Tour De Ligurie D2 S26

Etape 1

1 Hore Ma’a [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Nouvelle Zélande ] dorsen 5h3m56s 50 25500€
2 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 0s 45 21250€
3 Blignaut MC [Afrique du Sud ] [Afrique du Sud ] Logitech-Fossil 11.2s 42 18700€
4 Migeon Justin [France ] [France ] Logitech-Fossil 16.2s 40 17000€
5 Bailly Eddy [Belgique ] BISCUIT173 16.2s 38 15300€
6 MacKenna Aguistin [Irlande ] dorsen 16.2s 36 14450€
7 Jansen Ole heinar [Norvège ] Guipy CC 20.2s 34 13600€
8 Uesugi Tsurayuki [Japon ] [Japon ] dorsen 20.2s 32 12750€
9 Power Ian [Royaume Uni ] Forza17 26.1s 30 11900€
10 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Biélorussie ] [Biélorussie ] Logitech-Fossil 26.1s 28 11050€
11 Koch Harper [Allemagne ] ballack150 26.1s 26 10200€
12 Bartunek Ladislav [République Tchèque ] pegoumas 29s 24 9775€
13 Veikkanen Veikka [Finlande ] AC_LUANT [Attaque !] 29s 22 9350€
14 Gorenstein Abraham [Roumanie ] AC_LUANT 29s 20 8925€
15 Boyle Max [Irlande ] Jaux bar team 36.9s 18 8500€
16 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 36.9s 16 8075€
17 Zubrus Regimantas [Lituanie ] Jaux bar team 36.9s 14 7650€
18 Bahchrer Cole [Allemagne ] ballack150 36.9s 13 7225€
19 Bahchrer Tab [Allemagne ] ballack150 44.2s 12 6800€
20 Bachan Miloslav [République Tchèque ] Forza17 44.2s 11 6375€
21 Tallent Aleu [Australie ] delapompe 54s 10 5950€
22 Bramoonen Klaas [Belgique ] delapompe 54s 9 5525€
23 Batur Vitaly [Ouzbékistan ] Jaux bar team 54s 8 5100€
24 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Roumanie ] BISCUIT173 54s 7 4675€
25 Andrascik Vladimir [République Tchèque ] Kyry Alcudia Team 54s 6 4250€
26 Riegel Sonntag [Allemagne ] ballack150 1m10.8s 5 4250€
27 Smith Karl [Royaume Uni ] Forza17 1m10.8s 4 4250€
28 Schermerhorn Justin [Pays Bas ] Cyco l'Arine 1m29s 3 4250€
29 Thompson Gary [USA ] delapompe [Attaque !] 1m34.5s 2 4250€
30 Desrochers Dylon [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m36.7s 1 4250€
31 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team [Chute] 1m36.7s 0€
32 Golic Stanzel [Slovénie ] Forza17 1m36.7s 0€
33 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m53.3s 0€
34 Birget Marji [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 1m53.3s 0€
35 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m53.3s 0€
36 Fisher Paul [Belgique ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m53.3s 0€
37 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m53.3s 0€
38 Puybaudet Jacques [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [France ] Guipy CC 2m22.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
39 Maistre Teddy [France ] les petrolettes 2m22.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
40 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande ] Kyry Alcudia Team 2m43.3s 0€
41 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 3m44.8s 0€
42 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak 3m44.8s 0€
43 Belanger Pierrick [France ] Deux-Sèvres 3m44.8s 0€
44 Hietamäki Jori [Finlande ] les petrolettes 3m44.8s 0€
45 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentine ] les petrolettes 3m44.8s 0€
46 Celcius Anders [Suède ] les petrolettes 3m44.8s 0€
47 Parment Bastian [Belgique ] BISCUIT173 3m44.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
48 Aartsen Pieter [Belgique ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m44.8s 0€
49 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4m47.1s 0€
50 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] gutarrak 4m47.1s 0€
51 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Guipy CC 4m47.1s 0€
52 Sosic Javor [Croatie ] Kyry Alcudia Team 4m47.1s 0€
53 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japon ] les petrolettes 4m47.1s 0€
54 Vienuolis Justinas [Lituanie ] Deux-Sèvres 4m47.1s 0€
55 Heidegger Leon [Autriche ] CCEM 4m47.1s 0€
56 Barrera Roberto [Colombie ] CCEM 4m47.1s 0€
57 Van Soulden Aleks [Belgique ] CCEM 4m47.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
58 Gobel Persefoni [Allemagne ] Forza17 6m15.7s 0€
59 Rominger Robert [Suisse ] Forza17 8m40.4s 0€
60 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japon ] les petrolettes 8m40.4s 0€
61 Ammann Noe [Suisse ] Guipy CC 8m40.4s 0€
62 Kompany Vincent [Leader - de 23 ans] [Belgique ] Jaux bar team 8m40.4s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
63 Persson Gamst [Norvège ] les petrolettes 8m40.4s 0€
64 Van Cleef Dieuwert [Belgique ] AC_LUANT 8m40.4s 0€
65 Laplante Zachary [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 8m40.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
66 Cepeda Araujo [Colombie ] BISCUIT173 8m40.4s 0€
67 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 8m40.4s 0€
68 Štefan Slavomír [Slovaquie ] Cyco l'Arine 10m20.9s 0€
69 Chersky Ivan [Lituanie ] pegoumas [Attaque !] 10m39.5s 0€
70 De villiers Pieter [Afrique du Sud ] CCEM 10m55.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
71 Slovák Milan [Slovaquie ] les petrolettes 10m55.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
72 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 10m55.9s 0€
73 Van Waert Stefaan [Pays Bas ] Kyry Alcudia Team 10m55.9s 0€
74 Le Goff Corentin [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 10m55.9s 0€
75 Baets Oliver [Belgique ] les petrolettes 12m19.3s 0€ U22
76 Rosenbaum Berthold [Allemagne ] ballack150 13m18.6s 0€
77 Tardy Léo [France ] Deux-Sèvres 13m18.6s 0€
78 Zubeldia Héctor [Espagne ] Deux-Sèvres 14m30s 0€
79 Hertz Rozle [Slovénie ] Kyry Alcudia Team 14m30s 0€
80 Zimmermann Mark [Allemagne ] ballack150 15m29.1s 0€
81 Jalabert Christophe [France ] Deux-Sèvres 18m57.7s 0€

Etape 2

1 Hore Ma’a [Winner of a Tour] [New-Zealand ] dorsen 3h58m49s 50 25500€
2 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 0s 45 21250€
3 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] Guipy CC 17s 42 18700€
4 MacKenna Aguistin [Eire ] dorsen 17s 40 17000€
5 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 22.1s 38 15300€
6 Gorenstein Abraham [Romania ] AC_LUANT 22.1s 36 14450€
7 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 30.4s 34 13600€
8 Uesugi Tsurayuki [Japan ] [Japan ] dorsen 34.2s 32 12750€
9 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] delapompe 34.2s 30 11900€
10 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 41.3s 28 11050€
11 Bahchrer Cole [Germany ] ballack150 46.5s 26 10200€
12 Koch Harper [Germany ] ballack150 46.5s 24 9775€
13 Blignaut MC [South Africa ] [South Africa ] Logitech-Fossil 1m9.8s 22 9350€
14 Bahchrer Tab [Germany ] ballack150 1m9.8s 20 8925€
15 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 1m35s 18 8500€
16 Belanger Pierrick [France ] Deux-Sèvres 1m35s 16 8075€
17 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 1m35s 14 7650€
18 Migeon Justin [France ] [France ] Logitech-Fossil 1m35s 13 7225€
19 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Belarus ] [Belarus ] Logitech-Fossil 1m35s 12 6800€
20 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 1m35s 11 6375€
21 Bartunek Ladislav [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 1m35s 10 5950€
22 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m35s 9 5525€
23 Vienuolis Justinas [Lithuania ] Deux-Sèvres 1m35s 8 5100€
24 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 1m35s 7 4675€
25 Bramoonen Klaas [Belgium ] delapompe 1m35s 6 4250€
26 Golic Stanzel [Slovenia ] Forza17 2m3.9s 5 4250€
27 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m15.3s 4 4250€
28 Birget Marji [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 2m28.5s 3 4250€
29 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 2m28.5s 2 4250€
30 Riegel Sonntag [Germany ] ballack150 2m28.5s 1 4250€
31 Schermerhorn Justin [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine 2m28.5s 0€
32 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m28.5s 0€
33 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m49.8s 0€
34 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 2m49.8s 0€
35 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m9.3s 0€
36 Desrochers Dylon [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m9.3s 0€
37 Sosic Javor [Croatia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 3m52s 0€
38 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m52s 0€
39 Andrascik Vladimir [Czech Republic ] Kyry Alcudia Team 3m52s 0€
40 Maistre Teddy [France ] les petrolettes 3m52s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
41 Thompson Gary [USA ] delapompe 3m52s 0€
42 Barrera Roberto [Colombia ] CCEM 3m52s 0€
43 Van Soulden Aleks [Belgium ] CCEM 3m52s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
44 Puybaudet Jacques [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [France ] Guipy CC 5m33.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
45 Zubeldia Héctor [Spain ] Deux-Sèvres 6m20.2s 0€
46 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 6m20.2s 0€
47 Parment Bastian [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 6m20.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
48 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m20.2s 0€
49 Gobel Persefoni [Germany ] Forza17 7m30.7s 0€
50 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 7m30.7s 0€
51 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 7m30.7s 0€
52 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 7m30.7s 0€
53 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 7m30.7s 0€
54 Kompany Vincent [Under 23 leader] [Belgium ] Jaux bar team 9m23.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
55 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Guipy CC 9m23.9s 0€
56 Tardy Léo [France ] Deux-Sèvres 9m23.9s 0€
57 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 9m23.9s 0€
58 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 10m22.3s 0€
59 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 10m54.4s 0€
60 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 10m54.4s 0€
61 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 10m54.4s 0€
62 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] gutarrak 10m54.4s 0€
63 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 10m54.4s 0€
64 Van Cleef Dieuwert [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 10m54.4s 0€
65 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak 10m54.4s 0€
66 Persson Gamst [Norway ] les petrolettes 10m54.4s 0€
67 MacSechlainn Ryan [Eire ] Kyry Alcudia Team 10m54.4s 0€
68 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] pegoumas 10m54.4s 0€
69 De villiers Pieter [South Africa ] CCEM 10m54.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
70 Baets Oliver [Belgium ] les petrolettes 10m54.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
71 Laplante Zachary [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 10m54.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
72 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 12m19.3s 0€
73 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 13m59.4s 0€
74 Jalabert Christophe [France ] Deux-Sèvres 14m29.3s 0€
75 Hertz Rozle [Slovenia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 15m47.5s 0€
76 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 15m47.5s 0€
77 Rosenbaum Berthold [Germany ] ballack150 15m47.5s 0€
78 Zimmermann Mark [Germany ] ballack150 15m47.5s 0€
79 Van Waert Stefaan [The Netherlands ] Kyry Alcudia Team 15m47.5s 0€
80 Slovák Milan [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 15m47.5s 0€ U22
81 Le Goff Corentin [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 15m47.5s 0€

Etape 3

1 Thompson Gary [USA ] delapompe 1h41m51.1s 50 25500€
2 MacKenna Aguistin [Eire ] dorsen 18.9s 45 21250€
3 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 26.8s 42 18700€
4 Hore Ma’a [Winner of a Tour] [New-Zealand ] dorsen 30.9s 40 17000€
5 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 35.7s 38 15300€
6 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 36.4s 36 14450€
7 Bramoonen Klaas [Belgium ] delapompe 36.9s 34 13600€
8 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 42.1s 32 12750€
9 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] delapompe 45.3s 30 11900€
10 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] Guipy CC 47.1s 28 11050€
11 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 48s 26 10200€
12 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 50.8s 24 9775€
13 Gorenstein Abraham [Romania ] AC_LUANT 52.3s 22 9350€
14 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Belarus ] [Belarus ] Logitech-Fossil 53s 20 8925€
15 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 53.5s 18 8500€
16 Sosic Javor [Croatia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 56.5s 16 8075€
17 Le Goff Corentin [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m0.2s 14 7650€
18 Andrascik Vladimir [Czech Republic ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m1.3s 13 7225€
19 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] pegoumas 1m1.5s 12 6800€
20 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m6.1s 11 6375€
21 Bahchrer Tab [Germany ] ballack150 1m11.9s 10 5950€
22 Van Cleef Dieuwert [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 1m12.6s 9 5525€
23 Koch Harper [Germany ] ballack150 1m15.9s 8 5100€
24 Riegel Sonntag [Germany ] ballack150 1m17.8s 7 4675€
25 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 1m19.9s 6 4250€
26 Birget Marji [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 1m22s 5 4250€
27 Zimmermann Mark [Germany ] ballack150 1m22.1s 4 4250€
28 Vienuolis Justinas [Lithuania ] Deux-Sèvres 1m22.1s 3 4250€
29 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 1m22.4s 2 4250€
30 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 1m23.1s 1 4250€
31 Belanger Pierrick [France ] Deux-Sèvres 1m23.7s 0€
32 Bahchrer Cole [Germany ] ballack150 1m23.7s 0€
33 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 1m24.2s 0€
34 Blignaut MC [South Africa ] [South Africa ] Logitech-Fossil 1m25.4s 0€
35 Uesugi Tsurayuki [Japan ] [Japan ] dorsen 1m25.5s 0€
36 Migeon Justin [France ] [France ] Logitech-Fossil 1m29.9s 0€
37 Schermerhorn Justin [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine 1m30.7s 0€
38 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 1m31.3s 0€
39 Tardy Léo [France ] Deux-Sèvres 1m32.9s 0€
40 Van Waert Stefaan [The Netherlands ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m34.4s 0€
41 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m35.8s 0€
42 Bartunek Ladislav [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 1m41.7s 0€
43 Golic Stanzel [Slovenia ] Forza17 1m47.4s 0€
44 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m51.2s 0€
45 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m55.8s 0€
46 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 1m59.6s 0€
47 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 2m5.7s 0€
48 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m8.1s 0€
49 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m13.3s 0€
50 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m20.6s 0€
51 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m21.2s 0€
52 Jalabert Christophe [France ] Deux-Sèvres 2m22.9s 0€
53 Maistre Teddy [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [France ] les petrolettes 2m25.3s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
54 De villiers Pieter [South Africa ] CCEM 2m28.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
55 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m29.3s 0€
56 MacSechlainn Ryan [Eire ] Kyry Alcudia Team 2m31.6s 0€
57 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m34.6s 0€
58 Desrochers Dylon [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m34.6s 0€
59 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m35.1s 0€
60 Gobel Persefoni [Germany ] Forza17 2m42.7s 0€
61 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 2m49.8s 0€
62 Rosenbaum Berthold [Germany ] ballack150 2m59.7s 0€
63 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 3m3.7s 0€
64 Puybaudet Jacques [France ] Guipy CC 3m5.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
65 Parment Bastian [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 3m7.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
66 Persson Gamst [Norway ] les petrolettes 3m16.5s 0€
67 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 3m18.3s 0€
68 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 3m22.3s 0€
69 Zubeldia Héctor [Spain ] Deux-Sèvres 3m25.9s 0€
70 Baets Oliver [Belgium ] les petrolettes 3m28.3s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
71 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m28.9s 0€
72 Barrera Roberto [Colombia ] CCEM 3m29.3s 0€
73 Hertz Rozle [Slovenia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 3m36.1s 0€
74 Laplante Zachary [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m58.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
75 Van Soulden Aleks [Belgium ] CCEM 4m0.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
76 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 4m5.6s 0€
77 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Guipy CC 4m17.7s 0€
78 Kompany Vincent [Under 23 leader] [Belgium ] Jaux bar team 4m59.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
79 Slovák Milan [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 5m45.4s 0€ U22
80 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m4.8s 0€
81 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m15.9s 0€

Général

1 Hore Ma’a [Leader du Tour] dorsen [Nouvelle Zélande ] 28 10h45m7s 75 38250€
2 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 [Portugal ] 31 17.1s 67 31875€
3 MacKenna Aguistin dorsen [Irlande ] 27 21.2s 63 28050€
4 Jansen Ole heinar Guipy CC [Norvège ] 31 53.4s 60 25500€
5 Bailly Eddy BISCUIT173 [Belgique ] 31 1m0.9s 57 22950€
6 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 31 1m7.7s 54 21675€
7 Gorenstein Abraham AC_LUANT [Roumanie ] 28 1m12.5s 51 20400€
8 Bachan Miloslav Forza17 [République Tchèque ] 28 1m21.4s 48 19125€
9 Tallent Aleu delapompe [Australie ] 30 1m42.5s 45 17850€
10 Uesugi Tsurayuki [Japon ] dorsen [Japon ] 26 1m49s 42 16575€
11 Koch Harper ballack150 [Allemagne ] 28 1m57.6s 39 15300€
12 Blignaut MC [Afrique du Sud ] Logitech-Fossil [Afrique du Sud ] 27 2m15.5s 36 14662.5€
13 Bahchrer Cole ballack150 [Allemagne ] 30 2m16.2s 33 14025€
14 Boyle Max Jaux bar team [Irlande ] 28 2m17.4s 30 13387.5€
15 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Biélorussie ] Logitech-Fossil [Biélorussie ] 27 2m23.2s 27 12750€
16 Bramoonen Klaas delapompe [Belgique ] 29 2m35s 24 12112.5€
17 Bahchrer Tab ballack150 [Allemagne ] 30 2m35s 21 11475€
18 Migeon Justin [France ] Logitech-Fossil [France ] 27 2m50.2s 19 10837.5€
19 Zubrus Regimantas Jaux bar team [Lituanie ] 29 3m0.9s 18 10200€
20 Veikkanen Veikka AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 26 3m2.3s 16 9562.5€
21 Bartunek Ladislav pegoumas [République Tchèque ] 29 3m14.8s 15 8925€
22 Batur Vitaly Jaux bar team [Ouzbékistan ] 30 3m29.4s 13 8287.5€
23 Van Springel Thibaud Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 28 3m54.3s 12 7650€
24 Smith Karl Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 26 4m1.3s 10 7012.5€
25 Ilaşcu Ghelasie BISCUIT173 [Roumanie ] 32 4m14s 9 6375€
26 Riegel Sonntag ballack150 [Allemagne ] 31 4m26.2s 7 6375€
27 Drucker Michel Jaux bar team [France ] 31 4m40.4s 6 6375€
28 Thompson Gary delapompe [USA ] 29 4m55.6s 4 6375€
29 Golic Stanzel Forza17 [Slovénie ] 24 4m57.1s 3 6375€
30 Schermerhorn Justin Cyco l'Arine [Pays Bas ] 23 4m57.3s 1 6375€
31 Birget Marji Jaux bar team [Luxembourg ] 23 5m12.9s 0 0€
32 Andrascik Vladimir Kyry Alcudia Team [République Tchèque ] 30 5m16.3s 0 0€
33 Belanger Pierrick Deux-Sèvres [France ] 27 6m12.6s 0 0€
34 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France ] 32 6m22.9s 0 0€
35 Desrochers Dylon Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Canada ] 28 6m49.7s 0 0€
36 Vienuolis Justinas Deux-Sèvres [Lituanie ] 27 7m13.3s 0 0€
37 Fisher Paul Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 29 7m41.1s 0 0€
38 Maistre Teddy [Meilleur Jeune] les petrolettes [France ] 22 8m8.5s 0 0€
39 Sosic Javor Kyry Alcudia Team [Croatie ] 25 9m4.7s 0 0€
40 Heidegger Leon CCEM [Autriche ] 33 10m9.7s 0 0€
41 Zabala Xabier gutarrak [Venezuela ] 27 10m28.9s 0 0€
42 Puybaudet Jacques Guipy CC [France ] 22 10m30.4s 0 0€
43 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes [Argentine ] 30 10m57.2s 0 0€
44 Barrera Roberto CCEM [Colombie ] 23 11m37.5s 0 0€
45 Van Soulden Aleks CCEM [Belgique ] 22 12m8.9s 0 0€
46 Parment Bastian BISCUIT173 [Belgique ] 21 12m42s 0 0€
47 Moya Alexis gutarrak [Venezuela ] 26 12m54.4s 0 0€
48 Celcius Anders les petrolettes [Suède ] 27 13m5.8s 0 0€
49 Aartsen Pieter Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 33 13m10.7s 0 0€
50 Hietamäki Jori les petrolettes [Finlande ] 26 14m6.9s 0 0€
51 Nagoshi Rosanjin les petrolettes [Japon ] 27 14m16.2s 0 0€
52 MacSechlainn Ryan Kyry Alcudia Team [Irlande ] 34 15m38.4s 0 0€
53 Gobel Persefoni Forza17 [Allemagne ] 23 15m58.2s 0 0€
54 Rementeria Emmanuel gutarrak [Venezuela ] 29 16m42.8s 0 0€
55 Velez Xabier gutarrak [Venezuela ] 29 16m58s 0 0€
56 Marco Santiago gutarrak [Venezuela ] 30 17m31.1s 0 0€
57 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 28 17m45.6s 0 0€
58 Lepage Olivier Guipy CC [Canada ] 29 17m57.8s 0 0€
59 Cepeda Araujo BISCUIT173 [Colombie ] 32 19m22.7s 0 0€
60 Van Cleef Dieuwert AC_LUANT [Belgique ] 26 20m16.5s 0 0€
61 Letrouit Claude Dubaï Palm Island [France ] 35 20m45.7s 0 0€
62 Chersky Ivan pegoumas [Lituanie ] 30 22m4.4s 0 0€
63 Persson Gamst les petrolettes [Norvège ] 25 22m20.4s 0 0€
64 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse ] 34 22m22.2s 0 0€
65 Kompany Vincent Jaux bar team [Belgique ] 21 22m32.7s 0 0€
66 Laplante Zachary Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Canada ] 22 23m2.3s 0 0€
67 Nagaï Hiromoto les petrolettes [Japon ] 29 23m9.5s 0 0€
68 Štefan Slavomír Cyco l'Arine [Slovaquie ] 26 23m33.5s 0 0€
69 Tardy Léo Deux-Sèvres [France ] 29 23m44.5s 0 0€
70 Zubeldia Héctor Deux-Sèvres [Espagne ] 26 23m45.2s 0 0€
71 De villiers Pieter CCEM [Afrique du Sud ] 22 23m48.1s 0 0€
72 Ammann Noe Guipy CC [Suisse ] 31 24m14.6s 0 0€
73 Baets Oliver les petrolettes [Belgique ] 21 26m11s 0 0€
74 Le Goff Corentin Kyry Alcudia Team [France ] 28 27m12.6s 0 0€
75 Van Waert Stefaan Kyry Alcudia Team [Pays Bas ] 25 27m46.8s 0 0€
76 Lança Vincente Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Portugal ] 30 28m8.2s 0 0€
77 Rosenbaum Berthold ballack150 [Allemagne ] 29 31m34.8s 0 0€
78 Slovák Milan les petrolettes [Slovaquie ] 21 31m57.8s 0 0€
79 Zimmermann Mark ballack150 [Allemagne ] 28 32m7.7s 0 0€
80 Hertz Rozle Kyry Alcudia Team [Slovénie ] 30 33m22.6s 0 0€
81 Jalabert Christophe Deux-Sèvres [France ] 31 35m19s 0 0€