Tour De Lombardie Div1 Saison 16

1 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 6h54m11.2s 50 30000€
2 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 5.7s 45 25000€
3 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 5.7s 42 22000€
4 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 5.7s 40 20000€
5 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 5.7s 38 18000€
6 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 5.7s 36 17000€
7 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 5.7s 34 16000€
8 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 12.8s 32 15000€
9 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 12.8s 30 14000€
10 Kramnik Vladimir [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 12.8s 28 13000€
11 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 12.8s 26 12000€
12 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 17.2s 24 11500€
13 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 17.2s 22 11000€
14 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 17.2s 20 10500€
15 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 17.2s 18 10000€
16 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 17.2s 16 9500€
17 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort [Attaque !] 18.6s 14 9000€
18 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 21s 13 8500€
19 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 21s 12 8000€
20 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 21s 11 7500€
21 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 24.2s 10 7000€
22 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 24.2s 9 6500€
23 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 24.2s 8 6000€
24 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 24.2s 7 5500€
25 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 24.2s 6 5000€
26 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 31s 5 5000€
27 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 31s 4 5000€
28 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 31s 3 5000€
29 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 31s 2 5000€
30 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 31s 1 5000€
31 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 31s 0€
32 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 31s 0€
33 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 34.7s 0€
34 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 34.7s 0€
35 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] monfama 34.7s 0€
36 Bonilla Leandro [Champion National] [Argentine] Euskadi 41.3s 0€
37 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 41.3s 0€
38 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 45s 0€
39 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 45s 0€
40 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 45s 0€
41 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's [Attaque !] 46.6s 0€
42 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Clem's 46.6s 0€
43 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 49.1s 0€
44 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 49.1s 0€
45 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 49.1s 0€
46 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 49.5s 0€
47 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 49.5s 0€
48 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 49.5s 0€
49 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 49.5s 0€
50 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 49.5s 0€
51 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 57.7s 0€
52 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 57.7s 0€
53 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m4.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
54 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] monfama 1m4.3s 0€
55 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m4.3s 0€
56 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Leader - de 23 ans] [Croatie] loganteam 1m4.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
57 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 1m15s 0€
58 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m19.5s 0€
59 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches [Chute] 1m19.5s 0€
60 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 1m37.1s 0€
61 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m46.5s 0€
62 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m55.3s 0€
63 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m55.3s 0€
64 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 2m3.4s 0€
65 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 2m17.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
66 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 2m40.9s 0€
67 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 3m17.1s 0€
68 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 3m22.1s 0€
69 Attinger Alex [Suisse] Big Boss 3m22.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
70 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 3m22.1s 0€
71 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 3m28.3s 0€
72 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 3m28.3s 0€
73 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 3m38.6s 0€
74 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 3m38.6s 0€
75 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m38.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
76 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 3m51.4s 0€
77 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 3m51.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
78 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 3m58.3s 0€
79 Martens Lennart [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 4m5.3s 0€
80 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 4m5.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
81 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 4m5.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
82 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches [Chute] 4m5.3s 0€
83 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Clem's 4m18s 0€
84 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 4m23.2s 0€
85 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m28.3s 0€
86 Chapman Kevin [USA] monfama 4m33.9s 0€ U22
87 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m53.5s 0€
88 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 5m46.9s 0€
89 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 6m0.3s 0€