Tour De Lombardie Div2 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong [Attaque !] 6h10m6.4s 50 24000€
2 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 1.1s 45 20000€
3 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 4.6s 42 17600€
4 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 15.4s 40 16000€
5 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 20.6s 38 14400€
6 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort [Attaque !] 23.9s 36 13600€
7 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 26.5s 34 12800€
8 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 26.5s 32 12000€
9 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 26.5s 30 11200€
10 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 32.6s 28 10400€
11 Gilbert Gilbert [Belgique] VC Aywaille 32.6s 26 9600€
12 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword 40.6s 24 9200€
13 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 40.6s 22 8800€
14 Knight Arnold [Champion National] [USA] lword 45.6s 20 8400€
15 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] radio-rock 45.6s 18 8000€
16 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 49.6s 16 7600€
17 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 49.6s 14 7200€
18 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 53.6s 13 6800€
19 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 53.6s 12 6400€
20 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 53.6s 11 6000€
21 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 57.6s 10 5600€
22 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 57.6s 9 5200€
23 Prim Ola [Suède] bigstrong 57.6s 8 4800€
24 Hottinger Kilian [Suisse] BMC 2 1m1.6s 7 4400€
25 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m1.6s 6 4000€
26 Peralta Jesus [Colombie] desmo 1m1.6s 5 4000€
27 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 1m5.6s 4 4000€
28 Tissié Ivan [France] desmo 1m5.6s 3 4000€
29 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m5.6s 2 4000€
30 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 1m16.6s 1 4000€
31 Svindal Ketil [Norvège] bigstrong 1m16.6s 0€
32 Pasquier Gilbert [France] desmo 1m16.6s 0€
33 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 1m24.1s 0€
34 Jelic Drago [Croatie] VC Aywaille 1m24.1s 0€
35 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 1m24.1s 0€
36 Arnould Jean-François [France] desmo 1m24.1s 0€
37 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 1m24.1s 0€
38 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes 1m24.1s 0€
39 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 1m31.6s (10) 0€ (12000€)
40 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 1m31.6s 0€
41 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 1m31.6s 0€
42 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 1m36.6s 0€
43 Tissié Valentin [France] desmo 1m36.6s (8) 0€ (10800€)
44 Delahaye Ruddy [France] desmo 1m36.6s (6) 0€ (9600€)
45 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m41.6s 0€
46 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 1m41.6s (5) 0€ (8400€)
47 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m45s 0€
48 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 1m45s 0€
49 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 1m48.6s 0€
50 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 1m48.6s 0€
51 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m48.6s 0€
52 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC [Crevaison] 1m53.6s 0€
53 Eggen Havard [Norvège] quick step 1m53.6s 0€
54 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 1m53.6s (4) 0€ (7200€)
55 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m1.5s 0€
56 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m1.5s 0€
57 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 2m1.5s (3) 0€ (6000€)
58 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 2m1.5s 0€
59 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 2m1.5s 0€
60 Lodge Bradley [Royaume Uni] bopro vs 2m1.5s 0€
61 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 2m7s 0€
62 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m7s 0€
63 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 2m7s 0€
64 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 2m7s 0€
65 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort [Attaque !] 2m10.6s 0€
66 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 2m10.6s 0€
67 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m14s 0€
68 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 2m14s 0€
69 Keller Rafael [Suisse] VC Aywaille 2m20s 0€
70 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 2m20s 0€
71 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 2m23.6s (2) 0€ (4800€)
72 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 2m30.3s 0€
73 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 2m30.3s 0€
74 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 2m30.3s (1) 0€ (3200€)
75 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 2m30.3s 0€
76 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 2m36.6s 0€
77 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 2m42.6s 0€
78 Roussel Ghislain [France] quick step 2m47.6s 0€
79 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 3m16.6s 0€
80 Bueno Cochise [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 3m35.7s 0€
81 Velic Vojo [Croatie] quick step 3m35.7s 0€
82 Merckx Amory [Belgique] VC Aywaille 3m43s 0€
83 Prigent Gwenael [France] RC Landes [Crevaison] 3m43s 0€
84 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] RC Landes 3m53.6s 0€
85 Sicard Romain [France] quick step 3m57.6s 0€
86 Bednarik Marek [République Tchèque] quick step 4m9.6s 0€
87 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 4m24.6s 0€
88 Thomas Douglas [USA] quick step 4m24.6s 0€
89 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 4m52s 0€
90 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 4m56.6s 0€
91 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 5m4.6s 0€
92 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 6m3.6s 0€
93 Privalov Obran [Russie] quick step 7m2.6s 0€