Tour Dauvergne D2 S20
Table des matières

Etape 1

1 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 3h21m59.2s 50 25500€
2 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 45 21250€
3 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 0s 42 18700€
4 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 0s 40 17000€
5 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 6.4s 38 15300€
6 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 6.4s 36 14450€
7 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 6.4s 34 13600€
8 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 6.4s 32 12750€
9 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 6.4s 30 11900€
10 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6.4s 28 11050€
11 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 17.7s 26 10200€
12 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 17.7s 24 9775€
13 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 17.7s 22 9350€
14 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 17.7s 20 8925€
15 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 17.7s 18 8500€
16 Udrea Gregorian [Romania ] disfico 28.3s 16 8075€
17 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 31.5s 14 7650€
18 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 31.5s 13 7225€
19 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] ABSTEAM 31.5s 12 6800€
20 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 31.5s 11 6375€
21 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 31.5s 10 5950€
22 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 31.5s 9 5525€
23 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 31.5s 8 5100€
24 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 31.5s 7 4675€
25 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 42.6s 6 4250€
26 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 42.6s 5 4250€
27 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 42.6s 4 4250€
28 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 42.6s 3 4250€
29 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 42.6s 2 4250€
30 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 42.6s 1 4250€
31 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 42.6s 0€
32 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 42.6s 0€
33 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 42.6s 0€
34 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 42.6s 0€
35 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 42.6s 0€
36 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 42.6s 0€
37 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 42.6s 0€
38 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 42.6s 0€
39 Pauw Rick [Belgium ] fanatic 42.6s 0€
40 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 1m0.4s 0€
41 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 1m0.4s 0€
42 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 1m0.4s 0€
43 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] [World Cup's leader] [Belgium ] bloorek 1m0.4s 0€
44 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norway ] disfico 1m0.4s 0€
45 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 1m0.4s 0€
46 Mitchell Mike [USA ] Aguilar PS 1m0.4s 0€
47 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 1m0.4s 0€
48 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m0.4s 0€
49 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m0.4s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
50 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m0.4s 0€
51 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 1m0.4s 0€
52 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m0.4s 0€
53 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m0.4s 0€
54 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 1m0.4s 0€
55 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m7.2s 0€
56 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m7.2s 0€
57 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m7.2s 0€
58 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m7.2s 0€
59 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m7.2s 0€
60 Kolessov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 1m7.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
61 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m7.2s 0€
62 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m7.2s 0€
63 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m7.2s 0€
64 Kapus Igor [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] pegoumas 1m7.2s 0€
65 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m7.2s 0€
66 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 1m7.2s 0€
67 Steffens Jeffrey [Germany ] CCEM 1m7.2s 0€
68 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m7.2s 0€
69 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 1m7.2s 0€
70 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m7.2s 0€
71 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 1m7.2s 0€
72 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 1m7.2s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
73 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 1m38.3s 0€
74 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 1m38.3s 0€
75 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m38.3s 0€
76 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m38.3s 0€
77 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m38.3s 0€
78 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m38.3s 0€
79 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 1m38.3s 0€
80 Jerom Kasimer [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m38.3s 0€
81 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 1m38.3s 0€
82 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m38.3s 0€
83 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 1m38.3s 0€
84 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m38.3s 0€
85 Soulard Georges [France ] bloorek 1m38.3s 0€
86 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 1m38.3s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
87 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 1m38.3s 0€
88 Balderas Warein [Spain ] Flying Circus 1m38.3s 0€
89 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] [Spain ] pepelito 1m38.3s 0€
90 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan ] bloorek 1m38.3s 0€
91 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m38.3s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
92 Barthez Lionel [France ] Flying Circus [Fall] 1m38.3s 0€
93 Preda Dorin [Romania ] Flying Circus 1m38.3s 0€
94 Tremblay Christopher [Canada ] fanatic 1m38.3s 0€
95 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 1m38.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
96 Reyes Cristobal [Colombia ] bloorek 2m3.5s 0€
97 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 2m3.5s 0€
98 Müller Ulrich [Germany ] bloorek 2m3.5s 0€
99 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 2m3.5s 0€
100 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 2m3.5s 0€
101 Desriac Arnaud [France ] Flying Circus 2m3.5s 0€
102 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m3.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
103 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 2m37.6s 0€
104 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 2m37.6s 0€
105 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 2m37.6s 0€
106 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 2m37.6s 0€
107 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 2m37.6s 0€
108 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m37.6s 0€
109 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m58.5s 0€
110 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 2m58.5s 0€
111 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m58.5s 0€
112 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] [Italy ] disfico 2m58.5s 0€
113 Prost Lucas [France ] disfico 2m58.5s 0€
114 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 2m58.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
115 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m58.5s 0€
116 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] AlonShow Team 2m58.5s 0€
117 Andric Branimir [Croatia ] AlonShow Team 2m58.5s 0€
118 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 2m58.5s 0€ U22
119 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] phénix 2m58.5s 0€
120 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 2m58.5s 0€
121 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 2m58.5s 0€
122 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] disfico 2m58.5s 0€
123 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 2m58.5s 0€ U22
124 Bamoso Herminio [Portugal ] Flying Circus 2m58.5s 0€
125 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 2m58.5s 0€
126 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 2m58.5s 0€ U22
127 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m46.1s 0€
128 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix [Fall] 3m46.1s 0€
129 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 3m46.1s 0€
130 Greipel André [Germany ] ABSTEAM 3m46.1s 0€
131 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m46.1s 0€ U22
132 Mangin Yvan [France ] pepelito 3m46.1s 0€
133 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] bigstrong 3m46.1s 0€
134 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] CCEM 3m46.1s 0€ U22
135 Reulens Nick [Belgium ] bloorek 3m46.1s 0€ U22
136 Cancellara Sebastian [Switzerland ] AlonShow Team 3m46.1s 0€
137 Gaudin Yohan [France ] Flying Circus 3m46.1s 0€
138 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] Mktteam 3m46.1s 0€ U22
139 Craig Wayne [United Kingdom ] Aguilar PS 3m46.1s 0€
140 Dufait Edouard [France ] Mktteam 3m46.1s 0€ U22
141 Stoelsaet Gilles [France ] Mktteam 3m46.1s 0€ U22
142 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 4m36.7s 0€
143 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 5m1.7s 0€
144 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italy ] comorlé [Attack !] 5m9.1s 0€
145 Lévesque Aydan [Canada ] Aguilar PS 5m43.9s 0€ U22
146 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 5m43.9s 0€
147 Hostovsky Jiri [Czech Republic ] disfico 5m43.9s 0€
148 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 5m43.9s 0€
149 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 6m59.7s 0€
150 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 8m24.7s 0€
151 Barcelo Iban [Spain ] AlonShow Team 9m36.3s 0€ U22
152 Larsen Kjeld [Denmark ] AlonShow Team 10m13.5s 0€

Etape 2

1 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix [Attack !] 2h24m48.1s 50 25500€
2 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norway ] disfico 31.2s 45 21250€
3 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 31.2s 42 18700€
4 Udrea Gregorian [Romania ] disfico 31.2s 40 17000€
5 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 31.2s 38 15300€
6 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 31.2s 36 14450€
7 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 31.2s 34 13600€
8 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 31.2s 32 12750€
9 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 31.2s 30 11900€
10 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 31.2s 28 11050€
11 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 31.2s 26 10200€
12 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 31.2s 24 9775€
13 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 31.2s 22 9350€
14 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 31.2s 20 8925€
15 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 31.2s 18 8500€
16 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 31.2s 16 8075€
17 Balderas Warein [Spain ] Flying Circus 31.2s 14 7650€
18 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 31.2s 13 7225€
19 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 31.2s 12 6800€
20 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 31.2s 11 6375€
21 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 31.2s 10 5950€
22 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 31.2s 9 5525€
23 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 31.2s 8 5100€
24 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 31.2s 7 4675€
25 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 31.2s 6 4250€
26 Van der heyden Cleythus [Winner of a Tour] [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 31.2s 5 4250€
27 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 31.2s 4 4250€
28 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 31.2s 3 4250€
29 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m8.4s 2 4250€
30 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] [Italy ] disfico 1m8.4s 1 4250€
31 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 1m8.4s 0€
32 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m8.4s 0€
33 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m8.4s 0€
34 Prost Lucas [France ] disfico 1m8.4s 0€
35 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 1m8.4s 0€
36 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m8.4s 0€
37 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 1m8.4s 0€
38 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 1m8.4s 0€
39 Hostovsky Jiri [Czech Republic ] disfico 1m8.4s 0€
40 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] AlonShow Team 1m8.4s 0€
41 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] disfico 1m8.4s 0€
42 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 1m8.4s 0€
43 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m8.4s 0€
44 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 1m8.4s 0€
45 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 1m8.4s 0€
46 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 1m8.4s 0€
47 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 1m8.4s 0€
48 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m8.4s 0€
49 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 1m8.4s 0€
50 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m8.4s 0€
51 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] phénix 1m8.4s 0€
52 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m8.4s 0€
53 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 1m8.4s 0€
54 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m8.4s 0€
55 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 1m8.4s 0€
56 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m8.4s 0€
57 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m8.4s 0€
58 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 1m8.4s 0€
59 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m8.4s 0€
60 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 1m8.4s 0€
61 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 1m8.4s 0€
62 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m8.4s 0€
63 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m8.4s 0€
64 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 1m8.4s 0€
65 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 1m8.4s 0€
66 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italy ] comorlé 1m8.4s 0€
67 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 1m8.4s 0€
68 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m8.4s 0€
69 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m8.4s 0€
70 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 1m8.4s 0€
71 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] ABSTEAM 1m8.4s 0€
72 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m39.5s 0€
73 Reyes Cristobal [Colombia ] bloorek 1m39.5s 0€
74 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 1m39.5s 0€
75 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m39.5s 0€
76 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m39.5s 0€
77 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m39.5s 0€
78 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m39.5s 0€
79 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m39.5s 0€
80 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m39.5s 0€
81 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m39.5s 0€
82 Kapus Igor [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] pegoumas 1m39.5s 0€
83 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m39.5s 0€
84 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 1m39.5s 0€
85 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 1m39.5s 0€
86 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m39.5s 0€
87 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m39.5s 0€
88 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m39.5s 0€
89 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 1m39.5s 0€
90 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m39.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
91 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 1m39.5s 0€
92 Steffens Jeffrey [Germany ] CCEM 1m39.5s 0€
93 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 1m39.5s 0€
94 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 1m39.5s 0€
95 Barthez Lionel [France ] Flying Circus 1m39.5s 0€
96 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m39.5s 0€
97 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] [Spain ] pepelito 1m39.5s 0€
98 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m39.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
99 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 1m39.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
100 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 1m39.5s 0€
101 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m39.5s 0€
102 Larsen Kjeld [Denmark ] AlonShow Team 2m25.1s 0€
103 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 2m25.1s 0€
104 Barcelo Iban [Spain ] AlonShow Team 2m25.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
105 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m25.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
106 Andric Branimir [Croatia ] AlonShow Team 2m25.1s 0€
107 Zaķis Aldis [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 2m25.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
108 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 2m25.1s 0€
109 Müller Ulrich [Germany ] bloorek 2m25.1s 0€
110 Reulens Nick [Belgium ] bloorek 2m25.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
111 Kolessov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 2m25.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
112 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 2m25.1s 0€
113 Mangin Yvan [France ] pepelito 2m25.1s 0€
114 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m25.1s 0€
115 Jerom Kasimer [Slovenia ] bloorek 2m25.1s 0€
116 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan ] bloorek 2m25.1s 0€
117 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 2m25.1s 0€
118 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 2m25.1s 0€ U22
119 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] [World Cup's leader] [Belgium ] bloorek 2m25.1s 0€
120 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 2m25.1s 0€ U22
121 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 2m25.1s 0€
122 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 2m25.1s 0€
123 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 2m25.1s 0€ U22
124 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 2m25.1s 0€
125 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 2m25.1s 0€
126 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m25.1s 0€ U22
127 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS [Fall] 2m25.1s 0€ U22
128 Pauw Rick [Belgium ] fanatic [Fall] 2m25.1s 0€
129 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 2m25.1s 0€
130 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 4m4.2s 0€
131 Cancellara Sebastian [Switzerland ] AlonShow Team 4m4.2s 0€
132 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] bigstrong 4m4.2s 0€
133 Gaudin Yohan [France ] Flying Circus 4m4.2s 0€
134 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 4m4.2s 0€ U22
135 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 4m4.2s 0€
136 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] Mktteam 4m4.2s 0€ U22
137 Dufait Edouard [France ] Mktteam 4m4.2s 0€ U22
138 Stoelsaet Gilles [France ] Mktteam 4m4.2s 0€ U22
139 Bamoso Herminio [Portugal ] Flying Circus 4m4.2s 0€
140 Desriac Arnaud [France ] Flying Circus 4m4.2s 0€
141 Soulard Georges [France ] bloorek 4m4.2s 0€
142 Preda Dorin [Romania ] Flying Circus 4m4.2s 0€
143 Lévesque Aydan [Canada ] Aguilar PS 5m34.1s 0€ U22
144 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 5m34.1s 0€ U22
145 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m34.1s 0€
146 Mitchell Mike [USA ] Aguilar PS 7m4.2s 0€
147 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 8m40.5s 0€
148 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS [Puncture] 8m40.5s 0€
149 Craig Wayne [United Kingdom ] Aguilar PS 8m40.5s 0€
150 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct [Puncture] 13m48.3s 0€
151 Greipel André [Germany ] ABSTEAM 15m54.8s 0€

Général

1 Car Gavril [Leader du Tour] phénix [Slovénie ] 27 5h46m53.7s 50 25500€
2 Nevzorov Nestor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 31 24.8s 45 21250€
3 Zimmermann Manfred phénix [Autriche ] 30 24.8s 42 18700€
4 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] comorlé [Kazakhstan ] 30 24.8s 40 17000€
5 Coppel Samuel comorlé [France ] 29 24.8s 38 15300€
6 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark ] 31 31.2s 36 14450€
7 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark ] 29 31.2s 34 13600€
8 Kalmus Sagan phénix [Slovénie ] 25 31.2s 32 12750€
9 Blanc Laurent bigstrong [Suisse ] 25 42.5s 30 11900€
10 Udrea Gregorian disfico [Roumanie ] 29 53.1s 28 11050€
11 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 25 56.3s 26 10200€
12 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 28 56.3s 24 9775€
13 Filipic Ziven [Leader UCV] comorlé [Slovénie ] 25 56.3s 22 9350€
14 Baillivet Mateus Aragats Cycling [Belgique ] 25 1m7.4s 20 8925€
15 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique ] 26 1m7.4s 18 8500€
16 Elkine Kassian bigstrong [Russie ] 26 1m7.4s 16 8075€
17 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 26 1m7.4s 14 7650€
18 Thorsen Skeggi TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvège ] 25 1m7.4s 13 7225€
19 Lappalainen Kalle Aragats Cycling [Finlande ] 25 1m7.4s 12 6800€
20 Agostinho Joaquim Aragats Cycling [Portugal ] 23 1m7.4s 11 6375€
21 Symonds Lyle pegoumas [Australie ] 32 1m8.4s 10 5950€
22 Garine Ratibor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 27 1m8.4s 9 5525€
23 Blinov Ilian Killer Instinct [Russie ] 28 1m19.7s 8 5100€
24 Toporov Elisei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 28 1m19.7s 7 4675€
25 Grossfeld Luckas Aragats Cycling [Allemagne ] 28 1m25.2s 6 4250€
26 Kolstad Ole heinar disfico [Norvège ] 30 1m25.2s 5 4250€
27 Elkine Karp bigstrong [Russie ] 26 1m25.2s 4 4250€
28 Marcoz Senn Laurent Fignon Team [Belgique ] 32 1m32s 3 4250€
29 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 25 1m32s 2 4250€
30 Kumin Niklos bbox du 79 [Slovénie ] 29 1m32s 1 4250€
31 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark ] 30 1m33.5s 0 0€
32 Desvignes Corentin fanatic [France ] 30 1m33.5s 0 0€
33 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France ] 26 1m33.5s 0 0€
34 Hakkinen Mika ABSTEAM [Finlande ] 28 1m33.5s 0 0€
35 Raimbekov Magjan phénix [Kazakhstan ] 29 1m44.6s 0 0€
36 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France ] 28 1m44.6s 0 0€
37 Van Lottum Teun comorlé [Pays Bas ] 28 1m44.6s 0 0€
38 Ulrich Ulrich Lexus Team [Allemagne ] 27 1m44.6s 0 0€
39 Kahma Antti Aguilar PS [Finlande ] 27 1m50.8s 0 0€
40 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse ] 33 1m50.8s 0 0€
41 Voronine Mitia Lexus Team [Russie ] 30 2m2.3s 0 0€
42 Höglund Calle Lexus Team [Suède ] 27 2m2.3s 0 0€
43 Markov Milan Lexus Team [Russie ] 27 2m2.3s 0 0€
44 Audiard Baptiste Mktteam [France ] 25 2m2.3s 0 0€
45 Humar Goran Aragats Cycling [Slovénie ] 26 2m3.1s 0 0€
46 Balderas Warein Flying Circus [Espagne ] 26 2m3.1s 0 0€
47 Vallée Jack Aguilar PS [Canada ] 25 2m4.6s 0 0€
48 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 32 2m9.2s 0 0€
49 Chappel Richie team18 [Australie ] 29 2m9.2s 0 0€
50 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 26 2m9.2s 0 0€
51 Berry Lincoln team18 [USA ] 29 2m9.2s 0 0€
52 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 25 2m9.2s 0 0€
53 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 30 2m9.2s 0 0€
54 Kjeldsen Lars Mktteam [Danemark ] 23 2m9.2s 0 0€
55 Rivet Léonard pepelito [France ] 27 2m15.7s 0 0€
56 Guevara Georgito Aguilar PS [Colombie ] 29 2m15.7s 0 0€
57 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 23 2m33.4s 0 0€
58 Davidsen Haldor CCEM [Danemark ] 26 2m33.4s 0 0€
59 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 25 2m33.4s 0 0€
60 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud ] CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 24 2m33.4s 0 0€
61 Allen Stanley Tycoonboys [Royaume Uni ] 28 2m40.3s 0 0€
62 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark ] 30 2m40.3s 0 0€
63 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 27 2m40.3s 0 0€
64 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 26 2m40.3s 0 0€
65 Casar Sandy pepelito [France ] 25 2m40.3s 0 0€
66 Kapus Igor [Slovénie ] pegoumas [Slovénie ] 28 2m40.3s 0 0€
67 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France ] 26 2m40.3s 0 0€
68 Steffens Jeffrey CCEM [Allemagne ] 32 2m40.3s 0 0€
69 Millers Arnolds [Meilleur Jeune] Lexus Team [Lettonie ] 22 2m40.3s 0 0€
70 Van basten Martijn pepelito [Pays Bas ] 26 3m1.3s 0 0€
71 Pauw Rick fanatic [Belgique ] 31 3m1.3s 0 0€
72 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne ] 30 3m11.3s 0 0€
73 Hervouet Vadim Cyco l'Arine [France ] 32 3m11.3s 0 0€
74 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande ] 29 3m11.3s 0 0€
75 Bilobrk Matija team18 [Croatie ] 28 3m11.3s 0 0€
76 Chavanel Nolan pepelito [France ] 24 3m11.3s 0 0€
77 Bonillo Alterio [Espagne ] pepelito [Espagne ] 28 3m11.3s 0 0€
78 Barthez Lionel Flying Circus [France ] 28 3m11.3s 0 0€
79 Belanger Arnold Cyco l'Arine [France ] 22 3m11.3s 0 0€
80 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges [Lettonie ] 22 3m19.1s 0 0€
81 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique ] [Leader Coupe du Monde] bloorek [Belgique ] 31 3m19.1s 0 0€
82 Kolessov Fomenko pegoumas [Kazakhstan ] 22 3m25.9s 0 0€
83 Reyes Cristobal bloorek [Colombie ] 34 3m36.5s 0 0€
84 Heidegger Leon CCEM [Autriche ] 27 3m36.5s 0 0€
85 Contador Abelardo fanatic [Espagne ] 29 3m57s 0 0€
86 Jerom Kasimer bloorek [Slovénie ] 26 3m57s 0 0€
87 Mlynar Alexej bloorek [République Tchèque ] 25 3m57s 0 0€
88 Shefer Oraz bloorek [Kazakhstan ] 33 3m57s 0 0€
89 Pennaccini Giordano fanatic [Italie ] 22 3m57s 0 0€
90 Medeiros Afonso fanatic [Portugal ] 25 3m57s 0 0€
91 Gesink Robert Aguilar PS [Pays Bas ] 22 3m57s 0 0€
92 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team [Pologne ] 33 4m0.5s 0 0€
93 Volpino Emiliano [Italie ] disfico [Italie ] 32 4m0.5s 0 0€
94 Burke Rafer Aragats Cycling [Irlande ] 26 4m0.5s 0 0€
95 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 27 4m0.5s 0 0€
96 Prost Lucas disfico [France ] 26 4m0.5s 0 0€
97 Amaro Diogo AlonShow Team [Portugal ] 29 4m0.5s 0 0€
98 Iglinskiy Dimetrius disfico [Kazakhstan ] 33 4m0.5s 0 0€
99 Lesnik Stanislao bbox du 79 [Slovénie ] 28 4m0.5s 0 0€
100 O'Ceallaigh Quinn TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Irlande ] 30 4m0.5s 0 0€
101 Sidwell Ako phénix [Australie ] 27 4m0.5s 0 0€
102 Zijlstra Ruben bbox du 79 [Pays Bas ] 28 4m0.5s 0 0€
103 Blecha Frantisek CCEM [République Tchèque ] 27 4m10.6s 0 0€
104 Bächtold Kyle CCEM [Suisse ] 24 4m10.6s 0 0€
105 Planty Ivan bbox du 79 [France ] 27 4m10.6s 0 0€
106 Müller Ulrich bloorek [Allemagne ] 32 4m22.2s 0 0€
107 Baugé Thomas pepelito [France ] 28 4m22.2s 0 0€
108 Celli Alessio fanatic [Italie ] 29 4m22.2s 0 0€
109 Adler Adolphe bloorek [République Tchèque ] 22 4m22.2s 0 0€
110 Bonnet Fabien Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 32 4m48s 0 0€
111 Moller Urban phénix [Danemark ] 28 4m48s 0 0€
112 Poliakov Yurii AlonShow Team [Russie ] 26 4m56.3s 0 0€
113 Dachselhofer Filip pepelito [Suisse ] 28 4m56.3s 0 0€
114 Kreizer Clenn Mktteam [Allemagne ] 24 5m5s 0 0€
115 Andric Branimir AlonShow Team [Croatie ] 26 5m17.2s 0 0€
116 Barbier Jean-François fanatic [France ] 22 5m17.2s 0 0€
117 Savolainen Otto team18 [Finlande ] 22 5m17.2s 0 0€
118 Moncada Nestor Aguilar PS [Colombie ] 29 5m17.2s 0 0€
119 Madsen Gustav team18 [Danemark ] 27 5m19.1s 0 0€
120 Lussi Antoine CCEM [Suisse ] 22 5m19.1s 0 0€
121 Soulard Georges bloorek [France ] 26 5m36s 0 0€
122 Preda Dorin Flying Circus [Roumanie ] 31 5m36s 0 0€
123 Desriac Arnaud Flying Circus [France ] 29 6m1.2s 0 0€
124 Gentileschi Marcantonio phénix [Italie ] 26 6m3.7s 0 0€
125 Berthelot Charly Cyco l'Arine [France ] 22 6m4.8s 0 0€
126 Mangin Yvan pepelito [France ] 31 6m4.8s 0 0€
127 Reulens Nick bloorek [Belgique ] 22 6m4.8s 0 0€
128 Uccellotti Marcantonio comorlé [Italie ] 33 6m11.1s 0 0€
129 Hostovsky Jiri disfico [République Tchèque ] 31 6m45.9s 0 0€
130 Aaltonen Miro phénix [Finlande ] 30 6m45.9s 0 0€
131 Bazin Nicolas CC Les Loges [France ] 21 6m56.3s 0 0€
132 Bamoso Herminio Flying Circus [Portugal ] 25 6m56.3s 0 0€
133 Serrano Felix bigstrong [Colombie ] 32 7m43.8s 0 0€
134 Cancellara Sebastian AlonShow Team [Suisse ] 27 7m43.8s 0 0€
135 Gaudin Yohan Flying Circus [France ] 23 7m43.8s 0 0€
136 Czyz Luka Mktteam [Ukraine ] 21 7m43.8s 0 0€
137 Dufait Edouard Mktteam [France ] 21 7m43.8s 0 0€
138 Stoelsaet Gilles Mktteam [France ] 20 7m43.8s 0 0€
139 Mitchell Mike Aguilar PS [USA ] 28 7m58.1s 0 0€
140 Rabésandratana François Cyco l'Arine [France ] 33 8m5.3s 0 0€
141 Comte Claudio team18 [Suisse ] 22 8m26.2s 0 0€
142 Tellqvist Jonas fanatic [Suède ] 34 8m34.4s 0 0€
143 Larcena Arthur bbox du 79 [France ] 26 9m18.4s 0 0€
144 Cancino Fabio ABSTEAM [Colombie ] 30 9m34.4s 0 0€
145 Lévesque Aydan Aguilar PS [Canada ] 22 11m11.6s 0 0€
146 Barcelo Iban AlonShow Team [Espagne ] 22 11m55s 0 0€
147 Craig Wayne Aguilar PS [Royaume Uni ] 30 12m20.1s 0 0€
148 Larsen Kjeld AlonShow Team [Danemark ] 26 12m32.2s 0 0€
149 Burgmeister Conrad Aguilar PS [Allemagne ] 25 14m18s 0 0€
150 Greipel André ABSTEAM [Allemagne ] 26 19m34.5s 0 0€
151 Iounevitch Iaromir Killer Instinct [Russie ] 28 22m6.5s 0 0€