Tour De Baviere Div1 Saison 18

Etape1

1 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 4h35m47.5s 50 30000€
2 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 0s 45 25000€
3 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 42 22000€
4 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 0s 40 20000€
5 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 0s 38 18000€
6 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 0s 36 17000€
7 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 34 16000€
8 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 0s 32 15000€
9 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 30 14000€
10 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 28 13000€
10 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 28 13000€
11 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 0s 26 12000€
12 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 0s 24 11500€
13 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 0s 22 11000€
14 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 0s 20 10500€
15 Heino Lennart [Suède] Les Petits Chats [Chute] 0s 18 10000€
16 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM 0s 16 9500€
17 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 14 9000€
18 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 13 8500€
19 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 0s 12 8000€
20 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 0s 11 7500€
21 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 0s 10 7000€
22 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 0s 9 6500€
23 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 0s 8 6000€
24 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 0s 7 5500€
25 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 6 5000€
26 Ciolek Gerald [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 5 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
27 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 0s 4 5000€
28 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 3 5000€
29 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 0s 2 5000€
30 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 0s 1 5000€
31 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
32 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 0s 0€
33 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italie] radio-rock 0s 0€
34 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort [Chute] 0s 0€
35 Jütz Roman [Suisse] radio-rock 0s 0€
36 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 0s 0€
37 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
38 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 0s 0€
39 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 0s 0€
40 Rivera Carlos andres [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 0s 0€
41 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 0s 0€
42 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
43 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 0s 0€
44 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 0s 0€
45 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
46 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 0s 0€
47 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
48 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
49 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 0s 0€
50 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 0s 0€
51 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
52 Letourneau Elie [France] Mimi Team 0s 0€
53 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
54 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 0s 0€
55 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 0s 0€
56 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 0s 0€
57 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 0€
58 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
59 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
60 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 0s 0€
61 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
62 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
63 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 0€
64 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 0€
65 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 0s 0€
66 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
67 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 0s 0€
68 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
69 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
70 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 0s 0€
71 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 0s 0€
72 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 0s 0€
73 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 0s 0€
74 Safin Marat [Russie] CCEM 0s 0€
75 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 0s 0€
76 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
77 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
78 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 0s 0€
79 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 0€
80 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 0s 0€
81 Höckert Hann [Finlande] lemasson49 0s 0€
82 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
83 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 0€
84 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 0s 0€
85 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 0s 0€
86 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 0s 0€
87 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 0s 0€
88 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 0s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
89 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 0s 0€
90 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
91 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 0s 0€
92 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 0s 0€
93 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé [Crevaison] 0s 0€
94 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 0s 0€
95 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
96 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
97 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 0s 0€
98 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 0s 0€
99 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 0s 0€
100 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
101 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 0s 0€
102 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
103 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 0s 0€
104 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
105 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
106 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
107 Briand Roger [France] ERG 0s 0€
108 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 0s 0€
109 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 0s 0€
110 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 0s 0€
111 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 2m49.4s 0€
112 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 2m49.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
113 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 2m49.4s 0€
114 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 2m49.4s 0€
115 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] moustic 2m49.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
116 Nichol Jackson [USA] La vallée d'or 2m49.4s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
117 Mannio Ari [Finlande] lemasson49 2m49.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
118 Lähde Matti [Finlande] lemasson49 2m49.4s 0€ U22
119 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 5m55s 0€
120 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 5m55s 0€
121 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 5m55s 0€
122 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 5m55s 0€ U22
123 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m55s 0€
124 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 5m55s 0€ U22
125 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 5m55s 0€ U22
126 Van der heyden Cleythus [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 14m50.8s 0€

Etape2

1 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1h3m57.3s 50 30000€
2 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 4.8s 45 25000€
3 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 7.8s 42 22000€
4 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 13.3s 40 20000€
5 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 17.4s 38 18000€
6 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 18.1s 36 17000€
7 Briand Roger [France] ERG 18.4s 34 16000€
8 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 19.2s 32 15000€
9 Safin Marat [Russie] CCEM 19.9s 30 14000€
10 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 22.1s 28 13000€
11 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 26.3s 26 12000€
12 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 28.1s 24 11500€
13 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 29.4s 22 11000€
14 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 30.3s 20 10500€
15 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 32.2s 18 10000€
16 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 33.3s 16 9500€
17 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 36.9s 14 9000€
18 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 38.9s 13 8500€
19 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 39.1s 12 8000€
20 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 45.7s 11 7500€
21 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 47.6s 10 7000€
22 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 56.6s 9 6500€
23 Höckert Hann [Finlande] lemasson49 57.9s 8 6000€
24 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 1m0.2s 7 5500€
25 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 1m1.3s 6 5000€
26 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 1m16.9s 5 5000€
27 Rivera Carlos andres [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 1m27.5s 4 5000€
28 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 1m30.1s 3 5000€
29 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 1m30.2s 2 5000€
30 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m30.2s 1 5000€
31 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 1m31.8s 0€
32 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m34.5s 0€
33 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m39.2s 0€
34 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m42.2s 0€
35 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 1m44.4s 0€
36 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 1m49s 0€
37 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 1m50.6s 0€
38 Nichol Jackson [USA] La vallée d'or 1m52.1s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
39 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 1m53.8s 0€
40 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m54.8s 0€
41 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 1m57s 0€
42 Mannio Ari [Finlande] lemasson49 1m57.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
43 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m59.2s 0€
44 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 2m0.6s 0€
45 Lähde Matti [Finlande] lemasson49 2m1.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
46 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 2m1.5s 0€
47 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 2m3s 0€
48 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m5.4s 0€
49 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 2m5.8s 0€
50 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 2m6.7s 0€
51 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 2m6.8s 0€
52 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2m7.5s 0€
53 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m8.9s 0€
54 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 2m9s 0€
55 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m10s 0€
56 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 2m10.5s 0€
57 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 2m10.8s 0€
58 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 2m10.8s 0€
59 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 2m11.5s 0€
60 Heino Lennart [Suède] Les Petits Chats 2m12.2s 0€
61 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 2m15.3s 0€
62 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m12.2s 0€
62 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m17.2s 0€
63 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 2m17.4s 0€
64 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 2m17.4s 0€
65 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m17.7s 0€
66 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 2m17.9s 0€
67 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 2m17.9s 0€
68 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m19.6s 0€
69 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 2m20.9s 0€
70 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m21.9s 0€
71 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m22.5s 0€
72 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m22.6s 0€
73 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 2m23s 0€
74 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 2m27.2s 0€
75 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 2m27.9s 0€
76 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m29.3s 0€
77 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 2m32.4s 0€
78 Letourneau Elie [France] Mimi Team 2m32.9s 0€
79 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2m36.1s 0€
80 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m39.7s 0€
81 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 2m39.8s 0€
82 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 2m42.7s 0€
83 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 2m43.2s 0€
84 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé 2m46.8s 0€
85 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 2m47.8s 0€
86 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 2m49.3s 0€
87 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m50s 0€
88 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m50.4s 0€
89 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italie] radio-rock 2m50.6s 0€
90 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 2m52.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
91 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 2m53.3s 0€
92 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 2m55.9s 0€
93 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 2m58.8s 0€
94 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 2m59.1s 0€
95 Ciolek Gerald [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m0.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
96 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 3m4s 0€
97 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 3m5s 0€
98 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 3m5.9s 0€
99 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m9.2s 0€
100 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 3m10.7s 0€
101 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 3m12.5s 0€
102 Jütz Roman [Suisse] radio-rock 3m14.5s 0€
103 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 3m14.6s 0€
104 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 3m16.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
105 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 3m19s 0€
106 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 3m32s 0€
107 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 3m32.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
108 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM 3m33s 0€
109 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 3m34.7s 0€
110 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 3m36s 0€
111 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 3m37s 0€
112 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 3m52.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
113 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 4m1.7s 0€
114 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] moustic 4m10.1s 0€ U22
115 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 4m11s 0€ U22
116 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 4m18.5s 0€
117 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 4m50.5s 0€
118 Van der heyden Cleythus [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 5m17.9s 0€
119 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 5m20.3s 0€ U22
120 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 5m34.9s 0€
121 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team Abandon 0€
122 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team Abandon 0€
124 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team Abandon 0€
125 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team Abandon 0€
126 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT Abandon 0€ U22
127 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team Abandon 0€

Etape3

1 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 4h59m56.6s 50 30000€
2 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 0s 45 25000€
3 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 0s 42 22000€
4 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 7.2s 40 20000€
5 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 7.2s 38 18000€
6 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 7.2s 36 17000€
7 Rivera Carlos andres [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 7.2s 34 16000€
8 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 7.2s 32 15000€
9 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 7.2s 30 14000€
10 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 7.2s 28 13000€
11 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 7.2s 26 12000€
12 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 7.2s 24 11500€
13 Van der heyden Cleythus [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 7.2s 22 11000€
14 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 7.2s 20 10500€
15 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 20.5s 18 10000€
16 Letourneau Elie [France] Mimi Team 20.5s 16 9500€
17 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 20.5s 14 9000€
18 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 20.5s 13 8500€
19 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 30.2s 12 8000€
20 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 35.5s 11 7500€
21 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 35.5s 10 7000€
22 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 35.5s 9 6500€
23 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 35.5s 8 6000€
24 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 35.5s 7 5500€
25 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 35.5s 6 5000€
26 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé 35.5s 5 5000€
27 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 58.9s 4 5000€
28 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 58.9s 3 5000€
29 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA [Attaque !] 1m8.3s 2 5000€
30 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 1m13.6s 1 5000€
31 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 1m13.6s 0€
32 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 1m21.2s 0€
33 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 1m21.2s 0€
34 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 1m21.2s 0€
35 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 1m21.2s 0€
36 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m37.5s 0€
37 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m37.5s 0€
38 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m37.5s 0€
39 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m37.5s 0€
40 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 1m37.5s 0€
41 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m37.5s 0€
42 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m37.5s 0€
43 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m37.5s 0€
44 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m16.4s 0€
45 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m16.4s 0€
46 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m16.4s 0€
47 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 2m16.4s 0€
48 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m16.4s 0€
49 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 2m16.4s 0€
50 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 2m16.4s 0€
51 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 2m16.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
52 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 2m16.4s 0€
53 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 2m16.4s 0€
54 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m16.4s 0€
55 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 2m16.4s 0€
56 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 2m16.4s 0€
57 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 2m16.4s 0€
58 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m2.9s 0€
59 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m2.9s 0€
60 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 3m2.9s 0€
61 Heino Lennart [Suède] Les Petits Chats 3m2.9s 0€
62 Ciolek Gerald [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m2.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
63 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 [Chute] 3m2.9s 0€
64 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 3m2.9s 0€
65 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 3m2.9s 0€
66 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 3m2.9s 0€
67 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 3m2.9s 0€
68 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 3m2.9s 0€
69 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m2.9s 0€
70 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m2.9s 0€
71 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 3m2.9s 0€
72 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m2.9s 0€
73 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m2.9s 0€
74 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 3m2.9s 0€
75 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 3m2.9s 0€
76 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 3m2.9s 0€
77 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 3m2.9s 0€
78 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 3m2.9s 0€
79 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 3m2.9s 0€
80 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 3m2.9s 0€
81 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 3m2.9s 0€
82 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 3m55.6s 0€
83 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m55.6s 0€
84 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 3m55.6s 0€
85 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m55.6s 0€
86 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 3m55.6s 0€
87 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 3m55.6s 0€
88 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 3m55.6s 0€
89 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 3m55.6s 0€
90 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 3m55.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
91 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 3m55.6s 0€
92 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m55.6s 0€
93 Briand Roger [France] ERG 3m55.6s 0€
94 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 3m55.6s 0€
95 Höckert Hann [Finlande] lemasson49 3m55.6s 0€
96 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 3m55.6s 0€
97 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 3m55.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
98 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 3m55.6s 0€
99 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 5m5.1s 0€
100 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 5m5.1s 0€
101 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 5m5.1s 0€
102 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 5m5.1s 0€
103 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM 5m5.1s 0€
104 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 5m5.1s 0€
105 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 5m5.1s 0€
106 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 5m5.1s 0€
107 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 5m5.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
108 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] moustic 5m5.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
109 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 5m5.1s 0€
110 Safin Marat [Russie] CCEM 5m5.1s 0€
111 Jütz Roman [Suisse] radio-rock 7m3.8s 0€
112 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 7m3.8s 0€
113 Nichol Jackson [USA] La vallée d'or 7m3.8s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
114 Lähde Matti [Finlande] lemasson49 7m3.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
115 Mannio Ari [Finlande] lemasson49 7m3.8s 0€ U22
116 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italie] radio-rock 9m1.8s 0€
117 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 10m8.6s 0€ U22
118 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 10m8.6s 0€
119 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 11m11.3s 0€ U22
120 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 13m23.8s 0€
121 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 14m45.4s 0€

Général

1 Rivera Carlos andres [Leader du Tour] [Leader UCI] loganteam [Colombie] 32 10h41m16.1s 75 45000€
2 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie] 29 4.3s 67 37500€
3 Wiggins Bradley combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 32 16s 63 33000€
4 Charrier Simon moustic [France] 28 21.5s 60 30000€
5 Häsler Evan Les Petits Chats [Suisse] 27 26.3s 57 27000€
6 Charrier Maxime loganteam [France] 30 30.9s 54 25500€
7 Maura Gustavo T-Mort [Espagne] 28 33.1s 51 24000€
8 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suede] 25 35.2s 48 22500€
9 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 29 37.9s 45 21000€
10 Cardis Alain AC_LUANT [France] 30 39.2s 42 19500€
11 Giggs Ryan Don Carliteam [Royaume_Uni] 26 45.1s 39 18000€
12 Dalton Francis T-Mort [Royaume_Uni] 26 47.8s 36 17250€
13 Zylbermann Adam T-Mort [Pologne] 28 54.8s 33 16500€
14 Macha Jozef T-Mort [Republique_Tcheque] 28 59.1s 30 15750€
15 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne] 27 1m3.4s 27 15000€
16 Moreau Patrick Red Bull [France] 30 1m3.4s 24 14250€
17 Kopp Ruben T-Mort [Suisse] 27 1m3.8s 21 13500€
18 Cargo Blanco Les Petits Chats [Espagne] 28 1m4.9s 19 12750€
19 Van Eydestyn Thijs moustic [Pays_Bas] 28 1m6.5s 18 12000€
20 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 [Pologne] 30 1m11.2s 16 11250€
21 Dufour Loic T-Mort [France] 28 1m13.7s 15 10500€
22 Letourneau Elie Mimi Team [France] 30 1m18.7s 13 9750€
23 Clarke Neil combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 31 1m33s 12 9000€
24 Steffens Jeffrey CCEM [Allemagne] 30 1m35.9s 10 8250€
25 Mora Abelardo Les Petits Chats [Colombie] 31 1m36s 9 7500€
26 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 [Portugal] 23 1m38.2s 7 7500€
27 Symonds Lyle ASA [Australie] 30 1m39.9s 6 7500€
28 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 1m45s 4 7500€
29 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark] 28 1m46.3s 3 7500€
30 Calderone Giuseppe SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 1m46.8s 1 7500€
31 Coppel Samuel comorlé [France] 27 1m47.5s 0 0€
32 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume_Uni] 23 1m57.3s 0 0€
33 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 1m57.6s 0 0€
34 Harinordoqui Demetrio Don Carliteam [Espagne] 27 1m57.6s 0 0€
35 Clapton Jean ERG [Royaume_Uni] 27 1m58.5s 0 0€
36 Okrouhlicky Otokar Les Petits Chats [Republique_Tcheque] 27 1m59.8s 0 0€
37 Amel Pierre-etienne ERG [Belgique] 26 2m1.5s 0 0€
38 Arvesen Niklas ASA [Norvege] 32 2m2.3s 0 0€
39 Stybar Zdenek Totolulu [Republique_Tcheque] 26 2m5.1s 0 0€
40 Heidegger Lukas Totolulu [Autriche] 27 2m7.1s 0 0€
41 Arnoult Chad T-Mort [Royaume_Uni] 29 2m8.5s 0 0€
42 MacDuff Shaun Red Bull [Royaume_Uni] 30 2m13.7s 0 0€
43 Nencini Gioacchino ERG [Italie] 31 2m13.9s 0 0€
44 Kearney Aban T-Mort [Irlande] 25 2m15.8s 0 0€
45 Tomczyk Robert Red Bull [Pologne] 31 2m20.2s 0 0€
46 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande] 27 2m20.2s 0 0€
47 Velli Adriano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 2m22.4s 0 0€
48 Zennaro Ilario SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 23 2m25.3s 0 0€
49 Jansen Ivar Red Bull [Norvege] 30 2m32.2s 0 0€
50 Janko Rok Tempo-Carolo [Slovenie] 27 2m32.3s 0 0€
51 Briand Roger ERG [France] 26 2m39.3s 0 0€
52 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 2m40.9s 0 0€
53 Mihaljevic Hrvoje loganteam [Croatie] 24 2m43.2s 0 0€
54 Kippax Ako ERG [Australie] 28 2m49s 0 0€
55 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse] 31 2m50.5s 0 0€
56 Coquard Jacques loganteam [France] 30 2m51.7s 0 0€
57 Aldinger Sebastian loganteam [Suisse] 26 2m52.5s 0 0€
58 Simoni Ambrogio SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 25 2m52.8s 0 0€
59 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande] 27 2m53.1s 0 0€
60 Maretti Giovanni SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 2m58.9s 0 0€
61 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 27 3m0s 0 0€
62 Pajitnov Andrei moustic [Russie] 30 3m7.8s 0 0€
63 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 30 3m15.8s 0 0€
64 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande] 26 3m18.8s 0 0€
65 Backstedt Magnus Aile de Faucon [Suede] 32 3m30.4s 0 0€
66 Heidegger Leon CCEM [Autriche] 25 3m31s 0 0€
67 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 28 3m32.1s 0 0€
68 Georgeson Wesley Les Petits Chats [Australie] 29 3m35.7s 0 0€
69 Molinari Raul AC_LUANT [Roumanie] 29 3m39.7s 0 0€
70 Heino Lennart Les Petits Chats [Suede] 24 3m40.4s 0 0€
71 Mattila Matias AC_LUANT [Finlande] 28 3m45.9s 0 0€
72 Ryder Fahim Tempo-Carolo [Australie] 32 3m47.6s 0 0€
73 Faithfull Douglas radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 31 3m50.1s 0 0€
74 Safin Marat CCEM [Russie] 32 3m50.3s 0 0€
75 Fontaine Andrew Tempo-Carolo [Canada] 27 3m51s 0 0€
76 Daviaud Andy Tempo-Carolo [France] 29 3m51.2s 0 0€
77 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 29 3m54.2s 0 0€
78 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 25 3m57.5s 0 0€
79 Kreuziger Roman Totolulu [Republique_Tcheque] 30 4m4.3s 0 0€
80 Smith Sullivan radio-rock [Irlande] 25 4m13.7s 0 0€
81 Meyer Bryan Forza17 [France] 29 4m16s 0 0€
82 Uccellotti Marcantonio Totolulu [Italie] 31 4m27s 0 0€
83 Enrique Federico comorlé [Argentine] 27 4m27.7s 0 0€
84 Ciolek Gerald [Meilleur Jeune] Mimi Team [Allemagne] 22 4m28.7s 0 0€
85 Vendetta Steeve moustic [France] 22 4m34.6s 0 0€
86 Jalabert Gilbert Red Bull [France] 29 4m38.8s 0 0€
87 Shakespeare William combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 30 5m0.6s 0 0€
88 Şerbu Lupul loganteam [Roumanie] 22 5m13.3s 0 0€
89 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam [Suede] 28 5m29.9s 0 0€
90 Stewart Timothy radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 31 5m30.1s 0 0€
91 Merceron Romain T-Mort [France] 32 5m31.6s 0 0€
92 Kashechkin Andrey AC_LUANT [Kazakhstan] 31 5m39.9s 0 0€
93 Fuchs Linus Mimi Team [Allemagne] 30 5m42.6s 0 0€
94 Tellqvist Jonas Don Carliteam [Suede] 32 5m46.7s 0 0€
95 Bonnet Fabien Red Bull [France] 30 5m48.3s 0 0€
96 Cardis Romain AC_LUANT [France] 31 5m51.3s 0 0€
97 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse] 26 6m10.2s 0 0€
98 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam [Italie] 24 6m10.5s 0 0€
99 Pichon Kévin Red Bull [France] 29 6m13.6s 0 0€
100 Bächtold Kyle CCEM [Suisse] 22 6m47s 0 0€
101 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 32 7m3.1s 0 0€
102 Blecha Frantisek CCEM [Republique_Tcheque] 25 7m3.4s 0 0€
103 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or [Norvege] 24 7m16.4s 0 0€
104 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or [Australie] 24 7m21.1s 0 0€
105 Kiiskinen Timo Les Petits Chats [Finlande] 28 7m32.1s 0 0€
106 Podgorski Roman Red Bull [Pologne] 30 8m29.2s 0 0€
107 Chambrier Gregory Red Bull [Suisse] 29 8m42.2s 0 0€
108 Chabrat Arnaud moustic [France] 22 8m42.5s 0 0€
109 Jütz Roman radio-rock [Suisse] 23 8m43.6s 0 0€
110 Rivière Edouard ASA [France] 31 9m3.3s 0 0€
111 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or [USA] 21 10m10.6s 0 0€
112 Mannio Ari lemasson49 [Finlande] 21 10m16.2s 0 0€
113 Zilocchi Emiliano radio-rock [Italie] 23 10m17.7s 0 0€
114 Lähde Matti lemasson49 [Finlande] 21 10m19.8s 0 0€
115 Endris Sandor moustic [Hongrie] 21 10m29.9s 0 0€
116 Jeng Josef Mimi Team [Suede] 33 12m8.3s 0 0€
117 Marques Adilmar Tempo-Carolo [Portugal] 23 16m6.6s 0 0€
118 O'Ceallaigh Quinn TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Irlande] 28 16m37.8s 0 0€
119 Cardosa Enrique loganteam [Espagne] 22 18m39.9s 0 0€
120 Van der heyden Cleythus comorlé [Kazakhstan] 28 18m41.3s 0 0€
121 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam [Lituanie] 21 20m51.9s 0 0€