Tour De France D1 S27
Table des matières

Général

1 Kotenko ToomasLeader du Tour bocacyclisme Estonie 30 25h14m18.2s 175 105000€
2 Cazorla HenriqueMeilleur Grimpeur combslaville Espagne 31 4s 157 87500€
3 Lavrinsek KazmerSlovénie BVS Slovénie 30 9.9s 147 77000€
4 Fritsch Erik Don Carliteam Allemagne 31 15.8s 140 70000€
5 Hore Ma’a dorsen Nouvelle Zélande 29 21.9s 133 63000€
6 Tarassov IlyosOuzbékistan BVS Ouzbékistan 28 29.4s 126 59500€
7 Kun Bolodenka combslaville Slovénie 30 45.7s 119 56000€
8 Abraham Demian La vallée d'or Argentine 30 1m11.1s 112 52500€
9 Fleming Glen CraigAfrique du Sud La Route est Belle Afrique du Sud 29 1m27.3s 105 49000€
10 Blignaut MC Logitech-Fossil Afrique du Sud 28 1m31.4s 98 45500€
11 Tabershofer LorisSuisse Mimi Team Suisse 33 1m36.7s 91 42000€
12 Daley Clan Aguilar PS Irlande 28 1m43.5s 84 40250€
13 Davidsson Jeremias mimi Suède 31 1m50.1s 77 38500€
14 Madrid German combslaville Argentine 32 1m52.4s 70 36750€
15 Van der Straeten Dieuwert La vallée d'or Belgique 32 1m58.4s 63 35000€
16 Migeon Justin Logitech-Fossil France 28 2m0.5s 56 33250€
17 MacKenna Aguistin dorsen Irlande 28 2m4.5s 49 31500€
18 Mindaugas Rytis La vallée d'or Lituanie 30 2m5.9s 45 29750€
19 Bolstad Runi La vallée d'or Norvège 29 2m25.6s 42 28000€
20 Kamyshev Pavel bocacyclisme Kazakhstan 33 2m37.7s 38 26250€
21 Lasutkin Kanstantin Logitech-Fossil Biélorussie 28 2m42.1s 35 24500€
22 Smuts Reyes loganteam Pays Bas 30 2m46.2s 31 22750€
23 Heino Mikhael bocacyclisme Suède 33 2m53.4s 28 21000€
24 Filipkowski Tadeusz bubbagump Pologne 27 2m56.6s 24 19250€
25 Van Springel Thibaud Logitech-Fossil Belgique 29 3m21.8s 21 17500€
26 Gesink Robert Aguilar PS Pays Bas 29 3m46.3s 17 17500€
27 Uesugi TsurayukiJapon dorsen Japon 27 3m50.6s 14 17500€
28 Boška Radomír diadav Slovaquie 28 4m47.8s 10 17500€
29 fon Freitāgs Hanss loganteam Lettonie 28 5m22.4s 7 17500€
30 Van basten Mark Aguilar PS Pays Bas 27 5m28.7s 3 17500€
31 Vegov Pedrov loganteam Ouzbékistan 28 5m29s 0 0€
32 Evensen Heintje bocacyclisme Norvège 33 5m41s 0 0€
33 Wouterson Wouter loganteam Pays Bas 30 6m17s 0 0€
34 De la Rive Lars bubbagump Suisse 29 6m31.7s 0 0€
35 Davidsen Edvald bocacyclisme Norvège 33 6m48.3s 0 0€
36 Saarvala Artturi diadav Finlande 32 7m54.2s 0 0€
37 Papa GedeonHongrie batavard Hongrie 27 8m4.5s 0 0€
38 Adenauer Konrad Phoenix Allemagne 32 9m13.5s 0 0€
39 Von trier Erland avsc Danemark 31 9m14.8s 0 0€
40 Christoffersen Kaj avsc Danemark 31 10m4.2s 0 0€
41 Asimov Nadei bocacyclisme Russie 33 10m30.2s 0 0€
42 Sainz Benedicto bocacyclisme Espagne 30 11m0.5s 0 0€
43 Démare Arnaud loganteam France 28 11m39.9s 0 0€
44 Westra Lieuwe loganteam Pays Bas 28 11m52.7s 0 0€
45 Roche StevenMeilleur Jeune loganteam Irlande 22 12m20.9s 0 0€
46 Halme Lasse Don Carliteam Finlande 31 12m57.3s 0 0€
47 Stăvaru Cosmin loganteam Roumanie 28 13m41.8s 0 0€
48 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam Suède 32 14m52.9s 0 0€
49 Thörnblad Markus Don Carliteam Suède 29 14m58.7s 0 0€
50 Zaleski Lucjan loganteam Pologne 28 15m38.8s 0 0€
51 Loukachenko Vladimir Mimi Team Biélorussie 31 16m0.1s 0 0€
52 Fontaine Anthony BVS Canada 31 16m59.5s 0 0€
53 Davidov Pavel Logitech-Fossil Ouzbékistan 28 17m25.6s 0 0€
54 Vaz Elizio mimi Portugal 22 17m27.3s 0 0€
55 Martínez Wilfred Don Carliteam Mexique 29 18m8.4s 0 0€
56 Škėma Minedas BMC 2 Lituanie 22 18m26.4s 0 0€
57 Bertelsen Marius avsc Danemark 28 19m25.6s 0 0€
58 Tsurikov ZarkovBiélorussie avsc Biélorussie 30 20m9.4s 0 0€
59 Martinsen Ole heinar bubbagump Norvège 29 20m41.5s 0 0€
60 Ciolek GeraldAllemagne Mimi Team Allemagne 31 21m22s 0 0€
61 Chersky Ivan bocacyclisme Lituanie 31 21m32.3s 0 0€
62 Fico PravoslavSlovaquie batavard Slovaquie 28 21m59s 0 0€
63 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or Croatie 29 24m3.5s 0 0€
64 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or Australie 29 24m5.5s 0 0€
65 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir bubbagump Ouzbékistan 30 24m7.4s 0 0€
66 Arnoult Johann BVS Allemagne 32 24m57.9s 0 0€
67 Galatas Enzo Logitech-Fossil Espagne 27 25m23.9s 0 0€
68 Loos Gérard bubbagump Luxembourg 22 25m47.1s 0 0€
69 Fontaine Curt T-Mort Canada 30 26m22.6s 0 0€
70 Dyrbov Kliment dorsen Russie 28 26m33.5s 0 0€
71 Bailly Allan La vallée d'or Belgique 29 26m44.5s 0 0€
72 Iglinskiy Kemhebek BMC 2 Kazakhstan 22 26m48.5s 0 0€
73 Rusinko Volodymir bubbagump Ukraine 29 26m50.6s 0 0€
74 Scully Dan lemasson49 Nouvelle Zélande 27 26m56.5s 0 0€
75 le Roux Eugene bubbagump Afrique du Sud 28 27m17.2s 0 0€
76 Eizenšteins Fricis dorsen Lettonie 29 27m23.4s 0 0€
77 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or USA 30 27m57.7s 0 0€
78 Tellqvist Enar Don Carliteam Suède 22 28m14.6s 0 0€
79 Labrosse Adam Mimi Team Luxembourg 25 28m39.2s 0 0€
80 Miller AbeMeilleur Sprinteur BVS Australie 26 28m45.7s 0 0€
81 Caska Vratislav bocacyclisme République Tchèque 32 28m59s 0 0€
82 Frasier MaxNouvelle Zélande BVS Nouvelle Zélande 28 29m5.9s 0 0€
83 Bernoulli Ruben Nizza cycling team Suisse 29 29m29.8s 0 0€
84 Juh Rok ctac Slovénie 30 29m39s 0 0€
85 Allgöwer Nicolas dorsen Suisse 30 29m43.9s 0 0€
86 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or Colombie 29 30m40.1s 0 0€
87 Agapov BarekRussie ctac Russie 30 31m34.4s 0 0€
88 Kepu EaganAustralie dorsen Australie 29 31m50.3s 0 0€
89 Buchta Drahomir dorsen République Tchèque 28 33m3.8s 0 0€
90 Lähde Matti lemasson49 Finlande 30 33m16.2s 0 0€
91 Pitkänen AllanFinlande BMC 2 Finlande 27 33m17.4s 0 0€
92 Levy Henry bigstrong Royaume Uni 32 34m38.9s 0 0€
93 Cool Enzo bigstrong France 31 34m40.3s 0 0€
94 Johansson Lasse batavard Estonie 20 35m17.7s 0 0€
95 Valbonesi Damiano batavard Italie 21 35m28.3s 0 0€
96 Beckenbauer Franz bigstrong Allemagne 34 35m29.5s 0 0€
97 Awenne Yannick batavard Belgique 22 36m4s 0 0€
98 Armandi Pierluigi avsc Italie 30 37m54s 0 0€
99 Christoffersen Kristen avsc Danemark 28 38m38s 0 0€
100 Feillu BriceFrance Kkclaquette France 32 39m42.1s 0 0€
101 Dady Sandor Kkclaquette Hongrie 27 43m7.5s 0 0€
102 Shumanov Timo Nizza cycling team Estonie 26 44m36s 0 0€
103 Birsa Valter Nizza cycling team Slovénie 27 45m57.6s 0 0€
104 Dobkevičius Romualdas Nizza cycling team Lituanie 26 48m43.1s 0 0€
105 Uccellotti Mariano bigstrong Italie 31 51m42.9s 0 0€
106 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel bigstrong Luxembourg 31 62m57.1s 0 0€
107 Murillo Alex Aguilar PS Colombie 30 2595m45.1s 0 0€

combslaville : 346pts
BVS : 273pts
La vallée d'or : 262pts
bocacyclisme : 241pts
Logitech-Fossil : 210pts
dorsen : 196pts
Don Carliteam : 140pts
La Route est Belle : 105pts
Aguilar PS : 104pts
Mimi Team : 91pts
mimi : 77pts
loganteam : 38pts
bubbagump : 24pts
diadav : 10pts
ctac : 0pts
Nizza cycling team : 0pts
bigstrong : 0pts
Kkclaquette : 0pts
lemasson49 : 0pts
BMC 2 : 0pts
batavard : 0pts
Phoenix : 0pts
avsc : 0pts
T-Mort : 0pts