Tour De Croatie D1 S22

Etape 1

1 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 4h39m54.6s 50 30000€
2 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 45 25000€
3 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 42 22000€
4 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 0s 40 20000€
5 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 0s 38 18000€
6 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 0s 36 17000€
7 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 0s 34 16000€
8 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 0s 32 15000€
9 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 0s 30 14000€
10 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 0s 28 13000€
11 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] [Spain ] BVS 0s 26 12000€
12 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 0s 24 11500€
13 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 0s 22 11000€
14 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 0s 20 10500€
15 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 0s 18 10000€
16 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 0s 16 9500€
17 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 14 9000€
18 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 0s 13 8500€
19 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 0s 12 8000€
20 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 0s 11 7500€
21 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 0s 10 7000€
22 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 9 6500€
23 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 0s 8 6000€
24 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 0s 7 5500€
25 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 6 5000€
26 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 5 5000€
27 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] team-cool 0s 4 5000€
28 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 3 5000€
29 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 2 5000€
30 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 1 5000€
31 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 0s 0€
32 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
33 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
34 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
35 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 0s 0€
36 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
37 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
38 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
39 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 0s 0€
40 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 1m0.8s 0€
41 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 1m0.8s 0€
42 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 1m0.8s 0€
43 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 1m0.8s 0€
44 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam [Puncture] 1m0.8s 0€
45 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m0.8s 0€
46 Dufour Loic [France ] BMC 2 1m0.8s 0€
47 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 1m0.8s 0€
48 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m0.8s 0€
49 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] BMC 2 1m0.8s 0€
50 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 1m0.8s 0€
51 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 1m0.8s 0€
52 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m0.8s 0€
53 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 1m0.8s 0€
54 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 1m0.8s 0€
55 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1m0.8s 0€
56 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m0.8s 0€
57 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] BMC 2 1m0.8s 0€
58 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m0.8s 0€
59 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m0.8s 0€
60 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 1m0.8s 0€
61 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 1m0.8s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
62 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Forza17 2m12.9s 0€
63 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 2m12.9s 0€
64 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 2m12.9s 0€
65 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 2m12.9s 0€
66 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] BMC 2 2m12.9s 0€
67 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 [Puncture] 2m12.9s 0€
68 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 2m12.9s 0€
69 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 2m12.9s 0€
70 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 2m12.9s 0€
71 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] BMC 2 2m12.9s 0€
72 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 2m12.9s 0€
73 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 2m12.9s 0€
74 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 2m12.9s 0€
75 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2m12.9s 0€
76 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 2m12.9s 0€
77 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 2m12.9s 0€
78 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 2m12.9s 0€
79 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 2m12.9s 0€
80 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 2m12.9s 0€
81 Meldballe Anders [Denmark ] avsc 2m12.9s 0€
82 Moinard Jean françois [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam 2m12.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
83 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 2m12.9s 0€
84 Kundziņš Elmārs [Latvia ] Killer Instinct 2m12.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
85 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 2m12.9s 0€
86 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 2m12.9s 0€
87 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 2m12.9s 0€
88 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m12.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
89 Sutherland Ali [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Australia ] loganteam 2m12.9s 0€
90 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m12.9s 0€
91 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m12.9s 0€
92 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 3m39.8s 0€
93 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 3m39.8s 0€
94 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m39.8s 0€
95 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 3m39.8s 0€
96 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] BMC 2 3m39.8s 0€
97 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 3m39.8s 0€
98 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 3m39.8s 0€
99 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m39.8s 0€
100 Letourneau Elie [France ] Tacki 3m39.8s 0€
101 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 3m39.8s 0€
102 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 3m39.8s 0€
103 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 3m39.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
104 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 3m39.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
105 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 3m39.8s 0€
106 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 3m39.8s 0€
107 Lucero Javi [Spain ] bubbagump 3m39.8s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
108 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 3m39.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
109 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 3m39.8s 0€
110 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m39.8s 0€
111 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 3m39.8s 0€ U22
112 Sebastiani Norberto [Italy ] bubbagump 3m39.8s 0€
113 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 3m39.8s 0€ U22
114 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] BMC 2 5m39.6s 0€
115 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 5m39.6s 0€
116 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 5m39.6s 0€
117 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 5m39.6s 0€
118 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 5m39.6s 0€
119 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m39.6s 0€
120 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 5m39.6s 0€
121 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 5m39.6s 0€
122 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 5m39.6s 0€
123 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 5m39.6s 0€ U22
124 Mounier Alfred [France ] Nacateam 5m39.6s 0€ U22
125 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 6m58.4s 0€
126 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 7m24.5s 0€
127 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 7m24.5s 0€
128 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 7m24.5s 0€
129 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 7m24.5s 0€
130 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 7m24.5s 0€
131 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 7m24.5s 0€
132 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 7m24.5s 0€
133 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 7m24.5s 0€
134 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 7m24.5s 0€
135 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 7m24.5s 0€ U22
136 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 7m24.5s 0€
137 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 10m9.6s 0€
138 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 10m9.6s 0€
139 Phélippeau Félicien [Belgium ] Mimi Team 11m22.2s 0€ U22
140 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 11m22.2s 0€
141 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 11m58.9s 0€
142 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 13m28s 0€

Etape 2

1 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 0h44m26.6s 50 30000€
2 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 7s 45 25000€
3 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 7.4s 42 22000€
4 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 7.6s 40 20000€
5 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 8.4s 38 18000€
6 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 9.2s 36 17000€
7 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 9.6s 34 16000€
8 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 14.4s 32 15000€
9 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 14.7s 30 14000€
10 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 16.4s 28 13000€
11 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 17.5s 26 12000€
12 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 17.6s 24 11500€
13 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 17.6s 22 11000€
14 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 18.5s 20 10500€
15 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 18.5s 18 10000€
16 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 19.3s 16 9500€
17 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 19.4s 14 9000€
18 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 19.6s 13 8500€
19 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 20.8s 12 8000€
20 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 21.8s 11 7500€
21 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 22s 10 7000€
22 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 22.6s 9 6500€
23 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 23.4s 8 6000€
24 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 23.9s 7 5500€
25 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 24.2s 6 5000€
26 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 24.8s 5 5000€
27 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] BMC 2 26s 4 5000€
28 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 26s 3 5000€
29 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 26.4s 2 5000€
30 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 28.5s 1 5000€
31 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 28.8s 0€
32 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] BMC 2 29.4s 0€
33 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 31.9s 0€
34 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 35.1s 0€
35 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 37.4s 0€
36 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 43.7s 0€
37 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 44s 0€
38 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 46.7s 0€
39 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 47.5s 0€
40 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 50s 0€
41 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 51.6s 0€
42 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 52.5s 0€
43 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 54.9s 0€
44 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 55.3s 0€
45 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 57.3s 0€
46 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 57.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
47 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 57.6s 0€
48 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 57.7s 0€
49 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 59.3s 0€
50 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m0.7s 0€
51 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m1s 0€
52 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m1.2s 0€
53 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Aile de Faucon 1m1.8s 0€
54 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m2.2s 0€
55 Dufour Loic [France ] BMC 2 1m3.3s 0€
56 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] BMC 2 1m4.4s 0€
57 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 1m4.7s 0€
58 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 1m4.8s 0€
59 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 1m6.5s 0€
60 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m6.7s 0€
61 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m7.5s 0€
62 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] [Spain ] BVS 1m8.1s 0€
63 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m8.4s 0€
64 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 1m8.6s 0€
65 Lucero Javi [Spain ] bubbagump 1m10.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
66 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m10.6s 0€
67 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m11.4s 0€
68 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m13.5s 0€
69 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 1m13.9s 0€
70 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 1m14.8s 0€
71 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m16.5s 0€
72 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 1m16.7s 0€
73 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] BMC 2 1m17.2s 0€
74 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m17.2s 0€
75 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 1m18.4s 0€
76 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m19.6s 0€
77 Sutherland Ali [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Australia ] loganteam 1m20s 0€
78 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 1m20.8s 0€
79 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 1m21.6s 0€
80 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 1m22.5s 0€
81 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m22.8s 0€
82 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m24s 0€
83 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 1m24.8s 0€
84 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 1m27.1s 0€
85 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 1m28.4s 0€
86 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m30.1s 0€
87 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 1m30.4s 0€
88 Sebastiani Norberto [Italy ] bubbagump 1m30.4s 0€
89 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 1m30.6s 0€
90 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 1m30.9s 0€
91 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 1m31s 0€
92 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 1m31.4s 0€
93 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m32.7s 0€
94 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 1m33.3s 0€
95 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 1m33.4s 0€
96 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 1m34.1s 0€
97 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 1m34.3s 0€
98 Papa Gedeon [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Hungary ] batavard 1m35.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
99 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m35.2s 0€
100 Repo Atro [Winner of a Tour] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m37s 0€
101 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 1m37.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
102 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 1m38.2s 0€
103 Kundziņš Elmārs [Latvia ] Killer Instinct 1m38.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
104 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 1m40.6s 0€
105 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 1m40.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
106 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m41.7s 0€
107 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme [Fall] 1m41.8s 0€
108 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 1m42.1s 0€
109 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Forza17 1m43.2s 0€
110 Moinard Jean françois [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam 1m44.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
111 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 1m44.9s 0€
112 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] team-cool 1m47.7s 0€
113 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 1m48.1s 0€
114 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 1m51s 0€
115 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m51s 0€
116 Mounier Alfred [France ] Nacateam 1m51.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
117 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 1m52.8s 0€ U22
118 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 1m53.9s 0€
119 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 1m54.4s 0€
120 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 1m54.4s 0€ U22
121 Phélippeau Félicien [Belgium ] Mimi Team 1m56.9s 0€ U22
122 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 1m57.1s 0€
123 Meldballe Anders [Denmark ] avsc 2m1.5s 0€
124 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m3.8s 0€
125 Letourneau Elie [France ] Tacki 2m4.4s 0€
126 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 2m5.1s 0€
127 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 2m12.4s 0€ U22
128 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 2m15.1s 0€ U22
129 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2m15.9s 0€
130 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 2m17.9s 0€ U22
131 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 2m19.8s 0€
132 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] BMC 2 2m30.3s 0€
133 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 2m41.6s 0€
134 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2m41.9s 0€
135 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 2m47.1s 0€
136 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 2m51.5s 0€
137 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 3m1.5s 0€
138 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] BMC 2 3m5s 0€
139 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 3m7.1s 0€
140 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m21.6s 0€
141 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m24.4s 0€
142 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 4m2.6s 0€

Etape 3

1 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix [Attack !] 2h35m39.3s 50 30000€
2 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct [Attack !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 19.2s 42 22000€
4 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 19.2s 40 20000€
5 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 19.2s 38 18000€
6 Bergman Ingmar [Winner of a Tour] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 19.2s 36 17000€
7 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 19.2s 34 16000€
8 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 19.2s 32 15000€
9 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 19.2s 30 14000€
10 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 19.2s 28 13000€
11 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] [Spain ] BVS 19.2s 26 12000€
12 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 19.2s 24 11500€
13 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 19.2s 22 11000€
14 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 19.2s 20 10500€
15 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 19.2s 18 10000€
16 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] BMC 2 19.2s 16 9500€
17 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 19.2s 14 9000€
18 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 19.2s 13 8500€
19 Dufour Loic [France ] BMC 2 19.2s 12 8000€
20 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 19.2s 11 7500€
21 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 19.2s 10 7000€
22 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 19.2s 9 6500€
23 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 19.2s 8 6000€
24 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 19.2s 7 5500€
25 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 19.2s 6 5000€
26 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] [Norway ] bocacyclisme 19.2s 5 5000€
27 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 19.2s 4 5000€
28 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] BMC 2 19.2s 3 5000€
29 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] team-cool 19.2s 2 5000€
30 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 19.2s 1 5000€
31 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 19.2s 0€
32 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 19.2s 0€
33 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 19.2s 0€
34 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 19.2s 0€
35 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Aile de Faucon 19.2s 0€
36 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 19.2s 0€
37 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Forza17 54.6s 0€
38 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 54.6s 0€
39 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] BMC 2 54.6s 0€
40 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 54.6s 0€
41 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] BMC 2 54.6s 0€
42 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 54.6s 0€
43 Sutherland Ali [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Australia ] loganteam 54.6s 0€
44 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] BMC 2 54.6s 0€
45 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 54.6s 0€
46 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 54.6s 0€
47 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 54.6s 0€
48 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 54.6s 0€
49 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 54.6s 0€
50 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme [Fall] 54.6s 0€
51 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 54.6s 0€
52 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 54.6s 0€
53 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 54.6s 0€
54 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 54.6s 0€
55 Meldballe Anders [Denmark ] avsc 54.6s 0€
56 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 54.6s 0€
57 Veikkanen Veikka [Under 23 leader] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 54.6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
58 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 1m14.8s 0€
59 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 1m14.8s 0€
60 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 1m14.8s 0€
61 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 1m14.8s 0€
62 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m14.8s 0€
63 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 1m14.8s 0€
64 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 1m14.8s 0€
65 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m14.8s 0€
66 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m14.8s 0€
67 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 1m14.8s 0€
68 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 1m14.8s 0€
69 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 1m14.8s 0€
70 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] BMC 2 1m14.8s 0€
71 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m14.8s 0€
72 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m14.8s 0€
73 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m14.8s 0€
74 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m14.8s 0€
75 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 1m14.8s 0€
76 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 1m14.8s 0€
77 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 1m14.8s 0€
78 Letourneau Elie [France ] Tacki 1m14.8s 0€
79 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 1m14.8s 0€
80 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 1m14.8s 0€
81 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m14.8s 0€
82 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 1m14.8s 0€
83 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 1m14.8s 0€
84 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 1m14.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
85 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m14.8s 0€
86 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 1m14.8s 0€
87 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 1m14.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
88 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 1m14.8s 0€
89 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 1m14.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
90 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m14.8s 0€
91 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m14.8s 0€
92 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 1m14.8s 0€
93 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 1m14.8s 0€
94 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 1m14.8s 0€
95 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 1m14.8s 0€
96 Papa Gedeon [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Hungary ] batavard [Puncture] 1m14.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
97 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 1m14.8s 0€
98 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m14.8s 0€
99 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m14.8s 0€
100 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m14.8s 0€
101 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 1m14.8s 0€
102 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 1m14.8s 0€
103 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m14.8s 0€
104 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 1m14.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
105 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 2m31.8s 0€
106 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 2m31.8s 0€
107 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 2m31.8s 0€
108 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 2m31.8s 0€
109 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 2m31.8s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
110 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 2m31.8s 0€
111 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m31.8s 0€
112 Lucero Javi [Spain ] bubbagump 2m31.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
113 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 2m31.8s 0€ U22
114 Kundziņš Elmārs [Latvia ] Killer Instinct 2m31.8s 0€ U22
115 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 2m31.8s 0€
116 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 2m31.8s 0€ U22
117 Sebastiani Norberto [Italy ] bubbagump 2m31.8s 0€
118 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 3m59.1s 0€
119 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m59.1s 0€
120 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 3m59.1s 0€
121 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 3m59.1s 0€
122 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m59.1s 0€
123 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 5m21s 0€
124 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 5m21s 0€ U22
125 Mounier Alfred [France ] Nacateam 5m42.1s 0€ U22
126 Phélippeau Félicien [Belgium ] Mimi Team 5m42.1s 0€ U22
127 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 5m42.1s 0€
128 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m42.1s 0€
129 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 5m42.1s 0€
130 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 5m42.1s 0€
131 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 5m42.1s 0€
132 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 9m47s 0€
133 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 12m14.7s 0€
134 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
135 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
136 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG Abandon 0€
137 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
138 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
139 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG Abandon 0€
140 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
141 Briand Roger [France ] ERG Abandon 0€
142 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG Abandon 0€

Général

1 Bergman Ingmar [Leader du Tour] Don Carliteam [Suède ] 29 8h1m3.7s 75 45000€
2 Angelsen Ole BVS [Norvège ] 27 10.9s 67 37500€
3 Herrera Fernando Don Carliteam [Espagne ] 32 11.3s 63 33000€
4 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne ] 31 13.3s 60 30000€
5 Mainhagu Daniel Phoenix [Espagne ] 30 15.3s 57 27000€
6 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse ] 30 16.7s 54 25500€
7 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande ] La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 28 17s 51 24000€
8 Elofsson Gunnar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 27 17.2s 48 22500€
9 Ulrich Ian Aile de Faucon [Allemagne ] 27 17.8s 45 21000€
10 Evensen Heintje [Norvège ] bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 28 18.2s 42 19500€
11 Wolf Marlon Phoenix [Autriche ] 29 21.6s 39 18000€
12 Adenauer Konrad BVS [Allemagne ] 27 22.5s 36 17250€
13 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni ] T-Mort [Royaume Uni ] 30 22.7s 33 16500€
14 Maura Gustavo [Espagne ] BVS [Espagne ] 32 24.1s 30 15750€
15 Jansen Ole heinar BVS [Norvège ] 27 27.4s 27 15000€
16 Fritsch Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne ] 26 29.9s 24 14250€
17 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS [Kazakhstan ] 26 32.7s 21 13500€
18 Jacobsen Ole heinar BVS [Norvège ] 28 33.2s 19 12750€
19 Schwarzenegger Arnold Don Carliteam [Autriche ] 30 34.4s 18 12000€
20 Davidsen Ole BVS [Norvège ] 28 46.4s 16 11250€
21 Aasgaard Osvald BVS [Norvège ] 26 47s 15 10500€
22 Giggs Ryan Mimi Team [Royaume Uni ] 30 49.1s 13 9750€
23 Bahamontes Federico Big Boss [Espagne ] 31 50.1s 12 9000€
24 Von trier Erland avsc [Danemark ] 26 50.3s 10 8250€
25 Davidsen Edvald bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 28 51.2s 9 7500€
26 Repo Atro AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 31 53s 7 7500€
27 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme [Kazakhstan ] 28 57.8s 6 7500€
28 Schneider Thomas team-cool [Autriche ] 31 1m3.7s 4 7500€
29 Powell Ryan Mimi Team [Royaume Uni ] 32 1m6.2s 3 7500€
30 Heino Mikhael bocacyclisme [Suède ] 28 1m11s 1 7500€
31 Dufour Loic BMC 2 [France ] 32 1m20.1s 0 0€
32 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne ] BMC 2 [Pologne ] 32 1m21.2s 0 0€
33 Merckx Edwin bocacyclisme [Belgique ] 28 1m22s 0 0€
34 Toporov Elisei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 30 1m22.2s 0 0€
35 Pettersen Ole heinar AC_LUANT [Norvège ] 29 1m25.4s 0 0€
36 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande ] 31 1m30.3s 0 0€
37 Nielsen Jokum Killer Instinct [Danemark ] 26 1m33.2s 0 0€
38 Dufaux Laurent BMC 2 [Suisse ] 30 1m34s 0 0€
39 Höglund Calle Lexus Team [Suède ] 29 1m35.6s 0 0€
40 Aldinger Sebastian loganteam [Suisse ] 30 1m39.7s 0 0€
41 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle [Italie ] 28 1m42.4s 0 0€
42 Nikolaisen Ole heinar batavard [Norvège ] 29 1m47.5s 0 0€
43 Barahona Augusto AC_LUANT [Colombie ] 28 1m56.1s 0 0€
44 Bachan Miloslav Forza17 [République Tchèque ] 24 2m4s 0 0€
45 Poncin Eitan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 29 2m10s 0 0€
46 Christoffersen Kaj avsc [Danemark ] 26 2m13.9s 0 0€
47 Garine Ratibor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 29 2m18.4s 0 0€
48 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne ] 29 2m20.6s 0 0€
49 Balle Agustín Nacateam [Espagne ] 30 2m32.8s 0 0€
50 Heidegger Lars Mimi Team [Autriche ] 29 2m33.1s 0 0€
51 MacQuaid Asling BMC 2 [Irlande ] 28 2m33.7s 0 0€
52 Ćorluka Bosko bocacyclisme [Croatie ] 28 2m34.3s 0 0€
53 Paumgarten Herbert Phoenix [Autriche ] 30 2m36.6s 0 0€
54 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or [Croatie ] 24 2m41.7s 0 0€
55 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 28 2m42.1s 0 0€
56 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or [Australie ] 24 2m46.3s 0 0€
57 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or [Australie ] 28 2m46.5s 0 0€
58 Papa Gedeon [Meilleur Jeune] batavard [Hongrie ] 22 2m47.5s 0 0€
59 Acciaro Elvio bubbagump [Italie ] 26 2m53s 0 0€
60 Kearney Aban batavard [Irlande ] 29 2m56.4s 0 0€
61 Kiiskinen Timo Don Carliteam [Finlande ] 32 2m58.4s 0 0€
62 Veikkanen Veikka [Leader - de 23 ans] AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 22 3m1.8s 0 0€
63 Ramon Jesús combslaville [Espagne ] 30 3m6.3s 0 0€
64 Llord Santiago AC_LUANT [Espagne ] 25 3m9s 0 0€
65 Kokko Olli loganteam [Finlande ] 26 3m11.2s 0 0€
66 Hagen Ole heinar Nacateam [Norvège ] 29 3m14.5s 0 0€
67 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 27 3m17s 0 0€
68 Markov Milan Lexus Team [Russie ] 29 3m18.7s 0 0€
69 Sutherland Ali [Leader UCV] loganteam [Australie ] 30 3m24.3s 0 0€
70 Connor Luke combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 31 3m28.3s 0 0€
71 Blanco Tobías batavard [Espagne ] 28 3m29.3s 0 0€
72 Ulrich Jan Tacki [Allemagne ] 31 3m35.2s 0 0€
73 Magnusson Carin Lexus Team [Suède ] 26 3m36s 0 0€
74 Nousiainen August Phoenix [Finlande ] 30 3m39.3s 0 0€
75 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 28 3m41s 0 0€
76 Rominger Robert [Suisse ] Forza17 [Suisse ] 30 3m47.5s 0 0€
77 Ulrich Ulrich Lexus Team [Allemagne ] 29 3m51.9s 0 0€
78 Tsurikov Zarkov [Biélorussie ] avsc [Biélorussie ] 25 3m57.8s 0 0€
79 Blinov Ilian Killer Instinct [Russie ] 30 3m59.5s 0 0€
80 Meldballe Anders avsc [Danemark ] 26 4m5.8s 0 0€
81 Maxwell Zack BMC 2 [Royaume Uni ] 28 4m6.1s 0 0€
82 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 26 4m6.2s 0 0€
83 Moinard Jean françois loganteam [France ] 22 4m8.6s 0 0€
84 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark ] 31 4m15.6s 0 0€
85 Cerk Dima BMC 2 [Slovénie ] 26 4m17.4s 0 0€
86 Bailly Allan La vallée d'or [Belgique ] 24 4m17.4s 0 0€
87 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 [Portugal ] 27 4m18.9s 0 0€
88 Leroy Julien avsc [Belgique ] 31 4m29.6s 0 0€
89 Boutin Tristan BMC 2 [Canada ] 27 4m34.6s 0 0€
90 MacRae William combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 29 5m6.4s 0 0€
91 Van Lottum Teun comorlé [Pays Bas ] 30 5m12.2s 0 0€
92 Velo Marco Tacki [Italie ] 31 5m16.8s 0 0€
93 Antonovitch Nadei batavard [Russie ] 32 5m18.5s 0 0€
94 Kundziņš Elmārs Killer Instinct [Lettonie ] 22 5m20.4s 0 0€
95 Martinsen Ole heinar bubbagump [Norvège ] 24 5m24.8s 0 0€
96 Domingo José ivan loganteam [Espagne ] 21 5m32.1s 0 0€
97 Bartoli Michele avsc [Italie ] 31 5m39.5s 0 0€
98 Campbell Clan Big Boss [Irlande ] 22 5m44.2s 0 0€
99 Östensson Glenn Lexus Team [Suède ] 27 5m55.2s 0 0€
100 Letourneau Elie Tacki [France ] 34 5m55.8s 0 0€
101 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam [Suède ] 27 6m0.4s 0 0€
102 Heinrich Edmond batavard [Belgique ] 21 6m9.3s 0 0€
103 Iounevitch Iaromir Killer Instinct [Russie ] 30 6m16.3s 0 0€
104 Bartoli Mirko bubbagump [Italie ] 26 6m17s 0 0€
105 Lucero Javi bubbagump [Espagne ] 22 6m18.8s 0 0€
106 Sebastiani Norberto bubbagump [Italie ] 27 6m38.8s 0 0€
107 MacGuire Alexander bubbagump [Royaume Uni ] 26 6m39.8s 0 0€
108 Armstrong Lance loganteam [USA ] 21 6m45.7s 0 0€
109 Armandi Pierluigi avsc [Italie ] 25 6m59.4s 0 0€
110 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville [Kazakhstan ] 31 7m15.8s 0 0€
111 Asimov Nadei BMC 2 [Russie ] 28 7m18.1s 0 0€
112 Battaglieri Giovanni batavard [Italie ] 21 7m20.8s 0 0€
113 Nash Justin Tacki [Royaume Uni ] 31 7m25.7s 0 0€
114 Fontaine Anthony BVS [Canada ] 26 7m29.6s 0 0€
115 Niederkofler Fabian Forza17 [Autriche ] 26 7m36.1s 0 0€
116 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or [USA ] 25 7m43.5s 0 0€
117 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam [Italie ] 28 7m45.7s 0 0€
118 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or [Colombie ] 24 7m54.6s 0 0€
119 Vedenine Nazar Killer Instinct [Russie ] 26 7m58.5s 0 0€
120 Märtensson Gunnar Lexus Team [Suède ] 32 8m0.1s 0 0€
121 Clemmensen Halvor BMC 2 [Danemark ] 27 8m36s 0 0€
122 Kroon Johan Lexus Team [Suède ] 30 9m51.3s 0 0€
123 Alcén Bo Phoenix [Suède ] 26 10m13.8s 0 0€
124 Ignatiev Fadei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 32 10m42.4s 0 0€
125 Pinelli Cesare loganteam [Italie ] 21 11m8.3s 0 0€
126 Veloso Miguel loganteam [Portugal ] 22 11m51.8s 0 0€
127 Mounier Alfred Nacateam [France ] 21 12m9.7s 0 0€
128 Ghyselinck Klaas La Route est Belle [Belgique ] 27 15m57s 0 0€
129 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovénie ] 29 16m7s 0 0€
130 Phélippeau Félicien Mimi Team [Belgique ] 21 17m57.9s 0 0€
131 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle [Italie ] 25 18m20.7s 0 0€
132 Myyrä Pekka Phoenix [Finlande ] 26 18m54.5s 0 0€
133 Strelnikov Igor Aile de Faucon [Russie ] 26 21m3.5s 0 0€