Tour De L Enfer Du Nord D2 S21

Etape 1

1 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS [Attack !] 3h18m42.3s 50 25500€
2 Thompson Luke [Eire ] team-cool 21.2s 45 21250€
3 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 21.2s 42 18700€
4 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 21.2s 40 17000€
5 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 28.7s 38 15300€
6 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 28.7s 36 14450€
7 Émond Alexzander [Canada ] bocacyclisme 28.7s 34 13600€
8 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] bbox du 79 28.7s 32 12750€
9 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 28.7s 30 11900€
10 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 40.4s 28 11050€
11 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 40.4s 26 10200€
12 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 40.4s 24 9775€
13 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 40.4s 22 9350€
14 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 51.7s 20 8925€
15 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 51.7s 18 8500€
16 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [Puncture] 51.7s 16 8075€
17 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 51.7s 14 7650€
18 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m1.6s 13 7225€
19 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m1.6s 12 6800€
20 Fofonov Gawel [Kazakhstan ] Darks 1m1.6s 11 6375€
21 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 1m1.6s 10 5950€
22 Dalor Homer [USA ] Tycoonboys 1m1.6s 9 5525€
23 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 1m1.6s 8 5100€
24 Airoldi Tom [Switzerland ] au revoir 1m17.5s 7 4675€
25 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m17.5s 6 4250€
26 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 1m17.5s 5 4250€
27 Freud Joop [Germany ] au revoir 1m17.5s 4 4250€
28 Bischoff Loick [Germany ] au revoir 1m17.5s 3 4250€
29 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgium ] au revoir [Fall] 1m17.5s 2 4250€
30 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Tycoonboys 1m17.5s 1 4250€
31 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 1m35s 0€
32 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 1m35s 0€
33 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m35s 0€
34 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 1m35s 0€
35 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 1m35s 0€
36 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m35s 0€
37 Gaborit Martial [France ] praha drinking team 1m35s 0€
38 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m35s 0€
39 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m35s 0€
40 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m55.1s 0€
41 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m55.1s 0€
42 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m55.1s 0€
43 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 1m55.1s 0€
44 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m55.1s 0€
45 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m55.1s 0€
46 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m55.1s 0€
47 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m55.1s 0€
48 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 1m55.1s 0€
49 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 1m55.1s 0€
50 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m55.1s 0€
51 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 1m55.1s 0€
52 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 1m55.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
53 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m17.8s 0€
54 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m17.8s 0€
55 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 2m17.8s 0€
56 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 2m39.6s 0€
57 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 2m39.6s 0€
58 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 2m39.6s 0€
59 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 2m39.6s 0€
60 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 2m39.6s 0€
61 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m39.6s 0€
62 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 2m39.6s 0€
63 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m39.6s 0€
64 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 2m39.6s 0€
65 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 2m39.6s 0€
66 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 2m39.6s 0€
67 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 3m25s 0€
68 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 3m25s 0€
69 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 3m37s 0€
70 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 3m37s 0€
71 Đoković Novak [Slovenia ] Darks 3m37s 0€
72 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 3m37s 0€
73 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 3m37s 0€
74 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] team-cool 3m37s 0€
75 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 3m37s 0€
76 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m37s 0€
77 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 3m37s 0€
78 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m37s 0€
79 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 3m37s 0€
80 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] bocacyclisme 3m37s 0€
81 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m37s 0€
82 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 3m37s 0€
83 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 3m37s 0€
84 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m37s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
85 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 3m37s 0€
86 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 3m37s 0€
87 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 3m37s 0€
88 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 3m37s 0€
89 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m37s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
90 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m37s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
91 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 3m37s 0€
92 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m33.1s 0€
93 Faithfull Douglas [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] bocacyclisme 4m33.1s 0€
94 Saager Samuel [Switzerland ] au revoir 4m33.1s 0€
95 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] pegoumas 5m34s 0€
96 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 5m34s 0€
97 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 5m34s 0€
98 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] team-cool 5m34s 0€
99 Schmidt Marius [Denmark ] team-cool 5m34s 0€
100 Kopp André [Germany ] au revoir 5m34s 0€
101 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 5m34s 0€
102 Perrier Vincent [France ] au revoir 5m34s 0€
103 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 5m34s 0€
104 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 5m34s 0€
105 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 5m34s 0€
106 Luyt Thijs [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 5m34s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
107 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] praha drinking team 5m34s 0€
108 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 5m34s 0€
109 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 5m34s 0€
110 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 5m34s 0€
111 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m34s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
112 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 5m34s 0€
113 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 5m34s 0€
114 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 5m34s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
115 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 5m34s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
116 Jimenez Felipe [Spain ] Aguilar PS 7m22.1s 0€
117 Vallée Jack [Canada ] [Canada ] Aguilar PS 7m22.1s 0€
118 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 7m22.1s 0€
119 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 7m22.1s 0€ U22
120 Johansson Torben [Denmark ] au revoir 8m58s 0€
121 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 8m58s 0€

Etape 2

1 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 0h50m2.2s 50 25500€
2 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 0.3s 45 21250€
3 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 5.3s 42 18700€
4 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 6.5s 40 17000€
5 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 8.3s 38 15300€
6 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 9s 36 14450€
7 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 11.5s 34 13600€
8 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 12.4s 32 12750€
9 Kopp André [Germany ] au revoir 12.9s 30 11900€
10 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] praha drinking team 18.7s 28 11050€
11 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 22.1s 26 10200€
12 Jimenez Felipe [Spain ] Aguilar PS 23.5s 24 9775€
13 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] bocacyclisme [Puncture] 26.5s 22 9350€
14 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 34.3s 20 8925€
15 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 36.4s 18 8500€
16 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] team-cool 39.4s 16 8075€
17 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 42.8s 14 7650€
18 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 44.1s 13 7225€
19 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 48.3s 12 6800€
20 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 49.1s 11 6375€
21 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 51.8s 10 5950€
22 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 53.9s 9 5525€
23 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 55.6s 8 5100€
24 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 58.1s 7 4675€
25 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 58.7s 6 4250€
26 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgium ] au revoir 59s 5 4250€
27 Airoldi Tom [Switzerland ] au revoir 1m0.4s 4 4250€
28 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 1m1.5s 3 4250€
29 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 1m2.3s 2 4250€
30 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 1m6.8s 1 4250€
31 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m9.8s 0€
32 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m11.1s 0€
33 Bischoff Loick [Germany ] au revoir 1m11.1s 0€
34 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m12s 0€
35 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] bbox du 79 1m13.3s 0€
36 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m13.7s 0€
37 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m13.9s 0€
38 Bartoli Michele [World Cup's leader] [Italy ] avsc 1m14.2s 0€
39 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m14.6s 0€
40 Švehla Dávid [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 1m14.6s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
41 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m15.4s 0€
42 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m16.7s 0€
43 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m16.8s 0€
44 Thompson Luke [Eire ] team-cool 1m17.5s 0€
45 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 1m18s 0€
46 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m19.1s 0€
47 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 1m19.9s 0€
48 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m21.7s 0€
49 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 1m21.8s 0€
50 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 1m25s 0€
51 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m25.5s 0€
52 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 1m25.7s 0€
53 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 1m26s 0€
54 Đoković Novak [Slovenia ] Darks 1m26.2s 0€
55 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 1m26.3s 0€
56 Fofonov Gawel [Kazakhstan ] Darks 1m28.7s 0€
57 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m30s 0€
58 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 1m32.1s 0€
59 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m32.8s 0€
60 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m34.4s 0€
61 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m34.9s 0€
62 Émond Alexzander [Canada ] bocacyclisme 1m36.1s 0€
63 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 1m37.8s 0€
64 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m38.3s 0€
65 Ervik Ole heinar [Winner of a Tour] [Norway ] BVS 1m39s 0€
66 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m39.9s 0€
67 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m41s 0€
68 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 1m42.1s 0€
69 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 1m43.3s 0€
70 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 1m43.8s 0€
71 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 1m43.9s 0€
72 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m45.5s 0€
73 Dalor Homer [USA ] Tycoonboys 1m48.4s 0€
74 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m49.4s 0€
75 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 1m50s 0€
76 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m51.6s 0€
77 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 1m51.9s 0€
78 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 1m52.9s 0€
79 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 1m56.6s 0€
80 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m57.2s 0€
81 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 1m58.6s 0€
82 Gaborit Martial [France ] praha drinking team 1m59.2s 0€
83 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Fall] 2m1.6s 0€
84 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m3.1s 0€
85 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m4.1s 0€
86 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m6.8s 0€
87 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 2m9.4s 0€
88 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 2m14.9s 0€
89 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 2m15.7s 0€
90 Faithfull Douglas [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] bocacyclisme 2m21.1s 0€
91 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 2m24.1s 0€
92 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 2m25.1s 0€
93 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 2m25.2s 0€
94 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m26.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
95 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m32.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
96 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] team-cool 2m32.9s 0€
97 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 2m33.5s 0€
98 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 2m39.2s 0€
99 Luyt Thijs [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 2m39.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
100 Schmidt Marius [Denmark ] team-cool 2m40.4s 0€
101 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 2m40.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
102 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m40.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
103 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 2m41.4s 0€
104 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 2m42.4s 0€
105 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 2m43.1s 0€
106 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m45.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
107 Vallée Jack [Canada ] [Canada ] Aguilar PS 2m45.9s 0€
108 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Tycoonboys 2m51s 0€
109 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 2m59.8s 0€
110 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 3m4.8s 0€
111 Saager Samuel [Switzerland ] au revoir 3m8.6s 0€
112 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 3m9s 0€
113 Freud Joop [Germany ] au revoir 3m9.9s 0€
114 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 3m16.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
115 Perrier Vincent [France ] au revoir 3m16.9s 0€
116 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 3m19.8s 0€
117 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 3m28.3s 0€
118 Johansson Torben [Denmark ] au revoir 3m30.3s 0€
119 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 3m38.1s 0€ U22
120 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] pegoumas 3m43.1s 0€
121 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 3m47.9s 0€

Etape 3

1 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 5h27m20.2s 50 25500€
2 Bartoli Michele [World Cup's leader] [Italy ] avsc 0s 45 21250€
3 Leroy Julien [Winner of a Tour] [Belgium ] avsc 8.1s 42 18700€
4 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Attack !] 11.3s 40 17000€
5 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 12.7s 38 15300€
6 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS [Puncture] 22s 36 14450€
7 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 22s 34 13600€
8 Freud Joop [Germany ] au revoir 22s 32 12750€
9 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 22s 30 11900€
10 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] bbox du 79 46.7s 28 11050€
11 Thompson Luke [Eire ] team-cool 1m1.1s 26 10200€
12 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m9s 24 9775€
13 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas [Puncture] 1m9s 22 9350€
14 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 1m9s 20 8925€
15 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m9s 18 8500€
16 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 1m9s 16 8075€
17 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m9s 14 7650€
18 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 1m56.1s 13 7225€
19 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 1m56.1s 12 6800€
20 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m56.1s 11 6375€
21 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m56.1s 10 5950€
22 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m56.1s 9 5525€
23 Gaborit Martial [France ] praha drinking team 1m56.1s 8 5100€
24 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m56.1s 7 4675€
25 Émond Alexzander [Canada ] bocacyclisme 1m56.1s 6 4250€
26 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m56.1s 5 4250€
27 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 1m56.1s 4 4250€
28 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 1m56.1s 3 4250€
29 Đoković Novak [Slovenia ] Darks 2m20.7s 2 4250€
30 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 2m20.7s 1 4250€
31 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 2m20.7s 0€
32 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 2m20.7s 0€
33 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 2m20.7s 0€
34 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 2m20.7s 0€
35 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 2m20.7s 0€
36 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 2m20.7s 0€
37 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m20.7s 0€
38 Saager Samuel [Switzerland ] au revoir 2m20.7s 0€
39 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 2m20.7s 0€
40 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 2m20.7s 0€
41 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 2m20.7s 0€
42 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m20.7s 0€
43 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 2m20.7s 0€
44 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 2m20.7s 0€
45 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m20.7s 0€
46 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 2m20.7s 0€
47 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 2m20.7s 0€
48 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 2m20.7s 0€
49 Fofonov Gawel [Kazakhstan ] Darks 2m20.7s 0€
50 Evensen Heintje [UCV Leader] [Norway ] bocacyclisme 2m20.7s 0€
51 Dalor Homer [USA ] Tycoonboys 2m20.7s 0€
52 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Tycoonboys 2m20.7s 0€
53 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgium ] au revoir 2m20.7s 0€
54 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 2m58s 0€
55 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 2m58s 0€
56 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 2m58s 0€
57 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] team-cool 2m58s 0€
58 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 2m58s 0€
59 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 2m58s 0€
60 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m58s 0€
61 Luyt Thijs [The Netherlands ] pegoumas [Fall] 2m58s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
62 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m58s 0€
63 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m58s 0€
64 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m58s 0€
65 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 2m58s 0€
66 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 2m58s 0€
67 Airoldi Tom [Switzerland ] au revoir 2m58s 0€
68 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 2m58s 0€
69 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 2m58s 0€
70 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 2m58s 0€
71 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 2m58s 0€
72 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m58s 0€
73 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] bocacyclisme 2m58s 0€
74 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 2m58s 0€
75 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 2m58s 0€
76 Bischoff Loick [Germany ] au revoir 2m58s 0€
77 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 4m6.4s 0€
78 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m6.4s 0€
79 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 4m6.4s 0€
80 Švehla Dávid [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 4m34.3s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
81 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 5m0.6s 0€
82 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 5m0.6s 0€
83 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 5m0.6s 0€
84 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 5m0.6s 0€
85 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 5m0.6s 0€
86 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m0.6s 0€
87 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 5m0.6s 0€
88 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 6m42.7s 0€
89 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] pegoumas 7m2s 0€
90 Schmidt Marius [Denmark ] team-cool [Puncture] 7m2s 0€
91 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 7m2s 0€
92 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 7m2s 0€
93 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 7m2s 0€
94 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 7m2s 0€
95 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 7m2s 0€
96 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 7m2s 0€
97 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 7m2s 0€
98 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 7m2s 0€
99 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 7m2s 0€
100 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 7m2s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
101 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 7m2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
102 Faithfull Douglas [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] bocacyclisme 8m48.5s 0€
103 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 9m15.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
104 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] team-cool 9m43.7s 0€
105 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 9m43.7s 0€
106 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 9m43.7s 0€
107 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 9m43.7s 0€
108 Vallée Jack [Canada ] [Canada ] Aguilar PS 9m43.7s 0€
109 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 11m55.5s 0€
110 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 11m55.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
111 Perrier Vincent [France ] au revoir 11m55.5s 0€
112 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 11m55.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
113 Johansson Torben [Denmark ] au revoir 13m14.1s 0€
114 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 19m33.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
115 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 20m13.9s 0€ U22
116 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] praha drinking team 20m13.9s 0€
117 Kopp André [Germany ] au revoir 21m4.4s 0€
118 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 22m49.6s 0€
119 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 23m35.1s 0€
120 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 24m37.2s 0€
121 Jimenez Felipe [Spain ] Aguilar PS 27m16.6s 0€

Etape 4

1 Bartoli Michele [World Cup's leader] [Italy ] avsc 5h37m39.5s 50 25500€
2 Thompson Luke [Eire ] team-cool 0s 45 21250€
3 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 5.6s 42 18700€
4 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 10.1s 40 17000€
5 Leroy Julien [Winner of a Tour] [Belgium ] avsc 10.1s 38 15300€
6 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 22.6s 36 14450€
7 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] bbox du 79 22.6s 34 13600€
8 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 32.3s 32 12750€
9 Émond Alexzander [Canada ] bocacyclisme 32.3s 30 11900€
10 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 32.3s 28 11050€
11 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 32.3s 26 10200€
12 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 51.7s 24 9775€
13 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 51.7s 22 9350€
14 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m10.2s 20 8925€
15 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m10.2s 18 8500€
16 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m10.2s 16 8075€
17 Gaborit Martial [France ] praha drinking team 1m31.8s 14 7650€
18 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 2m2.5s 13 7225€
19 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 2m2.5s 12 6800€
20 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgium ] au revoir 2m2.5s 11 6375€
21 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 2m37.7s 10 5950€
22 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 2m37.7s 9 5525€
23 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 2m37.7s 8 5100€
24 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 2m37.7s 7 4675€
25 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 2m37.7s 6 4250€
26 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 2m37.7s 5 4250€
27 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 2m37.7s 4 4250€
28 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Tycoonboys 2m37.7s 3 4250€
29 Dalor Homer [USA ] Tycoonboys 2m37.7s 2 4250€
30 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 2m37.7s 1 4250€
31 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 2m37.7s 0€
32 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito [Puncture] 3m34.8s 0€
33 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 3m34.8s 0€
34 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 3m34.8s 0€
35 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 3m34.8s 0€
36 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 3m34.8s 0€
37 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 3m34.8s 0€
38 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 3m34.8s 0€
39 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 3m34.8s 0€
40 Freud Joop [Germany ] au revoir 3m34.8s 0€
41 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 3m34.8s 0€
42 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] bocacyclisme 3m34.8s 0€
43 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 3m34.8s 0€
44 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 3m34.8s 0€
45 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 3m34.8s 0€
46 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 3m34.8s 0€
47 Evensen Heintje [UCV Leader] [Norway ] bocacyclisme 3m34.8s 0€
48 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 3m34.8s 0€
49 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 3m34.8s 0€
50 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 4m29.5s 0€
51 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m29.5s 0€
52 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m29.5s 0€
53 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 4m29.5s 0€
54 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 4m29.5s 0€
55 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 4m29.5s 0€
56 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m29.5s 0€
57 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling [Puncture] 4m29.5s 0€
58 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 4m29.5s 0€
59 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 4m29.5s 0€
60 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 4m29.5s 0€
61 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m29.5s 0€
62 Airoldi Tom [Switzerland ] au revoir 4m29.5s 0€
63 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] team-cool 4m29.5s 0€
64 Faithfull Douglas [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] bocacyclisme 4m29.5s 0€
65 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 4m29.5s 0€
66 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 4m29.5s 0€
67 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 4m29.5s 0€
68 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 4m29.5s 0€
69 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 5m29.5s 0€
70 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m29.5s 0€
71 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m29.5s 0€
72 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 5m29.5s 0€
73 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 5m29.5s 0€
74 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 5m29.5s 0€
75 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 5m29.5s 0€
76 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 5m29.5s 0€
77 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m29.5s 0€
78 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 5m29.5s 0€
79 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m29.5s 0€
80 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 5m29.5s 0€
81 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m29.5s 0€
82 Švehla Dávid [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team [Fall] 5m29.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
83 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m56.1s 0€
84 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 8m0.4s 0€
85 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 8m0.4s 0€
86 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 8m45.2s 0€
87 Luyt Thijs [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 8m45.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
88 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 8m45.2s 0€
89 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 8m45.2s 0€
90 Saager Samuel [Switzerland ] au revoir 10m5.9s 0€
91 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] pegoumas 11m25.5s 0€
92 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 11m25.5s 0€
93 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] team-cool 11m25.5s 0€
94 Schmidt Marius [Denmark ] team-cool 11m25.5s 0€
95 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 11m25.5s 0€
96 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 11m25.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
97 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 11m25.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
98 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 11m25.5s 0€
99 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 11m25.5s 0€
100 Perrier Vincent [France ] au revoir 11m25.5s 0€
101 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 11m25.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
102 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 13m17.4s 0€
103 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 13m17.4s 0€
104 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine [Fall] 15m9.1s 0€
105 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 15m9.1s 0€
106 Johansson Torben [Denmark ] au revoir 16m29.5s 0€
107 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island [Puncture] 17m16.8s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
108 Bischoff Loick [Germany ] au revoir 17m16.8s 0€
109 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 20m46.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
110 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 20m46.4s 0€
111 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 20m46.4s 0€
112 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 20m46.4s 0€
113 Kopp André [Germany ] au revoir 20m46.4s 0€
114 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] praha drinking team 23m27.2s 0€
115 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 24m16.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
116 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 24m16.8s 0€ U22
117 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 25m22.8s 0€
118 Vallée Jack [Canada ] [Canada ] Aguilar PS [Fall] 30m6.8s 0€
119 Jimenez Felipe [Spain ] Aguilar PS 54m44.4s 0€

Général

1 Bartoli Michele [Leader du Tour] [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] avsc [Italie ] 30 15h15m19.6s 100 51000€
2 Leroy Julien avsc [Belgique ] 30 2.1s 90 42500€
3 Van Leur Justin Dubaï Palm Island [Pays Bas ] 29 22s 84 37400€
4 Ervik Ole heinar BVS [Norvège ] 27 31.2s 80 34000€
5 Kroon Johan Lexus Team [Suède ] 29 53.7s 76 30600€
6 Thompson Luke team-cool [Irlande ] 30 1m4.4s 72 28900€
7 Immonen Kalevi bbox du 79 [Finlande ] 31 1m15.9s 68 27200€
8 Delacroix Nils BVS [Belgique ] 24 1m23.6s 64 25500€
9 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande ] 30 1m51.1s 60 23800€
10 Villeneuve Alexander Dubaï Palm Island [Canada ] 25 2m17.7s 56 22100€
11 Zorach Saulius BVS [Lituanie ] 24 2m29.6s 52 20400€
12 Émond Alexzander bocacyclisme [Canada ] 31 2m57.8s 48 19550€
13 Van Soulden Dieuwert pegoumas [Belgique ] 28 3m15.1s 44 18700€
14 Chaadaev Vladimir Dubaï Palm Island [Biélorussie ] 25 3m24.9s 40 17850€
15 Panenka Anton Dubaï Palm Island [République Tchèque ] 25 3m32.4s 36 17000€
16 Walsh Daragh Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 27 3m43.7s 32 16150€
17 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 26 4m16.1s 28 15300€
18 Janko Rok bloorek [Slovénie ] 30 4m58.8s 26 14450€
19 Van den Broeck Thorsten au revoir [Belgique ] 28 5m4.4s 24 13600€
20 Berry Lincoln team18 [USA ] 30 5m13.7s 22 12750€
21 Velli Adriano team18 [Italie ] 32 5m16.8s 20 11900€
22 Dachselhofer Filip pepelito [Suisse ] 29 5m23.9s 18 11050€
23 Gaborit Martial praha drinking team [France ] 33 5m26.7s 16 10200€
24 Gray Harry Tycoonboys [USA ] 29 5m43.8s 14 9350€
25 Dalor Homer Tycoonboys [USA ] 23 6m13s 12 8500€
26 Burgmeister Conrad Aguilar PS [Allemagne ] 26 6m20.2s 10 8500€
27 Rivet Léonard pepelito [France ] 28 6m32.7s 8 8500€
28 Evensen Heintje bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 27 6m43.5s 6 8500€
29 Freud Joop au revoir [Allemagne ] 27 6m48.8s 4 8500€
30 Davidsen Edvald bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 27 7m14.3s 2 8500€
31 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 26 7m18.8s 0 0€
32 Merckx Edwin bocacyclisme [Belgique ] 27 7m21.2s 0 0€
33 Casar Sandy pepelito [France ] 26 7m25.1s 0 0€
34 Bonillo Alterio pepelito [Espagne ] 29 7m28.9s 0 0€
35 MacGearailt Elwyn Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 23 7m31.5s 0 0€
36 Humar Goran Aragats Cycling [Slovénie ] 27 7m33s 0 0€
37 Larcena Arthur bbox du 79 [France ] 27 7m34.6s 0 0€
38 Balichard Sebastiaan bloorek [Belgique ] 32 7m37.3s 0 0€
39 Baugé Thomas pepelito [France ] 29 7m47.4s 0 0€
40 Grossfeld Luckas Aragats Cycling [Allemagne ] 29 7m51.6s 0 0€
41 Nemec Stjepan Aragats Cycling [Croatie ] 33 7m56.9s 0 0€
42 Airoldi Tom au revoir [Suisse ] 28 8m10s 0 0€
43 Chappel Richie team18 [Australie ] 30 8m15.3s 0 0€
44 Kūla Hanss pepelito [Lettonie ] 23 8m17.6s 0 0€
45 Planty Ivan bbox du 79 [France ] 28 8m31.7s 0 0€
46 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 29 8m41.3s 0 0€
47 Lehnart Timeo bocacyclisme [Allemagne ] 33 9m1s 0 0€
48 Kamyshev Pavel bocacyclisme [Kazakhstan ] 27 9m12.5s 0 0€
49 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 27 9m14s 0 0€
50 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne ] 31 9m17.2s 0 0€
51 Thorsen Skeggi TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvège ] 26 9m22.1s 0 0€
52 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 28 9m34.1s 0 0€
53 Zijlstra Ruben bbox du 79 [Pays Bas ] 29 9m37.4s 0 0€
54 Torp Aslak Lexus Team [Suède ] 31 9m38.3s 0 0€
55 Lopez Antonio team-cool [Argentine ] 28 9m41.5s 0 0€
56 Heino Mikhael bocacyclisme [Suède ] 27 9m51.2s 0 0€
57 Orlov Alexandr team-cool [Russie ] 29 10m8.5s 0 0€
58 Märtensson Gunnar Lexus Team [Suède ] 31 10m11.5s 0 0€
59 Mlynar Alexej bloorek [République Tchèque ] 26 10m21.7s 0 0€
60 Hagen Tony TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Nouvelle Zélande ] 24 10m32.8s 0 0€
61 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 27 10m41.1s 0 0€
62 Armandi Pierluigi avsc [Italie ] 24 10m47.4s 0 0€
63 Ćorluka Bosko bocacyclisme [Croatie ] 27 10m49s 0 0€
64 Järvinen Ville Aragats Cycling [Finlande ] 24 10m50.4s 0 0€
65 Loukachenko Vladimir TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Biélorussie ] 25 11m5.6s 0 0€
66 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges [Lettonie ] 23 11m21.7s 0 0€
67 Salaun Justin bloorek [France ] 32 11m24s 0 0€
68 Sustek Martin Tycoonboys [République Tchèque ] 31 11m35.8s 0 0€
69 Švehla Dávid [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 23 ans] Lexus Team [Slovaquie ] 22 11m38.2s 0 0€
70 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 25 12m4.8s 0 0€
71 Van basten Martijn pepelito [Pays Bas ] 27 12m14.6s 0 0€
72 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 26 13m1.2s 0 0€
73 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 24 13m2.3s 0 0€
74 Berthelot Charly Cyco l'Arine [France ] 23 13m19.5s 0 0€
75 Höglund Calle Lexus Team [Suède ] 28 14m17.8s 0 0€
76 Cabrera Alvaro pegoumas [Colombie ] 27 14m34.3s 0 0€
77 Chavanel Nolan pepelito [France ] 25 15m4s 0 0€
78 Markov Milan Lexus Team [Russie ] 28 15m8.1s 0 0€
79 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine pegoumas [Ouzbékistan ] 25 15m9.3s 0 0€
80 Lesnik Stanislao bbox du 79 [Slovénie ] 29 15m41.6s 0 0€
81 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark ] 31 16m50.9s 0 0€
82 Svartvadet Karl-Erik pegoumas [Suède ] 31 17m31.7s 0 0€
83 Zarate Pablo praha drinking team [Colombie ] 31 17m32.7s 0 0€
84 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France ] 27 17m42.8s 0 0€
85 Jansen Ivar bbox du 79 [Norvège ] 33 17m45s 0 0€
86 Luyt Thijs pegoumas [Pays Bas ] 22 18m21s 0 0€
87 Saager Samuel au revoir [Suisse ] 29 18m32.9s 0 0€
88 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni ] bocacyclisme [Royaume Uni ] 34 18m36.7s 0 0€
89 Fontaine Anthony BVS [Canada ] 25 19m59.5s 0 0€
90 Fofonov Renat pegoumas [Kazakhstan ] 31 20m22.3s 0 0€
91 Östensson Glenn Lexus Team [Suède ] 26 20m45.5s 0 0€
92 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France ] 29 21m1.8s 0 0€
93 Bischoff Loick au revoir [Allemagne ] 27 21m8s 0 0€
94 Salo Oliver Aguilar PS [Finlande ] 29 21m26.6s 0 0€
95 Daniels Christopher Dubaï Palm Island [USA ] 21 23m1.9s 0 0€
96 Nesheim Amalrik pegoumas [Norvège ] 25 23m20.1s 0 0€
97 Madsen Gustav team18 [Danemark ] 28 24m7.2s 0 0€
98 Schmidt Marius team-cool [Danemark ] 27 25m6.6s 0 0€
99 Holmström Bernt pegoumas [Suède ] 34 26m9.3s 0 0€
100 Erkinov Rahman [Ouzbékistan ] team-cool [Ouzbékistan ] 25 27m40.7s 0 0€
101 Giacinti Matias Dubaï Palm Island [Argentine ] 21 28m46.6s 0 0€
102 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France ] 33 29m28.3s 0 0€
103 Bazin Nicolas CC Les Loges [France ] 22 30m0.1s 0 0€
104 Bahamed Stevy CC Les Loges [France ] 21 30m36.1s 0 0€
105 Perrier Vincent au revoir [France ] 28 30m36.5s 0 0€
106 Moncada Nestor Aguilar PS [Colombie ] 30 34m9.2s 0 0€
107 Guevara Georgito Aguilar PS [Colombie ] 30 37m57s 0 0€
108 Tauber Marvin Dubaï Palm Island [Autriche ] 21 38m19.4s 0 0€
109 Kahma Antti Aguilar PS [Finlande ] 28 39m21.6s 0 0€
110 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark ] 30 39m56.6s 0 0€
111 Johansson Torben au revoir [Danemark ] 27 40m36.4s 0 0€
112 Tsurikov Zarkov [Biélorussie ] avsc [Biélorussie ] 24 40m46.1s 0 0€
113 Kopp André au revoir [Allemagne ] 26 46m2.3s 0 0€
114 Nemec Igor bloorek [République Tchèque ] 20 46m59.5s 0 0€
115 Heidegger Lukas praha drinking team [Autriche ] 30 47m58.4s 0 0€
116 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS [Canada ] 26 48m23.1s 0 0€
117 Kröll Johan Aguilar PS [Autriche ] 28 52m20s 0 0€
118 Vitvinine Nikanor bloorek [Russie ] 19 53m55.5s 0 0€
119 Jimenez Felipe Aguilar PS [Espagne ] 29 88m11.2s 0 0€