Tour D Ouzbekistan D1 S26

Etape 1

1 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 0h33m58.7s 50 30000€
2 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] T-Mort 0s 45 25000€
3 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] bubbagump 0.8s 42 22000€
4 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1.3s 40 20000€
5 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] [Finland ] Phoenix 2.6s 38 18000€
6 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 3.4s 36 17000€
7 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 3.8s 34 16000€
8 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4.6s 32 15000€
9 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] [Italy ] mimi 5.6s 30 14000€
10 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 5.6s 28 13000€
11 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 6s 26 12000€
12 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 6.1s 24 11500€
13 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 6.6s 22 11000€
14 Daneels Frank [Belgium ] kebsvelo 6.9s 20 10500€
15 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 7.4s 18 10000€
16 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] [Russia ] bubbagump 8.4s 16 9500€
17 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 8.5s 14 9000€
18 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] [Mexico ] Akumetsu 9.6s 13 8500€
19 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 9.9s 12 8000€
20 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 10s 11 7500€
21 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 10.1s 10 7000€
22 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 10.1s 9 6500€
23 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 10.2s 8 6000€
24 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 10.3s 7 5500€
25 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 10.8s 6 5000€
26 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] batavard 10.8s 5 5000€
27 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 11s 4 5000€
28 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 13.6s 3 5000€
29 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 13.8s 2 5000€
30 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 14.8s 1 5000€
31 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 15.3s 0€
32 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 17.6s 0€
33 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 19.6s 0€
34 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 27.6s 0€
35 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 44.6s 0€
36 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 53.1s 0€
37 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 54.4s 0€
38 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 55.5s 0€
39 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 56.3s 0€
40 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] batavard 57.4s 0€
41 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 58.2s 0€
42 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 58.9s 0€
43 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 59.9s 0€
44 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 1m0.9s 0€
45 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] mimi 1m1.1s 0€
46 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m1.1s 0€
47 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m2.3s 0€
48 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 1m2.7s 0€
49 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 1m4.1s 0€
50 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 1m4.4s 0€
51 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1m4.4s 0€
52 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 1m5.5s 0€
53 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] BVS 1m5.5s 0€
54 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] Phoenix 1m5.6s 0€
55 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 1m6.1s 0€
56 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 1m6.1s 0€
57 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 1m7.8s 0€
58 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 1m7.9s 0€
59 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m8.2s 0€
60 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 1m11.3s 0€
61 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] Mimi Team 1m11.5s 0€
62 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1m11.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
63 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 1m11.6s 0€
64 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 1m11.9s 0€
65 Tarassov Ilyos [Uzbekistan ] BVS 1m12.1s 0€
66 Poborsky Georgij [Czech Republic ] bubbagump 1m12.4s 0€
67 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 1m14.5s 0€
68 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] batavard 1m14.7s 0€
69 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 1m15.8s 0€
70 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m18s 0€
71 Gorenstein Abraham [Romania ] mimi 1m18.9s 0€
72 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 1m21.4s 0€
73 Pitkänen Allan [Finland ] BMC 2 1m21.6s 0€
74 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 1m21.8s 0€
75 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 1m22.6s 0€
76 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 1m23.3s 0€
77 Gump Forrest [Under 23 leader] [USA ] bubbagump 1m26s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
78 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 1m27.5s 0€
79 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] [Sweden ] ctac 1m30.3s 0€
80 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 1m30.5s 0€
81 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 1m32.4s 0€
82 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m32.4s 0€
83 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 1m33.3s 0€
84 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 1m33.4s 0€
85 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 1m33.4s 0€
86 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 1m36.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
87 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 1m36.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
88 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 1m36.4s 0€
89 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 1m37.1s 0€
90 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m38.4s 0€
91 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 1m41.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
92 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m42.5s 0€
93 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 1m53.6s 0€
94 Siversten Eirik [Norway ] batavard 1m58s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
95 Démare Arnaud [France ] loganteam 1m59.1s 0€
96 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 2m5.5s 0€
97 Westra Lieuwe [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m9.3s 0€
98 Andrews Adrien [Eire ] Nizza cycling team 2m15s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
99 Eriksen Christer [Denmark ] kebsvelo 2m16.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
100 Manninen Antti [Finland ] kebsvelo 2m17s 0€ U22
101 Karimov Islom [Uzbekistan ] kebsvelo 2m17.5s 0€ U22
102 Miller Abe [Australia ] BVS 2m18.9s 0€
103 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m29.2s 0€
104 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] bigstrong 2m30s 0€
105 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 2m30.1s 0€
106 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg ] bigstrong 2m31.5s 0€
107 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 2m32.9s 0€
108 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 2m36.2s 0€
109 Coentrão Fabio [Portugal ] kebsvelo 2m37.3s 0€ U22
110 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 2m39.3s 0€
111 Gomes Nuno [Portugal ] kebsvelo 2m42.6s 0€ U22
112 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 2m47.9s 0€
113 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 2m48.7s 0€
114 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 2m49.4s 0€
115 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 2m50.6s 0€
116 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] bigstrong 2m54.3s 0€
117 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 3m1.2s 0€
118 Bernard Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 3m1.5s 0€
119 Bubka Andrij [Ukraine ] loganteam 3m4.1s 0€ U22
120 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 3m5.8s 0€
121 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] fedcom 3m5.8s 0€
122 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] [Japan ] Akumetsu 3m10s 0€
123 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 3m12.9s 0€
124 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 3m16s 0€
125 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 3m16.5s 0€

Etape 2

1 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam [Attack !] 5h12m34s 50 30000€
2 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 22s 45 25000€
3 Mindaugas Rytis [Best climber of the grand tour] [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 22s 42 22000€
4 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] mimi 22s 40 20000€
5 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 28.1s 38 18000€
6 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 28.1s 36 17000€
7 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 28.1s 34 16000€
8 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 28.1s 32 15000€
9 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 28.1s 30 14000€
10 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] Phoenix [Attack !] 28.3s 28 13000€
11 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme [Attack !] 28.3s 26 12000€
12 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 34s 24 11500€
13 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 34s 22 11000€
14 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 34s 20 10500€
15 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 34s 18 10000€
16 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 40.9s 16 9500€
17 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 40.9s 14 9000€
18 Poborsky Georgij [Czech Republic ] bubbagump 40.9s 13 8500€
19 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 46.9s 12 8000€
20 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 46.9s 11 7500€
21 Tarassov Ilyos [Uzbekistan ] BVS 46.9s 10 7000€
22 Gorenstein Abraham [Romania ] mimi 46.9s 9 6500€
23 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 56.6s 8 6000€
24 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 56.6s 7 5500€
25 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 56.6s 6 5000€
26 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 1m2s 5 5000€
27 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] Mimi Team 1m2s 4 5000€
28 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 1m11.7s 3 5000€
29 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 1m11.7s 2 5000€
30 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 1m44s 1 5000€
31 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 1m50.1s 0€
32 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m50.1s 0€
33 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 3m11.1s 0€
34 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 3m11.1s 0€
35 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] T-Mort 3m11.1s 0€
36 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 3m37.4s 0€
37 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m37.4s 0€
38 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 3m37.4s 0€
39 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 3m37.4s 0€
40 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] batavard 3m37.4s 0€
41 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] batavard 3m37.4s 0€
42 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 3m37.4s 0€
43 Siversten Eirik [Norway ] batavard 3m37.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
44 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 3m37.4s 0€
45 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 3m37.4s 0€
46 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 4m29.9s 0€
47 Fontaine Anthony [Winner of a Tour] [Canada ] BVS 4m29.9s 0€
48 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 5m1.5s 0€
49 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 5m1.5s 0€
50 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] batavard 5m1.5s 0€
51 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 5m1.5s 0€
52 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 5m1.5s 0€
53 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 5m1.5s 0€
54 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 5m1.5s 0€
55 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 5m1.5s 0€
56 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 5m1.5s 0€
57 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 5m1.5s 0€
58 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 5m1.5s 0€
59 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 5m51.7s 0€
60 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 5m51.7s 0€
61 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 5m51.7s 0€
62 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 5m51.7s 0€
63 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 5m51.7s 0€
64 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] bubbagump 5m51.7s 0€
65 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump [Puncture] 5m51.7s 0€
66 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 5m51.7s 0€
67 Miller Abe [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Australia ] BVS 5m51.7s 0€
68 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] Akumetsu 6m53.2s 0€
69 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 6m53.2s 0€
70 Bernard Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 6m53.2s 0€
71 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 6m53.2s 0€
72 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 6m53.2s 0€
73 Lachance Raphael [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Canada ] Kkclaquette 6m53.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
74 Pitkänen Allan [Finland ] BMC 2 7m50.8s 0€
75 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 7m50.8s 0€
76 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 7m50.8s 0€
77 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] fedcom 7m50.8s 0€
78 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 7m50.8s 0€
79 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] [Romania ] loganteam 7m50.8s 0€
80 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 7m50.8s 0€
81 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 7m50.8s 0€
82 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 7m50.8s 0€
83 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 7m50.8s 0€
84 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 7m50.8s 0€
85 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 7m50.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
86 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 7m50.8s 0€
87 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 7m50.8s 0€
88 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 7m50.8s 0€
89 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 7m50.8s 0€
90 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 7m50.8s 0€
91 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 7m50.8s 0€
92 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 7m50.8s 0€
93 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 7m50.8s 0€
94 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 7m50.8s 0€
95 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 7m50.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
96 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 7m50.8s 0€
97 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 7m50.8s 0€
98 Gump Forrest [Under 23 leader] [USA ] bubbagump 7m50.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
99 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 7m50.8s 0€
100 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 7m50.8s 0€
101 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 7m50.8s 0€
102 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] mimi 7m50.8s 0€
103 Andrews Adrien [Eire ] Nizza cycling team 10m4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
104 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 11m45.3s 0€
105 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] bigstrong 11m45.3s 0€
106 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 11m45.3s 0€
107 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] [Sweden ] bigstrong 11m45.3s 0€
108 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg ] bigstrong 12m50s 0€
109 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 13m35.4s 0€
110 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 13m35.4s 0€
111 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 13m35.4s 0€
112 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 13m35.4s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
113 Westra Lieuwe [The Netherlands ] loganteam 15m6.1s 0€
114 Démare Arnaud [France ] loganteam 18m8.4s 0€
115 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 20m50.6s 0€
116 Bubka Andrij [Ukraine ] loganteam 24m50.1s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
117 Daneels Frank [Belgium ] kebsvelo Abandon 0€
118 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo Abandon 0€
119 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo Abandon 0€
120 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] kebsvelo Abandon 0€
121 Coentrão Fabio [Portugal ] kebsvelo Abandon 0€ U22
122 Manninen Antti [Finland ] kebsvelo Abandon 0€ U22
123 Gomes Nuno [Portugal ] kebsvelo Abandon 0€ U22
124 Karimov Islom [Uzbekistan ] kebsvelo Abandon 0€ U22
125 Eriksen Christer [Denmark ] kebsvelo Abandon 0€ U22

Etape 3

1 Miller Abe [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Australia ] BVS 6h0m51.2s 50 30000€
2 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] Akumetsu 15.7s 45 25000€
3 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 15.7s 42 22000€
4 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 15.7s 40 20000€
5 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav [Fall] 15.7s 38 18000€
6 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 15.7s 36 17000€
7 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav [Puncture] 15.7s 34 16000€
8 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 15.7s 32 15000€
9 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] [Romania ] loganteam 15.7s 30 14000€
10 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 15.7s 28 13000€
11 Bernard Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 15.7s 26 12000€
12 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 15.7s 24 11500€
13 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 15.7s 22 11000€
14 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 15.7s 20 10500€
15 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 15.7s 18 10000€
16 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 15.7s 16 9500€
17 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 15.7s 14 9000€
18 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 15.7s 13 8500€
19 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] fedcom 15.7s 12 8000€
20 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 15.7s 11 7500€
21 Pitkänen Allan [Finland ] BMC 2 15.7s 10 7000€
22 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] batavard 15.7s 9 6500€
23 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 15.7s 8 6000€
24 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 15.7s 7 5500€
25 Andrews Adrien [Eire ] Nizza cycling team 15.7s 6 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
26 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 15.7s 5 5000€
27 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 15.7s 4 5000€
28 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 15.7s 3 5000€
29 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 15.7s 2 5000€
30 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 15.7s 1 5000€
31 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 15.7s 0€
32 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 15.7s 0€
33 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] bubbagump 15.7s 0€
34 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 15.7s 0€
35 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 15.7s 0€
36 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 15.7s 0€
37 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 15.7s 0€
38 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 15.7s 0€
39 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 15.7s 0€
40 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 15.7s 0€
41 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 15.7s 0€
42 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 15.7s 0€
43 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 15.7s 0€
44 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 15.7s 0€
45 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 15.7s 0€
46 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 15.7s 0€
47 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 15.7s 0€
48 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 15.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
49 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 15.7s 0€
50 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 15.7s 0€
51 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 15.7s 0€
52 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] batavard 15.7s 0€
53 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 15.7s 0€
54 Démare Arnaud [France ] loganteam 15.7s 0€
55 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 15.7s 0€
56 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 15.7s 0€
57 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 15.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
58 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 15.7s 0€
59 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 15.7s 0€
60 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 15.7s 0€
61 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] batavard 15.7s 0€
62 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 15.7s 0€
63 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 15.7s 0€
64 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 15.7s 0€
65 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] Phoenix 15.7s 0€
66 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 15.7s 0€
67 Gump Forrest [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [USA ] bubbagump 15.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
68 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 15.7s 0€
69 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 15.7s 0€
70 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 15.7s 0€
71 Tarassov Ilyos [Uzbekistan ] BVS 15.7s 0€
72 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 15.7s 0€
73 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 15.7s 0€
74 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 15.7s 0€
75 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 15.7s 0€
76 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 15.7s 0€
77 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 15.7s 0€
78 Poborsky Georgij [Czech Republic ] bubbagump 15.7s 0€
79 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 15.7s 0€
80 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 15.7s 0€
81 Westra Lieuwe [The Netherlands ] loganteam 15.7s 0€
82 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 15.7s 0€
83 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 15.7s 0€
84 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 15.7s 0€
85 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 15.7s 0€
86 Mindaugas Rytis [Best climber of the grand tour] [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 15.7s 0€
87 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 15.7s 0€
88 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 15.7s 0€
89 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 15.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
90 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 15.7s 0€
91 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] [Sweden ] bigstrong 15.7s 0€
92 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 15.7s 0€
93 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 15.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
94 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 15.7s 0€
95 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] Mimi Team 15.7s 0€
96 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 15.7s 0€
97 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] T-Mort 15.7s 0€
98 Siversten Eirik [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Norway ] batavard 15.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
99 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 15.7s 0€
100 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 15.7s 0€
101 Fritsch Erik [Winner of a Tour] [Germany ] Don Carliteam 15.7s 0€
102 Gorenstein Abraham [Romania ] mimi 15.7s 0€
103 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] mimi 15.7s 0€
104 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 15.7s 0€
105 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 15.7s 0€
106 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 15.7s 0€
107 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 15.7s 0€
108 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] mimi 15.7s 0€
109 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 15.7s 0€
110 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 4m35.3s 0€
111 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 6m18s 0€
112 Bubka Andrij [Ukraine ] loganteam 9m42.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
113 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg ] bigstrong 14m58.8s 0€
114 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 15m36.6s 0€
115 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 16m37s 0€
116 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] bigstrong 17m41.8s 0€

Etape 4

1 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 4h37m55.9s 50 30000€
2 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 0s 45 25000€
3 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] Akumetsu 0s 42 22000€
4 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 0s 40 20000€
5 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 0s 38 18000€
6 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 0s 36 17000€
7 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 0s 34 16000€
8 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 0s 32 15000€
9 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 0s 30 14000€
10 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 0s 28 13000€
11 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 0s 26 12000€
12 Pitkänen Allan [Finland ] BMC 2 0s 24 11500€
13 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 0s 22 11000€
14 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] batavard 0s 20 10500€
15 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 0s 18 10000€
16 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 0s 16 9500€
17 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 0s 14 9000€
18 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 0s 13 8500€
19 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] bubbagump 0s 12 8000€
20 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 0s 11 7500€
21 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 0s 10 7000€
22 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 0s 9 6500€
23 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 0s 8 6000€
24 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 0s 7 5500€
25 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 0s 6 5000€
26 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 0s 5 5000€
27 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 0s 4 5000€
28 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 0s 3 5000€
29 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 0s 2 5000€
30 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 0s 1 5000€
31 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 0s 0€
32 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] T-Mort 0s 0€
33 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
34 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 0s 0€
35 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
36 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
37 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 0s 0€
38 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
39 Tarassov Ilyos [Uzbekistan ] BVS 0s 0€
40 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 0s 0€
41 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
42 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 0s 0€
43 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
44 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] Phoenix 0s 0€
45 Poborsky Georgij [Czech Republic ] bubbagump 0s 0€
46 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
47 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
48 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 0s 0€
49 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
50 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 0s 0€
51 Mindaugas Rytis [Best climber of the grand tour] [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
52 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
53 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 0s 0€
54 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
55 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 0€
56 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 0s 0€
57 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
58 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
59 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
60 Gorenstein Abraham [Romania ] mimi 0s 0€
61 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] mimi 0s 0€
62 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] batavard 0s 0€
63 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
64 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
65 Fritsch Erik [Winner of a Tour] [Germany ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
66 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
67 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 0s 0€
68 Miller Abe [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Australia ] BVS 0s 0€
69 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] [Romania ] loganteam 1m1.8s 0€
70 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team [Puncture] 1m1.8s 0€
71 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] fedcom 1m1.8s 0€
72 Andrews Adrien [Eire ] Nizza cycling team 1m1.8s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
73 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 1m1.8s 0€
74 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 1m1.8s 0€
75 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m1.8s 0€
76 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 1m1.8s 0€
77 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 1m1.8s 0€
78 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m1.8s 0€
79 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 1m1.8s 0€
80 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] batavard 1m1.8s 0€
81 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 1m1.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
82 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 1m1.8s 0€
83 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 1m1.8s 0€
84 Gump Forrest [Under 23 leader] [USA ] bubbagump 1m1.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
85 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 1m1.8s 0€
86 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1m1.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
87 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 1m1.8s 0€
88 Siversten Eirik [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Norway ] batavard 1m1.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
89 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 2m1.7s 0€
90 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 2m1.7s 0€
91 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 2m1.7s 0€
92 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 2m1.7s 0€
93 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 2m1.7s 0€
94 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 2m1.7s 0€
95 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 2m1.7s 0€
96 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 2m1.7s 0€
97 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] mimi 2m1.7s 0€
98 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 5m8.5s 0€
99 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 5m8.5s 0€
100 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 5m8.5s 0€
101 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 5m8.5s 0€
102 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme [Fall] 5m8.5s 0€
103 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg ] bigstrong 5m8.5s 0€
104 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 5m8.5s 0€
105 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] [Sweden ] bigstrong 5m8.5s 0€
106 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 9m9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
107 Démare Arnaud [France ] loganteam 9m9s 0€
108 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 9m9s 0€
109 Westra Lieuwe [The Netherlands ] loganteam 9m9s 0€
110 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 10m6.8s 0€
111 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 10m6.8s 0€
112 Bernard Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 10m6.8s 0€
113 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 11m38.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
114 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 11m38.7s 0€
115 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] bigstrong 14m32.9s 0€
116 Bubka Andrij [Ukraine ] loganteam 19m10.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22

Etape 5

1 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 3h25m4.4s 50 30000€
2 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 0s 45 25000€
3 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 0s 42 22000€
4 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 0s 40 20000€
5 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 0s 38 18000€
6 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 5.7s 36 17000€
7 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 5.7s 34 16000€
8 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 5.7s 32 15000€
9 Tarassov Ilyos [Uzbekistan ] BVS 5.7s 30 14000€
10 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 5.7s 28 13000€
11 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 5.7s 26 12000€
12 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 5.7s 24 11500€
13 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] Phoenix 5.7s 22 11000€
14 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 5.7s 20 10500€
15 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] mimi 5.7s 18 10000€
16 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 5.7s 16 9500€
17 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 14.4s 14 9000€
18 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 14.4s 13 8500€
19 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 14.4s 12 8000€
20 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 14.4s 11 7500€
21 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 14.4s 10 7000€
22 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] Mimi Team 14.4s 9 6500€
23 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 14.4s 8 6000€
24 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 25.5s 7 5500€
25 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 25.5s 6 5000€
26 Poborsky Georgij [Czech Republic ] bubbagump 25.5s 5 5000€
27 Fritsch Erik [Winner of a Tour] [Best climber of the grand tour] [Germany ] Don Carliteam 25.5s 4 5000€
28 Gorenstein Abraham [Romania ] mimi 42s 3 5000€
29 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 59.5s 2 5000€
30 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 1m8.3s 1 5000€
31 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 2m0.5s 0€
32 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 2m52s 0€
33 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 3m28.8s 0€
34 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 3m28.8s 0€
35 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m28.8s 0€
36 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 3m28.8s 0€
37 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m28.8s 0€
38 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 3m28.8s 0€
39 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 3m28.8s 0€
40 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 3m28.8s 0€
41 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 3m28.8s 0€
42 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 4m16.2s 0€
43 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] batavard 4m34.5s 0€
44 Siversten Eirik [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Norway ] batavard 4m34.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
45 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 5m1.8s 0€
46 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 5m1.8s 0€
47 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] batavard 5m1.8s 0€
48 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 5m1.8s 0€
49 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 5m1.8s 0€
50 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 5m1.8s 0€
51 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 5m1.8s 0€
52 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 5m1.8s 0€
53 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] batavard 5m1.8s 0€
54 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 5m1.8s 0€
55 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 5m1.8s 0€
56 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 5m1.8s 0€
57 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 5m1.8s 0€
58 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 6m4.2s 0€
59 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 6m4.2s 0€
60 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 6m4.2s 0€
61 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc [Puncture] 6m4.2s 0€
62 Westra Lieuwe [The Netherlands ] loganteam 6m4.2s 0€
63 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 6m4.2s 0€
64 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 6m48.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
65 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] [Romania ] loganteam 7m15.4s 0€
66 Pitkänen Allan [Finland ] BMC 2 [Fall] 7m15.4s 0€
67 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 7m15.4s 0€
68 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 7m15.4s 0€
69 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 7m15.4s 0€
70 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] Akumetsu 7m15.4s 0€
71 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 7m15.4s 0€
72 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 7m15.4s 0€
73 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 7m15.4s 0€
74 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 7m15.4s 0€
75 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 7m15.4s 0€
76 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 7m15.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
77 Démare Arnaud [France ] loganteam 7m15.4s 0€
78 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 7m15.4s 0€
79 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 7m15.4s 0€
80 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 7m15.4s 0€
81 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] bubbagump 7m15.4s 0€
82 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] T-Mort 7m15.4s 0€
83 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 7m15.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
84 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 7m15.4s 0€
85 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 7m15.4s 0€
86 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 7m15.4s 0€
87 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 7m15.4s 0€
88 Gump Forrest [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [USA ] bubbagump 7m15.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
89 Miller Abe [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Australia ] BVS 7m15.4s 0€
90 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 7m15.4s 0€
91 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 7m15.4s 0€
92 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 7m15.4s 0€
93 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] bigstrong 7m15.4s 0€
94 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] fedcom 8m56.4s 0€
95 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 8m56.4s 0€
96 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 8m56.4s 0€
97 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 8m56.4s 0€
98 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 8m56.4s 0€
99 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 8m56.4s 0€
100 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 8m56.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
101 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 8m56.4s 0€
102 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] mimi 8m56.4s 0€
103 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 8m56.4s 0€
104 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 8m56.4s 0€
105 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 10m35.4s 0€
106 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 10m35.4s 0€
107 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 10m35.4s 0€
108 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 10m35.4s 0€
109 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg ] bigstrong 10m35.4s 0€
110 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] [Sweden ] bigstrong 10m35.4s 0€
111 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 14m27.6s 0€
112 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 14m27.6s 0€
113 Andrews Adrien [Eire ] Nizza cycling team 14m27.6s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
114 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 14m27.6s 0€
115 Bubka Andrij [Ukraine ] loganteam 14m27.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
116 Bernard Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 16m0.5s 0€

Etape 6

1 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] T-Mort 1h11m54.2s 50 30000€
2 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 20.8s 45 25000€
3 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 21.8s 42 22000€
4 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 25.8s 40 20000€
5 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 25.8s 38 18000€
6 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] batavard 26.1s 36 17000€
7 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 27.3s 34 16000€
8 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 27.9s 32 15000€
9 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 28.8s 30 14000€
10 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 30s 28 13000€
11 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 30s 26 12000€
12 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 31.1s 24 11500€
13 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 31.2s 22 11000€
14 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 31.5s 20 10500€
15 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 31.8s 18 10000€
16 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 32.5s 16 9500€
17 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 33.1s 14 9000€
18 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] bubbagump 33.6s 13 8500€
19 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 37.5s 12 8000€
20 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 41.6s 11 7500€
21 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] mimi 44.3s 10 7000€
22 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 44.8s 9 6500€
23 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 47.2s 8 6000€
24 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 48.3s 7 5500€
25 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 50s 6 5000€
26 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 54.9s 5 5000€
27 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 56.8s 4 5000€
28 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 1m2.2s 3 5000€
29 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 1m4.3s 2 5000€
30 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 1m4.6s 1 5000€
31 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 1m7.7s 0€
32 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 1m9.4s 0€
33 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 1m12.5s 0€
34 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m13s 0€
35 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m13.6s 0€
36 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 1m14.8s 0€
37 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m14.9s 0€
38 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m16.8s 0€
39 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 1m20.4s 0€
40 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m21.8s 0€
41 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 1m22.2s 0€
42 Heidegger Maximilian [Winner of a Tour] [Austria ] mimi 1m25.8s 0€
43 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 1m27.4s 0€
44 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 1m30.9s 0€
45 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] Mimi Team 1m31.1s 0€
46 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1m32.9s 0€
47 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 1m33.6s 0€
48 Fritsch Erik [Best climber of the grand tour] [Germany ] Don Carliteam 1m35.6s 0€
49 Tarassov Ilyos [Uzbekistan ] BVS 1m37.3s 0€
50 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] Phoenix 1m38.2s 0€
51 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 1m39.6s 0€
52 Gorenstein Abraham [Romania ] mimi 1m47.2s 0€
53 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 1m47.4s 0€
54 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 1m48.5s 0€
55 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 1m48.7s 0€
56 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 1m49.1s 0€
57 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m51.3s 0€
58 Poborsky Georgij [Czech Republic ] bubbagump 1m51.3s 0€
59 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 1m55.8s 0€
60 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m58.1s 0€
61 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 2m5.5s 0€
62 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 2m7s 0€
63 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] batavard 2m14.4s 0€
64 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 2m14.6s 0€
65 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 2m22.1s 0€
66 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 2m33.2s 0€
67 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 2m36.5s 0€
68 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 2m37.5s 0€
69 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 2m38.4s 0€
70 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 2m45.8s 0€
71 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 2m46.7s 0€
72 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 2m52.7s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
73 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 3m3s 0€
74 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 3m12.6s 0€
75 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 3m24.4s 0€
76 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] batavard 3m28.6s 0€
77 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m32.7s 0€
78 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m35.4s 0€
79 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 3m37.9s 0€
80 Gump Forrest [Under 23 leader] [USA ] bubbagump 3m43.5s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
81 Siversten Eirik [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Norway ] batavard 3m50.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
82 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 3m53.2s 0€
83 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 3m56.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
84 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] [Romania ] loganteam 4m0.7s 0€
85 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 4m13.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
86 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 4m13.6s 0€
87 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 4m15.1s 0€
88 Pitkänen Allan [Finland ] BMC 2 4m18.5s 0€
89 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 4m25.6s 0€
90 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 4m46s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
91 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 4m48s 0€
92 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 5m2.5s 0€
93 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 5m8.9s 0€
94 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 5m16s 0€
95 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 5m24.9s 0€
96 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 5m29.6s 0€
97 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 5m35.3s 0€
98 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 5m48.7s 0€
99 Démare Arnaud [France ] loganteam 6m0.8s 0€
100 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg ] bigstrong 6m1s 0€
101 Westra Lieuwe [The Netherlands ] loganteam 6m2.8s 0€
102 Bernard Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 6m4.8s 0€
103 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 6m8.5s 0€
104 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] bigstrong 6m9.3s 0€
105 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 6m16.7s 0€
106 Miller Abe [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Australia ] BVS 6m18.8s 0€
107 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 6m24.4s 0€
108 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] fedcom 6m27.2s 0€
109 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 6m34.8s 0€
110 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] Akumetsu 6m36.4s 0€
111 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 6m37.6s 0€
112 Andrews Adrien [Eire ] Nizza cycling team 6m43.4s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
113 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 7m5.8s 0€
114 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] [Sweden ] bigstrong 8m8.3s 0€
115 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 8m18.1s 0€
116 Bubka Andrij [Ukraine ] loganteam 8m27.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22

Etape 7

1 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 3h18m29.7s 50 30000€
2 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 0s 45 25000€
3 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 0s 42 22000€
4 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 0s 40 20000€
5 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 38 18000€
6 Bernard Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 0s 36 17000€
7 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 0s 34 16000€
8 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 0s 32 15000€
9 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 0s 30 14000€
10 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] [Romania ] loganteam 0s 28 13000€
11 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 0s 26 12000€
12 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] Akumetsu 0s 24 11500€
13 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] fedcom 0s 22 11000€
14 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 0s 20 10500€
15 Pitkänen Allan [Finland ] BMC 2 0s 18 10000€
16 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 0s 16 9500€
17 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 0s 14 9000€
18 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 0s 13 8500€
19 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 0s 12 8000€
20 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 0s 11 7500€
21 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] batavard 0s 10 7000€
22 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 0s 9 6500€
23 Andrews Adrien [Eire ] Nizza cycling team 0s 8 (10) 6000€ (15000€) U22
24 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 0s 7 5500€
25 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 0s 6 5000€
26 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 0s 5 5000€
27 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 0s 4 5000€
28 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 0s 3 5000€
29 Démare Arnaud [France ] loganteam 0s 2 5000€
30 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 0s 1 5000€
31 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
32 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] bubbagump 0s 0€
33 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 0s 0€
34 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 0s 0€
35 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 0s 0€
36 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
37 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 0s 0€
38 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
39 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
40 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
41 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
42 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 0s 0€
43 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] batavard 0s 0€
44 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
45 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 0s 0€
46 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
47 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 0s 0€
48 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
49 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg ] bigstrong [Puncture] 0s 0€
50 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
51 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
52 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] T-Mort 0s 0€
53 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
54 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 0s 0€
55 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 0s 0€
56 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 0s 0€
57 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
58 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 0s 0€
59 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
60 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
61 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
62 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] batavard 0s 0€
63 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
64 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
65 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
66 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 0s 0€
67 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 0s 0€
68 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
69 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
70 Tarassov Ilyos [Uzbekistan ] BVS 0s 0€
71 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
72 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
73 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
74 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
75 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 0s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
76 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
77 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 0s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
78 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump [Fall] 0s 0€
79 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
80 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 0s 0€
81 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 0s 0€
82 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
83 Gump Forrest [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [USA ] bubbagump 0s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
84 Westra Lieuwe [The Netherlands ] loganteam 0s 0€
85 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
86 Poborsky Georgij [Czech Republic ] bubbagump 0s 0€
87 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 0s 0€
88 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
89 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 0s 0€
90 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] Phoenix 0s 0€
91 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 0s 0€
92 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 0s 0€
93 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 0s 0€
94 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] mimi 0s 0€
95 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 0s 0€
96 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 0€
97 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 0s 0€
98 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 0s 0€
99 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] bigstrong 0s 0€
100 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] [Sweden ] bigstrong 0s 0€
101 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
102 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
103 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
104 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] mimi 0s 0€
105 Fleming Glen Craig [Winner of a Tour] [South Africa ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
106 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
107 Fritsch Erik [Best climber of the grand tour] [Germany ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
108 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
109 Gorenstein Abraham [Romania ] mimi 0s 0€
110 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 0s 0€
111 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
112 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 0s 0€
113 Bubka Andrij [Ukraine ] loganteam 0s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
114 Miller Abe [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Australia ] BVS 0s 0€
115 Siversten Eirik [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Norway ] batavard [Fall] 2m9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
116 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump Abandon 0€

Général

1 Fleming Glen Craig [Leader du Tour] Akumetsu [Afrique du Sud ] 28 24h23m51.9s 175 105000€
2 Elofsson Gunnar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 31 6.3s 157 87500€
3 Heidegger Maximilian mimi [Autriche ] 32 6.5s 147 77000€
4 Evensen Heintje bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 32 6.9s 140 70000€
5 Kotenko Toomas bocacyclisme [Estonie ] 29 8.6s 133 63000€
6 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu [Royaume Uni ] 29 11.4s 126 59500€
7 Fritsch Erik [Meilleur Grimpeur] Don Carliteam [Allemagne ] 30 20.8s 119 56000€
8 Adenauer Konrad Phoenix [Allemagne ] 31 29.7s 112 52500€
9 Sorsa Joona Don Carliteam [Finlande ] 31 31.7s 105 49000€
10 Lavrinsek Kazmer BVS [Slovénie ] 29 35.8s 98 45500€
11 Strombergs Rūdolfs Akumetsu [Lettonie ] 28 37.3s 91 42000€
12 Lendl Vilem ctac [République Tchèque ] 31 38.3s 84 40250€
13 Von trier Erland avsc [Danemark ] 30 42.4s 77 38500€
14 Mindaugas Rytis La vallée d'or [Lituanie ] 29 49.7s 70 36750€
15 Aasgaard Osvald BVS [Norvège ] 30 52.9s 63 35000€
16 Tarassov Ilyos BVS [Ouzbékistan ] 27 53.9s 56 33250€
17 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS [Kazakhstan ] 30 55.2s 49 31500€
18 Tabershofer Loris [Champion du Monde] Mimi Team [Suisse ] 32 1m10.9s 45 29750€
19 Poborsky Georgij bubbagump [République Tchèque ] 31 1m22s 42 28000€
20 Davidsson Jeremias ctac [Suède ] 30 1m24.9s 38 26250€
21 Kamyshev Pavel bocacyclisme [Kazakhstan ] 32 1m32.2s 35 24500€
22 Bolstad Runi La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 28 1m38.7s 31 22750€
23 Abraham Demian La vallée d'or [Argentine ] 29 1m39.5s 28 21000€
24 Davidsen Edvald bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 32 1m44.1s 24 19250€
25 Christoffersen Kaj avsc [Danemark ] 30 1m44.3s 21 17500€
26 Gorenstein Abraham mimi [Roumanie ] 28 1m46.9s 17 17500€
27 Valis Ivas Akumetsu [Ukraine ] 29 1m55.8s 14 17500€
28 Van der Straeten Dieuwert La vallée d'or [Belgique ] 31 2m31.8s 10 17500€
29 Morand Selim La St Pierraise [France ] 32 2m44.3s 7 17500€
30 Urnaghan Ailill La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 32 3m28.5s 3 17500€
31 Ivanc Damjan mimi [Slovénie ] 30 4m4.3s 0 0€
32 Halme Lasse Don Carliteam [Finlande ] 30 4m13.9s 0 0€
33 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam [Suède ] 31 5m52.4s 0 0€
34 Schildenfeld Luka Akumetsu [Croatie ] 28 6m15.9s 0 0€
35 Heidegger Lars batavard [Autriche ] 33 7m2.5s 0 0€
36 Fontaine Anthony BVS [Canada ] 30 7m12.4s 0 0€
37 Fontaine Curt T-Mort [Canada ] 29 7m38.4s 0 0€
38 Tsurikov Zarkov avsc [Biélorussie ] 29 7m40.2s 0 0€
39 Thörnblad Markus Akumetsu [Suède ] 28 7m54.9s 0 0€
40 Strelnikov Igor bubbagump [Russie ] 30 7m56.7s 0 0€
41 Bertelsen Marius avsc [Danemark ] 27 8m13.3s 0 0€
42 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] batavard [Luxembourg ] 28 9m2.9s 0 0€
43 Juh Rok ctac [Slovénie ] 29 9m5.2s 0 0€
44 Martínez Wilfred Akumetsu [Mexique ] 28 9m11.8s 0 0€
45 Agapov Barek ctac [Russie ] 29 10m0s 0 0€
46 Barre Denis ctac [France ] 26 10m16.3s 0 0€
47 Wouterson Wouter loganteam [Pays Bas ] 29 10m39.9s 0 0€
48 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir bubbagump [Ouzbékistan ] 29 10m53.4s 0 0€
49 Papa Gedeon [Hongrie ] batavard [Hongrie ] 26 10m57.4s 0 0€
50 Siutsou Kanstantin bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 30 11m0.8s 0 0€
51 Heino Mikhael bocacyclisme [Suède ] 32 11m4.2s 0 0€
52 Bundgaard Steen avsc [Danemark ] 28 11m20.9s 0 0€
53 Lähde Matti lemasson49 [Finlande ] 29 11m32.2s 0 0€
54 Arnoult Johann BVS [Allemagne ] 31 11m57.1s 0 0€
55 Heino Lennart batavard [Suède ] 32 11m58.5s 0 0€
56 Armandi Pierluigi avsc [Italie ] 29 12m20.6s 0 0€
57 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or [Australie ] 28 12m53.9s 0 0€
58 Loukachenko Vladimir Mimi Team [Biélorussie ] 30 12m55.3s 0 0€
59 Heinrich Edmond batavard [Belgique ] 25 13m2.7s 0 0€
60 Alcén Bo Phoenix [Suède ] 30 13m45.1s 0 0€
61 Myyrä Pekka Phoenix [Finlande ] 30 13m48.3s 0 0€
62 Preskovic Zedko Mimi Team [Biélorussie ] 25 13m55.1s 0 0€
63 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norvège ] ctac [Norvège ] 30 14m8.6s 0 0€
64 Siversten Eirik [Meilleur Jeune] batavard [Norvège ] 22 14m22.7s 0 0€
65 Martinsen Ole heinar bubbagump [Norvège ] 28 14m25.6s 0 0€
66 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or [USA ] 29 14m37.1s 0 0€
67 Rusinko Volodymir bubbagump [Ukraine ] 28 14m42.8s 0 0€
68 Asimov Nadei bocacyclisme [Russie ] 32 14m48.5s 0 0€
69 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or [Colombie ] 28 14m50.5s 0 0€
70 Frasier Max BVS [Nouvelle Zélande ] 27 14m50.6s 0 0€
71 Bailly Allan La vallée d'or [Belgique ] 28 14m58.1s 0 0€
72 Caska Vratislav bocacyclisme [République Tchèque ] 31 15m36s 0 0€
73 Maxwell Zack BMC 2 [Royaume Uni ] 32 15m36.4s 0 0€
74 Sainz Benedicto bocacyclisme [Espagne ] 29 15m42.8s 0 0€
75 Lachance Raphael Kkclaquette [Canada ] 22 15m59.9s 0 0€
76 Uccellotti Mariano mimi [Italie ] 30 16m50.7s 0 0€
77 Zaleski Lucjan loganteam [Pologne ] 27 17m50.2s 0 0€
78 Pitkänen Allan BMC 2 [Finlande ] 26 17m58.2s 0 0€
79 Nikolaisen Ole heinar batavard [Norvège ] 33 18m5.2s 0 0€
80 Stăvaru Cosmin [Roumanie ] loganteam [Roumanie ] 27 18m28.5s 0 0€
81 Gump Forrest bubbagump [USA ] 22 18m29.4s 0 0€
82 Miller Abe [Meilleur Sprinteur] BVS [Australie ] 25 18m41s 0 0€
83 Brisset Michel BMC 2 [France ] 22 18m52.6s 0 0€
84 Bernoulli Ruben Nizza cycling team [Suisse ] 28 19m3s 0 0€
85 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 32 19m26.7s 0 0€
86 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam [Italie ] 32 19m48.6s 0 0€
87 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 30 20m37.1s 0 0€
88 Christoffersen Kristen avsc [Danemark ] 27 20m37.2s 0 0€
89 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu Akumetsu [Japon ] 30 21m6.9s 0 0€
90 Cerk Dima bigstrong [Slovénie ] 30 21m22.8s 0 0€
91 Frösén Klaus diadav [Finlande ] 34 22m49s 0 0€
92 Smuts Reyes loganteam [Pays Bas ] 29 23m31.7s 0 0€
93 fon Freitāgs Hanss loganteam [Lettonie ] 27 23m53.3s 0 0€
94 Rusinko Aleksander Kkclaquette [Ukraine ] 27 23m56.1s 0 0€
95 Amirov Aljan [Ouzbékistan ] Nizza cycling team [Ouzbékistan ] 31 24m0.3s 0 0€
96 Bezjak Karol fedcom [Slovénie ] 33 24m33.8s 0 0€
97 Labrosse Adam Mimi Team [Luxembourg ] 24 24m52.1s 0 0€
98 Feillu Brice Kkclaquette [France ] 31 24m56.5s 0 0€
99 Tapis Kenny Kkclaquette [France ] 27 25m51.3s 0 0€
100 Briedis Jānis Kkclaquette [Lettonie ] 27 26m0s 0 0€
101 Ervik Ole heinar bigstrong [Norvège ] 32 27m46.7s 0 0€
102 Awenne Yannick batavard [Belgique ] 21 29m3.3s 0 0€
103 Andrews Adrien Nizza cycling team [Irlande ] 22 31m43.7s 0 0€
104 Crawford Kaiden diadav [USA ] 35 34m11.3s 0 0€
105 Le Roux Francis diadav [France ] 35 34m58.3s 0 0€
106 Westra Lieuwe loganteam [Pays Bas ] 27 35m43.2s 0 0€
107 Nobel Alfred [Suède ] bigstrong [Suède ] 32 35m43.8s 0 0€
108 Ackerman Brad loganteam [Afrique du Sud ] 22 36m3.5s 0 0€
109 Bernard Benjamin Kkclaquette [Canada ] 27 39m18.7s 0 0€
110 Démare Arnaud loganteam [France ] 27 39m44.5s 0 0€
111 Lavenu Benjamin bigstrong [France ] 32 43m6.3s 0 0€
112 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel bigstrong [Luxembourg ] 30 49m1.5s 0 0€
113 Beckenbauer Franz bigstrong [Allemagne ] 33 56m50.8s 0 0€
114 Diesel Hugo bigstrong [Allemagne ] 34 69m43.1s 0 0€
115 Bubka Andrij loganteam [Ukraine ] 19 76m38.5s 0 0€