Tour De Ligurie D1 S26

Etape 1

1 Sorsa Joona [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Finlande ] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 5h3m46.6s 50 30000€
2 Cazorla Henrique [Espagne ] combslaville 13.6s 45 25000€
3 Davidsson Jeremias [Suède ] ctac 18.8s 42 22000€
4 Fritsch Erik [Allemagne ] Don Carliteam 18.8s 40 20000€
5 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède ] Don Carliteam 18.8s 38 18000€
6 Von trier Erland [Danemark ] avsc 23.6s 36 17000€
7 Madrid German [Argentine ] combslaville 23.6s 34 16000€
8 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 23.6s 32 15000€
9 Christoffersen Kaj [Danemark ] avsc 29.8s 30 14000€
10 Lendl Vilem [République Tchèque ] ctac 29.8s 28 13000€
11 Atkinson Matthew [Royaume Uni ] Akumetsu 29.8s 26 12000€
12 Fleming Glen Craig [Afrique du Sud ] Akumetsu 29.8s 24 11500€
13 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 29.8s 22 11000€
14 Adenauer Konrad [Allemagne ] Phoenix 29.8s 20 10500€
15 Aasgaard Osvald [Norvège ] BVS 29.8s 18 10000€
16 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 34.6s 16 9500€
17 De la Rive Lars [Suisse ] bubbagump 34.6s 14 9000€
18 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Lettonie ] Akumetsu 34.6s 13 8500€
19 Tabershofer Loris [Champion du Monde] [Suisse ] Mimi Team [Crevaison] 45.8s 12 8000€
20 Papa Gedeon [Hongrie ] [Hongrie ] batavard 1m29.6s 11 7500€
21 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 2m19.7s 10 7000€
22 Blacklund Arne [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède ] Mimi Team 2m31.5s 9 (10) 6500€ (15000€) U22
23 Tsurikov Zarkov [Biélorussie ] avsc 3m22.5s 8 6000€
24 Heidegger Lars [Autriche ] batavard 3m36.5s 7 5500€
25 Thörnblad Markus [Suède ] Akumetsu 3m36.5s 6 5000€
26 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] batavard 3m36.5s 5 5000€
27 Juh Rok [Slovénie ] ctac 4m43.2s 4 5000€
28 Agapov Barek [Russie ] ctac 4m59s 3 5000€
29 Siversten Eirik [Norvège ] batavard 5m38.1s 2 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
30 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 5m38.1s 1 5000€
31 Burger Sjoerd [Pays Bas ] Akumetsu 5m38.1s 0€
32 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norvège ] [Norvège ] ctac 5m58.8s 0€
33 Christoffersen Kristen [Danemark ] avsc 5m58.8s 0€
34 Bouvier Ugo [France ] bigstrong 5m58.8s 0€
35 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette [Crevaison] 7m25.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
36 Bertelsen Marius [Danemark ] avsc 7m41.7s 0€
37 Levy Henry [Royaume Uni ] bigstrong 7m41.7s 0€
38 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 7m41.7s 0€
39 Bundgaard Steen [Danemark ] avsc 8m16.1s 0€
40 Armandi Pierluigi [Italie ] avsc 9m55.3s 0€
41 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italie ] La Route est Belle 9m55.3s 0€
42 Ervik Ole heinar [Norvège ] bigstrong 9m55.3s 0€
43 Nobel Alfred [Suède ] [Suède ] bigstrong 9m55.3s 0€
44 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japon ] Akumetsu 10m32.4s 0€
45 Andersson Sony [Suède ] Don Carliteam 10m32.4s 0€
46 Martínez Wilfred [Mexique ] Akumetsu 10m32.4s 0€
47 Halme Lasse [Finlande ] Don Carliteam 11m4.2s 0€
48 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique ] La Route est Belle 11m4.2s 0€
49 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japon ] La Route est Belle 11m4.2s 0€
50 Strelnikov Igor [Russie ] bubbagump 12m3.2s 0€
51 Cerk Dima [Slovénie ] bigstrong 12m3.2s 0€
52 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Ouzbékistan ] bubbagump 12m3.2s 0€
53 Loukachenko Vladimir [Biélorussie ] Mimi Team 12m3.2s 0€
54 Bernoulli Ruben [Suisse ] Nizza cycling team 12m3.2s 0€
55 Siutsou Kanstantin [Biélorussie ] bubbagump 12m3.2s 0€
56 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne ] bigstrong 13m1.9s 0€
57 le Roux Eugene [Afrique du Sud ] bubbagump 17m21.6s 0€
58 Uccellotti Mariano [Italie ] bigstrong 18m17.5s 0€

Etape 2

1 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 3h58m24.1s 50 30000€
2 Tabershofer Loris [World Champion] [Switzerland ] Mimi Team 19.4s 45 25000€
3 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 19.4s 42 22000€
4 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 29.4s 40 20000€
5 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] combslaville 29.4s 38 18000€
6 Sorsa Joona [Winner of a Tour] [Finland ] Don Carliteam 39.6s 36 17000€
7 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 45s 34 16000€
8 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] bubbagump 48.8s 32 15000€
9 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 48.8s 30 14000€
10 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 56.9s 28 13000€
11 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 56.9s 26 12000€
12 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 56.9s 24 11500€
13 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 56.9s 22 11000€
14 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 56.9s 20 10500€
15 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 56.9s 18 10000€
16 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 56.9s 16 9500€
17 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] Phoenix 1m14.1s 14 9000€
18 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 2m0.1s 13 8500€
19 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 2m13s 12 8000€
20 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 5m9.3s 11 7500€
21 Blacklund Arne [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Sweden ] Mimi Team 5m20.7s 10 (10) 7000€ (15000€) U22
22 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 6m37.1s 9 6500€
23 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 6m37.1s 8 6000€
24 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 6m37.1s 7 5500€
25 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 7m48.3s 6 5000€
26 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 7m48.3s 5 5000€
27 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 7m48.3s 4 5000€
28 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 7m48.3s 3 5000€
29 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 7m48.3s 2 5000€
30 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 8m14.7s 1 5000€
31 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 8m14.7s 0€
32 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 8m14.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
33 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 8m59.7s 0€
34 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] bubbagump 8m59.7s 0€
35 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 8m59.7s 0€
36 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 8m59.7s 0€
37 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 8m59.7s 0€
38 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] batavard 8m59.7s 0€
39 Siversten Eirik [Norway ] batavard 8m59.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
40 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 8m59.7s 0€
41 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 8m59.7s 0€
42 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 10m40.1s 0€
43 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] batavard 10m40.1s 0€
44 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 10m40.1s 0€
45 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 11m32.1s 0€
46 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 11m57.1s 0€
47 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] bigstrong 11m57.1s 0€
48 Bouvier Ugo [France ] bigstrong 13m15.9s 0€
49 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 13m48s 0€
50 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] [Sweden ] bigstrong 13m48s 0€
51 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 14m35.4s 0€
52 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 14m35.4s 0€
53 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 15m9s 0€
54 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] Akumetsu 15m54.4s 0€
55 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 15m54.4s 0€
56 Levy Henry [United Kingdom ] bigstrong 15m54.4s 0€
57 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 16m59.2s 0€
58 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] bigstrong 19m44.2s 0€

Etape 3

1 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1h41m24.8s 50 30000€
2 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 5.2s 45 25000€
3 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] combslaville 15.3s 42 22000€
4 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] batavard 19.1s 40 20000€
5 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 22.6s 38 18000€
6 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 30s 36 17000€
7 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 30.2s 34 16000€
8 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 33s 32 15000€
9 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 39.6s 30 14000€
10 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 41s 28 13000€
11 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 41.6s 26 12000€
12 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 41.9s 24 11500€
13 Tabershofer Loris [World Champion] [Switzerland ] Mimi Team 48.7s 22 11000€
14 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] bubbagump 49.8s 20 10500€
15 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 50.4s 18 10000€
16 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 50.8s 16 9500€
17 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 51.5s 14 9000€
18 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 53.6s 13 8500€
19 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 58.2s 12 8000€
20 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 59.6s 11 7500€
21 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1m0.9s 10 7000€
22 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 1m3.5s 9 6500€
23 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] bubbagump 1m6.8s 8 6000€
24 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 1m7.4s 7 5500€
25 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 1m7.8s 6 5000€
26 Elofsson Gunnar [Winner of a Tour] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m17.1s 5 5000€
27 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 1m22.7s 4 5000€
28 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 1m34.5s 3 5000€
29 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 1m35.1s 2 5000€
30 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 1m38.8s 1 5000€
31 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 1m40.2s 0€
32 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 1m40.9s 0€
33 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 1m44.3s 0€
34 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 1m49.4s 0€
35 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] Phoenix 1m53.9s 0€
36 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 1m58.1s 0€
37 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 1m59s 0€
38 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] batavard 2m22s 0€
39 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 2m33.4s 0€
40 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 2m34.3s 0€
41 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 3m20.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
42 Siversten Eirik [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Norway ] batavard 3m28.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
43 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 3m30.6s 0€
44 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 4m1.1s 0€
45 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 4m3.6s 0€
46 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] bigstrong 4m51.7s 0€
47 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 5m9.4s 0€
48 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac [Fall] 5m9.7s 0€
49 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] Akumetsu 5m19.9s 0€
50 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 6m32.7s 0€
51 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 6m38.3s 0€
52 Levy Henry [United Kingdom ] bigstrong 6m56.9s 0€
53 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] bigstrong 7m7.5s 0€
54 Bouvier Ugo [France ] bigstrong 8m14.8s 0€
55 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] [Sweden ] bigstrong 9m7.5s 0€
56 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 9m45.4s 0€

Général

1 Cazorla Henrique [Leader du Tour] combslaville [Espagne ] 30 10h44m33.8s 75 45000€
2 Fritsch Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne ] 30 33.5s 67 37500€
3 Elofsson Gunnar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 31 37.6s 63 33000€
4 Sorsa Joona Don Carliteam [Finlande ] 31 42.2s 60 30000€
5 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS [Kazakhstan ] 30 53.6s 57 27000€
6 Tabershofer Loris [Champion du Monde] Mimi Team [Suisse ] 32 55.6s 54 25500€
7 Fleming Glen Craig Akumetsu [Afrique du Sud ] 28 58.4s 51 24000€
8 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu [Royaume Uni ] 29 1m1.4s 48 22500€
9 Lendl Vilem ctac [République Tchèque ] 31 1m10s 45 21000€
10 Madrid German combslaville [Argentine ] 31 1m17.4s 42 19500€
11 Strombergs Rūdolfs Akumetsu [Lettonie ] 28 1m24s 39 18000€
12 Urnaghan Ailill La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 32 1m28s 36 17250€
13 De la Rive Lars bubbagump [Suisse ] 28 1m31.8s 33 16500€
14 Aasgaard Osvald BVS [Norvège ] 30 1m36.3s 30 15750€
15 Davidsson Jeremias ctac [Suède ] 30 1m40.6s 27 15000€
16 Valis Ivas Akumetsu [Ukraine ] 29 2m17.5s 24 14250€
17 Von trier Erland avsc [Danemark ] 30 2m28.9s 21 13500€
18 Adenauer Konrad Phoenix [Allemagne ] 31 2m39.5s 19 12750€
19 Christoffersen Kaj avsc [Danemark ] 30 3m24.7s 18 12000€
20 Papa Gedeon [Hongrie ] batavard [Hongrie ] 26 8m47.2s 16 11250€
21 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu [Kazakhstan ] 29 9m5s 15 10500€
22 Thörnblad Markus Akumetsu [Suède ] 28 9m56.3s 13 9750€
23 Heidegger Lars batavard [Autriche ] 33 11m57s 12 9000€
24 Juh Rok ctac [Slovénie ] 29 12m23.6s 10 8250€
25 Tsurikov Zarkov avsc [Biélorussie ] 29 12m45.9s 9 7500€
26 Christoffersen Kristen avsc [Danemark ] 27 13m27s 7 7500€
27 Agapov Barek ctac [Russie ] 29 14m7.8s 6 7500€
28 Bertelsen Marius avsc [Danemark ] 27 15m23.2s 4 7500€
29 Barre Denis ctac [France ] 26 15m37.6s 3 7500€
30 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] batavard [Luxembourg ] 28 15m40.3s 1 7500€
31 Burger Sjoerd Akumetsu [Pays Bas ] 29 16m29.2s 0 0€
32 Siversten Eirik [Meilleur Jeune] batavard [Norvège ] 22 17m8.2s 0 0€
33 Lachance Raphael Kkclaquette [Canada ] 22 18m2.3s 0 0€
34 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam [Suède ] 31 18m33.8s 0 0€
35 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norvège ] ctac [Norvège ] 30 19m9.9s 0 0€
36 Strelnikov Igor bubbagump [Russie ] 30 19m24.8s 0 0€
37 Halme Lasse Don Carliteam [Finlande ] 30 19m28.2s 0 0€
38 Siutsou Kanstantin bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 30 20m1.5s 0 0€
39 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir bubbagump [Ouzbékistan ] 29 20m54.4s 0 0€
40 Loukachenko Vladimir Mimi Team [Biélorussie ] 30 22m15.2s 0 0€
41 Ghyselinck Klaas La Route est Belle [Belgique ] 31 24m15s 0 0€
42 Cerk Dima bigstrong [Slovénie ] 30 24m36.5s 0 0€
43 Bundgaard Steen avsc [Danemark ] 28 25m23.8s 0 0€
44 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle [Italie ] 29 26m15.4s 0 0€
45 Bouvier Ugo bigstrong [France ] 32 26m31.2s 0 0€
46 Martínez Wilfred Akumetsu [Mexique ] 28 26m42.1s 0 0€
47 Armandi Pierluigi avsc [Italie ] 29 27m36s 0 0€
48 Bernoulli Ruben Nizza cycling team [Suisse ] 28 27m57.4s 0 0€
49 Levy Henry bigstrong [Royaume Uni ] 31 29m34.6s 0 0€
50 le Roux Eugene bubbagump [Afrique du Sud ] 27 29m36.3s 0 0€
51 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu Akumetsu [Japon ] 30 30m48.3s 0 0€
52 Beckenbauer Franz bigstrong [Allemagne ] 33 31m8.2s 0 0€
53 Nobel Alfred [Suède ] bigstrong [Suède ] 32 31m52.4s 0 0€
54 Ervik Ole heinar bigstrong [Norvège ] 32 32m30.3s 0 0€
55 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon La Route est Belle [Japon ] 27 33m37.8s 0 0€
56 Uccellotti Mariano bigstrong [Italie ] 30 41m55.1s 0 0€