Tour De Sarthe Div1 Saison 15

Etape 1

1 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4h58m47.3s 50 (10) 30000€ (15000€)
2 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam [Crevaison] 1.8s 45 25000€
3 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 1.8s 42 22000€
4 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1.8s 40 20000€
5 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1.8s 38 18000€
6 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1.8s 36 17000€
7 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 1.8s 34 16000€
8 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 1.8s 32 15000€
9 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1.8s 30 14000€
10 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Keyblade team 1.8s 28 13000€
11 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 1.8s 26 12000€
12 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 1.8s 24 11500€
13 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1.8s 22 11000€
14 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1.8s 20 10500€
15 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1.8s 18 10000€
16 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 1.8s 16 9500€
17 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1.8s 14 9000€
18 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 1.8s 13 8500€
19 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1.8s 12 8000€
20 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 1.8s 11 7500€
21 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 1.8s 10 7000€
22 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 1.8s 9 6500€
24 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 1.8s 7 5500€
25 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 [Chute] 1.8s 6 5000€
26 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 1.8s 5 5000€
27 Daneels Fabien [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1.8s 4 5000€
28 Kramnik Vladimir [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1.8s 3 5000€
29 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 1.8s 2 5000€
30 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 1.8s 1 5000€
31 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1.8s 0€
32 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1.8s 0€
33 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1.8s 0€
34 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 1.8s 0€
35 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1.8s 0€
36 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1.8s 0€
37 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 1.8s 0€
38 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1.8s 0€
39 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1.8s 0€
40 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 1.8s 0€
41 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1.8s 0€
42 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 1.8s 0€
43 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 1.8s 0€
44 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 1.8s 0€
45 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 1.8s 0€
46 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 1.8s 0€
47 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 1.8s 0€
48 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 1.8s 0€
49 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 1.8s 0€
50 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1.8s 0€
51 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1.8s 0€
52 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 1.8s 0€
53 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1.8s 0€
54 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 1.8s 0€
55 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 1.8s 0€
56 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 1.8s 0€
57 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1.8s 0€
58 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1.8s 0€
59 Simpson Marshall [USA] Big Boss 1.8s (8) 0€ (13500€)
60 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 1.8s 0€
61 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1.8s 0€
62 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 1.8s 0€
63 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 1.8s 0€
64 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 1.8s 0€
65 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 1.8s 0€
66 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1.8s 0€
67 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 1.8s 0€
68 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1.8s 0€
69 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 1.8s 0€
70 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1.8s 0€
71 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 1.8s 0€
72 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1.8s 0€
73 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 1.8s 0€
74 Colin Ethan [France] AC_LUANT 1.8s (6) 0€ (12000€)
75 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1.8s 0€
76 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 1.8s 0€
77 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 1.8s 0€
78 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1.8s 0€
79 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1.8s 0€
80 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1.8s 0€
81 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 1.8s 0€
82 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 1.8s 0€
83 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1.8s 0€
84 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 1.8s 0€
85 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1.8s (5) 0€ (10500€)
86 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1.8s 0€
87 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 1.8s 0€
88 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1.8s 0€
89 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 1.8s 0€
90 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1.8s (4) 0€ (9000€)
91 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 1.8s 0€
92 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1.8s 0€
93 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1.8s 0€
94 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 1.8s 0€
95 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 1.8s 0€
96 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1.8s 0€
97 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1.8s 0€
98 Gray Curtis [Champion National] [USA] Euskadi 1.8s 0€
99 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 1.8s 0€
100 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norvège] AC_LUANT 1.8s (3) 0€ (7500€)
101 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1.8s 0€
102 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 1.8s 0€
103 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 1.8s 0€
104 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 1.8s 0€
105 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1.8s 0€
106 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 1.8s 0€
107 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 1.8s 0€
108 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1.8s 0€
109 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 1.8s 0€
110 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1.8s 0€
111 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1.8s 0€
113 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1.8s 0€
114 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 1.8s 0€
115 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 1.8s (2) 0€ (6000€)
116 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1.8s (1) 0€ (4000€)
117 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 1.8s 0€
118 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1.8s 0€
119 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1.8s 0€
120 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 1.8s 0€
121 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 1m13.6s 0€
122 Ostrovski Gregori [Russie] Big Boss 1m13.6s 0€
123 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 1m13.6s 0€
124 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 1m13.6s 0€
125 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m28.6s 0€
126 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 2m28.6s 0€
127 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 2m28.6s 0€
128 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 2m28.6s 0€
129 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 2m28.6s 0€
130 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 2m28.6s 0€
131 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 4m39.6s 0€
132 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 7m59.4s 0€

Etape 2

1 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4h42m24.3s 50 (10) 30000€ (15000€)
2 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 2.7s 45 25000€
3 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 2.7s 42 22000€
4 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2.7s 40 20000€
5 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2.7s 38 18000€
6 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 2.7s 36 17000€
7 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 2.7s 34 16000€
8 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 2.7s 32 15000€
9 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2.7s 30 14000€
10 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2.7s 28 13000€
11 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 2.7s 26 12000€
12 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 2.7s 24 11500€
13 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Keyblade team 2.7s 22 11000€
15 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2.7s 18 10000€
16 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 2.7s 16 9500€
17 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 2.7s 14 9000€
18 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 2.7s 13 8500€
19 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 2.7s 12 8000€
20 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2.7s 11 7500€
21 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2.7s 10 7000€
22 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 2.7s 9 6500€
23 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 2.7s 8 6000€
24 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 2.7s 7 5500€
25 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 2.7s 6 5000€
26 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2.7s 5 5000€
27 Daneels Fabien [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2.7s 4 5000€
28 Kramnik Vladimir [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2.7s 3 5000€
29 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2.7s 2 5000€
30 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2.7s 1 5000€
31 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 2.7s 0€
32 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 2.7s 0€
33 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 2.7s 0€
34 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2.7s 0€
35 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2.7s 0€
36 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 2.7s 0€
37 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 2.7s 0€
38 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 2.7s 0€
39 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2.7s 0€
40 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2.7s 0€
41 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 2.7s 0€
42 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 2.7s 0€
43 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 2.7s 0€
44 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 2.7s 0€
45 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 2.7s 0€
46 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 2.7s 0€
47 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2.7s 0€
48 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 2.7s 0€
49 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 2.7s 0€
50 Gray Curtis [Champion National] [USA] Euskadi 2.7s 0€
51 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2.7s 0€
52 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 2.7s 0€
53 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 2.7s 0€
54 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 2.7s 0€
55 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2.7s 0€
56 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 2.7s 0€
57 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 2.7s 0€
58 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 2.7s 0€
59 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 2.7s 0€
60 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 2.7s 0€
61 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 2.7s 0€
62 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 2.7s 0€
63 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2.7s 0€
64 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 2.7s 0€
65 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 2.7s 0€
66 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2.7s 0€
67 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2.7s 0€
68 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2.7s 0€
69 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 2.7s 0€
70 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 2.7s 0€
71 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 2.7s 0€
72 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 2.7s 0€
73 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 2.7s 0€
74 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 2.7s 0€
75 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 2.7s 0€
76 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2.7s 0€
77 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 2.7s 0€
78 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 2.7s 0€
79 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 2.7s 0€
80 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 2.7s 0€
81 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2.7s (8) 0€ (13500€)
82 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 2.7s 0€
83 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2.7s 0€
84 Simpson Marshall [USA] Big Boss 2.7s (6) 0€ (12000€)
85 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2.7s 0€
86 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 2.7s 0€
87 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 2.7s 0€
88 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 2.7s 0€
89 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 2.7s 0€
90 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 2.7s 0€
91 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 2.7s 0€
92 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 2.7s 0€
93 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 2.7s 0€
94 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 2.7s 0€
95 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 2.7s 0€
96 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2.7s (5) 0€ (10500€)
97 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2.7s 0€
98 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 2.7s 0€
99 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 2.7s (4) 0€ (9000€)
100 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2.7s 0€
101 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2.7s 0€
102 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2.7s 0€
103 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 2.7s 0€
104 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 2.7s 0€
105 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 2.7s 0€
106 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 2.7s 0€
107 Colin Ethan [France] AC_LUANT 2.7s (3) 0€ (7500€)
108 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 2.7s 0€
109 Ostrovski Gregori [Russie] Big Boss 2.7s (2) 0€ (6000€)
110 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 2.7s (1) 0€ (4000€)
111 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 2.7s 0€
112 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norvège] AC_LUANT 2.7s 0€
113 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2.7s 0€
114 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 2.7s 0€
115 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 1m11.6s 0€
116 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m11.6s 0€
117 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 1m11.6s 0€
118 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m11.6s 0€
119 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m11.6s 0€
121 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 1m11.6s 0€
122 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m11.6s 0€
123 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 1m11.6s 0€
124 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m11.6s 0€
125 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 1m11.6s 0€
126 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 1m11.6s 0€
127 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 2m30s 0€
128 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 6m37.4s 0€
129 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam Abandon 0€
130 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam Abandon 0€
131 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam Abandon 0€
132 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam [Chute] Abandon 0€

Etape 3

1 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi [Attaque !] 4h12m48.7s 50 30000€
2 Kramnik Vladimir [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches [Attaque !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 9.4s 42 22000€
4 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 9.4s 40 20000€
5 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 9.4s 38 18000€
6 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 9.4s 36 17000€
7 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 9.4s 34 16000€
8 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 9.4s 32 15000€
9 Gray Curtis [Champion National] [USA] Euskadi 9.4s 30 14000€
10 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 9.4s 28 13000€
11 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 9.4s 26 12000€
12 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 9.4s 24 11500€
13 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 9.4s 22 11000€
14 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 9.4s 20 10500€
15 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 9.4s 18 10000€
16 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 9.4s 16 9500€
17 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 9.4s 14 9000€
18 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 9.4s 13 8500€
19 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 9.4s 12 8000€
20 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 9.4s 11 7500€
21 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 9.4s 10 7000€
22 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 36.9s 9 6500€
23 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 36.9s 8 6000€
24 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 36.9s 7 5500€
25 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 36.9s 6 5000€
26 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 36.9s 5 5000€
27 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 36.9s 4 5000€
28 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 36.9s 3 5000€
29 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 36.9s 2 5000€
30 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 36.9s 1 5000€
31 Daneels Fabien [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 36.9s 0€
32 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 36.9s 0€
33 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 36.9s 0€
34 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 36.9s 0€
35 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 36.9s 0€
36 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 36.9s 0€
37 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 36.9s 0€
38 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 36.9s 0€
39 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 36.9s 0€
40 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 36.9s 0€
41 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 36.9s 0€
42 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 36.9s 0€
43 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 36.9s 0€
44 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 36.9s 0€
45 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 36.9s (10) 0€ (15000€)
46 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 36.9s 0€
47 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 36.9s 0€
48 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 36.9s 0€
49 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 36.9s 0€
50 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 36.9s 0€
51 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 36.9s 0€
52 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 36.9s 0€
53 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m5.3s 0€
54 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m5.3s 0€
55 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m5.3s 0€
56 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 1m5.3s 0€
57 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 1m5.3s 0€
58 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 1m5.3s 0€
59 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 1m5.3s 0€
60 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 1m5.3s 0€
61 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m5.3s 0€
62 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m5.3s 0€
63 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 1m5.3s 0€
64 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 1m5.3s 0€
65 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil [Chute] 1m5.3s 0€
66 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m5.3s 0€
67 Simpson Marshall [USA] Big Boss 1m5.3s (8) 0€ (13500€)
68 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5.3s 0€
69 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 1m5.3s 0€
70 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1m5.3s 0€
71 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m5.3s 0€
72 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m5.3s 0€
73 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m5.3s 0€
74 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 1m5.3s (6) 0€ (12000€)
75 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 1m5.3s 0€
76 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 1m5.3s 0€
77 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m5.3s 0€
78 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m5.3s 0€
79 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 1m5.3s 0€
80 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m5.3s (5) 0€ (10500€)
81 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 1m5.3s 0€
82 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 1m27.4s 0€
83 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 1m33.2s 0€
84 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m33.2s 0€
85 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 1m33.2s 0€
86 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m33.2s 0€
87 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m33.2s 0€
88 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 1m33.2s 0€
89 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m33.2s 0€
90 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team [Chute] 1m33.2s 0€
91 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m33.2s 0€
92 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m1.1s 0€
93 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 2m1.1s 0€
94 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m1.1s 0€
95 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 2m1.1s (4) 0€ (9000€)
96 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 2m1.1s 0€
97 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 2m1.1s 0€
98 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norvège] AC_LUANT 2m1.1s (3) 0€ (7500€)
99 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 2m1.1s 0€
100 Colin Ethan [France] AC_LUANT 2m1.1s (2) 0€ (6000€)
101 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 2m1.1s 0€
102 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m1.1s 0€
103 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m1.1s 0€
104 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 2m1.1s (1) 0€ (4000€)
105 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m1.1s 0€
106 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 2m1.1s 0€
107 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m1.1s 0€
108 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m30.2s 0€
109 Ostrovski Gregori [Russie] Big Boss [Crevaison] 2m30.2s 0€
110 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 2m30.2s 0€
111 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 2m30.2s 0€
112 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 2m30.2s 0€
113 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m30.2s 0€
114 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 2m30.2s 0€
115 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m30.2s 0€
116 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 2m30.2s 0€
117 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 2m30.2s 0€
118 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 2m56.6s 0€
119 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 2m56.6s 0€
120 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 2m56.6s 0€
121 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges [Chute] 2m56.6s 0€
122 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 2m56.6s 0€
123 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC [Crevaison] 2m56.6s 0€
124 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 4m8.2s 0€
125 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 5m48.1s 0€
126 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 5m48.1s 0€

Général

1 Kramnik Vladimir [Leader du Tour] Les Tchouvaches [Russie] 29 13h54m4.8s 75 45000€
2 Kolonic Viktor Euskadi [Croatie] 30 0s 67 37500€
3 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 29 9.4s 63 33000€
4 Cavendish Mark combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 30 9.4s 60 30000€
5 Mattila Matias Les Tchouvaches [Finlande] 25 9.4s 57 27000€
6 MacRae Connor combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 31 9.4s 54 25500€
7 Sanchez Samuel Euskadi [Espagne] 31 9.4s 51 24000€
8 Mockridge Fahim Big Boss [Australie] 30 9.4s 48 22500€
9 Faithfull Douglas radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 28 9.4s 45 21000€
10 Van Der Wath Jos lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 28 9.4s 42 19500€
11 Tissié Valentin combslaville [France] 24 9.4s 39 18000€
12 Sablic Bogdan Logitech-Fossil [Croatie] 29 9.4s 36 17250€
13 Danielsen Stijn Euskadi [Norvege] 30 9.4s 33 16500€
14 Gray Curtis Euskadi [USA] 30 9.4s 30 15750€
15 De Vlaeminck Yarno Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 29 9.4s 27 15000€
16 Bonilla Leandro Euskadi [Argentine] 26 9.4s 24 14250€
17 Abbet Mika H3x family [Suisse] 29 9.4s 21 13500€
18 Andrews Ruben Big Boss [USA] 27 9.4s 19 12750€
19 Harinordoqui Imanol Les Tchouvaches [Espagne] 26 9.4s 18 12000€
20 Ryder Fahim Keyblade team [Australie] 29 9.4s 16 11250€
21 Fernandez Danilo Euskadi [Portugal] 31 9.4s 15 10500€
22 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Meilleur Jeune] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 22 32.4s 13 9750€
23 Kolessov Dimetrie TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 27 36.9s 12 9000€
24 Mendoza Humberto SEDA Unicom [Colombie] 30 36.9s 10 8250€
25 Boasson-Hagen Evald Les Petits Chats [Norvege] 30 36.9s 9 7500€
26 Gros Yann Les Petits Chats [Luxembourg] 30 36.9s 7 7500€
27 Volpino Emiliano Big Boss [Italie] 27 36.9s 6 7500€
28 Nazarbayev Aniyar TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 28 36.9s 4 7500€
29 Daneels Fabien [Leader de la CDM] Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 29 36.9s 3 7500€
30 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 26 36.9s 1 7500€
31 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 28 36.9s 0 0€
32 Swart Chris loganteam [Pays_Bas] 29 36.9s 0 0€
33 Rivera Carlos andres Keyblade team [Colombie] 29 36.9s 0 0€
34 Roa Cochise Keyblade team [Colombie] 28 36.9s 0 0€
35 Strelnikov Iliodor Big Boss [Russie] 31 36.9s 0 0€
36 Meyer Bryan Forza17 [France] 26 36.9s 0 0€
37 Van Der Capellen Clemens SEDA Unicom [Pays_Bas] 30 36.9s 0 0€
38 Uccellotti Marcantonio Logitech-Fossil [Italie] 28 36.9s 0 0€
39 Bauer Alex Les Petits Chats [Luxembourg] 29 36.9s 0 0€
40 Nere Dragomir Red Bull [Roumanie] 25 36.9s 0 0€
41 Sergent Ethan CC Les Loges [France] 28 36.9s 0 0€
42 Balichard Sebastiaan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 26 36.9s 0 0€
43 Verdugo Borja Euskadi [Espagne] 26 36.9s 0 0€
44 Alfredsen Arnketil Mimi Team [Norvege] 30 36.9s 0 0€
45 Bernier Corentin Forza17 [France] 31 36.9s 0 0€
46 Anderson Karl TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvege] 29 36.9s 0 0€
47 Lukic Mica Big Boss [Croatie] 29 36.9s 0 0€
48 Barreres Benjamín Red Bull [Espagne] 25 36.9s 0 0€
49 Marcq Endy Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 29 36.9s 0 0€
50 Casas Luis felipe Keyblade team [Colombie] 29 36.9s 0 0€
51 Faber Brandan Mimi Team [Allemagne] 28 36.9s 0 0€
52 Pajic Predrag Don Carliteam [Croatie] 25 36.9s 0 0€
53 Reyes Cristobal UPEC [Colombie] 29 1m5.3s 0 0€
54 Kashechkin Andrey AC_LUANT [Kazakhstan] 28 1m5.3s 0 0€
55 Stewart Timothy radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 28 1m5.3s 0 0€
56 Fuchs Linus Mimi Team [Allemagne] 27 1m5.3s 0 0€
57 Moinard Kilian lemasson49 [France] 30 1m5.3s 0 0€
58 Shakespeare William combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 27 1m5.3s 0 0€
59 Georgeson Wesley Les Petits Chats [Australie] 26 1m5.3s 0 0€
60 Hellkvist Per-Erik H3x family [Suede] 28 1m5.3s 0 0€
61 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse] 23 1m5.3s 0 0€
62 Pörhöla Tomas H3x family [Finlande] 26 1m5.3s 0 0€
63 Mounier Guillaume SEDA Unicom [France] 30 1m5.3s 0 0€
64 Lucieer Ben Logitech-Fossil [Pays_Bas] 29 1m5.3s 0 0€
65 Zabel Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne] 29 1m5.3s 0 0€
66 Zaleski Aleksander CC Les Loges [Pologne] 29 1m5.3s 0 0€
67 Morris Alan combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 28 1m5.3s 0 0€
68 Mora Abelardo Keyblade team [Colombie] 28 1m5.3s 0 0€
69 Stravinski Piotr combslaville [Russie] 29 1m5.3s 0 0€
70 Ball Adin H3x family [Australie] 30 1m5.3s 0 0€
71 Simpson Marshall Big Boss [USA] 22 1m5.3s 0 0€
72 Shefer Oraz SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan] 28 1m5.3s 0 0€
73 Betschart Stefan H3x family [Suisse] 30 1m5.3s 0 0€
74 MacRae William combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 22 1m5.3s 0 0€
75 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark] 25 1m5.3s 0 0€
76 Masson Fabrice Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 28 1m5.3s 0 0€
77 Cargo Blanco Les Petits Chats [Espagne] 25 1m5.3s 0 0€
78 Bjorndalen Ole heinar radio-rock [Norvege] 28 1m5.3s 0 0€
79 Vicente José Red Bull [Espagne] 25 1m5.3s 0 0€
80 Marinho Dinis Keyblade team [Portugal] 29 1m27.4s 0 0€
81 Tellqvist Jonas Don Carliteam [Suede] 29 1m33.2s 0 0€
82 Martens Lennart Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 29 1m33.2s 0 0€
83 Brunet Raphael lemasson49 [France] 30 1m33.2s 0 0€
84 Jalabert Gilbert Red Bull [France] 26 1m33.2s 0 0€
85 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam [Suede] 25 1m33.2s 0 0€
86 Jacome Manuel Keyblade team [Colombie] 29 1m33.2s 0 0€
87 Tärnström Ingvar Don Carliteam [Suede] 29 1m33.2s 0 0€
88 Decoster Stijn radio-rock [Belgique] 29 1m33.2s 0 0€
89 Adams Griffin radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 29 2m1.1s 0 0€
90 Bonnet Fabien Red Bull [France] 27 2m1.1s 0 0€
91 Backstedt Magnus Aile de Faucon [Suede] 29 2m1.1s 0 0€
92 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 26 2m1.1s 0 0€
93 Novoa Roberto Keyblade team [Colombie] 28 2m1.1s 0 0€
94 Letourneau Elie Big Boss [France] 27 2m1.1s 0 0€
95 Pichon Kévin Red Bull [France] 26 2m1.1s 0 0€
96 Colin Ethan AC_LUANT [France] 22 2m1.1s 0 0€
97 Alba Jaime UPEC [Colombie] 25 2m1.1s 0 0€
98 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 22ans] Mimi Team [Allemagne] 22 2m1.1s 0 0€
99 Pettersen Ole heinar AC_LUANT [Norvege] 22 2m1.1s 0 0€
100 Harinordoqui Demetrio Don Carliteam [Espagne] 24 2m1.1s 0 0€
101 Riveros Blanco Keyblade team [Colombie] 29 2m30.2s 0 0€
102 Charrier Maxime AC_LUANT [France] 27 2m30.2s 0 0€
103 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 24 2m30.2s 0 0€
104 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande] 24 2m30.2s 0 0€
105 Martins Fernando H3x family [Portugal] 27 2m42.1s 0 0€
106 Parra Reynaldo UPEC [Colombie] 27 2m56.6s 0 0€
107 Gudmundsen Ole heinar UPEC [Norvege] 23 2m56.6s 0 0€
108 Verechtchaguine Andrei UPEC [Russie] 26 2m56.6s 0 0€
109 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark] 25 3m9.9s 0 0€
110 Kiiskinen Timo Les Petits Chats [Finlande] 25 3m9.9s 0 0€
111 Coquard Jacques loganteam [France] 27 3m32.1s 0 0€
112 Merceron Aymeric loganteam [France] 22 3m32.1s 0 0€
113 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France] 23 3m39.1s 0 0€
114 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France] 23 3m39.1s 0 0€
115 Enlund Armo Mimi Team [Finlande] 22 3m39.1s 0 0€
116 Ostrovski Gregori Big Boss [Russie] 22 3m42s 0 0€
117 Racine Matthew CC Les Loges [Canada] 21 4m5.5s 0 0€
118 Bouhier Guilhem CC Les Loges [France] 21 4m5.5s 0 0€
119 Cardis Romain AC_LUANT [France] 28 4m8.2s 0 0€
120 Le Bris Claude loganteam [France] 21 4m27.8s 0 0€
121 Serrano Felix UPEC [Colombie] 27 5m17.3s 0 0€
122 Eliecer Alvin loganteam [Colombie] 22 5m36.7s 0 0€
123 Svan Kristian Mimi Team [Suede] 23 6m9.3s 0 0€
124 Guilbaud Bernard CC Les Loges [France] 21 7m8s 0 0€
125 Chambrier Vincent Mimi Team [Suisse] 32 8m8.8s 0 0€
126 Gougeon Simon CC Les Loges [France] 21 20m20.3s 0 0€