Tour De France 2012 Div2 Saison 16

Etape 1

1 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 0h7m30.1s 50 25500€
2 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 2.3s 45 21250€
3 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 2.5s 42 18700€
4 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 2.9s 40 17000€
5 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 3.1s 38 15300€
6 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 3.3s 36 14450€
7 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 3.4s 34 13600€
8 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 3.6s 32 12750€
9 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 4.1s 30 11900€
10 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 4.6s 28 11050€
11 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 4.6s 26 10200€
12 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 4.8s 24 9775€
13 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 5.2s 22 9350€
14 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 5.6s 20 8925€
15 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 5.9s 18 8500€
16 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 6.1s 16 8075€
17 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 6.4s 14 7650€
18 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] UC Ploug' 6.5s 13 7225€
19 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 6.8s 12 6800€
20 Parès Charles [France] FCIF 7.3s 11 6375€
21 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 7.3s 10 5950€
22 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 7.4s 9 5525€
23 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 7.8s 8 5100€
24 Janko Rok [Champion National] [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 8.1s 7 4675€
25 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 8.3s 6 4250€
26 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 8.7s 5 4250€
27 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 8.7s 4 4250€
28 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 8.7s 3 4250€
29 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 8.8s 2 4250€
30 Smets Brenton [Australie] UC Ploug' 8.9s 1 4250€
31 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 8.9s 0€
32 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 8.9s 0€
33 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 9.4s 0€
34 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 9.4s 0€
35 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 9.7s 0€
36 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 9.7s 0€
37 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 9.7s 0€
38 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 9.7s 0€
39 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 9.8s 0€
40 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 10.4s 0€
41 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 10.5s 0€
42 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 10.5s 0€
43 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 10.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
44 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 10.9s 0€
45 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 11.1s 0€
46 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 11.1s 0€
47 Chlebowski Stanislaw [Pologne] monica 11.1s 0€
48 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 11.3s 0€
49 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 11.3s 0€
50 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 11.3s 0€
51 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 11.4s 0€
52 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 11.6s 0€
53 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 11.6s 0€
54 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 11.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
55 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 12s 0€
56 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 12s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
57 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 12s 0€
58 Isömetsa Elias [Finlande] FCIF 12.3s 0€
59 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 12.5s 0€
60 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 12.6s 0€
61 Feillu Romain [France] rtc51200 12.7s 0€
62 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] bubbagump 12.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
63 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 12.7s 0€
64 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 12.8s 0€
65 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 12.9s 0€
66 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 13s 0€
67 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 13.2s 0€
68 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 13.3s 0€
69 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 13.4s 0€
70 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] ga92_team 13.6s 0€
71 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 13.7s 0€
72 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 13.7s 0€
73 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 13.7s 0€
74 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' 13.8s 0€
75 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 14s 0€
76 Basso Ivan [Italie] Bartali 14.1s 0€
77 Simpson Curtis [USA] Tempo-Carolo 14.1s 0€
78 Parment Edgar [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 14.2s 0€
79 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] UC Ploug' 14.2s 0€
80 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 14.3s 0€
81 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 14.5s 0€
82 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 14.5s 0€
83 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 14.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
84 Burke Rafer [Irlande] bubbagump 14.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
85 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 14.6s 0€
86 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 14.6s 0€
87 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 14.6s 0€
88 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 14.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
89 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 14.7s 0€
90 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 14.9s 0€
91 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 14.9s 0€
92 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 15.2s 0€
93 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] phénix 15.3s 0€
94 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 15.3s 0€
95 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 15.3s 0€
96 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 15.6s 0€
97 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 15.6s 0€
98 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 15.7s 0€
99 Woods Alland [Australie] FCIF 16.4s 0€
100 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 16.5s 0€
101 Klaus Miloslav [République Tchèque] Tempo-Carolo 16.6s 0€
102 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 16.8s 0€
103 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie 17s 0€
104 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 17s 0€
105 Famoussov Kir [Russie] UC Ploug' 17s 0€
106 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] rtc51200 17s 0€
107 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 17.1s 0€
108 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 17.1s 0€
109 Kokko Ari [Finlande] UC Ploug' 17.3s 0€
110 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 17.3s 0€
111 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg] monica 17.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
112 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 17.7s 0€
113 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 17.8s 0€ U22
114 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 18s 0€
115 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 18.3s 0€
116 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 18.5s 0€
117 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 18.5s 0€
118 Crawford Lance [USA] bubbagump 18.5s 0€
119 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 18.6s 0€
120 Jacobsen Torgeir [Danemark] FCIF 18.7s 0€
121 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 18.8s 0€
122 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] Bartali 18.9s 0€
123 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 19s 0€
124 Molinero Duarte [Espagne] FCIF 19.1s 0€
125 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 19.5s 0€
126 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 19.6s 0€
127 Laver Robbie [Australie] FCIF 19.6s 0€
128 Schmidt Marius [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 19.8s 0€ U22
129 Hobson Robbie [Australie] UC Ploug' 20.1s 0€
130 Kruse Keld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 20.6s 0€ U22
131 André André [Champion National] [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 20.6s 0€
132 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 21.4s 0€
133 Larsen Kjeld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 21.4s 0€ U22
134 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 21.4s 0€
135 Aiken Steven [Champion National] [Irlande] Tycoonboys 21.6s 0€
136 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 21.7s 0€
137 Zimmermann Fritz [Autriche] FCIF 21.8s 0€
138 Aiken Colin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 22.1s 0€
139 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali 22.3s 0€
140 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 22.4s 0€
141 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 22.5s 0€
142 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 22.5s 0€
143 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 24.5s 0€ U22
144 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] Bartali 27.3s 0€ U22
145 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 28.6s 0€
146 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Atod Team 39.7s 0€
147 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 46.6s 0€
148 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Bartali [Crevaison] 49.1s 0€
149 Bartoli Mirko [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 59.2s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Gulin Viktor [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Atod Team 5h32m20.1s 50 25500€
2 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 0s 45 21250€
3 Smets Brenton [Australie] UC Ploug' 0s 42 18700€
4 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 0s 40 17000€
5 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 0s 38 15300€
6 Feillu Romain [France] rtc51200 0s 36 14450€
7 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 34 13600€
8 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] phénix 0s 32 12750€
9 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 0s 30 11900€
10 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 0s 28 11050€
11 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 0s 26 10200€
12 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 0s 24 9775€
13 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 22 9350€
14 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 0s 20 8925€
15 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 18 8500€
16 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' 0s 16 8075€
17 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 0s 14 7650€
18 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie [Crevaison] 0s 13 7225€
19 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 12 6800€
20 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Atod Team 0s 11 6375€
21 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 0s 10 5950€
22 Ball Daemon [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Australie] phénix 0s 9 5525€
23 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] Bartali 0s 8 5100€
24 Janko Rok [Champion National] [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 0s 7 4675€
25 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 6 4250€
26 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 0s 5 4250€
27 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 0s 4 4250€
28 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 0s 3 4250€
29 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 2 4250€
30 Davidsen Haldor [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Danemark] CCEM 0s 1 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
31 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 0€
32 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 0s 0€
33 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 0s 0€
34 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 0s 0€
35 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
36 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 0s 0€
37 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 0s 0€
38 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 0s 0€
39 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
40 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 0s 0€
41 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 0s 0€
42 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
43 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 0s 0€
44 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] UC Ploug' 0s 0€
45 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 0s 0€
46 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 0s 0€
47 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 0s 0€
48 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 0s 0€
49 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
50 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 0s 0€
51 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 0s 0€
52 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 0€
53 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
54 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 0s 0€
55 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 0s 0€
56 Chlebowski Stanislaw [Pologne] monica 0s 0€
57 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 0s 0€
58 Simpson Curtis [USA] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
59 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 56.1s 0€
60 Parment Edgar [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 56.1s 0€
61 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 56.1s 0€
62 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 56.1s 0€
63 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 56.1s 0€
64 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 56.1s 0€
65 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica [Chute] 56.1s 0€
66 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 56.1s 0€
67 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 56.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
68 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Bartali 56.1s 0€
69 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 56.1s 0€
70 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 56.1s 0€
71 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 56.1s 0€
72 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali 56.1s 0€
73 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 56.1s 0€
74 Burke Rafer [Irlande] bubbagump 56.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
75 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 56.1s 0€
76 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 56.1s 0€
77 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 56.1s 0€
78 Klaus Miloslav [République Tchèque] Tempo-Carolo 56.1s 0€
79 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 56.1s 0€
80 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 56.1s 0€
81 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] UC Ploug' 56.1s 0€
82 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 56.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
83 Basso Ivan [Italie] Bartali 56.1s 0€
84 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] bubbagump 56.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
85 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 56.1s 0€
86 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 56.1s 0€
87 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 56.1s 0€
88 Davidsen Gervard [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ga92_team 56.1s 0€
89 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 56.1s 0€
90 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 56.1s 0€
91 Famoussov Kir [Russie] UC Ploug' 56.1s 0€
92 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 56.1s 0€
93 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 56.1s 0€
94 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] Bartali 56.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
95 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 56.1s 0€
96 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 56.1s 0€
97 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 56.1s 0€
98 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 56.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
99 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 56.1s 0€
100 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 56.1s 0€
101 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 56.1s 0€
102 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 56.1s 0€
103 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 56.1s 0€
104 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg] monica 56.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
105 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 1m52.4s 0€
106 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 1m52.4s 0€
107 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 1m52.4s 0€
108 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 1m52.4s 0€
109 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 1m52.4s 0€
110 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m52.4s 0€
111 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 1m52.4s 0€
112 Larsen Kjeld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m59.5s 0€ U22
113 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 1m59.5s 0€
114 Schmidt Marius [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m59.5s 0€ U22
115 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m59.5s 0€
116 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m59.5s 0€
117 Kruse Keld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m59.5s 0€ U22
118 André André [Champion National] [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 1m59.5s 0€
119 Hobson Robbie [Australie] UC Ploug' 1m59.5s 0€
120 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 1m59.5s 0€
121 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 1m59.5s 0€
122 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m59.5s 0€
123 Woods Alland [Australie] FCIF 1m59.5s 0€
124 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m59.5s 0€ U22
125 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 1m59.5s 0€
126 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 1m59.5s 0€
127 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m59.5s 0€
128 Kokko Ari [Finlande] UC Ploug' 1m59.5s 0€
129 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m59.5s 0€
130 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] rtc51200 1m59.5s 0€
131 Molinero Duarte [Espagne] FCIF 1m59.5s 0€
132 Zimmermann Fritz [Autriche] FCIF 1m59.5s 0€
133 Laver Robbie [Australie] FCIF 1m59.5s 0€
134 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 1m59.5s 0€
135 Crawford Lance [USA] bubbagump 1m59.5s 0€
136 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m59.5s 0€
137 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m59.5s 0€ U22
138 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m59.5s 0€
139 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 1m59.5s 0€
140 Parès Charles [France] FCIF 4m3.1s 0€
141 Isömetsa Elias [Finlande] FCIF 4m3.1s 0€
142 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 4m25.8s 0€
143 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 4m25.8s 0€
144 Aiken Steven [Champion National] [Irlande] Tycoonboys 5m42.1s 0€
145 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 5m42.1s 0€
146 Jacobsen Torgeir [Danemark] FCIF 5m42.1s 0€
147 Aiken Colin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 5m42.1s 0€
148 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 6m32.9s 0€ U22
149 Bartoli Mirko [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM Abandon 0€ U22

Etape 3

1 Davidsen Gervard [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ga92_team [Attaque !] 5h30m42.7s 50 25500€
2 Ball Daemon [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Australie] phénix [Attaque !] 21.1s 45 21250€
3 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 21.7s 42 18700€
4 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] rtc51200 21.7s 40 17000€
5 Basso Ivan [Italie] Bartali 24.9s 38 15300€
6 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 29.1s 36 14450€
7 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 29.1s 34 13600€
8 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 32s 32 12750€
9 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 32s 30 11900€
10 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 35.6s 28 11050€
11 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 39.3s 26 10200€
12 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 39.3s 24 9775€
13 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 39.3s 22 9350€
14 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 39.3s 20 8925€
15 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 43.8s 18 8500€
16 Kokko Ari [Finlande] UC Ploug' 43.8s 16 8075€
17 André André [Champion National] [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 47.4s 14 7650€
18 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 47.4s 13 7225€
19 Hobson Robbie [Australie] UC Ploug' 47.4s 12 6800€
20 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 50.6s 11 6375€
21 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 50.6s 10 5950€
22 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 50.6s 9 5525€
23 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] Bartali 56.2s 8 5100€
24 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 56.2s 7 4675€
25 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 59.3s 6 4250€
26 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle [Attaque !] 1m0.9s 5 4250€
27 Davidsen Haldor [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Danemark] CCEM 1m1.4s 4 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
28 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 1m1.4s 3 4250€
29 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m1.4s 2 4250€
30 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 1m7.7s 1 4250€
31 Famoussov Kir [Russie] UC Ploug' 1m7.7s 0€
32 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 1m7.7s 0€
33 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m7.7s 0€
34 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] UC Ploug' 1m11s 0€
35 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m11s 0€
36 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m14.9s 0€
37 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m18.6s 0€
38 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 1m18.6s 0€
39 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m18.6s 0€
40 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 1m18.6s 0€
41 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m18.6s 0€
42 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 1m18.6s 0€
43 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 1m21.6s 0€
44 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 1m26.4s 0€
45 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m26.4s 0€
46 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Atod Team 1m26.4s 0€
47 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m26.4s 0€
48 Klaus Miloslav [République Tchèque] Tempo-Carolo 1m26.4s 0€
49 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie [Attaque !] 1m29.3s 0€
50 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m29.3s 0€
51 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m29.3s 0€
52 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 1m29.3s 0€
53 Janko Rok [Champion National] [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 1m32.8s 0€
54 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 1m32.8s 0€
55 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 1m35.4s 0€
56 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 1m35.4s 0€
57 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 1m35.4s 0€
58 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 1m35.4s 0€
59 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m35.4s 0€
60 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica [Attaque !] 1m35.4s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
61 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 1m39.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
62 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m39.8s 0€
63 Crawford Lance [USA] bubbagump 1m43s 0€
64 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 1m43s 0€
65 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 1m43s 0€
66 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 1m45.5s 0€
67 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 1m45.5s 0€
68 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 1m45.5s 0€
69 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 1m45.5s 0€
70 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 1m45.5s 0€
71 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m45.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
72 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 1m45.5s 0€
73 Molinero Duarte [Espagne] FCIF 1m45.5s 0€
74 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali 1m45.5s 0€
75 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 1m45.5s 0€
76 Zimmermann Fritz [Autriche] FCIF 1m45.5s 0€
77 Laver Robbie [Australie] FCIF 1m45.5s 0€
78 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m54.7s 0€
79 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] Bartali 1m54.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
80 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] bubbagump 1m54.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
81 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m54.7s 0€
82 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 1m54.7s 0€
83 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 1m58.3s 0€
84 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 1m58.3s 0€
85 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] UC Ploug' 2m3.6s 0€
86 Woods Alland [Australie] FCIF 2m3.6s 0€
87 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 2m3.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
88 Jacobsen Torgeir [Danemark] FCIF 2m3.6s 0€
89 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m7.5s 0€
90 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 2m7.5s 0€
91 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 2m7.5s 0€
92 Chlebowski Stanislaw [Pologne] monica 2m7.5s 0€
93 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Bartali 2m7.5s 0€
94 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 2m13.6s 0€
95 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 2m17.8s 0€
96 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 2m17.8s 0€
97 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 2m20.8s 0€
98 Aiken Colin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m20.8s 0€
99 Burke Rafer [Irlande] bubbagump 2m26.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
100 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 2m26.1s 0€
101 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m34.4s 0€
102 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 2m34.4s 0€
103 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 2m34.4s 0€
104 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 2m39.3s 0€
105 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m39.3s 0€
106 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m47.1s 0€
107 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 2m47.1s 0€
108 Parment Edgar [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 2m50.9s 0€
109 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 2m50.9s 0€
110 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' 2m53.9s 0€
111 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 2m53.9s 0€
112 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 2m53.9s 0€
113 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam [Crevaison] 2m58.3s 0€
114 Smets Brenton [Australie] UC Ploug' 3m2.7s 0€
115 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 3m2.7s 0€
116 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 3m2.7s 0€
117 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 3m2.7s 0€
118 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 3m7.6s 0€
119 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 3m7.6s 0€
120 Feillu Romain [France] rtc51200 3m10.7s 0€
121 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie 3m10.7s 0€
122 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 3m17.4s 0€
123 Parès Charles [France] FCIF 3m17.4s 0€
124 Aiken Steven [Champion National] [Irlande] Tycoonboys 3m23.7s 0€
125 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg] monica 3m23.7s 0€ U22
126 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 3m28.8s 0€
127 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 3m31.9s 0€
128 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 3m31.9s 0€
129 Gulin Viktor [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Atod Team 3m35.8s 0€
130 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] phénix 3m35.8s 0€
131 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 3m35.8s 0€
132 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 3m40.1s 0€
133 Simpson Curtis [USA] Tempo-Carolo 3m40.1s 0€
134 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m46s 0€ U22
135 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 3m58.3s 0€
136 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 4m2.5s 0€
137 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 4m20.3s 0€
138 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 4m20.3s 0€
139 Isömetsa Elias [Finlande] FCIF 4m29.6s 0€
140 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 4m33.6s 0€
141 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 5m1.5s 0€
142 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 5m1.5s 0€
143 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 9m51.3s 0€
144 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 9m51.3s 0€
145 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 9m51.3s 0€ U22
146 Larsen Kjeld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie Abandon 0€ U22
147 Schmidt Marius [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie Abandon 0€ U22
148 Kruse Keld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie Abandon 0€ U22

Etape 4

1 Davidsen Gervard [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ga92_team 5h17m29.2s 50 25500€
2 Caceres Guillermo [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Colombie] bubbagump 5.4s 45 21250€
3 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Champion National] [Espagne] txingumama 7s 42 18700€
4 Basso Ivan [Italie] Bartali 7s 40 17000€
5 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 7s 38 15300€
6 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] rtc51200 10.2s 36 14450€
7 Ball Daemon [Champion National] [Australie] phénix 12.8s 34 13600€
8 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 12.8s 32 12750€
9 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 12.8s 30 11900€
10 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 16.4s 28 11050€
11 André André [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 16.4s 26 10200€
12 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 21.8s 24 9775€
13 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 21.8s 22 9350€
14 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 21.8s 20 8925€
15 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 23.9s 18 8500€
16 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 26.5s 16 8075€
17 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 26.5s 14 7650€
18 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 26.5s 13 7225€
19 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 31.5s 12 6800€
20 Davidsen Haldor [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Danemark] CCEM 31.5s 11 (10) 6375€ (12750€) U22
21 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 31.5s 10 5950€
22 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 31.5s 9 5525€
23 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 31.5s 8 5100€
24 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 38.8s 7 4675€
25 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 38.8s 6 4250€
26 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 38.8s 5 4250€
27 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 40.9s 4 4250€
28 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 49.5s 3 4250€
29 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 52s 2 4250€
30 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 52s 1 4250€
31 Hobson Robbie [Australie] UC Ploug' 56.3s 0€
32 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 56.3s 0€
33 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] UC Ploug' 58.1s 0€
34 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 58.1s 0€
35 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 58.1s 0€
36 Famoussov Kir [Russie] UC Ploug' 58.1s 0€
37 Klaus Miloslav [République Tchèque] Tempo-Carolo 58.1s 0€
38 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 58.1s 0€
39 Woods Alland [Australie] FCIF 1m1.3s 0€
40 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m1.3s 0€
41 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 1m4.5s 0€
42 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m4.5s 0€
43 Kokko Ari [Finlande] UC Ploug' 1m7.5s 0€
44 Crawford Lance [USA] bubbagump 1m7.5s 0€
45 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 1m12.2s 0€
46 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 1m15.8s 0€
47 Molinero Duarte [Espagne] FCIF 1m15.8s 0€
48 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m22.3s 0€
49 Laver Robbie [Australie] FCIF 1m22.3s 0€
50 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 1m29.3s 0€
51 Aiken Colin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m29.3s 0€
52 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 1m35.6s 0€
53 Zimmermann Fritz [Autriche] FCIF [Crevaison] 1m35.6s 0€
54 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 1m39.6s 0€
55 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 1m45.3s 0€
56 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m48.1s 0€
57 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 1m48.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
58 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m52.7s 0€
59 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 1m56s 0€
60 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m56s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
61 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m58.8s 0€
62 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 2m2.6s 0€
63 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m2.6s 0€
64 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 2m2.6s 0€
65 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m2.6s 0€
66 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m2.6s 0€
67 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie [Attaque !] 2m3.1s 0€
68 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 2m8s 0€
69 Aldinger Sebastian [Champion National] [Suisse] Bartali 2m8s 0€
70 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 2m10.6s 0€
71 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 2m10.6s 0€
72 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 2m10.6s 0€
73 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 2m12.9s 0€
74 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 2m12.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
75 Jacobsen Torgeir [Danemark] FCIF 2m12.9s 0€
76 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 2m12.9s 0€
77 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m15.1s 0€
78 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 2m15.1s 0€
79 MacSechlainn Ryan [Champion National] [Irlande] Atod Team 2m15.1s 0€
80 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 2m15.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
81 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] UC Ploug' 2m17.3s 0€
82 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 2m17.3s 0€
83 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 2m20.1s 0€
84 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 2m20.1s 0€
85 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 2m23.6s 0€
86 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 2m23.6s 0€
87 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 2m23.6s 0€
88 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 2m28.4s 0€
89 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] bubbagump 2m35s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
90 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 2m40.1s 0€
91 Burke Rafer [Irlande] bubbagump 2m43.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
92 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 2m43.1s 0€
93 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m51s 0€
94 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali 2m51s 0€
95 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 2m55.5s 0€
96 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 2m57.6s 0€
97 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 2m57.6s 0€
98 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 2m57.6s 0€
99 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 2m57.6s 0€
100 Gulin Viktor [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Atod Team 3m1.9s 0€
101 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 3m1.9s 0€
102 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 3m8.5s 0€
103 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] phénix 3m14.7s 0€
104 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 3m14.7s 0€
105 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 3m24.2s 0€
106 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 3m26.5s 0€
107 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] Bartali 3m26.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
108 Parment Edgar [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 3m37.9s 0€
109 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 3m37.9s 0€
111 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 3m40.9s 0€
112 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 3m40.9s 0€
113 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' 3m45s 0€
114 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Bartali 3m45s 0€
115 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie 3m51.7s 0€
116 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 3m51.7s 0€
117 Feillu Romain [France] rtc51200 3m54.2s 0€
118 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 3m54.2s 0€
119 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 3m54.2s 0€
120 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle [Crevaison] 3m54.2s 0€
121 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 3m57.5s 0€
122 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 3m57.5s 0€
123 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m59.2s 0€ U22
124 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 3m59.2s 0€
125 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 3m59.2s 0€
126 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 3m59.2s 0€
127 Smets Brenton [Australie] UC Ploug' 4m2.6s 0€
128 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 4m2.6s 0€
129 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 4m2.6s 0€
130 Isömetsa Elias [Finlande] FCIF 4m5s 0€
131 Parès Charles [France] FCIF 4m5s 0€
132 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 4m7.5s 0€
133 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 4m12.1s 0€
134 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 4m12.1s 0€
135 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 4m12.1s 0€
136 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle [Crevaison] 4m16.1s 0€
137 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team [Chute] 4m26s 0€
138 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 4m40.3s 0€
139 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 4m49.6s 0€
140 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg] monica 5m4.7s 0€ U22
141 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 5m58.8s 0€
142 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 6m7.4s 0€
143 Aiken Steven [Irlande] Tycoonboys 7m11s 0€
144 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 12m28.9s 0€ U22

Etape 5

1 Davidsen Gervard [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ga92_team [Attaque !] 4h34m6.2s 50 25500€
2 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] rtc51200 10.5s 45 21250€
3 Basso Ivan [Italie] Bartali 12.3s 42 18700€
4 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 12.3s 40 17000€
5 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 30.7s 38 15300€
6 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 30.7s 36 14450€
7 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 32.4s 34 13600€
8 André André [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 42s 32 12750€
9 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 42s 30 11900€
10 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Champion National] [Espagne] txingumama 47.3s 28 11050€
11 Ball Daemon [Champion National] [Australie] phénix 52.8s 26 10200€
12 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 1m1.3s 24 9775€
13 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 1m15.9s 22 9350€
14 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 1m15.9s 20 8925€
15 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 1m17.8s 18 8500€
16 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 1m17.8s 16 8075€
17 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 1m19.1s 14 7650€
18 Hobson Robbie [Australie] UC Ploug' 1m19.1s 13 7225€
19 Famoussov Kir [Russie] UC Ploug' 1m19.1s 12 6800€
20 Kokko Ari [Finlande] UC Ploug' 1m19.1s 11 6375€
21 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m25.1s 10 5950€
22 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m27s 9 5525€
23 Klaus Miloslav [République Tchèque] Tempo-Carolo 1m32.1s 8 5100€
24 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team [Attaque !] 1m32.1s 7 4675€
25 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 1m45.2s 6 4250€
26 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 2m4s 5 4250€
27 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 2m5.8s 4 4250€
28 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m7.5s 3 4250€
29 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m7.5s 2 4250€
30 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 2m7.5s 1 4250€
31 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m12.4s 0€
32 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m12.4s 0€
33 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m22.1s 0€
34 Zimmermann Fritz [Autriche] FCIF [Attaque !] 2m24.6s 0€
35 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 2m29.4s 0€
36 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] UC Ploug' 2m32.9s 0€
37 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 2m32.9s 0€
38 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 2m34.9s 0€
39 Aiken Colin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m34.9s 0€
40 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m37.8s 0€
41 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 2m37.8s 0€
42 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 2m37.8s 0€
43 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 2m37.8s 0€
44 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 2m37.8s 0€
45 Davidsen Haldor [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Danemark] CCEM 2m37.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
46 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 2m37.8s 0€
47 Woods Alland [Australie] FCIF 2m37.8s 0€
48 Crawford Lance [USA] bubbagump 2m37.8s 0€
49 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 2m37.8s 0€
50 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m57.7s 0€
51 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 2m57.7s 0€
52 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 3m5.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
53 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 3m6.6s 0€
54 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 3m13.8s 0€
55 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 3m16.1s 0€
56 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m16.1s 0€
57 Jacobsen Torgeir [Danemark] FCIF 3m16.1s 0€
58 Laver Robbie [Australie] FCIF 3m16.1s 0€
59 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 3m16.1s 0€
60 Molinero Duarte [Espagne] FCIF 3m16.1s 0€
61 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m34.1s 0€
62 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] UC Ploug' 3m34.1s 0€
63 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m34.1s 0€
64 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 3m36.1s 0€
65 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 3m46.4s 0€
66 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 3m46.4s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
67 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 3m50.4s 0€
68 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 3m50.4s 0€
69 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 3m53s 0€
70 MacSechlainn Ryan [Champion National] [Irlande] Atod Team 3m53s 0€
71 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 3m55.4s 0€
72 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 3m55.4s 0€
73 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 3m55.4s 0€
74 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 4m0.9s 0€
75 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 4m0.9s 0€
76 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 4m11.7s 0€
77 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 4m15.4s 0€
78 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 4m18.2s 0€
79 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m26.6s 0€
80 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 4m29.2s 0€
81 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 4m33.3s 0€
82 Burke Rafer [Irlande] bubbagump 4m37.3s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
83 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 4m39s 0€
84 Gulin Viktor [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Atod Team 4m40.6s 0€
85 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 4m42.8s 0€
86 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 4m42.8s 0€
87 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 4m42.8s 0€
88 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 4m47s 0€
89 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 4m48.7s 0€
90 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 4m52.8s 0€
91 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 4m55.6s 0€
92 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] bubbagump 4m57.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
93 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 4m59.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
94 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] phénix 5m1.4s 0€
95 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 5m1.4s 0€
96 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica [Attaque !] 5m3.3s 0€
97 Isömetsa Elias [Finlande] FCIF 5m6.9s 0€
98 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 5m6.9s 0€
99 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' [Crevaison] 5m8.7s 0€
100 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 5m8.7s 0€
101 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 5m8.7s 0€
102 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 5m8.7s 0€
103 Parès Charles [France] FCIF 5m10.3s 0€
104 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 5m12.3s 0€
105 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 5m13.9s 0€
106 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 5m23.8s 0€
107 Parment Edgar [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 5m26.2s 0€
108 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 5m32.8s 0€
109 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 5m32.8s 0€
110 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 [Attaque !] 5m53s 0€
111 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 5m53s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
112 Smets Brenton [Australie] UC Ploug' 5m55.9s 0€
113 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 6m4.4s 0€
114 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 6m4.4s 0€
115 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 6m6.8s 0€
116 Feillu Romain [France] rtc51200 [Attaque !] 6m10.4s 0€
117 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie 6m10.4s 0€
118 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 6m15.3s 0€
119 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 6m17.1s 0€
120 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 6m19.2s 0€
121 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 6m25.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
122 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 6m58.5s 0€
123 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 6m58.5s 0€
124 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 6m58.5s 0€
125 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 6m58.5s 0€
126 Aiken Steven [Irlande] Tycoonboys 6m58.5s 0€
127 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 6m58.5s 0€
128 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 6m58.5s 0€
129 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 6m58.5s 0€
130 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 6m58.5s 0€
131 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 6m58.5s 0€
132 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 6m58.5s 0€
133 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 6m58.5s 0€
134 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle [Chute] 8m12.8s 0€
136 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 9m40.2s 0€
137 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 10m33s 0€ U22
138 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali Abandon 0€
139 Aldinger Sebastian [Champion National] [Suisse] Bartali Abandon 0€
140 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali Abandon 0€
141 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle Abandon 0€
142 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] Bartali Abandon 0€ U22
143 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Bartali Abandon 0€

Etape 6

1 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 1h5m57.2s 50 25500€
2 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 9.9s 45 21250€
3 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 11.8s 42 18700€
4 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 12.1s 40 17000€
5 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 13.6s 38 15300€
6 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 16.2s 36 14450€
7 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 16.3s 34 13600€
8 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 16.6s 32 12750€
9 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 16.7s 30 11900€
10 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 17.3s 28 11050€
11 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 21.1s 26 10200€
12 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 22.1s 24 9775€
13 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 23.6s 22 9350€
14 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 24.4s 20 8925€
15 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 26.5s 18 8500€
16 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 27.5s 16 8075€
17 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] UC Ploug' 27.9s 14 7650€
18 Parès Charles [France] FCIF 28.5s 13 7225€
19 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 30.3s 12 6800€
20 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 30.3s 11 6375€
21 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 32.9s 10 5950€
22 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 33.2s 9 5525€
23 Isömetsa Elias [Finlande] FCIF 36.3s 8 5100€
24 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 36.3s 7 4675€
25 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 38.3s 6 4250€
26 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 39.5s 5 4250€
27 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 40.1s 4 4250€
28 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 41.9s 3 4250€
29 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 43.9s 2 4250€
30 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 44.1s 1 4250€
31 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 45.3s 0€
32 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 46.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
33 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 47.9s 0€
34 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 48.7s 0€
35 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 49.5s 0€
36 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 49.8s 0€
37 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 50.7s 0€
38 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 51.1s 0€
39 Klaus Miloslav [République Tchèque] Tempo-Carolo 51.4s 0€
40 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 51.7s 0€
41 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 51.8s 0€
42 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 52.5s 0€
43 MacSechlainn Ryan [Champion National] [Irlande] Atod Team 52.5s 0€
44 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 53.2s 0€
45 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 53.8s 0€
46 Ball Daemon [Champion National] [Australie] phénix 54s 0€
47 Davidsen Gervard [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ga92_team 54.5s 0€
48 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Champion National] [Espagne] txingumama 55.3s 0€
49 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 56s 0€
50 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] bubbagump 56.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
51 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 56.6s 0€
52 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 56.7s 0€
53 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 57s 0€
54 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 57.2s 0€
55 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 57.7s 0€
56 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 58.2s 0€
57 Burke Rafer [Irlande] bubbagump 59.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
58 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 1m0.2s 0€
59 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 1m0.5s 0€
60 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] UC Ploug' 1m0.6s 0€
61 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m1s 0€
62 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 1m1.1s 0€
63 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] rtc51200 1m1.1s 0€
64 Davidsen Haldor [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Danemark] CCEM 1m1.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
65 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 1m1.8s 0€
66 Smets Brenton [Australie] UC Ploug' 1m3.3s 0€
67 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m3.3s 0€
68 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 1m3.5s 0€
69 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 1m3.7s 0€
70 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 1m3.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
71 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 1m5.2s 0€
72 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m6.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
73 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 1m6.4s 0€
74 Basso Ivan [Italie] Bartali 1m6.9s 0€
75 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 1m7.5s 0€
76 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 1m7.5s 0€
77 Woods Alland [Australie] FCIF 1m7.9s 0€
78 Kokko Ari [Finlande] UC Ploug' 1m8.3s 0€
79 Feillu Romain [France] rtc51200 1m8.4s 0€
80 Famoussov Kir [Russie] UC Ploug' 1m8.4s 0€
81 Molinero Duarte [Espagne] FCIF 1m9.3s 0€
82 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m9.5s 0€
83 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' 1m9.6s 0€
84 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m10.1s 0€
85 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 1m10.2s 0€
86 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 1m10.6s 0€
87 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 1m11.6s 0€
88 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 1m11.7s 0€
89 Parment Edgar [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 1m12.1s 0€
90 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie 1m13.3s 0€
91 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 1m13.7s 0€
92 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 1m14s 0€
93 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 1m14.2s 0€
94 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m15.4s 0€
95 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 1m15.7s 0€
96 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m15.8s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
97 Gulin Viktor [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Atod Team 1m16.6s 0€
98 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 1m17.1s 0€
99 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 1m17.7s 0€
100 Jacobsen Torgeir [Danemark] FCIF 1m18.3s 0€
101 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 1m19.3s 0€
102 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 1m19.5s 0€
103 Crawford Lance [USA] bubbagump 1m19.7s 0€
104 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 1m20.1s 0€
105 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 1m20.4s 0€
106 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] phénix 1m20.6s 0€
107 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 1m20.9s 0€
108 Laver Robbie [Australie] FCIF 1m21.2s 0€
109 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m22.8s 0€
110 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m23.6s 0€
111 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 1m23.8s 0€
112 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 1m24.3s 0€
113 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 1m25.3s 0€
114 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 1m25.3s 0€
115 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 1m26.8s 0€
116 Hobson Robbie [Australie] UC Ploug' 1m28.5s 0€
117 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m29.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
118 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 1m29.5s 0€
119 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m29.7s 0€
120 André André [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 1m29.7s 0€
121 Zimmermann Fritz [Autriche] FCIF 1m31.5s 0€
122 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 1m32.5s 0€
123 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m35.1s 0€
124 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m35.3s 0€
125 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m35.8s 0€
126 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 1m35.9s 0€ U22
127 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 1m36.9s 0€
128 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 1m37.3s 0€
129 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 1m40.1s 0€
130 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m40.4s 0€
131 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 1m40.5s 0€
132 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 1m46.5s 0€
133 Aiken Steven [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m53.9s 0€
134 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 1m56.7s 0€
135 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 1m57.8s 0€
136 Aiken Colin [Irlande] Tycoonboys [Crevaison] 2m17.3s 0€

Etape 7

1 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 3h12m26.7s 50 25500€
2 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 0s 45 21250€
3 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] phénix 0s 42 18700€
4 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 0s 40 17000€
5 Smets Brenton [Australie] UC Ploug' 0s 38 15300€
6 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 0s 36 14450€
7 Feillu Romain [France] rtc51200 0s 34 13600€
8 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 0s 32 12750€
9 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 0s 30 11900€
10 Parment Edgar [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 28 11050€
11 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 26 10200€
12 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 24 9775€
13 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 0s 22 9350€
14 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 20 8925€
15 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 18 8500€
16 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 16 8075€
17 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' 0s 14 7650€
18 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 0s 13 7225€
19 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 0s 12 6800€
20 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM [Chute] 0s 11 6375€
21 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 10 5950€
22 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 0s 9 5525€
23 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 0s 8 5100€
24 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 0s 7 4675€
25 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 0s 6 4250€
26 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 0s 5 4250€
27 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 0s 4 4250€
28 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 0s 3 4250€
29 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 0s 2 4250€
30 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 0s 1 4250€
31 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
32 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
33 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 0s 0€
34 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 0€
35 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 0€
36 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 0s 0€
37 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
38 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 0s 0€
39 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Champion National] [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
40 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 0s 0€
41 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 0s 0€
42 Ball Daemon [Champion National] [Australie] phénix 0s 0€
43 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 0s 0€
44 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 0s 0€
45 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 0s 0€
46 Aiken Steven [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
47 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 0s 0€
48 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 0s 0€
49 Parès Charles [France] FCIF 0s 0€
50 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
51 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 0s 0€
52 MacSechlainn Ryan [Champion National] [Irlande] Atod Team 0s 0€
53 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
54 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 0s 0€
55 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 0s 0€
56 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 0€
57 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 0s 0€
58 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 0s 0€
59 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 0s 0€
60 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] UC Ploug' 0s 0€
61 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 0s 0€
62 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 0s 0€
63 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
64 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
65 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
66 André André [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 0€
67 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 0s 0€
68 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 0€
69 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 0s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
70 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 0s 0€
71 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 0s 0€
72 Crawford Lance [USA] bubbagump 0s 0€
73 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
74 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 0s 0€
75 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 0s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
76 Burke Rafer [Irlande] bubbagump 0s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
77 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 0s 0€
78 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 0s 0€
79 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 0s 0€
80 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] bubbagump 0s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
81 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
82 Laver Robbie [Australie] FCIF 0s 0€
83 Basso Ivan [Italie] Bartali 0s 0€
84 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 0s 0€
85 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 0s 0€
86 Molinero Duarte [Espagne] FCIF 0s 0€
87 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] UC Ploug' 0s 0€
88 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
89 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 0s 0€
90 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 0s 0€
91 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 0s 0€
92 Zimmermann Fritz [Autriche] FCIF 0s 0€
93 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 0s 0€
94 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 0s 0€
95 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] rtc51200 0s 0€
96 Famoussov Kir [Russie] UC Ploug' 0s 0€
97 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 0s 0€
98 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 0s 0€
99 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 30.9s 0€
100 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 30.9s 0€
101 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 30.9s 0€
102 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 30.9s 0€
103 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 30.9s 0€
104 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 30.9s 0€
105 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 30.9s 0€
106 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 30.9s 0€
107 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 30.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
108 Aiken Colin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 30.9s 0€
109 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 30.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
110 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 30.9s 0€
111 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 30.9s 0€
112 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 30.9s 0€
113 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 30.9s 0€
114 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 30.9s 0€
115 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 30.9s 0€
116 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 30.9s 0€
117 Klaus Miloslav [République Tchèque] Tempo-Carolo 30.9s 0€
118 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 30.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
119 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 30.9s 0€
120 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 30.9s 0€
121 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 30.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
122 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 30.9s 0€
123 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 30.9s 0€
124 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 30.9s 0€
125 Hobson Robbie [Australie] UC Ploug' 30.9s 0€
126 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 30.9s 0€
127 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team [Chute] 1m33.4s 0€
128 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 1m33.4s 0€
129 Woods Alland [Australie] FCIF [Chute] 1m57s 0€
130 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 2m3.4s 0€
131 Kokko Ari [Finlande] UC Ploug' 2m3.4s 0€
132 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m3.4s 0€
133 Isömetsa Elias [Finlande] FCIF 2m50.6s 0€
134 Jacobsen Torgeir [Danemark] FCIF 2m50.6s 0€
135 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 3m18.6s 0€
136 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m18.6s 0€ U22

Général

1 Davidsen Gervard [Leader du Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur] ga92_team [Norvege] 32 25h22m36.4s 175 89250€
2 Arbalez Manuel Totolulu [Colombie] 30 19.3s 157 74375€
3 Ball Daemon phénix [Australie] 31 25.4s 147 65450€
4 Caceres Guillermo [Leader UCI] bubbagump [Colombie] 29 35.7s 140 59500€
5 Basso Ivan Bartali [Italie] 30 57.1s 133 53550€
6 Busson Yvan phénix [France] 29 1m26.6s 126 50575€
7 Baratchegaray Ysmael txingumama [Espagne] 29 1m28.4s 119 47600€
8 Borrego Txomin Tempo-Carolo [Espagne] 24 1m38.4s 112 44625€
9 MacNab Henry ERG [Royaume_Uni] 29 1m53.9s 105 41650€
10 Camacho Cesar rtc51200 [Colombie] 30 1m55.8s 98 38675€
11 Schwartzenberg Adler ERG [Allemagne] 30 2m7.8s 91 35700€
12 Barrera Rolando avsc [Colombie] 29 2m21.3s 84 34212.5€
13 Elofsson Linus ga92_team [Suede] 25 2m26.8s 77 32725€
14 Bertrand Gérald rtc51200 [France] 32 2m33.6s 70 31237.5€
15 Dupont Roger bubbagump [France] 29 2m35.1s 63 29750€
16 Gongalves Eurico Mktteam [Portugal] 29 2m40.2s 56 28262.5€
17 Fofonov Renat ga92_team [Kazakhstan] 26 2m53.2s 49 26775€
18 Davidsen Haldor [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 22ans] CCEM [Danemark] 22 3m20.2s 45 25287.5€
19 André André Team Boogie Woogie [Suisse] 32 3m31.4s 42 23800€
20 Muyden Cédric CCEM [Suisse] 25 3m33.8s 38 22312.5€
21 Sestak Darko Atod Team [Croatie] 24 3m35.3s 35 20825€
22 Famoussov Kir UC Ploug' [Russie] 24 3m42.2s 31 19337.5€
23 Calderone Giuseppe SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 3m47.7s 28 17850€
24 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse] 29 3m48.9s 24 16362.5€
25 Axelsson Asbjörn UC Ploug' [Suede] 31 3m52.6s 21 14875€
26 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark] 27 3m53.6s 17 14875€
27 Gauthier Gert Mktteam [Belgique] 27 3m55.1s 14 14875€
28 Dumont Yann Mktteam [France] 28 4m2s 10 14875€
29 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne] 23 4m15.4s 7 14875€
30 Klaus Miloslav Tempo-Carolo [Republique_Tcheque] 23 4m27.5s 3 14875€
31 Van Eydestyn Thijs La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 26 4m30.2s 0 0€
32 Heidegger Leon CCEM [Autriche] 23 4m35.3s 0 0€
33 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 25 4m39.6s 0 0€
34 Aiken Dylan Tycoonboys [Irlande] 24 4m57.8s 0 0€
35 Bosio Lars bubbagump [Autriche] 25 4m59.1s 0 0€
36 Asimov Dorofei txingumama [Russie] 30 5m8.2s 0 0€
37 Sørrensen Jørgen Tempo-Carolo [Danemark] 25 5m12.7s 0 0€
38 Hobson Robbie UC Ploug' [Australie] 24 5m17.6s 0 0€
39 Bennett Howard Cyco l'Arine [USA] 29 5m18.9s 0 0€
40 Fletcher Aydin FCIF [Australie] 30 5m18.9s 0 0€
41 Boogaard Jorn Tempo-Carolo [Pays_Bas] 25 5m21.2s 0 0€
42 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam [Belgique] 28 5m24.2s 0 0€
43 Frillier Danny monica [Luxembourg] 27 5m32.3s 0 0€
44 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 5m38.4s 0 0€
45 Vainio Kalle bubbagump [Finlande] 24 5m43.3s 0 0€
46 Velli Adriano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 5m48.7s 0 0€
47 Mailey Aiden FCIF [Australie] 26 6m5.2s 0 0€
48 Maretti Giovanni SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 6m7.9s 0 0€
49 Janko Rok Tempo-Carolo [Slovenie] 25 6m13.2s 0 0€
50 Simoni Ambrogio SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 23 6m14.3s 0 0€
51 Heidegger Lukas Totolulu [Autriche] 25 6m18.7s 0 0€
52 Basso Emanuele monica [Italie] 29 6m19s 0 0€
53 Balichard Gaëtan CCEM [Belgique] 28 6m20.9s 0 0€
54 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France] 28 6m29.4s 0 0€
55 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 25 6m34.1s 0 0€
56 Kokko Ari UC Ploug' [Finlande] 24 6m34.6s 0 0€
57 Cattrall Edwin Mktteam [Royaume_Uni] 27 6m38.6s 0 0€
58 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump [Slovenie] 23 6m53.4s 0 0€
59 Crawford Lance bubbagump [USA] 25 7m1.8s 0 0€
60 MacSechlainn Ryan Atod Team [Irlande] 24 7m2.5s 0 0€
61 Sterkele Siebe Mktteam [Belgique] 30 7m3.4s 0 0€
62 Xodo Urbano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 7m10.8s 0 0€
63 O'Cathasaigh Wilson Cyco l'Arine [Royaume_Uni] 28 7m14.4s 0 0€
64 Fontaine Andrew Tempo-Carolo [Canada] 25 7m14.9s 0 0€
65 Daviaud Andy Tempo-Carolo [France] 27 7m18.3s 0 0€
66 Gordon Reese UC Ploug' [Royaume_Uni] 29 7m21.3s 0 0€
67 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark] 25 7m22s 0 0€
68 Florez Fidel monica [Colombie] 29 7m25.8s 0 0€
69 Zimmermann Fritz FCIF [Autriche] 23 7m34.2s 0 0€
70 Molinero Duarte FCIF [Espagne] 23 7m41s 0 0€
71 Sandrucci Pasquale Atod Team [Italie] 22 7m46.8s 0 0€
72 Laver Robbie FCIF [Australie] 25 7m59.9s 0 0€
73 Ball Aditya Team Boogie Woogie [Australie] 30 8m3.9s 0 0€
74 Rousseau Ruddy Atod Team [France] 27 8m14.1s 0 0€
75 Vanroy Patrick Team Boogie Woogie [Belgique] 30 8m44.5s 0 0€
76 Le Bris Alexis phénix [France] 29 8m53.2s 0 0€
77 Nencini Gioacchino ERG [Italie] 29 8m56s 0 0€
78 Woods Alland FCIF [Australie] 25 8m59.4s 0 0€
79 Heidegger Logan rtc51200 [Autriche] 25 8m59.5s 0 0€
80 Brkic Vlada Atod Team [Croatie] 27 9m4.5s 0 0€
81 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France] 22 9m10.8s 0 0€
82 Sullanmaa Lasse bubbagump [Finlande] 22 9m28.3s 0 0€
83 Theisen Charles-Xavier monica [Luxembourg] 26 9m42.9s 0 0€
84 Burke Rafer bubbagump [Irlande] 22 9m52.6s 0 0€
85 Markiewicz Franciszek Cyco l'Arine [Pologne] 28 9m54.3s 0 0€
86 Kiuru Daavid txingumama [Finlande] 26 9m55.3s 0 0€
87 Fischer Yngvar avsc [Danemark] 26 9m59.3s 0 0€
88 Volvakov Yuri Team Boogie Woogie [Russie] 26 10m14.2s 0 0€
89 Thomassen Erich Mktteam [Danemark] 26 10m19.1s 0 0€
90 Gulin Viktor [Meilleur Sprinteur] Atod Team [Croatie] 28 10m43.6s 0 0€
91 Coutereau Rémi supertoto team [France] 29 10m58.5s 0 0€
92 Borovac Hugo phénix [Croatie] 30 11m2.2s 0 0€
93 Caballero Guillermo UC Ploug' [Colombie] 27 11m6.8s 0 0€
94 Cunego Damiano monica [Italie] 22 11m12.1s 0 0€
95 Bouryakov Neelov phénix [Russie] 33 11m23.6s 0 0€
96 Monfort Erwan rtc51200 [France] 29 11m26.7s 0 0€
97 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France] 22 11m31.1s 0 0€
98 Arnould Valentin phénix [France] 31 11m35.3s 0 0€
99 Kippax Ako ERG [Australie] 26 11m46.6s 0 0€
100 Immonen Clas phénix [Finlande] 27 12m1s 0 0€
101 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovenie] 23 12m4.8s 0 0€
102 Eggenberger Johann CCEM [Suisse] 32 12m7.8s 0 0€
103 Smets Brenton UC Ploug' [Australie] 31 12m9.2s 0 0€
104 Parment Edgar Team Boogie Woogie [Belgique] 30 12m13.2s 0 0€
105 Aguilar Guillermo Totolulu [Colombie] 30 12m18.6s 0 0€
106 Aaltonen Miro phénix [Finlande] 26 12m24.7s 0 0€
107 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark] 25 12m31.3s 0 0€
108 Feillu Romain rtc51200 [France] 26 12m32.1s 0 0€
109 Crv Samo Team Boogie Woogie [Slovenie] 27 12m38.9s 0 0€
110 Lepetit Steven monica [Belgique] 25 12m46.7s 0 0€
111 Klec Borris Cyco l'Arine [Slovenie] 25 12m54.6s 0 0€
112 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France] 22 13m4.4s 0 0€
113 MacInnes Adams Atod Team [Royaume_Uni] 24 13m8s 0 0€
114 Bautista Marcelo supertoto team [Espagne] 25 13m11.7s 0 0€
115 Aiken Colin Tycoonboys [Irlande] 24 13m13.1s 0 0€
116 Pöstinger Siegfried Totolulu [Autriche] 27 13m38.8s 0 0€
117 Insua Juan Pablo txingumama [Argentine] 27 13m48.6s 0 0€
118 Bergessio Manuel txingumama [Argentine] 28 14m32s 0 0€
119 MacAlister Brendan supertoto team [Royaume_Uni] 23 14m37.1s 0 0€
120 Michaud Felix CCEM [France] 29 14m42.6s 0 0€
121 Lafis Folker supertoto team [Suede] 29 14m48.5s 0 0€
122 Sorensen Olaf avsc [Danemark] 25 14m59.1s 0 0€
123 Parès Charles FCIF [France] 32 15m7.4s 0 0€
124 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 26 15m36.7s 0 0€
125 Jacobsen Torgeir FCIF [Danemark] 23 15m38.1s 0 0€
126 Hondo Silke txingumama [Allemagne] 28 15m45.6s 0 0€
127 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 27 16m41.4s 0 0€
128 Llord Alterio txingumama [Espagne] 24 16m59.7s 0 0€
129 Engländer Jeffrey La Route est Belle [Allemagne] 31 17m22.4s 0 0€
130 Smith John Tycoonboys [Irlande] 28 18m43.3s 0 0€
131 Kirchen Kim monica [Luxembourg] 24 19m19.4s 0 0€
132 Isömetsa Elias FCIF [Finlande] 23 19m19.6s 0 0€
133 Aiken Steven Tycoonboys [Irlande] 27 23m26.5s 0 0€
134 Chacon Jose Loquidy [Colombie] 24 24m35.9s 0 0€
135 Moncada Nestor Loquidy [Colombie] 25 27m46.8s 0 0€
136 Delgadillo Leandro Loquidy [Colombie] 21 42m27.5s 0 0€