Tour De Sardaigne Juniors Saison 14
Table of Contents

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Becker Cyril [Suisse] 6h9m37.6s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Kurghansky Shakvart [Ouzbékistan] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Windsor Edgar [Royaume Uni] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Marulanda Hilario [Colombie] 0s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Kotenko Toomas [Estonie] 0s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Perazza Adamo [Italie] 0s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Lacroix Ryan [Canada] 0s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Pavlovich Zdravkov [Biélorussie] 0s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovénie] 0s 30 4200€
10 Cerón Dagoverto [Mexique] 0s 28 3900€
11 Perttersson Olof [Suède] 0s 26 3600€
12 Brăneţ Oreste [Roumanie] 0s 24 3450€
13 Lesnik Ivano [Slovénie] 0s 22 3300€
14 Mandelik Erich [République Tchèque] 0s 20 3150€
15 Barbaric Ivan [Croatie] 0s 18 3000€
16 Lavoie Tristan [Canada] 0s 16 2850€
17 Galeano Alejandro [Argentine] 0s 14 2700€
18 Sammel Kurmo [Estonie] 0s 13 2550€
19 Gonzalez vazquez Omar [Venezuela] 0s 12 2400€
20 Anderson Nathan [Canada] 0s 11 2250€
21 Kiitam Kristian [Estonie] 0s 10 2100€
22 Almeida Estinaslau [Portugal] 25.1s 9 1950€
23 Brėdikis Virgis [Lituanie] 25.1s 8 1800€
24 Koblencs Staņislavs [Lettonie] 25.1s 7 1650€
25 Møllested Bent [Danemark] 25.1s 6 1500€
26 Erichsen Ulf [Danemark] 25.1s 5 1500€
27 Fox Steve [Irlande] 25.1s 4 1500€
28 Palko Fadey [Ukraine] 25.1s 3 1500€
29 Meldballe Kristen [Danemark] 25.1s 2 1500€
30 Meet Sriram [Pays Bas] [Chute] 25.1s 1 1500€
31 Jallow Almut [Suède] 25.1s 0€
32 Cvitkovic Viktor [Croatie] 25.1s 0€
33 Zubrus Regimantas [Lituanie] 25.1s 0€
34 Molenar Staaf [Pays Bas] 25.1s 0€
35 Oremans Ben [Pays Bas] 25.1s 0€
36 Miko Kinga [Hongrie] 25.1s 0€
37 Laenen Eitan [Belgique] 25.1s 0€
38 Sanders Peter [USA] 25.1s 0€
39 Van Nostrand Armin [Pays Bas] 25.1s 0€
40 Manceau David [France] 25.1s 0€
41 Genet Alwin [France] 25.1s 0€
42 Wassberg Linus [Suède] 25.1s 0€
43 Laukkanen Joel [Finlande] 25.1s 0€
44 Cunego Drago [Italie] 25.1s 0€
45 Daman Tom [Luxembourg] 25.1s 0€
46 Wilson Ajak [Australie] 25.1s 0€
47 Ernst Amar [Belgique] 25.1s 0€
48 Halle Eduards [Lettonie] 25.1s 0€
49 Nekrošius Modestas [Lituanie] 25.1s 0€
50 Panko Szabolcs [Hongrie] 25.1s 0€
51 Wujczak Chaim [Pologne] 25.1s 0€
52 Mrozowski Brunon [Pologne] 25.1s 0€
53 Kos Stanzel [Slovénie] 25.1s 0€
54 Felip Amets [Espagne] 25.1s 0€
55 Huseklepp Runi [Norvège] 25.1s 0€
56 Medved Yaure [Ukraine] 25.1s 0€
57 Lagutin Igor [Ouzbékistan] [Attaque !] 34.2s 0€
58 Salazar Ward [Mexique] 50.2s 0€
59 Znotiņš Reinis [Lettonie] 50.2s 0€
60 Laanemaa Gatis [Estonie] 50.2s 0€
61 Busch Friedrich [Allemagne] 50.2s 0€
62 Galvan Jonathan [Venezuela] 50.2s 0€
63 Agnelli Emanuele [Italie] 50.2s 0€
64 Schukin Odil [Ouzbékistan] 50.2s 0€
65 Myllymäki Steven [Estonie] 50.2s 0€
66 Crowe Hone Mohi [Nouvelle Zélande] 50.2s 0€
67 Odlin Ron [Nouvelle Zélande] 50.2s 0€
68 Meirsman Amaël [Belgique] 50.2s 0€
69 Mariage Herman [Belgique] 50.2s 0€
70 McGregor Luca [Nouvelle Zélande] [Crevaison] 50.2s 0€
71 Le lavandier Philippe [France] 50.2s 0€
72 Ayala Mauricio [Venezuela] 50.2s 0€
73 Corradi Luca [Italie] 50.2s 0€
74 Romào Henrique [Portugal] 50.2s 0€
75 Jurca Adamik [Slovénie] 50.2s 0€
76 Apitin Aljan [Ouzbékistan] 50.2s 0€
77 Totschnig Gernot [Autriche] 50.2s 0€
78 Lehnart August [Autriche] 50.2s 0€
79 Kostenko Ilko [Ukraine] 50.2s 0€
80 Miles Ciaran [Irlande] 50.2s 0€
81 Tommossen Halldor [Danemark] 50.2s 0€
82 Adamsson Alf [Suède] 50.2s 0€
83 Pfannberger Bolek [République Tchèque] 50.2s 0€
84 Borderies Patrick [France] 50.2s 0€
85 Everett Bobby [Royaume Uni] 50.2s 0€
86 du Plessis Steven [Afrique du Sud] 50.2s 0€
87 Kļaviņš Edmunds [Lettonie] 50.2s 0€
88 Jakelj Florian [Slovénie] 50.2s 0€
89 Bräckmann Wolf [Allemagne] 50.2s 0€
90 Daïbutsu Toshimichi [Japon] 50.2s 0€
91 Otxoa Juan [Espagne] 50.2s 0€
92 Alexander Paul [Suisse] 50.2s 0€
93 Raie Kaarel [Estonie] 50.2s 0€
94 Ferguson Bobby [USA] 50.2s 0€
95 Schrödinger Colin [Autriche] 50.2s 0€
96 Rioux Antoine [Canada] 50.2s 0€
97 Jaen Franco [Espagne] 50.2s 0€
98 Roche Adel [Australie] 50.2s 0€
99 Popivoda Vaclav [Slovénie] 50.2s 0€
100 Miltinis Virginijus [Lituanie] [Chute] 50.2s 0€
101 Lavallée Jacob [Canada] 50.2s 0€
102 Lorenzetto Eriberto [Italie] [Attaque !] 1m4.2s 0€
103 Jáni Ivan [Slovaquie] [Attaque !] 1m4.2s 0€
104 Borzani Cristian [Argentine] 1m16.2s 0€
105 Lloyd Adan [Australie] 1m16.2s 0€
106 Galovic Karol [Slovénie] 1m16.2s 0€
107 Machado Adelino [Portugal] 1m16.2s 0€
108 Boda Vitéz [Hongrie] 1m16.2s 0€
109 O'Reilly Steven [Irlande] 1m16.2s 0€
110 Castelblanco Fidel [Colombie] 1m16.2s 0€
111 Boasson-Hagen Halstein [Norvège] 1m16.2s 0€
112 Frantzmann Max [Allemagne] [Chute] 1m16.2s 0€
113 Bédard Adam [Canada] 1m16.2s 0€
114 Vilipöld Kristjan [Estonie] 1m16.2s 0€
115 Intxausti Cristiano [Espagne] 1m16.2s 0€
116 Berg Sven [Suède] 1m16.2s 0€
117 Gourov Baltabek [Kazakhstan] 1m16.2s 0€
118 Llugany Ambrosio [Espagne] 1m16.2s 0€
119 Dominguez David [Argentine] 1m16.2s 0€
120 Galaunė Dainius [Lituanie] 1m16.2s 0€
121 Dempsey Adnae [Irlande] 1m16.2s 0€
122 Lorincz Mór [Hongrie] 1m16.2s 0€
123 Zeytulaev Hakimzada [Ouzbékistan] 1m16.2s 0€
124 Kameï Takuro [Japon] 1m16.2s 0€
125 Brandt Olav [Danemark] 1m16.2s 0€
126 Olila Marko [Finlande] 1m16.2s 0€
127 Berzin Rolands [Lettonie] 1m16.2s 0€
128 Conrad-Betz Benoit [Luxembourg] 1m16.2s 0€
129 Neuret Agustin [Belgique] 1m16.2s 0€
130 Iakouchev Neelov [Russie] 1m16.2s 0€
131 De Jongh Sven [Pays Bas] 1m16.2s 0€
132 Abdiyev Khazretgali [Kazakhstan] 1m16.2s 0€
133 King Christian [Irlande] 1m16.2s 0€
134 Adamczak Iwan [Ukraine] 1m16.2s 0€
135 Gregušová Oto [Slovaquie] 1m16.2s 0€
136 Robin Corentin [France] 1m16.2s 0€
137 Jirsak Adrian [République Tchèque] 1m16.2s 0€
138 Riegel Wilelm [Allemagne] 1m16.2s 0€
139 Basualdo Nick [Argentine] 1m41.9s 0€
140 Valdez Calva Abedon [Mexique] 1m41.9s 0€
141 Abdiyev Mirko [Kazakhstan] 1m41.9s 0€
142 Kristic Dragomir [Croatie] 1m41.9s 0€
143 Miriuţă Cesar [Roumanie] 1m59.7s 0€
144 Dupikov Kaupo [Estonie] 1m59.7s 0€
145 Bodmer Tristan [France] 1m59.7s 0€
146 Cunego Cirillo [Italie] [Chute] 1m59.7s 0€
147 Pettersen Stijn [Norvège] 1m59.7s 0€
148 Ivankov Borzysław [Biélorussie] 2m52.2s 0€
149 Cuevas Teofilo [Mexique] 3m3.5s 0€
150 Rosendaal Barent [Pays Bas] 3m3.5s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Beroldingen Julien [Suisse] 6h22m39.4s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Lapshin Dobrawa [Biélorussie] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Baião Cândido [Portugal] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Boom Lieuw [Pays Bas] [Attaque !] 2.6s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Skalbe Ādolfs [Lettonie] 6.6s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Niewendyk Huyck [Pays Bas] 6.6s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Masson Rick [Belgique] 6.6s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Brkic Karlo [Croatie] 6.6s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Sytchkine Kasimir [Russie] 9.4s 30 4200€
10 Domenech Oscar [Venezuela] 9.4s 28 3900€
11 Myasnikovitch Radogost [Biélorussie] 16s 26 3600€
12 Heinesch Drago [Croatie] 16s 24 3450€
13 Murillo Alex [Colombie] 16s 22 3300€
14 Renault Venceslas [France] 19.5s 20 3150€
15 Obwaller Benjamin [Autriche] 22.5s 18 3000€
16 Lenardic Nicholai [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Slovénie] 22.5s 16 2850€
17 Dembsky Dariusz [Pologne] 22.5s 14 2700€
18 Zambrano Nelson [Colombie] 22.5s 13 2550€
19 Vinokourov Dimitrij [Kazakhstan] 22.5s 12 2400€
20 Charipov Abdumalik [Ouzbékistan] 22.5s 11 2250€
21 Alda Aleksandrs [Lettonie] 25.1s 10 2100€
22 Schöffman Franz [Autriche] 25.1s 9 1950€
23 Beukema Mick [Pays Bas] 25.1s 8 1800€
24 Polanowski Daniel [Pologne] 25.1s 7 1650€
25 Tichy Frank [Autriche] 25.1s 6 1500€
26 Sulzenbacher Peter [Autriche] 25.1s 5 1500€
27 Dudek Timotej [Slovaquie] 25.1s 4 1500€
28 Balaban Jovo [Croatie] [Attaque !] 26.9s 3 1500€
29 Jaklin Grega [Slovénie] 27.7s 2 1500€
30 Serrano Flavio [Portugal] 27.7s 1 1500€
31 Aufschneiter Marlon [Autriche] 27.7s 0€
32 Martinic Ivan [Croatie] 30.4s 0€
33 Little Myles [USA] 30.4s 0€
34 Tilbergs Toms [Lettonie] 30.4s 0€
35 Krotky Vaclav [République Tchèque] 30.4s 0€
36 Harvey Gabriel [Canada] 30.4s 0€
37 Levis Eric [Irlande] 30.4s 0€
38 Ronaldo Genilson [Portugal] 30.4s 0€
39 Pineda Nelson [Colombie] 33.2s 0€
40 Wojciech Roman [Pologne] 33.2s 0€
41 Gadner Kjell [Autriche] 33.2s 0€
42 Ponting Alaric [Australie] 33.2s 0€
43 Hoff Pim [Pays Bas] 33.2s 0€
44 Kuschynski Miłosz [Biélorussie] 36.7s 0€
45 Engen Sigfred [Norvège] 36.7s 0€
46 Alvo Filinto [Portugal] 36.7s 0€
47 Chafrandov Seyphat [Ouzbékistan] 36.7s 0€
48 St-Pierre Justin [Canada] 40s 0€
49 Rohregger Henry [Autriche] 40s 0€
50 Ivanec Vladik [Slovénie] 43s 0€
51 Vicario Caio [Portugal] 43s 0€
52 Haanpää Niklas [Finlande] 43s 0€
53 Robin Lucas [France] 43s 0€
54 Vicario Guilherme [Portugal] 47s 0€
55 Bazayev Marat [Kazakhstan] 47s 0€
56 MacGuire Jason [Royaume Uni] [Crevaison] 52.5s 0€
57 Kopli Reijo [Estonie] 52.5s 0€
58 Files Orbán [Hongrie] 55.9s 0€
59 Mxenge Viehann [Afrique du Sud] [Chute] 58.6s 0€
60 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan] 58.6s 0€
61 Korjus Juuso [Finlande] 58.6s 0€
62 Sera Tas [Hongrie] 58.6s 0€
63 Kac Vladimer [Slovénie] 1m1.9s 0€
64 Edwards Brad [USA] 1m15.3s 0€
65 Hjorth Vilfred [Danemark] [Chute] 1m15.3s 0€
66 Hutarovich Jarosław [Biélorussie] 1m19.5s 0€
67 Hopko Sergei [Ukraine] 1m19.5s 0€
68 Lammer Dietmar [Autriche] 1m19.5s 0€
69 Arenas Kevin [Venezuela] 1m22.1s 0€
70 Zorach Saulius [Lituanie] 1m22.1s 0€
71 Jendrusak Tomas [République Tchèque] 1m22.1s 0€
72 Liv Bernt [Suède] 1m22.1s 0€
73 Fleming Ian [Royaume Uni] [Attaque !] 1m22.1s 0€
74 Gundersen Terje [Norvège] 1m22.1s 0€
75 Zabala Edison [Colombie] 1m22.1s 0€
76 Szymanowicz Adam [Pologne] 1m25.4s 0€
77 Lopez alonso Miguel Ángel [Venezuela] 1m25.4s 0€
78 Goedert-Bové Jorge [Luxembourg] 1m25.4s 0€
79 Arvay Zalán [Hongrie] 1m25.4s 0€
80 Émond Adam [Canada] 1m25.4s 0€
81 Hablák Miroslav [Slovaquie] 1m25.4s 0€
82 Alexander Phil [Royaume Uni] 1m25.4s 0€
83 Dado Kvetoslav [République Tchèque] 1m25.4s 0€
84 Bastasic Danis [Croatie] 1m25.4s 0€
85 Davidov Odil [Ouzbékistan] 1m25.4s 0€
86 Babka Ondrej [Slovaquie] 1m29.1s 0€
87 Taskinen Ahto [Finlande] 1m29.1s 0€
88 Schwarzenegger Wolf [Autriche] 1m29.1s 0€
89 Galletti Juanito [Argentine] 1m29.1s 0€
90 Barbu Dezideriu [Roumanie] 1m29.1s 0€
91 Korosec Lacko [Slovénie] 1m29.1s 0€
92 Proulx Vincent [Canada] 1m34.1s 0€
93 Raschel Adler [Allemagne] 1m34.1s 0€
94 Skrzypczak Walentyn [Pologne] 1m34.1s 0€
95 Brezina František [Slovaquie] 1m34.1s 0€
96 Juliussen Germund [Norvège] 1m34.1s 0€
97 Hammer Oddmund [Norvège] 1m34.1s 0€
98 Ngata Jason [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m37.4s 0€
99 Petrea Gogu [Roumanie] 1m37.4s 0€
100 Bako Ervin [Hongrie] 1m37.4s 0€
101 Szymanowski Chaim [Pologne] 1m37.4s 0€
102 Aalto Päivö [Finlande] 1m40.5s 0€
103 Stenroos Edvard [Finlande] 1m40.5s 0€
104 Abrecht Michael [Suisse] 1m43.2s 0€
105 Kaupas Stasys [Lituanie] 1m43.2s 0€
106 Beukes Steven [Afrique du Sud] 1m43.2s 0€
107 Iegorov Radimir [Russie] 1m43.2s 0€
108 Matt Indrek [Estonie] 1m46.1s 0€
109 Lietz Alex [Autriche] 1m46.1s 0€
110 Marquez Edgar [Portugal] 1m46.1s 0€
111 Reiter Niclas [Autriche] 1m46.1s 0€
112 Maltsev Drogomysł [Biélorussie] 1m46.1s 0€
113 Lendl Marek [République Tchèque] 1m49.2s 0€
114 Stone Dwayne [USA] 1m49.2s 0€
115 Maag Alan [Suisse] 1m49.2s 0€
116 Laroche Conner [Canada] 1m49.2s 0€
117 Chirilă Vladimir [Roumanie] 1m49.2s 0€
118 Medvedev Ranek [Russie] 1m52.3s 0€
119 Seagar Ma’a [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m52.3s 0€
120 Bennett Richard [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m52.3s 0€
121 Streichman Martynas [Lituanie] 1m52.3s 0€
122 Ioudenitch Vladimir [Ouzbékistan] 1m54.9s 0€
123 Znotiņš Arturs [Lettonie] 1m54.9s 0€
124 Aigner Bastian [Autriche] 1m54.9s 0€
125 Rak Onelia [Hongrie] 1m58.7s 0€
126 Dal cengio Edmondo [Italie] 1m58.7s 0€
127 Kaņeps Dainis [Lettonie] 2m3.1s 0€
128 Krakowiak Wladyslaw [Pologne] 2m8.9s 0€
129 Oblak Mira [Slovénie] 2m8.9s 0€
130 Mate Zádor [Hongrie] 2m13.6s 0€
131 Lora Oguz [Hongrie] 2m17.5s 0€
132 Golub Taras [Ukraine] 2m17.5s 0€
133 Kriit Ain [Estonie] 2m36.3s 0€
134 Fankhauser Karl [Autriche] 2m36.3s 0€
135 Turgis Frank [Luxembourg] 2m36.3s 0€
136 Amaro Higino [Portugal] 2m39.3s 0€
137 O'Cearbhail Luke [Irlande] 2m41.9s 0€
138 Sergent Aleu [Australie] 2m41.9s 0€
139 Simone Caio [Italie] 2m41.9s 0€
140 Božic Jakov [Croatie] 2m41.9s 0€
141 Even Emmanuel [Luxembourg] 2m44.7s 0€
142 Muravyev Nazer [Kazakhstan] 2m44.7s 0€
143 Valent Alexej [Slovaquie] 2m53s 0€
144 Gronning Runi [Norvège] 2m53s 0€
145 Akhremenko Lyokha [Russie] 2m57.7s 0€
146 Bicek Iľja [Slovaquie] 2m57.7s 0€
147 Bares Rastislav [République Tchèque] 2m57.7s 0€
148 Mudrak Choma [Ukraine] 2m57.7s 0€
149 Ospanov Ivanichek [Kazakhstan] 3m2.4s 0€
150 Watson Curtis [USA] 3m21.8s 0€