Tour De Baviere Div2 Saison 18

Etape1

1 Gilchrist Cadel diadav 4h37m15s 50 25500€
2 Hellkvist Per-Erik H3x family 0s 45 21250€
3 Nazarbayev Aniyar phénix 0s 42 18700€
4 Le Roux Francis diadav 0s 40 17000€
5 Martens Lennart Guipy CC 0s 38 15300€
6 Frandsen Jens akkita 0s 36 14450€
7 Pörhöla Tomas H3x family 0s 34 13600€
8 Klein Vincent diadav 0s 32 12750€
9 Riveros Blanco Atila 0s 30 11900€
10 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle 0s 28 11050€
11 Smith Isaac Laurent Fignon Team 0s 26 10200€
12 Lafis Folker batavard 0s 24 9775€
13 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team 0s 22 9350€
14 Terry Darrell Laurent Fignon Team 0s 20 8925€
15 Mendoza Humberto team18 0s 18 8500€
16 Frösén Klaus diadav 0s 16 8075€
17 Huhtala Gabriel diadav 0s 14 7650€
18 Zinetti Leopoldo les guenilles 0s 13 7225€
19 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team 0s 12 6800€
20 Delgadillo Leandro Loquidy 0s 11 6375€
21 Kolessov Dimetrie SEDA Unicom 0s 10 5950€
22 Klec Borris Cyco l'Arine 0s 9 5525€
23 Baldinger Frederik tocard 0s 8 5100€
24 Vainio Kalle bubbagump 0s 7 4675€
25 Jürgen Frank team18 0s 6 4250€
26 Diguet Julien Laurent Fignon Team 0s 5 4250€
27 Vassiliev Ievsei Pédale Rémoise 0s 4 4250€
28 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump 0s 3 4250€
29 Lemarchal Ahmed Laurent Fignon Team 0s 2 4250€
30 Chappel Richie akkita 0s 1 4250€
31 Heidegger Logan H3x family 0s 0€
32 Schmidt Marius tocard 0s 0€
33 Tison Flavien batavard 0s 0€
34 MacInnes Adams monica 0s 0€
35 Romminger Tony team18 0s 0€
36 Lepetit Steven monica 0s 0€
37 Tessier Corentin tocard 0s 0€
38 Hervouet Vadim Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
39 Domenech Andy team18 0s 0€
40 Hervouet Vincent Atila 0s 0€
41 Niewendyk Bastiaan monica 0s 0€
42 FitzHenry Dirk tocard 0s 0€
43 Kirchen Kim monica 0s 0€
44 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
45 Ruffels Fela Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
46 Sorensen Olaf La Route est Belle 0s 0€
47 Nystrom Haldor Atila 0s 0€
48 Bahamed Alain diadav 0s 0€
49 Van Der Vlucht Vaast La Route est Belle 0s 0€
50 Cabrera Alvaro Loquidy 0s 0€
51 Rönnlund Bernt phénix 0s 0€
52 Pescadero Gino tocard 0s 0€
53 Bennett Howard Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
54 Coutereau Rémi Guipy CC 0s 0€
55 Pearson Deshaun monica 0s 0€
56 Haddin Laiden akkita 0s 0€
57 Trias Mauricio bubbagump 0s 0€
58 Kramnik Vladimir team18 0s 0€
59 Ter Haar Stijn Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
60 Decoster Stijn Atila 0s 0€
61 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle 0s 0€
62 Theisen Charles-Xavier monica 0s 0€
63 Malovic Jozo Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
64 Mainhagu Daniel Phoenix 0s 0€
65 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
66 Gordon Reese H3x family 0s 0€
67 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
68 Bosio Lars bubbagump 0s 0€
69 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle 0s 0€
70 Marcoz Senn Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
71 Novoa Roberto les guenilles 0s 0€
72 Berry Lincoln bubbagump 0s 0€
73 Fischer Colin Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
74 Fitzgibbons Laiden Guipy CC 0s 0€
75 Iemeline Ranek Pédale Rémoise 0s 0€
76 Voronine Mitia Lexus Team 0s 0€
77 Frillier Danny monica 0s 0€
78 Hassett Kyte les guenilles 0s 0€
79 De Vlaeminck Yarno Atila 0s 0€
80 Jeleznov Rafail team18 0s 0€
81 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle 0s 0€
82 Chevalier Gaylord Keyblade team 0s 0€
83 Bauer Alex monfama 0s 0€
84 Bräckmann Franz Atila 0s 0€
85 Beckam Jason bubbagump 0s 0€
86 Lukic Mica Guipy CC 0s 0€
88 Wiggins Khoen akkita 0s 0€
89 Rabésandratana François Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
90 Holzhalb Julian batavard 0s 0€
91 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
92 Stephens Aaron les guenilles 0s 0€
93 Gauthier Gert Mktteam 0s 0€
94 Gudmundsen Ole heinar UPEC 0s 0€
95 Marcq Endy Atila 0s 0€
96 Rudoy Odil monica 0s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
97 Van Soulden Dieuwert La Route est Belle 0s 0€
98 May Peter H3x family 0s 0€
99 Torp Aslak Lexus Team 0s 0€
100 Raimbekov Magjan phénix 0s 0€
101 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
102 Car Gavril phénix 0s 0€
103 Meet Jean les guenilles 0s 0€
104 Elofsson Börje Guipy CC 0s 0€
105 Simpanen Rauno diadav 0s 0€
106 Dumont Yann Mktteam 0s 0€
107 Begemann Robberl H3x family 0s 0€
108 Galez Mateus Clem's 0s 0€
109 De Vlaming Roelof diadav 0s 0€
110 Tuulos Tomas Pédale Rémoise 0s 0€
111 Adamec Julius Pédale Rémoise 0s 0€
112 Schleck Johny bubbagump 0s 0€
113 Arlaud Tobias H3x family 0s 0€
114 Fischer Yngvar avsc 0s 0€
115 Knox Edan Lexus Team 0s 0€
116 Roa Juan bubbagump 0s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
117 Toporov Vova Pédale Rémoise 0s 0€
118 Herrera Fernando Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
119 Tapias Roberto Loquidy 0s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
120 Fuentes Amets Guipy CC 0s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
121 Primorac Antun Atila 0s 0€
122 Lhomme Benjamin batavard 0s 0€
123 Poliakov Yurii les guenilles 0s 0€
124 Sergent Ethan CC Les Loges 0s 0€
125 Tapia Luciano Pédale Rémoise 0s 0€
126 Balcar Marcel batavard 0s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
127 Holm Friderich avsc 0s 0€
128 Andersen Lars avsc 0s 0€
129 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam 0s 0€
130 Engländer Manuel bubbagump 0s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
131 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges 0s 0€
132 Lyalko Mirko les guenilles 0s 0€
133 Thomassen Erich Mktteam 0s 0€
134 Söder Hakan Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
135 Bazin David CC Les Loges 0s 0€
136 Aaltonen Miro phénix 0s 0€
137 Kroon Johan Lexus Team 0s 0€
138 Bartoli Michele avsc 0s 0€
139 Tolibaïev Ravil Pédale Rémoise 0s 0€
140 Moncada Nestor Loquidy 0s 0€
141 Schlager Noel Phoenix 0s 0€
142 Belmondo Allan les guenilles 0s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
143 Khizhnichenko Madiyar Guipy CC 0s 0€
144 Leroy Julien avsc 0s 0€
145 Roa Cochise akkita 0s 0€
146 Cattrall Edwin Mktteam 0s 0€
147 Holm Jørgen avsc 0s 0€
148 Carroll Les tocard 0s 0€
149 Bouhier Guilhem CC Les Loges 0s 0€
150 Frey Hervé Mktteam 0s 0€
151 Bilobrk Matija team18 0s 0€
152 Sjödin Tomas batavard 0s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
153 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges 0s 0€
154 Witsel Florian Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
155 Oldfield Lyjames tocard 0s 0€
156 Atapuma Jacinto Loquidy 0s 0€ U22
157 Quintero Cochise Loquidy 0s 0€
158 Ricardo Edgar tocard 0s 0€
159 Gogol Yuri team18 0s 0€ U22
160 Driver Glen tocard 0s 0€
161 Kapitsa Ieremei Pédale Rémoise 0s 0€
162 Thompson Adrian team18 0s 0€ U22
163 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges 0s 0€
164 Audiard Baptiste Mktteam 0s 0€
165 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges 0s 0€ U22
166 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges 0s 0€
167 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle 2m3.2s 0€
168 Pöstinger Siegfried Guipy CC 2m25.6s 0€
169 Elkine Firs Pédale Rémoise 2m25.6s 0€
170 Balle Agustín Team Pro Tech 8m26.9s 0€
171 Magnusson Carin Lexus Team 8m26.9s 0€ U22
172 Doublé Alexandre Team Pro Tech 9m32.4s 0€
173 Kjeldsen Lars Mktteam 9m32.4s 0€ U22
174 Gauthier Maxime Team Pro Tech 11m6.7s 0€ U22
175 Kreizer Clenn Mktteam 11m6.7s 0€ U22
176 Pantano Carlos andres Loquidy 11m6.7s 0€ U22
177 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges 18m32.9s 0€ U22
178 Apache James Loquidy 19m33.2s 0€ U22

Etape2

1 Andersen Lars [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Danemark] avsc 1h4m12s 50 25500€
2 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 20.1s 45 21250€
3 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 26.5s 42 18700€
4 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 27.7s 40 17000€
5 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 41.5s 38 15300€
6 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 42.4s 36 14450€
7 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 42.9s 34 13600€
8 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 45.4s 32 12750€
9 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 52s 30 11900€
10 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 56.4s 28 11050€
11 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 58.5s 26 10200€
12 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 1m0.6s 24 9775€
13 Toporov Vova [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m4.5s 22 9350€
14 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 1m6.4s 20 8925€
15 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m16.2s 18 8500€
16 Bahamed Alain [France] diadav 1m18.8s 16 8075€
17 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 1m19.9s 14 7650€
18 Roa Cochise [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 1m20.1s 13 7225€
19 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 1m28.9s 12 6800€
20 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 1m31.4s 11 6375€
21 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 1m32.6s 10 5950€
22 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 1m36.6s 9 5525€
23 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m37.3s 8 5100€
24 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 1m37.3s 7 4675€
25 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 1m38s 6 4250€
26 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 1m39.3s 5 4250€
27 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] les guenilles 1m39.7s 4 4250€
28 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 1m41.4s 3 4250€
29 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 1m41.7s 2 4250€
30 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m42s 1 4250€
31 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m42.6s 0€
32 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 1m44.2s 0€
33 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 1m45s 0€
34 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 1m46.2s 0€
35 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m46.8s 0€
36 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m51.1s 0€
37 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 1m51.2s 0€
38 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 1m51.7s 0€
39 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 1m51.7s 0€
40 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 1m52.5s 0€
41 Tuulos Tomas [Finlande] Pédale Rémoise 1m53.5s 0€
42 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m53.9s 0€
43 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 1m54.2s 0€
44 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] Phoenix 1m57.4s 0€
45 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 1m58.3s 0€
46 Tison Flavien [France] batavard 2m0.9s 0€
47 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 2m1.1s 0€
48 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 2m2.7s 0€
49 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 2m4.1s 0€
50 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 2m4.1s 0€
51 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 2m4.5s 0€
52 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 2m4.8s 0€
53 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 2m4.8s 0€
54 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m5.4s 0€
55 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 2m7.4s 0€
56 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 2m9.3s 0€
57 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 2m9.4s 0€
58 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] bubbagump 2m9.5s 0€
59 Rudoy Odil [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Ouzbékistan] monica 2m9.9s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
60 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 2m10.4s 0€
61 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 2m11.3s 0€
62 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Guipy CC 2m11.8s 0€
63 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal] tocard 2m11.9s 0€
64 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 2m13.5s 0€
65 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 2m13.9s 0€
66 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 2m15.2s 0€
67 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 2m15.8s 0€
68 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m16.5s 0€
69 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard 2m16.6s 0€
70 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m16.8s 0€
71 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 2m16.9s 0€
72 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 2m17.9s 0€
73 Adamec Julius [République Tchèque] Pédale Rémoise 2m18.1s 0€
74 Poliakov Yurii [Russie] les guenilles 2m18.1s 0€
75 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy [Chute] 2m19.1s 0€
76 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 2m19.8s 0€
77 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 2m21.3s 0€
78 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 2m22.2s 0€
79 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 2m22.8s 0€
80 Gogol Yuri [Leader - de 23 ans] [Ukraine] team18 2m24.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
81 Belmondo Allan [France] les guenilles 2m24.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
82 Roa Juan [Colombie] bubbagump 2m25.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
83 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 2m26.1s 0€
84 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 2m26.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
85 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 2m26.5s 0€
86 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 2m27.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
87 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 2m28s 0€
88 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 2m28.7s 0€
89 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] les guenilles 2m29.9s 0€
90 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 2m30.3s 0€
91 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 2m30.8s 0€
92 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 2m31.4s 0€
93 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Guipy CC 2m31.4s 0€
94 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 2m32.2s 0€
95 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m32.5s 0€
96 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 2m33.3s 0€
97 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 2m34.1s 0€
98 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 2m35.7s 0€
99 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 2m36.4s 0€
101 Domenech Andy [France] team18 2m39.4s 0€
102 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m42.3s 0€
103 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m43.4s 0€
104 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 2m43.6s 0€
105 Stephens Aaron [Australie] les guenilles 2m46.6s 0€
106 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 2m46.8s 0€
107 Fuentes Amets [Espagne] Guipy CC 2m47.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
108 Engländer Manuel [Allemagne] bubbagump 2m48.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
109 Tolibaïev Ravil [Kazakhstan] Pédale Rémoise 2m48.9s 0€
110 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 2m51.6s 0€
111 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 2m51.7s 0€
112 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 2m51.8s 0€
113 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 2m53.3s 0€
114 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 2m53.7s 0€
115 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m54.1s 0€
116 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 2m54.2s 0€
117 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 2m54.4s 0€
118 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 2m54.4s 0€
119 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 2m55.5s 0€
120 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 2m56s 0€
121 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 2m56.4s 0€
122 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 2m56.8s 0€
123 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 2m57.5s 0€
124 Elkine Firs [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m59.7s 0€
125 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 3m0.2s 0€
126 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 3m1s 0€
127 Pescadero Gino [Espagne] tocard 3m1.6s 0€
128 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 3m2.9s 0€
129 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 3m4.3s 0€
130 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 3m4.8s 0€
131 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 3m5.8s 0€
132 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m8.1s 0€
133 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 3m15.3s 0€
134 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 3m16.2s 0€
135 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 3m19.3s 0€
136 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 3m19.3s 0€
137 Galez Mateus [Belgique] Clem's 3m19.9s 0€
138 Magnusson Carin [Suède] Lexus Team 3m22.4s 0€ U22
139 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 3m22.8s 0€
140 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 3m23.2s 0€
141 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 3m23.3s 0€ U22
142 Tapia Luciano [Argentine] Pédale Rémoise 3m25.2s 0€
143 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 3m27.2s 0€
144 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 3m27.3s 0€
145 Tapias Roberto [Colombie] Loquidy 3m29.8s 0€ U22
146 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 3m33.5s 0€
147 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] diadav 3m37.8s 0€
148 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 3m38.1s 0€
149 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m38.4s 0€
150 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges [Chute] 3m38.6s 0€
151 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 3m41.3s 0€
152 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 3m41.9s 0€
153 Tessier Corentin [France] tocard 3m42.5s 0€
154 Le Roux Francis [France] diadav 3m45.5s 0€
155 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 3m45.8s 0€ U22
156 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 3m48.6s 0€
157 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 3m48.8s 0€ U22
158 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 3m49.7s 0€ U22
159 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie] diadav 3m54.9s 0€
160 Pantano Carlos andres [Colombie] Loquidy 3m59s 0€ U22
161 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande] diadav 4m4.8s 0€
162 Schlager Noel [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Autriche] Phoenix 4m6.9s 0€
163 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 4m11.7s 0€
164 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 4m13.2s 0€
165 Frösén Klaus [Finlande] diadav 4m13.7s 0€
166 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 4m18.1s 0€
167 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 4m18.7s 0€ U22
168 Lhomme Benjamin [France] batavard 4m19.2s 0€
169 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 4m29.9s 0€
170 Apache James [Colombie] Loquidy 4m31.5s 0€ U22
171 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 4m38.4s 0€
172 Klein Vincent [France] diadav 4m38.5s 0€
173 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 4m38.7s 0€
174 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 5m0.8s 0€
175 Gauthier Maxime [Canada] Team Pro Tech 5m11.4s 0€ U22
176 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie] CC Les Loges 5m46.6s 0€ U22
177 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 6m10.9s 0€
178 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] tocard 6m17.3s 0€
179 Schmidt Marius [Danemark] tocard 6m56.8s 0€

Etape3

1 Herrera Fernando [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 5h0m53.4s 50 25500€
2 Roa Cochise [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 9s 45 21250€
3 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] Phoenix 9s 42 18700€
4 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] diadav 16.7s 40 17000€
5 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 16.7s 38 15300€
6 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 16.7s 36 14450€
7 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 16.7s 34 13600€
8 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 26.8s 32 12750€
9 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 26.8s 30 11900€
10 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 38.8s 28 11050€
11 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 38.8s 26 10200€
12 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 38.8s 24 9775€
13 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 38.8s 22 9350€
14 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 38.8s 20 8925€
15 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 38.8s 18 8500€
16 Magnusson Carin [Suède] Lexus Team [Attaque !] 51.2s 16 (10) 8075€ (12750€) U22
17 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m1.7s 14 7650€
18 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 1m1.7s 13 7225€
19 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m1.7s 12 6800€
20 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m1.7s 11 6375€
21 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 1m1.7s 10 5950€
22 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 1m1.7s 9 5525€
23 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 1m1.7s 8 5100€
24 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 1m1.7s 7 4675€
25 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m1.7s 6 4250€
26 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande] diadav 1m25.5s 5 4250€
27 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m25.5s 4 4250€
28 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m25.5s 3 4250€
29 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 1m25.5s 2 4250€
30 Tapia Luciano [Argentine] Pédale Rémoise 1m25.5s 1 4250€
31 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] bubbagump 1m25.5s 0€
32 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 1m25.5s 0€
33 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m25.5s 0€
34 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 1m25.5s 0€
35 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m25.5s 0€
36 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 1m25.5s 0€
37 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m25.5s 0€
38 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 1m25.5s 0€
39 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m25.5s 0€
40 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 [Chute] 1m50.2s 0€
41 Tison Flavien [France] batavard 1m50.2s 0€
42 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 1m50.2s 0€
43 Engländer Manuel [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Allemagne] bubbagump 1m50.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
44 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m2.5s 0€
45 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m2.5s 0€
46 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 2m2.5s 0€
47 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech [Crevaison] 2m2.5s 0€
48 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 2m2.5s 0€
49 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 2m2.5s 0€
50 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 2m2.5s 0€
51 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 2m2.5s 0€
52 Elkine Firs [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m2.5s 0€
53 Lhomme Benjamin [France] batavard 2m2.5s 0€
54 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 2m2.5s 0€
55 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 2m2.5s 0€
56 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 2m2.5s 0€
57 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 2m2.5s 0€
58 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 2m2.5s 0€
59 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 2m2.5s 0€
60 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m2.5s 0€
61 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 2m2.5s 0€
62 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 2m2.5s 0€
63 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 2m2.5s 0€
64 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 2m2.5s 0€
65 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 2m2.5s 0€
66 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m2.5s 0€
67 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 2m2.5s 0€
68 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie] diadav 2m42.6s 0€
69 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 2m42.6s 0€
70 Klein Vincent [France] diadav 2m42.6s 0€
71 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 2m42.6s 0€
72 Frösén Klaus [Finlande] diadav 2m42.6s 0€
73 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m42.6s 0€
74 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m42.6s 0€
75 Bahamed Alain [France] diadav 2m42.6s 0€
76 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine [Chute] 2m42.6s 0€
77 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m42.6s 0€
78 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m42.6s 0€
79 Tuulos Tomas [Finlande] Pédale Rémoise 2m42.6s 0€
80 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m42.6s 0€
81 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 2m42.6s 0€
82 Domenech Andy [France] team18 2m42.6s 0€
83 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 2m42.6s 0€
84 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 2m42.6s 0€
85 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 2m42.6s 0€
86 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 2m42.6s 0€
87 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 2m42.6s 0€
88 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m42.6s 0€
89 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 2m42.6s 0€
90 Rudoy Odil [Leader - de 23 ans] [Ouzbékistan] monica 2m42.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
91 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 2m42.6s 0€
92 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 2m42.6s 0€
93 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 2m42.6s 0€
94 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 2m42.6s 0€
95 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m42.6s 0€
96 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 2m42.6s 0€
97 Le Roux Francis [France] diadav 3m26.1s 0€
98 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 3m26.1s 0€
99 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 3m26.1s 0€
100 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 3m26.1s 0€
101 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 3m26.1s 0€
102 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 3m26.1s 0€
103 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 3m26.1s 0€
104 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 3m26.1s 0€
105 Pescadero Gino [Espagne] tocard 3m26.1s 0€
106 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Guipy CC 3m26.1s 0€
107 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 3m26.1s 0€
108 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team [Chute] 3m26.1s 0€
109 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 3m26.1s 0€
110 Poliakov Yurii [Russie] les guenilles 3m26.1s 0€
111 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 3m26.1s 0€
112 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 3m26.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
113 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] team18 3m26.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
114 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 3m26.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
115 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 3m26.1s 0€
116 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 4m24.7s 0€
117 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 4m24.7s 0€
118 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 4m24.7s 0€
119 Galez Mateus [Belgique] Clem's 4m24.7s 0€
120 Adamec Julius [République Tchèque] Pédale Rémoise 4m24.7s 0€
121 Toporov Vova [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 4m24.7s 0€
122 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 4m24.7s 0€
123 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 4m24.7s 0€
124 Tolibaïev Ravil [Kazakhstan] Pédale Rémoise 4m24.7s 0€
125 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 4m24.7s 0€
126 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 4m24.7s 0€
127 Roa Juan [Colombie] bubbagump 4m24.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
128 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 4m24.7s 0€
129 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 4m24.7s 0€
130 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 4m24.7s 0€
131 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 4m24.7s 0€
132 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 4m24.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
133 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 4m24.7s 0€
134 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 4m24.7s 0€
135 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 4m24.7s 0€
136 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] les guenilles 4m24.7s 0€
137 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 4m24.7s 0€
138 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Guipy CC 4m24.7s 0€
139 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 4m24.7s 0€
140 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 4m24.7s 0€
141 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 4m24.7s 0€ U22
142 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 4m24.7s 0€ U22
143 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal] tocard 4m24.7s 0€
144 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family [Chute] 5m26.7s 0€
145 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 5m26.7s 0€
146 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 5m26.7s 0€
147 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 5m55.5s 0€
148 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 5m55.5s 0€
149 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 5m55.5s 0€
150 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] les guenilles 5m55.5s 0€
151 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 5m55.5s 0€
152 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 5m55.5s 0€
153 Stephens Aaron [Australie] les guenilles 5m55.5s 0€
154 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 5m55.5s 0€
155 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 5m55.5s 0€
156 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 5m55.5s 0€ U22
157 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy [Chute] 5m55.5s 0€
158 Fuentes Amets [Espagne] Guipy CC 5m55.5s 0€ U22
159 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 5m55.5s 0€ U22
160 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 5m55.5s 0€
161 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 5m55.5s 0€
162 Tapias Roberto [Colombie] Loquidy 7m48.3s 0€ U22
163 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 7m48.3s 0€
164 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 7m48.3s 0€
165 Tessier Corentin [France] tocard 7m48.3s 0€
166 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 7m48.3s 0€
167 Belmondo Allan [France] les guenilles 8m46.5s 0€ U22
168 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard [Crevaison] 9m33.5s 0€
169 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 9m33.5s 0€
170 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 11m4.5s 0€
171 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] tocard 12m21.4s 0€
172 Schlager Noel [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Autriche] Phoenix 12m21.4s 0€
173 Pantano Carlos andres [Colombie] Loquidy 12m21.4s 0€ U22
174 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 15m49.3s 0€
175 Schmidt Marius [Danemark] tocard 17m5.8s 0€
176 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie] CC Les Loges 17m31s 0€ U22
177 Apache James [Colombie] Loquidy 19m57.5s 0€ U22
178 Gauthier Maxime [Canada] Team Pro Tech 22m23.5s 0€ U22

Général

1 Herrera Fernando [Leader du Tour] Team Pro Tech [Espagne] 28 10h43m49.3s 75 38250€
2 Roa Cochise [Leader UCI] akkita [Colombie] 31 0.2s 67 31875€
3 Mainhagu Daniel Phoenix [Espagne] 26 37.5s 63 28050€
4 Rönnlund Bernt phénix [Suede] 30 39.5s 60 25500€
5 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark] 29 40.3s 57 22950€
6 Knox Edan Lexus Team [Australie] 30 44.1s 54 21675€
7 Gudmundsen Ole heinar UPEC [Norvege] 26 46.5s 51 20400€
8 Marcoz Senn Laurent Fignon Team [Belgique] 30 52.6s 48 19125€
9 Sergent Ethan CC Les Loges [France] 31 1m4.2s 45 17850€
10 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 28 1m10.1s 42 16575€
11 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark] 27 1m13.7s 39 15300€
12 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse] 26 1m17.8s 36 14662.5€
13 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark] 27 1m36s 33 14025€
14 Dumont Yann Mktteam [France] 30 1m37.3s 30 13387.5€
15 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam [Belgique] 30 1m37.6s 27 12750€
16 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France] 30 1m40.2s 24 12112.5€
17 Bauer Alex monfama [Luxembourg] 32 1m43.2s 21 11475€
18 Voronine Mitia Lexus Team [Russie] 28 1m46.3s 19 10837.5€
19 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle [Italie] 24 1m49.7s 18 10200€
20 Fischer Colin Laurent Fignon Team [Autriche] 26 1m50.6s 16 9562.5€
21 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France] 26 2m0.8s 15 8925€
22 Primorac Antun Atila [Croatie] 33 2m3.6s 13 8287.5€
23 Bennett Howard Cyco l'Arine [USA] 31 2m4.1s 12 7650€
24 Trias Mauricio bubbagump [Espagne] 27 2m6.2s 10 7012.5€
25 Frandsen Jens akkita [Danemark] 26 2m6.2s 9 6375€
26 Car Gavril phénix [Slovenie] 25 2m6.9s 7 6375€
27 Bosio Lars bubbagump [Autriche] 27 2m8s 6 6375€
28 Berry Lincoln bubbagump [USA] 27 2m10.2s 4 6375€
29 Frillier Danny monica [Luxembourg] 29 2m11.8s 3 6375€
30 MacInnes Adams monica [Royaume_Uni] 26 2m12.5s 1 6375€
31 Vainio Kalle bubbagump [Finlande] 26 2m12.9s 0 0€
32 Smith Isaac Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 30 2m13.2s 0 0€
33 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump [Slovenie] 25 2m17.8s 0 0€
34 Tison Flavien batavard [France] 27 2m22.2s 0 0€
35 Chappel Richie akkita [Australie] 27 2m25.3s 0 0€
36 De Vlaming Roelof diadav [Pays_Bas] 29 2m25.6s 0 0€
37 Bahamed Alain diadav [France] 33 2m32.5s 0 0€
38 Simpanen Rauno diadav [Finlande] 26 2m33.6s 0 0€
39 Beckam Jason bubbagump [Royaume_Uni] 23 2m34.7s 0 0€
40 Moncada Nestor Loquidy [Colombie] 27 2m36.3s 0 0€
41 Lyalko Mirko les guenilles [Kazakhstan] 28 2m38.6s 0 0€
42 Begemann Robberl H3x family [Pays_Bas] 24 2m42.9s 0 0€
43 Fischer Yngvar avsc [Danemark] 28 2m44s 0 0€
44 Ter Haar Stijn Team Pro Tech [Pays_Bas] 32 2m47.5s 0 0€
45 Schleck Johny bubbagump [Luxembourg] 25 2m49.2s 0 0€
46 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France] 24 2m50.4s 0 0€
47 Lepetit Steven monica [Belgique] 27 2m51s 0 0€
48 Bouhier Guilhem CC Les Loges [France] 24 2m53.5s 0 0€
49 Walker Karlene monica [Allemagne] 32 2m54.8s 0 0€
50 Heidegger Logan H3x family [Autriche] 27 2m55.7s 0 0€
51 Pearson Deshaun monica [USA] 28 2m55.8s 0 0€
52 Diguet Julien Laurent Fignon Team [France] 31 2m56.3s 0 0€
53 Ruffels Fela Team Pro Tech [Australie] 31 2m56.4s 0 0€
54 Lemarchal Ahmed Laurent Fignon Team [France] 31 3m0.5s 0 0€
55 Iemeline Ranek Pédale Rémoise [Russie] 29 3m1s 0 0€
56 Marcq Endy Atila [Belgique] 32 3m3.6s 0 0€
57 Theisen Charles-Xavier monica [Luxembourg] 28 3m3.9s 0 0€
58 Gauthier Gert Mktteam [Belgique] 29 3m4.8s 0 0€
59 Malovic Jozo Team Pro Tech [Croatie] 32 3m5s 0 0€
60 Tuulos Tomas Pédale Rémoise [Finlande] 25 3m7.2s 0 0€
61 Bilobrk Matija team18 [Croatie] 26 3m7.9s 0 0€
62 Engländer Manuel [Meilleur Jeune] bubbagump [Allemagne] 22 3m10s 0 0€
63 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France] 26 3m11.4s 0 0€
64 Kramnik Vladimir team18 [Russie] 32 3m15.7s 0 0€
65 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team [Pologne] 31 3m17s 0 0€
66 May Peter H3x family [Suisse] 25 3m17.2s 0 0€
67 Haddin Laiden akkita [Australie] 28 3m17.8s 0 0€
68 Tapia Luciano Pédale Rémoise [Argentine] 28 3m21.8s 0 0€
69 Rudoy Odil [Leader - de 22ans] monica [Ouzbek] 22 3m23.6s 0 0€
70 Niewendyk Bastiaan monica [Pays_Bas] 30 3m24s 0 0€
71 Terry Darrell Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 29 3m27.7s 0 0€
72 Arlaud Tobias H3x family [Suisse] 26 3m28s 0 0€
73 Delgadillo Leandro Loquidy [Colombie] 23 3m32.8s 0 0€
74 Oldfield Lyjames tocard [Australie] 25 3m35s 0 0€
75 Audiard Baptiste Mktteam [France] 23 3m38.6s 0 0€
76 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada] 23 3m38.6s 0 0€
77 Torp Aslak Lexus Team [Suede] 28 3m38.7s 0 0€
78 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne] 25 3m39.2s 0 0€
79 Nazarbayev Aniyar phénix [Kazakhstan] 31 3m40.2s 0 0€
80 Vassiliev Ievsei Pédale Rémoise [Russie] 28 3m46.2s 0 0€
81 Aaltonen Miro phénix [Finlande] 28 3m49.4s 0 0€
82 Domenech Andy team18 [France] 24 3m53.1s 0 0€
83 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France] 26 3m56s 0 0€
84 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France] 23 3m56.4s 0 0€
85 Gordon Reese H3x family [Royaume_Uni] 31 3m56.4s 0 0€
86 Toporov Vova Pédale Rémoise [Russie] 23 4m0.3s 0 0€
87 Wiggins Khoen akkita [Australie] 28 4m0.5s 0 0€
88 Huhtala Gabriel diadav [Finlande] 26 4m1.5s 0 0€
89 Jeleznov Rafail team18 [Russie] 32 4m4.6s 0 0€
90 Raimbekov Magjan phénix [Kazakhstan] 27 4m7s 0 0€
91 Fitzgibbons Laiden Guipy CC [Australie] 32 4m9s 0 0€
92 Kirchen Kim monica [Luxembourg] 26 4m9.2s 0 0€
93 Klec Borris Cyco l'Arine [Slovenie] 27 4m9.7s 0 0€
94 Decoster Stijn Atila [Belgique] 32 4m13s 0 0€
95 Cattrall Edwin Mktteam [Royaume_Uni] 29 4m14.9s 0 0€
96 Leroy Julien avsc [Belgique] 27 4m15.1s 0 0€
97 Poliakov Yurii les guenilles [Russie] 24 4m15.3s 0 0€
98 Gogol Yuri team18 [Ukraine] 22 4m21.3s 0 0€
99 Thompson Adrian team18 [USA] 22 4m24.7s 0 0€
100 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne] 28 4m25.9s 0 0€
101 Kolessov Dimetrie SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan] 30 4m29.9s 0 0€
102 De Vlaeminck Yarno Atila [Belgique] 32 4m33s 0 0€
103 Chevalier Gaylord Keyblade team [France] 35 4m33.6s 0 0€
104 Meet Jean les guenilles [Pays_Bas] 30 4m35.5s 0 0€
105 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne] 25 4m46.2s 0 0€
106 Coutereau Rémi Guipy CC [France] 31 4m46.7s 0 0€
107 Lhomme Benjamin batavard [France] 26 4m52.8s 0 0€
108 Romminger Tony team18 [Suisse] 31 4m54.1s 0 0€
109 Hassett Kyte les guenilles [Australie] 31 4m54.3s 0 0€
110 Pescadero Gino tocard [Espagne] 28 4m58.8s 0 0€
111 Hervouet Vadim Cyco l'Arine [France] 30 5m1.2s 0 0€
112 Ricardo Edgar tocard [Portugal] 29 5m7.7s 0 0€
113 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 29 5m8.1s 0 0€
114 Gilchrist Cadel diadav [Australie] 30 5m8.6s 0 0€
115 Bräckmann Franz Atila [Allemagne] 33 5m12s 0 0€
116 Adamec Julius Pédale Rémoise [Republique_Tcheque] 28 5m13.9s 0 0€
117 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France] 24 5m14s 0 0€
118 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France] 24 5m15.6s 0 0€
119 Roa Juan bubbagump [Colombie] 22 5m21.3s 0 0€
120 Balcar Marcel batavard [Republique_Tcheque] 21 5m21.9s 0 0€
121 Mendoza Humberto team18 [Colombie] 33 5m24.4s 0 0€
122 Kapitsa Ieremei Pédale Rémoise [Russie] 33 5m25.4s 0 0€
123 Khizhnichenko Madiyar Guipy CC [Kazakhstan] 28 5m27.2s 0 0€
124 Frösén Klaus diadav [Finlande] 26 5m27.4s 0 0€
125 Söder Hakan Team Pro Tech [Suede] 27 5m28s 0 0€
126 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [Republique_Tcheque] 23 5m30.7s 0 0€
127 Le Roux Francis diadav [France] 27 5m42.7s 0 0€
128 Tolibaïev Ravil Pédale Rémoise [Kazakhstan] 25 5m44.7s 0 0€
129 Kroon Johan Lexus Team [Suede] 26 5m45.8s 0 0€
130 Atapuma Jacinto Loquidy [Colombie] 22 5m46s 0 0€
131 Hervouet Vincent Atila [France] 31 5m47.4s 0 0€
132 Bartoli Michele avsc [Italie] 27 5m47.5s 0 0€
133 Klein Vincent diadav [France] 32 5m52.2s 0 0€
134 Lafis Folker batavard [Suede] 31 5m52.2s 0 0€
135 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark] 28 5m56.8s 0 0€
136 Nystrom Haldor Atila [Suede] 31 5m58.7s 0 0€
137 Elkine Firs Pédale Rémoise [Russie] 24 5m58.8s 0 0€
138 Rabésandratana François Cyco l'Arine [France] 31 6m3.9s 0 0€
139 Driver Glen tocard [Royaume_Uni] 30 6m4.6s 0 0€
140 Novoa Roberto les guenilles [Colombie] 31 6m11.1s 0 0€
141 Thomassen Erich Mktteam [Danemark] 28 6m14.7s 0 0€
142 Riveros Blanco Atila [Colombie] 32 6m15.1s 0 0€
143 Galez Mateus Clem's [Belgique] 32 6m15.7s 0 0€
144 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [SouthAfrica] 22 6m41.6s 0 0€
145 Elofsson Börje Guipy CC [Suede] 33 6m44.5s 0 0€
146 Pörhöla Tomas H3x family [Finlande] 29 6m54.6s 0 0€
147 Zinetti Leopoldo les guenilles [Italie] 30 6m56.5s 0 0€
148 Quintero Cochise Loquidy [Colombie] 28 6m57.4s 0 0€
149 Van Der Vlucht Vaast La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 29 7m9s 0 0€
150 Stephens Aaron les guenilles [Australie] 30 7m13.2s 0 0€
151 Van Soulden Dieuwert La Route est Belle [Belgique] 25 7m13.9s 0 0€
152 Fuentes Amets Guipy CC [Espagne] 22 7m14.5s 0 0€
153 Hellkvist Per-Erik H3x family [Suede] 31 7m21s 0 0€
154 Martens Lennart Guipy CC [Belgique] 32 7m26.8s 0 0€
155 Sjödin Tomas batavard [Suede] 21 7m49.9s 0 0€
156 Lukic Mica Guipy CC [Croatie] 32 8m4.7s 0 0€
157 Cabrera Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 24 8m5s 0 0€
158 Witsel Florian Team Pro Tech [Belgique] 33 9m24.2s 0 0€
159 Pöstinger Siegfried Guipy CC [Autriche] 29 9m27.3s 0 0€
160 Belmondo Allan les guenilles [France] 22 9m42.3s 0 0€
161 Tapias Roberto Loquidy [Colombie] 21 9m49.2s 0 0€
162 Tessier Corentin tocard [France] 31 10m1.9s 0 0€
163 FitzHenry Dirk tocard [Royaume_Uni] 28 10m21.2s 0 0€
164 Carroll Les tocard [Royaume_Uni] 31 10m32s 0 0€
165 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovenie] 25 10m57.8s 0 0€
166 Magnusson Carin Lexus Team [Suede] 22 11m11.6s 0 0€
167 Sorensen Olaf La Route est Belle [Danemark] 27 12m43.3s 0 0€
168 Balle Agustín Team Pro Tech [Espagne] 26 14m20.2s 0 0€
169 Schlager Noel [Leader de la CDM] Phoenix [Autriche] 27 14m59.4s 0 0€
170 Kjeldsen Lars Mktteam [Danemark] 21 16m17.9s 0 0€
171 Baldinger Frederik tocard [Suisse] 32 17m9.8s 0 0€
172 Kreizer Clenn Mktteam [Allemagne] 22 19m52s 0 0€
173 Schmidt Marius tocard [Danemark] 24 22m33.7s 0 0€
174 Pantano Carlos andres Loquidy [Colombie] 19 25m58.2s 0 0€
175 Doublé Alexandre Team Pro Tech [France] 35 28m22.7s 0 0€
176 Gauthier Maxime Team Pro Tech [Canada] 18 37m12.7s 0 0€
177 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges [Lettonie] 20 40m21.6s 0 0€
178 Apache James Loquidy [Colombie] 20 42m33.2s 0 0€