Tour De L Avenir D2 S32

Etape 1

1 Brink Jörgen Sweden TC Euskaltel 3h37m41.2s 50 25500€
2 Oba Ukiyô Japan Jaux bar team 1m0.22s 45 21250€
3 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 1m2.32s 42 18700€
4 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 1m4.42s 40 17000€
5 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 1m12.74s 38 15300€
6 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 1m12.74s 36 14450€
7 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 1m12.74s 34 13600€
8 Nakamura Eikichi Japan fedcom 1m12.74s 32 12750€
9 Zylberstein FlorianPoland Poland ERG 1m12.74s 30 11900€
10 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 1m12.74s 28 11050€
11 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 1m12.74s 26 10200€
12 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 1m12.74s 24 9775€
13 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 1m12.74s 22 9350€
14 Greene Moe USA Atila 1m12.74s 20 8925€
15 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 1m19.32s 18 8500€
16 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 1m19.32s 16 8075€
17 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 1m19.32s 14 7650€
18 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 1m19.32s 13 7225€
19 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 1m19.32s 12 6800€
20 Ricardo Martinho Portugal Tycoonboys 1m19.32s 11 6375€
21 Cardis Benjamin France Saunier-Duval 1m19.32s 10 5950€
22 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 1m19.32s 9 5525€
23 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 1m19.32s 8 5100€
24 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 1m19.32s 7 4675€
25 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m19.32s 6 4250€
26 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 1m19.32s 5 4250€
27 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 1m19.32s 4 4250€
28 Scanlon Cillian Eire Tycoonboys 1m22.92s 3 4250€
29 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 1m22.92s 2 4250€
30 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m6.13s 1 4250€
31 Gallardo Horacio Argentina UPEC 2m6.13s 0€
32 Fouquet Pascal France TM Team 2m6.13s 0€
33 Tejedor Ramón Spain TM Team 2m6.13s 0€
34 Cohen Jérôme France TM Team 2m57.86s 0€
35 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 2m57.86s 0€
36 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 2m57.86s 0€
37 Cyprich Fedor Slovakia TM Team 2m57.86s 0€
38 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 2m57.86s 0€
39 Parment Bastian Belgium BISCUIT173 2m57.86s 0€
40 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 2m57.86s 0€
41 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 2m57.86s 0€
42 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 2m57.86s 0€
43 Parra Ivan Colombia UPEC 2m57.86s 0€
44 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 2m57.86s 0€
45 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 2m57.86s 0€
46 Heras Rodrigo Venezuela UPEC 2m57.86s 0€
47 Lavalle IlivaMexico Mexico UPEC 2m57.86s 0€
48 Thomas Roger France UC Ploug' 2m57.86s 0€
49 Quinn Eugene South Africa baggy bibs RC 3m14.59s 0€
50 Sierra Mario Colombia UPEC 3m14.59s 0€
51 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 3m14.59s 0€
52 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 3m14.59s 0€
53 Chaparro Leandro Colombia UPEC 3m14.59s 0€
54 Tellechea Iban Spain UPEC 3m14.59s 0€
55 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 3m14.59s 0€
56 Arbalez Humberto Colombia UPEC 3m14.59s 0€
57 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 3m39.28s 0€
58 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 3m39.28s 0€
59 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 3m39.28s 0€
60 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 3m39.28s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
61 Gore Eric United Kingdom ERG 3m39.28s 0€
62 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 3m39.28s 0€
63 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia ERG 3m39.28s 0€
64 du Plessis Steven South Africa CourseRapide 3m39.28s 0€
65 Grzybowski Zbigniew Poland Alpages 3m39.28s 0€
66 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team 3m39.28s 0€
67 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 3m39.28s 0€
68 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 3m39.28s 0€
69 Coghlan Manus Eire Jaux bar team 3m39.28s 0€
70 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 3m39.28s 0€
71 Takahashi Teinosuke Japan guignolos 3m39.28s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
72 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 3m39.28s 0€
73 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 3m39.28s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
74 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 3m39.28s 0€
75 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 3m39.28s 0€
76 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 3m39.28s 0€
77 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m39.28s 0€
78 Martinière Herman Belgium CC Les Loges 3m39.28s 0€
79 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 3m39.28s 0€
80 Veikkanen Veikka Finland AC_LUANT 3m39.28s 0€
81 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m39.28s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
82 Cole Brock New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 3m39.28s 0€
83 Crosby Bill New-Zealand CC Les Loges 3m39.28s 0€
84 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 3m39.28s 0€
85 Thorkildsen Andreas Norway CC Les Loges 3m39.28s 0€
86 Saldivar Barry Mexico Jaux bar team 3m39.28s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
87 Borrado Samuel Spain CourseRapide 3m39.28s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
88 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg CC Les Loges 3m39.28s 0€
89 Hore Ma’a New-Zealand fedcom 3m39.28s 0€
90 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 3m39.28s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
91 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m39.28s 0€
92 Brun Adel France CC Les Loges 3m39.28s 0€
93 Roja Benedicto Spain fedcom 3m39.28s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
94 Mahé Noe France CC Les Loges 3m39.28s 0€
95 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 3m39.28s 0€
96 MacKenna AguistinEire Eire Tycoonboys 3m39.28s 0€
97 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 3m39.28s 0€
98 Michelin Albéric France Atila 3m39.28s 0€
99 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 3m39.28s 0€
100 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 3m39.28s 0€
101 Carlos Garandel Spain UPEC 3m39.28s 0€
102 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 3m39.28s 0€ U22
103 Suza Barnabé Portugal UC Ploug' 3m39.28s 0€
104 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 3m54.97s 0€ U22
105 Bergmann Manuel Austria Jaux bar team 3m54.97s 0€ U22
106 Witschg Valentijn The Netherlands Saunier-Duval 3m54.97s 0€
107 Dyckman Pouw The Netherlands Atila 3m54.97s 0€
108 Delalot Angus France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m54.97s 0€ U22
109 Blazek Ctibor Czech Republic fedcom 3m54.97s 0€
110 Tchernovitz-Avidar Nerijus Lithuania Atila 3m54.97s 0€
111 Power Denis United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 4m6.67s 0€ U22
112 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 5m24.6s 0€
113 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 5m33.1s 0€
114 Staub FranckSwitzerland Switzerland guignolos 6m26.45s 0€
115 Boparden Endy Belgium TM Team 6m26.45s 0€
116 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 6m26.45s 0€
117 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide 6m26.45s 0€
118 Leblanc Dimitri France CC Les Loges 6m26.45s 0€
119 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Venezuela Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m26.45s 0€
120 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 6m54.69s 0€
121 Geeraerts Jeff Belgium Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m7.49s 0€
122 Skutnabb Konstantin Finland AC_LUANT 7m59.74s 0€
123 Plestan Thomas France guignolos 7m59.74s 0€ U22
124 Skutnabb Mika Finland AC_LUANT 7m59.74s 0€
125 Moray Jason United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 8m34.64s 0€ U22

Alpages : 126pts
UC Ploug' : 72pts
TC Euskaltel : 59pts
guignolos : 58pts
Atila : 53pts
Jaux bar team : 49pts
baggy bibs RC : 40pts
ERG : 40pts
fedcom : 33pts
Teamvaldisere : 29pts
CourseRapide : 24pts
Tycoonboys : 14pts
alphadog : 14pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 12pts
Saunier-Duval : 10pts
CC Les Loges : 8pts
BISCUIT173 : 4pts
AC_LUANT : 0pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 0pts
TM Team : 0pts
UPEC : 0pts

Etape 2

1 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog Attack ! 3h54m25.5s 50 25500€
2 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages Puncture 23.2s 45 21250€
3 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 23.2s 42 18700€
4 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 23.2s 40 17000€
5 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 23.2s 38 15300€
6 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 23.2s 36 14450€
7 Oba Ukiyô Japan Jaux bar team 23.2s 34 13600€
8 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 23.2s 32 12750€
9 Nakamura Eikichi Japan fedcom 23.2s 30 11900€
10 Zylberstein FlorianPoland Poland ERG 23.2s 28 11050€
11 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 23.2s 26 10200€
12 Cyprich Fedor Slovakia TM Team 23.2s 24 9775€
13 Ricardo Martinho Portugal Tycoonboys 23.2s 22 9350€
14 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 23.2s 20 8925€
15 Scanlon Cillian Eire Tycoonboys 23.2s 18 8500€
16 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 23.2s 16 8075€
17 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 23.2s 14 7650€
18 Gallardo Horacio Argentina UPEC 23.2s 13 7225€
19 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 23.2s 12 6800€
20 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 23.2s 11 6375€
21 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 23.2s 10 5950€
22 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 23.2s 9 5525€
23 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 23.2s 8 5100€
24 Veikkanen Veikka Finland AC_LUANT 23.2s 7 4675€
25 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 23.2s 6 4250€
26 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 23.2s 5 4250€
27 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 23.2s 4 4250€
28 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 23.2s 3 4250€
29 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 23.2s 2 4250€
30 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 23.2s 1 4250€
31 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 23.2s 0€
32 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 23.2s 0€
33 Cardis Benjamin France Saunier-Duval 23.2s 0€
34 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 23.2s 0€
35 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 23.2s 0€
36 Suza Barnabé Portugal UC Ploug' 23.2s 0€
37 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 23.2s 0€
38 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 23.2s 0€
39 Greene Moe USA Atila 23.2s 0€
40 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 23.2s 0€
41 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 23.2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
42 Fouquet Pascal France TM Team 23.2s 0€
43 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 23.2s 0€
44 Tejedor Ramón Spain TM Team 23.2s 0€
45 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 1m4.5s 0€
46 Brink JörgenWinner of a Tour Sweden TC Euskaltel 1m4.5s 0€
47 Gore Eric United Kingdom ERG 1m4.5s 0€
48 Waddell RichardBest Youngster of the grand tour New-Zealand ERG 1m4.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
49 Cohen Jérôme France TM Team 1m4.5s 0€
50 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m4.5s 0€
51 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia ERG 1m4.5s 0€
52 Coghlan Manus Eire Jaux bar team 1m4.5s 0€
53 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 1m4.5s 0€
54 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team 1m4.5s 0€
55 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 1m4.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
56 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 1m4.5s 0€
57 Martinière Herman Belgium CC Les Loges 1m4.5s 0€
58 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 1m4.5s 0€
59 du Plessis Steven South Africa CourseRapide 1m4.5s 0€
60 Grzybowski Zbigniew Poland Alpages 1m4.5s 0€
61 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m4.5s 0€
62 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 1m4.5s 0€
63 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 1m4.5s 0€
64 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 1m4.5s 0€
65 Cole Brock New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 1m4.5s 0€
66 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide 1m4.5s 0€
67 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m4.5s 0€
68 Quinn Eugene South Africa baggy bibs RC 1m4.5s 0€
69 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 1m4.5s 0€
70 Sierra Mario Colombia UPEC 1m4.5s 0€
71 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 1m4.5s 0€
72 Brun Adel France CC Les Loges 1m4.5s 0€
73 Parra Ivan Colombia UPEC 1m4.5s 0€
74 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 1m4.5s 0€
75 Crosby Bill New-Zealand CC Les Loges 1m4.5s 0€
76 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m4.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
77 Hore Ma’a New-Zealand fedcom 1m4.5s 0€
78 Roja Benedicto Spain fedcom 1m4.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
79 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 1m4.5s 0€
80 Leblanc Dimitri France CC Les Loges 1m4.5s 0€
81 Mahé Noe France CC Les Loges 1m4.5s 0€
82 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m4.5s 0€
83 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 1m4.5s 0€
84 Thorkildsen Andreas Norway CC Les Loges 1m4.5s 0€
85 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg CC Les Loges 1m4.5s 0€
86 Parment Bastian Belgium BISCUIT173 1m4.5s 0€
87 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 1m4.5s 0€
88 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m4.5s 0€
89 Heras Rodrigo Venezuela UPEC 1m4.5s 0€
90 Borrado Samuel Spain CourseRapide 1m4.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
91 MacKenna AguistinEire Eire Tycoonboys 1m4.5s 0€
92 Delalot Angus France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m4.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
93 Lavalle IlivaMexico Mexico UPEC 1m4.5s 0€
94 Tellechea Iban Spain UPEC 1m4.5s 0€
95 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 1m4.5s 0€
96 Saldivar Barry Mexico Jaux bar team 1m4.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
97 Dyckman Pouw The Netherlands Atila 1m4.5s 0€
98 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m4.5s 0€
99 Chaparro Leandro Colombia UPEC 1m4.5s 0€
100 Bergmann Manuel Austria Jaux bar team 1m4.5s 0€ U22
101 Staub FranckSwitzerland Switzerland guignolos 1m4.5s 0€
102 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 1m4.5s 0€
103 Michelin Albéric France Atila 1m4.5s 0€
104 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 1m4.5s 0€
105 Arbalez Humberto Colombia UPEC 1m4.5s 0€
106 Takahashi TeinosukeUnder 23 leader Japan guignolos 1m4.5s 0€ U22
107 Carlos Garandel Spain UPEC 1m4.5s 0€
108 Thomas Roger France UC Ploug' 1m4.5s 0€
109 Tchernovitz-Avidar Nerijus Lithuania Atila 1m4.5s 0€
110 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 1m4.5s 0€
111 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 1m4.5s 0€ U22
112 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 1m4.5s 0€
113 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 1m4.5s 0€ U22
114 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 1m4.5s 0€
115 Plestan Thomas France guignolos 1m4.5s 0€ U22
116 Geeraerts Jeff Belgium Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m47.2s 0€
117 Boparden Endy Belgium TM Team 2m47.2s 0€
118 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Venezuela Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m47.2s 0€
119 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 2m47.2s 0€
120 Power Denis United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 2m47.2s 0€ U22
121 Skutnabb Konstantin Finland AC_LUANT 4m32.6s 0€
122 Skutnabb Mika Finland AC_LUANT 4m32.6s 0€
123 Witschg Valentijn The Netherlands Saunier-Duval 10m15.8s 0€
124 Moray Jason United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 11m14.9s 0€ U22
125 Blazek Ctibor Czech Republic fedcom Abandon 0€

Alpages : 220pts
alphadog : 52pts
Jaux bar team : 50pts
CourseRapide : 45pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 45pts
Tycoonboys : 40pts
ERG : 36pts
fedcom : 34pts
Teamvaldisere : 26pts
TM Team : 24pts
guignolos : 20pts
baggy bibs RC : 14pts
UPEC : 13pts
Atila : 11pts
UC Ploug' : 8pts
AC_LUANT : 7pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 0pts
TC Euskaltel : 0pts
Saunier-Duval : 0pts
CC Les Loges : 0pts
BISCUIT173 : 0pts

Etape 3

1 Grzybowski Zbigniew Poland Alpages 4h35m28.8s 50 25500€
2 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 6.4s 45 21250€
3 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 6.4s 42 18700€
4 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 9s 40 17000€
5 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 9s 38 15300€
6 Witschg Valentijn The Netherlands Saunier-Duval 12.4s 36 14450€
7 Kanapyanov AlexanderBest sprinter of the grand tour Uzbekistan alphadog 12.4s 34 13600€
8 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 12.4s 32 12750€
9 Gore Eric United Kingdom ERG 17.7s 30 11900€
10 Gallardo Horacio Argentina UPEC 17.7s 28 11050€
11 Parra Ivan Colombia UPEC 17.7s 26 10200€
12 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg CC Les Loges 17.7s 24 9775€
13 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 23.1s 22 9350€
14 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia ERG 23.1s 20 8925€
15 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 23.1s 18 8500€
16 Lavalle IlivaMexico Mexico UPEC 23.1s 16 8075€
17 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 23.1s 14 7650€
18 Brun Adel France CC Les Loges 23.1s 13 7225€
19 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 23.1s 12 6800€
20 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 28.68s 11 6375€
21 Quinn Eugene South Africa baggy bibs RC 28.68s 10 5950€
22 Hore Ma’a New-Zealand fedcom 28.68s 9 5525€
23 Sierra Mario Colombia UPEC 28.68s 8 5100€
24 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 28.68s 7 4675€
25 Heras Rodrigo Venezuela UPEC 28.68s 6 4250€
26 Coghlan Manus Eire Jaux bar team 35.18s 5 4250€
27 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team 35.18s 4 4250€
28 MacKenna AguistinEire Eire Tycoonboys 35.18s 3 4250€
29 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 35.18s 2 4250€
30 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 35.18s 1 4250€
31 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 35.18s 0€
32 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 43.18s 0€
33 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 43.18s 0€
34 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide 43.18s 0€
35 Thorkildsen Andreas Norway CC Les Loges 43.18s 0€
36 Thomas Roger France UC Ploug' 43.18s 0€
37 Mahé Noe France CC Les Loges 43.18s 0€
38 Arbalez Humberto Colombia UPEC 43.18s 0€
39 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 53.68s 0€
40 Chaparro Leandro Colombia UPEC 53.68s 0€
41 Tellechea Iban Spain UPEC 53.68s 0€
42 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 53.68s 0€
43 Cole Brock New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 53.68s 0€
44 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m12.68s 0€
45 Parment Bastian Belgium BISCUIT173 1m12.68s 0€
46 Cohen Jérôme France TM Team 1m20.28s 0€
47 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 1m20.28s 0€
48 Michelin Albéric France Atila 1m33.18s 0€
49 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 1m45.3s 0€
50 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 1m45.3s 0€
51 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 1m45.3s 0€
52 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 1m45.3s 0€
53 Leblanc Dimitri France CC Les Loges 1m45.3s 0€
54 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 1m45.3s 0€
55 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Venezuela Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m45.3s 0€
56 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 2m11.8s 0€
57 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 2m11.8s 0€
58 Zylberstein FlorianPoland Poland ERG 2m11.8s 0€
59 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 2m11.8s 0€
60 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 2m11.8s 0€
61 Ricardo Martinho Portugal Tycoonboys 2m11.8s 0€
62 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 2m11.8s 0€
63 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 2m11.8s 0€
64 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 2m11.8s 0€
65 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 2m11.8s 0€
66 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 2m45.4s 0€
67 Scanlon Cillian Eire Tycoonboys 2m45.4s 0€
68 Geeraerts Jeff Belgium Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m45.4s 0€
69 Saldivar Barry Mexico Jaux bar team 2m45.4s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
70 Bergmann Manuel Austria Jaux bar team 2m45.4s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
71 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m45.4s 0€
72 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 2m45.4s 0€
73 Staub FranckSwitzerland Switzerland guignolos 2m45.4s 0€
74 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 2m45.4s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
75 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 2m45.4s 0€
76 Crosby Bill New-Zealand CC Les Loges 2m45.4s 0€
77 Dyckman Pouw The Netherlands Atila 2m45.4s 0€
78 Tchernovitz-Avidar Nerijus Lithuania Atila 2m45.4s 0€
79 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 2m45.4s 0€
80 Oba Ukiyô Japan Jaux bar team 3m21.1s 0€
81 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 3m21.1s 0€
82 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 3m21.1s 0€
83 Veikkanen Veikka Finland AC_LUANT 3m21.1s 0€
84 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila Puncture 3m21.1s 0€
85 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 3m21.1s 0€
86 Cyprich Fedor Slovakia TM Team 3m21.1s 0€
87 Greene Moe USA Atila 3m21.1s 0€
88 Delalot Angus France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m21.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
89 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m21.1s 0€
90 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 3m21.1s 0€
91 Fouquet Pascal France TM Team 3m21.1s 0€
92 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 3m21.1s 0€
93 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 3m21.1s 0€
94 Suza Barnabé Portugal UC Ploug' 3m21.1s 0€
95 Tejedor Ramón Spain TM Team 3m21.1s 0€
96 Boparden Endy Belgium TM Team 3m21.1s 0€
97 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 3m21.1s 0€
98 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel Fall 4m17.2s 0€
99 Takahashi Teinosuke Japan guignolos Attack ! 4m17.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
100 Waddell RichardUnder 23 leader New-Zealand ERG 4m38.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
101 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m38.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
102 Martinière Herman Belgium CC Les Loges 4m38.7s 0€
103 Borrado Samuel Spain CourseRapide 4m38.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
104 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 4m38.7s 0€ U22
105 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 4m38.7s 0€
106 Péan Jean-claudeBest Youngster of the grand tour France guignolos 4m38.7s 0€ U22
107 du Plessis Steven South Africa CourseRapide 5m41.2s 0€
108 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 5m41.2s 0€
109 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 6m16.1s 0€ U22
110 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 6m16.1s 0€
111 Brink JörgenWinner of a Tour Sweden TC Euskaltel 7m44.6s 0€
112 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 7m44.6s 0€
113 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 7m44.6s 0€
114 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 7m44.6s 0€
115 Carlos Garandel Spain UPEC 7m44.6s 0€
116 Plestan Thomas France guignolos 7m44.6s 0€ U22
117 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 9m49.38s 0€
118 Power Denis United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 9m49.38s 0€ U22
119 Skutnabb Konstantin Finland AC_LUANT 13m14.22s 0€
120 Skutnabb Mika Finland AC_LUANT 13m14.22s 0€
121 Moray Jason United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 14m45.2s 0€ U22
122 Nakamura Eikichi Japan fedcom Abandon 0€
123 Cardis Benjamin France Saunier-Duval Abandon 0€

Alpages : 197pts
UPEC : 84pts
Jaux bar team : 84pts
ERG : 53pts
Atila : 44pts
alphadog : 41pts
CC Les Loges : 37pts
Saunier-Duval : 36pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 20pts
Tycoonboys : 17pts
baggy bibs RC : 10pts
fedcom : 9pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 7pts
guignolos : 5pts
CourseRapide : 1pts
AC_LUANT : 0pts
TM Team : 0pts
BISCUIT173 : 0pts
UC Ploug' : 0pts
Teamvaldisere : 0pts
TC Euskaltel : 0pts

Etape 4

1 Grzybowski ZbigniewBest climber of the grand tour Poland Alpages 5h8m42.38s 50 25500€
2 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 2.2s 45 21250€
3 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 2.2s 42 18700€
4 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team 3.74s 40 17000€
5 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 3.74s 38 15300€
6 Kanapyanov AlexanderBest sprinter of the grand tour Uzbekistan alphadog 5.81s 36 14450€
7 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 5.81s 34 13600€
8 Gallardo HoracioWinner of a Tour Argentina UPEC 5.81s 32 12750€
9 Lavalle IlivaMexico Mexico UPEC 5.81s 30 11900€
10 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 6.44s 28 11050€
11 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 6.44s 26 10200€
12 Parra Ivan Colombia UPEC 6.44s 24 9775€
13 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 6.44s 22 9350€
14 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 6.44s 20 8925€
15 Thomas Roger France UC Ploug' 6.44s 18 8500€
16 Sierra Mario Colombia UPEC 10.4s 16 8075€
17 Heras Rodrigo Venezuela UPEC 10.4s 14 7650€
18 Brun Adel France CC Les Loges 10.4s 13 7225€
19 Greene Moe USA Atila 10.4s 12 6800€
20 Martinière Herman Belgium CC Les Loges 10.4s 11 6375€
21 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 10.4s 10 5950€
22 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide 10.4s 9 5525€
23 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 10.4s 8 5100€
24 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 10.4s 7 4675€
25 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 10.4s 6 4250€
26 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 15.4s 5 4250€
27 Chaparro Leandro Colombia UPEC 15.4s 4 4250€
28 Veikkanen Veikka Finland AC_LUANT 15.4s 3 4250€
29 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 15.4s 2 4250€
30 Parment Bastian Belgium BISCUIT173 21.6s 1 4250€
31 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 43.65s 0€
32 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 43.65s 0€
33 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 43.65s 0€
34 Coghlan Manus Eire Jaux bar team 43.65s 0€
35 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 43.65s 0€
36 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 43.65s 0€
37 Hore Ma’a New-Zealand fedcom 43.65s 0€
38 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 43.65s 0€
39 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 43.65s 0€
40 Brink Jörgen Sweden TC Euskaltel 47.09s 0€
41 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 47.09s 0€
42 Cohen Jérôme France TM Team 47.09s 0€
43 MacKenna AguistinEire Eire Tycoonboys 47.09s 0€
44 Staub FranckSwitzerland Switzerland guignolos 47.09s 0€
45 Ricardo Martinho Portugal Tycoonboys 47.09s 0€
46 Scanlon Cillian Eire Tycoonboys 47.09s 0€
47 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 47.09s 0€
48 Saldivar BarryBest Youngster of the grand tour Mexico Jaux bar team 47.09s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
49 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 47.09s 0€
50 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 47.09s 0€
51 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 47.09s 0€
52 Quinn Eugene South Africa baggy bibs RC 47.09s 0€
53 Cole Brock New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 47.09s 0€
54 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 47.09s 0€
55 Bergmann Manuel Austria Jaux bar team 47.09s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
56 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg CC Les Loges 47.09s 0€
57 Thorkildsen Andreas Norway CC Les Loges 47.09s 0€
58 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 47.09s 0€
59 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 47.09s 0€
60 Tellechea Iban Spain UPEC 47.09s 0€
61 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 47.09s 0€
62 Leblanc Dimitri France CC Les Loges 47.09s 0€
63 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 47.09s 0€
64 Mahé Noe France CC Les Loges 47.09s 0€
65 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 47.09s 0€
66 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 47.09s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
67 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 58.91s 0€
68 Geeraerts Jeff Belgium Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 58.91s 0€
69 Witschg Valentijn The Netherlands Saunier-Duval 58.91s 0€
70 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 58.91s 0€
71 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 58.91s 0€
72 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 58.91s 0€
73 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 58.91s 0€
74 Arbalez Humberto Colombia UPEC 58.91s 0€
75 Boparden Endy Belgium TM Team 1m6.91s 0€
76 Crosby Bill New-Zealand CC Les Loges 1m6.91s 0€
77 Michelin Albéric France Atila 1m6.91s 0€
78 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Venezuela Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m6.91s 0€
79 Skutnabb Konstantin Finland AC_LUANT 2m47.7s 0€
80 Skutnabb Mika Finland AC_LUANT 2m47.7s 0€
81 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 2m47.7s 0€
82 Dyckman Pouw The Netherlands Atila 2m54.7s 0€
83 Tchernovitz-Avidar Nerijus Lithuania Atila 2m54.7s 0€
84 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 3m2.71s 0€
85 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 3m2.71s 0€
86 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 3m2.71s 0€
87 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 3m2.71s 0€
88 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 3m2.71s 0€
89 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 3m2.71s 0€
90 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m2.71s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
91 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 3m2.71s 0€
92 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 3m2.71s 0€
93 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 3m2.71s 0€
94 Suza Barnabé Portugal UC Ploug' 3m2.71s 0€
95 Fouquet Pascal France TM Team 3m2.71s 0€
96 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 3m27.29s 0€
97 Tejedor Ramón Spain TM Team 3m27.29s 0€
98 Oba Ukiyô Japan Jaux bar team 4m44.21s 0€
99 Gore Eric United Kingdom ERG 4m44.21s 0€
100 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia ERG 4m44.21s 0€
101 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 4m44.21s 0€
102 Zylberstein FlorianPoland Poland ERG 4m44.21s 0€
103 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 4m44.21s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
104 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 4m44.21s 0€
105 Delalot Angus France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m44.21s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
106 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 4m44.21s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
107 Cyprich Fedor Slovakia TM Team 4m44.21s 0€
108 Plestan Thomas France guignolos 4m44.21s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
109 Borrado Samuel Spain CourseRapide 4m44.21s 0€ U22
110 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 8m2.18s 0€ U22
111 Takahashi Teinosuke Japan guignolos 8m2.18s 0€ U22
112 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 8m2.18s 0€
113 du Plessis Steven South Africa CourseRapide 11m26.28s 0€
114 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 11m47.98s 0€
115 Power Denis United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 13m4.85s 0€ U22
116 Carlos Garandel Spain UPEC 13m4.85s 0€
117 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 15m1.06s 0€
118 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 15m1.06s 0€
119 Moray Jason United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 15m1.06s 0€ U22
120 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 16m18.38s 0€ U22
121 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 17m54.18s 0€

Alpages : 137pts
UPEC : 120pts
Jaux bar team : 102pts
alphadog : 70pts
UC Ploug' : 60pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 35pts
Teamvaldisere : 26pts
Atila : 25pts
CC Les Loges : 24pts
CourseRapide : 17pts
baggy bibs RC : 10pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 8pts
guignolos : 7pts
AC_LUANT : 3pts
BISCUIT173 : 1pts
Saunier-Duval : 0pts
ERG : 0pts
TC Euskaltel : 0pts
fedcom : 0pts
TM Team : 0pts
Tycoonboys : 0pts

Etape 5

1 Oba Ukiyô Japan Jaux bar team 4h6m48.28s 50 25500€
2 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 13.14s 45 21250€
3 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team 13.14s 42 18700€
4 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 13.14s 40 17000€
5 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 13.14s 38 15300€
6 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 13.14s 36 14450€
7 Coghlan Manus Eire Jaux bar team 13.14s 34 13600€
8 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 13.14s 32 12750€
9 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 13.14s 30 11900€
10 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 13.14s 28 11050€
11 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 13.14s 26 10200€
12 Grzybowski Zbigniew Poland Alpages 13.14s 24 9775€
13 Quinn Eugene South Africa baggy bibs RC 13.14s 22 9350€
14 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 13.14s 20 8925€
15 MacKenna AguistinEire Eire Tycoonboys 13.14s 18 8500€
16 Parra Ivan Colombia UPEC 13.14s 16 8075€
17 Sierra Mario Colombia UPEC 13.14s 14 7650€
18 Parment Bastian Belgium BISCUIT173 13.14s 13 7225€
19 Tellechea Iban Spain UPEC 13.14s 12 6800€
20 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 13.14s 11 6375€
21 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 13.14s 10 5950€
22 Gallardo HoracioWinner of a Tour Argentina UPEC 13.14s 9 5525€
23 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 13.14s 8 5100€
24 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 13.14s 7 4675€
25 Saldivar BarryBest Youngster of the grand tour Mexico Jaux bar team 13.14s 6 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
26 Thorkildsen Andreas Norway CC Les Loges 13.14s 5 4250€
27 Hore Ma’a New-Zealand fedcom 13.14s 4 4250€
28 Bergmann Manuel Austria Jaux bar team 13.14s 3 (8) 4250€ (11475€) U22
29 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg CC Les Loges 13.14s 2 4250€
30 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 13.14s 1 4250€
31 Leblanc Dimitri France CC Les Loges 13.14s 0€
32 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 13.14s 0€
33 Lavalle IlivaMexico Mexico UPEC 13.14s 0€
34 Kanapyanov AlexanderBest sprinter of the grand tour Uzbekistan alphadog 13.14s 0€
35 Cole Brock New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 13.14s 0€
36 Brun Adel France CC Les Loges 13.14s 0€
37 Chaparro Leandro Colombia UPEC 13.14s 0€
38 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 13.14s 0€
39 Heras Rodrigo Venezuela UPEC 13.14s 0€
40 Scanlon Cillian Eire Tycoonboys 13.14s 0€
41 Mahé Noe France CC Les Loges 13.14s 0€
42 Veikkanen Veikka Finland AC_LUANT 13.14s 0€
43 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 13.14s 0€
44 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 13.14s 0€
45 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 13.14s 0€
46 Ricardo Martinho Portugal Tycoonboys 13.14s 0€
47 Staub FranckSwitzerland Switzerland guignolos 13.14s 0€
48 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 13.14s 0€
49 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 13.14s 0€
50 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 13.14s 0€
51 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 13.14s 0€
52 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 13.14s 0€
53 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 13.14s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
54 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 13.14s 0€
55 Arbalez Humberto Colombia UPEC 13.14s 0€
56 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 13.14s 0€
57 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 13.14s 0€
58 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 13.14s 0€
59 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 13.14s 0€
60 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 13.14s 0€
61 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 13.14s 0€
62 Thomas Roger France UC Ploug' 13.14s 0€
63 Suza Barnabé Portugal UC Ploug' 13.14s 0€
64 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 13.14s 0€
65 Brink Jörgen Sweden TC Euskaltel 56.4s 0€
66 Cohen Jérôme France TM Team 56.4s 0€
67 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 56.4s 0€
68 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 56.4s 0€
69 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 56.4s 0€
70 Greene Moe USA Atila 56.4s 0€
71 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide 56.4s 0€
72 Michelin Albéric France Atila 56.4s 0€
73 Dyckman Pouw The Netherlands Atila 56.4s 0€
74 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 56.4s 0€
75 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 56.4s 0€
76 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 56.4s 0€
77 Plestan Thomas France guignolos 56.4s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
78 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 56.4s 0€
79 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 1m43.8s 0€
80 Gore Eric United Kingdom ERG Puncture 2m35.38s 0€
81 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia ERG 2m35.38s 0€
82 Zylberstein FlorianPoland Poland ERG 2m35.38s 0€
83 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 2m35.38s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
84 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 2m35.38s 0€
85 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 2m35.38s 0€
86 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 2m35.38s 0€
87 Crosby Bill New-Zealand CC Les Loges 2m35.38s 0€
88 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 2m35.38s 0€
89 Martinière Herman Belgium CC Les Loges 2m35.38s 0€
90 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 2m35.38s 0€
91 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 2m35.38s 0€
92 du Plessis Steven South Africa CourseRapide 2m35.38s 0€
93 Cyprich Fedor Slovakia TM Team 2m35.38s 0€
94 Carlos Garandel Spain UPEC 2m35.38s 0€
95 Boparden Endy Belgium TM Team 2m35.38s 0€
96 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 2m35.38s 0€
97 Skutnabb Mika Finland AC_LUANT 2m35.38s 0€
98 Takahashi Teinosuke Japan guignolos 2m35.38s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
99 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 2m35.38s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
100 Fouquet Pascal France TM Team 2m35.38s 0€
101 Borrado Samuel Spain CourseRapide 2m35.38s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
102 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 2m35.38s 0€ U22
103 Tchernovitz-Avidar Nerijus Lithuania Atila 2m35.38s 0€
104 Tejedor Ramón Spain TM Team 2m35.38s 0€
105 Power Denis United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 4m22.3s 0€ U22
106 Moray Jason United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 4m48.8s 0€ U22
107 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 5m21.11s 0€
108 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 5m21.11s 0€
109 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 5m21.11s 0€
110 Skutnabb Konstantin Finland AC_LUANT 7m4.01s 0€
111 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 7m4.01s 0€
112 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m42.27s 0€
113 Geeraerts Jeff Belgium Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m42.27s 0€
114 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m42.27s 0€
115 Delalot Angus France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m42.27s 0€ U22
116 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m42.27s 0€
117 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m42.27s 0€ U22
118 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m42.27s 0€
119 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Venezuela Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 10m2.92s 0€
120 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 11m8.56s 0€ U22
121 Witschg ValentijnBest climber of the grand tour The Netherlands Saunier-Duval 11m8.56s 0€

Jaux bar team : 223pts
Alpages : 207pts
UPEC : 51pts
CourseRapide : 46pts
baggy bibs RC : 32pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 26pts
Tycoonboys : 18pts
guignolos : 18pts
BISCUIT173 : 13pts
CC Les Loges : 7pts
fedcom : 4pts
TM Team : 0pts
ERG : 0pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 0pts
Saunier-Duval : 0pts
UC Ploug' : 0pts
Atila : 0pts
alphadog : 0pts
TC Euskaltel : 0pts
AC_LUANT : 0pts
Teamvaldisere : 0pts

Etape 6

1 Grzybowski Zbigniew Poland Alpages 5h49m36.5s 50 25500€
2 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 9s 45 21250€
3 Gore Eric United Kingdom ERG 12.7s 42 18700€
4 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia ERG 12.7s 40 17000€
5 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 12.7s 38 15300€
6 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team 17.4s 36 14450€
7 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 17.4s 34 13600€
8 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 17.4s 32 12750€
9 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 17.4s 30 11900€
10 Gallardo HoracioWinner of a Tour Argentina UPEC 17.4s 28 11050€
11 Sierra Mario Colombia UPEC 17.4s 26 10200€
12 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg CC Les Loges 17.4s 24 9775€
13 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 17.4s 22 9350€
14 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 24.3s 20 8925€
15 MacKenna AguistinEire Eire Tycoonboys 24.3s 18 8500€
16 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 24.3s 16 8075€
17 Leblanc Dimitri France CC Les Loges 24.3s 14 7650€
18 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 24.3s 13 7225€
19 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 24.3s 12 6800€
20 Thorkildsen Andreas Norway CC Les Loges 24.3s 11 6375€
21 Lavalle IlivaMexico Mexico UPEC 24.3s 10 5950€
22 Brun Adel France CC Les Loges 24.3s 9 5525€
23 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 24.3s 8 5100€
24 Tellechea Iban Spain UPEC 30.9s 7 4675€
25 Parra Ivan Colombia UPEC 30.9s 6 4250€
26 Veikkanen Veikka Finland AC_LUANT 36.4s 5 4250€
27 Heras Rodrigo Venezuela UPEC 36.4s 4 4250€
28 Mahé Noe France CC Les Loges 36.4s 3 4250€
29 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 36.4s 2 4250€
30 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 36.4s 1 4250€
31 Geeraerts Jeff Belgium Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 44.1s 0€
32 Quinn Eugene South Africa baggy bibs RC Puncture 44.1s 0€
33 Saldivar BarryBest Youngster of the grand tour Mexico Jaux bar team 44.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
34 Hore Ma’a New-Zealand fedcom Fall 44.1s 0€
35 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 44.1s 0€
36 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 44.1s 0€
37 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 44.1s 0€
38 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 44.1s 0€
39 Thomas Roger France UC Ploug' 44.1s 0€
40 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 55.8s 0€
41 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 55.8s 0€
42 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 55.8s 0€
43 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 55.8s 0€
44 Cole Brock New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 55.8s 0€
45 Arbalez Humberto Colombia UPEC 55.8s 0€
46 Zylberstein FlorianPoland Poland ERG 1m9s 0€
47 Van de weyer OliverBest sprinter of the grand tour Belgium Alpages 1m9s 0€
48 Parment Bastian Belgium BISCUIT173 1m9s 0€
49 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 1m9s 0€
50 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 1m9s 0€
51 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide 1m9s 0€
52 Chaparro Leandro Colombia UPEC 1m9s 0€
53 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 1m25.9s 0€
54 Ricardo Martinho Portugal Tycoonboys 1m25.9s 0€
55 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 1m25.9s 0€
56 Oba Ukiyô Japan Jaux bar team 1m37.7s 0€
57 Scanlon Cillian Eire Tycoonboys 1m37.7s 0€
58 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 1m37.7s 0€
59 Dyckman Pouw The Netherlands Atila 1m37.7s 0€
60 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 1m37.7s 0€
61 Tchernovitz-Avidar Nerijus Lithuania Atila 1m37.7s 0€
62 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 1m37.7s 0€
63 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 2m20.7s 0€
64 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 2m20.7s 0€
65 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 2m20.7s 0€
66 Greene Moe USA Atila 2m20.7s 0€
67 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 2m20.7s 0€
68 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 2m46.2s 0€
69 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Venezuela Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Attack ! 2m52.1s 0€
70 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 3m2.9s 0€
71 Coghlan Manus Eire Jaux bar team 3m2.9s 0€
72 Bergmann Manuel Austria Jaux bar team 3m2.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
73 Crosby Bill New-Zealand CC Les Loges 3m2.9s 0€
74 Skutnabb Mika Finland AC_LUANT 3m2.9s 0€
75 Staub FranckSwitzerland Switzerland guignolos 3m2.9s 0€
76 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 3m2.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
77 Witschg ValentijnBest climber of the grand tour The Netherlands Saunier-Duval 3m2.9s 0€
78 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 3m2.9s 0€
79 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 3m54.8s 0€
80 Delalot Angus France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m54.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
81 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m54.8s 0€
82 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 3m54.8s 0€
83 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m54.8s 0€
84 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 3m54.8s 0€
85 Suza Barnabé Portugal UC Ploug' 3m54.8s 0€
86 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 4m41.3s 0€
87 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 4m41.3s 0€
88 Brink Jörgen Sweden TC Euskaltel 4m41.3s 0€
89 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 4m41.3s 0€
90 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 4m41.3s 0€
91 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 6m54.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
92 Cohen Jérôme France TM Team 6m54.7s 0€
93 Skutnabb Konstantin Finland AC_LUANT 6m54.7s 0€
94 Martinière Herman Belgium CC Les Loges 6m54.7s 0€
95 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m54.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
96 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 6m54.7s 0€
97 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 6m54.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
98 Plestan Thomas France guignolos 6m54.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
99 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 6m54.7s 0€
100 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 8m25.9s 0€
101 Takahashi Teinosuke Japan guignolos 9m29.5s 0€ U22
102 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 9m29.5s 0€ U22
103 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 10m32.5s 0€ U22
104 Boparden Endy Belgium TM Team 10m32.5s 0€
105 Borrado Samuel Spain CourseRapide 11m27.7s 0€ U22
106 Michelin Albéric France Atila 11m27.7s 0€
107 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 12m12.61s 0€
108 Carlos Garandel Spain UPEC 12m12.61s 0€
109 Cyprich Fedor Slovakia TM Team 12m12.61s 0€
110 Fouquet Pascal France TM Team 12m12.61s 0€
111 du Plessis Steven South Africa CourseRapide 12m12.61s 0€
112 Tejedor Ramón Spain TM Team 12m12.61s 0€
113 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 12m12.61s 0€
114 Moray Jason United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 12m12.61s 0€ U22
115 Power Denis United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 14m14.71s 0€ U22
116 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 15m25.2s 0€
117 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 19m41.81s 0€
118 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 23m54.27s 0€
119 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 24m38.07s 0€
120 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Abandon 0€
121 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Abandon 0€

Alpages : 184pts
Jaux bar team : 105pts
ERG : 86pts
UPEC : 81pts
CC Les Loges : 77pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 22pts
baggy bibs RC : 22pts
alphadog : 20pts
Tycoonboys : 18pts
guignolos : 16pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 8pts
AC_LUANT : 5pts
Atila : 1pts
CourseRapide : 0pts
Saunier-Duval : 0pts
TM Team : 0pts
BISCUIT173 : 0pts
TC Euskaltel : 0pts
fedcom : 0pts
Teamvaldisere : 0pts
UC Ploug' : 0pts

Etape 7

1 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 0h42m9.6s 50 25500€
2 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 1.1s 45 21250€
3 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg CC Les Loges 10.9s 42 18700€
4 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 11.5s 40 17000€
5 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia ERG 14.1s 38 15300€
6 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 14.6s 36 14450€
7 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 15.4s 34 13600€
8 Sierra Mario Colombia UPEC 17.4s 32 12750€
9 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 17.6s 30 11900€
10 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 18s 28 11050€
11 Veikkanen Veikka Finland AC_LUANT 18.3s 26 10200€
12 Grzybowski ZbigniewBest climber of the grand tour Poland Alpages 18.4s 24 9775€
13 Heras Rodrigo Venezuela UPEC 18.9s 22 9350€
14 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team 19.6s 20 8925€
15 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 19.9s 18 8500€
16 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 20.2s 16 8075€
17 Gore Eric United Kingdom ERG 20.5s 14 7650€
18 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 20.6s 13 7225€
19 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 21s 12 6800€
20 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 22s 11 6375€
21 Parra Ivan Colombia UPEC 23.3s 10 5950€
22 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 24.1s 9 5525€
23 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 24.2s 8 5100€
24 Brun Adel France CC Les Loges 24.4s 7 4675€
25 MacKenna AguistinEire Eire Tycoonboys 25.5s 6 4250€
26 Quinn Eugene South Africa baggy bibs RC 25.6s 5 4250€
27 Leblanc Dimitri France CC Les Loges 25.6s 4 4250€
28 Gallardo HoracioWinner of a Tour Argentina UPEC 25.7s 3 4250€
29 Lavalle IlivaMexico Mexico UPEC 26.3s 2 4250€
30 Coghlan Manus Eire Jaux bar team 26.4s 1 4250€
31 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 26.6s 0€
32 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 26.9s 0€
33 Thorkildsen Andreas Norway CC Les Loges 27.2s 0€
34 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 32.2s 0€
35 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 34s 0€
36 Arbalez Humberto Colombia UPEC 34.9s 0€
37 Witschg Valentijn The Netherlands Saunier-Duval 35.1s 0€
38 Cole Brock New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 35.7s 0€
39 Crosby Bill New-Zealand CC Les Loges 36.5s 0€
40 Chaparro Leandro Colombia UPEC 36.9s 0€
41 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 37.3s 0€
42 Mahé Noe France CC Les Loges 37.8s 0€
43 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 38.3s 0€
44 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Venezuela Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 39.9s 0€
45 Hore Ma’a New-Zealand fedcom 41.2s 0€
46 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 42.2s 0€
47 Dyckman Pouw The Netherlands Atila 42.5s 0€
48 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 43.1s 0€
49 Thomas Roger France UC Ploug' 44.8s 0€
50 Skutnabb Konstantin Finland AC_LUANT 45.3s 0€
51 Parment Bastian Belgium BISCUIT173 45.9s 0€
52 Skutnabb Mika Finland AC_LUANT 48.8s 0€
53 Staub FranckSwitzerland Switzerland guignolos 50.3s 0€
54 Tellechea Iban Spain UPEC 51.2s 0€
55 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide 51.7s 0€
56 Boparden Endy Belgium TM Team 52.6s 0€
57 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 53.9s 0€
58 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 54.8s 0€
59 Tchernovitz-Avidar Nerijus Lithuania Atila 55.6s 0€
60 Michelin Albéric France Atila 59.6s 0€
61 Cohen Jérôme France TM Team 1m0.3s 0€
62 Bergmann Manuel Austria Jaux bar team 1m0.7s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
63 Suza Barnabé Portugal UC Ploug' 1m3.4s 0€
64 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m8.1s 0€
65 Geeraerts Jeff Belgium Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m11.2s 0€
66 Carlos Garandel Spain UPEC 1m11.2s 0€
67 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 1m14.4s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
68 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 1m15.3s 0€
69 Saldivar BarryBest Youngster of the grand tour Mexico Jaux bar team 1m21.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
70 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 1m26.4s 0€
71 Delalot Angus France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m44.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
72 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 1m45.6s 0€
73 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 1m47.5s 0€
74 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 1m49.9s 0€
75 Zylberstein FlorianPoland Poland ERG 1m52.9s 0€
76 Plestan Thomas France guignolos 1m55.4s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
77 Van de weyer OliverBest sprinter of the grand tour Belgium Alpages 1m55.5s 0€
78 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 2m19.7s 0€
79 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 2m19.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
80 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 2m22.1s 0€
81 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 2m24.5s 0€
82 Ricardo Martinho Portugal Tycoonboys 2m25.8s 0€
83 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m29s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
84 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 2m30.5s 0€
85 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 2m31.1s 0€
86 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 2m36.2s 0€
87 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 2m36.9s 0€
88 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 2m37.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
89 Scanlon Cillian Eire Tycoonboys 2m40.3s 0€
90 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 2m40.9s 0€
91 Oba Ukiyô Japan Jaux bar team 2m41s 0€
92 Takahashi Teinosuke Japan guignolos 2m43s 0€ U22
93 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 2m47.7s 0€
94 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 2m48.8s 0€
95 Martinière Herman Belgium CC Les Loges 2m49.1s 0€
96 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 2m50.5s 0€ U22
97 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 2m50.6s 0€ U22
98 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 2m51.8s 0€
99 Borrado Samuel Spain CourseRapide 2m58s 0€ U22
100 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 2m59.3s 0€
101 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 2m59.6s 0€
102 Greene Moe USA Atila 3m1.4s 0€
103 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 3m6s 0€
104 Brink Jörgen Sweden TC Euskaltel 3m11.8s 0€
105 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 3m12.2s 0€
106 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 3m38.6s 0€
107 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 3m41.5s 0€
108 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 3m44s 0€
109 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 3m53.3s 0€
110 du Plessis Steven South Africa CourseRapide 3m58.9s 0€
111 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 Puncture 4m8.5s 0€
112 Cyprich Fedor Slovakia TM Team Abandon 0€
113 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC Abandon 0€
114 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC Abandon 0€
115 Fouquet Pascal France TM Team Abandon 0€
116 Tejedor Ramón Spain TM Team Abandon 0€
117 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC Abandon 0€
118 Power Denis United Kingdom baggy bibs RC Abandon 0€ U22
119 Moray Jason United Kingdom baggy bibs RC Abandon 0€ U22

Jaux bar team : 114pts
Alpages : 95pts
CC Les Loges : 83pts
Teamvaldisere : 73pts
UPEC : 69pts
ERG : 52pts
alphadog : 43pts
Atila : 36pts
AC_LUANT : 26pts
guignolos : 20pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 16pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 7pts
Tycoonboys : 6pts
baggy bibs RC : 5pts
CourseRapide : 0pts
TM Team : 0pts
UC Ploug' : 0pts
fedcom : 0pts
Saunier-Duval : 0pts
TC Euskaltel : 0pts
BISCUIT173 : 0pts

Général

1 Gallardo HoracioLeader du Tour UPEC Argentine 31 27h58m41.3s 175 89250€
2 Kanapyanov Alexander alphadog Ouzbékistan 30 19.8s 157 74375€
3 Maillet Dimitri Alpages France 29 28.4s 147 65450€
4 Carew Haldar Alpages Norvège 29 1m13.6s 140 59500€
5 Ford Sean Alpages Royaume Uni 29 1m19.4s 133 53550€
6 Pronzati Gustavo Alpages Italie 29 1m20.8s 126 50575€
7 Grzybowski ZbigniewLeader UCV Alpages Pologne 29 1m26.2s 119 47600€
8 Birget MarjiMeilleur Grimpeur Jaux bar team Luxembourg 29 1m29.6s 112 44625€
9 Parra Ivan UPEC Colombie 28 1m44.8s 105 41650€
10 Lavalle Iliva UPEC Mexique 27 1m45.9s 98 38675€
11 Sierra Mario UPEC Colombie 32 1m57s 91 35700€
12 Heras Rodrigo UPEC Venezuela 30 2m0.8s 84 34212.5€
13 Webber Gerald baggy bibs RC Royaume Uni 30 2m12.7s 77 32725€
14 Golubev Nikolay Atila Ouzbékistan 30 2m21.6s 70 31237.5€
15 MacElligot Jakub Jaux bar team Irlande 26 2m23.8s 63 29750€
16 Brun Adel CC Les Loges France 32 2m30s 56 28262.5€
17 Alcén Ingmar guignolos Suède 31 2m30.3s 49 26775€
18 Kirchen Pier CC Les Loges Luxembourg 28 2m40.9s 45 25287.5€
19 Thomas Roger UC Ploug' France 29 2m44.9s 42 23800€
20 Kaino RichardLeader Coupe du Monde UC Ploug' Nouvelle Zélande 32 2m48.2s 38 22312.5€
21 Van de weyer OliverMeilleur Sprinteur Alpages Belgique 27 2m52s 35 20825€
22 Jucys Algis Alpages Lituanie 27 2m57.7s 31 19337.5€
23 Pagès Tony Villeneuve sur Lot France 29 3m0s 28 17850€
24 Chihaia Gregorian Tycoonboys Roumanie 32 3m6.5s 24 16362.5€
25 Quinn EugeneAfrique du Sud baggy bibs RC Afrique du Sud 31 3m8.6s 21 14875€
26 Soti Abenicio alphadog Mexique 30 3m12s 17 14875€
27 De serres Olivier Villeneuve sur Lot France 31 3m15.7s 14 14875€
28 MacKenna Aguistin Tycoonboys Irlande 33 3m19.9s 10 14875€
29 Thorkildsen Andreas CC Les Loges Norvège 31 3m29.6s 7 14875€
30 Chaparro Leandro UPEC Colombie 30 3m38.1s 3 14875€
31 Hore Ma’aNouvelle Zélande fedcom Nouvelle Zélande 34 3m45.5s 0 0€
32 Tellechea Iban UPEC Espagne 27 3m46s 0 0€
33 Yo'Dosh Sunnat Atila Ouzbékistan 32 3m47.3s 0 0€
34 Mahé Noe CC Les Loges France 32 3m52.3s 0 0€
35 Kayser Maxime Teamvaldisere Pays Bas 31 3m53.9s 0 0€
36 Parment Bastian BISCUIT173 Belgique 27 3m55.6s 0 0€
37 Arbalez Humberto UPEC Colombie 28 3m55.9s 0 0€
38 Chevalier Laurent Villeneuve sur Lot France 31 4m4.9s 0 0€
39 Palafox Valentin UC Ploug' Mexique 31 4m6.2s 0 0€
40 Cole Brock TC Euskaltel Nouvelle Zélande 27 4m20.1s 0 0€
41 Kaufman Luka guignolos Allemagne 28 4m22.8s 0 0€
42 Othnin Nathan Villeneuve sur Lot France 31 4m48s 0 0€
43 Ricardo Martinho Tycoonboys Portugal 31 4m57.2s 0 0€
44 Veikkanen Veikka AC_LUANT Finlande 32 4m57.7s 0 0€
45 Jaanson Martin Jaux bar team Estonie 27 5m5.1s 0 0€
46 Abramov Alexandr guignolos Biélorussie 29 5m33.2s 0 0€
47 Jerkic DamjanSlovénie Teamvaldisere Slovénie 28 5m45.9s 0 0€
48 Swift Jeremy Teamvaldisere Royaume Uni 31 5m47.2s 0 0€
49 Coghlan Manus Jaux bar team Irlande 25 5m56s 0 0€
50 Salmonsson Cojatö Teamvaldisere Suède 30 5m58.7s 0 0€
51 Scanlon Cillian Tycoonboys Irlande 29 6m0.7s 0 0€
52 Saldivar BarryMeilleur Jeune Jaux bar team Mexique 22 6m45.7s 0 0€
53 Wisniowski Bronislaw CC Les Loges Pologne 31 6m56.2s 0 0€
54 Roderich BoyanLuxembourg Alpages Luxembourg 27 7m4.9s 0 0€
55 Kubík ErikSlovaquie TC Euskaltel Slovaquie 27 7m15.4s 0 0€
56 Leblanc Dimitri CC Les Loges France 27 7m17.3s 0 0€
57 Fleming Glen Craig CourseRapide Afrique du Sud 34 7m32.6s 0 0€
58 Olano Abraham alphadog Espagne 34 7m33.5s 0 0€
59 Greene Moe Atila USA 31 7m36.9s 0 0€
60 Diesel Kevin UC Ploug' Afrique du Sud 29 7m41s 0 0€
61 Zennaro Benny Atila Italie 31 7m41.5s 0 0€
62 Hawrylak Alexander Jaux bar team Ukraine 22 8m57.6s 0 0€
63 Bergmann Manuel Jaux bar team Autriche 22 8m59.6s 0 0€
64 Hrmo Svätopluk ERG Slovaquie 29 9m4.2s 0 0€
65 Gore Eric ERG Royaume Uni 29 9m5.2s 0 0€
66 Terleckas Osvaldas CourseRapide Lituanie 34 9m5.5s 0 0€
67 Makimura Tamasaburo CC Les Loges Japon 32 9m9.2s 0 0€
68 Tsukushi Temma guignolos Japon 30 9m55.9s 0 0€
69 Oba Ukiyô Jaux bar team Japon 32 9m58.4s 0 0€
70 Dyckman Pouw Atila Pays Bas 24 10m7.1s 0 0€
71 Zylberstein Florian ERG Pologne 27 10m20.2s 0 0€
72 Nemec Alexandr Atila République Tchèque 29 10m28.6s 0 0€
73 Bernhard Max Alpages Allemagne 27 10m30.6s 0 0€
74 Crosby Bill CC Les Loges Nouvelle Zélande 26 11m1.8s 0 0€
75 Flegel Lucas alphadog Allemagne 34 11m8.4s 0 0€
76 Cohen Jérôme TM Team France 28 11m12.1s 0 0€
77 Frederico Calisto CourseRapide Portugal 32 11m14.2s 0 0€
78 Staub Franck guignolos Suisse 33 11m20.7s 0 0€
79 Suza Barnabé UC Ploug' Portugal 30 11m48.6s 0 0€
80 Tchernovitz-Avidar Nerijus Atila Lituanie 25 11m59.2s 0 0€
81 Bernoulli Jacques TC Euskaltel Suisse 27 13m5s 0 0€
82 Brink Jörgen TC Euskaltel Suède 31 14m36.6s 0 0€
83 Jallet Florien Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise France 26 15m14.6s 0 0€
84 Pietravallo Julian CourseRapide Argentine 33 16m4.3s 0 0€
85 Michelin Albéric Atila France 24 16m58.5s 0 0€
86 Gauthier Emmanuel Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise France 23 17m48.1s 0 0€
87 Martinière Herman CC Les Loges Belgique 31 18m3s 0 0€
88 Burger Sjoerd CourseRapide Pays Bas 35 18m57.1s 0 0€
89 Geeraerts Jeff Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Belgique 24 19m27.5s 0 0€
90 Ries Julien BISCUIT173 Luxembourg 27 20m7.7s 0 0€
91 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Venezuela 29 21m51.7s 0 0€
92 Péan Jean-claude guignolos France 22 21m56.9s 0 0€
93 Delalot Angus Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise France 21 22m37s 0 0€
94 Boparden Endy TM Team Belgique 24 23m53.1s 0 0€
95 Reulens Nils guignolos Belgique 21 24m42.2s 0 0€
96 Broco Filinto TC Euskaltel Portugal 27 24m52.5s 0 0€
97 Walker John Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Nouvelle Zélande 21 25m42.1s 0 0€
98 Witschg Valentijn Saunier-Duval Pays Bas 32 26m19.6s 0 0€
99 Borrado Samuel CourseRapide Espagne 22 27m18.7s 0 0€
100 Plestan Thomas guignolos France 21 27m30.5s 0 0€
101 Takahashi Teinosuke guignolos Japon 22 28m2.7s 0 0€
102 Zaleski Lucjan TC Euskaltel Pologne 33 30m3.8s 0 0€
103 Skutnabb Mika AC_LUANT Finlande 24 31m12.3s 0 0€
104 du Plessis Steven CourseRapide Afrique du Sud 35 36m49.1s 0 0€
105 Carlos Garandel UPEC Espagne 28 37m43.3s 0 0€
106 Skutnabb Konstantin AC_LUANT Finlande 24 39m29.2s 0 0€
107 Waddell Richard ERG Nouvelle Zélande 22 42m45.6s 0 0€
108 Johannesen Nikolas BISCUIT173 Danemark 31 45m8.9s 0 0€
109 Bongiorno Vicente BISCUIT173 Argentine 24 55m55.8s 0 0€
110 Raimbekov Amanet BISCUIT173 Kazakhstan 24 56m58.9s 0 0€

Alpages : 731pts
UPEC : 556pts
Jaux bar team : 175pts
alphadog : 174pts
CC Les Loges : 108pts
baggy bibs RC : 98pts
UC Ploug' : 80pts
Atila : 70pts
guignolos : 49pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 42pts
Tycoonboys : 34pts
ERG : 0pts
TM Team : 0pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 0pts
Saunier-Duval : 0pts
CourseRapide : 0pts
AC_LUANT : 0pts
Teamvaldisere : 0pts
BISCUIT173 : 0pts
TC Euskaltel : 0pts
fedcom : 0pts