Tour De La Sierra Morena Selections Nationales Saison 27

1 Virenque Stephane France Europcar Vendée U France 7h51m38.6s 50
2 Hore Ma’aUCV Leader New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 13.3s 45
3 Kotenko Toomas Estonia team 42 Estonia 13.3s 42
4 Madrid German Argentina boukhateam Argentina 13.3s 40
5 Mindaugas Rytis Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 13.3s 38
6 Elofsson GunnarUCV Leader Sweden pegoumas Sweden 13.3s 36
7 Von trier Erland Denmark alphadog Denmark 22.9s 34
8 Tarassov Ilyos Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 22.9s 32
9 Welchselberger Paul Austria Phoenix Austria 22.9s 30
10 Stuwaert Sjoerd The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 22.9s 28
11 Davidsson BörjeUCV Leader Sweden pegoumas Sweden 22.9s 26
12 Kamyshev Pavel Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 22.9s 24
13 Van der Straeten Dieuwert Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 22.9s 22
14 Raimbekov Dimitri Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 22.9s 20
15 Angelsen Ole Norway BVS Norway 33.2s 18
16 Tabershofer LorisWorld Champion Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 33.2s 16
17 Bartunek Ladislav Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 33.2s 14
18 Evensen Heintje Norway BVS Norway 33.2s 13
19 Aasgaard Osvald Norway BVS Norway 33.2s 12
20 Nielsen Jokum Denmark alphadog Denmark 33.2s 11
21 Cole Gregg New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 33.2s 10
22 Gilbert Philippe Canada 49ers Canada 33.2s 9
23 Nikolasen Laurits Denmark alphadog Denmark 33.2s 8
24 Migeon JustinFrance France Europcar Vendée U France 33.2s 7
25 Morand Selim France Europcar Vendée U France Fall 33.2s 6
26 Denis Francisco Argentina boukhateam Argentina 33.2s 5
27 De la Rive Lars Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 47s 4
28 Davidsen Ole Norway BVS Norway 47s 3
29 Abraham Demian Argentina boukhateam Argentina 47s 2
30 Uesugi TsurayukiJapan Japan Akumetsu Japan 47s 1
31 Haavardsholm Ole heinar Norway BVS Norway 47s
32 Jansen Ole heinar Norway BVS Norway 47s
33 Davidsen Edvald Norway BVS Norway 47s
34 Christoffersen Kaj Denmark alphadog Denmark 47s
35 Duff John United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 47s
36 Sava Papadopol Romania MATRIX Team Romania 47s
37 Tarassov Ilyas Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 47s
38 Millers ArnoldsLatvia Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 47s
39 Hallop Olas Estonia team 42 Estonia 47s
40 Jalabert Nicolas France Europcar Vendée U France 47s
41 Alstrand Oskar Finland destran Finland 47s
42 Vermaelen Paul Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 47s
43 Magnusson Carin Sweden pegoumas Sweden 47s
44 Fritz MarcelUCV Leader Austria Phoenix Austria 47s
45 Carew John Norway BVS Norway 1m1.3s
46 Valach Richard Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 1m1.3s
47 Kofoed Svend Denmark alphadog Denmark 1m1.3s
48 Kupeshov Alex Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 1m1.3s
49 Lestander Linus Sweden pegoumas Sweden 1m1.3s
50 Kun Bolodenka Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 1m1.3s
51 Van Gert Marten Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 1m1.3s
52 Nistor Ioan Romania MATRIX Team Romania 1m1.3s
53 Van Springel Thibaud Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 1m1.3s
54 Bailly Eddy Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 1m1.3s
55 Dubeneckis Antanas Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m1.3s
56 Atkinson Matthew United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 1m1.3s
57 Dalton Francis United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 1m1.3s
58 Jedrzejczak Jaroslaw Poland Korps Team Poland 1m1.3s
59 Fisher Paul Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 1m1.3s
60 Heino Mikhael Sweden pegoumas Sweden 1m1.3s
61 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz Poland Korps Team Poland 1m1.3s
62 Evans Kaden Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 1m1.3s
63 Lavrinsek Kazmer Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 1m1.3s
64 Bishop Peter USA bubbagump USA 1m1.3s
65 Hoogerland Johnny The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 1m1.3s
66 Sorsa JoonaUCV Leader Finland destran Finland 1m1.3s
67 Grissmann CedrikUCV Leader Austria Phoenix Austria 1m19.1s
68 Barsov Sergei Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 1m19.1s
69 Aldinger Jon Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 1m19.1s
70 Davidsson Jeremias Sweden pegoumas Sweden Puncture 1m19.1s
71 Boška Radomír Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 1m19.1s
72 Heidegger Leon Austria Phoenix Austria 1m19.1s
73 Nawa Naomochi Japan Akumetsu Japan 1m19.1s
74 Conrad toni Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 1m19.1s
75 Obregon Hernan Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 1m19.1s
76 Smith Jon New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 1m19.1s
77 Carroll Jean United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 1m19.1s
78 Vandenbroucke Jeroen Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 1m19.1s
79 Sullivan Casey United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 1m19.1s
80 Rodriguez Rolando Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 1m19.1s
81 Filipkowski Tadeusz Poland Korps Team Poland 1m19.1s
82 Sprüngli Lars Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 1m19.1s
83 Ivanc Damjan Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 1m19.1s
84 Garine Ratibor Russia Gazprom Team Russia 1m19.1s
85 Markov Milan Russia Gazprom Team Russia 1m19.1s
86 Gonsalves Evandro Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 1m19.1s
87 Van basten Mark The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 1m34s
88 Lasutkin KanstantinBelarus Belarus Baiona Belarus 1m34s
89 Luna Nicolas Argentina boukhateam Argentina 1m34s
90 Lamontagne Félix Canada 49ers Canada 1m34s
91 Batur Vitaly Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 1m34s
92 Shkvirin Aybek Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 1m34s
93 Henao Sergio Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 1m34s
94 Smuts Reyes The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 1m34s
95 Berg Tim Sweden pegoumas Sweden 1m34s
96 Kolessov Fomenko Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 1m34s
97 Rominger Tony Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 1m34s
98 Power Ian United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 1m34s
99 Ertl Louis Austria Phoenix Austria 1m34s
100 Fraser Tyler Canada 49ers Canada 1m34s
101 Mesi Raul Estonia team 42 Estonia 1m34s
102 Kjeldsen Lars Denmark alphadog Denmark 1m34s
103 Guzman Edgar Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 1m34s
104 Schwarzenegger Arnold Austria Phoenix Austria 1m34s
105 Merckx Edwin Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 1m34s
106 Zubrus Regimantas Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m34s
107 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 1m34s
108 Wolf Marlon Austria Phoenix Austria 1m34s
109 Perkovic Iosiv Romania MATRIX Team Romania 1m34s
110 Bezjak Casimire Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 1m34s
111 Calabri Abramo Italy PTeam Italy 1m34s
112 Gregorac Wladimir Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 1m34s
113 Lavoie Tristan Canada 49ers Canada 1m34s
114 Del castillo Kevin Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 1m34s
115 Heidegger Maximilian Austria Phoenix Austria 1m34s
116 Nobel Robin Sweden pegoumas Sweden 1m34s
117 Meldballe Anders Denmark alphadog Denmark 1m34s
118 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m34s
119 Coutereau Jérémy France Europcar Vendée U France 1m34s
120 Perez Carlos andres Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 1m34s
121 Franklin Christopher USA bubbagump USA 1m34s
122 Poborsky Georgij Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 1m34s
123 Reyes Hilario Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 1m34s
124 Bartoli Mirko Italy PTeam Italy 1m34s
125 Jagger Harrison United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 1m34s
126 Vagnorius Feliksas Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m34s
127 Begines Willard Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 2m5.1s
128 Lendl Vilem Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic Fall 2m5.1s
129 Fritsch Erik Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 2m5.1s
130 Osvaldo Manuel Argentina boukhateam Argentina 2m5.1s
131 Alvarez Maximiliano Argentina boukhateam Argentina 2m5.1s
132 Luque de Serralonga Valentime Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 2m5.1s
133 Soti Abenicio Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 2m5.1s
134 Tallent Aleu Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 2m5.1s
135 Humbert Pierre France Europcar Vendée U France Fall 2m5.1s
136 Hlavac David Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 2m5.1s
137 Jakiyanov Dimitris Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 2m5.1s
138 Honjô Unkei Japan Akumetsu Japan 2m5.1s
139 Abramovic Peter Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 2m5.1s
140 Sierra Mario Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 2m5.1s
141 Joskowiak Zenon Poland Korps Team Poland 2m5.1s
142 Bachan Miloslav Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 2m5.1s
143 Weiss Inocenţiu Romania MATRIX Team Romania Puncture 2m5.1s
144 Paulică Sergiu Romania MATRIX Team Romania 2m5.1s
145 Ferris Kyron Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 2m5.1s
146 Kalmus Sagan Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 2m5.1s
147 Pajitnov Aguei Russia Gazprom Team Russia 2m5.1s
148 Gesink Robert The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 2m5.1s
149 Kleiza Tomas Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 2m5.1s
150 Weckström Ove Finland destran Finland Fall 2m5.1s
151 Arbalez Fidel Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 2m5.1s
152 Plasil Bohuslav Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 2m5.1s
153 Radocaj MladenCroatia Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 2m5.1s
154 Linkgreim Ervin Estonia team 42 Estonia 2m5.1s
155 Kundziņš Elmārs Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 2m5.1s
156 Hurtado Juan Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 2m5.1s
157 Fabrizio VascoItaly Italy PTeam Italy 2m5.1s
158 Adenauer Konrad Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 2m34.8s
159 MacKenna Aguistin Eire Cannondale Eire 2m34.8s
160 MacAullife Cathal Eire Cannondale Eire 2m34.8s
161 Blanc Laurent Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 2m34.8s
162 Flegel Lucas Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 2m34.8s
163 Ackerman Michael South Africa Solo South Africa 2m34.8s
164 Torresi Franco Argentina boukhateam Argentina 2m34.8s
165 Bilos Cesar Argentina boukhateam Argentina 2m34.8s
166 Gallardo HoracioUCV Leader Argentina boukhateam Argentina 2m34.8s
167 Jankauskas Tomas Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 2m34.8s
168 Vosloo Gerhard South Africa Solo South Africa 2m34.8s
169 Elkine Kassian Russia Gazprom Team Russia 2m34.8s
170 Zaķis Aldis Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 2m34.8s
171 Gerrans Simon Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 2m34.8s
172 Tedbbutt Glen Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 2m34.8s
173 Spinelli Adolfo Italy PTeam Italy 2m34.8s
174 Heras Rodrigo Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 2m34.8s
175 Elkine Karp Russia Gazprom Team Russia 2m34.8s
176 Mekas Petras Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 2m34.8s
177 Alonso rodriguez Sebastián Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 2m34.8s
178 Sosic Javor Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 2m34.8s
179 Taffi TitoUCV Leader Italy PTeam Italy 2m34.8s
180 Davydenko Makar Russia Gazprom Team Russia 2m34.8s
181 Urnaghan Ailill Eire Cannondale Eire 3m13.7s
182 O'Shanahan Ruairi Eire Cannondale Eire 3m13.7s
183 Specht Paul Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 3m13.7s
184 Braten Ole heinar Norway BVS Norway 3m13.7s
185 Dos Caras EdelfonsoMexico Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 3m13.7s
186 Daley Clan Eire Cannondale Eire 3m13.7s
187 Iglinskiy Maksim Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 3m13.7s
188 Yo'Dosh SunnatUCV Leader Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 3m13.7s
189 Matiaško Adolf Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 3m13.7s
190 Lennox Harvey United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 3m13.7s
191 Rossouw Eugene South Africa Solo South Africa 3m13.7s
192 Okuda Yasusuke Japan Akumetsu Japan 3m13.7s
193 Dufaux Laurent Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 3m13.7s
194 Mandri Rene Estonia team 42 Estonia 3m13.7s
195 Ryder Brandan Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 3m13.7s
196 Daviaud Erwan France Europcar Vendée U France 3m13.7s
197 Butler Max USA bubbagump USA 3m13.7s
198 Lehtonen Aadolfi Finland destran Finland 3m13.7s
199 Vachon Alexander Canada 49ers Canada 3m13.7s
200 Ekdal Heintje Sweden pegoumas Sweden 3m13.7s
201 Simoens Félix Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 3m13.7s
202 Ćorluka Bosko Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 3m13.7s
203 Evans Jensen United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 3m13.7s
204 Muller Hannes South Africa Solo South Africa 3m13.7s
205 Sagan Adrián Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 3m13.7s
206 Washington Nick USA bubbagump USA 3m13.7s
207 Solano José Manuel Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 3m13.7s
208 Kahma Antti Finland destran Finland 3m13.7s
209 Pugliese SamueleUCV Leader Italy PTeam Italy 3m13.7s
210 Kuusma Kaimar Estonia team 42 Estonia 3m13.7s
211 Kjeldsen Soren Denmark alphadog Denmark 3m13.7s
212 Alda Ansis Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 3m13.7s
213 Gontcharov Rafail Russia Gazprom Team Russia 3m13.7s
214 Lenic Niklos Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 3m13.7s
215 Grzybowski Zbigniew Poland Korps Team Poland 3m13.7s
216 Arlauskis Bronius Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 3m13.7s
217 fon Freitāgs Hanss Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 3m13.7s
218 Leonardo Marzio Italy PTeam Italy 3m13.7s
219 Wouterson Wouter The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 3m57.3s
220 Zakharenkovitch Zdravkovitch Belarus Baiona Belarus 3m57.3s
221 Castillo Nasario Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 3m57.3s
222 Zankovets Jarmilovitch Belarus Baiona Belarus 3m57.3s
223 Karoly Bandi Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 3m57.3s
224 Papa GedeonHungary Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 3m57.3s
225 Karaha Casimir Belarus Baiona Belarus 3m57.3s
226 Sivstov Kanstantin Belarus Baiona Belarus 3m57.3s
227 Outounbaïev Muzzafar Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 3m57.3s
228 Koroliuk Spytihněv Belarus Baiona Belarus 3m57.3s
229 De la Vega Diego Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 3m57.3s
230 Linnik Vero Belarus Baiona Belarus 3m57.3s
231 Birget Marji Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 3m57.3s
232 Vahtra Hillar Estonia team 42 Estonia 3m57.3s
233 Chiffoleau Alexis France Europcar Vendée U France 3m57.3s
234 Bell Colin USA bubbagump USA 3m57.3s
235 Jurkiewicz Dominik Poland Korps Team Poland 3m57.3s
236 Mirnyi Milan Belarus Baiona Belarus 3m57.3s
237 Sanders Andy USA bubbagump USA 3m57.3s
238 Desrochers Dylon Canada 49ers Canada 3m57.3s
239 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 3m57.3s
240 Labrecque Noah Canada 49ers Canada 3m57.3s
241 Kuroda Iemitsu Japan Akumetsu Japan 3m57.3s
242 Edwards Aaron USA bubbagump USA 3m57.3s
243 Zarco Brandon Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 3m57.3s
244 Hivert Jonathan France Europcar Vendée U France 3m57.3s
245 Schermerhorn Justin The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 3m57.3s
246 Räim Eberhard Estonia team 42 Estonia 3m57.3s
247 Sörensen Jørgen Denmark alphadog Denmark 3m57.3s
248 Hamilton Tyler USA bubbagump USA 3m57.3s
249 Afrikaner Dave South Africa Solo South Africa 3m57.3s
250 Taipale Arvo Finland destran Finland 3m57.3s
251 Hutchinson Félix Canada 49ers Canada 3m57.3s
252 Raadik Rein Estonia team 42 Estonia 3m57.3s
253 Pilon Xavier Canada 49ers Canada 3m57.3s
254 Rottman Hannes Austria Phoenix Austria 3m57.3s
255 Harradine Abang Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 3m57.3s
256 Raimbekov Renat Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 3m57.3s
257 Morgan Levy USA bubbagump USA 3m57.3s
258 Kasprzyk Orest Poland Korps Team Poland 3m57.3s
259 Poraszko Adam Poland Korps Team Poland 3m57.3s
260 Brânză Zaharia Romania MATRIX Team Romania 3m57.3s
261 Gattuso Rinaldo Italy PTeam Italy 3m57.3s
262 Kurikkala Ernesti Finland destran Finland 3m57.3s
263 Boyle Max Eire Cannondale Eire 4m48.5s
264 Bahchrer Cole Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 4m48.5s
265 Daniel Jack Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 4m48.5s
266 MacFeohrais Noah Eire Cannondale Eire 4m48.5s
267 Grössermann Anton Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 4m48.5s
268 O'Mara Cathal Eire Cannondale Eire 4m48.5s
269 Müller Tomas Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 4m48.5s
270 Barnig Jos Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 4m48.5s
271 Halasz Lantos Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 4m48.5s
272 O'Broder Bith Eire Cannondale Eire 4m48.5s
273 Engländer Rolf Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 4m48.5s
274 Kastsitsyne Domamir Belarus Baiona Belarus 4m48.5s
275 Koch Harper Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 4m48.5s
276 White AziboUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader South Africa Solo South Africa 4m48.5s
277 Pérez Cuapio Rafaael Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 4m48.5s
278 Izotov Renat Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 4m48.5s
279 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland Korps Team Poland 4m48.5s
280 Lammar Mett Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 4m48.5s
281 Karpovich Achmedjan Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 4m48.5s
282 Ungur Ioan Romania MATRIX Team Romania 4m48.5s
283 Martinez jimenez Ángel Eduardo Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 4m48.5s
284 Alozie Jackson Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 4m48.5s
285 Modric Luka Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 4m48.5s
286 Zabala Xabier Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 4m48.5s
287 Ball Afin Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 4m48.5s
288 Butane Ādolfs Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 4m48.5s
289 Abarnikov Neelov Russia Gazprom Team Russia 4m48.5s
290 Andric Branimir Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 4m48.5s
291 Valters Macs Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 4m48.5s
292 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 4m48.5s
293 Baba Atilla Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 5m50.4s
294 Simo Megyer Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 5m50.4s
295 Osuna Galvacio Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 5m50.4s
296 Musabayev Mavlon Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 5m50.4s
297 Gomez Elizio Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 5m50.4s
298 Lamos Ond Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 5m50.4s
299 Hauser Jan Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 5m50.4s
300 Podhradská Cyprián Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 5m50.4s
301 Zarrabeitia Bemabe Spain SaxooBank Spain 5m50.4s
302 Koppes Jenk Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 5m50.4s
303 Van Der Bogaerde Hamadi The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 5m50.4s
304 Bonta Soma Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 5m50.4s
305 Hauser Charles Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 5m50.4s
306 Kô Sho Japan Akumetsu Japan 5m50.4s
307 Moya Alexis Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 5m50.4s
308 Hanko Pankrác Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 5m50.4s
309 Ilic Vladislav Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia Puncture 5m50.4s
310 István Camil Romania MATRIX Team Romania 5m50.4s
311 Brkic Predrag Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 5m50.4s
312 Schleck Alex Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 5m50.4s
313 Miguel Maximiliano Spain SaxooBank Spain 5m50.4s
314 Machado Paulo Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 5m50.4s
315 Jazbec Cezar Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 5m50.4s
316 Lorente Gillermo Spain SaxooBank Spain 5m50.4s
317 Paisan Eugénio Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 5m50.4s
318 Slade Billy New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 5m50.4s
319 Nedved Leo Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 5m50.4s
320 Vinheiro Barnabé Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 5m50.4s
321 Hakkinen Kimi Finland destran Finland 5m50.4s
322 Lah Stanislao Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 5m50.4s
323 Vilciņš Visvaldis Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 7m6.9s
324 Petruška Juraj Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 7m6.9s
325 Kūla Hanss Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 7m6.9s
326 Boy Damon Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 7m6.9s
327 Mattos Medárd Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 7m6.9s
328 Oliveira Inacio Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 7m6.9s
329 Adey Dave South Africa Solo South Africa 7m6.9s
330 Greguš Roland Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 7m6.9s
331 Medveď Pavol Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 7m6.9s
332 Doyhamboure Bernardo Spain SaxooBank Spain 7m6.9s
333 Cole Greg New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 7m6.9s
334 van Zweel Tiaan South Africa Solo South Africa 7m6.9s
335 Sevilla Luis-leòn Spain SaxooBank Spain 7m6.9s
336 Mazilu Silvian Romania MATRIX Team Romania 7m6.9s
337 Valverde Xaver Spain SaxooBank Spain 7m6.9s
338 Smiciklas Vuk Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 7m6.9s
339 Cobo acebo Francisco Spain SaxooBank Spain 7m6.9s
340 Petera VlastilUCV Leader Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 7m6.9s
341 Baros Gaudêncio Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 7m6.9s
342 Abbecassis Isaac Spain SaxooBank Spain 7m6.9s
343 Pronzati Gustavo Italy PTeam Italy 7m6.9s
344 Hofstra Justin The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 7m6.9s
345 Botcharov Maksim Russia Gazprom Team Russia 7m6.9s
346 Kiiskinen Timo Finland destran Finland 7m6.9s
347 Mikloško Gabriel Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 8m46.9s
348 Martillo Raúl Spain SaxooBank Spain 8m46.9s
349 Mendes TiagoPortugal Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal Puncture 8m46.9s
350 van Hoven Paul Alexander South Africa Solo South Africa 9m32.8s
351 Buckland Conrad New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 10m31.1s
352 Kaino Richard New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 12m56.5s
353 Uesugi Mozuke Japan Akumetsu Japan 14m4.3s
354 Barbas Aurél Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 14m42.2s
355 Bauer Jack New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 15m8.1s
356 Onakatomi Kandayû Japan Akumetsu Japan 15m8.1s
357 Onoue Shôshirô Japan Akumetsu Japan 16m11.9s
358 Moutinho Abel Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 16m11.9s
359 Frasier Max New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand Fall 17m23s
360 Zach Benjamin Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 19m30.9s