Tour De Croatie D2 S22

Etape 1

1 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling [Attack !] 4h39m35.5s 50 25500€
2 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 26s 45 21250€
3 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 26s 42 18700€
4 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 26s 40 17000€
5 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 26s 38 15300€
6 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 26s 36 14450€
7 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 26s 34 13600€
8 Anderson Kimi [Norway ] team18 26s 32 12750€
9 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] fedcom 26s 30 11900€
10 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 26s 28 11050€
11 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 26s 26 10200€
12 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] [Austria ] rtc51200 26s 24 9775€
13 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 26s 22 9350€
14 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 26s 20 8925€
15 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m11s 18 8500€
16 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 1m11s 16 8075€
17 Janko Rok [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m11s 14 7650€
18 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 1m11s 13 7225€
19 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m11s 12 6800€
20 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 1m11s 11 6375€
21 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas [Puncture] 1m11s 10 5950€
22 Bilos Cesar [Argentina ] Tycoonboys 1m11s 9 5525€
23 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m11s 8 5100€
24 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 1m11s 7 4675€
25 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m11s 6 4250€
26 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m11s 5 4250€
27 Freire Bemabe [Spain ] Saudade 1m11s 4 4250€
28 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 1m11s 3 4250€
29 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m11s 2 4250€
30 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 1m11s 1 4250€
31 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 1m11s 0€
32 Elofsson Linus [Sweden ] fedcom 1m11s 0€
33 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m11s 0€
34 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 1m11s 0€
35 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 1m11s 0€
36 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] mimi 1m11s 0€
37 Kraft Andreas [Germany ] Nizza cycling team 1m11s 0€
38 Toledo Andrés [Venezuela ] Nizza cycling team 1m11s 0€
39 Necochea Leo [Spain ] Saudade 1m11s 0€
40 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m11s 0€
41 Lanero Alterio [Spain ] Saudade 1m11s 0€
42 Virenque Richard [France ] bbox du 79 1m11s 0€
43 Honjô Unkei [Japan ] fedcom 1m11s 0€
44 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m11s 0€
45 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m11s 0€
46 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] mimi 1m11s 0€
47 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m11s 0€
48 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] SEDA Unicom 1m11s 0€
49 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m11s 0€
50 Gomez Francisco [Spain ] Saudade 1m11s 0€
51 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m11s 0€
52 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 1m11s 0€
53 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m11s 0€
54 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m11s 0€
55 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 2m41s 0€
56 David Colin [France ] pepelito 2m41s 0€
57 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 2m41s 0€
58 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m41s 0€
59 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m41s 0€
60 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m41s 0€
61 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 2m41s 0€
62 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m41s 0€
63 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 2m41s 0€
64 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 2m41s 0€
65 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 2m41s 0€
66 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 2m41s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
67 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 2m41s 0€
68 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 2m41s 0€
69 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m41s 0€
70 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 2m41s 0€
71 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 2m41s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
72 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 2m41s 0€
73 Virenque Richard [France ] Aragats Cycling 2m41s 0€
74 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 2m41s 0€
75 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] fedcom 2m41s 0€
76 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m41s 0€
77 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 2m41s 0€
78 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m41s 0€
79 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 2m41s 0€
80 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 2m41s 0€
81 Para Santos [Spain ] Saudade 2m41s 0€
82 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 2m41s 0€
83 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 2m41s 0€
84 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m41s 0€
85 Herrero Daniel [Spain ] Saudade 2m41s 0€
86 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 2m41s 0€
87 Baquedano Pablo [Spain ] Saudade 2m41s 0€
88 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] fedcom 2m41s 0€
89 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 2m41s 0€
90 Efstafiev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan ] Team Panga 2m41s 0€
91 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m41s 0€
92 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 2m41s 0€
93 Torsten Frithjof [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m41s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
94 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 2m41s 0€
95 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 2m41s 0€
96 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m41s 0€
97 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m41s 0€
98 Lobato Elviro [Spain ] Saudade 2m41s 0€
99 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m41s 0€
100 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 2m41s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
101 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 2m41s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
102 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 2m41s 0€
103 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m41s 0€
104 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 4m16.6s 0€
105 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] Team Panga 4m16.6s 0€
106 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 4m16.6s 0€
107 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 4m16.6s 0€
108 Headey Taylor [Under 23 leader] [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 4m16.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
109 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 4m16.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
110 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m16.6s 0€
111 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 4m16.6s 0€
112 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 4m16.6s 0€
113 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 4m16.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
114 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m16.6s 0€
115 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m16.6s 0€
116 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 4m16.6s 0€
117 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 4m16.6s 0€
118 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 4m16.6s 0€
119 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 4m16.6s 0€
120 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 4m16.6s 0€
121 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 4m16.6s 0€
122 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 4m16.6s 0€
123 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 4m16.6s 0€ U22
124 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] rtc51200 6m22.5s 0€
125 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 6m22.5s 0€
126 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 6m22.5s 0€
127 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 6m22.5s 0€
128 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 6m22.5s 0€
129 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 6m22.5s 0€
130 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 6m22.5s 0€ U22
131 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 6m22.5s 0€ U22
132 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m22.5s 0€
133 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m22.5s 0€ U22
134 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 7m56.2s 0€
135 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas 8m28.5s 0€
136 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 8m28.5s 0€
137 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] team18 8m28.5s 0€ U22
138 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 8m28.5s 0€
139 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 9m59.8s 0€
140 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 9m59.8s 0€ U22
141 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 9m59.8s 0€
142 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 9m59.8s 0€
143 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 9m59.8s 0€
144 Roussel Geoffrey [France ] Aguilar PS 9m59.8s 0€
145 Coutereau Rémi [France ] mimi 9m59.8s 0€
146 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] fedcom 12m33.9s 0€
147 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] Nizza cycling team 12m33.9s 0€ U22
148 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 12m33.9s 0€
149 Capitao Cruz [Portugal ] Aguilar PS [Fall] 12m33.9s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 0h44m38.4s 50 25500€
2 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 5.9s 45 21250€
3 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 11.7s 42 18700€
4 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 13s 40 17000€
5 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] fedcom 14.3s 38 15300€
6 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 15s 36 14450€
7 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 15.8s 34 13600€
8 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] fedcom 24.6s 32 12750€
9 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 25.4s 30 11900€
10 Baquedano Pablo [Spain ] Saudade 27.2s 28 11050€
11 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 27.4s 26 10200€
12 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 28.6s 24 9775€
13 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 28.8s 22 9350€
14 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] rtc51200 30.9s 20 8925€
15 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 31.7s 18 8500€
16 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 32.7s 16 8075€
17 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 33.9s 14 7650€
18 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 34.2s 13 7225€
19 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 35.2s 12 6800€
20 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 37.8s 11 6375€
21 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 39.6s 10 5950€
22 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 40.3s 9 5525€
23 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 41.2s 8 5100€
24 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 42.2s 7 4675€
25 Kraft Andreas [Germany ] Nizza cycling team 44.2s 6 4250€
26 Coutereau Rémi [France ] mimi 44.6s 5 4250€
27 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 46.6s 4 4250€
28 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 47.1s 3 4250€
29 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 47.1s 2 4250€
30 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 47.1s 1 4250€
31 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] Nizza cycling team 47.4s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
32 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 47.7s 0€
33 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 48.9s 0€
34 Janko Rok [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] bloorek 49.3s 0€
35 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 49.5s 0€
36 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 51.1s 0€
37 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 51.4s 0€
38 Anderson Kimi [Norway ] team18 57.1s 0€
39 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 57.3s 0€
40 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 58.3s 0€
41 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 58.3s 0€
42 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 59.4s 0€
43 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 59.9s 0€
44 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m0.3s 0€
45 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m1.6s 0€
46 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 1m2.2s 0€
47 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 1m2.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
48 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 1m3s 0€
49 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m4.1s 0€
50 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] fedcom 1m4.1s 0€
51 Lanero Alterio [Spain ] Saudade 1m4.5s 0€
52 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 1m4.6s 0€
53 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 1m5.1s 0€
54 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 1m6.5s 0€
55 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 1m6.9s 0€
56 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m7.1s 0€
57 Para Santos [Spain ] Saudade 1m7.9s 0€
58 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 1m8.7s 0€
59 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m10.9s 0€
60 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 1m11s 0€
61 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] [Austria ] rtc51200 1m12s 0€
62 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 1m12.8s 0€
63 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m13.4s 0€
64 Necochea Leo [Spain ] Saudade 1m13.9s 0€
65 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m14.7s 0€
66 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 1m14.7s 0€
67 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m15.1s 0€
68 Elofsson Linus [Sweden ] fedcom 1m15.7s 0€
69 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 1m15.8s 0€
70 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 1m17.1s 0€
71 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m17.5s 0€
72 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m17.6s 0€
73 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 1m17.7s 0€
74 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m17.8s 0€
75 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] fedcom 1m19.2s 0€
76 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m19.6s 0€
77 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m19.7s 0€
78 Freire Bemabe [Spain ] Saudade 1m20.1s 0€
79 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 1m20.7s 0€
80 Agostinho Joaquim [Winner of a Tour] [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 1m21.6s 0€
81 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 1m22.7s 0€
82 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m22.9s 0€
83 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m22.9s 0€
84 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 1m23.3s 0€
85 Gomez Francisco [Spain ] Saudade 1m24.9s 0€
86 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 1m26.1s 0€
87 Toledo Andrés [Venezuela ] Nizza cycling team 1m26.7s 0€
88 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 1m27.1s 0€
89 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 1m27.4s 0€
90 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m29.6s 0€
91 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 1m30.5s 0€
92 Scully Dan [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 1m30.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
93 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m32s 0€
94 Virenque Richard [France ] bbox du 79 1m32.1s 0€
95 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 1m32.5s 0€
96 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] SEDA Unicom 1m33.5s 0€
97 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 1m34.3s 0€
98 David Colin [France ] pepelito 1m34.7s 0€
99 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 1m35.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
100 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 1m35.5s 0€
101 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 1m36.9s 0€
102 Herrero Daniel [Spain ] Saudade 1m37.4s 0€
103 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 1m37.8s 0€
104 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 1m37.8s 0€
105 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 1m38s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
106 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m39.5s 0€
107 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m40.6s 0€
108 Torsten Frithjof [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m40.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
109 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 1m40.9s 0€
110 Honjô Unkei [Japan ] fedcom 1m42.6s 0€
111 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m44.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
112 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 1m46.5s 0€
113 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m46.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
114 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 1m48.7s 0€
115 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m48.7s 0€
116 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m49s 0€
117 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m50.6s 0€ U22
118 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m53.3s 0€
119 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 1m58.5s 0€ U22
120 Virenque Richard [France ] Aragats Cycling 1m59.5s 0€
121 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 2m1s 0€
122 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 2m1.4s 0€
123 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] mimi 2m2.8s 0€
124 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m3.3s 0€
125 Lobato Elviro [Spain ] Saudade 2m3.6s 0€
126 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m4.4s 0€
127 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 2m4.4s 0€ U22
128 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 2m6.8s 0€
129 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m7.5s 0€
130 Bilos Cesar [Argentina ] Tycoonboys 2m9.6s 0€
131 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 2m10.8s 0€
132 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 2m18.8s 0€
133 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 2m19.6s 0€
134 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 2m20.9s 0€
135 Efstafiev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan ] Team Panga 2m24.3s 0€
136 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] team18 2m25.2s 0€ U22
137 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 2m29.7s 0€
138 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 2m33.3s 0€ U22
139 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 2m34s 0€
140 Headey Taylor [Under 23 leader] [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 2m46s 0€ U22
141 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] mimi 2m48.4s 0€
142 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 2m50.6s 0€
143 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 2m53.8s 0€ U22
144 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 3m0.8s 0€
145 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas 3m9.4s 0€
146 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m17s 0€
147 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 3m22.4s 0€
148 Roussel Geoffrey [France ] Aguilar PS 3m57.4s 0€

Etape 3

1 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2h35m53.4s 50 25500€
2 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 0s 45 21250€
3 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 0s 42 18700€
4 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 0s 40 17000€
5 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 0s 38 15300€
6 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 0s 36 14450€
7 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 0s 34 13600€
8 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 0s 32 12750€
9 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 0s 30 11900€
10 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] mimi 0s 28 11050€
11 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] mimi 0s 26 10200€
12 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 0s 24 9775€
13 Virenque Richard [France ] bbox du 79 0s 22 9350€
14 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 0s 20 8925€
15 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] fedcom 0s 18 8500€
16 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 0s 16 8075€
17 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 0s 14 7650€
18 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] [Austria ] rtc51200 0s 13 7225€
19 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 0s 12 6800€
20 Gomez Francisco [Spain ] Saudade 0s 11 6375€
21 Virenque Richard [France ] Aragats Cycling 0s 10 5950€
22 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 0s 9 5525€
23 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 25.4s 8 5100€
24 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 25.4s 7 4675€
25 Scully Dan [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 25.4s 6 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
26 Efstafiev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan ] Team Panga 25.4s 5 4250€
27 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 25.4s 4 4250€
28 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling [Puncture] 25.4s 3 4250€
29 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 25.4s 2 4250€
30 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 25.4s 1 4250€
31 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 25.4s 0€
32 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 25.4s 0€
33 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 25.4s 0€
34 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 25.4s 0€
35 Para Santos [Spain ] Saudade 25.4s 0€
36 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 25.4s 0€
37 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 25.4s 0€
38 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 25.4s 0€
39 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 25.4s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
40 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Winner of a Tour] [Norway ] bloorek 25.4s 0€
41 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 25.4s 0€
42 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 25.4s 0€
43 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 25.4s 0€
44 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 25.4s 0€
45 Kraft Andreas [Germany ] Nizza cycling team 25.4s 0€
46 Necochea Leo [Spain ] Saudade 25.4s 0€
47 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 25.4s 0€
48 Toledo Andrés [Venezuela ] Nizza cycling team 25.4s 0€
49 Lanero Alterio [Spain ] Saudade 25.4s 0€
50 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 25.4s 0€
51 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 25.4s 0€
52 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 25.4s 0€
53 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 25.4s 0€
54 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas 1m2.4s 0€
55 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 1m2.4s 0€
56 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m2.4s 0€
57 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 1m2.4s 0€
58 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m2.4s 0€
59 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 1m2.4s 0€
60 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m2.4s 0€
61 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 1m2.4s 0€
62 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] rtc51200 1m2.4s 0€
63 Headey Taylor [Under 23 leader] [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 1m2.4s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
64 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 1m2.4s 0€
65 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 1m2.4s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
66 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m2.4s 0€
67 Janko Rok [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m2.4s 0€
68 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 1m2.4s 0€
69 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 1m2.4s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
70 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m2.4s 0€
71 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 1m2.4s 0€
72 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m2.4s 0€
73 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 1m2.4s 0€
74 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m2.4s 0€
75 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 1m2.4s 0€
76 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 1m2.4s 0€
77 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 1m2.4s 0€
78 Freire Bemabe [Spain ] Saudade 1m2.4s 0€
79 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 1m2.4s 0€
80 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 1m2.4s 0€
81 Anderson Kimi [Norway ] team18 1m2.4s 0€
82 Herrero Daniel [Spain ] Saudade 1m2.4s 0€
83 Torsten Frithjof [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m2.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
84 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 1m2.4s 0€
85 Honjô Unkei [Japan ] fedcom 1m2.4s 0€
86 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m2.4s 0€
87 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 1m2.4s 0€
88 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m2.4s 0€
89 David Colin [France ] pepelito 2m10s 0€
90 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 2m10s 0€
91 Bilos Cesar [Argentina ] Tycoonboys 2m10s 0€
92 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 2m10s 0€
93 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m10s 0€
94 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m10s 0€
95 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m10s 0€
96 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m10s 0€
97 Elofsson Linus [Sweden ] fedcom 2m10s 0€
98 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m10s 0€
99 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team [Fall] 2m10s 0€
100 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 2m10s 0€
101 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m10s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
102 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 2m10s 0€
103 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] fedcom 2m10s 0€
104 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 2m10s 0€
105 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] Nizza cycling team 2m10s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
106 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 2m10s 0€
107 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 2m10s 0€ U22
108 Baquedano Pablo [Spain ] Saudade 2m10s 0€
109 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 2m10s 0€ U22
110 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 2m10s 0€
111 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m10s 0€
112 Lobato Elviro [Spain ] Saudade 2m10s 0€
113 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] SEDA Unicom 2m10s 0€
114 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m14s 0€
115 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m14s 0€
116 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 3m14s 0€
117 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 3m14s 0€
118 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m14s 0€
119 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 3m14s 0€ U22
120 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 3m14s 0€
121 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 3m14s 0€
122 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 3m14s 0€
123 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m14s 0€
124 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 3m14s 0€
125 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 3m14s 0€
126 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] team18 3m14s 0€ U22
127 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 3m14s 0€
128 Coutereau Rémi [France ] mimi 3m14s 0€
129 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m14s 0€
130 Roussel Geoffrey [France ] Aguilar PS 4m7.6s 0€
131 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 4m7.6s 0€
132 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island [Fall] 4m7.6s 0€
133 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 5m9.1s 0€ U22
134 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 5m9.1s 0€
135 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] fedcom 7m45.4s 0€
136 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 8m31.6s 0€
137 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 8m31.6s 0€
138 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 8m31.6s 0€
139 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 8m31.6s 0€
140 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 11m8.2s 0€
141 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 12m15s 0€ U22
142 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 13m32.9s 0€ U22
143 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
144 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] fedcom Abandon 0€
145 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom Abandon 0€
146 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
147 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
148 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€

Général

1 Blanc Laurent [Leader du Tour] bigstrong [Suisse ] 27 8h1m20.5s 75 38250€
2 Haavardsholm Ole heinar ga92_team [Norvège ] 28 2.4s 67 31875€
3 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling [Portugal ] 25 8.5s 63 28050€
4 Gudmundsen Ole heinar bloorek [Norvège ] 30 10s 60 25500€
5 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique ] 28 13.2s 57 22950€
6 Elkine Karp bigstrong [Russie ] 28 17.5s 54 21675€
7 Heidegger Maximilian [Autriche ] rtc51200 [Autriche ] 28 24.9s 51 20400€
8 Gulin Ranko Nizza cycling team [Croatie ] 29 30s 48 19125€
9 Cargo Blanco fedcom [Espagne ] 32 32.1s 45 17850€
10 Vallée Jack Aguilar PS [Canada ] 27 36.6s 42 16575€
11 Salaun Justin bloorek [France ] 33 41.3s 39 15300€
12 Sandrucci Pasquale Nizza cycling team [Italie ] 28 49.3s 36 14662.5€
13 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom [Ouzbékistan ] 26 49.3s 33 14025€
14 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 27 56s 30 13387.5€
15 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 30 57.5s 27 12750€
16 Kraft Andreas Nizza cycling team [Allemagne ] 23 1m7.5s 24 12112.5€
17 Poos Henri Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 30 1m10.4s 21 11475€
18 Anderson Kimi team18 [Norvège ] 29 1m12.4s 19 10837.5€
19 Van der Straeten Dieuwert rtc51200 [Belgique ] 27 1m12.6s 18 10200€
20 Casar Sandy pepelito [France ] 27 1m22.7s 16 9562.5€
21 Gomez Francisco Saudade [Espagne ] 31 1m22.8s 15 8925€
22 Berry Lincoln team18 [USA ] 31 1m24.9s 13 8287.5€
23 Galardo Alberto praha drinking team [Italie ] 27 1m25s 12 7650€
24 Lanero Alterio Saudade [Espagne ] 29 1m27.8s 10 7012.5€
25 Virenque Richard bbox du 79 [France ] 31 1m30s 9 6375€
26 Mlynar Alexej bloorek [République Tchèque ] 27 1m30.4s 7 6375€
27 Rivet Léonard pepelito [France ] 29 1m34.2s 6 6375€
28 Vandenbroucke Jeroen rtc51200 [Belgique ] 27 1m34.8s 4 6375€
29 Welchselberger Paul rtc51200 [Autriche ] 27 1m35.7s 3 6375€
30 Azevedo João les petrolettes [Portugal ] 27 1m36.1s 1 6375€
31 Necochea Leo Saudade [Espagne ] 29 1m37.2s 0 0€
32 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France ] 28 1m38.2s 0 0€
33 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 30 1m40.8s 0 0€
34 Humar Goran [Slovénie ] Aragats Cycling [Slovénie ] 28 1m41s 0 0€
35 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 28 1m43s 0 0€
36 Janko Rok bloorek [Slovénie ] 31 1m49.6s 0 0€
37 Toledo Andrés Nizza cycling team [Venezuela ] 25 1m50s 0 0€
38 Moreno David SEDA Unicom [Portugal ] 26 1m57.6s 0 0€
39 Symonds Lyle mimi [Australie ] 34 2m0.7s 0 0€
40 Coloma Xaver Team Panga [Espagne ] 27 2m9s 0 0€
41 Freire Bemabe Saudade [Espagne ] 30 2m20.4s 0 0€
42 Grossfeld Luckas Aragats Cycling [Allemagne ] 30 2m26.2s 0 0€
43 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 25 2m30.1s 0 0€
44 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 26 2m34.1s 0 0€
45 Fofonov Renat pegoumas [Kazakhstan ] 32 2m38.1s 0 0€
46 Honjô Unkei fedcom [Japon ] 26 2m42.9s 0 0€
47 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 27 2m44.2s 0 0€
48 Andrle Tomas bbox du 79 [République Tchèque ] 27 2m46.1s 0 0€
49 Arnoult Chad mimi [Royaume Uni ] 33 2m46.3s 0 0€
50 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes [Argentine ] 26 2m55.7s 0 0€
51 Van basten Martijn pepelito [Pays Bas ] 28 2m58.4s 0 0€
52 Kiitam Kristian Team Panga [Estonie ] 25 2m59.1s 0 0€
53 Lappalainen Kalle Aragats Cycling [Finlande ] 27 3m0.4s 0 0€
54 Para Santos Saudade [Espagne ] 30 3m1.2s 0 0€
55 Chavanel Nolan pepelito [France ] 26 3m5.5s 0 0€
56 Baillivet Mateus Aragats Cycling [Belgique ] 27 3m16.6s 0 0€
57 Burke Rafer Aragats Cycling [Irlande ] 28 3m16.6s 0 0€
58 Chappel Richie team18 [Australie ] 31 3m17.4s 0 0€
59 Kofoed Svend praha drinking team [Danemark ] 28 3m20.3s 0 0€
60 Elofsson Linus fedcom [Suède ] 31 3m23.6s 0 0€
61 Scully Dan [Meilleur Jeune] lemasson49 [Nouvelle Zélande ] 22 3m24s 0 0€
62 Virenque Richard Aragats Cycling [France ] 24 3m27.4s 0 0€
63 Post Aleksejs [Estonie ] Team Panga [Estonie ] 27 3m27.6s 0 0€
64 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom [Argentine ] 26 3m41.4s 0 0€
65 Kūla Hanss [Lettonie ] pepelito [Lettonie ] 24 3m46.1s 0 0€
66 Amoah Osgeir les petrolettes [Suède ] 28 3m49.9s 0 0€
67 Lopez Antonio fedcom [Argentine ] 29 3m52.2s 0 0€
68 Velli Adriano team18 [Italie ] 33 3m53.2s 0 0€
69 Baugé Thomas pepelito [France ] 30 4m0.8s 0 0€
70 Baquedano Pablo Saudade [Espagne ] 30 4m5.1s 0 0€
71 Hietamäki Jori les petrolettes [Finlande ] 22 4m5.4s 0 0€
72 Herrero Daniel Saudade [Espagne ] 27 4m7.7s 0 0€
73 Torsten Frithjof les petrolettes [Suède ] 22 4m10.9s 0 0€
74 Saeys Tony pepelito [Belgique ] 24 4m11.2s 0 0€
75 Planty Ivan bbox du 79 [France ] 29 4m11.8s 0 0€
76 Bilos Cesar Tycoonboys [Argentine ] 29 4m17.5s 0 0€
77 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande ] 30 4m17.6s 0 0€
78 Efstafiev Dimetrus Team Panga [Kazakhstan ] 31 4m17.6s 0 0€
79 Brabec David les petrolettes [République Tchèque ] 23 4m19.3s 0 0€
80 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 28 4m20.1s 0 0€
81 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 27 4m25.6s 0 0€
82 Brun Adel CC Les Loges [France ] 22 4m26.6s 0 0€
83 Bahamed Stevy CC Les Loges [France ] 22 4m28.8s 0 0€
84 Pertelson Jüri Team Panga [Estonie ] 27 4m37.8s 0 0€
85 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 27 4m37.8s 0 0€
86 Galvis Cesar pepelito [Colombie ] 24 4m40.1s 0 0€
87 Madsen Gustav team18 [Danemark ] 29 4m53s 0 0€
88 Zarate Pablo praha drinking team [Colombie ] 32 5m0s 0 0€
89 Nagaï Hiromoto les petrolettes [Japon ] 25 5m0.6s 0 0€
90 Letrouit Claude Dubaï Palm Island [France ] 31 5m0.6s 0 0€
91 Welchselberger Maximilian rtc51200 [Autriche ] 27 5m4s 0 0€
92 Järvinen Ville Aragats Cycling [Finlande ] 25 5m4.4s 0 0€
93 David Colin pepelito [France ] 24 5m12.6s 0 0€
94 Marcoz Senn Laurent Fignon Team [Belgique ] 34 5m18.5s 0 0€
95 Boyd Andrew Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 31 5m19.7s 0 0€
96 Fisher Paul Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 25 5m23.1s 0 0€
97 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges [Lettonie ] 24 5m31.5s 0 0€
98 Lobato Elviro Saudade [Espagne ] 25 5m41.5s 0 0€
99 Larcena Arthur bbox du 79 [France ] 28 5m52.4s 0 0€
100 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 29 5m56.6s 0 0€
101 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne ] 32 5m59.7s 0 0€
102 Allen Stanley Tycoonboys [Royaume Uni ] 30 6m9.3s 0 0€
103 Adamini Frederik Laurent Fignon Team [Suisse ] 26 6m17.6s 0 0€
104 Txurruka Tristán ga92_team [Espagne ] 27 6m20.4s 0 0€
105 Smith Isaac Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 34 6m35.2s 0 0€
106 Zijlstra Ruben pegoumas [Pays Bas ] 30 6m39.2s 0 0€
107 Lesnik Stanislao rtc51200 [Slovénie ] 30 6m42.7s 0 0€
108 Bazin Nicolas CC Les Loges [France ] 23 6m43.3s 0 0€
109 Headey Taylor [Leader - de 23 ans] lemasson49 [Royaume Uni ] 22 6m51.9s 0 0€
110 Duff Scott Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 27 6m57.8s 0 0€
111 Sustek Martin Tycoonboys [République Tchèque ] 32 7m6.4s 0 0€
112 Cabrera Alvaro pegoumas [Colombie ] 28 7m14.5s 0 0€
113 Vitvinine Nikanor bloorek [Russie ] 20 7m17.9s 0 0€
114 Macha Jozef bigstrong [République Tchèque ] 32 7m19.4s 0 0€
115 Hallop Allan Team Panga [Estonie ] 27 7m22.9s 0 0€
116 Gray Harry Tycoonboys [USA ] 30 7m24s 0 0€
117 Aartsen Pieter Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 29 7m38.8s 0 0€
118 Heidegger Ludwig bbox du 79 [Autriche ] 30 7m53.6s 0 0€
119 Immonen Kalevi Laurent Fignon Team [Finlande ] 32 7m57s 0 0€
120 Barth Hans team18 [Suisse ] 21 8m57.4s 0 0€
121 Štefan Slavomír Cyco l'Arine [Slovaquie ] 22 9m15.3s 0 0€
122 Nesheim Amalrik pegoumas [Norvège ] 26 10m23s 0 0€
123 Dahl Einar Tycoonboys [Norvège ] 28 10m48.2s 0 0€
124 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine pegoumas [Ouzbékistan ] 26 10m51.8s 0 0€
125 Bernoulli Ruben Nizza cycling team [Suisse ] 24 11m9.7s 0 0€
126 Genet Gérald SEDA Unicom [France ] 27 11m11.7s 0 0€
127 Wisniowski Bronislaw CC Les Loges [Pologne ] 21 11m17.2s 0 0€
128 Holmström Bernt [Suède ] pegoumas [Suède ] 35 11m27.2s 0 0€
129 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France ] 28 12m21.6s 0 0€
130 Coutereau Rémi mimi [France ] 35 12m45.3s 0 0€
131 Nemec Igor bloorek [République Tchèque ] 21 12m47.3s 0 0€
132 Van Leur Justin Dubaï Palm Island [Pays Bas ] 30 12m48.4s 0 0€
133 Dietrich Marco team18 [Suisse ] 21 12m54.6s 0 0€
134 Panenka Anton Dubaï Palm Island [République Tchèque ] 26 13m4.6s 0 0€
135 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island [Canada ] 26 13m7s 0 0€
136 Birsa Valter Nizza cycling team [Slovénie ] 22 14m18.2s 0 0€
137 Roussel Geoffrey Aguilar PS [France ] 31 16m51.7s 0 0€
138 Vanmarcke Marc praha drinking team [Belgique ] 25 17m9.5s 0 0€
139 Chaadaev Vladimir Dubaï Palm Island [Biélorussie ] 26 18m22s 0 0€
140 Tauber Marvin Dubaï Palm Island [Autriche ] 22 18m23.3s 0 0€
141 Giacinti Matias Dubaï Palm Island [Argentine ] 22 19m9.3s 0 0€
142 Zatopek Bretislav fedcom [République Tchèque ] 27 19m30.8s 0 0€