Tour De Baviere D2 S19

Etape 1 : Herbert Paumgarten [Autriche ] (Phoenix)
Etape 2 : Fadei Ignatiev Russie (Killer Instinct)
Etape 3 : Kaiden Crawford [USA ] (diadav)

Général

1 Ignatiev Fadei [Leader du Tour] Killer Instinct [Russie ] 29 12h28m31.9s 75 38250€
2 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark ] 29 53.7s 67 31875€
3 Schleck Johny bubbagump [Luxembourg ] 26 1m26.8s 63 28050€
4 Sergent Ethan CC Les Loges [France ] 32 1m52s 60 25500€
5 Vainio Kalle bubbagump [Finlande ] 27 1m55.6s 57 22950€
6 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump [Slovénie ] 26 1m59.3s 54 21675€
7 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse ] 27 2m3.1s 51 20400€
8 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 25 2m11s 48 19125€
9 Le Mével Flavien monfama [France ] 30 2m22.1s 45 17850€
10 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne ] 29 2m26.4s 42 16575€
11 Tison Flavien batavard [France ] 28 2m27.2s 39 15300€
12 Cancino Fabio ABSTEAM [Colombie ] 29 2m28.2s 36 14662.5€
13 Thorsen Skeggi TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvège ] 24 2m33.6s 33 14025€
14 Grossfeld Luckas Aragats Cycling [Allemagne ] 27 2m37.8s 30 13387.5€
15 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande ] 27 2m38.4s 27 12750€
16 Mainhagu Daniel [Leader UCV] Phoenix [Espagne ] 27 2m39s 24 12112.5€
17 Bolivar Alvaro ABSTEAM [Colombie ] 30 2m39.2s 21 11475€
18 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark ] 28 2m48.5s 19 10837.5€
19 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 26 2m49.4s 18 10200€
20 Gottwald Niklas Nacateam [Autriche ] 29 2m50.9s 16 9562.5€
21 Berry Lincoln bubbagump [USA ] 28 3m4s 15 8925€
22 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France ] 27 3m11.9s 13 8287.5€
23 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark ] 30 3m14.8s 12 7650€
24 Burke Rafer Aragats Cycling [Irlande ] 25 3m15.5s 10 7012.5€
25 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France ] 31 3m17.4s 9 6375€
26 Heidegger Logan H3x family [Autriche ] 28 3m19.3s 7 6375€
27 Windsor Chad Nacateam [Royaume Uni ] 27 3m19.9s 6 6375€
28 Contador Abelardo fanatic [Espagne ] 28 3m20.1s 4 6375€
29 Rönnlund Bernt phénix [Suède ] 31 3m24.6s 3 6375€
30 Sustek Martin Tycoonboys [République Tchèque ] 29 3m24.9s 1 6375€
31 Nazarbayev Aniyar phénix [Kazakhstan ] 32 3m25.6s 0 0€
32 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 31 3m26.8s 0 0€
33 Celli Alessio fanatic [Italie ] 28 3m28.3s 0 0€
34 Fischer Colin Laurent Fignon Team [Autriche ] 27 3m29s 0 0€
35 Nousiainen August Phoenix [Finlande ] 27 3m29.4s 0 0€
36 Gentileschi Marcantonio phénix [Italie ] 25 3m31.2s 0 0€
37 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 25 3m38.4s 0 0€
38 Ocana Gustavo bubbagump [Espagne ] 25 3m50s 0 0€
39 Aaltonen Miro phénix [Finlande ] 29 3m55.1s 0 0€
40 Car Gavril phénix [Slovénie ] 26 3m58.2s 0 0€
41 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France ] 27 4m0.4s 0 0€
42 Paumgarten Herbert Phoenix [Autriche ] 27 4m3s 0 0€
43 Terry Darrell Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 30 4m7s 0 0€
44 Prost Alain Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 25 4m7.2s 0 0€
45 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 25 4m10.4s 0 0€
46 Leroy Julien avsc [Belgique ] 28 4m10.8s 0 0€
47 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team [Pologne ] 32 4m19.3s 0 0€
48 Lafis Folker batavard [Suède ] 32 4m19.6s 0 0€
49 Ahnelöv Arild ABSTEAM [Suède ] 30 4m33.6s 0 0€
50 Humar Goran Aragats Cycling [Slovénie ] 25 4m34.3s 0 0€
51 Bartoli Michele avsc [Italie ] 28 4m38.6s 0 0€
52 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 26 4m45.3s 0 0€
53 Fuks Alexej [République Tchèque ] Phoenix [République Tchèque ] 27 4m55.8s 0 0€
54 Galacho Adriano H3x family [Espagne ] 23 4m57.5s 0 0€
55 Cavendish Mark fanatic [Royaume Uni ] 34 4m59.6s 0 0€
56 Hassett Kyte les guenilles [Australie ] 32 5m8.2s 0 0€
57 Balcar Marcel [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 23 ans] batavard [République Tchèque ] 22 5m9.4s 0 0€
58 Bürger Arne ABSTEAM [Allemagne ] 30 5m13.5s 0 0€
59 Isaaksson Andreas Nacateam [Suède ] 25 5m13.9s 0 0€
60 Bonnet Fabien Nacateam [France ] 31 5m15.2s 0 0€
61 Tellqvist Jonas fanatic [Suède ] 33 5m31.8s 0 0€
62 Kashechkin Andrey PandaTeam [Kazakhstan ] 32 5m34.3s 0 0€
63 Moncada Nestor Aguilar PS [Colombie ] 28 5m34.9s 0 0€
64 Kouvaiev Aleksei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 27 5m42.8s 0 0€
65 Blanco Tobías batavard [Espagne ] 25 5m45.3s 0 0€
66 Wolf Marlon Phoenix [Autriche ] 26 5m47.3s 0 0€
67 Mailey Aiden les guenilles [Australie ] 29 5m59.7s 0 0€
68 Hakkinen Mika ABSTEAM [Finlande ] 27 6m1.4s 0 0€
69 Tomczyk Robert team18 [Pologne ] 32 6m8.8s 0 0€
70 Simpanen Rauno diadav [Finlande ] 27 6m17s 0 0€
71 Pörhöla Tomas H3x family [Finlande ] 30 6m20.3s 0 0€
72 Raimbekov Magjan phénix [Kazakhstan ] 28 6m21.7s 0 0€
73 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 29 6m22s 0 0€
74 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique ] 25 6m34.5s 0 0€
75 Pöstinger Siegfried Guipy CC [Autriche ] 30 6m41.4s 0 0€
76 Santamaria Araujo ABSTEAM [Colombie ] 29 6m47.4s 0 0€
77 Elkine Karp bigstrong [Russie ] 25 6m58.9s 0 0€
78 Kramnik Vladimir team18 [Russie ] 33 7m3.9s 0 0€
79 Volpino Emiliano [Italie ] Aguilar PS [Italie ] 31 7m14.6s 0 0€
80 Gordon Reese H3x family [Royaume Uni ] 32 7m17s 0 0€
81 Duff Scott Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 24 7m20.4s 0 0€
82 Elkine Kassian bigstrong [Russie ] 25 7m22.7s 0 0€
83 Lähde Matti lemasson49 [Finlande ] 22 7m25.6s 0 0€
84 Thompson Adrian team18 [USA ] 23 7m26.4s 0 0€
85 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 27 7m32.9s 0 0€
86 Mannio Ari lemasson49 [Finlande ] 22 7m40.8s 0 0€
87 Fischer Yngvar avsc [Danemark ] 29 7m49s 0 0€
88 Medeiros Afonso fanatic [Portugal ] 24 7m49.1s 0 0€
89 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark ] 28 7m53.8s 0 0€
90 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 24 7m53.8s 0 0€
91 Romanelli Valentino fanatic [Italie ] 22 8m2s 0 0€
92 Meet Jean les guenilles [Pays Bas ] 31 8m3s 0 0€
93 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 24 8m7.6s 0 0€
94 Baillivet Mateus Aragats Cycling [Belgique ] 24 8m23.5s 0 0€
95 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande ] 28 8m24.5s 0 0€
96 Madsen Gustav Aguilar PS [Danemark ] 26 8m25.6s 0 0€
97 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France ] 25 8m34.7s 0 0€
98 Marcoz Senn Laurent Fignon Team [Belgique ] 31 8m45.7s 0 0€
99 Crawford Kaiden diadav [USA ] 28 8m52.8s 0 0€
100 Hervouet Vadim Cyco l'Arine [France ] 31 9m2s 0 0€
101 Aliev Dimitris batavard [Kazakhstan ] 24 9m7.4s 0 0€
102 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France ] 25 9m8.5s 0 0€
103 Le Roux Francis diadav [France ] 28 9m12.8s 0 0€
104 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 24 9m15.2s 0 0€
105 Romminger Tony team18 [Suisse ] 32 9m16.3s 0 0€
106 Lünd Erik bigstrong [Suède ] 27 9m22.1s 0 0€
107 Pennaccini Giordano fanatic [Italie ] 21 9m22.5s 0 0€
108 Garine Ratibor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 26 9m26.6s 0 0€
109 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark ] 29 9m26.9s 0 0€
110 Zinetti Leopoldo les guenilles [Italie ] 31 9m30.4s 0 0€
111 MacLeod Duncan les guenilles [Royaume Uni ] 32 9m30.9s 0 0€
112 Gilchrist Cadel diadav [Australie ] 31 9m34.8s 0 0€
113 Mercador GianFrancesco [Leader - de 23 ans] Guipy CC [Portugal ] 22 9m38.6s 0 0€
114 Barbier Jean-François fanatic [France ] 21 9m48.6s 0 0€
115 Aiken Dylan Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 27 10m5.7s 0 0€
116 Sjödin Tomas batavard [Suède ] 22 10m7.1s 0 0€
117 Craig Wayne Aguilar PS [Royaume Uni ] 29 10m11.1s 0 0€
118 Walsh Daragh Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 25 10m17.2s 0 0€
119 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud ] CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 23 10m18.4s 0 0€
120 Frösén Klaus diadav [Finlande ] 27 10m18.9s 0 0€
121 Desmid Gauvain les guenilles [Belgique ] 26 10m20.2s 0 0€
122 Kubler Marcel team18 [Suisse ] 22 10m21.2s 0 0€
123 Taouchev Iaromir diadav [Russie ] 30 10m43.2s 0 0€
124 Mendoza Humberto team18 [Colombie ] 34 11m0.2s 0 0€
125 Bouhier Guilhem CC Les Loges [France ] 25 11m7.9s 0 0€
126 Järvinen Ville lemasson49 [Finlande ] 22 11m11.7s 0 0€
127 De Vlaming Roelof diadav [Pays Bas ] 30 11m59.6s 0 0€
128 Huhtala Gabriel diadav [Finlande ] 27 12m10.8s 0 0€
129 Novoa Roberto les guenilles [Colombie ] 32 12m25.3s 0 0€
130 Bennett Howard Cyco l'Arine [USA ] 32 12m30.2s 0 0€
131 Mitchell Mike Aguilar PS [USA ] 27 13m9.7s 0 0€
132 Blinov Ilian Killer Instinct [Russie ] 27 13m17.1s 0 0€
133 Martins Fernando H3x family [Portugal ] 31 13m49.4s 0 0€
134 Guevara Georgito Aguilar PS [Colombie ] 28 13m51.1s 0 0€
135 Toporov Elisei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 27 14m44.5s 0 0€
136 Koltun Tymofiy Aguilar PS [Ukraine ] 22 14m48.5s 0 0€
137 Kombarov Hereban Killer Instinct [Russie ] 26 15m59.7s 0 0€
138 Rabésandratana François Cyco l'Arine [France ] 32 16m4.7s 0 0€
139 Nevzorov Nestor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 30 18m36.5s 0 0€
140 O'Ceallaigh Quinn TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Irlande ] 29 20m7.5s 0 0€
141 Savolainen Otto team18 [Finlande ] 21 21m13s 0 0€
142 Zahovic Jaroslav Aguilar PS [Slovénie ] 30 22m9.9s 0 0€
143 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 22 22m18.3s 0 0€
144 Dahl Einar Tycoonboys [Norvège ] 25 23m23s 0 0€
145 Smith John Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 31 23m44.3s 0 0€
146 Kröll Johan Aguilar PS [Autriche ] 26 24m59.4s 0 0€