Tour De France 2006 D1 S19

Etape 1

1 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] Mimi Team 4h46m10.3s 50 30000€
2 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 0s 45 25000€
3 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 42 22000€
4 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 40 20000€
5 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 38 18000€
6 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 36 17000€
7 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 0s 34 16000€
8 Frandsen Jens [Denmark ] akkita 0s 32 15000€
9 Evila Olli [Finland ] Tacki 0s 30 14000€
10 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 28 13000€
11 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 26 12000€
12 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 0s 24 11500€
13 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 0s 22 11000€
14 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 20 10500€
15 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 18 10000€
16 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 0s 16 9500€
17 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 14 9000€
18 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 13 8500€
19 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 12 8000€
20 Andersen Ole heinar [Norway ] Tacki 0s 11 7500€
21 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 10 7000€
22 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 9 6500€
23 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 8 6000€
24 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 0s 7 5500€
25 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 0s 6 5000€
26 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 0s 5 5000€
27 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 0s 4 5000€
28 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 0s 3 5000€
29 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 0s 2 5000€
30 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 0s 1 5000€
31 Ruffels Fela [Australia ] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
32 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
33 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 0s 0€
34 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
35 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 0€
36 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 0€
37 Letourneau Elie [France ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
38 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
39 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 0s 0€
40 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
41 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombia ] loganteam 0s 0€
42 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
43 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 0s 0€
44 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
45 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
46 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 0s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
47 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 0s 0€
48 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 0€
49 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
50 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 0s 0€
51 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki [Puncture] 0s 0€
52 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
53 Simoni Ambrogio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
54 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 0s 0€
55 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
56 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 0s 0€
57 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
58 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
59 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 0s 0€
60 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 0s 0€
61 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] T-Mort 0s 0€
62 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
63 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
64 Smith Sullivan [Eire ] radio-rock 0s 0€
65 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
66 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] T-Mort 0s 0€
67 Arvesen Niklas [Norway ] ASA 0s 0€
68 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 0s 0€
69 Ramirez Jimenes [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
70 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
71 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 0s 0€
72 Chappel Richie [Australia ] akkita 0s 0€
73 Kavcic Lacko [Slovenia ] moustic 0s 0€
74 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
75 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
76 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
77 Olsson Asbjörn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
78 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 0s 0€
79 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 0s 0€
80 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
81 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 0€
82 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 0s 0€
83 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 0s 0€
84 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
85 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 0s 0€
86 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 0s 0€
87 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 0s 0€
88 Roa Cochise [Colombia ] akkita 0s 0€
89 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 0s 0€
90 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 0s 0€
91 Thomassen Erich [Denmark ] Mktteam 0s 0€
92 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
93 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
94 Safin Marat [Russia ] CCEM 0s 0€
95 Knox Edan [Australia ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
96 Haddin Laiden [Australia ] akkita 0s 0€
97 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
98 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 0s 0€
99 Steffens Jeffrey [Germany ] CCEM 0s 0€
100 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 0s 0€
101 Wiggins Khoen [Australia ] akkita 0s 0€
102 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 0s 0€
103 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 2m33.8s 0€
104 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 2m33.8s 0€
105 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 2m33.8s 0€
106 Ter Haar Stijn [The Netherlands ] Team Pro Tech 2m33.8s 0€
107 Colin Ethan [France ] Tempo-Carolo 2m33.8s 0€
108 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 2m33.8s 0€
109 Sorensen Olaf [Denmark ] La Route est Belle 2m33.8s 0€
110 Pichon Kévin [France ] Team Pro Tech 2m33.8s 0€
111 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 2m33.8s 0€
112 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 2m33.8s 0€
113 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 2m33.8s 0€
114 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2m33.8s 0€
115 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 2m33.8s 0€
116 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 2m33.8s 0€
117 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 2m33.8s 0€
118 Rivière Edouard [France ] ASA 2m33.8s 0€
119 Salopek Drago [Croatia ] Tacki 2m33.8s 0€
120 Ryder Fahim [Australia ] Tempo-Carolo 2m33.8s 0€
121 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] ASA 2m33.8s 0€
122 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 2m33.8s 0€
123 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 2m33.8s 0€
124 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 2m33.8s 0€
125 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] loganteam 2m33.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
126 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] moustic 2m33.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
127 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] ASA 2m33.8s 0€
128 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 2m33.8s 0€
129 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] moustic 2m33.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
130 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m33.8s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
131 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m33.8s 0€
132 Cattrall Edwin [United Kingdom ] Mktteam 2m33.8s 0€
133 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 2m33.8s 0€
134 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 2m33.8s 0€
135 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] CCEM 2m33.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
136 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 2m33.8s 0€
137 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 4m18.4s 0€
138 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 5m14.2s 0€
139 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 6m42.9s 0€ U22
140 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 12m29.3s 0€
141 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 13m6.2s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4h32m40.2s 50 30000€
2 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 45 25000€
3 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 42 22000€
4 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 40 20000€
5 Frandsen Jens [Denmark ] akkita 0s 38 18000€
6 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 36 17000€
7 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 34 16000€
8 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 0s 32 15000€
9 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 0s 30 14000€
10 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 0s 28 13000€
11 Evila Olli [Finland ] Tacki 0s 26 12000€
12 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo [Fall] 0s 24 11500€
13 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 22 11000€
14 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 20 10500€
15 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 18 10000€
16 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 16 9500€
17 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 14 9000€
18 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 13 8500€
19 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 [Fall] 0s 12 8000€
20 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 0s 11 7500€
21 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] T-Mort 0s 10 7000€
22 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 0s 9 6500€
23 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 8 6000€
24 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 7 5500€
25 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 6 5000€
26 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 5 5000€
27 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 0s 4 5000€
28 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] T-Mort 0s 3 5000€
29 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] Don Carliteam 0s 2 5000€
30 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 0s 1 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
31 Ter Haar Stijn [The Netherlands ] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
32 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
33 Andersen Ole heinar [Norway ] Tacki 0s 0€
34 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
35 Sorensen Olaf [Denmark ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
36 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 0s 0€
37 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 0s 0€
38 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
39 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
40 Letourneau Elie [France ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
41 Ramirez Jimenes [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
42 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 0€
43 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
44 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 0s 0€
45 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
46 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
47 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
48 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 0s 0€
49 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 0s 0€
50 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
51 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
52 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 0s 0€
53 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 0s 0€
54 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 0s 0€
55 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 0s 0€
56 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 0s 0€
57 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 0s 0€
58 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 0s 0€
59 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 0€
60 Colin Ethan [France ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
61 Ruffels Fela [Australia ] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
62 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombia ] loganteam 0s 0€
63 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 0s 0€
64 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 0s 0€
65 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 0s 0€
66 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 0s 0€
67 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 0s 0€
68 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 0s 0€
69 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
70 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 0s 0€
71 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
72 Salopek Drago [Croatia ] Tacki 0s 0€
73 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 0€
74 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
75 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
76 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 0s 0€
77 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
78 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
79 Pichon Kévin [France ] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
80 Simoni Ambrogio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
81 Chappel Richie [Australia ] akkita 0s 0€
82 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 0s 0€
83 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 0s 0€
84 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 0s 0€
85 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
86 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 0s 0€
87 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 0s 0€
88 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
89 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 0s 0€
90 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
91 Ryder Fahim [Australia ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
92 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 0s 0€
93 Safin Marat [Russia ] CCEM 0s 0€
94 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
95 Kavcic Lacko [Slovenia ] moustic 0s 0€
96 Haddin Laiden [Australia ] akkita 0s 0€
97 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 0s 0€
98 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
99 Roa Cochise [Colombia ] akkita 0s 0€
100 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
101 Smith Sullivan [Eire ] radio-rock 0s 0€
102 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 0s 0€
103 Thomassen Erich [Denmark ] Mktteam 0s 0€
104 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 0s 0€
105 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] loganteam 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
106 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
107 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 0s 0€
108 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 0s 0€
109 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 0s 0€
110 Knox Edan [Australia ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
111 Wiggins Khoen [Australia ] akkita 0s 0€
112 Cattrall Edwin [United Kingdom ] Mktteam 0s 0€
113 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 0s 0€
114 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 0s 0€
115 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 2m6s 0€
116 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m6s 0€
117 Olsson Asbjörn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
118 Steffens Jeffrey [Germany ] CCEM 2m6s 0€
119 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m6s 0€
120 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m6s 0€
121 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] CCEM 2m6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
122 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 2m6s 0€
123 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 3m43.6s 0€
124 Arvesen Niklas [Norway ] ASA 3m53.1s 0€
125 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] ASA 3m53.1s 0€
126 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 3m53.1s 0€
127 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] ASA 3m53.1s 0€
128 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 3m53.1s 0€
129 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 3m53.1s 0€
130 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 5m44.2s 0€
131 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] moustic 5m44.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
132 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] moustic 5m44.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
133 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 5m44.2s 0€
134 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 5m44.2s 0€
135 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 7m39.1s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
136 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 7m39.1s 0€ U22
137 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 8m53.3s 0€
138 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 9m33s 0€
139 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 10m22.4s 0€ U22
140 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 12m46.1s 0€
141 Rivière Edouard [France ] ASA 13m30.2s 0€

Etape 3

1 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] ASA [Attack !] 6h14m42.8s 50 30000€
2 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] [Spain ] T-Mort 19.2s 45 25000€
3 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 33.5s 42 22000€
4 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] ASA 33.5s 40 20000€
5 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 33.5s 38 18000€
6 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] T-Mort 40.6s 36 17000€
7 Andersen Ole heinar [Norway ] Tacki 40.6s 34 16000€
8 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 40.6s 32 15000€
9 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] [Norway ] Big Boss 40.6s 30 14000€
10 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 40.6s 28 13000€
11 Rivière Edouard [France ] ASA 40.6s 26 12000€
12 Ramirez Jimenes [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 40.6s 24 11500€
13 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA [Attack !] 43.6s 22 11000€
14 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 49.2s 20 10500€
15 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [UCV Leader] [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 54.3s 18 10000€
16 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 54.3s 16 9500€
17 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 59.4s 14 9000€
18 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 59.4s 13 8500€
19 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 59.4s 12 8000€
20 Arvesen Niklas [Norway ] ASA 59.4s 11 7500€
21 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 59.4s 10 7000€
22 Ruffels Fela [Australia ] Team Pro Tech 59.4s 9 6500€
23 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 59.4s 8 6000€
24 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 59.4s 7 5500€
25 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 59.4s 6 5000€
26 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 59.4s 5 5000€
27 Letourneau Elie [France ] Mimi Team 59.4s 4 5000€
28 Salopek Drago [Croatia ] Tacki 1m21.2s 3 5000€
29 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 1m27.3s 2 5000€
30 Roa Cochise [Colombia ] akkita 1m27.3s 1 5000€
31 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m27.3s 0€
32 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombia ] loganteam 1m27.3s 0€
33 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 1m38.3s 0€
34 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 1m50.1s 0€
35 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 2m14.8s 0€
36 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m35.8s 0€
37 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 2m35.8s 0€
38 Ter Haar Stijn [The Netherlands ] Team Pro Tech 2m35.8s 0€
39 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic [Fall] 2m35.8s 0€
40 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 2m35.8s 0€
41 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m35.8s 0€
42 Colin Ethan [France ] Tempo-Carolo 2m35.8s 0€
43 Cattrall Edwin [United Kingdom ] Mktteam 2m35.8s 0€
44 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m35.8s 0€
45 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 3m6.3s 0€
46 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 3m6.3s 0€
47 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 3m6.3s 0€
48 Steffens Jeffrey [Germany ] CCEM 3m6.3s 0€
49 Knox Edan [Australia ] Lexus Team 3m6.3s 0€
50 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 3m6.3s 0€
51 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 3m6.3s 0€
52 Smith Sullivan [Eire ] radio-rock 4m17s 0€
53 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m17s 0€
54 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 4m17s 0€
55 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m48.8s 0€
56 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 4m48.8s 0€
57 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 4m48.8s 0€
58 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 4m48.8s 0€
59 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m48.8s 0€
60 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 4m48.8s 0€
61 Frandsen Jens [Denmark ] [Denmark ] akkita 6m8.2s 0€
62 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 6m8.2s 0€
63 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 6m8.2s 0€
64 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 6m8.2s 0€
65 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 7m18.5s 0€
66 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 8m51.5s 0€
67 Simoni Ambrogio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 8m51.5s 0€
68 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] CCEM 8m51.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
69 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 9m22.2s 0€
70 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 9m22.2s 0€
71 Evila Olli [Finland ] Tacki [Fall] 9m22.2s 0€
72 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 9m22.2s 0€
73 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 9m22.2s 0€
74 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 9m22.2s 0€
75 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 9m22.2s 0€
76 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 9m22.2s 0€
77 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 9m22.2s 0€
78 Bauer Jack [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 9m22.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
79 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 9m22.2s 0€
80 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 9m22.2s 0€
81 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 9m22.2s 0€
82 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 9m22.2s 0€
83 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 9m22.2s 0€
84 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 9m22.2s 0€
85 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 9m22.2s 0€
86 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 9m22.2s 0€
87 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 9m22.2s 0€
88 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 9m22.2s 0€
89 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] Team Pro Tech 9m22.2s 0€
90 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 9m22.2s 0€
91 Chappel Richie [Australia ] [Australia ] akkita 9m22.2s 0€
92 Kavcic Lacko [Slovenia ] moustic 9m22.2s 0€
93 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] loganteam 9m22.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
94 Haddin Laiden [Australia ] akkita 9m22.2s 0€
95 Wiggins Khoen [Australia ] akkita 9m22.2s 0€
96 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 9m22.2s 0€
97 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 12m3.7s 0€
98 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 12m3.7s 0€
99 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 12m3.7s 0€
100 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 12m3.7s 0€
101 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 12m3.7s 0€
102 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 12m3.7s 0€
103 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 12m3.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
104 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 12m3.7s 0€
105 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 12m3.7s 0€
106 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 12m3.7s 0€
107 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 12m3.7s 0€
108 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 12m3.7s 0€
109 Pichon Kévin [France ] Team Pro Tech 12m3.7s 0€
110 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 12m3.7s 0€
111 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 12m3.7s 0€
112 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 12m3.7s 0€
113 Olsson Asbjörn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 12m3.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
114 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 12m3.7s 0€
115 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 12m3.7s 0€
116 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 12m3.7s 0€
117 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 12m3.7s 0€
118 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 12m3.7s 0€
119 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 12m3.7s 0€
120 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 12m3.7s 0€
121 Ryder Fahim [Australia ] Tempo-Carolo 12m3.7s 0€
122 Thomassen Erich [Denmark ] Mktteam 12m3.7s 0€
123 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 12m3.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
124 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] [Hungary ] moustic 12m3.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
125 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] moustic 12m3.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
126 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 12m3.7s 0€ U22
127 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 12m3.7s 0€ U22
128 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 15m9.7s 0€
129 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 15m9.7s 0€
130 Safin Marat [Russia ] CCEM 16m23.6s 0€
131 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 20m21.3s 0€
132 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 20m21.3s 0€
133 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 20m21.3s 0€
134 Sorensen Olaf [Denmark ] La Route est Belle 20m21.3s 0€
135 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] Don Carliteam 20m21.3s 0€
136 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 20m21.3s 0€
137 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 20m21.3s 0€
138 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 21m31.3s 0€
139 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 23m1s 0€
140 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 53m54.9s 0€
141 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 Abandon 0

Etape 4

1 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] [Spain ] T-Mort 5h7m6.6s 50 30000€
2 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] ASA 0s 45 25000€
3 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombia ] loganteam [Attack !] 0.7s 42 22000€
4 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 2.4s 40 20000€
5 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 2.4s 38 18000€
6 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] T-Mort 2.4s 36 17000€
7 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 2.4s 34 16000€
8 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] ASA 2.4s 32 15000€
9 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 2.4s 30 14000€
10 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 2.4s 28 13000€
11 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 5s 26 12000€
12 Andersen Ole heinar [Norway ] Tacki 5s 24 11500€
13 Ramirez Jimenes [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 5s 22 11000€
14 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 8.6s 20 10500€
15 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 8.6s 18 10000€
16 Arvesen Niklas [Norway ] ASA 8.6s 16 9500€
17 Ruffels Fela [Australia ] Team Pro Tech 8.6s 14 9000€
18 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 8.6s 13 8500€
19 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 8.6s 12 8000€
20 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 14.8s 11 7500€
21 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 14.8s 10 7000€
22 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 14.8s 9 6500€
23 Letourneau Elie [France ] Mimi Team 14.8s 8 6000€
24 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 20.7s 7 5500€
25 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 27.4s 6 5000€
26 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 27.4s 5 5000€
27 Roa Cochise [Colombia ] akkita 27.4s 4 5000€
28 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 34.7s 3 5000€
29 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 34.7s 2 5000€
30 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 34.7s 1 5000€
31 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 44.9s 0€
32 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 44.9s 0€
33 Cattrall Edwin [United Kingdom ] Mktteam 44.9s 0€
34 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA [Attack !] 45.1s 0€
35 Rivière Edouard [France ] ASA 1m2.9s 0€
36 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] [Norway ] Big Boss 1m2.9s 0€
37 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 1m2.9s 0€
38 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 1m2.9s 0€
39 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 1m2.9s 0€
40 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 1m2.9s 0€
41 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 1m2.9s 0€
42 Ter Haar Stijn [The Netherlands ] Team Pro Tech 1m14.6s 0€
43 Salopek Drago [Croatia ] Tacki 1m14.6s 0€
44 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m14.6s 0€
45 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 1m30.1s 0€
46 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 1m30.1s 0€
47 Smith Sullivan [Eire ] radio-rock 1m42.6s 0€
48 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 1m50.1s 0€
49 Colin Ethan [France ] Tempo-Carolo 1m50.1s 0€
50 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 1m50.1s 0€
51 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 2m5.6s 0€
52 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 2m5.6s 0€
53 Knox Edan [Australia ] Lexus Team 2m5.6s 0€
54 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 3m10.9s 0€
55 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 3m45.2s 0€
56 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m45.2s 0€
57 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 3m45.2s 0€
58 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 3m45.2s 0€
59 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 3m45.2s 0€
60 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 4m25.8s 0€
61 Evila Olli [Finland ] Tacki 4m25.8s 0€
62 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 4m25.8s 0€
63 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m25.8s 0€
64 Frandsen Jens [Denmark ] [Denmark ] akkita 4m25.8s 0€
65 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 4m25.8s 0€
66 Kavcic Lacko [Slovenia ] moustic 4m25.8s 0€
67 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] loganteam 4m25.8s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
68 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m25.8s 0€
69 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 5m0.9s 0€
70 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 5m0.9s 0€
71 Chappel Richie [Australia ] [Australia ] akkita 5m0.9s 0€
72 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 5m0.9s 0€
73 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 5m0.9s 0€
74 Thomassen Erich [Denmark ] Mktteam 5m0.9s 0€
75 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] moustic 5m0.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
76 Steffens Jeffrey [Germany ] CCEM 5m0.9s 0€
77 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 5m0.9s 0€
78 Wiggins Khoen [Australia ] akkita 5m0.9s 0€
79 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 5m0.9s 0€
80 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] CCEM 5m0.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
81 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 5m0.9s 0€
82 Simoni Ambrogio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 6m27.3s 0€
83 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 6m51.6s 0€
84 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 6m51.6s 0€
85 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 6m51.6s 0€
86 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 6m51.6s 0€
87 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 6m51.6s 0€
88 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 6m51.6s 0€
89 Bauer Jack [Under 23 leader] [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 6m51.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
90 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 6m51.6s 0€
91 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 6m51.6s 0€
92 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 6m51.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
93 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 6m51.6s 0€
94 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 6m51.6s 0€
95 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 6m51.6s 0€
96 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 6m51.6s 0€
97 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 6m51.6s 0€
98 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 6m51.6s 0€
99 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 6m51.6s 0€
100 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 6m51.6s 0€
101 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 6m51.6s 0€
102 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 6m51.6s 0€
103 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 6m51.6s 0€
104 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] Team Pro Tech 6m51.6s 0€
105 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 6m51.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
106 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 8m19.4s 0€
107 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 8m19.4s 0€
108 Sorensen Olaf [Denmark ] La Route est Belle 8m19.4s 0€
109 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 8m19.4s 0€
110 Haddin Laiden [Australia ] akkita 8m19.4s 0€
111 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 10m6.1s 0€
112 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 10m6.1s 0€
113 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 10m6.1s 0€
114 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 10m6.1s 0€
115 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 10m6.1s 0€
116 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 10m6.1s 0€
117 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 10m6.1s 0€
118 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 10m6.1s 0€
119 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 10m6.1s 0€
120 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 10m6.1s 0€
121 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] Don Carliteam 10m6.1s 0€
122 Pichon Kévin [France ] Team Pro Tech 10m6.1s 0€
123 Olsson Asbjörn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 10m6.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
124 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle [Puncture] 10m6.1s 0€
125 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam [Puncture] 10m6.1s 0€
126 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 10m6.1s 0€
127 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 10m6.1s 0€
128 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 10m6.1s 0€
129 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 10m6.1s 0€
130 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 10m6.1s 0€
131 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] [Hungary ] moustic 10m6.1s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
132 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 10m6.1s 0€ U22
133 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 10m6.1s 0€ U22
134 Safin Marat [Russia ] CCEM 11m36.1s 0€
135 Ryder Fahim [Australia ] Tempo-Carolo 11m36.1s 0€
136 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 12m49.1s 0€
137 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 12m49.1s 0€
138 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 13m29.5s 0€
139 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 26m9s 0€
140 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 45m17.3s 0€

Etape 5

1 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 5h2m13.8s 50 30000€
2 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 45 25000€
3 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 0s 42 22000€
4 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 40 20000€
5 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 38 18000€
6 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [UCV Leader] [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 36 17000€
7 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 34 16000€
8 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 0s 32 15000€
9 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] T-Mort 0s 30 14000€
10 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 28 13000€
11 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] [Spain ] T-Mort 0s 26 12000€
12 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 0s 24 11500€
13 Andersen Ole heinar [Norway ] Tacki 0s 22 11000€
14 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 0s 20 10500€
15 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 0s 18 10000€
16 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] [Norway ] Big Boss 0s 16 9500€
17 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 14 9000€
18 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 0s 13 8500€
19 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 12 8000€
20 Ruffels Fela [Australia ] Team Pro Tech 0s 11 7500€
21 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 10 7000€
22 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 0s 9 6500€
23 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 8 6000€
24 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 7 5500€
25 Bauer Jack [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 0s 6 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
26 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 5 5000€
27 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 0s 4 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
28 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 0s 3 5000€
29 Chappel Richie [Australia ] [Australia ] akkita 0s 2 5000€
30 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombia ] loganteam 0s 1 5000€
31 Letourneau Elie [France ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
32 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 0s 0€
33 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 0s 0€
34 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
35 Sorensen Olaf [Denmark ] La Route est Belle [Puncture] 0s 0€
36 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
37 Smith Sullivan [Eire ] radio-rock 0s 0€
38 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
39 Ramirez Jimenes [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
40 Arvesen Niklas [Norway ] ASA 0s 0€
41 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
42 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
43 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
44 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 0s 0€
45 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
46 Salopek Drago [Croatia ] Tacki 0s 0€
47 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] ASA 0s 0€
48 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 0s 0€
49 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 0€
50 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 0s 0€
51 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 0s 0€
52 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 0s 0€
53 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
54 Roa Cochise [Colombia ] akkita 0s 0€
55 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
56 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
57 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 0s 0€
58 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 0s 0€
59 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 0s 0€
60 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
61 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 0s 0€
62 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
63 Kavcic Lacko [Slovenia ] moustic 0s 0€
64 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 0s 0€
65 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 0s 0€
66 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m20.4s 0€
67 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 2m20.4s 0€
68 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 2m20.4s 0€
69 Evila Olli [Finland ] Tacki 2m20.4s 0€
70 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m20.4s 0€
71 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 2m20.4s 0€
72 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m20.4s 0€
73 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 2m20.4s 0€
74 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 2m20.4s 0€
75 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m20.4s 0€
76 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 2m20.4s 0€
77 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] Don Carliteam 2m20.4s 0€
78 Frandsen Jens [Denmark ] [Denmark ] akkita 2m20.4s 0€
79 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 2m20.4s 0€
80 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 2m20.4s 0€
81 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 2m20.4s 0€
82 Pichon Kévin [France ] Team Pro Tech 2m20.4s 0€
83 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 2m20.4s 0€
84 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 2m20.4s 0€
85 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2m20.4s 0€
86 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 2m20.4s 0€
87 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 2m20.4s 0€
88 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 2m20.4s 0€
89 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 2m20.4s 0€
90 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 2m20.4s 0€
91 Olsson Asbjörn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m20.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
92 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 2m20.4s 0€
93 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m20.4s 0€
94 Ter Haar Stijn [The Netherlands ] Team Pro Tech 2m20.4s 0€
95 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 2m20.4s 0€
96 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 2m20.4s 0€
97 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 2m20.4s 0€
98 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] ASA 2m20.4s 0€
99 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 2m20.4s 0€
100 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 2m20.4s 0€
101 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 2m20.4s 0€
102 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] Team Pro Tech 2m20.4s 0€
103 Haddin Laiden [Australia ] akkita 2m20.4s 0€
104 Wiggins Khoen [Australia ] akkita 2m20.4s 0€
105 Thomassen Erich [Denmark ] Mktteam 2m20.4s 0€
106 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 2m20.4s 0€
107 Knox Edan [Australia ] Lexus Team 2m20.4s 0€
108 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] [Hungary ] moustic 2m20.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
109 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] moustic 2m20.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
110 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] loganteam 2m20.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
111 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 2m20.4s 0€
112 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m19.6s 0€
113 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 4m19.6s 0€
114 Rivière Edouard [France ] ASA 7m16.9s 0€
115 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 7m16.9s 0€
116 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 7m16.9s 0€
117 Cattrall Edwin [United Kingdom ] Mktteam 7m16.9s 0€
118 Safin Marat [Russia ] CCEM 7m16.9s 0€
119 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 7m16.9s 0€
120 Steffens Jeffrey [Germany ] CCEM 7m16.9s 0€
121 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 7m16.9s 0€
122 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 7m16.9s 0€
123 Ryder Fahim [Australia ] Tempo-Carolo 7m16.9s 0€
124 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 7m16.9s 0€
125 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] CCEM 7m16.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
126 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 10m17.5s 0€
127 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 10m45s 0€
128 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 11m2.3s 0€
129 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 11m2.3s 0€
130 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 11m2.3s 0€
131 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 13m29.5s 0€
132 Colin Ethan [France ] Tempo-Carolo 14m26.6s 0€
133 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 15m13s 0€
134 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 15m13s 0€
135 Simoni Ambrogio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 21m14s 0€
136 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 28m15.4s 0€
137 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 40m15.7s 0€
138 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam Abandon (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
139 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam Abandon 0€ U22
140 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam Abandon 0€ U2

Etape 6

1 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 1h11m43s 50 30000€
2 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 8.6s 45 25000€
3 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 12.5s 42 22000€
4 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 15.8s 40 20000€
5 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 17.5s 38 18000€
6 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 17.6s 36 17000€
7 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 24s 34 16000€
8 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 30.9s 32 15000€
9 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 31s 30 14000€
10 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 32.3s 28 13000€
11 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 34.8s 26 12000€
12 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 36.9s 24 11500€
13 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 39.7s 22 11000€
14 Safin Marat [Russia ] CCEM 1m14.1s 20 10500€
15 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 1m21.4s 18 10000€
16 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m22.8s 16 9500€
17 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 1m24.9s 14 9000€
18 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] [Spain ] T-Mort 1m27.5s 13 8500€
19 Andersen Ole heinar [Norway ] Tacki 1m29.1s 12 8000€
20 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 1m34.8s 11 7500€
21 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m36s 10 7000€
22 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 1m39.8s 9 6500€
23 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] T-Mort 1m44.4s 8 6000€
24 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m47.2s 7 5500€
25 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m48s 6 5000€
26 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m50.9s 5 5000€
27 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 1m52.4s 4 5000€
28 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 1m54.2s 3 5000€
29 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombia ] loganteam 1m56.6s 2 5000€
30 Knox Edan [Australia ] Lexus Team 1m57.7s 1 5000€
31 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 2m2s 0€
32 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 2m3.8s 0€
33 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m4.2s 0€
34 Kavcic Lacko [Slovenia ] moustic 2m4.7s 0€
35 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 2m5.1s 0€
36 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 2m5.8s 0€
37 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m7.2s 0€
38 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] [Norway ] Big Boss 2m8.8s 0€
39 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m8.9s 0€
40 Ter Haar Stijn [The Netherlands ] Team Pro Tech 2m9.7s 0€
41 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 2m10.3s 0€
42 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] Don Carliteam 2m11.1s 0€
43 Ramirez Jimenes [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 2m18.2s 0€
44 Roa Cochise [Colombia ] akkita 2m20s 0€
45 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 2m20.7s 0€
46 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m21.3s 0€
47 Letourneau Elie [France ] Mimi Team 2m21.4s 0€
48 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 2m22.3s 0€
49 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m22.5s 0€
50 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 2m25.7s 0€
51 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 2m26.4s 0€
52 Steffens Jeffrey [Germany ] CCEM 2m26.6s 0€
53 Ruffels Fela [Australia ] Team Pro Tech 2m26.9s 0€
54 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 2m26.9s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
55 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m31.4s 0€
56 Thomassen Erich [Denmark ] Mktteam 2m31.7s 0€
57 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m33.1s 0€
58 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 2m36.9s 0€
59 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 2m37.7s 0€
60 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] Team Pro Tech 2m37.9s 0€
61 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 2m38.2s 0€
62 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 2m41.9s 0€
63 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 2m42.3s 0€
64 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 2m43.8s 0€
65 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 2m47.2s 0€
66 Frandsen Jens [Denmark ] [Denmark ] akkita 2m50s 0€
67 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 2m52.1s 0€
68 Smith Sullivan [Eire ] radio-rock 2m54.7s 0€
69 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 2m55.7s 0€
70 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 2m55.8s 0€
71 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m56.7s 0€
72 Salopek Drago [Croatia ] Tacki 2m57.3s 0€
73 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 2m57.8s 0€
74 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 2m58.3s 0€
75 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 3m0.3s 0€
76 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 3m0.4s 0€
77 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 3m1.4s 0€
78 Chappel Richie [Australia ] [Australia ] akkita 3m1.7s 0€
79 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 3m3.2s 0€
80 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 3m6.7s 0€
81 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m9.3s 0€
82 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 3m9.4s 0€
83 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 3m10.8s 0€
84 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 3m11.5s 0€
85 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 3m11.5s 0€
86 Cattrall Edwin [United Kingdom ] Mktteam 3m11.6s 0€
87 Evila Olli [Finland ] Tacki 3m12.9s 0€
88 Pichon Kévin [France ] Team Pro Tech 3m15s 0€
89 Olsson Asbjörn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m15.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
90 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 3m16.4s 0€
91 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m19.4s 0€
92 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] moustic 3m20.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
93 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] loganteam 3m24.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
94 Bauer Jack [Under 23 leader] [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 3m26.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
95 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 3m28.8s 0€
96 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 3m29.8s 0€
97 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 3m30.4s 0€
98 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] ASA 3m35.1s 0€
99 Simoni Ambrogio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m40.6s 0€
100 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 3m41.7s 0€
101 Haddin Laiden [Australia ] akkita 3m42.5s 0€
102 Rivière Edouard [France ] ASA 3m59.7s 0€
103 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] [Hungary ] moustic 4m2.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
104 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 4m3.2s 0€
105 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 4m5s 0€
106 Arvesen Niklas [Norway ] ASA 4m5.9s 0€
107 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 4m8.3s 0€
108 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] ASA 4m12.7s 0€
109 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 4m14.8s 0€
110 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 4m19.2s 0€
111 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 4m19.6s 0€
112 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 4m20s 0€
113 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 4m20.7s 0€
114 Wiggins Khoen [Australia ] akkita 4m24.1s 0€
115 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4m26.6s 0€
116 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 4m29.8s 0€
117 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 4m31.5s 0€
118 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 4m41.9s 0€
119 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] CCEM 4m42.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
120 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 4m50.3s 0€
121 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 5m1.6s 0€
122 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 5m4.9s 0€
123 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 5m5.1s 0€
124 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 5m7.9s 0€
125 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 5m9.5s 0€
126 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 5m10.2s 0€
127 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 5m10.9s 0€
128 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 5m11.9s 0€
129 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 5m13.9s 0€
130 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 5m16.3s 0€
131 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 5m18.4s 0€
132 Colin Ethan [France ] Tempo-Carolo 5m21.6s 0€
133 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 5m23.2s 0€
134 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 5m29.6s 0€
135 Sorensen Olaf [Denmark ] La Route est Belle 5m36.2s 0€
136 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 6m13s 0€
137 Ryder Fahim [Australia ] Tempo-Carolo 6m13.6s 0

Etape 7

1 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 3h45m19.7s 50 30000€
2 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 0s 45 25000€
3 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 42 22000€
4 Evila Olli [Finland ] Tacki 0s 40 20000€
5 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 38 18000€
6 Frandsen Jens [Denmark ] [Denmark ] akkita 0s 36 17000€
7 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 34 16000€
8 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 32 15000€
9 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 30 14000€
10 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 28 13000€
11 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 0s 26 12000€
12 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 24 11500€
13 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 0s 22 11000€
14 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 20 10500€
15 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 0s 18 10000€
16 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 16 9500€
17 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 0s 14 9000€
18 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 13 8500€
19 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 12 8000€
20 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 11 7500€
21 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 10 7000€
22 Bauer Jack [Under 23 leader] [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 0s 9 (10) 6500€ (15000€) U22
23 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 0s 8 6000€
24 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 0s 7 5500€
25 Andersen Ole heinar [Norway ] Tacki 0s 6 5000€
26 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 5 5000€
27 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 0s 4 5000€
28 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 0s 3 5000€
29 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 2 5000€
30 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] T-Mort 0s 1 5000€
31 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] [Spain ] T-Mort [Puncture] 0s 0€
32 Sorensen Olaf [Denmark ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
33 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 0€
34 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
35 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 0s 0€
36 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
37 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
38 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
39 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
40 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
41 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
42 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
43 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 0€
44 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
45 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
46 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 0s 0€
47 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 0s 0€
48 Ruffels Fela [Australia ] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
49 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 0s 0€
50 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 0s 0€
51 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 0s 0€
52 Letourneau Elie [France ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
53 Pichon Kévin [France ] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
54 Chappel Richie [Australia ] [Australia ] akkita 0s 0€
55 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 0s 0€
56 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 0s 0€
57 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
58 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 0s 0€
59 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
60 Arvesen Niklas [Norway ] ASA 0s 0€
61 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 0s 0€
62 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
63 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
64 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 0s 0€
65 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 0s 0€
66 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 0s 0€
67 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 0€
68 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 0s 0€
69 Salopek Drago [Croatia ] Tacki 0s 0€
70 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 0s 0€
71 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
72 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 0s 0€
73 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
74 Ramirez Jimenes [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
75 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
76 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
77 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
78 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
79 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 0€
80 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 0s 0€
81 Roa Cochise [Colombia ] akkita 0s 0€
82 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
83 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 0s 0€
84 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
85 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombia ] loganteam 0s 0€
86 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 0s 0€
87 Thomassen Erich [Denmark ] Mktteam 0s 0€
88 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
89 Haddin Laiden [Australia ] akkita 0s 0€
90 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 0s 0€
91 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 0s 0€
92 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 0s 0€
93 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
94 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 0s 0€
95 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 0s 0€
96 Wiggins Khoen [Australia ] akkita 0s 0€
97 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
98 Knox Edan [Australia ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
99 Kavcic Lacko [Slovenia ] moustic 0s 0€
100 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 0s 0€
101 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] moustic 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
102 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 0s 0€
103 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé [Puncture] 0s 0€
104 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 2m1.3s 0€
105 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 2m1.3s 0€
106 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] ASA 2m1.3s 0€
107 Ter Haar Stijn [The Netherlands ] Team Pro Tech 2m1.3s 0€
108 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m1.3s 0€
109 Smith Sullivan [Eire ] radio-rock 2m1.3s 0€
110 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 2m1.3s 0€
111 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 2m1.3s 0€
112 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 2m1.3s 0€
113 Simoni Ambrogio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m1.3s 0€
114 Olsson Asbjörn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m1.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
115 Cattrall Edwin [United Kingdom ] Mktteam 2m1.3s 0€
116 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m1.3s 0€
117 Ryder Fahim [Australia ] Tempo-Carolo 2m1.3s 0€
118 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 2m1.3s 0€
119 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 2m1.3s 0€
120 Safin Marat [Russia ] CCEM 2m1.3s 0€
121 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] [Hungary ] moustic 2m1.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
122 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] loganteam 2m1.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
123 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m23.7s 0€
124 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] [Norway ] Big Boss 4m50.9s 0€
125 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 5m1.4s 0€
126 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 5m1.4s 0€
127 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] ASA 5m1.4s 0€
128 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 5m1.4s 0€
129 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 6m8.2s 0€
130 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 6m8.2s 0€
131 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 6m8.2s 0€
132 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] CCEM 6m8.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
133 Steffens Jeffrey [Germany ] CCEM 6m8.2s 0€
134 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 6m8.2s 0€
135 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 7m44.2s 0€
136 Rivière Edouard [France ] ASA 12m32.1s 0€

Général

1 Maura Gustavo [Leader du Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur] T-Mort [Espagne ] 29 30h41m43.1s 175 105000€
2 Herrera Fernando Team Pro Tech [Espagne ] 29 14.1s 157 87500€
3 Andersen Ole heinar Tacki [Norvège ] 31 28s 147 77000€
4 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne ] T-Mort [Pologne ] 29 40.7s 140 70000€
5 Häsler Evan [Suisse ] [Leader UCV] Les Petits Chats [Suisse ] 28 1m2.4s 133 63000€
6 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande ] La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 25 1m15.5s 126 59500€
7 Moreau Patrick Don Carliteam [France ] 31 1m16.8s 119 56000€
8 Ramirez Jimenes Team Pro Tech [Espagne ] 28 1m17.1s 112 52500€
9 Dalton Francis T-Mort [Royaume Uni ] 27 1m20.9s 105 49000€
10 Dufour Loic T-Mort [France ] 29 1m23.3s 98 45500€
11 Ulrich Jan Tacki [Allemagne ] 28 1m26.4s 91 42000€
12 Cargo Blanco Les Petits Chats [Espagne ] 29 1m28s 84 40250€
13 Kiiskinen Timo Les Petits Chats [Finlande ] 29 1m36.8s 77 38500€
14 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie ] loganteam [Colombie ] 33 1m37.9s 70 36750€
15 Ruffels Fela Team Pro Tech [Australie ] 32 1m48.2s 63 35000€
16 Letourneau Elie Mimi Team [France ] 31 1m48.9s 56 33250€
17 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie ] 30 1m50.4s 49 31500€
18 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne ] 28 2m3.3s 45 29750€
19 Okrouhlicky Otokar Les Petits Chats [République Tchèque ] 28 2m7.1s 42 28000€
20 Elofsson Gunnar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 24 2m10.2s 38 26250€
21 Charrier Maxime loganteam [France ] 31 2m17.9s 35 24500€
22 Roa Cochise akkita [Colombie ] 32 2m28s 31 22750€
23 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 26 2m51.1s 28 21000€
24 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] comorlé [Kazakhstan ] 29 3m0.5s 24 19250€
25 Charrier Simon moustic [France ] 29 3m10.7s 21 17500€
26 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 24 3m20.7s 17 17500€
27 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvège ] 31 3m26.9s 14 17500€
28 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande ] 28 3m33.7s 10 17500€
29 Schwarzenegger Arnold ASA [Autriche ] 27 3m35.1s 7 17500€
30 Arnoult Chad T-Mort [Royaume Uni ] 30 4m30.5s 3 17500€
31 Morel Antonin moustic [France ] 27 4m40.7s 0 0€
32 Lyalko Aslan [Leader Coupe du Monde] Aile de Faucon [Kazakhstan ] 31 5m12s 0 0€
33 Salopek Drago Tacki [Croatie ] 32 6m20.2s 0 0€
34 Coppel Samuel comorlé [France ] 28 6m32.5s 0 0€
35 Arvesen Niklas ASA [Norvège ] 33 7m20.3s 0 0€
36 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 [Portugal ] 24 7m39.5s 0 0€
37 Knox Edan Lexus Team [Australie ] 31 7m43.3s 0 0€
38 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 [Pologne ] 31 7m54.9s 0 0€
39 Smith Sullivan radio-rock [Irlande ] 26 9m8.9s 0 0€
40 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvège ] 30 9m30.3s 0 0€
41 Voronine Mitia Lexus Team [Russie ] 29 9m42.8s 0 0€
42 Aldinger Sebastian loganteam [Suisse ] 27 9m50.5s 0 0€
43 Symonds Lyle ASA [Australie ] 31 10m52.5s 0 0€
44 Ter Haar Stijn Team Pro Tech [Pays Bas ] 33 11m8.9s 0 0€
45 Audiard Baptiste Mktteam [France ] 24 12m56.8s 0 0€
46 Van Eydestyn Thijs moustic [Pays Bas ] 29 13m9.6s 0 0€
47 Frandsen Jens [Danemark ] akkita [Danemark ] 27 13m57.8s 0 0€
48 Amblard Clément moustic [France ] 26 14m3.6s 0 0€
49 Kavcic Lacko moustic [Slovénie ] 24 14m6s 0 0€
50 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 28 14m27.3s 0 0€
51 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 28 14m32.7s 0 0€
52 Velli Adriano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 30 15m33.1s 0 0€
53 Chappel Richie akkita [Australie ] 28 15m38.1s 0 0€
54 Virenque Richard ASA [France ] 28 15m57.9s 0 0€
55 Bahamontes Federico ASA [Espagne ] 28 16m14.7s 0 0€
56 Cattrall Edwin Mktteam [Royaume Uni ] 30 16m37.6s 0 0€
57 Balle Agustín Team Pro Tech [Espagne ] 27 16m46.9s 0 0€
58 Macha Jozef T-Mort [République Tchèque ] 29 17m3.3s 0 0€
59 Heidegger Lukas Totolulu [Autriche ] 28 17m19.8s 0 0€
60 Kopp Ruben T-Mort [Suisse ] 28 17m20.9s 0 0€
61 Lyalko Nazer Tacki [Kazakhstan ] 27 17m25.4s 0 0€
62 Evila Olli [Finlande ] Tacki [Finlande ] 28 17m34.7s 0 0€
63 Maretti Giovanni SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 30 17m36.4s 0 0€
64 Bauer Jack [Meilleur Jeune] [Nouvelle Zélande ] [Leader - de 23 ans] T-Mort [Nouvelle Zélande ] 22 17m53.4s 0 0€
65 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan ] 30 18m7.2s 0 0€
66 Dufaux Laurent ASA [Suisse ] 27 18m19.1s 0 0€
67 Georgeson Wesley Les Petits Chats [Australie ] 30 18m46.7s 0 0€
68 Heino Lennart Les Petits Chats [Suède ] 25 18m47.1s 0 0€
69 Heidegger Leon CCEM [Autriche ] 26 19m7.4s 0 0€
70 Somerville Ian radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 23 19m10s 0 0€
71 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 30 19m17.3s 0 0€
72 Connor Luke combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 28 19m17.4s 0 0€
73 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse ] 32 19m20.3s 0 0€
74 Wiggins Khoen akkita [Australie ] 29 19m20.9s 0 0€
75 Söder Hakan Team Pro Tech [Suède ] 28 19m25.4s 0 0€
76 Robinson Seth Les Petits Chats [USA ] 22 19m35.5s 0 0€
77 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande ] 28 19m53s 0 0€
78 Sivak Anton Tacki [République Tchèque ] 26 19m56.9s 0 0€
79 Velo Marco Tacki [Italie ] 28 19m59.9s 0 0€
80 Davidsen Haldor CCEM [Danemark ] 25 20m3.1s 0 0€
81 Stybar Zdenek Totolulu [République Tchèque ] 27 20m3.8s 0 0€
82 Thomassen Erich Mktteam [Danemark ] 29 20m10s 0 0€
83 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville [Kazakhstan ] 28 20m10.6s 0 0€
84 Sidelnikov Garri T-Mort [Kazakhstan ] 28 20m20.1s 0 0€
85 Hopkinson Winston moustic [Royaume Uni ] 25 20m25.9s 0 0€
86 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle [Pays Bas ] 30 21m2.8s 0 0€
87 Calderone Giuseppe SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 30 21m39.3s 0 0€
88 Haddin Laiden akkita [Australie ] 29 21m57.8s 0 0€
89 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 28 22m6s 0 0€
90 Bettini Michele Tacki [Italie ] 28 22m13.4s 0 0€
91 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam [Lituanie ] 22 22m21.7s 0 0€
92 Clarke Neil combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 32 22m48.3s 0 0€
93 Nash Justin Tacki [Royaume Uni ] 28 23m20.4s 0 0€
94 Steffens Jeffrey CCEM [Allemagne ] 31 24m18.2s 0 0€
95 Daviaud Andy Tempo-Carolo [France ] 30 24m33.5s 0 0€
96 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 23 24m33.9s 0 0€
97 Pinter Moa [Autriche ] Mimi Team [Autriche ] 27 25m11.9s 0 0€
98 Kreuziger Roman Totolulu [République Tchèque ] 31 25m20.4s 0 0€
99 Shakespeare William [Meilleur Sprinteur] combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 31 25m31s 0 0€
100 Pajic Predrag Don Carliteam [Croatie ] 29 25m35s 0 0€
101 Loukolä Nils Les Petits Chats [Finlande ] 30 25m46.3s 0 0€
102 Mora Abelardo Les Petits Chats [Colombie ] 32 25m49.5s 0 0€
103 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse ] 27 26m4.8s 0 0€
104 Jütz Roman radio-rock [Suisse ] 24 26m47.9s 0 0€
105 Janko Rok Tempo-Carolo [Slovénie ] 28 27m5.2s 0 0€
106 Pichon Kévin Team Pro Tech [France ] 30 28m32.3s 0 0€
107 Bartoli Mirko SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 23 28m48.5s 0 0€
108 Markov Milan Lexus Team [Russie ] 26 29m8.9s 0 0€
109 Barnig Jang moustic [Luxembourg ] 22 29m17.1s 0 0€
110 Olsson Asbjörn Lexus Team [Suède ] 22 30m6s 0 0€
111 Bächtold Kyle CCEM [Suisse ] 23 30m12.4s 0 0€
112 Höglund Calle Lexus Team [Suède ] 26 30m47.1s 0 0€
113 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovénie ] 26 32m12.4s 0 0€
114 Marques Adilmar Tempo-Carolo [Portugal ] 24 33m10.5s 0 0€
115 Serrano Felix Don Carliteam [Colombie ] 31 33m12.3s 0 0€
116 Blecha Frantisek CCEM [République Tchèque ] 26 33m23.9s 0 0€
117 Preikšaitis Marius CCEM [Lituanie ] 22 34m52.8s 0 0€
118 Sorensen Olaf La Route est Belle [Danemark ] 28 35m4s 0 0€
119 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède ] Don Carliteam [Suède ] 29 35m27.8s 0 0€
120 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne ] Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 31 36m15.1s 0 0€
121 Salo Oliver Mimi Team [Finlande ] 27 36m40s 0 0€
122 Safin Marat CCEM [Russie ] 33 36m45.3s 0 0€
123 Endris Sandor moustic [Hongrie ] 22 37m5.5s 0 0€
124 Van Soulden Dieuwert La Route est Belle [Belgique ] 26 37m18.1s 0 0€
125 Van Der Vlucht Vaast La Route est Belle [Pays Bas ] 30 37m39.1s 0 0€
126 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France ] 25 38m52.9s 0 0€
127 Rivière Edouard ASA [France ] 32 39m49.4s 0 0€
128 Ryder Fahim [Australie ] Tempo-Carolo [Australie ] 33 39m58.6s 0 0€
129 Simoni Ambrogio SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 26 40m28.1s 0 0€
130 Podgorski Roman Don Carliteam [Pologne ] 31 42m34.3s 0 0€
131 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne ] 26 44m18.3s 0 0€
132 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle [Italie ] 25 44m45.9s 0 0€
133 Zilocchi Emiliano radio-rock [Italie ] 24 45m8.1s 0 0€
134 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle [Pays Bas ] 29 66m18s 0 0€
135 Torp Aslak Lexus Team [Suède ] 29 68m22.7s 0 0€
136 Fontaine Andrew Tempo-Carolo [Canada ] 28 146m34.4s 0 0€