Tour D'Italie Juniors Saison 13

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Myyrä Pekka [Finlande] 0h21m34s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Elroy Calbagh [Irlande] 4s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Todorovic Hugo [Croatie] 4s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Hans Markus [Allemagne] 4s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Iglesias Rafael [Argentine] 4s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovénie] 4s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Acciaro Elvio [Italie] 4s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Steyaert Bastian [Belgique] 4s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Klimouchine Oleil [Russie] 5s 30 4200€
10 Morrison Edward [USA] 5s 28 3900€
11 Tesar Richard [République Tchèque] 5s 26 3600€
12 Casteco Leonardo [Portugal] 5s 24 3450€
13 Vedenine Nazar [Russie] 6s 22 3300€
14 De Castro Batltasar [Portugal] 6s 20 3150€
15 Trumper Adon [Australie] 6s 18 3000€
16 Stravinski Antonov [Russie] 6s 16 2850€
17 Simion Mihnea [Roumanie] 6s 14 2700€
18 Flory Nathan [France] 6s 13 2550€
19 Kalmanic Casimire [Slovénie] 6s 12 2400€
20 Shaw Nitis [Australie] 6s 11 2250€
21 Cortesi Salvatore [Italie] 6s 10 2100€
22 Denis Francisco [Argentine] 6s 9 1950€
23 Angermüller Jeffrey [Allemagne] 7s 8 1800€
24 Muldoon Callum [Irlande] 7s 7 1650€
25 Bennett Jason [USA] 7s 6 1500€
26 Meyer Quentin [France] 8s 5 1500€
27 Benavente Damafe [Espagne] 8s 4 1500€
28 Cankar Ivano [Slovénie] 9s 3 1500€
29 Cardona Nelson [Colombie] 9s 2 1500€
30 Adamo Norberto [Italie] 9s 1 1500€
31 Van Nieuwkirk Hendrik [Pays Bas] 10s 0€
32 Golob Karol [Slovénie] 10s 0€
33 Päpfer Jesper [Allemagne] 10s 0€
34 Kenens Florian [Belgique] 10s 0€
35 Jimenez Ambrosio [Espagne] 10s 0€
36 Bergman Kâre-Kim [Suède] 10s 0€
37 Macaluso Gonzalo [Argentine] 10s 0€
38 Pestalozzi Cédric [Suisse] 10s 0€
39 Iversen Adelheid [Norvège] 10s 0€
40 Wiberg Hjalmar [Suède] 10s 0€
41 Spiegel Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] 11s 0€
42 Van buuren Cristophe [Pays Bas] 11s 0€
43 Tică Naie [Roumanie] 11s 0€
44 Palmer Grant [USA] 11s 0€
45 Berg Braksten [Norvège] 11s 0€
46 Möller Julius [Allemagne] 11s 0€
47 Simpanen Iiro [Finlande] 11s 0€
48 Blouin Christophe [Canada] 11s 0€
49 Saguna Carl [Roumanie] 11s 0€
50 Grosset Freddy [France] 11s 0€
51 Marcinkowski Wieslaw [Pologne] 11s 0€
52 Malherbe Rayan [Belgique] 11s 0€
53 Blitsch Wendelin [Allemagne] 11s 0€
54 Zywietz Klemens [Pologne] 12s 0€
55 Lavallée Jakob [Canada] 12s 0€
56 Kupfer Mehmet [Allemagne] 12s 0€
57 Leydecker Guus [Pays Bas] 13s 0€
58 Allamand Matteo [Suisse] 13s 0€
59 Hébert Alexander [Canada] 13s 0€
60 Wierzbicky Mikolaj [Pologne] 13s 0€
61 Darabayev Pavel [Kazakhstan] 13s 0€
62 Eckhart Jorn [Pays Bas] 13s 0€
63 Danielsen Frode [Norvège] 13s 0€
64 Bischofberger Guillaume [Suisse] 14s 0€
65 Renders Johann [Belgique] 14s 0€
66 Fraser Christian [Royaume Uni] 14s 0€
67 Valenciano Araujo [Colombie] 14s 0€
68 Dyrbov Antonov [Russie] 14s 0€
69 Lorenzo Cipriano [Argentine] 14s 0€
70 Bergamo Fortunato [Italie] 15s 0€
71 Parietti Vinicio [Italie] 15s 0€
72 Hernandes Aarão [Portugal] 15s 0€
73 Ebstein Danilo [Allemagne] 15s 0€
74 Spijkers Herman [Pays Bas] 15s 0€
75 Bartel Udo [Allemagne] 16s 0€
76 Conrad toni [Luxembourg] 16s 0€
77 Wirkalla Valio [Finlande] 16s 0€
78 Frimodt-Moller Han Sol [Luxembourg] 16s 0€
79 Albrigesten Heintje [Norvège] 16s 0€
80 Vasile Alecu [Roumanie] 17s 0€
81 Lewis Neil [USA] 17s 0€
82 Stalder Lubomir [République Tchèque] 17s 0€
83 Schwarzenegger Nico [Autriche] 17s 0€
84 Asimov Iarek [Russie] 17s 0€
85 Dufour William [Canada] 17s 0€
86 Rossini Vinicio [Italie] 17s 0€
87 Stiegler Georg [Autriche] 17s 0€
88 Waddell Finn [Australie] 17s 0€
89 Beaume Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] 18s 0€
90 Powell Darren [USA] 18s 0€
91 Kolessov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] 18s 0€
92 Engel Dieter [Allemagne] 18s 0€
93 Ryan Elwyn [Irlande] 18s 0€
94 Olen Mikel [Argentine] 18s 0€
95 Rocca Umberto [Italie] 18s 0€
96 Intxausti Xaver [Espagne] 18s 0€
97 Bodmer Karl [Suisse] 19s 0€
98 Lomski Kaj [Finlande] 19s 0€
99 Aglioulline Ieremei [Russie] 19s 0€
100 Gillig Edward [Belgique] 19s 0€
101 Rudonja Kasimer [Slovénie] 19s 0€
102 Jara Premek [République Tchèque] 19s 0€
103 Sondergaard Torsten [Danemark] 19s 0€
104 Wiedhölz Kilian [Autriche] 20s 0€
105 Lardelli Anthony [Suisse] 20s 0€
106 Donnet Augusto [Argentine] 20s 0€
107 Kruger Voitto [Finlande] 20s 0€
108 Gjerde Wihljem [Norvège] 20s 0€
109 Beaume Mich [Luxembourg] 20s 0€
110 Antila Simo [Finlande] 20s 0€
111 O'Prey Ronan [Irlande] 20s 0€
112 Ostrovski Borislav [Russie] 21s 0€
113 Kaiser Noe [Suisse] 21s 0€
114 Mäkelä August [Finlande] 21s 0€
115 Amweg Dominic [Suisse] 21s 0€
116 Virén Jukka [Finlande] 21s 0€
117 Case Peyeton [Australie] 21s 0€
118 Neiwand Lemmy [Australie] 21s 0€
119 Magno David [Espagne] 21s 0€
120 Toselli Valerio [Italie] 21s 0€
121 Tolibaïev Alek [Kazakhstan] 21s 0€
122 Bugno Arturo [Italie] 21s 0€
123 Famoussov Radoslav [Russie] 22s 0€
124 Kotyza Lubomir [République Tchèque] 22s 0€
125 Abreu Luiz [Portugal] 22s 0€
126 Herschmann Adrian [Autriche] 22s 0€
127 Schmitz Jang [Luxembourg] 22s 0€
128 Wijnberg Tjeerd [Pays Bas] 22s 0€
129 Räty Veikka [Finlande] 22s 0€
130 Berthelsen Erland [Danemark] 23s 0€
131 Enrique Hugo [Argentine] 23s 0€
132 Bernoulli Robert [France] 23s 0€
133 Bolstad Olaf [Norvège] 24s 0€
134 Hâncu Remus [Roumanie] 24s 0€
135 Amoah Asbjörn [Suède] 24s 0€
136 Foisnet Gonzague [France] 24s 0€
137 Zape Efrain [Colombie] 25s 0€
138 Graham Gene [Australie] 25s 0€
139 David Thomas [Suisse] 25s 0€
140 Alloiso Alessio [Italie] 26s 0€
141 Janiak Adam [Pologne] 26s 0€
142 Ovesen Aslak [Norvège] 26s 0€
143 Boban Gorcin [Croatie] 28s 0€
144 Mihăilescu Lisandru [Roumanie] 29s 0€
145 Maier Wolfgang [Autriche] 30s 0€
146 Hald Ib [Danemark] 31s 0€
147 Witczak Maksymilian [Pologne] [Chute] 33s 0€
148 Bergmann Danny [Belgique] 34s 0€
149 Moran Kieran [Irlande] 53s 0€
150 Ellis Jeff [USA] 59s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Flores Bernardino [Espagne] 3h24m7s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Cerk Dima [Slovénie] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Lopes Giovanni [Espagne] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Hannula Hjalmar [Suède] 0s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Bäckman Hagbard [Suède] 0s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Nielsen Jokum [Danemark] 0s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Charbonier David [France] 0s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Jalkanen Voitto [Finlande] 0s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Thoma Tobias [Suisse] 0s 30 4200€
10 Banovic Vuk [Croatie] 0s 28 3900€
11 Létourneau Joshua [Canada] 0s 26 3600€
12 Pedersen Jorn [Danemark] 0s 24 3450€
13 Matyasz Grzegorz [Pologne] 0s 22 3300€
14 MacLochlain Robin [Irlande] 0s 20 3150€
15 Bedingfield Joan [Royaume Uni] 0s 18 3000€
16 Vilén Niko [Finlande] 0s 16 2850€
17 Markov Ludomir [Russie] 0s 14 2700€
18 Mendez Nelson [Colombie] 0s 13 2550€
19 Golub Slavko [Croatie] 0s 12 2400€
20 Picard Nicolas [Canada] 0s 11 2250€
21 Rundblad Jeremias [Suède] 0s 10 2100€
22 Găman Dragoş [Roumanie] 0s 9 1950€
23 Goerens Johny [Luxembourg] 0s 8 1800€
24 Finch Adrian [Australie] 0s 7 1650€
25 Julius Yan [Allemagne] 0s 6 1500€
26 Budimir Velimir [Croatie] 0s 5 1500€
27 Goss Brando [Australie] 0s 4 1500€
28 Nikolasen Lauritz [Danemark] 0s 3 1500€
29 Lepola Roni [Finlande] 0s 2 1500€
30 Van Kol Stef [Pays Bas] 0s 1 1500€
31 Trumper Lyndon [Australie] 0s 0€
32 Caestro Luis felipe [Colombie] 0s 0€
33 Augustinussen Urban [Danemark] 0s 0€
34 Săulescu Cosmin [Roumanie] 0s 0€
35 Berg Karthik [Luxembourg] 0s 0€
36 Molterer Armin [Autriche] 0s 0€
37 Aguiar Flavio [Portugal] 0s 0€
38 Pequenino Glaucio [Portugal] 0s 0€
39 Babka Drahoslav [République Tchèque] 0s 0€
40 Birget Han Sol [Luxembourg] 0s 0€
41 Adamini Frederik [Suisse] 0s 0€
42 Kristiansen Vincent [Danemark] 0s 0€
43 Watt Carl [Royaume Uni] 0s 0€
44 Lindberg Gudmund [Suède] 0s 0€
45 Vinasco Guillermo [Colombie] 0s 0€
46 Bailluet Jacky [Belgique] 0s 0€
47 Freiszmuth Gert [Allemagne] 0s 0€
48 Antic Pjer [Croatie] 0s 0€
49 Castillo Cristobal [Colombie] 0s 0€
50 Bouchet Enzo [France] 0s 0€
51 Tucker Marshall [USA] 0s 0€
52 Lanero Elmer [Espagne] 0s 0€
53 Bonilla sanchez Chepe [Colombie] 0s 0€
54 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombie] 0s 0€
55 Carboni Raffaele [Italie] 0s 0€
56 O'Hure Uilliam [Irlande] 0s 0€
57 Vizconde Mikel [Espagne] 0s 0€
58 Vestergaard Knud [Danemark] 0s 0€
59 Matysek Jaroslav [République Tchèque] 0s 0€
60 Koskimaa Marcus [Finlande] 0s 0€
61 Pastrana Rolando [Colombie] 0s 0€
62 St.John Alland [Australie] 0s 0€
63 Mortensen Soren [Danemark] 0s 0€
64 Kovac Marin [Croatie] 0s 0€
65 Henderson Joey [USA] 0s 0€
66 Pernfors Almar [Suède] 0s 0€
67 Restrepo Eduardo [Colombie] 0s 0€
68 Pariente Domingo [Espagne] 0s 0€
69 Schubert Konstantin [Autriche] 0s 0€
70 Calabri Mario [Italie] 0s 0€
71 Bennett Neal [Royaume Uni] 0s 0€
72 Duque Jacinto [Espagne] 0s 0€
73 Hostovsky Frantisek [République Tchèque] 0s 0€
74 Koinigg Niko [Autriche] 0s 0€
75 Forsander Haldor [Suède] 0s 0€
76 Bradford Presley [Royaume Uni] 0s 0€
77 Weichmann Johann [Allemagne] 0s 0€
78 Émond Raphael [Canada] 0s 0€
79 Moritz Karl-Âke [Suède] 0s 0€
80 Nilsson Preben [Danemark] 0s 0€
81 Michal Dominik [Pologne] 0s 0€
82 Mychkine Kolia [Russie] 0s 0€
83 Renaud Alexandre [Canada] 0s 0€
84 Fabrizio Vasco [Italie] 0s 0€
85 Äslud Harding [Suède] 0s 0€
86 Flanagan Paul [Irlande] 0s 0€
87 Koivisto Julius [Finlande] 0s 0€
88 Savard Conor [Canada] 0s 0€
89 Kavanagh Jason [Irlande] 0s 0€
90 Matthews Don [Royaume Uni] 0s 0€
91 Gärtener Ruppert [Allemagne] 0s 0€
92 Fritsch Erik [Allemagne] 0s 0€
93 Aparicio Aarão [Portugal] 0s 0€
94 Valli Tobias [Suisse] 0s 0€
95 Baranek Frantisek [République Tchèque] 0s 0€
96 Holzhalb Louis [Suisse] 0s 0€
97 Muldoon Emmanuel [Irlande] 0s 0€
98 Bourguignon Antonin [France] 0s 0€
99 Dalor Bryan [France] 0s 0€
100 Schou Steen [Danemark] 0s 0€
101 Valtr Stepan [République Tchèque] 0s 0€
102 Iliyeş Costel [Roumanie] 0s 0€
103 Kramar Javor [Croatie] 0s 0€
104 O'Farrell Karl [Irlande] 0s 0€
105 Tătaru Cozma [Roumanie] 0s 0€
106 Muyden Gabriel [Suisse] 0s 0€
107 Arnold Cody [USA] 0s 0€
108 MacGuiness Cathal [Irlande] 0s 0€
109 Brändle Fabian [Autriche] 0s 0€
110 Golez Stanzel [Slovénie] 0s 0€
111 Agafonov Daniil [Russie] 0s 0€
112 Kocjanec Franci [Slovénie] 0s 0€
113 Coudriau Dorian [France] 0s 0€
114 Ammann Heddy [Suisse] 0s 0€
115 Zimmermann Rolf [Allemagne] 0s 0€
116 Lappalainen Sami [Finlande] 0s 0€
117 Adams Jesus [USA] 0s 0€
118 Shokamanov Dimitri [Kazakhstan] 0s 0€
119 Nangle Sam [Irlande] 0s 0€
120 Rossi Rinaldo [Italie] 0s 0€
121 Bret Quentin [France] 0s 0€
122 Bischoff Wolfgang [Allemagne] 0s 0€
123 Vroeman Jancoman [Pays Bas] 0s 0€
124 Husu Simo [Finlande] 0s 0€
125 Greene Jesus [USA] 0s 0€
126 Rochowiak Gustaw [Pologne] 0s 0€
127 Lauritzen Olav [Danemark] 0s 0€
128 Schnabl Dietmar [Autriche] 0s 0€
129 Arrieta Humberto [Colombie] 0s 0€
130 Weiss Nikki [Allemagne] 0s 0€
131 Hicks Jan [USA] 0s 0€
132 Pajitnov Bronislav [Russie] 0s 0€
133 Pineda Ian [Argentine] 0s 0€
134 Bopardo Jonatán [Espagne] 0s 0€
135 Dunn Neville [Australie] 0s 0€
136 Gobel Helmut [Allemagne] 0s 0€
137 Landaburu Duarte [Espagne] 0s 0€
138 Lopes Quinto [Espagne] 0s 0€
139 Kerr Lyndon [Australie] 0s 0€
140 Gascoigne Ray [Royaume Uni] 0s 0€
141 Mitchell Duncan [USA] 0s 0€
142 Rincon Jaime [Colombie] 0s 0€
143 Naugle Jude [Pays Bas] 0s 0€
144 Kolehmainen Aleksei [Finlande] 0s 0€
145 Ivic Radan [Croatie] 0s 0€
146 Olejniczak Cezary [Pologne] 0s 0€
147 Juiz Victor [Portugal] 0s 0€
148 Tuzzio Jose [Argentine] 0s 0€
149 Saponaro Marji [Luxembourg] [Crevaison] 37s 0€
150 Pierrard Julien [Luxembourg] [Crevaison] 37s 0€

Etape 3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Asimov Iarek [Russie] [Attaque !] 4h16m15.4s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Trofimov Mavr [Russie] 13.6s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Kaspar Pavle [Slovénie] 13.6s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Pavlenko Roman [Russie] 13.6s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 De Maree Ibrahim [Pays Bas] 13.6s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Paananen Luukas [Finlande] 13.6s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Balik Adolphe [République Tchèque] 13.6s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Lah Kersten [Slovénie] 13.6s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Trumper Adon [Australie] 13.6s 30 4200€
10 MacGearailt Cathal [Irlande] 13.6s 28 3900€
11 Buruiană Ludovic [Roumanie] 13.6s 26 3600€
12 Lauzon Felix [Canada] 13.6s 24 3450€
13 Morgenstern Simon [Autriche] 13.6s 22 3300€
14 Schroder Jesper [Danemark] 13.6s 20 3150€
15 Lewis Neil [USA] 13.6s 18 3000€
16 Berg Braksten [Norvège] 13.6s 16 2850€
17 Myyrä Pekka [Finlande] 13.6s 14 2700€
18 Basta Bretislav [République Tchèque] 13.6s 13 2550€
19 Auke Ben [Pays Bas] 13.6s 12 2400€
20 Simpanen Iiro [Finlande] 13.6s 11 2250€
21 Del pierro Rodrigo [Italie] 13.6s 10 2100€
22 Belosevic Roman [Croatie] 13.6s 9 1950€
23 Moreno David [Portugal] 13.6s 8 1800€
24 Menchov Dmitri [Russie] 13.6s 7 1650€
25 Barthez Romain [France] 13.6s 6 1500€
26 Hirzel Raphaël [Suisse] 13.6s 5 1500€
27 Vasala Aaro [Finlande] 13.6s 4 1500€
28 Pagliuca Italo [Italie] 13.6s 3 1500€
29 Godec Vladimer [Slovénie] 13.6s 2 1500€
30 Ritola Jussi [Finlande] 13.6s 1 1500€
31 Gianetti Fiore [Italie] 13.6s 0€
32 Juiz Arménio [Portugal] 13.6s 0€
33 Reid Walter [Royaume Uni] 13.6s 0€
34 Elroy Calbagh [Irlande] 13.6s 0€
35 Oliver Greg [Royaume Uni] 13.6s 0€
36 Castro Evandro [Portugal] 13.6s 0€
37 Devina Alonzo [Espagne] 13.6s 0€
38 Riedmatten Jonas [Suisse] 13.6s 0€
39 Wadz Tue [Danemark] 13.6s 0€
40 Jovanovic Janiusz [Slovénie] 13.6s 0€
41 Räty Miro [Finlande] 13.6s 0€
42 Washington Nick [USA] 13.6s 0€
43 Ferri Virginio [Italie] 13.6s 0€
44 Gregorcic Casimire [Slovénie] 13.6s 0€
45 Nikolasen Laurits [Danemark] 13.6s 0€
46 Janes Matej [Croatie] 13.6s 0€
47 Niemi Anselmar [Finlande] 13.6s 0€
48 Mihăilescu Lisandru [Roumanie] 13.6s 0€
49 Handke Markus [Autriche] 13.6s 0€
50 Rämgärd Ingmar [Suède] 13.6s 0€
51 Jaksic Vlada [Slovénie] 13.6s 0€
52 Daams Owen [Belgique] 13.6s 0€
53 Pinotti Gianluca [Italie] 13.6s 0€
54 Berg Andy [Luxembourg] 13.6s 0€
55 Vidic Milan [Croatie] 13.6s 0€
56 Juh Laci [Slovénie] 13.6s 0€
57 Garrido Juan Jose [Argentine] 13.6s 0€
58 Negro Francisco [Portugal] 13.6s 0€
59 Llobera Alterio [Espagne] 13.6s 0€
60 Emerson Akash [Australie] 13.6s 0€
61 Raimbekov Koby [Kazakhstan] 13.6s 0€
62 Rohregger Ignac [Autriche] 13.6s 0€
63 Hébert Xavier [Canada] 13.6s 0€
64 Case Peyeton [Australie] 13.6s 0€
65 Enn Jamie [Autriche] 13.6s 0€
66 Vigario Daniel [Portugal] 13.6s 0€
67 Rämgärd Magnus [Suède] 13.6s 0€
68 Reed Kelvin [USA] 13.6s 0€
69 Stolarczyk Jerzy [Pologne] 13.6s 0€
70 Graham Gene [Australie] 13.6s 0€
71 Voronine Kirsan [Russie] 13.6s 0€
72 Do marcolino Edoardo [Italie] 13.6s 0€
73 Mathiasen Jørgen [Danemark] 13.6s 0€
74 Eliseÿ Graţian [Roumanie] 13.6s 0€
75 Bertolotti Ignazio [Italie] 13.6s 0€
76 Kaiser Noe [Suisse] 13.6s 0€
77 Ponzio Jonas [Argentine] 13.6s 0€
78 Brjornstad Oivind [Norvège] 13.6s 0€
79 Virén Jukka [Finlande] 13.6s 0€
80 Crv Nikolai [Slovénie] 13.6s 0€
81 Rogério Eugenio [Portugal] 13.6s 0€
82 Connolly Kane [Irlande] 13.6s 0€
83 Obertin Sven [Luxembourg] 13.6s 0€
84 De Abreu Laurenco [Portugal] 13.6s 0€
85 Valeri Edgardo [Argentine] 13.6s 0€
86 Van der heyden Fouad [Pays Bas] 13.6s 0€
87 Hernandes Aarão [Portugal] 13.6s 0€
88 Blanchette Alexander [Canada] 13.6s 0€
89 Barroso Geraldo [Portugal] 13.6s 0€
90 Toselli Ambrogio [Italie] 13.6s 0€
91 Lindberg Bengt-Âke [Suède] 13.6s 0€
92 Finonchenko Nazer [Kazakhstan] 13.6s 0€
93 Marchal Jeroen [Belgique] 13.6s 0€
94 Jeannin Gael [France] 13.6s 0€
95 Deschênes Christophe [Canada] 13.6s 0€
96 Saarinen Jori [Finlande] 13.6s 0€
97 Garcia Flaviano [Espagne] 13.6s 0€
98 Bjornsen Haakon [Norvège] 13.6s 0€
99 O'Malley Kian [Irlande] 13.6s 0€
100 Slowinski Dariusz [Pologne] 13.6s 0€
101 Bieber Christopher [Canada] 13.6s 0€
102 Antunes Fernao [Portugal] 13.6s 0€
103 Kocjanec Grega [Slovénie] 13.6s 0€
104 Pell Adin [Australie] 13.6s 0€
105 Kolar Oriel [Slovénie] 13.6s 0€
106 Carrier Maxim [Canada] 13.6s 0€
107 Tolibaïev Alek [Kazakhstan] 13.6s 0€
108 Taskinen Leevi [Finlande] 13.6s 0€
109 Grubmüller Marlon [Autriche] 13.6s 0€
110 Riedmatten Valentin [Suisse] 13.6s 0€
111 Vangioni Esteban [Argentine] 13.6s 0€
112 Cunningham Matthew [Irlande] 13.6s 0€
113 Fankhauser Anton [Autriche] 13.6s 0€
114 Barnig Peter [Luxembourg] 13.6s 0€
115 Chappel Badar [Australie] 13.6s 0€
116 Zape Efrain [Colombie] 13.6s 0€
117 Talanov Ivane [Russie] 13.6s 0€
118 Medvedev Finees [Russie] 13.6s 0€
119 Cabral Enrique [Argentine] 13.6s 0€
120 Dufour William [Canada] 13.6s 0€
121 Mychkine Karp [Russie] 13.6s 0€
122 Hébert Felix [Canada] 13.6s 0€
123 Lamprecnik Zarek [Slovénie] 13.6s 0€
124 Macaluso Gonzalo [Argentine] 13.6s 0€
125 Ljungblad Peter [Suède] 13.6s 0€
126 Ridel Maxim [Kazakhstan] 13.6s 0€
127 Jordaô GianFrancesco [Portugal] 13.6s 0€
128 Matveïev Lubim [Russie] 13.6s 0€
129 Engländer Gert [Allemagne] 13.6s 0€
130 Archubi Ian [Argentine] 13.6s 0€
131 Ostergaard Friderich [Danemark] 13.6s 0€
132 Baumann Jason [Autriche] 13.6s 0€
133 Van Kol Thomas [Pays Bas] 13.6s 0€
134 Paren Lennart [Belgique] 13.6s 0€
135 Hanse Arjen [Pays Bas] 13.6s 0€
136 Jaklin Karol [Slovénie] 30.6s 0€
137 Lauridsen Jørgen [Danemark] 30.6s 0€
138 Gjerde Wihljem [Norvège] 30.6s 0€
139 Marcador Albano [Espagne] 30.6s 0€
140 Isac Naie [Roumanie] 30.6s 0€
141 Volvakov Leonid [Russie] 30.6s 0€
142 Olen Mikel [Argentine] 30.6s 0€
143 Reiser Roland [Autriche] 30.6s 0€
144 Balbien Danny [Belgique] 30.6s 0€
145 Reuland Tim [Luxembourg] 30.6s 0€
146 Costermans Steven [Belgique] 30.6s 0€
147 Tyrväinen Herman [Finlande] [Crevaison] 51.6s 0€
148 Galacho Elviro [Espagne] [Chute] 1m6.6s 0€
149 Altwegg Peter [Suisse] 1m12.7s 0€
150 Pillud Matias [Argentine] 1m12.7s 0€

Etape 4

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Bischofberger Guillaume [Suisse] 3h48m51s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Jalkanen Voitto [Finlande] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Naugle Jude [Pays Bas] [Attaque !] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Bergenheim Simon [Finlande] 1.5s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Jenkins Andy [USA] 1.5s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan] 1.5s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovénie] 1.5s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Tesar Richard [République Tchèque] 1.5s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Valeri Edgardo [Argentine] 1.5s 30 4200€
10 Witczak Maksymilian [Pologne] 5s 28 3900€
11 Darabayev Pavel [Kazakhstan] 5s 26 3600€
12 Ochoa Heriberto [Colombie] 5s 24 3450€
13 Anochkine Boris [Russie] 5s 22 3300€
14 Muyden Gabriel [Suisse] 5s 20 3150€
15 Sao pinto Gilberto [Portugal] 6.5s 18 3000€
16 Famoussov Radoslav [Russie] 6.5s 16 2850€
17 Matyasz Grzegorz [Pologne] 6.5s 14 2700€
18 Padrnos Drahomir [République Tchèque] 6.5s 13 2550€
19 Ré Javier [Argentine] 6.5s 12 2400€
20 Morrison Edward [USA] 6.5s 11 2250€
21 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombie] 6.5s 10 2100€
22 Fritz Bengt-Âke [Suède] 6.5s 9 1950€
23 Hasek Krystof [République Tchèque] 6.5s 8 1800€
24 Vézina Evyn [Canada] 6.5s 7 1650€
25 Bennett Jason [USA] 6.5s 6 1500€
26 Estigarribia Vicente [Argentine] 6.5s 5 1500€
27 Abilov Václav [Kazakhstan] 6.5s 4 1500€
28 Blitsch Wendelin [Allemagne] 6.5s 3 1500€
29 Obertin Sven [Luxembourg] 6.5s 2 1500€
30 Woods Brenton [Australie] 6.5s 1 1500€
31 Lorenz Konstantin [Autriche] 6.5s 0€
32 Berge Edvald [Norvège] 9s 0€
33 Van buuren Cristophe [Pays Bas] 9s 0€
34 Muller Lauredz [Danemark] 9s 0€
35 Kolessov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] 9s 0€
36 Pestalozzi Cédric [Suisse] 9s 0€
37 O'Connell Jason [Irlande] [Attaque !] 9.2s 0€
38 Lopes Giovanni [Espagne] 11s 0€
39 Bartel Udo [Allemagne] 15.2s 0€
40 Muldoon Callum [Irlande] 15.2s 0€
41 Päpfer Jesper [Allemagne] 15.2s 0€
42 Andersen Peter [Finlande] 15.2s 0€
43 Moravec Egon [Autriche] 15.2s 0€
44 Voronine Kirsan [Russie] 15.2s 0€
45 Nilsson Preben [Danemark] 15.2s 0€
46 Cortesi Salvatore [Italie] 15.2s 0€
47 Kalmanic Casimire [Slovénie] 15.2s 0€
48 Casteco Leonardo [Portugal] 15.2s 0€
49 Glas Jens [Allemagne] 15.2s 0€
50 Steyaert Bastian [Belgique] 15.2s 0€
51 Hasek Vlastil [République Tchèque] 15.2s 0€
52 Climaco Martinho [Portugal] [Attaque !] 19s 0€
53 Hertz Rozle [Slovénie] 19.6s 0€
54 Kotyza Lubomir [République Tchèque] 19.6s 0€
55 Tică Naie [Roumanie] 19.6s 0€
56 Gruia Solomon [Roumanie] 19.6s 0€
57 Ostrovski Borislav [Russie] 19.6s 0€
58 Comăneci Maxim [Roumanie] 19.6s 0€
59 Nikolasen Lauritz [Danemark] 19.6s 0€
60 Svärd Kurt [Suède] 19.6s 0€
61 Bergamo Fortunato [Italie] 19.6s 0€
62 Benavente Damafe [Espagne] 19.6s 0€
63 Wiedhölz Kilian [Autriche] 19.6s 0€
64 Skutnabb Kalle [Finlande] 19.6s 0€
65 Shaw Nitis [Australie] 19.6s 0€
66 Jeppesen Peder [Danemark] 19.6s 0€
67 Kenens Florian [Belgique] 19.6s 0€
68 Valenciano Araujo [Colombie] 19.6s 0€
69 Danielsen Frode [Norvège] 19.6s 0€
70 Tachell Alijah [Australie] 19.6s 0€
71 Navaro Xaver [Espagne] 19.6s 0€
72 Rudonja Kasimer [Slovénie] 19.6s 0€
73 Baratteri Carlo [Italie] 19.6s 0€
74 Baumgartner Hans [Allemagne] 19.6s 0€
75 Ghiotto Giorgio [Italie] 19.6s 0€
76 Vedenine Nazar [Russie] 21.6s 0€
77 Caestro Luis felipe [Colombie] 21.6s 0€
78 Breivik Ketil [Norvège] 21.6s 0€
79 Vrba Rastislav [République Tchèque] 21.6s 0€
80 Bailluet Jacky [Belgique] 21.6s 0€
81 Kombarov Ievsei [Russie] 21.6s 0€
82 Forsander Haldor [Suède] 21.6s 0€
83 Capitao João [Portugal] 21.6s 0€
84 Miley Afin [Australie] 21.6s 0€
85 Saguna Carl [Roumanie] 21.6s 0€
86 Antila Simo [Finlande] 21.6s 0€
87 Intxausti Xaver [Espagne] 21.6s 0€
88 Mavric Conrad [Slovénie] 21.6s 0€
89 Szymczuk Robert [Pologne] 21.6s 0€
90 Kupfer Mehmet [Allemagne] 21.6s 0€
91 Räty Veikka [Finlande] 21.6s 0€
92 Lardelli Anthony [Suisse] 23.6s 0€
93 McElhone Luke [Royaume Uni] 23.6s 0€
94 Koinigg Niko [Autriche] 23.6s 0€
95 Raucroix Aimeric [Belgique] 23.6s 0€
96 Havlik Norbert [République Tchèque] 25.3s 0€
97 Golob Karol [Slovénie] 25.3s 0€
98 Briand Hugo [France] 25.3s 0€
99 Renders Johann [Belgique] 25.3s 0€
100 Douranitchev Guerman [Russie] 25.3s 0€
101 Fortes Gaudêncio [Portugal] 25.3s 0€
102 Uribe Roberto [Colombie] 25.3s 0€
103 Camaño Eusebio [Espagne] 25.3s 0€
104 Wirtz Max [Luxembourg] 25.3s 0€
105 Ruviella Ramón [Espagne] 27.6s 0€
106 Gilchrist Kyron [Australie] 27.6s 0€
107 Lobo Angel [Espagne] 27.6s 0€
108 Kefu Ali [Australie] 27.6s 0€
109 Todorovic Hugo [Croatie] 27.6s 0€
110 Hans Markus [Allemagne] 27.6s 0€
111 White Brian [Royaume Uni] 27.6s 0€
112 O'Prey Ronan [Irlande] 27.6s 0€
113 Waddell Finn [Australie] 27.6s 0€
114 Hâncu Remus [Roumanie] 27.6s 0€
115 Sondergaard Torsten [Danemark] 27.6s 0€
116 Spiegel Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] 29.6s 0€
117 Hondo Luther [Allemagne] 29.6s 0€
118 Leydecker Guus [Pays Bas] 32.6s 0€
119 Simmons Jayden James [USA] 32.6s 0€
120 Witschg Sjoerd [Pays Bas] 32.6s 0€
121 Fraser Christian [Royaume Uni] [Chute] 34.6s 0€
122 Panini Mariano [Italie] 34.6s 0€
123 Witold Florian [Pologne] 34.6s 0€
124 Alloiso Alessio [Italie] 34.6s 0€
125 Simeunovic Bohdan [Slovénie] 37.6s 0€
126 Bergmann Danny [Belgique] 37.6s 0€
127 Lauridsen Jørgen [Danemark] 42s 0€
128 Del pierro Rodrigo [Italie] [Crevaison] 45.6s 0€
129 Beaume Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] 1m7s 0€
130 Aparicio Aarão [Portugal] 1m7s 0€
131 Toselli Valerio [Italie] 1m7s 0€
132 Matveïev Lubim [Russie] 1m7s 0€
133 Bugno Arturo [Italie] 1m7s 0€
134 Maier Wolfgang [Autriche] 1m14.3s 0€
135 Placente Ceferino [Argentine] 1m14.3s 0€
136 Powell Darren [USA] 1m14.3s 0€
137 Turnbull Hamaun [Australie] 1m14.3s 0€
138 Ebstein Danilo [Allemagne] 1m14.3s 0€
139 Meyer Quentin [France] 1m16.3s 0€
140 Heidegger Niki [Autriche] 1m16.3s 0€
141 Marcador Albano [Espagne] 1m16.3s 0€
142 Lemay Nicolas [Canada] 1m16.3s 0€
143 Moreno Gaston [Argentine] 1m16.3s 0€
144 Adžic Francesc [Croatie] 1m16.3s 0€
145 Wirkalla Valio [Finlande] 1m18.3s 0€
146 Magno David [Espagne] 1m18.3s 0€
147 Foisnet Gonzague [France] 1m18.3s 0€
148 Ivic Radan [Croatie] 1m20.3s 0€
149 Greene Jesus [USA] 1m23.3s 0€
150 Mac Samhrain Danny [Royaume Uni] 2m1s 0€

Etape 5

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Lanero Elmer [Espagne] 4h14m58s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Fritsch Erik [Allemagne] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Bäckman Hagbard [Suède] 3s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Jimenez Ambrosio [Espagne] 3s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Denis Francisco [Argentine] 3s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Conrad toni [Luxembourg] 7s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Cerk Dima [Slovénie] 10s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Flores Bernardino [Espagne] 10s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Baranek Frantisek [République Tchèque] 10s 30 4200€
10 Fabrizio Vasco [Italie] 10s 28 3900€
11 Babka Drahoslav [République Tchèque] 13s 26 3600€
12 Pernfors Almar [Suède] 13s 24 3450€
13 Abreu Luiz [Portugal] 13s 22 3300€
14 MacGuiness Cathal [Irlande] 13s 20 3150€
15 Schmitz Jang [Luxembourg] 13s 18 3000€
16 Gillig Edward [Belgique] 13s 16 2850€
17 Klimouchine Oleil [Russie] 17s 14 2700€
18 Palmer Grant [USA] 17s 13 2550€
19 Pequenino Glaucio [Portugal] 17s 12 2400€
20 Schnabl Dietmar [Autriche] 17s 11 2250€
21 Stiegler Georg [Autriche] 17s 10 2100€
22 Vinasco Guillermo [Colombie] 20s 9 1950€
23 Blouin Christophe [Canada] 20s 8 1800€
24 Mäkelä August [Finlande] 20s 7 1650€
25 Albrigesten Heintje [Norvège] 20s 6 1500€
26 Hébert Alexander [Canada] 23s 5 1500€
27 Van Kol Stef [Pays Bas] 23s 4 1500€
28 Vizconde Mikel [Espagne] 23s 3 1500€
29 Iglesias Rafael [Argentine] 23s 2 1500€
30 Engel Dieter [Allemagne] 23s 1 1500€
31 Spijkers Herman [Pays Bas] 23s 0€
32 Bernoulli Robert [France] 29s 0€
33 Hicks Jan [USA] 29s 0€
34 Vasile Alecu [Roumanie] 32s 0€
35 Matysek Jaroslav [République Tchèque] 32s 0€
36 Juh Laci [Slovénie] 32s 0€
37 Brändle Fabian [Autriche] 32s 0€
38 Kocjanec Franci [Slovénie] 32s 0€
39 Schubert Konstantin [Autriche] 35s 0€
40 Nielsen Jokum [Danemark] 35s 0€
41 Ryan Elwyn [Irlande] 35s 0€
42 Molterer Armin [Autriche] [Crevaison] 39s 0€
43 Golub Slavko [Croatie] 39s 0€
44 Arrieta Humberto [Colombie] 42s 0€
45 Flory Nathan [France] 42s 0€
46 Lavallée Jakob [Canada] 42s 0€
47 Van Kol Thomas [Pays Bas] 42s 0€
48 Nangle Sam [Irlande] 42s 0€
49 Gascoigne Ray [Royaume Uni] 42s 0€
50 Agafonov Daniil [Russie] 42s 0€
51 Tuzzio Jose [Argentine] 42s 0€
52 Allamand Matteo [Suisse] 45s 0€
53 Pierrard Julien [Luxembourg] 45s 0€
54 David Thomas [Suisse] 45s 0€
55 Stolarczyk Jerzy [Pologne] 45s 0€
56 Frimodt-Moller Han Sol [Luxembourg] 45s 0€
57 Kramar Javor [Croatie] 45s 0€
58 Bourguignon Antonin [France] 45s 0€
59 Herschmann Adrian [Autriche] 45s 0€
60 Tucker Marshall [USA] 48s 0€
61 Lauzon Felix [Canada] 48s 0€
62 Stalder Lubomir [République Tchèque] 48s 0€
63 Angermüller Jeffrey [Allemagne] 48s 0€
64 Donnet Augusto [Argentine] 48s 0€
65 Janiak Adam [Pologne] 48s 0€
66 Enrique Hugo [Argentine] 48s 0€
67 Bergman Kâre-Kim [Suède] 48s 0€
68 Pastrana Rolando [Colombie] 51s 0€
69 Markov Ludomir [Russie] 51s 0€
70 Zywietz Klemens [Pologne] 51s 0€
71 Dyrbov Antonov [Russie] 51s 0€
72 Restrepo Eduardo [Colombie] 51s 0€
73 Vroeman Jancoman [Pays Bas] 51s 0€
74 Amoah Asbjörn [Suède] 51s 0€
75 Charbonier David [France] 54s 0€
76 Van Nieuwkirk Hendrik [Pays Bas] 54s 0€
77 Pedersen Jorn [Danemark] 54s 0€
78 Stravinski Antonov [Russie] 54s 0€
79 Schwarzenegger Nico [Autriche] 54s 0€
80 Parietti Vinicio [Italie] 54s 0€
81 Acciaro Elvio [Italie] 54s 0€
82 Goerens Johny [Luxembourg] 57s 0€
83 Eckhart Jorn [Pays Bas] 57s 0€
84 Janes Matej [Croatie] 57s 0€
85 Lomski Kaj [Finlande] [Crevaison] 57s 0€
86 Castillo Cristobal [Colombie] 1m0s 0€
87 Gärtener Ruppert [Allemagne] 1m0s 0€
88 Ellis Jeff [USA] 1m3s 0€
89 Juiz Victor [Portugal] 1m6s 0€
90 Olejniczak Cezary [Pologne] 1m6s 0€
91 Goss Brando [Australie] 1m10s 0€
92 Möller Julius [Allemagne] 1m24s 0€
93 Bieber Christopher [Canada] 1m24s 0€
94 Kavanagh Jason [Irlande] 1m24s 0€
95 Thoma Tobias [Suisse] [Attaque !] 1m25.6s 0€
96 Aguiar Flavio [Portugal] 1m28s 0€
97 Iversen Adelheid [Norvège] 1m28s 0€
98 Buruiană Ludovic [Roumanie] 1m31s 0€
99 Finch Adrian [Australie] 1m31s 0€
100 Berthelsen Erland [Danemark] 1m31s 0€
101 Wierzbicky Mikolaj [Pologne] 1m31s 0€
102 Dalor Bryan [France] 1m31s 0€
103 Cardona Nelson [Colombie] 1m31s 0€
104 Pajitnov Bronislav [Russie] 1m31s 0€
105 De Castro Batltasar [Portugal] 1m34s 0€
106 Cankar Ivano [Slovénie] 1m34s 0€
107 Coudriau Dorian [France] 1m34s 0€
108 Hostovsky Frantisek [République Tchèque] 1m34s 0€
109 Bodmer Karl [Suisse] 1m34s 0€
110 Mychkine Kolia [Russie] 1m34s 0€
111 Marcinkowski Wieslaw [Pologne] 1m34s 0€
112 Boban Gorcin [Croatie] 1m34s 0€
113 Simion Mihnea [Roumanie] 1m37s 0€
114 Moritz Karl-Âke [Suède] 1m37s 0€
115 Amweg Dominic [Suisse] 1m37s 0€
116 Grosset Freddy [France] 1m37s 0€
117 Zimmermann Rolf [Allemagne] 1m37s 0€
118 Rocca Umberto [Italie] 1m37s 0€
119 Moran Kieran [Irlande] 1m40s 0€
120 Neiwand Lemmy [Australie] 1m40s 0€
121 Mendez Nelson [Colombie] 1m44s 0€
122 Trofimov Mavr [Russie] 1m44s 0€
123 Bradford Presley [Royaume Uni] 1m44s 0€
124 Kolessov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] 1m44s 0€
125 Bolstad Olaf [Norvège] 1m44s 0€
126 Malherbe Rayan [Belgique] 1m44s 0€
127 Adams Jesus [USA] 1m44s 0€
128 Kruger Voitto [Finlande] 1m44s 0€
129 Dunn Neville [Australie] 1m44s 0€
130 Bedingfield Joan [Royaume Uni] 1m47s 0€
131 Julius Yan [Allemagne] 1m47s 0€
132 Rossini Vinicio [Italie] 1m47s 0€
133 Vilén Niko [Finlande] 1m51s 0€
134 Schou Steen [Danemark] 1m51s 0€
135 Flanagan Paul [Irlande] 1m54s 0€
136 Adamo Norberto [Italie] 1m54s 0€
137 Duque Jacinto [Espagne] 1m54s 0€
138 Beaume Mich [Luxembourg] 1m57s 0€
139 Jara Premek [République Tchèque] 1m57s 0€
140 Lorenzo Cipriano [Argentine] [Attaque !] 1m58s 0€
141 Shokamanov Dimitri [Kazakhstan] 2m0s 0€
142 Bret Quentin [France] 2m6s 0€
143 Kristiansen Vincent [Danemark] 2m9s 0€
144 Ovesen Aslak [Norvège] 2m9s 0€
145 Aglioulline Ieremei [Russie] 2m14s 0€
146 Renaud Alexandre [Canada] 2m28s 0€
147 Lauritzen Olav [Danemark] [Attaque !] 2m29.2s 0€
148 Landaburu Duarte [Espagne] 2m31s 0€
149 Hald Ib [Danemark] 2m50s 0€
150 Wijnberg Tjeerd [Pays Bas] 2m50s 0€

Etape 6

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Hannula Hjalmar [Suède] 4h16m29s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Do marcolino Edoardo [Italie] 2s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Nikolasen Laurits [Danemark] 2s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Iliyeş Costel [Roumanie] 2s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Ponzio Jonas [Argentine] 2s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Létourneau Joshua [Canada] 5s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Rohregger Ignac [Autriche] 5s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Basta Bretislav [République Tchèque] 7s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Watt Carl [Royaume Uni] 7s 30 4200€
10 Ochoa Heriberto [Colombie] 7s 28 3900€
11 Lopes Quinto [Espagne] 7s 26 3600€
12 Lah Kersten [Slovénie] 9s 24 3450€
13 Vestergaard Knud [Danemark] 9s 22 3300€
14 Michal Dominik [Pologne] 9s 20 3150€
15 Găman Dragoş [Roumanie] 11s 18 3000€
16 Jaksic Vlada [Slovénie] 11s 16 2850€
17 Toselli Ambrogio [Italie] 11s 14 2700€
18 Bonilla sanchez Chepe [Colombie] 13s 13 2550€
19 Räty Miro [Finlande] 13s 12 2400€
20 Garrido Juan Jose [Argentine] 13s 11 2250€
21 Gregorcic Casimire [Slovénie] 13s 10 2100€
22 O'Malley Kian [Irlande] 13s 9 1950€
23 Jeannin Gael [France] 13s 8 1800€
24 MacLochlain Robin [Irlande] 15s 7 1650€
25 Muldoon Emmanuel [Irlande] 15s 6 1500€
26 Marchal Jeroen [Belgique] 15s 5 1500€
27 Taskinen Leevi [Finlande] 15s 4 1500€
28 Valli Tobias [Suisse] 17s 3 1500€
29 Raimbekov Koby [Kazakhstan] 17s 2 1500€
30 Connolly Kane [Irlande] 17s 1 1500€
31 Pillud Matias [Argentine] [Crevaison] 24s 0€
32 Pavlenko Roman [Russie] 24s 0€
33 Mortensen Soren [Danemark] 24s 0€
34 Bouchet Enzo [France] 40s 0€
35 Lindberg Gudmund [Suède] 40s 0€
36 Lepola Roni [Finlande] 42s 0€
37 Pariente Domingo [Espagne] 42s 0€
38 Picard Nicolas [Canada] 42s 0€
39 Hirzel Raphaël [Suisse] 42s 0€
40 Rogério Eugenio [Portugal] 42s 0€
41 Mitchell Duncan [USA] 42s 0€
42 Banovic Vuk [Croatie] 45s 0€
43 Valtr Stepan [République Tchèque] 45s 0€
44 Wiberg Hjalmar [Suède] 45s 0€
45 Arnold Cody [USA] 45s 0€
46 Saarinen Jori [Finlande] 45s 0€
47 Kaspar Pavle [Slovénie] 47s 0€
48 Jaklin Karol [Slovénie] 47s 0€
49 Morgenstern Simon [Autriche] 47s 0€
50 Crv Nikolai [Slovénie] 47s 0€
51 Savard Conor [Canada] 47s 0€
52 Lappalainen Sami [Finlande] 47s 0€
53 Deschênes Christophe [Canada] 47s 0€
54 Chappel Badar [Australie] 47s 0€
55 Ammann Heddy [Suisse] 50s 0€
56 Pell Adin [Australie] 50s 0€
57 Gianetti Fiore [Italie] 52s 0€
58 Bertolotti Ignazio [Italie] 52s 0€
59 Bjornsen Haakon [Norvège] 52s 0€
60 Kerr Lyndon [Australie] 52s 0€
61 Henderson Joey [USA] 52s 0€
62 Bennett Neal [Royaume Uni] 59s 0€
63 Rämgärd Ingmar [Suède] 59s 0€
64 Balik Adolphe [République Tchèque] 1m1s 0€
65 Berg Karthik [Luxembourg] 1m3s 0€
66 Koivisto Julius [Finlande] 1m5s 0€
67 Rundblad Jeremias [Suède] 1m7.6s 0€
68 Trumper Lyndon [Australie] 1m9.6s 0€
69 Wadz Tue [Danemark] 1m9.6s 0€
70 Kolar Oriel [Slovénie] 1m9.6s 0€
71 Adamini Frederik [Suisse] 1m11.6s 0€
72 Koskimaa Marcus [Finlande] 1m11.6s 0€
73 Altwegg Peter [Suisse] 1m11.6s 0€
74 Tătaru Cozma [Roumanie] 1m11.6s 0€
75 Săulescu Cosmin [Roumanie] 1m13.6s 0€
76 Auke Ben [Pays Bas] 1m13.6s 0€
77 Birget Han Sol [Luxembourg] 1m13.6s 0€
78 Émond Raphael [Canada] 1m13.6s 0€
79 Barnig Peter [Luxembourg] 1m13.6s 0€
80 Van der heyden Fouad [Pays Bas] 1m13.6s 0€
81 Rämgärd Magnus [Suède] [Attaque !] 1m14s 0€
82 Hébert Xavier [Canada] [Attaque !] 1m14s 0€
83 O'Connell Jason [Irlande] 1m15.6s 0€
84 Zape Efrain [Colombie] 1m15.6s 0€
85 Blanchette Alexander [Canada] 1m15.6s 0€
86 Riedmatten Valentin [Suisse] 1m15.6s 0€
87 Barroso Geraldo [Portugal] 1m15.6s 0€
88 Mychkine Karp [Russie] 1m15.6s 0€
89 Raucroix Aimeric [Belgique] 1m15.6s 0€
90 Budimir Velimir [Croatie] 1m17.6s 0€
91 Kovac Marin [Croatie] 1m17.6s 0€
92 Freiszmuth Gert [Allemagne] 1m17.6s 0€
93 Panini Mariano [Italie] 1m17.6s 0€
94 Emerson Akash [Australie] 1m17.6s 0€
95 Berg Andy [Luxembourg] 1m17.6s 0€
96 Vangioni Esteban [Argentine] 1m17.6s 0€
97 Augustinussen Urban [Danemark] 1m19.6s 0€
98 Vigario Daniel [Portugal] 1m19.6s 0€
99 Antic Pjer [Croatie] 1m19.6s 0€
100 O'Hure Uilliam [Irlande] 1m19.6s 0€
101 Tyrväinen Herman [Finlande] 1m19.6s 0€
102 Husu Simo [Finlande] 1m19.6s 0€
103 Godec Vladimer [Slovénie] [Attaque !] 1m20.2s 0€
104 Handke Markus [Autriche] 1m21.6s 0€
105 Bopardo Jonatán [Espagne] 1m21.6s 0€
106 Devina Alonzo [Espagne] 1m23.6s 0€
107 Gobel Helmut [Allemagne] 1m25.6s 0€
108 Barthez Romain [France] 1m59s 0€
109 Baumann Jason [Autriche] 1m59s 0€
110 Kolehmainen Aleksei [Finlande] 1m59s 0€
111 Talanov Ivane [Russie] 2m2s 0€
112 Hondo Luther [Allemagne] 2m2s 0€
113 Jordaô GianFrancesco [Portugal] 2m2s 0€
114 Costermans Steven [Belgique] 2m2s 0€
115 Calabri Mario [Italie] 2m4s 0€
116 Mathiasen Jørgen [Danemark] 2m4s 0€
117 Matthews Don [Royaume Uni] 2m4s 0€
118 Engländer Gert [Allemagne] 2m4s 0€
119 Daams Owen [Belgique] 2m6s 0€
120 Ljungblad Peter [Suède] 2m8s 0€
121 Brjornstad Oivind [Norvège] 2m8s 0€
122 O'Farrell Karl [Irlande] 2m8s 0€
123 Paren Lennart [Belgique] 2m8s 0€
124 Golez Stanzel [Slovénie] 2m8s 0€
125 Carboni Raffaele [Italie] 2m10s 0€
126 Oliver Greg [Royaume Uni] 2m10s 0€
127 Enn Jamie [Autriche] 2m10s 0€
128 Archubi Ian [Argentine] 2m10s 0€
129 Eliseÿ Graţian [Roumanie] 2m12s 0€
130 Äslud Harding [Suède] 2m12s 0€
131 Juiz Arménio [Portugal] 2m14s 0€
132 Weichmann Johann [Allemagne] [Crevaison] [Chute] 2m14s 0€
133 De Abreu Laurenco [Portugal] 2m14s 0€
134 Vidic Milan [Croatie] 2m14s 0€
135 Bischoff Wolfgang [Allemagne] 2m14s 0€
136 Holzhalb Louis [Suisse] 2m14s 0€
137 Saponaro Marji [Luxembourg] 2m16s 0€
138 Rossi Rinaldo [Italie] 2m22s 0€
139 Negro Francisco [Portugal] 2m24s 0€
140 Hanse Arjen [Pays Bas] 2m26s 0€
141 Weiss Nikki [Allemagne] 2m26s 0€
142 Schroder Jesper [Danemark] 2m34.4s 0€
143 Rochowiak Gustaw [Pologne] 2m34.4s 0€
144 St.John Alland [Australie] 2m43.4s 0€
145 Ritola Jussi [Finlande] 2m43.4s 0€
146 Rincon Jaime [Colombie] 3m11s 0€
147 Castro Evandro [Portugal] 3m13s 0€
148 Pineda Ian [Argentine] 3m13s 0€
149 Pinotti Gianluca [Italie] 3m17s 0€
150 Isac Naie [Roumanie] 3m17s 0€

Etape 7

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Myyrä Pekka [Finlande] 0h45m15s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Steyaert Bastian [Belgique] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovénie] 1s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Lindberg Bengt-Âke [Suède] 3s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Svärd Kurt [Suède] 4s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Shaw Nitis [Australie] 4s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Hertz Rozle [Slovénie] 5s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Elroy Calbagh [Irlande] 5s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan] 5s 30 4200€
10 Muller Lauredz [Danemark] 6s 28 3900€
11 Hans Markus [Allemagne] 6s 26 3600€
12 Vézina Evyn [Canada] 6s 24 3450€
13 Fortes Gaudêncio [Portugal] 6s 22 3300€
14 Breivik Ketil [Norvège] 7s 20 3150€
15 Todorovic Hugo [Croatie] 7s 18 3000€
16 Kombarov Ievsei [Russie] 7s 16 2850€
17 Muldoon Callum [Irlande] 8s 14 2700€
18 Carrier Maxim [Canada] 8s 13 2550€
19 Lamprecnik Zarek [Slovénie] 8s 12 2400€
20 Moreno David [Portugal] 9s 11 2250€
21 Lorenz Konstantin [Autriche] 9s 10 2100€
22 Trumper Adon [Australie] 11s 9 1950€
23 Vasala Aaro [Finlande] 11s 8 1800€
24 Macaluso Gonzalo [Argentine] 11s 7 1650€
25 Vedenine Nazar [Russie] 12s 6 1500€
26 Havlik Norbert [République Tchèque] 12s 5 1500€
27 Jeppesen Peder [Danemark] 12s 4 1500€
28 Gruia Solomon [Roumanie] 13s 3 1500€
29 Padrnos Drahomir [République Tchèque] 13s 2 1500€
30 Hébert Felix [Canada] 13s 1 1500€
31 Saguna Carl [Roumanie] 13s 0€
32 Cabral Enrique [Argentine] 13s 0€
33 Glas Jens [Allemagne] 13s 0€
34 Reed Kelvin [USA] 14s 0€
35 Blitsch Wendelin [Allemagne] 14s 0€
36 Szymczuk Robert [Pologne] 14s 0€
37 Baratteri Carlo [Italie] 14s 0€
38 Berg Braksten [Norvège] 15s 0€
39 Päpfer Jesper [Allemagne] 15s 0€
40 Antunes Fernao [Portugal] 15s 0€
41 Sao pinto Gilberto [Portugal] 16s 0€
42 Kupfer Mehmet [Allemagne] 16s 0€
43 Van buuren Cristophe [Pays Bas] 17s 0€
44 Meyer Quentin [France] 17s 0€
45 Hasek Krystof [République Tchèque] 17s 0€
46 Hasek Vlastil [République Tchèque] 17s 0€
47 Ghiotto Giorgio [Italie] 17s 0€
48 Ruviella Ramón [Espagne] 18s 0€
49 Jenkins Andy [USA] 18s 0€
50 Paananen Luukas [Finlande] 19s 0€
51 Golob Karol [Slovénie] 19s 0€
52 Lobo Angel [Espagne] 19s 0€
53 Simpanen Iiro [Finlande] 19s 0€
54 Darabayev Pavel [Kazakhstan] 19s 0€
55 Danielsen Frode [Norvège] 19s 0€
56 Tachell Alijah [Australie] 19s 0€
57 Galacho Elviro [Espagne] 19s 0€
58 Reid Walter [Royaume Uni] 20s 0€
59 Miley Afin [Australie] 20s 0€
60 Berge Edvald [Norvège] 21s 0€
61 Wirkalla Valio [Finlande] 21s 0€
62 Medvedev Finees [Russie] 21s 0€
63 Renders Johann [Belgique] 22s 0€
64 Vrba Rastislav [République Tchèque] 22s 0€
65 Skutnabb Kalle [Finlande] 22s 0€
66 Valenciano Araujo [Colombie] 22s 0€
67 Grubmüller Marlon [Autriche] 22s 0€
68 Hernandes Aarão [Portugal] 22s 0€
69 Dufour William [Canada] 22s 0€
70 Lemay Nicolas [Canada] 22s 0€
71 Reuland Tim [Luxembourg] 22s 0€
72 Sondergaard Torsten [Danemark] 22s 0€
73 Bergamo Fortunato [Italie] 23s 0€
74 Riedmatten Jonas [Suisse] 23s 0€
75 Olen Mikel [Argentine] 23s 0€
76 Garcia Flaviano [Espagne] 23s 0€
77 Woods Brenton [Australie] 23s 0€
78 Slowinski Dariusz [Pologne] 24s 0€
79 Mavric Conrad [Slovénie] 24s 0€
80 Wirtz Max [Luxembourg] 24s 0€
81 Briand Hugo [France] 25s 0€
82 Fraser Christian [Royaume Uni] 25s 0€
83 Washington Nick [USA] 25s 0€
84 Moravec Egon [Autriche] 25s 0€
85 Asimov Iarek [Russie] 25s 0€
86 Abilov Václav [Kazakhstan] 25s 0€
87 Kolessov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] 25s 0€
88 Bischofberger Guillaume [Suisse] 26s 0€
89 Belosevic Roman [Croatie] 26s 0€
90 Bugno Arturo [Italie] 26s 0€
91 Menchov Dmitri [Russie] 27s 0€
92 Lewis Neil [USA] 27s 0€
93 Capitao João [Portugal] 27s 0€
94 Finonchenko Nazer [Kazakhstan] 27s 0€
95 Bergenheim Simon [Finlande] 28s 0€
96 Case Peyeton [Australie] 28s 0€
97 Gjerde Wihljem [Norvège] 29s 0€
98 Adžic Francesc [Croatie] 29s 0€
99 Cunningham Matthew [Irlande] 29s 0€
100 Placente Ceferino [Argentine] 30s 0€
101 Heidegger Niki [Autriche] 30s 0€
102 Reiser Roland [Autriche] 30s 0€
103 MacGearailt Cathal [Irlande] 31s 0€
104 Kefu Ali [Australie] 31s 0€
105 Wiedhölz Kilian [Autriche] 31s 0€
106 Ferri Virginio [Italie] 31s 0€
107 Anochkine Boris [Russie] 31s 0€
108 Tolibaïev Alek [Kazakhstan] 31s 0€
109 Gilchrist Kyron [Australie] 32s 0€
110 Foisnet Gonzague [France] 32s 0€
111 Simmons Jayden James [USA] 33s 0€
112 De Maree Ibrahim [Pays Bas] 33s 0€
113 Douranitchev Guerman [Russie] 33s 0€
114 Morrison Edward [USA] [Chute] 33s 0€
115 Andersen Peter [Finlande] 33s 0€
116 Jovanovic Janiusz [Slovénie] 33s 0€
117 Comăneci Maxim [Roumanie] 34s 0€
118 Kaiser Noe [Suisse] 34s 0€
119 Toselli Valerio [Italie] 34s 0€
120 Ré Javier [Argentine] 35s 0€
121 Mac Samhrain Danny [Royaume Uni] 35s 0€
122 Niemi Anselmar [Finlande] 35s 0€
123 Fritz Bengt-Âke [Suède] 35s 0€
124 Ostergaard Friderich [Danemark] 35s 0€
125 Llobera Alterio [Espagne] 35s 0€
126 Witold Florian [Pologne] 35s 0€
127 Virén Jukka [Finlande] 36s 0€
128 Alloiso Alessio [Italie] 36s 0€
129 Estigarribia Vicente [Argentine] 37s 0€
130 Fankhauser Anton [Autriche] 37s 0€
131 Pagliuca Italo [Italie] 39s 0€
132 Camaño Eusebio [Espagne] 39s 0€
133 Balbien Danny [Belgique] 40s 0€
134 Navaro Xaver [Espagne] 40s 0€
135 Ridel Maxim [Kazakhstan] 40s 0€
136 Graham Gene [Australie] 41s 0€
137 Moreno Gaston [Argentine] 41s 0€
138 Baumgartner Hans [Allemagne] 41s 0€
139 Kocjanec Grega [Slovénie] 42s 0€
140 Witschg Sjoerd [Pays Bas] 43s 0€
141 White Brian [Royaume Uni] 43s 0€
142 Simeunovic Bohdan [Slovénie] 45s 0€
143 Uribe Roberto [Colombie] 45s 0€
144 Climaco Martinho [Portugal] 47s 0€
145 Turnbull Hamaun [Australie] 48s 0€
146 Maier Wolfgang [Autriche] 50s 0€
147 Mihăilescu Lisandru [Roumanie] 50s 0€
148 Bergmann Danny [Belgique] 50s 0€
149 McElhone Luke [Royaume Uni] 51s 0€
150 Volvakov Leonid [Russie] 53s 0€