Tour De France D2 S23

Etape 1

1 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] La St Pierraise 0h7m13.3s 50 25500€
2 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 0.8s 45 21250€
3 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 0.9s 42 18700€
4 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 1s 40 17000€
5 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 1.4s 38 15300€
6 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1.5s 36 14450€
7 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 1.7s 34 13600€
8 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 2.2s 32 12750€
9 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 2.3s 30 11900€
10 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 2.8s 28 11050€
11 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 3s 26 10200€
12 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 3s 24 9775€
13 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 3.5s 22 9350€
14 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 3.7s 20 8925€
15 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 3.7s 18 8500€
16 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 4.6s 16 8075€
17 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 4.9s 14 7650€
18 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 4.9s 13 7225€
19 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 5s 12 6800€
20 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] praha drinking team 5.3s 11 6375€
21 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 5.3s 10 5950€
22 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 5.5s 9 5525€
23 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 6.6s 8 5100€
24 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 7.8s 7 4675€
25 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 7.8s 6 4250€
26 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 7.8s 5 4250€
27 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 8.7s 4 4250€
28 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 8.8s 3 4250€
29 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 9.2s 2 4250€
30 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 9.3s 1 4250€
31 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 9.4s 0€
32 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 9.5s 0€
33 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 9.5s 0€
34 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 9.6s 0€
35 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 9.9s 0€
36 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 10.2s 0€
37 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 10.2s 0€
38 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 10.3s 0€
39 Bauer Timo [Germany ] comorlé 10.9s 0€
40 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 11s 0€
41 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 11.1s 0€
42 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 11.2s 0€
43 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 11.3s 0€
44 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 11.5s 0€
45 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] mimi 11.7s 0€
46 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 11.7s 0€
47 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 11.9s 0€
48 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 11.9s 0€
49 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 11.9s 0€
50 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 12s 0€
51 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 12.5s 0€
52 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 12.6s 0€
53 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 12.7s 0€
54 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND 12.8s 0€
55 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 12.8s 0€
56 Matthijse Jaap [The Netherlands ] SISTAFOND 13s 0€
57 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 13s 0€
58 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 13s 0€
59 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 13.1s 0€
60 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 13.2s 0€
61 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] [Italy ] La St Pierraise 13.3s 0€
62 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 13.3s 0€
63 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 13.4s 0€
64 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 13.4s 0€
65 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 13.4s 0€
66 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 13.5s 0€
67 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 14s 0€
68 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 14s 0€
69 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 14.1s 0€
70 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 14.2s 0€
71 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 14.2s 0€
72 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 14.3s 0€
73 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 14.3s 0€
74 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 14.3s 0€
75 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 14.4s 0€
76 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 14.4s 0€
77 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 14.5s 0€
78 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 14.6s 0€
79 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 14.7s 0€
80 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 14.7s 0€
81 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 14.9s 0€
82 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 14.9s 0€
83 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 15.2s 0€
84 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 15.2s 0€
85 Tison Flavien [France ] Kingston Wailers 15.3s 0€
86 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 15.3s 0€
87 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 15.6s 0€
88 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 15.6s 0€
89 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 15.8s 0€
90 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 15.9s 0€
91 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 16s 0€
92 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 16.2s 0€
93 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 16.5s 0€
94 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 16.7s 0€
95 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 17.1s 0€
96 Weber Bryan [France ] Kingston Wailers 17.1s 0€
97 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 17.1s 0€
98 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 17.6s 0€
99 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 17.7s 0€
100 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 17.9s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
101 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 18.4s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
102 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 18.6s 0€
103 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 18.7s 0€
104 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 18.8s 0€
105 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] [Romania ] SISTAFOND 19.6s 0€
106 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] pegoumas 20s 0€
107 Roseau Tanguy [France ] les petrolettes 20.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
108 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 20.4s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
109 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 20.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
110 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 21s 0€
111 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 21.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
112 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 21.7s 0€
113 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 21.8s 0€
114 Mikulík Henrich [Slovakia ] mimi 22.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
115 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 22.3s 0€
116 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 22.8s 0€
117 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 24.1s 0€
118 Filipic Ziven [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 24.1s 0€
119 Jaen Ambrosio [Spain ] Aguilar PS 24.6s 0€
120 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 25s 0€
121 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 25.7s 0€
122 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 26.5s 0€
123 Cursion Sandy [France ] Team Panga 26.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
124 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 27s 0€
125 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 27.1s 0€
126 Darabayev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Kingston Wailers 27.7s 0€
127 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 27.8s 0€
128 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 27.9s 0€
129 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 27.9s 0€ U22
130 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 28.7s 0€
131 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 28.7s 0€
132 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 40.7s 0€

Etape 2

1 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 5h12m11.9s 50 25500€
2 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 0s 45 21250€
3 Morand Selim [Best climber of the grand tour] [France ] La St Pierraise 0s 42 18700€
4 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 14.1s 40 17000€
5 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 14.1s 38 15300€
6 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 14.1s 36 14450€
7 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise [Attack !] 18.3s 34 13600€
8 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 24.3s 32 12750€
9 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 24.3s 30 11900€
10 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 41.2s 28 11050€
11 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 46.9s 26 10200€
12 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 46.9s 24 9775€
13 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 46.9s 22 9350€
14 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 46.9s 20 8925€
15 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 46.9s 18 8500€
16 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 46.9s 16 8075€
17 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 46.9s 14 7650€
18 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 1m18.9s 13 7225€
19 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m18.9s 12 6800€
20 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m35.9s 11 6375€
21 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 1m35.9s 10 5950€
22 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 1m35.9s 9 5525€
23 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 1m35.9s 8 5100€
24 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS [Fall] 1m35.9s 7 4675€
25 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m35.9s 6 4250€
26 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m35.9s 5 4250€
27 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m35.9s 4 4250€
28 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 1m35.9s 3 4250€
29 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 1m59.7s 2 4250€
30 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m10s 1 4250€
31 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 2m10s 0€
32 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 2m10s 0€
33 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 2m10s 0€
34 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 2m10s 0€
35 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m10s 0€
36 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 2m10s 0€
37 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] SISTAFOND 2m46.6s 0€
38 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 3m0.2s 0€
39 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m0.2s 0€
40 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 3m58s 0€
41 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 3m58s 0€
42 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs [Attack !] 4m25.8s 0€
43 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 4m28.2s 0€
44 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 4m28.2s 0€
45 Tison Flavien [France ] Kingston Wailers 4m28.2s 0€
46 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 4m28.2s 0€
47 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 4m28.2s 0€
48 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 4m28.2s 0€
49 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 4m28.2s 0€
50 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 4m28.2s 0€
51 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 4m28.2s 0€
52 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 4m28.2s 0€
53 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 6m1.2s 0€
54 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 6m1.2s 0€
55 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 6m1.2s 0€
56 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 6m1.2s 0€
57 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 6m1.2s 0€
58 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 6m1.2s 0€
59 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 6m1.2s 0€
60 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 6m1.2s 0€
61 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 6m1.2s 0€
62 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 6m1.2s 0€
63 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 6m1.2s 0€
64 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Poland ] CC Les Loges 6m1.2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
65 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND 6m1.2s 0€
66 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 6m1.2s 0€
67 Cursion Sandy [France ] Team Panga 6m1.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
68 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 7m37.6s 0€
69 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 7m37.6s 0€
70 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 8m24.2s 0€
71 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 8m24.2s 0€
72 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 8m24.2s 0€
73 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 8m24.2s 0€
74 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 8m24.2s 0€
75 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 9m39s 0€
76 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 9m39s 0€
77 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 9m39s 0€
78 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 9m39s 0€
79 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m39s 0€
80 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m39s 0€
81 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m39s 0€
82 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 9m39s 0€
83 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 9m39s 0€
84 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 9m39s 0€
85 Jaen Ambrosio [Spain ] Aguilar PS 9m39s 0€
86 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 9m39s 0€
87 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 9m39s 0€
88 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m39s 0€
89 Pfannberger Lubor [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 9m39s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
90 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m39s 0€
91 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m39s 0€
92 Andrle Tomas [Winner of a Tour] [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 9m39s 0€
93 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 9m39s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
94 Roseau Tanguy [France ] les petrolettes 9m39s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
95 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 9m39s 0€
96 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 9m39s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
97 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 11m51.9s 0€
98 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS [Fall] 11m51.9s 0€
99 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 11m51.9s 0€
100 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 13m10.3s 0€
101 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 13m10.3s 0€
102 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 13m10.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
103 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 13m10.3s 0€
104 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 13m10.3s 0€
105 Matthijse Jaap [The Netherlands ] SISTAFOND 13m10.3s 0€
106 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 13m10.3s 0€
107 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 13m10.3s 0€
108 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] mimi 13m10.3s 0€
109 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 13m10.3s 0€
110 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 13m10.3s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
111 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 13m10.3s 0€
112 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 13m10.3s 0€
113 Mikulík Henrich [Slovakia ] mimi 13m10.3s 0€ U22
114 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 14m35.2s 0€
115 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 16m40.7s 0€
116 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 17m13.8s 0€
117 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 17m13.8s 0€
118 Darabayev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Kingston Wailers [Puncture] 17m13.8s 0€
119 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 17m13.8s 0€
120 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 17m13.8s 0€
121 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 17m13.8s 0€
122 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 17m13.8s 0€
123 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] praha drinking team 17m13.8s 0€
124 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 19m50.5s 0€
125 Wirkalla Aki [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Finland ] mimi 21m37.7s 0€
126 Weber Bryan [France ] Kingston Wailers 21m37.7s 0€
127 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 21m37.7s 0€
128 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 25m40.5s 0€
129 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo Abandon 0€
130 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo Abandon 0€
131 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] La St Pierraise Abandon 0€
132 Bauer Timo [Germany ] comorlé Abandon 0€

Etape 3

1 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 6h9m56.6s 50 25500€
2 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 27.9s 45 21250€
3 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 27.9s 42 18700€
4 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 27.9s 40 17000€
5 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 27.9s 38 15300€
6 Morand Selim [Winner of a Tour] [Best climber of the grand tour] [France ] La St Pierraise 27.9s 36 14450€
7 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 27.9s 34 13600€
8 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 27.9s 32 12750€
9 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 27.9s 30 11900€
10 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 27.9s 28 11050€
11 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m34.1s 26 10200€
12 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m34.1s 24 9775€
13 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 1m34.1s 22 9350€
14 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 1m34.1s 20 8925€
15 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 1m34.1s 18 8500€
16 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 1m34.1s 16 8075€
17 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND [Fall] 1m34.1s 14 7650€
18 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 1m34.1s 13 7225€
19 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m34.1s 12 6800€
20 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 1m34.1s 11 6375€
21 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 1m34.1s 10 5950€
22 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 1m34.1s 9 5525€
23 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 1m34.1s 8 5100€
24 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] SISTAFOND 1m34.1s 7 4675€
25 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m34.1s 6 4250€
26 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 1m34.1s 5 4250€
27 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m50.7s 4 4250€
28 Tison Flavien [France ] Kingston Wailers 3m37.7s 3 4250€
29 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 3m37.7s 2 4250€
30 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 3m37.7s 1 4250€
31 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 3m37.7s 0€
32 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 3m37.7s 0€
33 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 3m37.7s 0€
34 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 3m37.7s 0€
35 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 3m37.7s 0€
36 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 3m37.7s 0€
37 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 3m37.7s 0€
38 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 3m37.7s 0€
39 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m11.2s 0€
40 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 5m57.6s 0€
41 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 5m57.6s 0€
42 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 6m31.7s 0€
43 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 6m31.7s 0€
44 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 6m31.7s 0€
45 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [UCV Leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 6m31.7s 0€
46 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 6m31.7s 0€
47 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 6m31.7s 0€
48 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 6m31.7s 0€
49 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 6m31.7s 0€
50 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Poland ] CC Les Loges 6m31.7s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
51 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 6m31.7s 0€
52 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 6m31.7s 0€
53 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 6m31.7s 0€
54 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m31.7s 0€
55 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 8m31.6s 0€
56 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 8m49.6s 0€
57 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 8m49.6s 0€
58 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 8m49.6s 0€
59 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 8m49.6s 0€
60 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 8m49.6s 0€
61 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 8m49.6s 0€
62 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 8m49.6s 0€
63 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 8m49.6s 0€
64 Cursion Sandy [France ] Team Panga [Puncture] 8m49.6s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
65 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 10m11.6s 0€
66 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 10m11.6s 0€
67 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 10m11.6s 0€
68 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 10m11.6s 0€
69 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 10m11.6s 0€
70 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 10m11.6s 0€
71 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 10m11.6s 0€
72 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 10m11.6s 0€
73 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 10m11.6s 0€
74 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 10m11.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
75 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] mimi 10m11.6s 0€
76 Jaen Ambrosio [Spain ] Aguilar PS 10m11.6s 0€
77 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 10m11.6s 0€
78 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 10m11.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
79 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 10m11.6s 0€
80 Pfannberger Lubor [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 10m11.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
81 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 10m11.6s 0€
82 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 10m11.6s 0€
83 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 10m11.6s 0€
84 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 10m11.6s 0€
85 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 10m11.6s 0€
86 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 10m11.6s 0€
87 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 10m11.6s 0€
88 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 10m11.6s 0€
89 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 13m18.4s 0€
90 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 13m18.4s 0€
91 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 13m18.4s 0€
92 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 13m18.4s 0€
93 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 13m18.4s 0€
94 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 13m18.4s 0€
95 Roseau Tanguy [France ] les petrolettes 13m18.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
96 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND 13m18.4s 0€
97 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 13m18.4s 0€
98 Matthijse Jaap [The Netherlands ] SISTAFOND 14m27s 0€
99 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 14m27s 0€
100 Mikulík Henrich [Slovakia ] mimi 14m27s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
101 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 14m27s 0€
102 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 15m39.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
103 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 16m5.9s 0€
104 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 16m40s 0€
105 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 16m40s 0€
106 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 16m40s 0€
107 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 16m40s 0€
108 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 16m40s 0€
109 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 16m40s 0€
110 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 16m40s 0€
111 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 16m40s 0€
112 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 19m2.3s 0€
113 Darabayev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Kingston Wailers 19m2.3s 0€
114 Wirkalla Aki [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Finland ] mimi 19m2.3s 0€
115 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 19m2.3s 0€
116 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] praha drinking team 19m2.3s 0€
117 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 19m2.3s 0€
118 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 19m2.3s 0€
119 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 19m2.3s 0€
120 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 19m2.3s 0€
121 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 19m2.3s 0€
122 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 19m2.3s 0€
123 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 19m2.3s 0€ U22
124 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 24m49.4s 0€
125 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 26m21.6s 0€
126 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 26m48.2s 0€
127 Weber Bryan [France ] Kingston Wailers 29m9.9s 0€
128 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 33m21.8s 0€

Etape 4

1 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 5h4m13.8s 50 25500€
2 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 0s 45 21250€
3 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 0s 42 18700€
4 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 0s 40 17000€
5 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 38 15300€
6 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 0s 36 14450€
7 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 0s 34 13600€
8 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 0s 32 12750€
9 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 0s 30 11900€
10 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 28 11050€
11 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 0s 26 10200€
12 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 0s 24 9775€
13 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 0s 22 9350€
14 Weber Bryan [France ] Kingston Wailers 0s 20 8925€
15 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 0s 18 8500€
16 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 0s 16 8075€
17 Wirkalla Aki [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Finland ] mimi 0s 14 7650€
18 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 0s 13 7225€
19 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 0s 12 6800€
20 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 0s 11 6375€
21 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 10 5950€
22 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 0s 9 5525€
23 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 0s 8 5100€
24 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 0s 7 4675€
25 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 0s 6 4250€
26 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 0s 5 4250€
27 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 0s 4 4250€
28 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 0s 3 4250€
29 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 0s 2 4250€
30 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 0s 1 4250€
31 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
32 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 0s 0€
33 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 0s 0€
34 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] mimi 0s 0€
35 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 0s 0€
36 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
37 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 0s 0€
38 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 0s 0€
39 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 0s 0€
40 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
41 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 0s 0€
42 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 0s 0€
43 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
44 Morand Selim [Winner of a Tour] [Best climber of the grand tour] [France ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
45 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 0s 0€
46 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
47 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 0s 0€
48 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 0s 0€
49 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 0s 0€
50 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 0s 0€
51 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 0s 0€
52 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 0s 0€
53 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 0s 0€
54 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 0s 0€
55 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 0s 0€
56 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 1m27.8s 0€
57 Darabayev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Kingston Wailers 1m27.8s 0€
58 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 1m27.8s 0€
59 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 1m27.8s 0€
60 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 1m27.8s 0€
61 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m27.8s 0€
62 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 1m27.8s 0€
63 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 1m27.8s 0€
64 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m27.8s 0€
65 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1m27.8s 0€
66 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 1m27.8s 0€
67 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 1m27.8s 0€
68 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 1m27.8s 0€
69 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 1m27.8s 0€
70 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 1m27.8s 0€
71 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 1m27.8s 0€
72 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 1m27.8s 0€
73 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 1m27.8s 0€
74 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 1m27.8s 0€
75 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 1m27.8s 0€
76 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m27.8s 0€
77 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 1m27.8s 0€
78 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] praha drinking team 1m27.8s 0€
79 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 1m27.8s 0€
80 Pfannberger Lubor [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 1m27.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
81 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 1m27.8s 0€
82 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m27.8s 0€
83 Tison Flavien [France ] Kingston Wailers 1m27.8s 0€
84 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 1m27.8s 0€
85 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 1m27.8s 0€
86 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 1m27.8s 0€
87 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 1m27.8s 0€
88 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 1m27.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
89 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m27.8s 0€
90 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 1m27.8s 0€
91 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m27.8s 0€
92 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 1m27.8s 0€
93 Roseau Tanguy [France ] les petrolettes 1m27.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
94 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] SISTAFOND 1m27.8s 0€
95 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 1m27.8s 0€
96 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 1m27.8s 0€
97 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m27.8s 0€
98 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 1m27.8s 0€
99 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Poland ] CC Les Loges 1m27.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
100 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 1m27.8s 0€
101 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 1m27.8s 0€
102 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m27.8s 0€
103 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m27.8s 0€
104 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m27.8s 0€
105 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 1m27.8s 0€
106 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team [Fall] 1m27.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
107 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 1m27.8s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
108 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 1m27.8s 0€
109 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m27.8s 0€
110 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m27.8s 0€
111 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team [Puncture] 1m27.8s 0€
112 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 1m27.8s 0€
113 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 1m27.8s 0€
114 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 1m27.8s 0€
115 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 1m27.8s 0€
116 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 1m27.8s 0€
117 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m27.8s 0€
118 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 1m27.8s 0€
119 Mikulík Henrich [Slovakia ] mimi 1m27.8s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
120 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 1m27.8s 0€
121 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m27.8s 0€
122 Cursion Sandy [France ] Team Panga 1m27.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
123 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m27.8s 0€ U22
124 Matthijse Jaap [The Netherlands ] SISTAFOND 5m41.5s 0€
125 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 12m18.7s 0€
126 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND 19m10.7s 0€
127 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 23m55.3s 0€

Etape 5

1 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 5h58m28.9s 50 25500€
2 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 28.5s 45 21250€
3 Morand Selim [Winner of a Tour] [France ] La St Pierraise 28.5s 42 18700€
4 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 37.4s 40 17000€
5 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 37.4s 38 15300€
6 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 43.3s 36 14450€
7 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 43.3s 34 13600€
8 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 43.3s 32 12750€
9 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 43.3s 30 11900€
10 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 43.3s 28 11050€
11 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 43.3s 26 10200€
12 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 43.3s 24 9775€
13 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 50.5s 22 9350€
14 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 50.5s 20 8925€
15 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 1m4.9s 18 8500€
16 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m14.4s 16 8075€
17 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 1m14.4s 14 7650€
18 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m14.4s 13 7225€
19 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 1m14.4s 12 6800€
20 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m14.4s 11 6375€
21 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m26.6s 10 5950€
22 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m26.6s 9 5525€
23 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 1m26.6s 8 5100€
24 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 1m40s 7 4675€
25 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 1m40s 6 4250€
26 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] SISTAFOND 1m40s 5 4250€
27 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 1m40s 4 4250€
28 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m40s 3 4250€
29 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m40s 2 4250€
30 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m40s 1 4250€
31 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 1m40s 0€
32 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 1m58.3s 0€
33 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m10.5s 0€
34 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 2m10.5s 0€
35 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 2m41.5s 0€
36 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m41.5s 0€
37 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island [Puncture] 3m1.5s 0€
38 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 3m50.5s 0€
39 Gulin Ranko [Best climber of the grand tour] [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 3m50.5s 0€
40 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 4m39.2s 0€
41 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 5m0.9s 0€
42 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [UCV Leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 5m0.9s 0€
43 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 5m0.9s 0€
44 Tison Flavien [France ] Kingston Wailers 5m0.9s 0€
45 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 5m0.9s 0€
46 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 5m0.9s 0€
47 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 5m0.9s 0€
48 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Poland ] CC Les Loges 5m0.9s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
49 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 5m0.9s 0€
50 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 5m0.9s 0€
51 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 5m0.9s 0€
52 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 6m22.3s 0€
53 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 6m22.3s 0€
54 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 6m22.3s 0€
55 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 6m22.3s 0€
56 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 7m56.3s 0€
57 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 8m49.4s 0€
58 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 8m49.4s 0€
59 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 8m49.4s 0€
60 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 9m55.4s 0€
61 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 9m55.4s 0€
62 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 9m55.4s 0€
63 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 9m55.4s 0€
64 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 9m55.4s 0€
65 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m55.4s 0€
66 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m55.4s 0€
67 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 9m55.4s 0€
68 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 9m55.4s 0€
69 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m55.4s 0€
70 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 9m55.4s 0€
71 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 9m55.4s 0€
72 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 9m55.4s 0€
73 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m55.4s 0€
74 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 9m55.4s 0€
75 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 9m55.4s 0€
76 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 9m55.4s 0€
77 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 9m55.4s 0€
78 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 9m55.4s 0€
79 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 9m55.4s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
80 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m55.4s 0€
81 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] mimi 9m55.4s 0€
82 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 9m55.4s 0€
83 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 9m55.4s 0€
84 Pfannberger Lubor [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 9m55.4s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
85 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND 9m55.4s 0€
86 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m55.4s 0€
87 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 9m55.4s 0€
88 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 9m55.4s 0€
89 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 9m55.4s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
90 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 9m55.4s 0€
91 Cursion Sandy [France ] Team Panga 9m55.4s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
92 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 9m55.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
93 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 9m55.4s 0€
94 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 11m53s 0€
95 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 11m53s 0€
96 Feillu Brice [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [France ] Kkclaquette 11m53s 0€
97 Matthijse Jaap [The Netherlands ] SISTAFOND 11m53s 0€
98 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 11m53s 0€
99 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 11m53s 0€
100 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 11m53s 0€
101 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 11m53s 0€
102 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 11m53s 0€
103 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 11m53s 0€
104 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 11m53s 0€
105 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS [Puncture] 11m53s 0€
106 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 11m53s 0€
107 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 11m53s 0€
108 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 11m53s 0€
109 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 11m53s 0€
110 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 11m53s 0€
111 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 11m53s 0€
112 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 11m53s 0€
113 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] praha drinking team 11m53s 0€
114 Mikulík Henrich [Slovakia ] mimi 11m53s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
115 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 11m53s 0€
116 Roseau Tanguy [France ] les petrolettes 11m53s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
117 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 11m53s 0€
118 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 11m53s 0€ U22
119 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 14m10.9s 0€
120 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 19m13.1s 0€
121 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 19m50.2s 0€
122 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 21m9.2s 0€
123 Darabayev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Kingston Wailers 21m9.2s 0€
124 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 21m9.2s 0€
125 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 22m39.5s 0€
126 Weber Bryan [France ] Kingston Wailers 26m22.8s 0€
127 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 31m37.6s 0€

Etape 6

1 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 0h42m7.8s €
2 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 0s €
3 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 0s €
4 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 0s €
5 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 0s €
6 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 0s €
7 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 0s €
8 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 0s €
9 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 0s €
10 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 11.9s €
11 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Poland ] CC Les Loges 17.7s (10) € (12750€) U22
12 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 17.7s €
13 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 17.7s €
14 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 17.7s €
15 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 17.7s €
16 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 17.7s €
17 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 17.7s €
18 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 17.7s €
19 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 20.1s €
20 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 20.1s €
21 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 20.1s €
22 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 20.1s €
23 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 20.1s €
24 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 20.1s €
25 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 20.1s €
26 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 20.8s €
27 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 20.8s €
28 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 20.8s €
29 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 20.8s €
30 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 20.8s €
31 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 20.8s €
32 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 20.8s €
33 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 25.5s €
34 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 25.5s €
35 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 25.5s €
36 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 25.5s €
37 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 26.3s €
38 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 26.3s €
39 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 26.3s €
40 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 26.3s €
41 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 26.3s €
42 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 26.3s €
43 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 26.3s €
44 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 27.9s €
45 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 27.9s €
46 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 27.9s €
47 Gonsalves Evandro [Winner of a Tour] [Portugal ] Forza17 27.9s €
48 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 27.9s €
49 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 30.2s €
50 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 30.2s €
51 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 30.2s €
52 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 30.2s €
53 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 30.2s €
54 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 32.4s €
55 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 32.4s €
56 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 32.4s €
57 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 37.3s €
58 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 37.3s €
59 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 37.3s €
60 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 37.3s €
61 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 39s €
62 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 39s €
63 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 39s €
64 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 39s €
65 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 39s €
66 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 53.5s €
67 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 53.5s €
68 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 53.5s €
69 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 53.5s €
70 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 53.5s €
71 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 57.4s €
72 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 57.4s €
73 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 57.4s €
74 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 57.4s €
75 Feillu Brice [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [France ] Kkclaquette 58.7s €
76 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 58.7s €
77 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 58.7s €
78 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m3.1s €
79 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 1m3.1s €
80 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m3.1s €
81 Matthijse Jaap [The Netherlands ] SISTAFOND 1m4.1s €
82 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND 1m4.1s €
83 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 1m4.1s €
84 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 1m6s €
85 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 1m6s €
86 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 1m6s €
87 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] praha drinking team 1m6s €
88 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 1m6s €
89 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges [Fall] 1m8.1s €
90 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team [Puncture] 1m9.1s €
91 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 1m16.4s €
92 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 1m16.4s €
93 Pfannberger Lubor [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 1m16.4s (8) € (11475€) U22
94 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 1m16.4s €
95 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 1m16.4s €
96 Gulin Ranko [Best climber of the grand tour] [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 1m26s €
97 Darabayev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Kingston Wailers 1m26.3s €
98 Tison Flavien [France ] Kingston Wailers 1m26.3s €
99 Weber Bryan [France ] Kingston Wailers 1m26.3s €
100 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 1m26.3s €
101 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 1m26.3s €
102 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 1m26.3s €
103 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 1m26.3s €
104 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 1m27.4s €
105 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 1m27.4s €
106 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] mimi 1m27.4s €
107 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] SISTAFOND 1m30s €
108 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 1m30s €
109 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 1m37.5s €
110 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 1m37.5s (6) € (10200€) U22
111 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m46.3s (5) € (8925€) U22
112 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 1m50.1s €
113 Mikulík Henrich [Slovakia ] mimi 1m53.6s (4) € (7650€) U22
114 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 1m56.7s (3) € (6375€) U22
115 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 1m56.7s (2) € (5100€) U22
116 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m58.4s €
117 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m58.4s €
118 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m58.4s €
119 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m2s €
120 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 2m2s €
121 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m2s €
122 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 2m2s €
123 Cursion Sandy [France ] Team Panga 2m3.9s (1) € (3400€) U22
124 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 3m34.1s €
125 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team Abandon €
126 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga Abandon €

Etape 7

1 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] mimi 2h18m42.9s 50 25500€
2 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 10.8s 45 21250€
3 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 10.8s 42 18700€
4 Feillu Brice [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [France ] Kkclaquette 10.8s 40 17000€
5 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 10.8s 38 15300€
6 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 10.8s 36 14450€
7 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 10.8s 34 13600€
8 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 10.8s 32 12750€
9 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 10.8s 30 11900€
10 Darabayev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Kingston Wailers 10.8s 28 11050€
11 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 10.8s 26 10200€
12 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 10.8s 24 9775€
13 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 10.8s 22 9350€
14 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 10.8s 20 8925€
15 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 10.8s 18 8500€
16 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 10.8s 16 8075€
17 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 10.8s 14 7650€
18 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 10.8s 13 7225€
19 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 10.8s 12 6800€
20 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 10.8s 11 6375€
21 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 10.8s 10 5950€
22 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 10.8s 9 5525€
23 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 10.8s 8 5100€
24 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 10.8s 7 4675€
25 Weber Bryan [France ] Kingston Wailers 10.8s 6 4250€
26 Tison Flavien [France ] Kingston Wailers 10.8s 5 4250€
27 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 10.8s 4 4250€
28 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 10.8s 3 4250€
29 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 10.8s 2 4250€
30 Matthijse Jaap [The Netherlands ] SISTAFOND 10.8s 1 4250€
31 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 10.8s 0€
32 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 10.8s 0€
33 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 10.8s 0€
34 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 10.8s 0€
35 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 10.8s 0€
36 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 10.8s 0€
37 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 10.8s 0€
38 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 10.8s 0€
39 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 10.8s 0€
40 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 10.8s 0€
41 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] praha drinking team 10.8s 0€
42 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [UCV Leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 10.8s 0€
43 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 10.8s 0€
44 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 10.8s 0€
45 Pfannberger Lubor [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 10.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
46 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 10.8s 0€
47 Gulin Ranko [Best climber of the grand tour] [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 10.8s 0€
48 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 10.8s 0€
49 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 10.8s 0€
50 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 10.8s 0€
51 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 10.8s 0€
52 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 10.8s 0€
53 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 10.8s 0€
54 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 10.8s 0€
55 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 10.8s 0€
56 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 10.8s 0€
57 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 10.8s 0€
58 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 10.8s 0€
59 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 10.8s 0€
60 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 10.8s 0€
61 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 10.8s 0€
62 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 10.8s 0€
63 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 10.8s 0€
64 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] SISTAFOND 10.8s 0€
65 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 10.8s 0€
66 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 10.8s 0€
67 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 10.8s 0€
68 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 10.8s 0€
69 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 10.8s 0€
70 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 10.8s 0€
71 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 10.8s 0€
72 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 10.8s 0€
73 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 10.8s 0€
74 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 10.8s 0€
75 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 10.8s 0€
76 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 10.8s 0€
77 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 10.8s 0€
78 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 10.8s 0€
79 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 10.8s 0€
80 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 10.8s 0€
81 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 10.8s 0€
82 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 10.8s 0€
83 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 10.8s 0€
84 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 10.8s 0€
85 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 10.8s 0€
86 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 10.8s 0€
87 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 10.8s 0€
88 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 10.8s 0€
89 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 10.8s 0€
90 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 10.8s 0€
91 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 10.8s 0€
92 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 10.8s 0€
93 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 10.8s 0€
94 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 10.8s 0€
95 Mikulík Henrich [Slovakia ] mimi 10.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
96 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 10.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
97 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 10.8s 0€
98 Gonsalves Evandro [Winner of a Tour] [Portugal ] Forza17 10.8s 0€
99 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 10.8s 0€
100 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 10.8s 0€
101 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 10.8s 0€
102 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 10.8s 0€
103 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 1m48.8s 0€
104 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 1m48.8s 0€
105 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 1m48.8s 0€
106 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 1m48.8s 0€
107 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 [Puncture] 1m48.8s 0€
108 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 1m48.8s 0€
109 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m48.8s 0€
110 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 1m48.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
111 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 1m48.8s 0€
112 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m48.8s 0€
113 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 3m12.8s 0€
114 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 3m12.8s 0€
115 Cursion Sandy [France ] Team Panga [Fall] 3m12.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
116 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 3m12.8s 0€
117 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 8m27s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
118 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 8m27s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
119 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Poland ] CC Les Loges 8m27s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
120 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND 10m43.1s 0€
121 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
122 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga Abandon 0€
123 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga Abandon 0€
124 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€

Général

1 Gonsalves Evandro [Leader du Tour] [Leader UCV] Forza17 [Portugal ] 28 25h34m38.5s 175 89250€
2 Morand Selim La St Pierraise [France ] 29 0.5s 157 74375€
3 Tabershofer Loris La St Pierraise [Suisse ] 29 0.6s 147 65450€
4 Bailly Eddy BISCUIT173 [Belgique ] 28 26.6s 140 59500€
5 Kalmus Sagan phénix [Slovénie ] 28 46.9s 133 53550€
6 Lendl Vilem ctac [République Tchèque ] 28 51.2s 126 50575€
7 Calabri Abramo La St Pierraise [Italie ] 29 1m39.4s 119 47600€
8 Fritz Marcel La St Pierraise [Autriche ] 29 1m54.7s 112 44625€
9 Chargé Bryan comorlé [France ] 28 2m35.4s 105 41650€
10 Zylbermann Adam aros team [Pologne ] 33 2m36.3s 98 38675€
11 Vallée Jack Aguilar PS [Canada ] 28 3m28.4s 91 35700€
12 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 28 3m46.3s 84 34212.5€
13 Tallent Aleu ctac [Australie ] 27 3m47.9s 77 32725€
14 Kofoed Svend praha drinking team [Danemark ] 29 3m49.9s 70 31237.5€
15 Coloma Xaver Team Panga [Espagne ] 28 4m6.9s 63 29750€
16 Ćorluka Bosko bbox du 79 [Croatie ] 29 4m8.1s 56 28262.5€
17 Fisher Paul Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 26 4m14.2s 49 26775€
18 Robert Etienne SISTAFOND [France ] 29 4m23.6s 45 25287.5€
19 Weiss Inocenţiu SISTAFOND [Roumanie ] 28 4m35.8s 42 23800€
20 Hakkinen Mika pegoumas [Finlande ] 31 5m0.6s 38 22312.5€
21 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges [Lettonie ] 25 5m5.2s 35 20825€
22 Ilaşcu Ghelasie BISCUIT173 [Roumanie ] 29 5m19.1s 31 19337.5€
23 Leonardo Martín bopro vs [Espagne ] 30 5m33.6s 28 17850€
24 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 27 6m6.6s 24 16362.5€
25 Smith Karl Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 23 6m32.4s 21 14875€
26 Bachan Miloslav Forza17 [République Tchèque ] 25 6m34.3s 17 14875€
27 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 28 6m38.3s 14 14875€
28 Gesink Robert Aguilar PS [Pays Bas ] 25 7m1.3s 10 14875€
29 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 26 7m21.3s 7 14875€
30 Bărbuliceanu Manole SISTAFOND [Roumanie ] 27 7m45.6s 3 14875€
31 Okuda Yasusuke Laurent Fignon Team [Japon ] 27 8m26.3s 0 0€
32 Azevedo João les petrolettes [Portugal ] 28 9m2.3s 0 0€
33 Brun Adel CC Les Loges [France ] 23 9m18.7s 0 0€
34 Božic Gorcin BISCUIT173 [Croatie ] 30 9m33.7s 0 0€
35 Bahamed Stevy CC Les Loges [France ] 23 11m12.9s 0 0€
36 Aartsen Pieter Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 30 12m35.2s 0 0€
37 Bazin Nicolas CC Les Loges [France ] 24 13m11.2s 0 0€
38 Gulin Ranko [Meilleur Grimpeur] Nizza cycling team [Croatie ] 30 13m40.4s 0 0€
39 Almerares Matt bopro vs [Argentine ] 29 14m8.2s 0 0€
40 Letrouit Claude Dubaï Palm Island [France ] 32 14m23.6s 0 0€
41 Poos Henri Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 31 14m29.6s 0 0€
42 Molenar Dylan bopro vs [Pays Bas ] 28 14m36s 0 0€
43 Duchemin Jean-pierre bopro vs [France ] 31 14m37.7s 0 0€
44 Albrigesten Ole heinar bopro vs [Norvège ] 29 14m41.3s 0 0€
45 Tison Flavien Kingston Wailers [France ] 32 14m43.6s 0 0€
46 Papegnies Clément aros team [France ] 34 14m53.4s 0 0€
47 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 31 14m57.1s 0 0€
48 Paumgarten Herbert team18 [Autriche ] 31 15m43.3s 0 0€
49 Filipic Ziven [Slovénie ] [Leader Coupe du Monde] comorlé [Slovénie ] 28 15m58.3s 0 0€
50 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 28 16m29.1s 0 0€
51 Calderone Giuseppe Kingston Wailers [Italie ] 34 16m58.4s 0 0€
52 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 29 20m40.1s 0 0€
53 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes [Argentine ] 27 21m45.7s 0 0€
54 Celcius Anders les petrolettes [Suède ] 24 21m50.4s 0 0€
55 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse ] 31 22m51.4s 0 0€
56 Hietamäki Jori les petrolettes [Finlande ] 23 23m25.1s 0 0€
57 Post Aleksejs Team Panga [Estonie ] 28 24m12.5s 0 0€
58 Drucker Michael aros team [Luxembourg ] 24 24m16.2s 0 0€
59 Pell Haider bopro vs [Australie ] 24 24m45.1s 0 0€
60 Renzetti Leonardo bopro vs [Italie ] 24 24m49.1s 0 0€
61 Brabec David les petrolettes [République Tchèque ] 24 25m53.1s 0 0€
62 Ribéry Eric bopro vs [France ] 23 26m17.9s 0 0€
63 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Meilleur Jeune] CC Les Loges [Pologne ] 22 26m20.9s 0 0€
64 Söder Hakan aros team [Suède ] 32 27m27.1s 0 0€
65 Amoah Osgeir les petrolettes [Suède ] 29 27m51.3s 0 0€
66 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark ] pegoumas [Danemark ] 28 28m41s 0 0€
67 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 28 28m51.4s 0 0€
68 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 30 28m53.1s 0 0€
69 Agapov Barek ctac [Russie ] 26 28m54.8s 0 0€
70 Madsen Gustav team18 [Danemark ] 30 29m27.8s 0 0€
71 Cursion Sandy Team Panga [France ] 22 30m14.1s 0 0€
72 Boyd Andrew Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 32 30m17s 0 0€
73 Juh Rok ctac [Slovénie ] 26 30m22s 0 0€
74 Andrle Tomas bbox du 79 [République Tchèque ] 28 30m35.6s 0 0€
75 Lopes Giovanni bbox du 79 [Espagne ] 27 30m36.2s 0 0€
76 Hallop Allan [Estonie ] Team Panga [Estonie ] 28 31m9.8s 0 0€
77 Pfannberger Lubor [Leader - de 23 ans] pegoumas [République Tchèque ] 22 31m16.1s 0 0€
78 Delstren Carl bopro vs [Belgique ] 24 31m35.2s 0 0€
79 Salimov Igor phénix [Ouzbékistan ] 26 32m24.8s 0 0€
80 Rossini Tiziano BISCUIT173 [Italie ] 29 32m52.5s 0 0€
81 Adamini Frederik Laurent Fignon Team [Suisse ] 27 33m12.5s 0 0€
82 Prunevora Vojtech mimi [République Tchèque ] 26 33m13.1s 0 0€
83 Feillu Brice [Meilleur Sprinteur] Kkclaquette [France ] 28 33m28.3s 0 0€
84 Cepeda Araujo BISCUIT173 [Colombie ] 29 33m43.3s 0 0€
85 Holmboe Torger aros team [Danemark ] 33 33m48.4s 0 0€
86 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine pegoumas [Ouzbékistan ] 27 34m26.4s 0 0€
87 Moller Urban Laurent Fignon Team [Danemark ] 31 35m26.8s 0 0€
88 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac [Norvège ] 27 35m34.9s 0 0€
89 Zacharanka Zarkov BISCUIT173 [Biélorussie ] 27 35m55s 0 0€
90 Janko Karel mimi [Slovénie ] 33 36m31s 0 0€
91 Ianoukovitch Filat SISTAFOND [Russie ] 28 38m36.7s 0 0€
92 Dozorec Bartolomej les petrolettes [République Tchèque ] 21 39m13.2s 0 0€
93 Nagaï Hiromoto les petrolettes [Japon ] 26 39m14.5s 0 0€
94 Charbonier David bbox du 79 [France ] 27 39m20.8s 0 0€
95 Larcena Arthur bbox du 79 [France ] 29 40m53.9s 0 0€
96 Alvès Carlos Aguilar PS [Portugal ] 29 41m10s 0 0€
97 Mikulík Henrich mimi [Slovaquie ] 22 41m41.4s 0 0€
98 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande ] 31 41m53.4s 0 0€
99 Lukowiak Patryk aros team [Pologne ] 21 42m8.6s 0 0€
100 Aimar Harry team18 [France ] 20 43m45.9s 0 0€
101 Bänziger Franco team18 [Suisse ] 21 43m53.4s 0 0€
102 Matthijse Jaap SISTAFOND [Pays Bas ] 28 44m56.3s 0 0€
103 Abdiyev Calman phénix [Kazakhstan ] 26 45m0.9s 0 0€
104 Nesheim Amalrik pegoumas [Norvège ] 27 45m20.9s 0 0€
105 Le Gall Charles Kingston Wailers [France ] 32 45m51.4s 0 0€
106 Mannio Pekka Aguilar PS [Finlande ] 26 47m27.8s 0 0€
107 Dahl Einar Kingston Wailers [Norvège ] 29 49m1.2s 0 0€
108 Gagné Benjamin Kkclaquette [Canada ] 28 49m4.5s 0 0€
109 Van Driesten Jos Kkclaquette [Pays Bas ] 29 49m6.5s 0 0€
110 Incognito Favio praha drinking team [Mexique ] 25 49m15.6s 0 0€
111 Gentileschi Marcantonio phénix [Italie ] 29 51m35.3s 0 0€
112 Pauw Magnus BISCUIT173 [Belgique ] 29 52m19.5s 0 0€
113 Wirkalla Aki mimi [Finlande ] 33 52m42s 0 0€
114 Jeannesson Loic SISTAFOND [France ] 29 58m42.5s 0 0€
115 Darabayev Dimitris Kingston Wailers [Kazakhstan ] 31 59m14.5s 0 0€
116 Vinokourov Demetri Aguilar PS [Kazakhstan ] 26 62m34s 0 0€
117 O'Ceallaigh Quinn Kingston Wailers [Irlande ] 33 70m51.8s 0 0€
118 Vanmarcke Marc praha drinking team [Belgique ] 26 72m12s 0 0€
119 Weber Bryan Kingston Wailers [France ] 30 77m21.2s 0 0€
120 Lafis Folker Kingston Wailers [Suède ] 36 94m49.9s 0 0€