Tour De Lombardie D1 S24

1 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 6h54m9.3s 50 30000€
2 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 45 25000€
3 Bergman Ingmar [UCV Leader] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4.1s 42 22000€
4 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 4.1s 40 20000€
5 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 4.1s 38 18000€
6 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 4.1s 36 17000€
7 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 4.1s 34 16000€
8 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 4.1s 32 15000€
9 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 12.7s 30 14000€
10 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 12.7s 28 13000€
11 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 12.7s 26 12000€
12 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 12.7s 24 11500€
13 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 12.7s 22 11000€
14 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 12.7s 20 10500€
15 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 12.7s 18 10000€
16 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 23.5s 16 9500€
17 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 23.5s 14 9000€
18 Poncin Eitan [World Cup's leader] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 23.5s 13 8500€
19 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 23.5s 12 8000€
20 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 23.5s 11 7500€
21 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 23.5s 10 7000€
22 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 23.5s 9 6500€
23 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 23.5s 8 6000€
24 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS [Puncture] 23.5s 7 5500€
25 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 23.5s 6 5000€
26 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 23.5s 5 5000€
27 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 23.5s 4 5000€
28 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 23.5s 3 5000€
29 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 37.6s 2 5000€
30 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 37.6s 1 5000€
31 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 37.6s 0€
32 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 37.6s 0€
33 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise [Fall] 51.1s 0€
34 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 51.1s 0€
35 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 51.1s 0€
36 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m12.3s 0€
37 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m20.5s 0€
38 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 1m35.4s 0€
39 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m54.9s 0€
40 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 2m12.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
41 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 2m12.5s 0€
42 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 3m57.8s 0€
43 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 3m57.8s 0€
44 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 3m57.8s 0€
45 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 5m13.7s 0€
46 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m39.3s 0€
47 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 5m39.3s 0€
48 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 5m39.3s 0€
49 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 5m39.3s 0€
50 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 5m39.3s 0€
51 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 5m39.3s 0€
52 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 5m39.3s 0€
53 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 5m39.3s 0€
54 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 5m39.3s 0€
55 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 5m39.3s 0€
56 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 5m39.3s 0€
57 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 5m39.3s 0€
58 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 5m39.3s 0€
59 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 5m39.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
60 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 5m39.3s 0€
61 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 5m39.3s 0€
62 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 5m39.3s 0€
63 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 7m9.4s 0€
64 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 7m9.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
65 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 7m9.4s 0€
66 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 7m9.4s 0€
67 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 7m9.4s 0€
68 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 7m9.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
69 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 7m9.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
70 Duff Scott [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 7m9.4s 0€
71 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 7m9.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
72 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 7m9.4s 0€
73 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 7m9.4s 0€
74 Skalbe Ādolfs [Latvia ] bigstrong 7m9.4s 0€
75 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 13m6.5s 0€
76 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 16m2.8s 0€
77 Houle Eddy [Canada ] BVS 16m2.8s 0€
78 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 18m10.4s 0€
79 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 19m13s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
80 O'Mara Cathal [Eire ] La Route est Belle 22m5.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
81 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 22m34.4s 0€ U22
82 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 25m7.7s 0€ U22
83 Giltinan Alastair [Australia ] La Route est Belle 29m35.6s 0€ U22