Tour De Lombardie D1 S25

1 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav [Attack !] 6h37m33.1s 50 30000€
2 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam [Attack !] 8.7s 45 25000€
3 Bischofberger Guillaume [Switzerland ] lemasson49 19.2s 42 22000€
4 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 19.2s 40 20000€
5 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] [Sweden ] ctac 26.4s 38 18000€
6 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 31.3s 36 17000€
7 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 31.3s 34 16000€
8 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 31.3s 32 15000€
9 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 31.3s 30 14000€
10 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] BVS 31.3s 28 13000€
11 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 31.3s 26 12000€
12 Madrid German [Argentina ] [Argentina ] combslaville 31.3s 24 11500€
13 Angelsen Ole [UCV Leader] [Norway ] BVS 31.3s 22 11000€
14 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] [Spain ] combslaville 31.3s 20 10500€
15 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 31.3s 18 10000€
16 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 31.3s 16 9500€
17 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 31.3s 14 9000€
18 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] combslaville 45.2s 13 8500€
19 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] bubbagump 45.2s 12 8000€
20 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 45.2s 11 7500€
21 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 45.2s 10 7000€
22 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 45.2s 9 6500€
23 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 45.2s 8 6000€
24 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 45.2s 7 5500€
25 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m4.7s 6 5000€
26 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 1m4.7s 5 5000€
27 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 1m4.7s 4 5000€
28 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m4.7s 3 5000€
29 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 1m4.7s 2 5000€
30 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m4.7s 1 5000€
31 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 1m4.7s 0€
32 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 1m4.7s 0€
33 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 1m4.7s 0€
34 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 1m22.3s 0€
35 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 1m22.3s 0€
36 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m22.3s 0€
37 Kahma Antti [Finland ] batavard 1m22.3s 0€
38 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 1m22.3s 0€
39 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 1m22.3s 0€
40 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 1m22.3s 0€
41 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m53.6s 0€
42 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m53.6s 0€
43 Näslund Bengt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m17.6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
44 Vik John [Norway ] loganteam 2m17.6s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
45 Baxter Oskar [South Africa ] T-Mort 2m17.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
46 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 2m17.6s 0€
47 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 3m35.8s 0€
48 Young Angus [Australia ] Big Boss 3m57.9s 0€
49 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 3m57.9s 0€
50 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 3m57.9s 0€
51 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 3m57.9s 0€
52 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 3m57.9s 0€
53 Mozart Konrad [Germany ] bloorek 3m57.9s 0€
54 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] lol [Fall] [Attack !] 4m54.6s 0€
55 Lewis Neil [USA ] ctac 4m55.3s 0€
56 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 5m14.8s 0€
57 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 5m14.8s 0€
58 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 5m14.8s 0€
59 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 5m14.8s 0€
60 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 5m14.8s 0€
61 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 5m14.8s 0€
62 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 5m14.8s 0€
63 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 5m14.8s 0€
64 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 5m14.8s 0€
65 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 5m14.8s 0€
66 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 5m14.8s 0€
67 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 5m14.8s 0€
68 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 5m14.8s 0€
69 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 5m14.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
70 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 5m14.8s 0€
71 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 5m14.8s 0€
72 Julius Julius [Under 23 leader] [Germany ] loganteam [Attack !] 6m56.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
73 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 7m14.5s 0€
74 Bernard Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 7m14.5s 0€
75 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 7m14.5s 0€
76 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] [Italy ] Big Boss 7m14.5s 0€
77 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 7m14.5s 0€
78 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 7m14.5s 0€
79 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 7m14.5s 0€
80 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 7m14.5s 0€
81 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 7m14.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
82 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 7m14.5s 0€
83 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 7m14.5s 0€
84 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 7m14.5s 0€
85 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 7m14.5s 0€
86 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 7m14.5s 0€
87 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 7m14.5s 0€
88 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 7m14.5s 0€
89 Kanapyanov Alexander [Uzbekistan ] La Route est Belle 7m14.5s 0€
90 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 7m14.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
91 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 8m55s 0€
92 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 8m55s 0€
93 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Team gragu 10m52.1s 0€
94 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] [Japan ] Akumetsu 11m12.9s 0€
95 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 11m12.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
96 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 12m26.9s 0€
97 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 12m26.9s 0€
98 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 12m26.9s 0€
99 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 13m40.6s 0€
100 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 13m40.6s 0€
101 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 13m40.6s 0€
102 Blacklund Arne [Sweden ] Mimi Team 13m40.6s 0€ U22
103 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Team gragu 13m40.6s 0€
104 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 15m30.7s 0€
105 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 15m30.7s 0€
106 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 16m54.2s 0€
107 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 17m49s 0€ U22
108 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Team gragu 17m49s 0€
109 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 19m55.5s 0€
110 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 19m55.5s 0€ U22
111 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 19m55.5s 0€
112 Ugrumov Piotr [Latvia ] Mimi Team 24m8.7s 0€ U22
113 Soufferd Gilbert [Belgium ] batavard 24m8.7s 0€ U22
114 Valbonesi Damiano [Italy ] batavard 26m14.7s 0€ U22
115 Slovák Erik [Slovakia ] Team gragu 36m23.6s 0€ U22