Tour De Bretagne D2 S32

Etape 1

1 Brink Jörgen Sweden TC Euskaltel 5h33m34.2s 50 25500€
2 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos Attack ! 27.36s 45 21250€
3 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 39.36s 42 18700€
4 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 39.36s 40 17000€
5 De decker Alain Belgium avsc 39.36s 38 15300€
6 Cardis Benjamin France Saunier-Duval 39.36s 36 14450€
7 Montgommery Phillip USA avsc 39.36s 34 13600€
8 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 39.36s 32 12750€
9 Greene Moe USA Atila 39.36s 30 11900€
10 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 1m5.33s 28 11050€
11 Oba Ukiyô Japan fedcom 1m5.33s 26 10200€
12 Zylberstein FlorianPoland Poland ERG 1m5.33s 24 9775€
13 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 1m5.33s 22 9350€
14 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m5.33s 20 8925€
15 Ricardo Martinho Portugal Tycoonboys 1m5.33s 18 8500€
16 Voeckler Maxime France Cyco l'Arine 1m5.33s 16 8075€
17 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 1m5.33s 14 7650€
18 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 1m5.33s 13 7225€
19 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 1m5.33s 12 6800€
20 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 1m5.33s 11 6375€
21 Sergent Daemon Australia Villeneuve sur Lot 1m17.13s 10 5950€
22 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 1m17.13s 9 5525€
23 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 1m17.13s 8 5100€
24 Nakamura Eikichi Japan fedcom 1m17.13s 7 4675€
25 Pinotti Tito Italy Tacki 1m17.13s 6 4250€
26 Scanlon Cillian Eire Tycoonboys 1m17.13s 5 4250€
27 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 1m17.13s 4 4250€
28 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 1m17.13s 3 4250€
29 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 1m17.13s 2 4250€
30 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 1m17.13s 1 4250€
31 Chainel Alphonse France Cyco l'Arine 1m17.13s 0€
32 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 1m28.19s 0€
33 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 1m28.19s 0€
34 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 1m28.19s 0€
35 Zola Marino Italy berti 1m28.19s 0€
36 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 1m28.19s 0€
37 Minard Aurélien France Cyco l'Arine 1m28.19s 0€
38 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 1m28.19s 0€
39 Cyprich Fedor Slovakia TM Team 1m52.53s 0€
40 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 1m52.53s 0€
41 Gagnon Jakob Canada Cyco l'Arine 1m52.53s 0€
42 Fouquet Pascal France TM Team 1m52.53s 0€
43 Serot Ghislain France Cyco l'Arine Puncture 2m9.63s 0€
44 Mercarona José ivan Spain Cyco l'Arine 2m20.59s 0€
45 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 2m20.59s 0€
46 Gallardo Horacio Argentina UPEC 2m20.59s 0€
47 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 3m0.19s 0€
48 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m13.55s 0€
49 Valis Hadeon Ukraine Tacki 3m13.55s 0€
50 Raba Ivo Estonia guignolos Attack ! 3m32.12s 0€
51 Tait Fergus Australia TC Euskaltel 3m40.52s 0€
52 Villa Florent France Villeneuve sur Lot 3m40.52s 0€
53 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 3m40.52s 0€
54 Luna Nicolas Argentina avsc 3m40.52s 0€
55 Pauwels RikBelgium Belgium avsc 3m40.52s 0€
56 Chargen Cédric Belgium guignolos 3m40.52s 0€
57 Mallet Etienne France Tacki 3m40.52s 0€
58 Roux Cyprien France Villeneuve sur Lot 3m40.52s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
59 Nijs SvenUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Belgium avsc 3m40.52s 0€
60 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 3m40.52s 0€
61 Roja Benedicto Spain fedcom 3m40.52s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
62 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 3m40.52s 0€
63 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 3m40.52s 0€
64 Picard Martial France Cyco l'Arine 3m40.52s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
65 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 3m40.52s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
66 Tejedor Ramón Spain TM Team 3m40.52s 0€
67 Doray Gaetan France Villeneuve sur Lot 4m41.79s 0€
68 Baravykas Rimantas Lithuania Tacki 4m41.79s 0€
69 Mathews Chad USA TC Euskaltel 4m41.79s 0€
70 Saidani Noe France Cyco l'Arine 4m41.79s 0€
71 Aristizabal Andres miguel Colombia UPEC 4m41.79s 0€
72 Kasprzyk Adam Poland Jaux bar team 4m41.79s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
73 Daigle Dillon Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m41.79s 0€
74 Suvi Mart Estonia UC Ploug' 4m41.79s 0€
75 Parent Jack Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m41.79s 0€
76 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 4m41.79s 0€
77 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 4m41.79s 0€
78 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 4m41.79s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
79 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia Cyco l'Arine 4m41.79s 0€
80 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 4m41.79s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
81 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 4m41.79s 0€
82 Quinn Eugene South Africa baggy bibs RC 4m41.79s 0€
83 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 4m41.79s 0€
84 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 4m41.79s 0€
85 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 4m41.79s 0€
86 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m41.79s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
87 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Puncture 4m41.79s 0€
88 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand Atila 4m41.79s 0€
89 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 4m41.79s 0€
90 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 4m41.79s 0€
91 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 4m41.79s 0€
92 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 4m41.79s 0€
93 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 4m41.79s 0€ U22
94 Shanlkin Marc United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 4m41.79s 0€ U22
95 Frantzmann Franz Germany baggy bibs RC 5m50.69s 0€
96 Proesen Amaury Luxembourg TM Team 5m50.69s 0€
97 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 5m50.69s 0€
98 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos Fall 5m50.69s 0€ U22
99 Takahashi TeinosukeUnder 23 leader Japan guignolos 5m50.69s 0€ U22
100 Strakach Sambor Belarus Tacki 7m6.39s 0€
101 Evans Kaden Australia Tacki 7m6.39s 0€
102 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 7m6.39s 0€
103 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 7m6.39s 0€
104 Papegnies Sandy France Villeneuve sur Lot 9m5.39s 0€ U22
105 Marty Dorian France BISCUIT173 10m15.79s 0€

Atila : 102pts
avsc : 72pts
Teamvaldisere : 64pts
TC Euskaltel : 61pts
guignolos : 50pts
Alpages : 45pts
fedcom : 41pts
Saunier-Duval : 36pts
ERG : 27pts
Tycoonboys : 23pts
Cyco l'Arine : 22pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 21pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 20pts
UC Ploug' : 18pts
alphadog : 14pts
CC Les Loges : 12pts
Jaux bar team : 6pts
Tacki : 6pts
CourseRapide : 5pts
baggy bibs RC : 0pts
UPEC : 0pts
TM Team : 0pts
berti : 0pts
BISCUIT173 : 0pts

Etape 2

1 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere Attack ! 8h24m27.3s 50 25500€
2 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 13.6s 45 21250€
3 Greene Moe USA Atila 21s 42 18700€
4 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 27.59s 40 17000€
5 De decker Alain Belgium avsc 27.59s 38 15300€
6 Montgommery Phillip USA avsc 27.59s 36 14450€
7 Cardis Benjamin France Saunier-Duval 27.59s 34 13600€
8 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 27.59s 32 12750€
9 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 27.59s 30 11900€
10 Oba Ukiyô Japan fedcom 40.46s 28 11050€
11 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 40.46s 26 10200€
12 Zylberstein FlorianPoland Poland ERG 40.46s 24 9775€
13 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 40.46s 22 9350€
14 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 40.46s 20 8925€
15 Voeckler Maxime France Cyco l'Arine 40.46s 18 8500€
16 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 40.46s 16 8075€
17 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 40.46s 14 7650€
18 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 40.46s 13 7225€
19 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 40.46s 12 6800€
20 Ricardo Martinho Portugal Tycoonboys 40.46s 11 6375€
21 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 40.46s 10 5950€
22 Sergent Daemon Australia Villeneuve sur Lot 1m4.76s 9 5525€
23 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 1m4.76s 8 5100€
24 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 1m4.76s 7 4675€
25 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 1m4.76s 6 4250€
26 Nakamura Eikichi Japan fedcom 1m4.76s 5 4250€
27 Pinotti Tito Italy Tacki 1m4.76s 4 4250€
28 Scanlon Cillian Eire Tycoonboys 1m4.76s 3 4250€
29 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 1m4.76s 2 4250€
30 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m4.76s 1 4250€
31 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 1m4.76s 0€
32 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 1m4.76s 0€
33 Minard Aurélien France Cyco l'Arine 1m31.56s 0€
34 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 2m4.6s 0€
35 Valis Hadeon Ukraine Tacki 2m4.6s 0€
36 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 2m4.6s 0€
37 Zola Marino Italy berti 2m4.6s 0€
38 Chainel Alphonse France Cyco l'Arine 2m4.6s 0€
39 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m50.65s 0€
40 Nijs SvenUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Belgium avsc 2m50.65s 0€
41 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 2m50.65s 0€
42 Serot Ghislain France Cyco l'Arine 2m50.65s 0€
43 Fouquet Pascal France TM Team 2m50.65s 0€
44 Brink JörgenWinner of a Tour Sweden TC Euskaltel 3m34.54s 0€
45 Cyprich Fedor Slovakia TM Team 3m34.54s 0€
46 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 3m34.54s 0€
47 Gallardo Horacio Argentina UPEC 3m34.54s 0€
48 Tejedor Ramón Spain TM Team 3m34.54s 0€
49 Roux CyprienBest Youngster of the grand tour France Villeneuve sur Lot 4m53.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
50 Gagnon Jakob Canada Cyco l'Arine 4m53.1s 0€
51 Picard Martial France Cyco l'Arine 4m53.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
52 Mercarona José ivan Spain Cyco l'Arine 5m30s 0€
53 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 5m56.15s 0€
54 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 7m1.8s 0€
55 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 7m59.3s 0€
56 Doray Gaetan France Villeneuve sur Lot 10m11.86s 0€
57 Baravykas Rimantas Lithuania Tacki 10m11.86s 0€
58 Frantzmann Franz Germany baggy bibs RC 10m11.86s 0€
59 Saidani Noe France Cyco l'Arine 10m11.86s 0€
60 Aristizabal Andres miguel Colombia UPEC 10m11.86s 0€
61 Villa Florent France Villeneuve sur Lot 10m11.86s 0€
62 Strakach Sambor Belarus Tacki 10m11.86s 0€
63 Suvi Mart Estonia UC Ploug' 10m11.86s 0€
64 Luna Nicolas Argentina avsc 10m11.86s 0€
65 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 10m11.86s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
66 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 10m11.86s 0€
67 Chargen Cédric Belgium guignolos 10m11.86s 0€
68 Pauwels RikBelgium Belgium avsc 10m11.86s 0€
69 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 10m11.86s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
70 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 10m11.86s 0€
71 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 10m11.86s 0€
72 Proesen Amaury Luxembourg TM Team 10m11.86s 0€
73 Quinn Eugene South Africa baggy bibs RC 10m11.86s 0€
74 Mallet Etienne France Tacki 10m11.86s 0€
75 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 10m11.86s 0€
76 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 10m11.86s 0€
77 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 10m11.86s 0€
78 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 10m11.86s 0€
79 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 10m11.86s 0€
80 Roja Benedicto Spain fedcom 10m11.86s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
81 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia Cyco l'Arine 10m11.86s 0€
82 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 10m11.86s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
83 Evans Kaden Australia Tacki 10m11.86s 0€
84 Raba Ivo Estonia guignolos 10m11.86s 0€
85 Shanlkin Marc United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 10m11.86s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
86 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 10m11.86s 0€
87 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 10m11.86s 0€
88 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 10m11.86s 0€
89 Takahashi TeinosukeUnder 23 leader Japan guignolos 10m11.86s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
90 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team Puncture 10m11.86s 0€ U22
91 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 10m11.86s 0€
92 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 10m11.86s 0€
93 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 10m11.86s 0€ U22
94 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 10m11.86s 0€
95 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 10m11.86s 0€ U22
96 Daigle Dillon Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 13m28.35s 0€
97 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand Atila 13m28.35s 0€
98 Tait Fergus Australia TC Euskaltel 16m20.48s 0€
99 Parent Jack Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 16m20.48s 0€
100 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 16m20.48s 0€
101 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 21m33.9s 0€
102 Marty Dorian France BISCUIT173 22m43.97s 0€
103 Mathews Chad USA TC Euskaltel 28m43.14s 0€
104 Kasprzyk Adam Poland Jaux bar team 29m8.46s 0€ U22
105 Papegnies Sandy France Villeneuve sur Lot 29m8.46s 0€ U22

Atila : 127pts
avsc : 74pts
Teamvaldisere : 72pts
Alpages : 60pts
UC Ploug' : 43pts
fedcom : 37pts
Saunier-Duval : 34pts
alphadog : 32pts
CC Les Loges : 30pts
ERG : 30pts
Cyco l'Arine : 26pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 19pts
Tycoonboys : 14pts
guignolos : 13pts
TC Euskaltel : 10pts
baggy bibs RC : 9pts
Jaux bar team : 5pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 4pts
Tacki : 4pts
CourseRapide : 2pts
UPEC : 0pts
berti : 0pts
BISCUIT173 : 0pts
TM Team : 0pts

Etape 3

1 Tait Fergus Australia TC Euskaltel 8h9m20.52s 50 25500€
2 Doray Gaetan France Villeneuve sur Lot 0s 45 21250€
3 Frantzmann Franz Germany baggy bibs RC 0s 42 18700€
4 Suvi Mart Estonia UC Ploug' Fall 0s 40 17000€
5 Mathews Chad USA TC Euskaltel 0s 38 15300€
6 Marty Dorian France BISCUIT173 0s 36 14450€
7 Villa Florent France Villeneuve sur Lot 0s 34 13600€
8 Baravykas Rimantas Lithuania Tacki 0s 32 12750€
9 Aristizabal Andres miguel Colombia UPEC 0s 30 11900€
10 Kasprzyk Adam Poland Jaux bar team 0s 28 (10) 11050€ (12750€) U22
11 Saidani Noe France Cyco l'Arine 0s 26 10200€
12 Daigle Dillon Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 24 9775€
13 Strakach Sambor Belarus Tacki 0s 22 9350€
14 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 0s 20 8925€
15 Chargen Cédric Belgium guignolos 0s 18 8500€
16 Brink Jörgen Sweden TC Euskaltel 0s 16 8075€
17 Luna Nicolas Argentina avsc 0s 14 7650€
18 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 13 7225€
19 Sergent Daemon Australia Villeneuve sur Lot 0s 12 6800€
20 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 0s 11 (8) 6375€ (11475€) U22
21 Zylberstein FlorianPoland Poland ERG 0s 10 5950€
22 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 0s 9 5525€
23 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 0s 8 5100€
24 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 0s 7 4675€
25 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 0s 6 4250€
26 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 0s 5 4250€
27 Oba Ukiyô Japan fedcom 0s 4 4250€
28 Voeckler Maxime France Cyco l'Arine 0s 3 4250€
29 Nakamura Eikichi Japan fedcom 0s 2 4250€
30 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 0s 1 4250€
31 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
32 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 0s 0€
33 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 0s 0€
34 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 0s 0€
35 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 0s 0€
36 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 0s 0€
37 Raba Ivo Estonia guignolos 0s 0€
38 Pauwels RikBelgium Belgium avsc 0s 0€
39 Swift JeremyWinner of a Tour United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 0s 0€
40 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 0s 0€
41 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 0s 0€
42 De decker Alain Belgium avsc 0s 0€
43 Minard Aurélien France Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
44 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 0s 0€
45 Ricardo Martinho Portugal Tycoonboys 0s 0€
46 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 0s 0€
47 Pinotti Tito Italy Tacki 0s 0€
48 Scanlon Cillian Eire Tycoonboys 0s 0€
49 Mercarona José ivan Spain Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
50 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 0s 0€
51 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 0s 0€
52 Montgommery Phillip USA avsc 0s 0€
53 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 0s 0€
54 Mallet Etienne France Tacki 0s 0€
55 Nijs SvenUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Belgium avsc 0s 0€
56 Zola Marino Italy berti 0s 0€
57 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 0s 0€
58 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 0€
59 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 0s 0€
60 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 0s 0€
61 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 0s 0€
62 Evans Kaden Australia Tacki 0s 0€
63 Serot Ghislain France Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
64 Gagnon Jakob Canada Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
65 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 0s 0€
66 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 0s 0€
67 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 0s 0€
68 Cardis Benjamin France Saunier-Duval 0s 0€
69 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 0s 0€
70 Gallardo Horacio Argentina UPEC 0s 0€
71 Quinn Eugene South Africa baggy bibs RC 0s 0€
72 Picard Martial France Cyco l'Arine 0s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
73 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 0s 0€
74 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 0s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
75 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 0s 0€
76 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 0s 0€
77 Proesen Amaury Luxembourg TM Team 0s 0€
78 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 0s 0€
79 Greene Moe USA Atila Puncture 0s 0€
80 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m42.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
81 Shanlkin Marc United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 2m42.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
82 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 2m42.2s 0€
83 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m42.2s 0€
84 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand Atila 2m42.2s 0€
85 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 2m42.2s 0€
86 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 2m42.2s 0€
87 Tejedor Ramón Spain TM Team 2m42.2s 0€
88 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 4m30.6s 0€
89 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 9m7.53s 0€
90 Parent Jack Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 9m8.62s 0€
91 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 9m8.62s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
92 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 9m8.62s 0€
93 Takahashi TeinosukeUnder 23 leader Japan guignolos 9m8.62s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
94 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 9m8.62s 0€
95 Roux CyprienBest Youngster of the grand tour France Villeneuve sur Lot 9m8.62s 0€ U22
96 Roja Benedicto Spain fedcom 9m8.62s 0€ U22
97 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 9m8.62s 0€ U22
98 Valis Hadeon Ukraine Tacki 9m8.62s 0€
99 Chainel Alphonse France Cyco l'Arine 9m8.62s 0€
100 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 9m8.62s 0€ U22
101 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 11m19.03s 0€
102 Papegnies Sandy France Villeneuve sur Lot 15m31.78s 0€ U22
103 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 18m8.58s 0€
104 Cyprich Fedor Slovakia TM Team Abandon 0€
105 Fouquet Pascal France TM Team Abandon 0€

TC Euskaltel : 104pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 99pts
Tacki : 54pts
baggy bibs RC : 45pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 41pts
Jaux bar team : 40pts
UC Ploug' : 40pts
BISCUIT173 : 36pts
Cyco l'Arine : 35pts
UPEC : 30pts
ERG : 29pts
guignolos : 29pts
Alpages : 23pts
Atila : 20pts
avsc : 14pts
fedcom : 6pts
TM Team : 0pts
CC Les Loges : 0pts
Saunier-Duval : 0pts
CourseRapide : 0pts
Teamvaldisere : 0pts
alphadog : 0pts
Tycoonboys : 0pts
berti : 0pts

Général

1 Swift JeremyLeader du Tour Teamvaldisere Royaume Uni 31 22h8m1.4s 75 38250€
2 Zennaro Benny Atila Italie 31 13.6s 67 31875€
3 Greene Moe Atila USA 31 21s 63 28050€
4 Nemec Alexandr Atila République Tchèque 29 27.6s 60 25500€
5 De decker Alain avsc Belgique 28 27.6s 57 22950€
6 Montgommery Phillip avsc USA 28 27.6s 54 21675€
7 Cardis Benjamin Saunier-Duval France 29 27.6s 51 20400€
8 Abramov Alexandr guignolos Biélorussie 29 28.5s 48 19125€
9 Olano Abraham alphadog Espagne 34 53.6s 45 17850€
10 Makimura Tamasaburo CC Les Loges Japon 32 53.6s 42 16575€
11 Roderich BoyanLuxembourg Alpages Luxembourg 27 1m6.4s 39 15300€
12 Zylberstein Florian ERG Pologne 27 1m6.4s 36 14662.5€
13 Oba Ukiyô fedcom Japon 32 1m6.4s 33 14025€
14 Voeckler Maxime Cyco l'Arine France 31 1m6.4s 30 13387.5€
15 Jerkic DamjanSlovénie Teamvaldisere Slovénie 28 1m6.4s 27 12750€
16 Kaino RichardLeader Coupe du Monde UC Ploug' Nouvelle Zélande 32 1m6.4s 24 12112.5€
17 Ricardo Martinho Tycoonboys Portugal 31 1m6.4s 21 11475€
18 Bernoulli Jacques TC Euskaltel Suisse 27 1m6.4s 19 10837.5€
19 Palafox Valentin UC Ploug' Mexique 31 1m18.2s 18 10200€
20 Hutchinson Lucas Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Canada 29 1m30.7s 16 9562.5€
21 Sergent Daemon Villeneuve sur Lot Australie 28 1m42.5s 15 8925€
22 Van de weyer Oliver Alpages Belgique 27 1m42.5s 13 8287.5€
23 Jucys Algis Alpages Lituanie 27 1m42.5s 12 7650€
24 Nakamura Eikichi fedcom Japon 26 1m42.5s 10 7012.5€
25 Pinotti Tito Tacki Italie 28 1m42.5s 9 6375€
26 Scanlon Cillian Tycoonboys Irlande 29 1m42.5s 7 6375€
27 Richards Joey baggy bibs RC Royaume Uni 28 1m53.6s 6 6375€
28 Johannesen Nikolas BISCUIT173 Danemark 31 1m53.6s 4 6375€
29 Minard Aurélien Cyco l'Arine France 23 2m20.4s 3 6375€
30 Moravčík Juraj baggy bibs RC Slovaquie 25 2m53.4s 1 6375€
31 Zola Marino berti Italie 29 2m53.4s 0 0€
32 Brink Jörgen TC Euskaltel Suède 31 2m55.2s 0 0€
33 Bernhard Max Alpages Allemagne 27 3m1.3s 0 0€
34 Diesel Kevin UC Ploug' Afrique du Sud 29 4m0.4s 0 0€
35 Serot Ghislain Cyco l'Arine France 23 4m20.9s 0 0€
36 Gallardo Horacio UPEC Argentine 31 5m15.8s 0 0€
37 Dion Nicholas Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Canada 27 5m24.8s 0 0€
38 Nijs Sven avsc Belgique 30 5m51.8s 0 0€
39 Jurinovic Zoltán guignolos Slovaquie 25 5m51.8s 0 0€
40 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine Canada 37 6m6.3s 0 0€
41 Kubík ErikSlovaquie TC Euskaltel Slovaquie 27 7m5.6s 0 0€
42 Mercarona José ivan Cyco l'Arine Espagne 27 7m11.2s 0 0€
43 Picard MartialMeilleur Jeune Cyco l'Arine France 22 7m54.3s 0 0€
44 Vozovikov Maruf Atila Ouzbékistan 28 8m43s 0 0€
45 Tejedor Ramón TM Team Espagne 23 9m17.9s 0 0€
46 Tcherepine Sarvar Atila Ouzbékistan 28 11m0.5s 0 0€
47 Bongiorno Vicente BISCUIT173 Argentine 24 11m39.9s 0 0€
48 Chainel Alphonse Cyco l'Arine France 25 11m51s 0 0€
49 Raimbekov Amanet BISCUIT173 Kazakhstan 24 12m1s 0 0€
50 Terleckas Osvaldas CourseRapide Lituanie 34 13m1.6s 0 0€
51 Raba Ivo guignolos Estonie 29 13m4.6s 0 0€
52 Villa Florent Villeneuve sur Lot France 25 13m13s 0 0€
53 Luna Nicolas avsc Argentine 30 13m13s 0 0€
54 Chargen Cédric guignolos Belgique 26 13m13s 0 0€
55 Pauwels Rik avsc Belgique 31 13m13s 0 0€
56 Alcén Ingmar guignolos Suède 31 13m13s 0 0€
57 Mallet Etienne Tacki France 28 13m13s 0 0€
58 Eglītis Teodors guignolos Lettonie 24 13m13s 0 0€
59 Péan Jean-claude guignolos France 22 13m13s 0 0€
60 Valis Hadeon Tacki Ukraine 28 13m47.4s 0 0€
61 Doray Gaetan Villeneuve sur Lot France 30 14m14.3s 0 0€
62 Baravykas Rimantas Tacki Lituanie 28 14m14.3s 0 0€
63 Saidani Noe Cyco l'Arine France 25 14m14.3s 0 0€
64 Aristizabal Andres miguel UPEC Colombie 31 14m14.3s 0 0€
65 Suvi MartEstonie UC Ploug' Estonie 30 14m14.3s 0 0€
66 Waddell Richard ERG Nouvelle Zélande 22 14m14.3s 0 0€
67 De serres Olivier Villeneuve sur Lot France 31 14m14.3s 0 0€
68 Bigot Justin Villeneuve sur Lot France 25 14m14.3s 0 0€
69 Štefan Slavomír Cyco l'Arine Slovaquie 32 14m14.3s 0 0€
70 Kanapyanov Alexander alphadog Ouzbékistan 30 14m14.3s 0 0€
71 Patsaiev Abdulloh Atila Ouzbékistan 28 14m14.3s 0 0€
72 Quinn EugeneAfrique du Sud baggy bibs RC Afrique du Sud 31 14m14.3s 0 0€
73 Yo'Dosh Sunnat Atila Ouzbékistan 32 14m14.3s 0 0€
74 Golubev Nikolay Atila Ouzbékistan 30 14m14.3s 0 0€
75 Chevalier Laurent Villeneuve sur Lot France 31 14m14.3s 0 0€
76 Pagès Tony Villeneuve sur Lot France 29 14m14.3s 0 0€
77 Frantzmann Franz baggy bibs RC Allemagne 29 15m23.2s 0 0€
78 Chihaia Gregorian Tycoonboys Roumanie 32 15m23.2s 0 0€
79 Proesen Amaury TM Team Luxembourg 24 15m23.2s 0 0€
80 Strakach Sambor Tacki Biélorussie 27 16m38.9s 0 0€
81 Evans Kaden Tacki Australie 34 16m38.9s 0 0€
82 Walker John Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Nouvelle Zélande 21 16m56.5s 0 0€
83 Gauthier Emmanuel Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise France 23 16m56.5s 0 0€
84 Shanlkin Marc baggy bibs RC Royaume Uni 22 16m56.5s 0 0€
85 Webber Gerald baggy bibs RC Royaume Uni 30 16m56.5s 0 0€
86 Roux Cyprien Villeneuve sur Lot France 22 17m2.9s 0 0€
87 Daigle Dillon Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Canada 23 17m30.8s 0 0€
88 Tait Fergus TC Euskaltel Australie 29 19m21.6s 0 0€
89 Burger Sjoerd CourseRapide Pays Bas 35 19m51.1s 0 0€
90 Sivivatu Jemaine Atila Nouvelle Zélande 28 20m13s 0 0€
91 Roja Benedicto fedcom Espagne 22 22m21.6s 0 0€
92 Roberts Tom baggy bibs RC Royaume Uni 30 22m47.5s 0 0€
93 Soti Abenicio alphadog Mexique 30 23m22.9s 0 0€
94 Hawrylak Alexander Jaux bar team Ukraine 22 23m22.9s 0 0€
95 Takahashi Teinosuke guignolos Japon 22 24m31.8s 0 0€
96 Reulens Nils guignolos Belgique 21 24m31.8s 0 0€
97 Parent Jack Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Canada 24 29m31.5s 0 0€
98 Marty Dorian BISCUIT173 France 30 32m20.4s 0 0€
99 Mathews Chad TC Euskaltel USA 27 32m45.6s 0 0€
100 Kasprzyk AdamLeader - de 23 ans Jaux bar team Pologne 22 33m10.9s 0 0€
101 Flegel Lucas alphadog Allemagne 34 37m9.5s 0 0€
102 Papegnies Sandy Villeneuve sur Lot France 21 53m6.3s 0 0€

Atila : 190pts
avsc : 111pts
Teamvaldisere : 102pts
Alpages : 64pts
Saunier-Duval : 51pts
guignolos : 48pts
alphadog : 45pts
fedcom : 43pts
UC Ploug' : 42pts
CC Les Loges : 42pts
ERG : 36pts
Cyco l'Arine : 33pts
Tycoonboys : 28pts
TC Euskaltel : 19pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 16pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 15pts
Tacki : 9pts
baggy bibs RC : 7pts
BISCUIT173 : 4pts
CourseRapide : 0pts
Jaux bar team : 0pts
UPEC : 0pts
berti : 0pts
TM Team : 0pts