Tour De France 2012 Div1 Saison 16

Etape 1

1 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0h7m28.1s 50 30000€
2 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 0.4s 45 25000€
3 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1.9s 42 22000€
4 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 2.2s 40 20000€
5 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 2.3s 38 18000€
6 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2.5s 36 17000€
7 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 2.7s 34 16000€
8 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 2.9s 32 15000€
9 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2.9s 30 14000€
10 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 3s 28 13000€
11 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 3.4s 26 12000€
12 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3.4s 24 11500€
13 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3.5s 22 11000€
14 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 3.5s 20 10500€
15 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3.6s 18 10000€
16 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 3.7s 16 9500€
17 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 3.7s 14 9000€
18 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 4.2s 13 8500€
19 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 4.6s 12 8000€
20 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 5.4s 11 7500€
21 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 5.9s 10 7000€
22 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 6s 9 6500€
23 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 6.2s 8 6000€
24 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 6.5s 7 5500€
25 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 6.9s 6 5000€
26 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 6.9s 5 5000€
27 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 6.9s 4 5000€
28 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 7.3s 3 5000€
29 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 7.4s 2 5000€
30 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 7.5s 1 5000€
31 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 8.6s 0€
32 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 8.8s 0€
33 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 8.8s 0€
34 Martens Lennart [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 9.2s 0€
35 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 9.3s 0€
36 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] loganteam 9.4s 0€
37 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 9.5s 0€
38 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 9.5s 0€
39 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 9.5s 0€
40 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 9.7s 0€
41 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 10.2s 0€
42 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 10.2s 0€
43 Cataldo Dario [Champion National] [Italie] Tacki 10.3s 0€
44 Arnould Basile [France] AC_LUANT 10.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
45 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 10.5s 0€
46 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 10.6s 0€
47 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 10.8s 0€
48 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 10.8s 0€
49 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 11.2s 0€
50 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 11.3s 0€
51 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 11.7s 0€
52 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 11.9s 0€
53 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 12s 0€
54 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 12.2s 0€
55 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 12.3s 0€
56 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 12.3s 0€
57 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 12.3s 0€
58 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 12.4s 0€
59 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 12.4s 0€
60 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 12.7s 0€
61 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 12.9s 0€
62 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 13s 0€
63 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 13s 0€
64 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 13.2s 0€
65 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Clem's 13.5s 0€
66 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 13.5s 0€
67 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 13.6s 0€
68 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 13.7s 0€
69 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 13.7s 0€
70 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 14.1s 0€
71 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 14.4s 0€
72 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 14.4s 0€
73 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 14.4s 0€
74 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 14.4s 0€
75 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 14.5s 0€
76 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 14.6s 0€
77 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 14.8s 0€
78 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 14.9s 0€
79 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 15.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
80 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 15.7s 0€
81 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 15.8s 0€
82 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 15.9s 0€
83 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 15.9s 0€
84 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 16.2s 0€
85 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT 16.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
86 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 16.3s 0€
87 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 16.4s 0€
88 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 16.6s 0€
89 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 16.7s 0€
90 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 16.7s 0€
91 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 16.8s 0€
92 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 16.9s 0€
93 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 16.9s 0€
94 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 16.9s 0€
95 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 17s 0€
96 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 17s 0€
97 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 17s 0€
98 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 17.3s 0€
99 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 17.9s 0€
100 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 18.3s 0€
101 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 18.4s 0€
102 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 18.4s 0€
103 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 18.5s 0€
104 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 18.6s 0€
105 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 18.7s 0€
106 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 18.7s 0€
107 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 19s 0€
108 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 19.1s 0€
109 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 19.3s 0€
110 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 19.4s 0€
111 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 19.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
112 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 19.5s 0€
113 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 19.6s 0€
114 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 19.7s 0€
115 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 19.9s 0€
116 Attinger Alex [Suisse] Big Boss 19.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
117 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 20s 0€
118 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 21s 0€
119 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 21.2s 0€
120 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 21.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
121 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 22.5s 0€
122 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 22.9s 0€
123 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 23.2s 0€
124 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 23.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
125 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Clem's 23.5s 0€
126 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 24s 0€
127 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 26.9s 0€
128 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 29.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
129 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 31.5s 0€ U22
130 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC [Chute] 36s 0€
131 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 36.6s 0€
132 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull [Crevaison] 40.6s 0€

Etape 2

1 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5h32m24.2s 50 30000€
2 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 1.4s 45 25000€
3 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1.4s 42 22000€
4 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1.4s 40 20000€
5 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 1.4s 38 18000€
6 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1.4s 36 17000€
7 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1.4s 34 16000€
8 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 1.4s 32 15000€
9 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 1.4s 30 14000€
10 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 1.4s 28 13000€
11 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 1.4s 26 12000€
12 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 1.4s 24 11500€
13 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 1.4s 22 11000€
14 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 1.4s 20 10500€
15 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 1.4s 18 10000€
16 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 1.4s 16 9500€
17 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 1.4s 14 9000€
18 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 1.4s 13 8500€
19 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1.4s 12 8000€
20 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 1.4s 11 7500€
21 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ASA 1.4s 10 7000€
22 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1.4s 9 6500€
23 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 1.4s 8 6000€
24 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1.4s 7 5500€
25 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 1.4s 6 5000€
26 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1.4s 5 5000€
27 Rivera Carlos andres [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 1.4s 4 5000€
28 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 1.4s 3 5000€
29 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1.4s 2 5000€
30 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 1.4s 1 5000€
31 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1.4s 0€
32 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1.4s 0€
33 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 1.4s 0€
34 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 1.4s 0€
35 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1.4s 0€
36 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 1.4s 0€
37 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 1.4s 0€
38 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1.4s 0€
39 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 1.4s 0€
40 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 1.4s 0€
41 Cataldo Dario [Champion National] [Italie] Tacki 1.4s 0€
42 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1.4s 0€
43 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 1.4s 0€
44 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1.4s 0€
45 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 1.4s 0€
46 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 1.4s 0€
47 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1.4s 0€
48 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1.4s 0€
49 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 1.4s 0€
50 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1.4s 0€
51 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1.4s 0€
52 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 1.4s 0€
53 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 1.4s 0€
54 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 1.4s 0€
55 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1.4s 0€
56 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1.4s 0€
57 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1.4s 0€
58 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 1.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
59 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 1.4s 0€
60 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 1.4s 0€
61 Martens Lennart [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m21.8s 0€
62 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m21.8s 0€
63 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 1m21.8s 0€
64 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m21.8s 0€
65 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m21.8s 0€
66 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m21.8s 0€
67 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m21.8s 0€
68 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m21.8s 0€
69 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 1m21.8s 0€
70 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m21.8s 0€
71 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 1m21.8s 0€
72 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m21.8s 0€
73 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 1m21.8s 0€
74 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m21.8s 0€
75 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 1m21.8s 0€
76 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 1m21.8s 0€
77 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 1m21.8s 0€
78 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 1m21.8s 0€
79 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 1m21.8s 0€
80 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m21.8s 0€
81 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort [Chute] 1m21.8s 0€
82 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m21.8s 0€
83 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 1m21.8s 0€
84 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 1m21.8s 0€
85 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 1m21.8s 0€
86 Arnould Basile [Leader - de 23 ans] [France] AC_LUANT 1m21.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
87 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m21.8s 0€
88 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m21.8s 0€
89 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 1m21.8s 0€
90 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m21.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
91 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 1m21.8s 0€
92 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m21.8s 0€
93 Attinger Alex [Suisse] Big Boss 1m21.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
94 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m21.8s 0€
95 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Croatie] loganteam 1m21.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
96 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 1m21.8s 0€
97 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 1m21.8s 0€
98 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 1m21.8s 0€
99 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 1m21.8s 0€
100 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m21.8s 0€
101 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m21.8s 0€
102 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 1m21.8s 0€
103 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 1m21.8s 0€
104 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 1m21.8s 0€
105 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 1m21.8s 0€
106 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m21.8s 0€
107 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT 1m21.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
108 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC [Crevaison] 1m21.8s 0€
109 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m21.8s 0€
110 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 1m21.8s 0€
111 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 1m21.8s 0€
112 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 1m21.8s 0€
113 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 1m21.8s 0€
114 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 1m21.8s 0€
115 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m21.8s 0€
116 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 1m21.8s 0€
117 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 1m21.8s 0€
118 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m21.8s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
119 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m21.8s 0€
120 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Clem's 1m21.8s 0€
121 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m21.8s 0€
122 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m21.8s 0€
123 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 1m21.8s 0€
124 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m21.8s 0€
125 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Clem's 2m20.9s 0€
126 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 2m20.9s 0€
127 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m20.9s 0€
128 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 2m20.9s 0€
129 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 2m20.9s 0€
130 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 4m32.1s 0€
131 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 6m8.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
132 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 8m13.4s 0€ U22

Etape 3

1 Rivera Carlos andres [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam [Attaque !] 5h30m11.1s 50 30000€
2 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 7.8s 45 25000€
3 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 14.3s 42 22000€
4 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ASA 14.8s 40 20000€
5 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 14.8s 38 18000€
6 Cataldo Dario [Champion National] [Italie] Tacki 14.8s 36 17000€
7 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 14.8s 34 16000€
8 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 19.3s 32 15000€
9 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 19.3s 30 14000€
10 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 20.8s 28 13000€
11 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 22.8s 26 12000€
12 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 22.8s 24 11500€
13 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 22.8s 22 11000€
14 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 22.8s 20 10500€
15 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 25.8s 18 10000€
16 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 25.8s 16 9500€
17 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 25.8s 14 9000€
18 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 25.8s 13 8500€
19 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 25.8s 12 8000€
20 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 25.8s 11 7500€
21 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 25.8s 10 7000€
22 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 28.7s 9 6500€
23 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 28.7s 8 6000€
24 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 28.7s 7 5500€
25 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 28.7s 6 5000€
26 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 28.7s 5 5000€
27 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 32.3s 4 5000€
28 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 32.3s 3 5000€
29 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 32.3s 2 5000€
30 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 36.3s 1 5000€
31 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 36.3s 0€
32 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 39.2s 0€
33 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 39.2s 0€
34 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 39.2s 0€
35 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 43.3s 0€
36 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 43.3s 0€
37 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 43.3s 0€
38 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 43.3s 0€
39 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 51.4s 0€
40 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 51.4s 0€
41 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 54.6s 0€
42 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 54.6s 0€
43 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 57.5s 0€
44 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom [Attaque !] 57.5s 0€
45 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m7.9s 0€
46 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock [Attaque !] 1m7.9s 0€
47 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 1m31.2s 0€
48 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m31.2s 0€
49 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 1m31.2s 0€
50 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m34.6s 0€
51 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 1m34.6s 0€
52 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 1m38.4s 0€
53 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 1m43.6s 0€
54 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Attaque !] 1m43.6s 0€
55 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m43.6s 0€
56 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 1m43.6s 0€
57 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 1m43.6s 0€
58 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Croatie] loganteam 1m47.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
59 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 1m51.2s 0€
60 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m58s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
61 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m58s 0€
62 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 2m7.3s 0€
63 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m7.3s 0€
64 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m7.3s 0€
65 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m7.3s 0€
66 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 2m7.3s 0€
67 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 2m7.3s 0€
68 Arnould Basile [Leader - de 23 ans] [France] AC_LUANT 2m7.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
69 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 2m15s 0€
70 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 2m15s 0€
71 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m20.5s 0€
72 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m20.5s 0€
73 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 2m23.4s 0€
74 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 2m23.4s 0€
75 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m23.4s 0€
76 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m26.8s 0€
77 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 2m26.8s 0€
78 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Clem's 2m26.8s 0€
79 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 2m26.8s 0€
80 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2m34s 0€
81 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m34s 0€
82 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m34s 0€
83 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m34s 0€
84 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 2m38.7s 0€
85 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m38.7s 0€
86 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m38.7s 0€
87 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 2m38.7s 0€
88 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 2m43.8s 0€
89 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 2m43.8s 0€
90 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 2m47s 0€
91 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 2m47s 0€
92 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 2m47s 0€
93 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 2m47s 0€
94 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 2m51.8s 0€
95 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 2m51.8s 0€
96 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 3m0.4s 0€
97 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m3.7s 0€
98 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 3m3.7s 0€
99 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 3m3.7s 0€
100 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 3m3.7s 0€
101 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 3m3.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
102 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m10.5s 0€
103 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m10.5s 0€
104 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT 3m10.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
105 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 3m19.9s 0€
106 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m19.9s 0€
107 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m19.9s 0€
108 Martens Lennart [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m23.3s 0€
109 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m23.3s 0€
110 Attinger Alex [Suisse] Big Boss 3m23.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
111 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 3m23.3s 0€
112 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 3m26.6s 0€
113 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 3m26.6s 0€
114 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 3m26.6s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
115 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 3m26.6s 0€
116 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 3m35.1s 0€
117 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 3m35.1s 0€
118 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 3m35.1s 0€
119 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m35.1s 0€
120 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 3m43.1s 0€
121 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 3m54.1s 0€
122 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 4m1.6s 0€
123 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 4m1.6s 0€
124 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 4m1.6s 0€
125 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 4m8.7s 0€
126 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 4m8.7s 0€
127 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m13.8s 0€
128 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 4m24s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
129 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 4m40.1s 0€ U22
130 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 5m5.9s 0€
131 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Clem's 13m7.3s 0€
132 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€

Etape 4

1 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 [Attaque !] 5h17m14.2s 50 30000€
2 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 2.1s 45 25000€
3 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2.1s 42 22000€
4 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 3.8s 40 20000€
5 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam 3.8s 38 18000€
6 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 3.8s 36 17000€
7 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 3.8s 34 16000€
8 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 3.8s 32 15000€
9 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 3.8s 30 14000€
10 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3.8s 28 13000€
11 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 6.5s 26 12000€
12 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 6.5s 24 11500€
13 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 6.5s 22 11000€
14 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 6.5s 20 10500€
15 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 6.5s 18 10000€
16 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 6.5s 16 9500€
17 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 6.5s 14 9000€
18 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 6.5s 13 8500€
19 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 8.8s 12 8000€
20 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 8.8s 11 7500€
21 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 8.8s 10 7000€
22 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 8.8s 9 6500€
23 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 11.7s 8 6000€
24 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 11.7s 7 5500€
25 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 11.7s 6 5000€
26 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 11.7s 5 5000€
27 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's [Attaque !] 13.3s 4 5000€
28 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 13.9s 3 5000€
29 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 13.9s 2 5000€
30 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 13.9s 1 5000€
31 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 13.9s 0€
32 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 13.9s 0€
33 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 13.9s 0€
34 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 16.8s 0€
35 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 16.8s 0€
36 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 16.8s 0€
37 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 16.8s 0€
38 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 20s 0€
39 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 20s 0€
40 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 24s 0€
41 Zimmermann Manfred [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 24s 0€
42 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 26.7s 0€
43 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 26.7s 0€
44 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 29.5s 0€
45 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss [Crevaison] 35s 0€
46 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 35s 0€
47 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 35s 0€
48 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA [Chute] 39.7s 0€
49 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats [Crevaison] 51.5s 0€
50 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Clem's 53.6s 0€
51 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 59.9s 0€
52 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 1m10.3s 0€
53 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m10.3s 0€
54 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 1m24s 0€
55 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 1m27.9s 0€
56 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 1m32.7s 0€
57 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 1m32.7s 0€
58 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Attaque !] 1m36.8s 0€
59 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m36.9s 0€
60 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m40.2s 0€
61 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 1m40.2s 0€
62 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m46s 0€
63 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m46s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
64 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m48s 0€
65 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m48s 0€
66 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m48s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
67 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 1m51.1s 0€
68 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m56.5s 0€
69 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m56.5s 0€
70 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m56.5s 0€
71 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m1.1s 0€
72 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m1.1s 0€
73 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 2m1.1s 0€
74 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 2m1.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
75 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Champion National] [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 2m4.2s 0€
76 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 2m4.2s 0€
77 Attinger Alex [Suisse] Big Boss 2m4.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
78 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 2m8.3s 0€
79 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2m8.3s 0€
80 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m8.3s 0€
81 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 2m8.3s 0€
82 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 2m11.5s 0€
83 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 2m11.5s 0€
84 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m11.5s 0€
85 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m11.5s 0€
86 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m15.1s 0€
87 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 2m15.1s 0€
88 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 2m19.9s 0€
89 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 2m19.9s 0€
90 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 2m19.9s 0€
91 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 2m34.7s 0€
92 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m34.7s 0€
93 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m39.7s 0€
94 Arnould Basile [France] AC_LUANT 3m8.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
95 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m10.8s 0€
96 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 3m13.2s 0€
97 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m13.2s 0€
98 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m13.2s 0€
99 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 3m13.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
100 Martens Lennart [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m16.2s 0€
101 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 3m16.2s 0€
102 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 3m16.2s 0€
103 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 3m16.2s 0€
104 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 3m16.2s 0€
105 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 3m16.2s 0€
106 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 3m16.2s 0€
107 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 3m16.2s 0€
108 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 3m16.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
109 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m18.9s 0€
110 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 3m18.9s 0€
111 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 3m18.9s 0€
112 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 3m18.9s 0€
113 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 3m18.9s 0€
114 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m22.6s 0€
115 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 3m22.6s 0€
116 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 3m22.6s 0€
117 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 3m22.6s 0€
118 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 3m25.9s 0€
119 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m27.8s 0€
120 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 3m27.8s 0€
121 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m31.9s 0€
122 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m31.9s 0€
123 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT 3m37.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
124 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock [Crevaison] 4m6.8s 0€
125 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m14.1s 0€
126 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 4m20.9s 0€
127 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 4m20.9s 0€
128 Nichol Jonathan [Champion National] [USA] Clem's 4m26.1s 0€
129 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 5m26.8s 0€ U22
131 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team Abandon 0€

Etape 5

1 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull [Attaque !] 4h33m54.1s 50 30000€
2 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 8.4s 45 25000€
3 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 11.5s 42 22000€
4 Ćorluka Dubravko [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 11.5s 40 20000€
5 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 13.8s 38 18000€
6 Elofsson Jeremias [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Suède] Aile de Faucon 13.8s 36 17000€
7 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 14.5s 34 16000€
8 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 17.1s 32 15000€
9 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 17.1s 30 14000€
10 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss [Attaque !] 19s 28 13000€
11 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 19s 26 12000€
12 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 19s 24 11500€
13 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 19s 22 11000€
14 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 19s 20 10500€
15 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 20.5s 18 10000€
16 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 22.8s 16 9500€
17 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull [Attaque !] 24.5s 14 9000€
18 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort [Attaque !] 24.5s 13 8500€
19 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 26.2s 12 8000€
20 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 26.2s 11 7500€
21 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 26.2s 10 7000€
22 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 29.9s 9 6500€
23 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull [Attaque !] 29.9s 8 6000€
24 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 32.4s 7 5500€
25 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 32.4s 6 5000€
26 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 32.4s 5 5000€
27 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 33.9s 4 5000€
28 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 33.9s 3 5000€
29 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 40.7s 2 5000€
30 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 40.7s 1 5000€
31 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 43.8s 0€
32 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 43.8s 0€
33 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 46.2s 0€
34 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss [Crevaison] 48.8s 0€
35 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss [Chute] 50.4s 0€
36 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 50.4s 0€
37 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 57.2s 0€
38 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats [Crevaison] 59.7s 0€
39 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 59.7s 0€
40 Zimmermann Manfred [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 1m4.3s 0€
41 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m6.7s 0€
42 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 1m8.6s 0€
43 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m33.2s 0€
44 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 1m36.2s 0€
45 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m36.2s 0€
46 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m36.2s 0€
47 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m41.6s 0€
48 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 1m47.2s 0€
49 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 1m47.2s 0€
50 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 2m17.7s 0€
51 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 2m19.7s 0€
52 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 2m19.7s 0€
53 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m46.9s 0€
54 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 2m54s 0€
55 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 2m54s 0€
56 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 3m15.8s 0€
57 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 3m21s 0€
58 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 3m25.2s 0€
59 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 3m25.2s 0€
60 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 3m30.3s 0€
61 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Croatie] loganteam 3m30.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
62 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m31.8s 0€
63 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 3m31.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
64 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m35.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
65 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m39.4s 0€
66 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m41.6s 0€
67 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m53.3s 0€
68 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 3m53.3s 0€
69 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m53.3s 0€
70 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Clem's 3m55s 0€
71 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m57s 0€
72 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 3m58.8s 0€
73 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 3m58.8s 0€
74 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 3m58.8s 0€
75 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 4m0.7s 0€
76 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 4m0.7s 0€
77 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 4m3.6s 0€
78 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 4m3.6s 0€
79 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 4m3.6s 0€
80 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m3.6s 0€
81 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 4m20.9s 0€
82 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Champion National] [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 4m23.2s 0€
83 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 4m23.2s 0€
84 Attinger Alex [Suisse] Big Boss 4m26.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
85 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 4m33.8s 0€
86 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m37.1s 0€
87 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 4m37.1s 0€
88 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m37.1s 0€
89 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 4m37.1s 0€
90 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 4m40.6s 0€
91 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 4m44.3s 0€
92 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 4m44.3s 0€
93 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 4m44.3s 0€
94 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 4m44.3s 0€
95 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 4m44.3s 0€
96 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 4m47.8s 0€
97 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m49.5s 0€
98 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m51.2s 0€
99 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 4m52.9s 0€
100 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT 4m52.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
101 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 4m55.1s 0€
102 Martens Lennart [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 4m58.1s 0€
103 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 5m0.2s 0€
104 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 5m0.2s 0€
105 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m0.2s 0€
106 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m0.2s 0€
107 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 5m3.1s 0€
108 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 5m3.1s 0€
109 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 5m3.1s 0€
110 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 5m5.3s 0€
111 Arnould Basile [Leader - de 23 ans] [France] AC_LUANT 5m10s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
112 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 5m15.8s 0€
113 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 5m42.8s 0€
114 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 5m57.3s 0€
115 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 6m5.6s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
116 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 6m15.2s 0€
117 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 6m18.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
118 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 6m23.7s 0€
119 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 6m26.3s 0€
120 Nichol Jonathan [Champion National] [USA] Clem's 6m33.9s 0€
121 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 6m55.1s 0€ U22
122 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 7m19.3s 0€
123 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC Abandon 0€
124 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil Abandon 0€
125 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€
126 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil Abandon 0€
127 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil Abandon 0€
128 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock Abandon 0€
129 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock Abandon 0€

Etape 6

1 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1h5m45.4s 50 30000€
2 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 7.1s 45 25000€
3 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 9.1s 42 22000€
4 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 9.7s 40 20000€
5 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 9.9s 38 18000€
6 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 11.7s 36 17000€
7 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 12.1s 34 16000€
8 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 12.4s 32 15000€
9 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 14.8s 30 14000€
10 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 15.3s 28 13000€
11 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 15.4s 26 12000€
12 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 15.9s 24 11500€
13 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 17s 22 11000€
14 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 18.8s 20 10500€
15 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 19.9s 18 10000€
16 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 20.1s 16 9500€
17 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 20.5s 14 9000€
18 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 20.9s 13 8500€
19 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 21.5s 12 8000€
20 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 22.8s 11 7500€
21 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 25.6s 10 7000€
22 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27s 9 6500€
23 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 30s 8 6000€
24 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 30.9s 7 5500€
25 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 31.7s 6 5000€
26 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 31.7s 5 5000€
27 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 40s 4 5000€
28 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 40.9s 3 5000€
29 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 41.2s 2 5000€
30 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 42.4s 1 5000€
31 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 43.4s 0€
32 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 45.5s 0€
33 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 47.2s 0€
34 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 49.9s 0€
35 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 50.3s 0€
36 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 51s 0€
37 Elofsson Jeremias [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Suède] Aile de Faucon 51s 0€
38 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 53s 0€
39 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 53.9s 0€
40 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 54.3s 0€
41 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 54.4s 0€
42 Ćorluka Dubravko [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 54.8s 0€
43 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 56.3s 0€
44 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 57.6s 0€
45 Nichol Jonathan [Champion National] [USA] Clem's 59.4s 0€
46 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 59.5s 0€
47 Arnould Basile [Leader - de 23 ans] [France] AC_LUANT 1m0.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
48 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m2.4s 0€
49 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 1m2.6s 0€
50 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1m3.3s 0€
51 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m3.6s 0€
52 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Champion National] [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 1m3.8s 0€
53 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Croatie] loganteam 1m4.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
54 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 1m5.2s 0€
55 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m5.6s 0€
56 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 1m6.3s 0€
57 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family [Crevaison] 1m6.6s 0€
58 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 1m6.9s 0€
59 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m6.9s 0€
60 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1m7.2s 0€
61 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 1m7.3s 0€
62 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m8.2s 0€
63 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 1m8.3s 0€
64 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m10.4s 0€
65 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 1m10.5s 0€
66 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 1m10.8s 0€
67 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m11s 0€
68 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 1m11.5s 0€
69 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 1m11.9s 0€
70 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 1m12.5s 0€
71 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT 1m13.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
72 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m14.5s 0€
73 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 1m15.3s 0€
74 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 1m15.5s 0€
75 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 1m15.7s 0€
76 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 1m16s 0€
77 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 1m17s 0€
78 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m17.3s 0€
79 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m17.9s 0€
80 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m18.4s 0€
81 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 1m18.6s 0€
82 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m19.5s 0€
83 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 1m19.5s 0€
84 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 1m19.5s 0€
85 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 1m20s 0€
86 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m21.1s 0€
87 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 1m22.1s 0€
88 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 1m22.1s 0€
89 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m22.7s 0€
90 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m23.4s 0€
91 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 1m23.4s 0€
92 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m24.8s 0€
93 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m26.5s 0€
94 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m28.6s 0€
95 Attinger Alex [Suisse] Big Boss 1m28.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
96 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m30.3s 0€
97 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m31.5s 0€
98 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m33s 0€
99 Zimmermann Manfred [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 1m33s 0€
100 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 1m34.3s 0€
101 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m35.2s 0€
102 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m35.3s 0€
103 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m36.3s 0€
104 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m36.5s 0€
105 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 1m37.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
106 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 1m38.8s 0€
107 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m39.1s 0€
108 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 1m40.8s 0€
109 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m42.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
110 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull [Crevaison] 1m44.4s 0€
111 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 1m44.4s 0€
112 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 1m44.5s 0€
113 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 1m46.8s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
114 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m48.3s 0€
115 Martens Lennart [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m53.1s 0€
116 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m57.9s 0€
117 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 2m5.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
118 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Clem's 2m7.6s 0€
119 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 2m11.6s 0€
120 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 2m15.7s 0€ U22
121 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA Abandon 0€
122 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team Abandon 0€

Etape 7

1 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3h11m22.5s 50 30000€
2 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 4.4s 45 25000€
3 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 4.4s 42 22000€
4 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4.4s 40 20000€
5 Martens Lennart [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 4.4s 38 18000€
6 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Champion National] [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 4.4s 36 17000€
7 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4.4s 34 16000€
8 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4.4s 32 15000€
9 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 4.4s 30 14000€
10 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 4.4s 28 13000€
11 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 4.4s 26 12000€
12 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4.4s 24 11500€
13 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 4.4s 22 11000€
14 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 4.4s 20 10500€
15 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 4.4s 18 10000€
16 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 4.4s 16 9500€
17 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 4.4s 14 9000€
18 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 4.4s 13 8500€
19 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 4.4s 12 8000€
20 Nichol Jonathan [Champion National] [USA] Clem's 4.4s 11 7500€
21 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 4.4s 10 7000€
22 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 4.4s 9 6500€
23 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 4.4s 8 6000€
24 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 4.4s 7 5500€
25 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 4.4s 6 5000€
26 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 4.4s 5 5000€
27 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4.4s 4 5000€
28 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil [Crevaison] 4.4s 3 5000€
29 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 4.4s 2 5000€
30 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 4.4s 1 5000€
31 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 4.4s 0€
32 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 4.4s 0€
33 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 4.4s 0€
34 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 4.4s 0€
35 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 4.4s 0€
36 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4.4s 0€
37 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 4.4s 0€
38 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 4.4s 0€
39 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4.4s 0€
40 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 4.4s 0€
41 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 4.4s 0€
42 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 4.4s 0€
43 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 4.4s 0€
44 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 4.4s 0€
45 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 4.4s 0€
46 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 4.4s 0€
47 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 4.4s 0€
48 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 4.4s 0€
49 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Chute] 47.3s 0€
50 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 47.3s 0€
51 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 47.3s 0€
52 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 47.3s 0€
53 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 47.3s 0€
54 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 47.3s 0€
55 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 47.3s 0€
56 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 47.3s 0€
57 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 47.3s 0€
58 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 47.3s 0€
59 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 47.3s 0€
60 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 47.3s 0€
61 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 47.3s 0€
62 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 47.3s 0€
63 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 47.3s 0€
64 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 47.3s 0€
65 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 47.3s 0€
66 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 47.3s 0€
67 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 47.3s 0€
68 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 47.3s 0€
69 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 47.3s 0€
70 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 47.3s 0€
71 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 47.3s 0€
72 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 47.3s 0€
73 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 47.3s 0€
74 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 47.3s 0€
75 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 47.3s 0€
76 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 47.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
77 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 47.3s 0€
78 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 47.3s 0€
79 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 47.3s 0€
80 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 47.3s 0€
81 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 47.3s 0€
82 Arnould Basile [France] AC_LUANT 47.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
83 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 47.3s 0€
84 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil [Crevaison] 47.3s 0€
85 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 47.3s 0€
86 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 47.3s 0€
87 Attinger Alex [Suisse] Big Boss 47.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
88 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 47.3s 0€
89 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 47.3s 0€
90 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 47.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
91 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT 47.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
92 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats [Crevaison] 47.3s 0€
93 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 47.3s 0€
94 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 47.3s 0€
95 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 47.3s 0€
96 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 47.3s 0€
97 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 47.3s 0€
98 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 47.3s 0€
99 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 47.3s 0€
100 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 47.3s 0€
101 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 47.3s 0€
102 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam [Crevaison] 47.3s 0€
103 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 47.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
104 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 47.3s 0€
105 Zimmermann Manfred [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 47.3s 0€
106 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 47.3s 0€
107 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 47.3s 0€
108 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 47.3s 0€
109 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 47.3s 0€
110 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 47.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
111 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Clem's 47.3s 0€
112 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 47.3s 0€
113 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 47.3s 0€
114 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 1m52.7s 0€
115 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m52.7s 0€
116 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m52.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
117 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 3m34.6s 0€ U22
118 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€
119 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€
120 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€

Général

1 Elofsson Jeremias [Leader du Tour] Aile de Faucon [Suede] 32 25h19m53.1s 175 105000€
2 Wiggins Bradley combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 30 2.5s 157 87500€
3 Cataldo Dario Tacki [Italie] 30 24.1s 147 77000€
4 Roa Cochise Keyblade team [Colombie] 29 40.1s 140 70000€
5 Zabel Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne] 30 42s 133 63000€
6 Rivera Carlos andres [Leader UCI] loganteam [Colombie] 30 44.5s 126 59500€
7 Moreau Patrick Red Bull [France] 28 49.7s 119 56000€
8 Andersen Ole heinar Tacki [Norvege] 28 50.4s 112 52500€
9 Cardis Alain AC_LUANT [France] 28 52s 105 49000€
10 Merceron Paul T-Mort [France] 31 56.6s 98 45500€
11 Magic Drago Forza17 [Croatie] 31 1m7.6s 91 42000€
12 Bauer Alex Les Petits Chats [Luxembourg] 30 1m11s 84 40250€
13 Arvesen Niklas ASA [Norvege] 30 1m17.8s 77 38500€
14 Häsler Evan Les Petits Chats [Suisse] 25 1m23.4s 70 36750€
15 Cargo Blanco Les Petits Chats [Espagne] 26 1m26.9s 63 35000€
16 Zylbermann Adam T-Mort [Pologne] 26 1m37.9s 56 33250€
17 Charrier Maxime AC_LUANT [France] 28 1m39.5s 49 31500€
18 Okrouhlicky Otokar Les Petits Chats [Republique_Tcheque] 25 1m47.8s 45 29750€
19 Dalton Francis T-Mort [Royaume_Uni] 24 1m51.2s 42 28000€
20 Dufour Loic T-Mort [France] 26 1m53.1s 38 26250€
21 Jansen Ivar Red Bull [Norvege] 28 2m13.7s 35 24500€
22 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 28 2m19.8s 31 22750€
23 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 [Pologne] 28 2m21.2s 28 21000€
24 Ćorluka Dubravko [Meilleur Grimpeur] Logitech-Fossil [Croatie] 30 2m23.9s 24 19250€
25 Maura Gustavo T-Mort [Espagne] 26 2m26.4s 21 17500€
26 Rönnlund Bernt Big Boss [Suede] 28 2m30.9s 17 17500€
27 Terhune Huyck lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 30 2m39.6s 14 17500€
28 Letourneau Elie Big Boss [France] 28 2m51s 10 17500€
29 Symonds Lyle ASA [Australie] 28 2m51.2s 7 17500€
30 Timerman Lleyton Big Boss [Belgique] 30 2m55.8s 3 17500€
31 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie] 27 3m0s 0 0€
32 Steffens Jeffrey ASA [Allemagne] 28 3m7.9s 0 0€
33 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 27 3m11.6s 0 0€
34 MacDuff Shaun Red Bull [Royaume_Uni] 28 3m21.2s 0 0€
35 Sicard Antonin Red Bull [France] 28 3m50.8s 0 0€
36 Van Der Capellen Clemens SEDA Unicom [Pays_Bas] 31 3m52.9s 0 0€
37 Tomczyk Robert Red Bull [Pologne] 29 3m55.2s 0 0€
38 Fitzgibbons Laiden Logitech-Fossil [Australie] 30 4m6.2s 0 0€
39 Rivière Edouard ASA [France] 29 4m30.3s 0 0€
40 Kiiskinen Timo Les Petits Chats [Finlande] 26 4m37.7s 0 0€
41 Salopek Drago Tacki [Croatie] 29 4m40.2s 0 0€
42 Arnoult Chad T-Mort [Royaume_Uni] 27 4m43.2s 0 0€
43 Van Alstyne Leon lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 30 5m0.4s 0 0€
44 Arlaud Tobias H3x family [Suisse] 24 5m28.1s 0 0€
45 Shefer Oraz SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan] 29 5m38.4s 0 0€
46 Zimmermann Manfred SEDA Unicom [Autriche] 26 6m5.3s 0 0€
47 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 29 6m6s 0 0€
48 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande] 25 6m7.2s 0 0€
49 Marcoz Senn loganteam [Belgique] 28 6m11.6s 0 0€
50 Lucieer Ben Logitech-Fossil [Pays_Bas] 30 6m27.6s 0 0€
51 Potiomkine Andrei AC_LUANT [Russie] 32 7m7.9s 0 0€
52 Bekavac Peter AC_LUANT [Croatie] 31 7m22.4s 0 0€
53 Kolessov Dimetrie TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 28 7m42.6s 0 0€
54 Coquard Jacques loganteam [France] 28 7m57.2s 0 0€
55 Swart Chris loganteam [Pays_Bas] 30 8m5.3s 0 0€
56 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 30 8m13s 0 0€
57 Volpino Emiliano Big Boss [Italie] 28 8m25.5s 0 0€
58 Boasson-Hagen Evald Les Petits Chats [Norvege] 31 8m32.7s 0 0€
59 Kopp Ruben T-Mort [Suisse] 25 8m47.2s 0 0€
60 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Meilleur Jeune] loganteam [Croatie] 22 8m59s 0 0€
61 Pählsson Mikhael TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Suede] 27 9m1.7s 0 0€
62 Georgeson Wesley Les Petits Chats [Australie] 27 9m7.8s 0 0€
63 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 27 9m9s 0 0€
64 Faithfull Douglas radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 29 9m12.5s 0 0€
65 Macha Jozef T-Mort [Republique_Tcheque] 26 9m20.4s 0 0€
66 Anderson Karl TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvege] 30 9m21.8s 0 0€
67 Holmström Bernt Aile de Faucon [Suede] 29 9m21.9s 0 0€
68 Nazarbayev Aniyar TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 29 9m27.1s 0 0€
69 Clarke Neil combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 29 9m29.7s 0 0€
70 Pons Gilles Clem's [France] 31 9m35.7s 0 0€
71 Safin Marat Les Tchouvaches [Russie] 30 9m38.1s 0 0€
72 Kashechkin Andrey AC_LUANT [Kazakhstan] 29 9m38.4s 0 0€
73 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse] 24 9m48.8s 0 0€
74 Ernst Alessio H3x family [Suisse] 28 9m50.8s 0 0€
75 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 22 10m1.7s 0 0€
76 Backstedt Magnus Aile de Faucon [Suede] 30 10m16.4s 0 0€
77 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark] 26 10m18.3s 0 0€
78 Tärnström Ingvar Don Carliteam [Suede] 30 10m19.7s 0 0€
79 Fernandez Danilo Clem's [Portugal] 32 10m22.2s 0 0€
80 Wikström Ola Clem's [Suede] 32 10m22.5s 0 0€
81 Jeng Josef Big Boss [Suede] 31 10m25.5s 0 0€
82 Alvbersten Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 28 10m26.2s 0 0€
83 Nash Justin Tacki [Royaume_Uni] 25 10m39.6s 0 0€
84 Merceron Romain T-Mort [France] 30 10m53.8s 0 0€
85 May Peter H3x family [Suisse] 23 11m2.7s 0 0€
86 Hellkvist Per-Erik H3x family [Suede] 29 11m9.5s 0 0€
87 Velo Marco Tacki [Italie] 25 11m18.9s 0 0€
88 Jalabert Gilbert Red Bull [France] 27 11m22.4s 0 0€
89 Pörhöla Tomas H3x family [Finlande] 27 11m23.2s 0 0€
90 Ball Adin H3x family [Australie] 31 11m27.3s 0 0€
91 Cardis Romain AC_LUANT [France] 29 11m27.3s 0 0€
92 Quesada Adolfo Clem's [Espagne] 29 11m48s 0 0€
93 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Meilleur Sprinteur] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 23 11m51.8s 0 0€
94 Harinordoqui Demetrio Don Carliteam [Espagne] 25 12m2s 0 0€
95 Mora Abelardo Keyblade team [Colombie] 29 12m7.3s 0 0€
96 Arnould Basile [Leader - de 22ans] AC_LUANT [France] 22 12m12.2s 0 0€
97 Mendoza Humberto SEDA Unicom [Colombie] 31 12m16.7s 0 0€
98 Attinger Alex Big Boss [Suisse] 22 12m18.1s 0 0€
99 Rames Oscar Clem's [France] 28 12m19s 0 0€
100 Bürger Arne Mimi Team [Allemagne] 27 12m23.3s 0 0€
101 Podgorski Roman Red Bull [Pologne] 28 12m36.7s 0 0€
102 Tellqvist Jonas Don Carliteam [Suede] 30 12m54.6s 0 0€
103 Fuchs Linus Mimi Team [Allemagne] 28 13m0.8s 0 0€
104 Martens Lennart Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 30 13m32.6s 0 0€
105 Chambrier Gregory Red Bull [Suisse] 27 13m37.1s 0 0€
106 Bernardino Renato AC_LUANT [Italie] 22 13m46.7s 0 0€
107 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 25 13m52.3s 0 0€
108 Le Bris Claude loganteam [France] 22 14m14.6s 0 0€
109 Bonnet Fabien Red Bull [France] 28 14m51.9s 0 0€
110 Adams Griffin radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 30 14m52.8s 0 0€
111 Lehnart Timeo Keyblade team [Allemagne] 28 15m0.9s 0 0€
112 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande] 25 15m51.7s 0 0€
113 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam [Suede] 26 16m4s 0 0€
114 Begemann Robberl H3x family [Pays_Bas] 22 16m4.9s 0 0€
115 Nichol Jonathan Clem's [USA] 32 16m10.3s 0 0€
116 Boom Lars loganteam [Pays_Bas] 20 18m18.1s 0 0€
117 Cardosa Enrique loganteam [Espagne] 20 29m47.6s 0 0€