Tour De Moselle D1 S25

Etape 1

1 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix [Attack !] 3h25m17.2s 50 30000€
2 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix [Attack !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 11.6s 42 22000€
4 Torfs Adam [Belgium ] Mimi Team 11.6s 40 20000€
5 Bischofberger Guillaume [Switzerland ] lemasson49 11.6s 38 18000€
6 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 11.6s 36 17000€
7 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 11.6s 34 16000€
8 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 11.6s 32 15000€
9 Vrana Hubert [World Cup's leader] [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 11.6s 30 14000€
10 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 11.6s 28 13000€
11 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 11.6s 26 12000€
12 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 11.6s 24 11500€
13 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 11.6s 22 11000€
14 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 11.6s 20 10500€
15 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 11.6s 18 10000€
16 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 11.6s 16 9500€
17 Young Angus [Australia ] Big Boss 11.6s 14 9000€
18 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 11.6s 13 8500€
19 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 11.6s 12 8000€
20 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 11.6s 11 7500€
21 Lefrançois Selim [France ] Akumetsu 11.6s 10 7000€
22 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 11.6s 9 6500€
23 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 11.6s 8 6000€
24 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 11.6s 7 5500€
25 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 11.6s 6 5000€
26 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 11.6s 5 5000€
27 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 11.6s 4 5000€
28 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 11.6s 3 5000€
29 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 11.6s 2 5000€
30 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 11.6s 1 5000€
31 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 44.9s 0€
32 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 44.9s 0€
33 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 44.9s 0€
34 Mozart Konrad [Germany ] bloorek 44.9s 0€
35 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 1m20.2s 0€
36 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 1m20.2s 0€
37 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m20.2s 0€
38 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 1m20.2s 0€
39 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 1m20.2s 0€
40 Baxter Oskar [South Africa ] T-Mort 1m20.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
41 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 1m20.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
42 Coppi Fausto [Italy ] bigstrong 1m20.2s 0€
43 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 1m20.2s 0€
44 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 3m6.7s 0€
45 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m32.1s 0€
46 Julius Julius [Under 23 leader] [Germany ] loganteam 3m32.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
47 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 3m32.1s 0€
48 Metzler Logan [Austria ] bigstrong 3m32.1s 0€
49 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] bigstrong 3m32.1s 0€
50 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 5m27.2s 0€
51 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 5m27.2s 0€
52 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 5m27.2s 0€
53 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 5m27.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
54 Jamnik Vasek [Slovenia ] bubbagump 5m27.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
55 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 5m27.2s 0€
56 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 5m27.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
57 Vik John [Norway ] loganteam 5m27.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
58 Cook Kyle [USA ] BMC 2 5m27.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
59 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m27.2s 0€ U22
60 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 5m27.2s 0€
61 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 5m27.2s 0€

Etape 2

1 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 5h31m11.8s 50 30000€
2 Bischofberger Guillaume [Switzerland ] lemasson49 0s 45 25000€
3 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 0s 42 22000€
4 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 0s 40 20000€
5 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 8.3s 38 18000€
6 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 8.3s 36 17000€
7 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 8.3s 34 16000€
8 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 8.3s 32 15000€
9 Young Angus [Australia ] Big Boss 8.3s 30 14000€
10 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 8.3s 28 13000€
11 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 8.3s 26 12000€
12 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 8.3s 24 11500€
13 Barbosa Cayetano [Winner of a Tour] [Argentina ] Phoenix 8.3s 22 11000€
14 Torfs Adam [Belgium ] Mimi Team 21s 20 10500€
15 Vrana Hubert [World Cup's leader] [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 28.1s 18 10000€
16 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 28.1s 16 9500€
17 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 28.1s 14 9000€
18 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 28.1s 13 8500€
19 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 51.6s 12 8000€
20 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 59.2s 11 7500€
21 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 59.2s 10 7000€
22 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 59.2s 9 6500€
23 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 59.2s 8 6000€
24 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam [Attack !] 1m7.6s 7 5500€
25 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1m25.2s 6 5000€
26 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 1m50.7s 5 5000€
27 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 2m17.8s 4 5000€
28 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m17.8s 3 5000€
29 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 2m48.6s 2 5000€
30 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 3m12s 1 5000€
31 Mozart Konrad [Germany ] bloorek 4m59.6s 0€
32 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 6m9.3s 0€
33 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 6m9.3s 0€
34 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 6m9.3s 0€
35 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 6m9.3s 0€
36 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 6m9.3s 0€
37 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 6m9.3s 0€
38 Lefrançois Selim [France ] Akumetsu 6m9.3s 0€
39 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 6m9.3s 0€
40 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 6m9.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
41 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 6m9.3s 0€
42 Coppi Fausto [Italy ] bigstrong 6m9.3s 0€
43 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 8m42.5s 0€
44 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 8m42.5s 0€
45 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 8m42.5s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
46 Jamnik Vasek [Slovenia ] bubbagump 8m42.5s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
47 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 8m42.5s 0€
48 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 8m42.5s 0€
49 Julius Julius [Under 23 leader] [Germany ] loganteam 8m42.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
50 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 8m42.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
51 Cook Kyle [USA ] BMC 2 8m42.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
52 Vik John [Norway ] loganteam 8m42.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
53 Baxter Oskar [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [South Africa ] T-Mort 8m42.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
54 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] bigstrong 8m42.5s 0€
55 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 8m42.5s 0€
56 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m42.5s 0€ U22
57 Metzler Logan [Austria ] bigstrong 10m30.2s 0€
58 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 12m28.5s 0€
59 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 13m22s 0€
60 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 14m0.5s 0€
61 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 16m45.7s 0€

Etape 3

1 Bischofberger Guillaume [Switzerland ] lemasson49 4h43m50.7s 50 30000€
2 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 0s 45 25000€
3 Barbosa Cayetano [Winner of a Tour] [Argentina ] Phoenix 0s 42 22000€
4 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 0s 40 20000€
5 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise [Attack !] 7.1s 38 18000€
6 Vrana Hubert [World Cup's leader] [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 34.3s 36 17000€
7 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 34.3s 34 16000€
8 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 34.3s 32 15000€
9 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 34.3s 30 14000€
10 Torfs Adam [Belgium ] Mimi Team 34.3s 28 13000€
11 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 34.3s 26 12000€
12 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 34.3s 24 11500€
13 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 34.3s 22 11000€
14 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 34.3s 20 10500€
15 Young Angus [Australia ] Big Boss 34.3s 18 10000€
16 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 34.3s 16 9500€
17 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 34.3s 14 9000€
18 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 34.3s 13 8500€
19 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 34.3s 12 8000€
20 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 34.3s 11 7500€
21 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 34.3s 10 7000€
22 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 34.3s 9 6500€
23 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 34.3s 8 6000€
24 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 34.3s 7 5500€
25 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 34.3s 6 5000€
26 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 34.3s 5 5000€
27 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 34.3s 4 5000€
28 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 34.3s 3 5000€
29 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m12.6s 2 5000€
30 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 4m18.1s 1 5000€
31 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 4m18.1s 0€
32 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 4m18.1s 0€
33 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 4m18.1s 0€
34 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 4m18.1s 0€
35 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 4m18.1s 0€
36 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 4m18.1s 0€
37 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 4m18.1s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
38 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 4m18.1s 0€
39 Cook Kyle [USA ] BMC 2 4m18.1s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
40 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] bigstrong 4m18.1s 0€
41 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 4m18.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
42 Vik John [Norway ] loganteam 4m18.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
43 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 4m18.1s 0€
44 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 4m18.1s 0€
45 Baxter Oskar [South Africa ] T-Mort 4m18.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
46 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Belgium ] batavard 4m18.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
47 Julius Julius [Under 23 leader] [Germany ] loganteam 4m18.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
48 Coppi Fausto [Italy ] bigstrong 4m18.1s 0€
49 Lefrançois Selim [France ] Akumetsu 4m18.1s 0€
50 Mozart Konrad [Germany ] bloorek 4m18.1s 0€
51 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 4m18.1s 0€
52 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 4m18.1s 0€
53 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 7m4.2s 0€
54 Metzler Logan [Austria ] bigstrong 7m4.2s 0€
55 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 7m4.2s 0€
56 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 7m49.9s 0€
57 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 8m35.1s 0€
58 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 9m26.7s 0€
59 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 9m26.7s 0€
60 Jamnik Vasek [Slovenia ] bubbagump 12m6.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
61 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 15m7.6s 0€ U22

Général

1 Barbosa Cayetano [Leader du Tour] Phoenix [Argentine ] 31 13h40m28s 75 45000€
2 Bischofberger Guillaume [Leader UCV] lemasson49 [Suisse ] 29 3.3s 67 37500€
3 Burger Sjoerd [Pays Bas ] Akumetsu [Pays Bas ] 28 3.3s 63 33000€
4 Kafelnikov Aleksei Phoenix [Russie ] 31 19.8s 60 30000€
5 Bauer Jack T-Mort [Nouvelle Zélande ] 28 37.6s 57 27000€
6 Wagner Richard ctac [République Tchèque ] 29 37.6s 54 25500€
7 Holtsmann Pavel Mimi Team [Estonie ] 29 45.9s 51 24000€
8 De la Fuente David ctac [Espagne ] 30 45.9s 48 22500€
9 Young Angus Big Boss [Australie ] 32 45.9s 45 21000€
10 Hiley Isaac BVS [Nouvelle Zélande ] 27 45.9s 42 19500€
11 Kull Jaan Team gragu [Estonie ] 29 45.9s 39 18000€
12 Bäotner Robert lemasson49 [Allemagne ] 30 45.9s 36 17250€
13 Torfs Adam Mimi Team [Belgique ] 32 58.6s 33 16500€
14 Vrana Hubert [Leader Coupe du Monde] La vallée d'or [République Tchèque ] 29 1m5.7s 30 15750€
15 Minard Aymeric Kkclaquette [France ] 30 1m5.7s 27 15000€
16 Spiegel Dimitri BMC 2 [Kazakhstan ] 31 1m5.7s 24 14250€
17 Lyalko Askar Akumetsu [Kazakhstan ] 28 1m29.2s 21 13500€
18 Treier Gert batavard [Estonie ] 29 1m36.8s 19 12750€
19 Lewis Neil fedcom [USA ] 29 1m36.8s 18 12000€
20 Kawada Taizo fedcom [Japon ] 27 1m36.8s 16 11250€
21 Nikolaisen Ole heinar batavard [Norvège ] 32 1m36.8s 15 10500€
22 Kokko Olli loganteam [Finlande ] 29 1m45.2s 13 9750€
23 Sainz Benedicto bocacyclisme [Espagne ] 28 1m54.5s 12 9000€
24 Asimov Nadei bocacyclisme [Russie ] 31 1m54.5s 10 8250€
25 Landry Maxim Kkclaquette [Canada ] 31 2m2.8s 9 7500€
26 Sullanmaa Tyko lemasson49 [Finlande ] 27 2m28.3s 7 7500€
27 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 31 2m55.4s 6 7500€
28 Gattuso Edmondo La St Pierraise [Italie ] 31 2m59s 4 7500€
29 Van Springel Thibaud Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 27 4m33.8s 3 7500€
30 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 29 7m33.4s 1 7500€
31 Mozart Konrad bloorek [Allemagne ] 25 9m54.3s 0 0€
32 Lefrançois Selim Akumetsu [France ] 32 10m30.7s 0 0€
33 Gudmundsen Ole heinar bloorek [Norvège ] 33 11m4s 0 0€
34 Van Driesten Jos Kkclaquette [Pays Bas ] 31 11m4s 0 0€
35 Mainhagu Daniel bloorek [Espagne ] 33 11m4s 0 0€
36 Stăvaru Cosmin loganteam [Roumanie ] 26 11m39.3s 0 0€
37 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norvège ] ctac [Norvège ] 29 11m39.3s 0 0€
38 Wouterson Wouter loganteam [Pays Bas ] 28 11m39.3s 0 0€
39 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Meilleur Jeune] batavard [Belgique ] 22 11m39.3s 0 0€
40 Coppi Fausto bigstrong [Italie ] 23 11m39.3s 0 0€
41 fon Freitāgs Hanss loganteam [Lettonie ] 26 11m39.3s 0 0€
42 Ervik Ole heinar bigstrong [Norvège ] 31 13m3.9s 0 0€
43 Smuts Reyes loganteam [Pays Bas ] 28 13m51.2s 0 0€
44 Baxter Oskar T-Mort [Afrique du Sud ] 22 14m12.5s 0 0€
45 Julius Julius [Leader - de 23 ans] loganteam [Allemagne ] 22 16m24.4s 0 0€
46 Nobel Alfred bigstrong [Suède ] 31 16m24.4s 0 0€
47 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 29 18m19.5s 0 0€
48 Awenne Yannick batavard [Belgique ] 20 18m19.5s 0 0€
49 Zaleski Lucjan loganteam [Pologne ] 26 18m19.5s 0 0€
50 Ackerman Brad loganteam [Afrique du Sud ] 21 18m19.5s 0 0€
51 Cook Kyle BMC 2 [USA ] 22 18m19.5s 0 0€
52 Vik John loganteam [Norvège ] 22 18m19.5s 0 0€
53 Blanc Laurent bigstrong [Suisse ] 30 18m45.1s 0 0€
54 Metzler Logan bigstrong [Autriche ] 31 20m58.2s 0 0€
55 Labrosse Adam Mimi Team [Luxembourg ] 23 21m5.6s 0 0€
56 Cerk Dima bigstrong [Slovénie ] 29 23m42.2s 0 0€
57 Jamnik Vasek bubbagump [Slovénie ] 22 26m8.2s 0 0€
58 Ziegler Alexander bigstrong [Allemagne ] 32 27m16s 0 0€
59 Lavenu Benjamin bigstrong [France ] 31 28m46.2s 0 0€
60 Đoković Igor bloorek [République Tchèque ] 20 29m9s 0 0€
61 Frasier Max BVS [Nouvelle Zélande ] 26 31m31.4s 0 0€