Tour De Lombardie D1 S27

1 Madrid German Argentina combslaville 6h12m32.3s 50 30000€
2 Cazorla Henrique Spain combslaville 4.6s 45 25000€
3 Davidsson Jeremias Sweden mimi 10.8s 42 22000€
4 Bischofberger GuillaumeUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Switzerland lemasson49 21.6s 40 20000€
5 Kotenko Toomas Estonia bocacyclisme 21.6s 38 18000€
6 Lavrinsek KazmerSlovenia Slovenia BVS 21.6s 36 17000€
7 Hore Ma’a New-Zealand dorsen 21.6s 34 16000€
8 Tarassov IlyosUzbekistan Uzbekistan BVS 21.6s 32 15000€
9 Von trier Erland Denmark avsc 38.5s 30 14000€
10 Sullanmaa Tyko Finland lemasson49 38.5s 28 13000€
11 Christoffersen Kaj Denmark avsc 38.5s 26 12000€
12 Uesugi TsurayukiJapan Japan dorsen 38.5s 24 11500€
13 Bolstad Runi Norway La vallée d'or 38.5s 22 11000€
14 Filipkowski Tadeusz Poland bubbagump 38.5s 20 10500€
15 Kun Bolodenka Slovenia combslaville 38.5s 18 10000€
16 MacKenna Aguistin Eire dorsen 38.5s 16 9500€
17 Mindaugas Rytis Lithuania La vallée d'or 38.5s 14 9000€
18 Abraham Demian Argentina La vallée d'or 38.5s 13 8500€
19 Boška Radomír Slovakia diadav 38.5s 12 8000€
20 Bramoonen Niels Belgium Don Carliteam 38.5s 11 7500€
21 Kamyshev Pavel Kazakhstan bocacyclisme 38.5s 10 7000€
22 Heino Mikhael Sweden bocacyclisme 38.5s 9 6500€
23 Adenauer Konrad Germany fedcom 38.5s 8 6000€
24 Fritsch Erik Germany Don Carliteam 38.5s 7 5500€
25 De la Rive Lars Switzerland bubbagump 1m2.6s 6 5000€
26 Van der Straeten Dieuwert Belgium La vallée d'or 1m2.6s 5 5000€
27 Papa GedeonHungary Hungary batavard 1m2.6s 4 5000€
28 Evensen Heintje Norway bocacyclisme 1m2.6s 3 5000€
29 Davidsen Edvald Norway bocacyclisme 1m17s 2 5000€
30 Vegov Pedrov Uzbekistan loganteam 1m25.5s 1 5000€
31 Fleming Glen CraigSouth Africa South Africa La Route est Belle 1m25.5s 0€
32 Saarvala Artturi Finland diadav 1m25.5s 0€
33 Stăvaru Cosmin Romania loganteam 2m22.2s 0€
34 Wouterson Wouter The Netherlands loganteam 2m22.2s 0€
35 Roche StevenUnder 23 leader Eire loganteam 2m22.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
36 Torfs Thierry Belgium loganteam 2m22.2s 0€
37 fon Freitāgs Hanss Latvia loganteam 2m22.2s 0€
38 Coppi FaustoItaly Italy bigstrong 6m27.5s 0€
39 Iglinskiy Kemhebek Kazakhstan BMC 2 7m4.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
40 Tsurikov ZarkovBelarus Belarus avsc 7m23.5s 0€
41 Armandi Pierluigi Italy avsc 7m23.5s 0€
42 Bertelsen Marius Denmark avsc 7m23.5s 0€
43 Holtsmann Pavel Estonia Mimi Team 7m23.5s 0€
44 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands Mimi Team 7m23.5s 0€
45 Christoffersen Kristen Denmark avsc 7m23.5s 0€
46 Prunevora VojtechCzech Republic Czech Republic bigstrong 7m23.5s 0€
47 Bäotner Robert Germany lemasson49 7m23.5s 0€
48 Bundgaard Steen Denmark avsc 7m23.5s 0€
49 Johansson Lasse Estonia batavard 8m37.5s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
50 Ciolek GeraldGermany Germany Mimi Team 10m2.2s 0€
51 Uccellotti Mariano Italy bigstrong 10m2.2s 0€
52 Shumanov Timo Estonia Nizza cycling team 10m2.2s 0€
53 Cool Enzo France bigstrong 10m2.2s 0€
54 Beckenbauer Franz Germany bigstrong 10m2.2s 0€
55 Levy Henry United Kingdom bigstrong 10m2.2s 0€
56 Arbalez Cochise Colombia mimi 10m2.2s 0€
57 Labrosse Adam Luxembourg Mimi Team 14m23.2s 0€
58 Dobkevičius Romualdas Lithuania Nizza cycling team 14m23.2s 0€
59 Price Lee United Kingdom loganteam 14m23.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
60 Criquielion Alain Belgium loganteam 14m23.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
61 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel Luxembourg bigstrong 17m22.6s 0€
62 Vendetta Gaetan France fedcom 21m21.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22