse] Chamois 9.6s 0€
87 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 9.6s 0€
88 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] VC Avizois 9.6s 0€
89 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 9.6s 0€
90 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 9.6s 0€
91 Veloso Cristovão [Portugal] VC Avizois 9.6s 0€
92 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 9.6s 0€
93 Haes Heinrich [Allemagne] wptteam 9.6s 0€
94 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam [Attaque !] 24.8s 0€
95 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 25.5s 0€
96 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort [Chute] 25.5s 0€
97 Burns Nico [USA] Lexus Team 25.5s 0€
98 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 25.5s (10) 0€ (12000€)
99 Llobères Vicente [Espagne] wptteam 25.5s 0€
100 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 25.5s 0€
101 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword 25.5s 0€
102 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 25.5s 0€
103 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 25.5s 0€
104 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 25.5s 0€
105 Abdulin Dimitris [Kazakhstan] GatoVGuruTeam 25.5s 0€
106 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 25.5s 0€
107 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 25.5s 0€
108 Knight Arnold [Champion National] [USA] lword 25.5s 0€
109 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 25.5s 0€
110 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 25.5s 0€
111 Prigent Gwenael [France] RC Landes 25.5s 0€
112 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 25.5s 0€
113 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 25.5s 0€
114 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 25.5s 0€
115 Spiegel Emery [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 25.5s 0€
116 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 25.5s 0€
117 Mattan Aleks [Belgique] wptteam 25.5s 0€
118 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 25.5s 0€
119 Kouvaiev Lubomir [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 25.5s 0€
120 Tardif Tyler [Canada] lword 25.5s (8) 0€ (10800€)
121 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 25.5s 0€
122 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 25.5s 0€
123 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 25.5s 0€
124 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 25.5s (6) 0€ (9600€)
125 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] RC Landes 25.5s 0€
126 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 25.5s 0€
127 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 25.5s 0€
128 Ambroz Adolphe [République Tchèque] ctac 25.5s 0€
129 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 25.5s 0€
130 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 25.5s 0€
131 Antal Radomir [République Tchèque] ctac 25.5s 0€
132 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 25.5s 0€
133 Fichou Arnold [France] ctac 25.5s 0€
134 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 25.5s 0€
135 Klöden Andreas [Allemagne] wptteam 25.5s 0€
136 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 25.5s 0€
137 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 25.5s 0€
138 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 25.5s 0€
139 Sandioval Eduardo [Colombie] wptteam 25.5s 0€
140 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Lexus Team 49.4s 0€
141 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] FCIF 49.4s 0€
142 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 49.4s 0€
143 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 49.4s 0€
144 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 49.4s 0€
145 Ianoukovitch Liub [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 49.4s 0€
146 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 49.4s 0€
147 Rousseau Donovan [France] aros team 49.4s 0€
148 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 49.4s 0€
149 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 49.4s 0€
150 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 49.4s 0€
151 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 49.4s 0€
152 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 49.4s 0€
153 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 49.4s 0€
154 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 49.4s (5) 0€ (8400€)
155 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m8.4s 0€
156 Carriço João [Portugal] Lexus Team 1m8.4s 0€
157 St.John Luke [Australie] Laurent Fignon Team 1m15.4s (4) 0€ (7200€)
158 Gilbert Gilbert [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m15.4s 0€
159 Izotov Erzhan [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team 1m15.4s (3) 0€ (6000€)
160 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 2m5.7s 0€
161 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 2m5.7s (2) 0€ (4800€)
162 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 2m5.7s (1) 0€ (3200€)
163 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 2m5.7s 0€
164 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Suède] Lexus Team 2m5.7s 0€
165 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 2m5.7s 0€
166 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 2m5.7s 0€
167 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 [Crevaison] 2m54.9s 0€
168 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team [Crevaison] 3m0.9s 0€

Etape 4

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 3h44m56.1s 50 24000€
2 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 1.8s 45 20000€
3 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 1.8s 42 17600€
4 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 5.3s 40 16000€
5 Valverde José [Espagne] ctac 5.3s 38 14400€
6 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 5.3s 36 13600€
7 Renev Kenes [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 7.3s 34 12800€
8 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 7.3s 32 12000€
9 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 9.7s 30 11200€
10 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 9.7s 28 10400€
11 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 9.7s 26 9600€
12 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 9.7s 24 9200€
13 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 12.3s 22 8800€
14 Koren Milisav [Croatie] Molotov 12.3s 20 8400€
15 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 12.3s 18 8000€
16 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 17.3s 16 7600€
17 Roche Mathéo [France] aros team 17.3s 14 7200€
18 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 19s 13 6800€
19 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 19s 12 6400€
20 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 19s 11 6000€
21 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 19s 10 5600€
22 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 21.3s 9 5200€
23 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 23.3s 8 4800€
24 Quervain Davide [Suisse] Chamois 26.3s 7 4400€
25 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 28.3s 6 4000€
26 Decker Cole [Allemagne] VC Avizois 30s 5 4000€
27 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 30s 4 4000€
28 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] VC Avizois 34.3s 3 4000€
29 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 34.3s 2 4000€
30 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 34.3s 1 4000€
31 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc [Chute] 36.3s 0€
32 Calvetti Felice [Italie] wptteam [Crevaison] 36.3s 0€
33 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 36.3s 0€
34 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 36.3s 0€
35 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 38.3s 0€
36 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes 38.3s 0€
37 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 38.9s 0€
38 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 38.9s 0€
39 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 38.9s 0€
40 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 38.9s 0€
41 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 38.9s 0€
42 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 38.9s 0€
43 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 43.2s 0€
44 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 43.2s 0€
45 Knight Arnold [Champion National] [USA] lword 43.2s 0€
46 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 45.3s 0€
47 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 45.3s 0€
48 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 45.3s 0€
49 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 45.3s 0€
50 Spiegel Emery [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 45.3s 0€
51 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort [Attaque !] 46.2s 0€
52 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 47.3s 0€
53 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 47.3s 0€
54 Mercarona Albano [Espagne] Team Boogie Woogie 47.3s 0€
55 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 47.3s 0€
56 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 47.3s 0€
57 Axelsson Ingemar [Suède] Team Boogie Woogie 47.3s 0€
58 Söder Osmund [Suède] wptteam 47.3s 0€
59 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 50.2s 0€
60 Jimenez Laurencio [Espagne] GatoVGuruTeam 50.2s 0€
61 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 50.2s 0€
62 Jelic Drago [Croatie] VC Aywaille 50.2s 0€
63 Mattan Aleks [Belgique] wptteam 50.2s 0€
64 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 50.2s 0€
65 Klöden Andreas [Allemagne] wptteam 50.2s 0€
66 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 50.2s 0€
67 Talanov Martin [Russie] wptteam 50.2s 0€
68 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 52.2s 0€
69 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 52.2s 0€
70 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 52.2s 0€
71 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 52.2s 0€
72 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 52.2s 0€
73 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 52.2s 0€
74 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 54.2s 0€
75 Lukic Mica [Croatie] VC Avizois 54.2s 0€
76 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 55.8s 0€
77 Ambroz Adolphe [République Tchèque] ctac 55.8s 0€
78 Fichou Arnold [France] ctac 55.8s 0€
79 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 55.8s 0€
80 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] GatoVGuruTeam 58.2s 0€
81 Veloso Cristovão [Portugal] VC Avizois 58.2s 0€
82 Antal Radomir [République Tchèque] ctac 58.2s 0€
83 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 58.2s 0€
84 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m0.6s 0€
85 Lukowiak Chaim [Pologne] aros team 1m0.6s 0€
86 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 1m0.6s 0€
87 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] Chamois 1m2.6s 0€
88 Nys Pieter [Belgique] Chamois 1m2.6s 0€
89 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] RC Landes 1m2.6s 0€
90 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] Chamois 1m4.3s 0€
91 Streignard Hans [Champion National] [Allemagne] avsc 1m4.3s 0€
92 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 1m4.3s 0€
93 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 1m4.3s 0€
94 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 1m4.3s 0€
95 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword 1m4.3s 0€
96 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m7.2s 0€
97 MacNee John [Royaume Uni] Chamois 1m7.2s 0€
98 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 1m7.2s 0€
99 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 1m7.2s 0€
100 Urango Luis felipe [Colombie] wptteam 1m9.2s 0€
101 Abdulin Dimitris [Kazakhstan] GatoVGuruTeam 1m9.2s 0€
102 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 1m9.2s (10) 0€ (12000€)
103 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 1m9.2s 0€
104 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 1m9.2s 0€
105 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 1m10.4s 0€
106 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] phénix 1m10.4s 0€
107 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 1m10.4s 0€
108 Tardif Tyler [Canada] lword 1m10.4s (8) 0€ (10800€)
109 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 1m10.4s 0€
110 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 1m10.4s 0€
111 Kouvaiev Lubomir [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 1m10.4s 0€
112 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 1m10.4s 0€
113 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie 1m10.4s 0€
114 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 1m10.4s 0€
115 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Lexus Team 1m10.4s 0€
116 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 1m10.4s 0€
117 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m10.4s 0€
118 Prigent Gwenael [France] RC Landes 1m18.6s 0€
119 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 1m18.6s 0€
120 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 1m21.2s 0€
121 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 1m21.2s 0€
122 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 1m23.6s 0€
123 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m25.3s 0€
124 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 1m25.3s 0€
125 Burns Nico [USA] Lexus Team 1m33.6s 0€
126 Haes Heinrich [Allemagne] wptteam [Crevaison] 1m33.6s 0€
127 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 1m33.6s 0€
128 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle [Crevaison] 1m36.2s 0€
129 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 1m36.2s 0€
130 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 1m38.6s 0€
131 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 1m40.6s 0€
132 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 1m42.3s 0€
133 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 1m42.3s 0€
134 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 1m47.6s 0€
135 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m47.6s 0€
136 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 1m47.6s 0€
137 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m52.8s 0€
138 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 1m52.8s (6) 0€ (9600€)
139 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 2m0.6s 0€
140 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 2m0.6s 0€
141 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 2m0.6s 0€
142 Kashechkin Andrey [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] CCEM 2m7.6s 0€
143 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 2m12.6s 0€
144 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 2m12.6s (5) 0€ (8400€)
145 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 2m16.1s 0€
146 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] FCIF [Crevaison] 2m19.8s 0€
147 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 2m36.6s 0€
148 Llobères Vicente [Espagne] wptteam 2m40.1s 0€
149 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 2m40.1s 0€
150 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 2m50.8s (4) 0€ (7200€)
151 Sandioval Eduardo [Colombie] wptteam 2m50.8s 0€
152 Ianoukovitch Liub [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 2m54.8s 0€
153 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 3m4.9s 0€
154 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 3m6.9s 0€
155 Gilbert Gilbert [Belgique] VC Aywaille 3m11.1s 0€
156 Carriço João [Portugal] Lexus Team 3m11.1s 0€
157 Rousseau Donovan [France] aros team 3m22.8s 0€
158 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 3m25.9s 0€
159 St.John Luke [Australie] Laurent Fignon Team 3m58.8s (3) 0€ (6000€)
160 Izotov Erzhan [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team 4m29.8s (2) 0€ (4800€)
161 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 4m54.8s (1) 0€ (3200€)
162 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 4m54.8s 0€
163 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 5m46.9s 0€
164 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Suède] Lexus Team 5m59.9s 0€
165 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 [Chute] 6m32.9s 0€
166 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 6m48.9s 0€
167 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 7m45.9s 0€
168 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov Abandon 0€

Etape 5

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech [Attaque !] 4h9m34.1s 50 24000€
2 Valverde José [Espagne] ctac 28s 45 20000€
3 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 28s 42 17600€
4 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 30.7s 40 16000€
5 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 30.7s 38 14400€
6 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 30.7s 36 13600€
7 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 30.7s 34 12800€
8 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 39.1s 32 12000€
9 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 39.1s 30 11200€
10 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 39.1s 28 10400€
11 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme [Attaque !] 42.3s 26 9600€
12 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 44.6s 24 9200€
13 Calvetti Felice [Italie] wptteam 44.6s 22 8800€
14 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 44.6s 20 8400€
15 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 44.6s 18 8000€
16 Quervain Davide [Suisse] Chamois 47.5s 16 7600€
17 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 47.5s 14 7200€
18 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 52.6s 13 6800€
19 Mattan Aleks [Belgique] wptteam 52.6s 12 6400€
20 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 52.6s 11 6000€
21 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 57.6s 10 5600€
22 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 57.6s 9 5200€
23 Koren Milisav [Croatie] Molotov 1m2.4s 8 4800€
24 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m2.4s 7 4400€
25 Klöden Andreas [Allemagne] wptteam 1m7.6s 6 4000€
26 Roche Mathéo [France] aros team [Attaque !] 1m9.6s 5 4000€
27 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 1m11.6s 4 4000€
28 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 1m11.6s 3 4000€
29 Renev Kenes [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 1m11.6s 2 4000€
30 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 1m15.1s 1 4000€
31 Knight Arnold [Champion National] [USA] lword 1m15.1s 0€
32 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 1m19.6s 0€
33 Antal Radomir [République Tchèque] ctac 1m19.6s 0€
34 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m26.6s 0€
35 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m26.6s 0€
36 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] FCIF 1m27.3s 0€
37 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 1m27.3s 0€
38 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 1m27.3s 0€
39 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 1m27.3s 0€
40 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m33.6s 0€
41 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 1m33.6s 0€
42 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 1m33.6s 0€
43 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m36.6s 0€
44 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m36.6s 0€
45 Fichou Arnold [France] ctac 1m36.6s 0€
46 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m40.6s 0€
47 Ambroz Adolphe [République Tchèque] ctac [Attaque !] 1m40.6s 0€
48 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m48.6s 0€
49 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] GatoVGuruTeam 1m48.6s 0€
50 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 1m48.6s 0€
51 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 1m48.6s 0€
52 Jimenez Laurencio [Espagne] GatoVGuruTeam 1m53.6s 0€
53 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 1m53.6s 0€
54 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 1m56.9s 0€
55 Spiegel Emery [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 2m5.6s 0€
56 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m14.6s 0€
57 Lukowiak Chaim [Pologne] aros team 2m14.6s 0€
58 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m17.6s 0€
59 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 2m17.6s 0€
60 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 2m17.6s 0€
61 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 2m17.6s 0€
62 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 2m17.6s 0€
63 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 2m17.6s 0€
64 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 2m17.6s 0€
65 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 2m17.6s 0€
66 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m17.6s 0€
67 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 2m17.6s 0€
68 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 2m17.6s 0€
69 Abdulin Dimitris [Kazakhstan] GatoVGuruTeam 2m17.6s 0€
70 MacNee John [Royaume Uni] Chamois 2m17.6s 0€
71 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 2m17.6s 0€
72 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 2m17.6s 0€
73 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 2m17.6s 0€
74 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m42.4s 0€
75 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 2m42.4s 0€
76 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 2m42.4s 0€
77 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 2m42.4s 0€
78 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 2m42.4s 0€
79 Urango Luis felipe [Colombie] wptteam 2m42.4s 0€
80 Streignard Hans [Champion National] [Allemagne] avsc [Chute] 2m49.4s 0€
81 Veloso Cristovão [Portugal] VC Avizois 2m49.4s 0€
82 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 2m55.4s 0€
83 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m55.4s 0€
84 Talanov Martin [Russie] wptteam 3m1.4s 0€
85 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes 3m1.4s 0€
86 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Lexus Team 3m4.6s 0€
87 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 3m8.6s 0€
88 Haes Heinrich [Allemagne] wptteam 3m12.6s 0€
89 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 3m12.6s 0€
90 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 3m12.6s 0€
91 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] Chamois 3m19.4s 0€
92 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 3m19.4s 0€
93 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 3m19.4s 0€
94 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] RC Landes 3m19.4s 0€
95 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 3m22.4s 0€
96 Burns Nico [USA] Lexus Team 3m22.4s 0€
97 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 3m22.4s 0€
98 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 3m22.4s 0€
99 Tardif Tyler [Canada] lword 3m25.1s (10) 0€ (12000€)
100 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 3m25.1s 0€
101 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 3m28.1s 0€
102 Sandioval Eduardo [Colombie] wptteam 3m28.1s 0€
103 Rousseau Donovan [France] aros team 3m28.1s 0€
104 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 3m31.1s 0€
105 Ianoukovitch Liub [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 3m31.1s 0€
106 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 3m31.1s 0€
107 Kouvaiev Lubomir [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 3m36.1s 0€
108 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 3m39.9s 0€
109 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 3m39.9s 0€
110 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 3m39.9s 0€
111 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 3m43.9s 0€
112 Söder Osmund [Suède] wptteam 3m43.9s 0€
113 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 3m49.1s 0€
114 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 4m1.1s 0€
115 Kashechkin Andrey [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] CCEM 4m3.9s 0€
116 Axelsson Ingemar [Suède] Team Boogie Woogie 4m3.9s 0€
117 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 4m8.4s (8) 0€ (10800€)
118 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 4m14.9s (6) 0€ (9600€)
119 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] phénix 4m14.9s 0€
120 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 4m20.6s 0€
121 Jelic Drago [Croatie] VC Aywaille 4m20.6s 0€
122 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 4m20.6s 0€
123 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 4m20.6s (5) 0€ (8400€)
124 Gilbert Gilbert [Belgique] VC Aywaille 4m20.6s 0€
125 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 4m38.9s 0€
126 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 4m38.9s 0€
127 Prigent Gwenael [France] RC Landes 4m48.6s 0€
128 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 4m56.9s 0€
129 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 4m56.9s 0€
130 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 4m59.9s 0€
131 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 5m4.9s 0€
132 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 5m18.6s 0€
133 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 5m18.6s 0€
134 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 5m23.9s 0€
135 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 5m31.3s 0€
136 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword 6m5.9s 0€
137 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 6m5.9s 0€
138 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 6m14.9s 0€
139 Llobères Vicente [Espagne] wptteam 6m26.9s 0€
140 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 6m29.9s 0€
141 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 6m38.3s 0€
142 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 6m48.3s 0€
143 Carriço João [Portugal] Lexus Team 7m2.3s 0€
144 Mercarona Albano [Espagne] Team Boogie Woogie 7m16.9s 0€
145 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 7m23.9s 0€
146 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 7m43.9s 0€
147 St.John Luke [Australie] Laurent Fignon Team 7m46.9s (4) 0€ (7200€)
148 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 8m34.3s 0€
149 Izotov Erzhan [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team 9m5.9s (3) 0€ (6000€)
150 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 9m25.9s 0€
151 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 9m25.9s (2) 0€ (4800€)
152 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 9m33.9s 0€
153 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie 9m52.9s 0€
154 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 [Crevaison] 9m56.9s (1) 0€ (3200€)
155 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 13m5.1s 0€
156 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Suède] Lexus Team 13m35.1s 0€
157 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 16m29.9s 0€
158 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 17m22.9s 0€
159 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG Abandon 0€
160 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] Chamois Abandon 0€
161 Nys Pieter [Belgique] Chamois Abandon 0€
162 Lukic Mica [Croatie] VC Avizois Abandon 0€
163 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] VC Avizois Abandon 0€
164 Decker Cole [Allemagne] VC Avizois Abandon 0€
165 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team Abandon 0€
166 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 Abandon 0€
167 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 Abandon 0€

Etape 6

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 4h10m55.9s 50 24000€
2 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 1.9s 45 20000€
3 Valverde José [Espagne] ctac 3.9s 42 17600€
4 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 7.9s 40 16000€
5 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 7.9s 38 14400€
6 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 11.9s 36 13600€
7 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme [Attaque !] 13.7s 34 12800€
8 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 16.9s 32 12000€
9 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 16.9s 30 11200€
10 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 16.9s 28 10400€
11 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 16.9s 26 9600€
12 Calvetti Felice [Italie] wptteam 22.9s 24 9200€
13 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 29.1s 22 8800€
14 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 30.9s 20 8400€
15 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 30.9s 18 8000€
16 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 32.1s 16 7600€
17 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 34.1s 14 7200€
18 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 36.1s 13 6800€
19 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] FCIF 37.9s 12 6400€
20 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 49s 11 6000€
21 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 52s 10 5600€
22 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 54s 9 5200€
23 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam [Attaque !] 55.2s 8 4800€
24 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 1m0s 7 4400€
25 Renev Kenes [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 1m3s 6 4000€
26 Quervain Davide [Suisse] Chamois 1m3s 5 4000€
27 Koren Milisav [Croatie] Molotov 1m5s 4 4000€
28 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 1m7s 3 4000€
29 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m7s 2 4000€
30 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m9s 1 4000€
31 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 1m11s 0€
32 Ambroz Adolphe [République Tchèque] ctac 1m11s 0€
33 Fichou Arnold [France] ctac 1m11s 0€
34 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 1m14s 0€
35 Jimenez Laurencio [Espagne] GatoVGuruTeam 1m18s 0€
36 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 1m22.9s 0€
37 Roche Mathéo [France] aros team [Attaque !] 1m22.9s 0€
38 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m22.9s 0€
39 Klöden Andreas [Allemagne] wptteam 1m25s 0€
40 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m28s 0€
41 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 1m28s 0€
42 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m30s 0€
43 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] GatoVGuruTeam 1m32s 0€
44 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 1m32s 0€
45 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 1m32s 0€
46 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF [Attaque !] 1m33.9s 0€
47 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 1m33.9s 0€
48 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m35.9s 0€
49 Antal Radomir [République Tchèque] ctac 1m41.9s 0€
50 Knight Arnold [Champion National] [USA] lword 1m47.9s 0€
51 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 1m50.9s 0€
52 Mattan Aleks [Belgique] wptteam [Chute] 1m56s 0€
53 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 2m6.5s 0€
54 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 2m10.9s 0€
55 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 2m14.5s 0€
56 Abdulin Dimitris [Kazakhstan] GatoVGuruTeam 2m16.9s 0€
57 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 2m20.5s 0€
58 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 2m27.5s 0€
59 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 2m33.5s 0€
60 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 2m33.5s 0€
61 Spiegel Emery [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 2m43.5s 0€
62 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 2m55.6s 0€
63 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 2m55.6s 0€
64 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 2m55.6s 0€
65 Streignard Hans [Champion National] [Allemagne] avsc 2m57.6s 0€
66 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 2m57.6s 0€
67 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m59.5s 0€
68 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 3m2.6s 0€
69 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 3m4.6s 0€
70 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 3m4.6s 0€
71 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m6.6s 0€
72 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong [Chute] 3m6.6s 0€
73 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac [Attaque !] 3m13.5s 0€
74 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 3m13.5s 0€
75 Lukowiak Chaim [Pologne] aros team 3m16.5s 0€
76 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 3m16.5s 0€
77 Söder Osmund [Suède] wptteam 3m16.5s 0€
78 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 3m21.5s 0€
79 Veloso Cristovão [Portugal] VC Avizois 3m24.5s 0€
80 Talanov Martin [Russie] wptteam 3m24.5s 0€
81 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 3m28.5s 0€
82 MacNee John [Royaume Uni] Chamois 3m28.5s 0€
83 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 3m28.5s 0€
84 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 3m28.5s 0€
85 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 3m31.5s 0€
86 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 3m31.5s 0€
87 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 3m34.5s 0€
88 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 3m34.5s 0€
89 Burns Nico [USA] Lexus Team 3m37.5s 0€
90 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 3m37.5s 0€
91 Sandioval Eduardo [Colombie] wptteam 3m37.5s 0€
92 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 3m39.5s 0€
93 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 3m43.5s 0€
94 Urango Luis felipe [Colombie] wptteam 3m43.5s 0€
95 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 3m54.5s 0€
96 Haes Heinrich [Allemagne] wptteam 4m2.5s 0€
97 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes 4m8.9s 0€
98 Tardif Tyler [Canada] lword 4m11.5s (10) 0€ (12000€)
99 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 4m13.9s 0€
100 Rousseau Donovan [France] aros team 4m13.9s 0€
101 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 4m16.9s 0€
102 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 4m18.9s 0€
103 Ianoukovitch Liub [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 4m29.5s 0€
104 Prigent Gwenael [France] RC Landes 4m29.5s 0€
105 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 4m31.5s (8) 0€ (10800€)
106 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 4m31.5s 0€
107 Kouvaiev Lubomir [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 4m37.5s 0€
108 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] RC Landes 4m40.5s 0€
109 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 4m43.5s 0€
110 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 4m43.5s 0€
111 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Lexus Team 4m58.9s 0€
112 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 5m7.5s 0€
113 Axelsson Ingemar [Suède] Team Boogie Woogie 5m9.5s 0€
114 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] Chamois 5m13.5s 0€
115 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 5m13.5s 0€
116 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] phénix 5m21.5s 0€
117 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 5m26.5s 0€
118 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 5m27.9s 0€
119 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 5m34.7s 0€
120 Carriço João [Portugal] Lexus Team 5m40.2s 0€
121 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 5m41.5s 0€
122 Mercarona Albano [Espagne] Team Boogie Woogie 5m44.9s 0€
123 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix [Crevaison] 5m44.9s 0€
124 Jelic Drago [Croatie] VC Aywaille 6m30.4s 0€
125 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 6m30.4s 0€
126 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 6m30.4s 0€
127 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 6m30.4s (6) 0€ (9600€)
128 Gilbert Gilbert [Belgique] VC Aywaille [Chute] 6m30.4s 0€
129 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 6m30.4s 0€
130 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 7m28.5s 0€
131 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 7m30.5s 0€
132 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 7m36.9s (5) 0€ (8400€)
133 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 7m40.5s 0€
134 Kashechkin Andrey [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] CCEM 7m44.9s 0€
135 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 7m55.9s 0€
136 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 7m59.2s 0€
137 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 7m59.2s 0€
138 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 7m59.2s 0€
139 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 7m59.2s 0€
140 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 7m59.2s 0€
141 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 7m59.2s 0€
142 Izotov Erzhan [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team 7m59.2s (4) 0€ (7200€)
143 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 8m52.9s 0€
144 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 8m56.9s 0€
145 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 9m19.9s 0€
146 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword 10m3.5s 0€
147 Llobères Vicente [Espagne] wptteam [Crevaison] 11m2.9s 0€
148 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 11m5.9s 0€
149 St.John Luke [Australie] Laurent Fignon Team 11m10.5s (3) 0€ (6000€)
150 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle [Crevaison] 11m35.9s 0€
151 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie 12m8.1s 0€
152 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Suède] Lexus Team 12m25.1s 0€
153 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama [Crevaison] 12m36.1s 0€
154 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 14m26.1s (2) 0€ (4800€)
155 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 14m44.1s (1) 0€ (3200€)
156 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 16m30.1s 0€
157 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 16m37.1s 0€
158 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 20m50.1s 0€

Etape 7

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Veloso Cristovão [Portugal] VC Avizois 0h43m41s 50 24000€
2 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 2s 45 20000€
3 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 5s 42 17600€
4 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 7s 40 16000€
5 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 8s 38 14400€
6 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 12s 36 13600€
7 Kouvaiev Lubomir [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 12s 34 12800€
8 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 13s 32 12000€
9 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 14s 30 11200€
10 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 18s 28 10400€
11 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 19s 26 9600€
12 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 19s 24 9200€
13 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 21s 22 8800€
14 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 22s 20 8400€
15 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 22s 18 8000€
16 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 25s 16 7600€
17 MacNee John [Royaume Uni] Chamois 25s 14 7200€
18 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 26s 13 6800€
19 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 26s 12 6400€
20 Axelsson Ingemar [Suède] Team Boogie Woogie 27s 11 6000€
21 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 28s 10 5600€
22 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 28s 9 5200€
23 Ianoukovitch Liub [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 28s 8 4800€
24 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 29s 7 4400€
25 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 30s 6 4000€
26 Renev Kenes [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 31s 5 4000€
27 Tardif Tyler [Canada] lword 31s 4 (10) 4000€ (12000€)
28 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 32s 3 4000€
29 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] RC Landes 33s 2 4000€
30 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 33s 1 4000€
31 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 35s 0€
32 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 36s 0€
33 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 36s 0€
34 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 36s 0€
35 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 36s 0€
36 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 37s 0€
37 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 37s 0€
38 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 37s 0€
39 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 38s 0€
40 Jimenez Laurencio [Espagne] GatoVGuruTeam 38s 0€
41 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 38s 0€
42 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 39s 0€
43 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 39s 0€
44 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Suède] Lexus Team 40s 0€
45 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 41s 0€
46 Streignard Hans [Champion National] [Allemagne] avsc 42s 0€
47 Lukowiak Chaim [Pologne] aros team 42s 0€
48 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 42s 0€
49 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 42s 0€
50 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 42s 0€
51 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 43s 0€
52 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 44s 0€
53 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 44s 0€
54 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 44s 0€
55 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 44s 0€
56 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 45s 0€
57 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 45s 0€
58 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 45s 0€
59 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 46s 0€
60 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 47s 0€
61 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 48s 0€
62 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 49s 0€
63 Roche Mathéo [France] aros team 50s 0€
64 Spiegel Emery [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 50s 0€
65 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 51s 0€
66 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 52s 0€
67 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 52s 0€
68 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 52s 0€
69 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 52s 0€
70 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 53s 0€
71 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes 54s 0€
72 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 54s 0€
73 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF [Crevaison] 55s 0€
74 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 55s 0€
75 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 56s 0€
76 Valverde José [Espagne] ctac 56s 0€
77 Knight Arnold [Champion National] [USA] lword 56s 0€
78 Abdulin Dimitris [Kazakhstan] GatoVGuruTeam 56s 0€
79 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 57s 0€
80 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] FCIF 57s 0€
81 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 57s 0€
82 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 57s 0€
83 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 58s 0€
84 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 58s 0€
85 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 58s 0€
86 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 59s 0€
87 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 59s 0€
88 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 59s 0€
89 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 59s 0€
90 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 59s 0€
91 Carriço João [Portugal] Lexus Team 59s 0€
92 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 1m0s 0€
93 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 1m0s 0€
94 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 1m0s 0€
95 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 1m0s 0€
96 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 1m1s 0€
97 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m1s 0€
98 Mercarona Albano [Espagne] Team Boogie Woogie 1m1s 0€
99 Fichou Arnold [France] ctac 1m1s 0€
100 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m1s 0€
101 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 1m1s (8) 0€ (10800€)
102 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 1m2s 0€
103 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 1m2s 0€
104 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 1m2s 0€
105 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m3s 0€
106 Sandioval Eduardo [Colombie] wptteam 1m3s 0€
107 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 1m3s 0€
108 Jelic Drago [Croatie] VC Aywaille 1m3s 0€
109 Ambroz Adolphe [République Tchèque] ctac 1m3s 0€
110 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m3s 0€
111 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 1m4s 0€
112 Burns Nico [USA] Lexus Team 1m5s 0€
113 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword 1m6s 0€
114 Quervain Davide [Suisse] Chamois 1m6s 0€
115 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m6s 0€
116 Urango Luis felipe [Colombie] wptteam 1m7s 0€
117 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] phénix 1m7s 0€
118 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 1m7s 0€
119 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 1m7s 0€
120 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 1m8s 0€
121 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 1m8s 0€
122 Haes Heinrich [Allemagne] wptteam 1m9s 0€
123 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 1m9s 0€
124 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 1m10s 0€
125 St.John Luke [Australie] Laurent Fignon Team 1m11s (6) 0€ (9600€)
126 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m12s 0€
127 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 1m12s (5) 0€ (8400€)
128 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] Chamois 1m14s 0€
129 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 1m14s (4) 0€ (7200€)
130 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 1m14s 0€
131 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 1m15s 0€
132 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m15s 0€
133 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 1m16s 0€
134 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Lexus Team 1m16s 0€
135 Antal Radomir [République Tchèque] ctac 1m16s 0€
136 Kashechkin Andrey [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] CCEM 1m17s 0€
137 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 1m18s 0€
138 Calvetti Felice [Italie] wptteam 1m18s 0€
139 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 1m18s 0€
140 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 1m19s 0€
141 Klöden Andreas [Allemagne] wptteam 1m19s 0€
142 Söder Osmund [Suède] wptteam 1m19s 0€
143 Rousseau Donovan [France] aros team 1m20s 0€
144 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie 1m20s 0€
145 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 1m21s 0€
146 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 1m22s (3) 0€ (6000€)
147 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 1m23s 0€
148 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] GatoVGuruTeam 1m23s 0€
149 Koren Milisav [Croatie] Molotov 1m23s 0€
150 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 1m24s 0€
151 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 1m24s (2) 0€ (4800€)
152 Mattan Aleks [Belgique] wptteam 1m25s 0€
153 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 1m25s (1) 0€ (3200€)
154 Gilbert Gilbert [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m31s 0€
155 Izotov Erzhan [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team 1m39s 0€
156 Prigent Gwenael [France] RC Landes 1m40s 0€
157 Talanov Martin [Russie] wptteam 1m54s 0€
158 Llobères Vicente [Espagne] wptteam 2m15s 0€

Général

Place Nom Prénom Equipe Pays Age Temps Points* Primes*
1 Dardenne Stein [Leader du Tour] [Leader UCI] BVS [Allemagne] 27 20h44m54.5s 175 84000€
2 Barrera Rolando avsc [Colombie] 26 30.2s 157 70000€
3 Baratchegaray Ysmael txingumama [Espagne] 26 32.3s 147 61600€
4 Valverde José ctac [Espagne] 30 33.2s 140 56000€
5 Busson Yvan phénix [France] 26 40.1s 133 50400€
6 Ter Haar Stijn [Meilleur Grimpeur] Team Pro Tech [Pays_Bas] 27 45.1s 126 47600€
7 Quinta Guido bocacyclisme [Portugal] 27 58s 119 44800€
8 MacNab Henry ERG [Royaume_Uni] 26 1m7.8s 112 42000€
9 Tajine Kobe bocacyclisme [Kazakhstan] 26 1m13.6s 105 39200€
10 Gaul Erwan ERG [France] 28 1m15.6s 98 36400€
11 Hedman Zlatan bigstrong [Suède] 26 1m19.9s 91 33600€
12 Larsson Gunnar lword [Suède] 28 1m30.7s 84 32200€
13 Malovic Jozo Team Pro Tech [Croatie] 27 1m34.8s 77 30800€
14 Renev Kenes Team Boogie Woogie [Kazakhstan] 25 1m35.9s 70 29400€
15 Ruffels Fela Team Pro Tech [Australie] 26 1m37.8s 63 28000€
16 Maier Claudio ERG [Suisse] 29 1m38.4s 56 26600€
17 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark] 24 1m46.8s 49 25200€
18 Van Eydestyn Thijs La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 23 1m48.9s 45 23800€
19 Merceron Paul T-Mort [France] 28 1m51.3s 42 22400€
20 Bahamon Ernesto avsc [Colombie] 28 1m55.8s 38 21000€
21 Calvetti Felice wptteam [Italie] 28 2m12.8s 35 19600€
22 Gauthier Gert Mktteam [Belgique] 24 2m23.3s 31 18200€
23 Quervain Davide Chamois [Suisse] 26 2m26.8s 28 16800€
24 Roche Mathéo aros team [France] 30 2m34.8s 24 15400€
25 Gongalves Eurico Mktteam [Portugal] 26 2m35.8s 21 14000€
26 Dumont Yann Mktteam [France] 25 2m36.2s 17 14000€
27 Koren Milisav Molotov [Croatie] 28 2m49.7s 14 14000€
28 Bartholomeu Bento ctac [Portugal] 24 2m57s 10 14000€
29 Fletcher Aydin FCIF [Australie] 27 2m58.2s 7 14000€
30 Marcoz Senn Team Pro Tech [Belgique] 25 2m58.7s 3 14000€
31 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 23 3m0.6s 0 0€
32 Humbert Steeven Mktteam [France] 29 3m1.4s 0 0€
33 Asimov Dorofei txingumama [Russie] 27 3m12.8s 0 0€
34 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam [Belgique] 25 3m14s 0 0€
35 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse] 26 3m15.9s 0 0€
36 Jimenez Laurencio GatoVGuruTeam [Espagne] 29 3m24.8s 0 0€
37 Pouliquen Kilian supertoto team [France] 29 3m40.1s 0 0€
38 Knox Edan Lexus Team [Australie] 25 3m40.7s 0 0€
39 Knight Arnold lword [USA] 30 4m0.1s 0 0€
40 Fichou Arnold ctac [France] 24 4m0.4s 0 0€
41 Klöden Andreas wptteam [Allemagne] 24 4m4.7s 0 0€
42 Ambroz Adolphe ctac [République_Tchèque] 25 4m7.4s 0 0€
43 Cattrall Edwin Mktteam [Royaume_Uni] 24 4m11.3s 0 0€
44 Mattan Aleks wptteam [Belgique] 27 4m26.7s 0 0€
45 Kaczmarek Leszek RC Landes [Pologne] 24 4m29.4s 0 0€
46 Sterkele Siebe Mktteam [Belgique] 27 4m38.3s 0 0€
47 Antal Radomir ctac [République_Tchèque] 25 4m39.6s 0 0€
48 Mailey Aiden FCIF [Australie] 23 4m45.2s 0 0€
49 Litwinski Marian RC Landes [Pologne] 25 4m50.7s 0 0€
50 Ebstein Tab GatoVGuruTeam [Allemagne] 27 4m50.8s 0 0€
51 Chambrier Vincent FCIF [Suisse] 30 4m51.8s 0 0€
52 Lukowiak Krzysztof supertoto team [Pologne] 24 5m18.5s 0 0€
53 Bartos Erich radio-rock [République_Tchèque] 25 5m18.7s 0 0€
54 Volvakov Radimir supertoto team [Russie] 27 5m21.1s 0 0€
55 Papegnies Clément aros team [France] 24 5m28.8s 0 0€
56 Spiegel Emery Team Boogie Woogie [Kazakhstan] 24 5m35.3s 0 0€
57 Thomassen Erich Mktteam [Danemark] 23 5m38.9s 0 0€
58 Veloso Cristovão VC Avizois [Portugal] 30 5m39.1s 0 0€
59 Abdulin Dimitris GatoVGuruTeam [Kazakhstan] 24 5m46.6s 0 0€
60 Vasseur Cédric RC Landes [France] 28 5m49.3s 0 0€
61 Tasmagambetov Dimitr ctac [Kazakhstan] 26 5m54.2s 0 0€
62 Kiuru Daavid txingumama [Finlande] 23 5m56.6s 0 0€
63 Nencini Gioacchino ERG [Italie] 26 6m0.3s 0 0€
64 MacNee John Chamois [Royaume_Uni] 29 6m2.2s 0 0€
65 Lukowiak Chaim aros team [Pologne] 27 6m3.8s 0 0€
66 Fischer Yngvar avsc [Danemark] 23 6m4.4s 0 0€
67 Garic Stevan Molotov [Croatie] 27 6m11.5s 0 0€
68 Blot Ruddy phénix [France] 28 6m15.5s 0 0€
69 Faithfull Douglas radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 26 6m17.4s 0 0€
70 Eklund Lo La Route est Belle [Suède] 28 6m18.1s 0 0€
71 Steyaert Gabin ctac [Belgique] 27 6m18.9s 0 0€
72 Streignard Hans avsc [Allemagne] 29 6m21.3s 0 0€
73 Baets Alain RC Landes [Belgique] 30 6m27s 0 0€
74 Balichard Gaëtan CCEM [Belgique] 25 6m33.7s 0 0€
75 Bänziger Scott team18 [Suisse] 23 6m41.4s 0 0€
76 Stewart Timothy radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 26 6m41.5s 0 0€
77 Borovac Hugo Molotov [Croatie] 27 6m47.1s 0 0€
78 Antczak Lucjan aros team [Pologne] 26 6m48.4s 0 0€
79 Merceron Romain T-Mort [France] 27 6m52.3s 0 0€
80 Kirchen Charel [Leader de la CDM] La Route est Belle [Luxembourg] 28 7m9.6s 0 0€
81 Boban Radames [Meilleur Sprinteur] Molotov [Croatie] 27 7m29.1s 0 0€
82 Urango Luis felipe wptteam [Colombie] 26 7m42.1s 0 0€
83 Belanger Simon bigstrong [France] 30 7m46.3s 0 0€
84 Kopernik Mikolaj Molotov [Pologne] 24 7m51.6s 0 0€
85 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 24 7m53.9s 0 0€
86 Niewendyk Bastiaan Mktteam [Pays_Bas] 25 8m0.9s 0 0€
87 Oremans Pascal RC Landes [Pays_Bas] 30 8m2.6s 0 0€
88 Söder Osmund wptteam [Suède] 23 8m6.1s 0 0€
89 Talanov Martin wptteam [Russie] 28 8m12.5s 0 0€
90 Voeckler Léo bigstrong [France] 30 8m14.8s 0 0€
91 Carpenter Samuel ctac [Belgique] 25 8m15.5s 0 0€
92 Tardif Tyler [Meilleur Jeune] lword [Canada] 22 8m16s 0 0€
93 Kippax Ako ERG [Australie] 23 8m21.6s 0 0€
94 Kouvaiev Lubomir GatoVGuruTeam [Russie] 24 8m29s 0 0€
95 Mikhaïlov Oleg RC Landes [Russie] 30 8m29.5s 0 0€
96 Caceres Guillermo CCEM [Colombie] 26 8m39.3s 0 0€
97 Amerighi Alessandro supertoto team [Italie] 25 8m49.7s 0 0€
98 Engländer Jeffrey La Route est Belle [Allemagne] 28 8m52.6s 0 0€
99 Haes Heinrich wptteam [Allemagne] 23 8m53.8s 0 0€
100 Burns Nico Lexus Team [USA] 27 8m58.5s 0 0€
101 Axelsson Ingemar Team Boogie Woogie [Suède] 26 9m3.7s 0 0€
102 Kolstad Dankrad bigstrong [Norvège] 29 9m3.7s 0 0€
103 Le Bris Alexis phénix [France] 26 9m34.3s 0 0€
104 Hellkvist Per-Erik Chamois [Suède] 26 9m56.2s 0 0€
105 Sandioval Eduardo wptteam [Colombie] 24 10m11.4s 0 0€
106 Smith Isaac Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 25 10m12.7s 0 0€
107 Alegrias Adelmo Laurent Fignon Team [Colombie] 27 10m13.6s 0 0€
108 Eggenberger Johann CCEM [Suisse] 29 10m15.1s 0 0€
109 Bräcke Jeffrey Lexus Team [Allemagne] 30 10m15.7s 0 0€
110 Rousseau Adrien phénix [France] 30 10m28.4s 0 0€
111 Caballero Guillermo phénix [Colombie] 24 10m47.8s 0 0€
112 Vanroy Patrick Team Boogie Woogie [Belgique] 27 10m49.9s 0 0€
113 Diguet Julien Laurent Fignon Team [France] 26 10m57.8s 0 0€
114 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team [Pologne] 26 10m58s 0 0€
115 Lafis Folker supertoto team [Suède] 26 11m1.6s 0 0€
116 Immonen Clas phénix [Finlande] 24 11m6.3s 0 0€
117 Terry Darrell Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 24 11m7.9s 0 0€
118 Ianoukovitch Liub GatoVGuruTeam [Russie] 24 11m18.2s 0 0€
119 Jelic Drago VC Aywaille [Croatie] 27 11m41.2s 0 0€
120 Prigent Gwenael RC Landes [France] 31 11m45.7s 0 0€
121 Lemarchal Ahmed Laurent Fignon Team [France] 26 12m11.7s 0 0€
122 Boucher Félix lword [Canada] 22 12m18.1s 0 0€
123 Bedekovic Jakov team18 [Croatie] 28 12m34s 0 0€
124 Rousseau Donovan aros team [France] 30 12m46.6s 0 0€
125 Muyden Cédric CCEM [Suisse] 22 12m55.8s 0 0€
126 Bergkamp Dennis txingumama [Pays_Bas] 28 12m56.7s 0 0€
127 Martinot Emerick CCEM [Belgique] 27 13m25.8s 0 0€
128 Parment Edgar supertoto team [Belgique] 27 13m37.4s 0 0€
129 Mercarona Albano Team Boogie Woogie [Espagne] 30 13m51.1s 0 0€
130 Van der Meulen Aarjen phénix [Belgique] 30 13m58.6s 0 0€
131 Kashechkin Andrey CCEM [Kazakhstan] 26 14m10.4s 0 0€
132 Voronine Mitia Lexus Team [Russie] 23 14m14s 0 0€
133 Insua Juan Pablo txingumama [Argentine] 24 14m19.9s 0 0€
134 Adams Griffin radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 27 14m36s 0 0€
135 Arnould Valentin phénix [France] 28 15m8.4s 0 0€
136 Agassiz Matthias [Leader - de 22ans] team18 [Suisse] 22 15m16.6s 0 0€
137 Parès Charles radio-rock [France] 29 15m29.7s 0 0€
138 Trivino Israel La Route est Belle [Colombie] 28 15m35.2s 0 0€
139 Vandenbrouke Veysel VC Aywaille [Belgique] 28 15m36.6s 0 0€
140 Van Der Vlucht Vaast La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 24 16m18.2s 0 0€
141 Keller Rafael Team Boogie Woogie [Suisse] 27 16m25.9s 0 0€
142 Carriço João Lexus Team [Portugal] 27 16m46.3s 0 0€
143 Gilbert Gilbert VC Aywaille [Belgique] 26 17m14.9s 0 0€
144 Mertens Max lword [Luxembourg] 28 17m32.7s 0 0€
145 Hondo Silke txingumama [Allemagne] 25 18m2.8s 0 0€
146 Braun Conrad La Route est Belle [Allemagne] 27 19m36.4s 0 0€
147 Llobères Vicente wptteam [Espagne] 29 21m57.8s 0 0€
148 Infantino Elia avsc [Colombie] 27 22m32.9s 0 0€
149 Crv Samo Team Boogie Woogie [Slovénie] 24 23m32.4s 0 0€
150 Izotov Erzhan Laurent Fignon Team [Kazakhstan] 22 23m57.7s 0 0€
151 St.John Luke Laurent Fignon Team [Australie] 22 24m4s 0 0€
152 Bergessio Manuel txingumama [Argentine] 25 25m38.7s 0 0€
153 Leduc Yohan team18 [France] 22 27m37.4s 0 0€
154 Vinokourov Aleksandr team18 [Kazakhstan] 22 31m29.8s 0 0€
155 Svartvadet Karl-Erik Lexus Team [Suède] 23 33m13.2s 0 0€
156 De Prado Pedro team18 [Espagne] 26 38m4.2s 0 0€
157 Torp Aslak Lexus Team [Suède] 23 43m51.1s 0 0€
158 Bilobrk Matija team18 [Croatie] 21 45m4.8s 0 0€