Tour De Polynesie D2 S22
Table des matières

Etape 1

1 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 5h36m26.2s 50 25500€
2 Feillu Romain [France ] rtc51200 [Puncture] 6.9s 45 21250€
3 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan ] fedcom [Puncture] 6.9s 42 18700€
4 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 6.9s 40 17000€
5 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 6.9s 38 15300€
6 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 6.9s 36 14450€
7 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 6.9s 34 13600€
8 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 6.9s 32 12750€
9 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 6.9s 30 11900€
10 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 6.9s 28 11050€
11 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 6.9s 26 10200€
12 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 6.9s 24 9775€
13 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] Team Panga 6.9s 22 9350€
14 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 6.9s 20 8925€
15 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 6.9s 18 8500€
16 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 6.9s 16 8075€
17 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 6.9s 14 7650€
18 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6.9s 13 7225€
19 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 6.9s 12 6800€
20 David Colin [France ] pepelito 6.9s 11 6375€
21 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 6.9s 10 5950€
22 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 6.9s 9 5525€
23 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 6.9s 8 5100€
24 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 6.9s 7 4675€
25 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 6.9s 6 4250€
26 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 6.9s 5 4250€
27 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 6.9s 4 4250€
28 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 6.9s 3 4250€
29 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 6.9s 2 4250€
30 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 6.9s 1 4250€
31 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 6.9s 0€
32 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 6.9s 0€
33 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 6.9s 0€
34 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 6.9s 0€
35 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6.9s 0€
36 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 6.9s 0€
37 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] bigstrong 6.9s 0€
38 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 6.9s 0€
39 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 6.9s 0€
40 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 6.9s 0€
41 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6.9s 0€
42 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 6.9s 0€
43 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 6.9s 0€
44 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 6.9s 0€
45 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 6.9s 0€
46 Lazar Pero [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 6.9s 0€
47 Segersall Halvar [Sweden ] les petrolettes 6.9s 0€
48 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 6.9s 0€
49 Huet Robin [France ] pegoumas 6.9s 0€
50 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 6.9s 0€
51 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 6.9s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
52 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 6.9s 0€
53 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 6.9s 0€
54 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 6.9s 0€
55 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] fedcom 6.9s 0€
56 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom [Fall] 6.9s 0€
57 Efstafiev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan ] Team Panga 6.9s 0€
58 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 6.9s 0€
59 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 6.9s 0€
60 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] rtc51200 6.9s 0€
61 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 6.9s 0€
62 Para Santos [Spain ] Saudade 6.9s 0€
63 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 6.9s 0€
64 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 6.9s 0€
65 Kraft Andreas [Germany ] Nizza cycling team 6.9s 0€
66 Barate Elías [Spain ] Team Panga 6.9s 0€
67 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 6.9s 0€
68 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 6.9s 0€
69 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 [Fall] 6.9s 0€
70 Baquedano Pablo [Spain ] Saudade 6.9s 0€
71 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6.9s 0€
72 Necochea Leo [Spain ] Saudade 6.9s 0€
73 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 6.9s 0€
74 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 6.9s 0€
75 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 6.9s 0€
76 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.5s 0€
77 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas 2m9.5s 0€
78 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 2m9.5s 0€
79 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.5s 0€
80 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.5s 0€
81 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 2m9.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
82 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 2m9.5s 0€
83 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 2m9.5s 0€
84 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.5s 0€
85 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 2m9.5s 0€
86 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 2m9.5s 0€
87 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.5s 0€
88 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 2m9.5s 0€
89 Virenque Richard [France ] Aragats Cycling 2m9.5s 0€
90 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.5s 0€
91 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.5s 0€
92 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m9.5s 0€
93 Freire Bemabe [Spain ] Saudade 2m9.5s 0€
94 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m9.5s 0€
95 Pacheco Alexei [Spain ] Saudade 2m9.5s 0€
96 Rojas Blanco [Spain ] Saudade 2m9.5s 0€
97 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 2m9.5s 0€
98 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 2m9.5s 0€
99 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.5s 0€
100 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m9.5s 0€
101 Stîngaciu Florian [Romania ] fedcom 2m9.5s 0€
102 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] [Japan ] fedcom 5m53.6s 0€
103 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 5m53.6s 0€
104 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] fedcom 5m53.6s 0€
105 Dufour Emeric [France ] mimi 5m53.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
106 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 5m53.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
107 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 5m53.6s 0€
108 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 5m53.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
109 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 5m53.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
110 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m53.6s 0€
111 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m53.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
112 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m53.6s 0€
113 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 7m36.3s 0€
114 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 7m36.3s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
115 Dmitriyev Mile [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 7m36.3s 0€
116 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 7m36.3s 0€ U22
117 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 7m36.3s 0€
118 Herrero Daniel [Spain ] Saudade 7m36.3s 0€
119 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 7m36.3s 0€
120 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 7m36.3s 0€
121 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 7m36.3s 0€ U22
122 Garin Joffre [Spain ] Saudade 7m36.3s 0€
123 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 7m36.3s 0€
124 Pearson Elijah [USA ] mimi 7m36.3s 0€ U22
125 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 7m36.3s 0€
126 Lanero Alterio [Spain ] Saudade 7m36.3s 0€
127 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 9m52.5s 0€
128 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 11m22.9s 0€
129 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 11m22.9s 0€
130 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 11m22.9s 0€ U22
131 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 14m56.4s 0€ U22
132 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 14m56.4s 0€
133 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 14m56.4s 0€ U22
134 Brun Adel [Under 23 leader] [France ] CC Les Loges 14m56.4s 0€ U22
135 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 14m56.4s 0€
136 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 16m5.1s 0€
137 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] Nizza cycling team 16m5.1s 0€ U22
138 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 22m0.9s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 0h47m22.8s 50 25500€
2 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 7.2s 45 21250€
3 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 11.4s 42 18700€
4 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 29s 40 17000€
5 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] fedcom 29.9s 38 15300€
6 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 30s 36 14450€
7 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 32.7s 34 13600€
8 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 34.4s 32 12750€
9 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 34.7s 30 11900€
10 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 35.9s 28 11050€
11 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] rtc51200 36s 26 10200€
12 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 37.9s 24 9775€
13 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 39.3s 22 9350€
14 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 41s 20 8925€
15 Dmitriyev Mile [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 42.8s 18 8500€
16 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 43.4s 16 8075€
17 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 44.5s 14 7650€
18 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 49.1s 13 7225€
19 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 49.5s 12 6800€
20 Barate Elías [Spain ] Team Panga 51.2s 11 6375€
21 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] Nizza cycling team 52.4s 10 (10) 5950€ (12750€) U22
22 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 52.9s 9 5525€
23 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 53.3s 8 5100€
24 Kraft Andreas [Germany ] Nizza cycling team 57.1s 7 4675€
25 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 58.4s 6 4250€
26 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m1.5s 5 4250€
27 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m3.4s 4 4250€
28 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m5.2s 3 4250€
29 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 1m6.1s 2 (8) 4250€ (11475€) U22
30 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m8.7s 1 4250€
31 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m9.5s 0€
32 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 1m9.8s 0€
33 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m13.6s 0€
34 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 1m14.6s 0€
35 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m15.5s 0€
36 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 1m17.2s 0€
37 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m19s 0€
38 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m23.3s 0€
39 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 1m24s 0€
40 Baquedano Pablo [Spain ] Saudade 1m24.6s 0€
41 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m26.3s 0€
42 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 1m29.6s 0€
43 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m33.1s 0€
44 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 1m35.5s 0€
45 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m36.3s 0€
46 Lazar Pero [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 1m38s 0€
47 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m38.6s 0€
48 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m38.9s 0€
49 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m38.9s 0€
50 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 1m39s 0€
51 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 1m40.7s 0€
52 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m41.2s 0€
53 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 1m43.3s 0€
54 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] bigstrong 1m43.9s 0€
55 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m46.2s 0€
56 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m46.5s 0€
57 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m46.9s 0€
58 Alvès Carlos [Winner of a Tour] [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 1m46.9s 0€
59 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 1m47.2s 0€
60 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 1m49s 0€
61 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 1m51s 0€
62 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m55.1s 0€
63 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan ] fedcom 1m55.8s 0€
64 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m56.1s 0€
65 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m57.6s 0€
66 Para Santos [Spain ] Saudade 1m57.8s 0€
67 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m58.9s 0€
68 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m0.8s 0€
69 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m1.5s 0€
70 Lanero Alterio [Spain ] Saudade 2m5.3s 0€
71 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 2m7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
72 David Colin [France ] pepelito 2m7.3s 0€
73 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m7.7s 0€
74 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m8s 0€
75 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m8.3s 0€
76 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 2m8.8s 0€
77 Rojas Blanco [Spain ] Saudade 2m9.1s 0€
78 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 2m9.2s 0€
79 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 2m9.3s 0€
80 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 2m9.5s 0€
81 Garin Joffre [Spain ] Saudade 2m10.9s 0€
82 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 2m11.2s 0€
83 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m11.9s 0€
84 Necochea Leo [Spain ] Saudade 2m12.3s 0€
85 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] fedcom 2m13.6s 0€
86 Herrero Daniel [Spain ] Saudade 2m13.8s 0€
87 Hietamäki Jori [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Finland ] les petrolettes 2m14.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
88 Efstafiev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan ] Team Panga 2m14.9s 0€
89 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m15.9s 0€
90 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 2m16.6s 0€
91 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 2m16.8s 0€
92 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 2m16.8s 0€
93 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 2m18.2s 0€
94 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 2m18.6s 0€
95 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 2m22s 0€
96 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 2m22.3s 0€
97 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 2m23.4s 0€
98 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m26s 0€
99 Freire Bemabe [Spain ] Saudade 2m27.1s 0€
100 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m27.9s 0€
101 Pacheco Alexei [Spain ] Saudade 2m30s 0€
102 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m30.9s 0€
103 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 2m31.9s 0€
104 Segersall Halvar [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m32s 0€
105 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 2m35.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
106 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 2m36.1s 0€
107 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m37.4s 0€
108 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m37.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
109 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 2m40.5s 0€
110 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m42.3s 0€
111 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 2m43.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
112 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m43.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
113 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 2m43.8s 0€
114 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 2m45.2s 0€
115 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 2m46s 0€
116 Huet Robin [France ] pegoumas 2m47.7s 0€
117 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m47.8s 0€ U22
118 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m50.1s 0€ U22
119 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 2m50.5s 0€
120 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 2m50.7s 0€ U22
121 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m53.1s 0€
122 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m0.4s 0€
123 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 3m1.9s 0€ U22
124 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 3m5.7s 0€
125 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m7.2s 0€ U22
126 Virenque Richard [France ] Aragats Cycling 3m8.9s 0€
127 Dufour Emeric [France ] mimi 3m16.1s 0€ U22
128 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas 3m18s 0€
129 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 3m18.3s 0€
130 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 3m41.8s 0€ U22
131 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 3m51.4s 0€ U22
132 Pearson Elijah [USA ] mimi 4m40.9s 0€ U22
133 Feillu Romain [France ] rtc51200 Abandon 0€
134 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] [Japan ] fedcom Abandon 0€
135 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
136 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 Abandon 0€
137 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom Abandon 0€
138 Stîngaciu Florian [Romania ] fedcom Abandon 0€

Général

1 Macha Jozef [Leader du Tour] bigstrong [République Tchèque ] 32 6h23m55.9s 50 25500€
2 Andrle Tomas bbox du 79 [République Tchèque ] 27 7.2s 45 21250€
3 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande ] 30 29s 42 18700€
4 Bernoulli Ruben Nizza cycling team [Suisse ] 24 32.7s 40 17000€
5 Kröll Johan Aguilar PS [Autriche ] 29 34.4s 38 15300€
6 Murillo Alex Aguilar PS [Colombie ] 25 35.9s 36 14450€
7 Lesnik Stanislao rtc51200 [Slovénie ] 30 36s 34 13600€
8 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France ] 28 43.4s 32 12750€
9 Chavanel Nolan pepelito [France ] 26 49.1s 30 11900€
10 Barate Elías Team Panga [Espagne ] 31 51.2s 28 11050€
11 Kraft Andreas Nizza cycling team [Allemagne ] 23 57.1s 26 10200€
12 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes [Argentine ] 26 58.4s 24 9775€
13 Gudmundsen Ole heinar bloorek [Norvège ] 30 1m3.4s 22 9350€
14 Janko Rok [Leader UCV] bloorek [Slovénie ] 31 1m5.2s 20 8925€
15 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique ] 28 1m8.7s 18 8500€
16 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 27 1m9.5s 16 8075€
17 Grossfeld Luckas Aragats Cycling [Allemagne ] 30 1m9.8s 14 7650€
18 Sandrucci Pasquale Nizza cycling team [Italie ] 28 1m14.6s 13 7225€
19 Blanc Laurent bigstrong [Suisse ] 27 1m15.5s 12 6800€
20 Sorensen Chris anker bigstrong [Norvège ] 26 1m17.2s 11 6375€
21 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 30 1m19s 10 5950€
22 Casar Sandy pepelito [France ] 27 1m23.3s 9 5525€
23 Baquedano Pablo Saudade [Espagne ] 30 1m24.6s 8 5100€
24 Berry Lincoln team18 [USA ] 31 1m26.3s 7 4675€
25 Salaun Justin bloorek [France ] 33 1m29.6s 6 4250€
26 Rivet Léonard pepelito [France ] 29 1m33.1s 5 4250€
27 Chappel Richie team18 [Australie ] 31 1m36.3s 4 4250€
28 Lazar Pero Nizza cycling team [Croatie ] 28 1m38s 3 4250€
29 Madsen Gustav team18 [Danemark ] 29 1m38.9s 2 4250€
30 Poos Henri Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 30 1m38.9s 1 4250€
31 Galardo Alberto praha drinking team [Italie ] 27 1m39s 0 0€
32 Alvès Carlos Aguilar PS [Portugal ] 28 1m40s 0 0€
33 Sullanmaa Tyko lemasson49 [Finlande ] 24 1m40.7s 0 0€
34 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande ] 31 1m41.2s 0 0€
35 Burke Rafer Aragats Cycling [Irlande ] 28 1m43.3s 0 0€
36 Poliakovs Ziedonis bigstrong [Lettonie ] 24 1m43.9s 0 0€
37 Mlynar Alexej bloorek [République Tchèque ] 27 1m46.2s 0 0€
38 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne ] 32 1m46.5s 0 0€
39 Van Leur Justin Dubaï Palm Island [Pays Bas ] 30 1m46.9s 0 0€
40 Galvis Cesar pepelito [Colombie ] 24 1m47.2s 0 0€
41 Sidelnikov Garri SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan ] 31 1m49s 0 0€
42 Sustek Martin Tycoonboys [République Tchèque ] 32 1m51s 0 0€
43 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 28 1m55.1s 0 0€
44 Lyalko Marat fedcom [Kazakhstan ] 31 1m55.8s 0 0€
45 Velli Adriano team18 [Italie ] 33 1m56.1s 0 0€
46 Para Santos Saudade [Espagne ] 30 1m57.8s 0 0€
47 Pertelson Jüri Team Panga [Estonie ] 27 1m58.9s 0 0€
48 Amoah Osgeir les petrolettes [Suède ] 28 2m0.8s 0 0€
49 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 30 2m1.5s 0 0€
50 David Colin pepelito [France ] 24 2m7.3s 0 0€
51 Nagaï Hiromoto les petrolettes [Japon ] 25 2m7.7s 0 0€
52 Berthelot Charly Cyco l'Arine [France ] 24 2m8.3s 0 0€
53 Van Soulden Dieuwert pegoumas [Belgique ] 29 2m8.8s 0 0€
54 Kepu Nikolas SEDA Unicom [Australie ] 27 2m9.2s 0 0€
55 Kūla Hanss [Lettonie ] pepelito [Lettonie ] 24 2m9.5s 0 0€
56 Humar Goran [Slovénie ] Aragats Cycling [Slovénie ] 28 2m11.2s 0 0€
57 Necochea Leo Saudade [Espagne ] 29 2m12.3s 0 0€
58 Nere Dragomir fedcom [Roumanie ] 32 2m13.6s 0 0€
59 Planty Ivan bbox du 79 [France ] 29 2m13.9s 0 0€
60 Hietamäki Jori [Meilleur Jeune] les petrolettes [Finlande ] 22 2m14.2s 0 0€
61 Efstafiev Dimetrus Team Panga [Kazakhstan ] 31 2m14.9s 0 0€
62 Larcena Arthur bbox du 79 [France ] 28 2m16.6s 0 0€
63 Davi-Dangel Yannick Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 31 2m16.8s 0 0€
64 Saeys Tony pepelito [Belgique ] 24 2m16.8s 0 0€
65 Järvinen Ville Aragats Cycling [Finlande ] 25 2m18.2s 0 0€
66 Zarate Pablo praha drinking team [Colombie ] 32 2m18.6s 0 0€
67 Baugé Thomas pepelito [France ] 30 2m23.4s 0 0€
68 Hallop Allan Team Panga [Estonie ] 27 2m27.9s 0 0€
69 Lewis Neil fedcom [USA ] 26 2m31.9s 0 0€
70 Segersall Halvar les petrolettes [Suède ] 28 2m32s 0 0€
71 Zijlstra Ruben pegoumas [Pays Bas ] 30 2m32.5s 0 0€
72 Amirov Aljan Nizza cycling team [Ouzbékistan ] 27 2m45.2s 0 0€
73 Huet Robin pegoumas [France ] 32 2m47.7s 0 0€
74 Boyd Andrew Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 31 2m55.4s 0 0€
75 Chaadaev Vladimir Dubaï Palm Island [Biélorussie ] 26 3m0.4s 0 0€
76 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 28 3m4s 0 0€
77 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 27 3m16.1s 0 0€
78 Van basten Martijn pepelito [Pays Bas ] 28 3m38s 0 0€
79 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 29 3m41.1s 0 0€
80 Moller Urban [Danemark ] Laurent Fignon Team [Danemark ] 30 4m0.1s 0 0€
81 Scully Dan [Leader - de 23 ans] lemasson49 [Nouvelle Zélande ] 22 4m9.5s 0 0€
82 Adamini Frederik Laurent Fignon Team [Suisse ] 26 4m10.5s 0 0€
83 Rojas Blanco Saudade [Espagne ] 28 4m11.6s 0 0€
84 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island [Canada ] 26 4m14.4s 0 0€
85 Bonnet Fabien Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 34 4m18.4s 0 0€
86 Baillivet Mateus Aragats Cycling [Belgique ] 27 4m24.5s 0 0€
87 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine pegoumas [Ouzbékistan ] 26 4m24.8s 0 0€
88 Smith Isaac Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 34 4m28.5s 0 0€
89 Freire Bemabe Saudade [Espagne ] 30 4m29.6s 0 0€
90 Pacheco Alexei Saudade [Espagne ] 30 4m32.5s 0 0€
91 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 27 4m38.6s 0 0€
92 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 27 4m44.8s 0 0€
93 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 26 4m48.5s 0 0€
94 Heidegger Ludwig bbox du 79 [Autriche ] 30 4m53s 0 0€
95 Jermakov Janar Team Panga [Estonie ] 25 4m55.6s 0 0€
96 Virenque Richard Aragats Cycling [France ] 24 5m11.4s 0 0€
97 Holmström Bernt [Suède ] pegoumas [Suède ] 35 5m20.5s 0 0€
98 Zatopek Bretislav fedcom [République Tchèque ] 27 6m16.6s 0 0€
99 Genet Gérald SEDA Unicom [France ] 27 6m21.4s 0 0€
100 Duff Scott Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 27 6m31.2s 0 0€
101 Štefan Slavomír Cyco l'Arine [Slovaquie ] 22 6m52.8s 0 0€
102 Dmitriyev Mile Aguilar PS [Kazakhstan ] 31 8m12.2s 0 0€
103 Belanger Arnold Cyco l'Arine [France ] 24 8m17.6s 0 0€
104 Lähde Matti lemasson49 [Finlande ] 25 8m18.9s 0 0€
105 Mannio Ari lemasson49 [Finlande ] 25 8m22.7s 0 0€
106 Panenka Anton Dubaï Palm Island [République Tchèque ] 26 8m24.1s 0 0€
107 Headey Taylor lemasson49 [Royaume Uni ] 22 8m30.2s 0 0€
108 Vitvinine Nikanor bloorek [Russie ] 20 8m48.6s 0 0€
109 Elkine Karp bigstrong [Russie ] 28 8m53.4s 0 0€
110 Pfannberger Lubor bloorek [République Tchèque ] 21 8m53.9s 0 0€
111 Dufour Emeric mimi [France ] 22 9m2.8s 0 0€
112 Lanero Alterio Saudade [Espagne ] 29 9m34.7s 0 0€
113 Gray Harry Tycoonboys [USA ] 30 9m38.7s 0 0€
114 Garin Joffre Saudade [Espagne ] 29 9m40.3s 0 0€
115 Herrero Daniel Saudade [Espagne ] 27 9m43.2s 0 0€
116 Giacinti Matias Dubaï Palm Island [Argentine ] 22 10m7.3s 0 0€
117 Allen Stanley Tycoonboys [Royaume Uni ] 30 10m13.2s 0 0€
118 Daniels Christopher Dubaï Palm Island [USA ] 22 10m17.2s 0 0€
119 Tauber Marvin Dubaï Palm Island [Autriche ] 22 10m19.5s 0 0€
120 Vanmarcke Marc praha drinking team [Belgique ] 25 10m24.9s 0 0€
121 Dahl Einar Tycoonboys [Norvège ] 28 11m57s 0 0€
122 Pearson Elijah mimi [USA ] 22 12m10.3s 0 0€
123 Barth Hans team18 [Suisse ] 21 13m51.5s 0 0€
124 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 25 14m21.7s 0 0€
125 Nesheim Amalrik pegoumas [Norvège ] 26 16m36.1s 0 0€
126 Birsa Valter Nizza cycling team [Slovénie ] 22 16m50.6s 0 0€
127 Bazin Nicolas CC Les Loges [France ] 23 17m30s 0 0€
128 Nemec Igor bloorek [République Tchèque ] 21 17m33s 0 0€
129 Bahamed Stevy CC Les Loges [France ] 22 17m40.2s 0 0€
130 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges [Lettonie ] 24 18m7.8s 0 0€
131 Brun Adel CC Les Loges [France ] 22 18m31.3s 0 0€
132 Wisniowski Bronislaw CC Les Loges [Pologne ] 21 25m45.4s 0 0€