Tour De Bretagne D1 S32

Etape 1

1 Domínguez Favio Mexico Akumetsu 5h31m40.5s 50 30000€
2 Binet Maryan France Clem's 5.48s 45 25000€
3 Ţuţuian Vadim Romania Don Carliteam 5.48s 42 22000€
4 Repa ÖrsHungary Hungary combslaville 5.48s 40 20000€
5 Vogels Agany Australia Don Carliteam 23.8s 38 18000€
6 Vrana Albert Czech Republic Bistouille Attack ! 38.36s 36 17000€
7 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Colombia Kkclaquette 51.56s 34 16000€
8 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania Big Boss 51.56s 32 15000€
9 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Lindt-Cailler 51.56s 30 14000€
10 Froome ChristopherUnited Kingdom United Kingdom Akumetsu 51.56s 28 13000€
11 Enrique Nick Argentina Big Boss 51.56s 26 12000€
12 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 51.56s 24 11500€
13 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 51.56s 22 11000€
14 Porter Oto USA Akumetsu 51.56s 20 10500€
15 Andrle Andel Czech Republic Bistouille 51.56s 18 10000€
16 Court Bith Eire Keyblade team 51.56s 16 9500€
17 Scott AdelAustralia Australia Lindt-Cailler 51.56s 14 9000€
18 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam 51.56s 13 8500€
19 Andrews Matt USA monfama 1m17.86s 12 8000€
20 Kovac Tibor Slovenia PandaTeam 1m17.86s 11 7500€
21 Boogerd Michael The Netherlands Bistouille 1m17.86s 10 7000€
22 Agostinho Cassio Portugal Bistouille 1m17.86s 9 6500€
23 Uribe Urbelino Colombia Mimi Team 1m17.86s 8 6000€
24 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland PandaTeam 1m17.86s 7 5500€
25 Crowther Hayden New-Zealand Don Carliteam 1m17.86s 6 5000€
26 Novorgov Sadeh Uzbekistan pegoumas 1m17.86s 5 5000€
27 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 1m17.86s 4 5000€
28 O'Meadhra Neal Eire pegoumas 1m17.86s 3 5000€
29 Kawada Taizo Japan Akumetsu 1m17.86s 2 5000€
30 Sanchez Sergio Spain equipedefrance 1m17.86s 1 5000€
31 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania delapompe 1m17.86s 0€
32 Bandera Elmer Spain Mktteam 1m17.86s 0€
33 Uesugi MozukeJapan Japan Akumetsu Fall 1m35.16s 0€
34 Laudrup Ole heinar Norway Kkclaquette 1m35.16s 0€
35 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic PandaTeam 1m35.16s 0€
36 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 1m35.16s 0€
37 Claes Amory Belgium PandaTeam 1m35.16s 0€
38 MacLeod Alan United Kingdom Mktteam 1m35.16s 0€
39 Jucys Kipras Lithuania bubbagump 1m35.16s 0€
40 Oda Suketsune Japan dodur 2m0.06s 0€
41 Vega Diego Venezuela bubbagump 2m17.26s 0€
42 Fernandez ruiz Luis Enrique Venezuela bubbagump 2m27.62s 0€
43 Leblanc Juste France Big Boss 2m27.62s 0€
44 Spijkers ChrisThe Netherlands The Netherlands Akumetsu 2m27.62s 0€
45 Duff John United Kingdom Big Boss 2m27.62s 0€
46 Limasson NelsonWorld Cup's leader Spain nanakiteam 2m27.62s 0€
47 Sava PapadopolRomania Romania Big Boss 2m27.62s 0€
48 Vartolomei Augustin Romania batavard 2m27.62s 0€
49 Scheirlinckx Amory Belgium Mktteam 2m27.62s 0€
50 Stevens Alan United Kingdom combslaville 2m27.62s 0€
51 Kovalsky StepanUkraine Ukraine Big Boss 2m27.62s 0€
52 Gutierrez Amets Spain comorlé 2m27.62s 0€
53 Chabout Robert France bubbagump 2m27.62s 0€
54 Kohl Kiz Germany Don Carliteam 2m27.62s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
55 Nesheim Gudmund Norway comorlé 2m27.62s 0€
56 Clooney George USA bubbagump 2m27.62s 0€
57 Duarte Estevao Portugal mimi 3m7.06s 0€
58 Ballivet Timmy Belgium Don Carliteam 3m7.06s 0€
59 Rast Yves Switzerland combslaville 3m7.06s 0€
60 Chopin Adam Poland batavard 3m7.06s 0€
61 Pinto JoãoWorld Champion Portugal combslaville 3m7.06s 0€
62 Apinis Uldis Latvia batavard 3m7.06s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
63 Onoue Shôshirô Japan Akumetsu 3m7.06s 0€
64 Medvedev KlavdiRussia Russia PandaTeam 3m7.06s 0€
65 Stakhanov Aleksei Russia Don Carliteam 3m7.06s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
66 Shatskikh Ilyas Uzbekistan combslaville 3m7.06s 0€
67 Lipka Yevhen Ukraine pegoumas 3m7.06s 0€
68 Vegaus DragonBelarus Belarus Bistouille 3m7.06s 0€
69 Vandenbroucke Rick Belgium dodur 3m7.06s 0€
70 Vuibert EddyUnder 23 leader France Mimi Team 3m54.16s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
71 Didriksen Thorsten Norway dodur 3m54.16s 0€
72 Chavanel Ghislain France dodur 3m54.16s 0€
73 Briedis Jānis Latvia Kkclaquette 4m42.15s 0€
74 Rusinko Aleksander Ukraine Kkclaquette 4m42.15s 0€
75 Dobkevičius Romualdas Lithuania Kkclaquette 4m42.15s 0€
76 Bonde JensDenmark Denmark Kkclaquette Puncture 4m42.15s 0€
77 Garin Enzo Spain Mimi Team 4m42.15s 0€
78 Tapis KennyFrance France Kkclaquette 4m42.15s 0€
79 Strauss-kahn Benoit Luxembourg pegoumas 4m42.15s 0€
80 Gilbert Philippe Belgium Lindt-Cailler 4m42.15s 0€
81 Uesugi Tsurayuki Japan Big Boss 4m42.15s 0€
82 Arbalez Cochise Colombia Kkclaquette 4m42.15s 0€
83 Szymkowicz Tomasz Poland bubbagump 4m42.15s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
84 Marques Mateo Spain batavard 4m42.15s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
85 Juras Petar Croatia pegoumas 4m42.15s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
86 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 4m42.15s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
87 Parenti Boris Belgium Mktteam 4m42.15s 0€
88 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 4m42.15s 0€ U22
89 Rodriguez Alejandro Spain nanakiteam 4m42.15s 0€
90 Clair François France Keyblade team 4m42.15s 0€ U22
91 Bianco Biagio Italy bubbagump 4m42.15s 0€ U22
92 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 4m42.15s 0€ U22
93 Ward Elijah USA equipedefrance 5m57.08s 0€
94 Silva Cyprien France dodur 5m57.08s 0€
95 Özil Mesut Germany dodur 5m57.08s 0€
96 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 5m57.08s 0€ U22
97 Yashin Lev Russia pegoumas 5m57.08s 0€
98 Miller Abe Australia BVS 5m57.08s 0€
99 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 5m57.08s 0€ U22
100 Michelin Morgan France Akumetsu 5m57.08s 0€
101 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 5m57.08s 0€ U22
102 Cobo acebo Aldo Spain Lindt-Cailler 5m57.08s 0€
103 Dočolomanský Víťazoslav Slovakia Bistouille 5m57.08s 0€
104 Stryckers Bjorn The Netherlands Bistouille 5m57.08s 0€
105 Michels Jeff Luxembourg Bistouille 7m11.98s 0€
106 Stepan Egon Czech Republic nanakiteam 7m42.98s 0€
107 Nanbu TemmaUCV Leader Japan nanakiteam 8m40.68s 0€
108 Podolski Markien Ukraine Bistouille 10m8.18s 0€
109 Esclassan Teddy France monfama 12m36.52s 0€ U22
110 Karpovich Renat Kazakhstan Mktteam 12m36.52s 0€
111 Lecomte Samson Belgium PandaTeam 12m36.52s 0€ U22
112 Fejes Gedeon Hungary equipedefrance 13m54.1s 0€
113 Ekdal Heintje Sweden dodur 13m54.1s 0€
114 Witsel Axel Belgium equipedefrance 15m25.3s 0€
115 Clausen Eldar Norway BVS 15m25.3s 0€ U22
116 Petera Norbert Czech Republic comorlé 15m25.3s 0€ U22
117 Griffin Blake USA equipedefrance 17m1.6s 0€
118 Gjerstad Haklvdan Norway BVS 20m55.99s 0€ U22
119 Foss Asbjorn Norway BVS 20m55.99s 0€ U22
120 Gronning Terje Norway BVS 23m30.4s 0€ U22
121 Berget Erling Norway BVS 23m30.4s 0€ U22
122 Novikaw Slavoljub Belarus BVS 27m10.7s 0€ U22

Don Carliteam : 102pts
Akumetsu : 100pts
Big Boss : 82pts
Bistouille : 73pts
Lindt-Cailler : 48pts
Clem's : 45pts
combslaville : 40pts
monfama : 34pts
Kkclaquette : 34pts
PandaTeam : 18pts
Keyblade team : 16pts
Mimi Team : 14pts
nanakiteam : 13pts
batavard : 11pts
pegoumas : 10pts
bubbagump : 4pts
equipedefrance : 1pts
comorlé : 0pts
mimi : 0pts
BVS : 0pts
Mktteam : 0pts
delapompe : 0pts
dodur : 0pts

Etape 2

1 Andrle Andel Czech Republic Bistouille 8h23m7.6s 50 30000€
2 Scott AdelAustralia Australia Lindt-Cailler 10.8s 45 25000€
3 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 10.8s 42 22000€
4 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Colombia Kkclaquette 20.82s 40 20000€
5 Uesugi MozukeJapan Japan Akumetsu 20.82s 38 18000€
6 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Lindt-Cailler 20.82s 36 17000€
7 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania Big Boss 20.82s 34 16000€
8 Froome ChristopherUnited Kingdom United Kingdom Akumetsu 20.82s 32 15000€
9 Porter Oto USA Akumetsu 20.82s 30 14000€
10 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 20.82s 28 13000€
11 Repa ÖrsHungary Hungary combslaville 20.82s 26 12000€
12 Court Bith Eire Keyblade team 20.82s 24 11500€
13 Vrana Albert Czech Republic Bistouille 20.82s 22 11000€
14 Bandera Elmer Spain Mktteam 20.82s 20 10500€
15 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam 20.82s 18 10000€
16 Enrique Nick Argentina Big Boss 41.7s 16 9500€
17 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland PandaTeam 41.7s 14 9000€
18 Agostinho Cassio Portugal Bistouille 41.7s 13 8500€
19 Kawada Taizo Japan Akumetsu 41.7s 12 8000€
20 O'Meadhra Neal Eire pegoumas 41.7s 11 7500€
21 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania delapompe 41.7s 10 7000€
22 Andrews Matt USA monfama 52.6s 9 6500€
23 Kovac Tibor Slovenia PandaTeam 52.6s 8 6000€
24 Boogerd Michael The Netherlands Bistouille 52.6s 7 5500€
25 Crowther Hayden New-Zealand Don Carliteam 52.6s 6 5000€
26 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 52.6s 5 5000€
27 Sanchez Sergio Spain equipedefrance 1m13s 4 5000€
28 Oda Suketsune Japan dodur 1m23.4s 3 5000€
29 Laudrup Ole heinar Norway Kkclaquette 1m39.81s 2 5000€
30 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic PandaTeam 1m39.81s 1 5000€
31 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 1m39.81s 0€
32 Claes Amory Belgium PandaTeam 1m39.81s 0€
33 Jucys Kipras Lithuania bubbagump 1m39.81s 0€
34 MacLeod Alan United Kingdom Mktteam Puncture 2m48s 0€
35 Binet Maryan France Clem's 3m27.62s 0€
36 Ţuţuian Vadim Romania Don Carliteam 3m27.62s 0€
37 Kovalsky StepanUkraine Ukraine Big Boss 3m27.62s 0€
38 Domínguez FavioWinner of a Tour Mexico Akumetsu 3m27.62s 0€
39 Vega Diego Venezuela bubbagump 3m27.62s 0€
40 Nesheim Gudmund Norway comorlé 3m27.62s 0€
41 Vogels Agany Australia Don Carliteam 4m9.87s 0€
42 Limasson NelsonWorld Cup's leader Spain nanakiteam 4m9.87s 0€
43 Clooney George USA bubbagump 4m9.87s 0€
44 Fernandez ruiz Luis Enrique Venezuela bubbagump 4m51.37s 0€
45 Rodriguez Alejandro Spain nanakiteam 4m51.37s 0€
46 Chabout Robert France bubbagump 5m33.07s 0€
47 Stevens Alan United Kingdom combslaville 8m16.37s 0€
48 Sava PapadopolRomania Romania Big Boss 8m16.37s 0€
49 Vegaus DragonBelarus Belarus Bistouille 8m16.37s 0€
50 Leblanc Juste France Big Boss 9m28.66s 0€
51 Strauss-kahn Benoit Luxembourg pegoumas 9m28.66s 0€
52 Chopin Adam Poland batavard 9m28.66s 0€
53 Duff John United Kingdom Big Boss 9m28.66s 0€
54 Pinto JoãoWorld Champion Portugal combslaville 9m28.66s 0€
55 Medvedev KlavdiRussia Russia PandaTeam 9m28.66s 0€
56 Gjerstad Haklvdan Norway BVS 9m28.66s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
57 Clausen Eldar Norway BVS 9m28.66s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
58 Scheirlinckx Amory Belgium Mktteam 9m28.66s 0€
59 Shatskikh Ilyas Uzbekistan combslaville 9m28.66s 0€
60 Vartolomei Augustin Romania batavard 9m28.66s 0€
61 Apinis Uldis Latvia batavard 9m28.66s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
62 Miller Abe Australia BVS 9m28.66s 0€
63 Kohl KizBest Youngster of the grand tour Germany Don Carliteam 9m28.66s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
64 Cobo acebo Aldo Spain Lindt-Cailler 9m28.66s 0€
65 Stepan Egon Czech Republic nanakiteam 9m28.66s 0€
66 Onoue Shôshirô Japan Akumetsu 9m28.66s 0€
67 Marques Mateo Spain batavard 9m28.66s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
68 Stakhanov Aleksei Russia Don Carliteam 9m28.66s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
69 Szymkowicz Tomasz Poland bubbagump 9m28.66s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
70 Uribe Urbelino Colombia Mimi Team 9m28.66s 0€
71 Karpovich Renat Kazakhstan Mktteam 9m28.66s 0€
72 Vandenbroucke Rick Belgium dodur 9m28.66s 0€
73 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 9m28.66s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
74 Foss Asbjorn Norway BVS 9m28.66s 0€ U22
75 Parenti Boris Belgium Mktteam 9m28.66s 0€
76 Nanbu TemmaUCV Leader Japan nanakiteam 9m28.66s 0€
77 Bianco Biagio Italy bubbagump 9m28.66s 0€ U22
78 Ward Elijah USA equipedefrance 13m12.19s 0€
79 Rast Yves Switzerland combslaville 13m12.19s 0€
80 Spijkers ChrisThe Netherlands The Netherlands Akumetsu 13m12.19s 0€
81 Uesugi Tsurayuki Japan Big Boss 13m12.19s 0€
82 Fejes Gedeon Hungary equipedefrance 13m12.19s 0€
83 Berget Erling Norway BVS 13m12.19s 0€ U22
84 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 13m12.19s 0€ U22
85 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 13m12.19s 0€ U22
86 Clair François France Keyblade team 13m12.19s 0€ U22
87 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 13m12.19s 0€ U22
88 Juras Petar Croatia pegoumas 13m12.19s 0€ U22
89 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 13m12.19s 0€ U22
90 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 13m12.19s 0€ U22
91 Yashin Lev Russia pegoumas 13m12.19s 0€
92 Lecomte Samson Belgium PandaTeam 13m12.19s 0€ U22
93 Esclassan Teddy France monfama Fall 13m12.19s 0€ U22
94 Rusinko Aleksander Ukraine Kkclaquette 14m31.79s 0€
95 Tapis KennyFrance France Kkclaquette 14m31.79s 0€
96 Briedis Jānis Latvia Kkclaquette 14m31.79s 0€
97 Gilbert Philippe Belgium Lindt-Cailler 14m31.79s 0€
98 Garin Enzo Spain Mimi Team 14m31.79s 0€
99 Ballivet Timmy Belgium Don Carliteam 14m31.79s 0€
100 Michels Jeff Luxembourg Bistouille 14m31.79s 0€
101 Arbalez Cochise Colombia Kkclaquette 14m31.79s 0€
102 Gutierrez Amets Spain comorlé 14m31.79s 0€
103 Vuibert EddyUnder 23 leader France Mimi Team 14m31.79s 0€ U22
104 Dočolomanský Víťazoslav Slovakia Bistouille 14m31.79s 0€
105 Stryckers Bjorn The Netherlands Bistouille 14m31.79s 0€
106 Gronning Terje Norway BVS 17m21.99s 0€ U22
107 Novikaw Slavoljub Belarus BVS 17m21.99s 0€ U22
108 Michelin Morgan France Akumetsu 17m21.99s 0€
109 Didriksen Thorsten Norway dodur 18m27.39s 0€
110 Ekdal Heintje Sweden dodur 19m17.49s 0€
111 Duarte Estevao Portugal mimi 19m38.32s 0€
112 Witsel Axel Belgium equipedefrance 19m38.32s 0€
113 Podolski Markien Ukraine Bistouille 19m38.32s 0€
114 Petera Norbert Czech Republic comorlé 21m18.41s 0€ U22
115 Özil Mesut Germany dodur 24m44.81s 0€
116 Bonde JensDenmark Denmark Kkclaquette 25m32.3s 0€
117 Dobkevičius Romualdas Lithuania Kkclaquette 28m12.5s 0€
118 Griffin Blake USA equipedefrance 30m55.8s 0€
119 Silva Cyprien France dodur Abandon 0€
120 Chavanel Ghislain France dodur Abandon 0€

Akumetsu : 112pts
Bistouille : 92pts
Lindt-Cailler : 86pts
Big Boss : 78pts
monfama : 51pts
Kkclaquette : 42pts
combslaville : 26pts
Keyblade team : 24pts
PandaTeam : 23pts
Mktteam : 20pts
BVS : 18pts
nanakiteam : 18pts
Don Carliteam : 14pts
pegoumas : 11pts
batavard : 10pts
delapompe : 10pts
equipedefrance : 4pts
dodur : 3pts
bubbagump : 2pts
Mimi Team : 1pts
mimi : 0pts
comorlé : 0pts
Clem's : 0pts

Etape 3

1 Onoue Shôshirô Japan Akumetsu 8h2m31.17s 50 30000€
2 Kovalsky StepanUkraine Ukraine Big Boss 0s 45 25000€
3 Miller Abe Australia BVS 0s 42 22000€
4 Vogels Agany Australia Don Carliteam 43.66s 40 20000€
5 Domínguez Favio Mexico Akumetsu 43.66s 38 18000€
6 Binet Maryan France Clem's 1m25.06s 36 17000€
7 Ţuţuian Vadim Romania Don Carliteam 1m25.06s 34 16000€
8 Gilbert Philippe Belgium Lindt-Cailler 2m15.91s 32 15000€
9 Rusinko Aleksander Ukraine Kkclaquette 2m15.91s 30 14000€
10 Duarte Estevao Portugal mimi 2m15.91s 28 13000€
11 Garin Enzo Spain Mimi Team 2m15.91s 26 12000€
12 Dobkevičius Romualdas Lithuania Kkclaquette 2m15.91s 24 11500€
13 Ward Elijah USA equipedefrance 2m15.91s 22 11000€
14 Michels Jeff Luxembourg Bistouille 2m15.91s 20 10500€
15 Spijkers ChrisThe Netherlands The Netherlands Akumetsu 2m15.91s 18 10000€
16 Briedis Jānis Latvia Kkclaquette 2m15.91s 16 9500€
17 Tapis KennyFrance France Kkclaquette 2m15.91s 14 9000€
18 Bonde JensDenmark Denmark Kkclaquette 2m15.91s 13 8500€
19 Rast Yves Switzerland combslaville 2m15.91s 12 8000€
20 Leblanc Juste France Big Boss 2m15.91s 11 7500€
21 Ballivet Timmy Belgium Don Carliteam 2m15.91s 10 7000€
22 Fernandez ruiz Luis Enrique Venezuela bubbagump 2m15.91s 9 6500€
23 Strauss-kahn Benoit Luxembourg pegoumas 2m15.91s 8 6000€
24 Duff John United Kingdom Big Boss 2m15.91s 7 5500€
25 Uesugi Tsurayuki Japan Big Boss 2m15.91s 6 5000€
26 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Colombia Kkclaquette 2m15.91s 5 5000€
27 Andrle Andel Czech Republic Bistouille 2m15.91s 4 5000€
28 Uesugi MozukeJapan Japan Akumetsu 2m15.91s 3 5000€
29 Laudrup Ole heinar Norway Kkclaquette 2m15.91s 2 5000€
30 Ekdal Heintje Sweden dodur 2m15.91s 1 5000€
31 Pinto JoãoWorld Champion Portugal combslaville 2m15.91s 0€
32 Witsel Axel Belgium equipedefrance 2m15.91s 0€
33 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania Big Boss 2m15.91s 0€
34 Andrews Matt USA monfama 2m15.91s 0€
35 Stevens Alan United Kingdom combslaville 2m15.91s 0€
36 Arbalez Cochise Colombia Kkclaquette 2m15.91s 0€
37 Szymkowicz Tomasz Poland bubbagump 2m15.91s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
38 Didriksen Thorsten Norway dodur 2m15.91s 0€
39 Kovac Tibor Slovenia PandaTeam 2m15.91s 0€
40 Froome ChristopherUnited Kingdom United Kingdom Akumetsu 2m15.91s 0€
41 Özil Mesut Germany dodur 2m15.91s 0€
42 Rodriguez Alejandro Spain nanakiteam 2m15.91s 0€
43 Juras Petar Croatia pegoumas 2m15.91s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
44 Sava PapadopolRomania Romania Big Boss 2m15.91s 0€
45 Court Bith Eire Keyblade team 2m15.91s 0€
46 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland PandaTeam 2m15.91s 0€
47 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic PandaTeam 2m15.91s 0€
48 Chabout Robert France bubbagump 2m15.91s 0€
49 Griffin Blake USA equipedefrance 2m15.91s 0€
50 Oda Suketsune Japan dodur 2m15.91s 0€
51 Porter Oto USA Akumetsu 2m15.91s 0€
52 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 2m15.91s 0€
53 Vartolomei Augustin Romania batavard 2m15.91s 0€
54 Fejes Gedeon Hungary equipedefrance 2m15.91s 0€
55 Enrique Nick Argentina Big Boss 2m15.91s 0€
56 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 2m15.91s 0€
57 Vega Diego Venezuela bubbagump 2m15.91s 0€
58 Claes Amory Belgium PandaTeam Puncture 2m15.91s 0€
59 Shatskikh Ilyas Uzbekistan combslaville 2m15.91s 0€
60 Scheirlinckx Amory Belgium Mktteam 2m15.91s 0€
61 Yashin Lev Russia pegoumas 2m15.91s 0€
62 Crowther Hayden New-Zealand Don Carliteam 2m15.91s 0€
63 Sanchez Sergio Spain equipedefrance 2m15.91s 0€
64 Boogerd Michael The Netherlands Bistouille 2m15.91s 0€
65 Chopin Adam Poland batavard 2m15.91s 0€
66 Jucys Kipras Lithuania bubbagump 2m15.91s 0€
67 Apinis Uldis Latvia batavard 2m15.91s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
68 Agostinho Cassio Portugal Bistouille 2m15.91s 0€
69 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Lindt-Cailler 2m15.91s 0€
70 Repa ÖrsWinner of a TourHungary Hungary combslaville 2m15.91s 0€
71 O'Meadhra Neal Eire pegoumas 2m15.91s 0€
72 MacLeod Alan United Kingdom Mktteam 2m15.91s 0€
73 Clausen Eldar Norway BVS 2m15.91s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
74 Marques Mateo Spain batavard 2m15.91s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
75 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 2m15.91s 0€
76 Vrana Albert Czech Republic Bistouille 2m15.91s 0€
77 Kawada Taizo Japan Akumetsu 2m15.91s 0€
78 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 2m15.91s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
79 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania delapompe 2m15.91s 0€
80 Bianco Biagio Italy bubbagump 2m15.91s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
81 Stepan Egon Czech Republic nanakiteam 2m15.91s 0€
82 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam 2m15.91s 0€
83 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 2m15.91s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
84 Scott AdelAustralia Australia Lindt-Cailler Fall 2m15.91s 0€
85 Stakhanov Aleksei Russia Don Carliteam 2m15.91s 0€ U22
86 Clair François France Keyblade team 2m15.91s 0€ U22
87 Vandenbroucke Rick Belgium dodur 2m15.91s 0€
88 Michelin Morgan France Akumetsu 2m15.91s 0€
89 Cobo acebo Aldo Spain Lindt-Cailler 2m15.91s 0€
90 Bandera Elmer Spain Mktteam 2m15.91s 0€
91 Dočolomanský Víťazoslav Slovakia Bistouille 2m15.91s 0€
92 Esclassan Teddy France monfama 2m15.91s 0€ U22
93 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 2m15.91s 0€ U22
94 Clooney George USA bubbagump 2m15.91s 0€
95 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 2m15.91s 0€ U22
96 Vegaus DragonBelarus Belarus Bistouille 2m15.91s 0€
97 Limasson NelsonWorld Cup's leader Spain nanakiteam 2m15.91s 0€
98 Uribe Urbelino Colombia Mimi Team 2m15.91s 0€
99 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 2m15.91s 0€ U22
100 Gutierrez Amets Spain comorlé 2m15.91s 0€
101 Parenti Boris Belgium Mktteam 2m15.91s 0€
102 Podolski Markien Ukraine Bistouille 2m15.91s 0€
103 Kohl KizBest Youngster of the grand tour Germany Don Carliteam 2m15.91s 0€ U22
104 Stryckers Bjorn The Netherlands Bistouille 2m15.91s 0€
105 Medvedev KlavdiRussia Russia PandaTeam 2m15.91s 0€
106 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 2m15.91s 0€
107 Vuibert EddyUnder 23 leader France Mimi Team 2m15.91s 0€ U22
108 Lecomte Samson Belgium PandaTeam 2m15.91s 0€ U22
109 Nanbu TemmaUCV Leader Japan nanakiteam 2m15.91s 0€
110 Nesheim Gudmund Norway comorlé 2m15.91s 0€
111 Foss Asbjorn Norway BVS 10m44.2s 0€ U22
112 Karpovich Renat Kazakhstan Mktteam 11m26s 0€
113 Gronning Terje Norway BVS 12m29.54s 0€ U22
114 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 12m29.54s 0€ U22
115 Berget Erling Norway BVS 12m29.54s 0€ U22
116 Gjerstad Haklvdan Norway BVS 22m22.23s 0€ U22
117 Novikaw Slavoljub Belarus BVS 25m22.8s 0€ U22
118 Petera Norbert Czech Republic comorlé 31m15.3s 0€ U22

Akumetsu : 109pts
Kkclaquette : 104pts
Don Carliteam : 84pts
Big Boss : 69pts
BVS : 47pts
Clem's : 36pts
Lindt-Cailler : 32pts
mimi : 28pts
Mimi Team : 26pts
Bistouille : 24pts
equipedefrance : 22pts
bubbagump : 21pts
pegoumas : 16pts
combslaville : 12pts
batavard : 10pts
Keyblade team : 4pts
dodur : 1pts
delapompe : 0pts
comorlé : 0pts
Mktteam : 0pts
monfama : 0pts
nanakiteam : 0pts
PandaTeam : 0pts

Général

1 Repa ÖrsLeader du TourLeader Coupe du Monde combslaville Hongrie 31 22h0m1.5s 75 45000€
2 Andrle AndelLeader UCV Bistouille République Tchèque 31 25.3s 67 37500€
3 Vrana AlbertRépublique Tchèque Bistouille République Tchèque 29 32.9s 63 33000€
4 Matis Sandor monfama Hongrie 30 36.1s 60 30000€
5 Scott AdelAustralie Lindt-Cailler Australie 31 36.1s 57 27000€
6 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Kkclaquette Colombie 32 46.1s 54 25500€
7 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Big Boss Lituanie 31 46.1s 51 24000€
8 Froome Christopher Akumetsu Royaume Uni 28 46.1s 48 22500€
9 Court BithChampion Olympique Keyblade team Irlande 32 46.1s 45 21000€
10 Porter OtoUSA Akumetsu USA 28 46.1s 42 19500€
11 Kô Sho Big Boss Japon 31 46.1s 39 18000€
12 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Lindt-Cailler Kazakhstan 31 46.1s 36 17250€
13 Froome Christian nanakiteam Royaume Uni 28 46.1s 33 16500€
14 Enrique NickArgentine Big Boss Argentine 32 1m7s 30 15750€
15 Bandera Elmer Mktteam Espagne 31 1m12.4s 27 15000€
16 Domínguez Favio Akumetsu Mexique 29 1m29.1s 24 14250€
17 Uesugi Mozuke Akumetsu Japon 28 1m29.7s 21 13500€
18 Tchaikovsky Piotr PandaTeam Pologne 29 1m33.3s 19 12750€
19 Agostinho CassioPortugal Bistouille Portugal 29 1m33.3s 18 12000€
20 O'Meadhra Neal pegoumas Irlande 32 1m33.3s 16 11250€
21 Kawada Taizo Akumetsu Japon 34 1m33.3s 15 10500€
22 Savickas Marcelijus delapompe Lituanie 29 1m33.3s 13 9750€
23 Andrews Matt monfama USA 32 1m44.2s 12 9000€
24 Kovac Tibor PandaTeam Slovénie 29 1m44.2s 10 8250€
25 Boogerd MichaelPays Bas Bistouille Pays Bas 28 1m44.2s 9 7500€
26 Crowther Hayden Don Carliteam Nouvelle Zélande 31 1m44.2s 7 7500€
27 Patashou Zoro Lindt-Cailler Biélorussie 30 1m44.2s 6 7500€
28 Sanchez Sergio equipedefrance Espagne 28 2m4.6s 4 7500€
29 Binet Maryan Clem's France 31 2m15.9s 3 7500€
30 Ţuţuian VadimRoumanie Don Carliteam Roumanie 27 2m15.9s 1 7500€
31 Vogels Agany Don Carliteam Australie 31 2m35.1s 0 0€
32 Laudrup Ole heinar Kkclaquette Norvège 33 2m48.7s 0 0€
33 Plasil Alexandr PandaTeam République Tchèque 28 2m48.7s 0 0€
34 Lawson William Big Boss Irlande 31 2m48.7s 0 0€
35 Claes Amory PandaTeam Belgique 28 2m48.7s 0 0€
36 Jucys Kipras bubbagump Lituanie 25 2m48.7s 0 0€
37 Oda Suketsune dodur Japon 27 2m57.2s 0 0€
38 Kovalsky StepanUkraine Big Boss Ukraine 32 3m13s 0 0€
39 MacLeod Alan Mktteam Royaume Uni 31 3m56.9s 0 0€
40 Vega Diego bubbagump Venezuela 33 5m18.6s 0 0€
41 Nesheim Gudmund comorlé Norvège 26 5m28.9s 0 0€
42 Limasson Nelson nanakiteam Espagne 30 6m11.2s 0 0€
43 Clooney George bubbagump USA 27 6m11.2s 0 0€
44 Fernandez ruiz Luis Enrique bubbagump Venezuela 29 6m52.7s 0 0€
45 Chabout Robert bubbagump France 29 7m34.4s 0 0€
46 Rodriguez Alejandro nanakiteam Espagne 28 9m7.2s 0 0€
47 Onoue ShôshirôJapon Akumetsu Japon 28 9m53.5s 0 0€
48 Stevens Alan combslaville Royaume Uni 29 10m17.7s 0 0€
49 Sava Papadopol Big Boss Roumanie 32 10m17.7s 0 0€
50 Uribe Urbelino Mimi Team Colombie 31 10m20.2s 0 0€
51 Vegaus Dragon Bistouille Biélorussie 31 10m57.1s 0 0€
52 Leblanc Juste Big Boss France 32 11m30s 0 0€
53 Duff John Big Boss Royaume Uni 32 11m30s 0 0€
54 Vartolomei Augustin batavard Roumanie 30 11m30s 0 0€
55 Scheirlinckx Amory Mktteam Belgique 31 11m30s 0 0€
56 Kohl KizMeilleur JeuneLeader - de 23 ans Don Carliteam Allemagne 22 11m30s 0 0€
57 Pinto JoãoChampion du Monde combslaville Portugal 30 12m9.4s 0 0€
58 Chopin Adam batavard Pologne 27 12m9.4s 0 0€
59 Shatskikh Ilyas combslaville Ouzbékistan 30 12m9.4s 0 0€
60 Apinis Uldis batavard Lettonie 22 12m9.4s 0 0€
61 Stakhanov Aleksei Don Carliteam Russie 22 12m9.4s 0 0€
62 Medvedev KlavdiRussie PandaTeam Russie 33 12m9.4s 0 0€
63 Vandenbroucke Rick dodur Belgique 28 12m9.4s 0 0€
64 Miller Abe BVS Australie 31 12m43.5s 0 0€
65 Strauss-kahn Benoit pegoumas Luxembourg 29 13m44.5s 0 0€
66 Szymkowicz Tomasz bubbagump Pologne 22 13m44.5s 0 0€
67 Marques Mateo batavard Espagne 22 13m44.5s 0 0€
68 Bianco Biagio bubbagump Italie 22 13m44.5s 0 0€
69 Barthes Yann Mimi Team France 22 13m44.5s 0 0€
70 Parenti Boris Mktteam Belgique 30 13m44.5s 0 0€
71 Cobo acebo Aldo Lindt-Cailler Espagne 29 14m59.4s 0 0€
72 Spijkers Chris Akumetsu Pays Bas 29 15m13.5s 0 0€
73 Rast YvesSuisse combslaville Suisse 29 15m52.9s 0 0€
74 Gutierrez Amets comorlé Espagne 23 16m33.1s 0 0€
75 Stepan Egon nanakiteam République Tchèque 29 16m45.3s 0 0€
76 Ballivet Timmy Don Carliteam Belgique 29 17m12.6s 0 0€
77 Uesugi Tsurayuki Big Boss Japon 32 17m28s 0 0€
78 Juras Petar pegoumas Croatie 22 17m28s 0 0€
79 Clair François Keyblade team France 20 17m28s 0 0€
80 du Plessis Thulasizwe Keyblade team Afrique du Sud 20 17m28s 0 0€
81 Nanbu Temma nanakiteam Japon 29 17m43s 0 0€
82 Vuibert Eddy Mimi Team France 22 17m59.7s 0 0€
83 Ward Elijah equipedefrance USA 29 18m43s 0 0€
84 Yashin Lev pegoumas Russie 32 18m43s 0 0€
85 Kremer Miķelis Keyblade team Lettonie 20 18m43s 0 0€
86 Obertin Marji Keyblade team Luxembourg 20 18m43s 0 0€
87 McLeod Jade Keyblade team Nouvelle Zélande 20 18m43s 0 0€
88 Rusinko Aleksander Kkclaquette Ukraine 33 18m47.6s 0 0€
89 Gilbert Philippe Lindt-Cailler Belgique 30 18m47.6s 0 0€
90 Briedis JānisLettonie Kkclaquette Lettonie 33 18m47.6s 0 0€
91 Garin Enzo Mimi Team Espagne 32 18m47.6s 0 0€
92 Tapis Kenny Kkclaquette France 33 18m47.6s 0 0€
93 Arbalez Cochise Kkclaquette Colombie 32 18m47.6s 0 0€
94 Dočolomanský Víťazoslav Bistouille Slovaquie 28 20m2.6s 0 0€
95 Stryckers Bjorn Bistouille Pays Bas 30 20m2.6s 0 0€
96 Michels Jeff Bistouille Luxembourg 31 21m17.5s 0 0€
97 Didriksen Thorsten dodur Norvège 30 21m55.3s 0 0€
98 Duarte Estevao mimi Portugal 29 22m19.1s 0 0€
99 Michelin Morgan Akumetsu France 28 22m52.8s 0 0€
100 Clausen Eldar BVS Norvège 22 24m27.7s 0 0€
101 Esclassan Teddy monfama France 22 25m22.4s 0 0€
102 Lecomte Samson PandaTeam Belgique 20 25m22.4s 0 0€
103 Fejes Gedeon equipedefrance Hongrie 28 26m40s 0 0€
104 Sinko Lantos Keyblade team Hongrie 20 27m41.7s 0 0€
105 Podolski Markien Bistouille Ukraine 31 29m20.2s 0 0€
106 Bonde JensDanemark Kkclaquette Danemark 30 29m48.2s 0 0€
107 Özil Mesut dodur Allemagne 28 30m15.6s 0 0€
108 Karpovich Renat Mktteam Kazakhstan 25 30m49s 0 0€
109 Dobkevičius RomualdasLituanie Kkclaquette Lituanie 31 32m28.4s 0 0€
110 Ekdal Heintje dodur Suède 30 32m45.3s 0 0€
111 Witsel Axel equipedefrance Belgique 30 34m37.3s 0 0€
112 Foss Asbjorn BVS Norvège 22 38m26.6s 0 0€
113 Berget Erling BVS Norvège 22 46m29.9s 0 0€
114 Griffin Blake equipedefrance USA 32 47m31.1s 0 0€
115 Gjerstad Haklvdan BVS Norvège 22 50m4.7s 0 0€
116 Gronning Terje BVS Norvège 22 50m39.7s 0 0€
117 Petera Norbert comorlé République Tchèque 19 65m16.8s 0 0€
118 Novikaw Slavoljub BVS Biélorussie 22 67m13.3s 0 0€

Bistouille : 157pts
Akumetsu : 150pts
Big Boss : 120pts
Lindt-Cailler : 99pts
combslaville : 75pts
monfama : 72pts
Kkclaquette : 54pts
Keyblade team : 45pts
nanakiteam : 33pts
PandaTeam : 29pts
Mktteam : 27pts
pegoumas : 16pts
delapompe : 13pts
Don Carliteam : 8pts
equipedefrance : 4pts
Clem's : 3pts
BVS : 0pts
batavard : 0pts
mimi : 0pts
dodur : 0pts
bubbagump : 0pts
comorlé : 0pts
Mimi Team : 0pts